Soccer Match Scheduled

Ligascore - Here are today's (Wednesday, October 20 2021) fixtures from all matches and leagues around the world.

Don't miss our prediction page to guide you predict the winner for each matches.

20 Oct, 13:00

Mozambique W
vs
South Africa W

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:00

Tanzania W
vs
Namibia W

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:00

Uganda W
vs
Ethiopia W

P
[-]
20 Oct, 15:00

Kenya W
vs
South Sudan W

P
[-]
20 Oct, 15:00

Nigeria W
vs
Ghana W

P
[-]
20 Oct, 16:00

Angola W
vs
Botswana W

P
[-]
20 Oct, 15:00

Primeiro de Agosto
vs
Petro Atletico

P
[-]
20 Oct, 00:15

Central Cordoba
vs
Velez Sarsfield

P
[-]
20 Oct, 17:30

Arsenal Sarandi
vs
Gimnasia L.P.

P
[-]
20 Oct, 19:45

San Lorenzo
vs
Lanus

P
[-]
20 Oct, 22:00

Banfield
vs
Huracan

P
[-]
20 Oct, 22:00

Estudiantes L.P.
vs
Atl. Tucuman

P
[-]
20 Oct, 00:10

Villa Dalmine
vs
Ferro

P
[-]
20 Oct, 23:30

Sol de Mayo
vs
Deportivo Madryn

P
[-]
20 Oct, 10:00

Ulsan Hyundai
vs
Pohang

P
[-]
20 Oct, 16:00

Al-Muharraq
vs
Al Kuwait

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:00

Nasaf Qarshi
vs
Lee Man Warriors

P
[-]
20 Oct, 09:00

Olympic FC
vs
Magpies Crusaders

P
[-]
20 Oct, 10:00

MOIK Baku
vs
Zaqatala

P
[-]
20 Oct, 10:30

Turan
vs
Lokbatan

P
[-]
20 Oct, 10:00

Zira 2
vs
Sabah Baku 2

P
[-]
20 Oct, 15:00

Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
vs
Krumkachy

P
[-]
20 Oct, 00:00

Bolivar
vs
San Jose

P
[-]
20 Oct, 19:00

Always Ready
vs
Wilstermann

P
[-]
20 Oct, 23:30

Palmaflor
vs
Independiente Petroleros

P
[-]
20 Oct, 14:30

Borac Banja Luka
vs
Tuzla City

P
[-]
20 Oct, 20:00

Vasco U20
vs
Flamengo RJ U20

P
[-]
20 Oct, 18:00

America RN
vs
Moto Club

P
[-]
20 Oct, 00:30

Ferroviario
vs
Juazeirense

P
[-]
20 Oct, 00:30

Santa Cruz
vs
Floresta EC

P
[-]
20 Oct, 00:30

Vitoria
vs
Itabaiana

P
[-]
20 Oct, 22:30

ABC
vs
Jacuipense

P
[-]
20 Oct, 18:00

Confianca
vs
Souza PB

P
[-]
20 Oct, 18:00

CRB
vs
River-PI

P
[-]
20 Oct, 22:30

Botafogo PB
vs
Imperatriz

P
[-]
20 Oct, 19:00

Manaus
vs
Porto Velho

P
[-]
20 Oct, 20:00

Sao Raimundo RR
vs
Castanhal

P
[-]
20 Oct, 21:00

Rio Branco
vs
Nova Mutum

P
[-]
20 Oct, 23:00

Paysandu PA
vs
Penarol

P
[-]
20 Oct, 22:00

Ceara
vs
Palmeiras

P
[-]
20 Oct, 00:30

Coritiba
vs
Sampaio Correa

P
[-]
20 Oct, 23:30

Botafogo RJ
vs
Brusque

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:00

Atletik Kuklen
vs
Asenovets

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:00

Borislav Parvomay
vs
Lok. Plovdiv II

P
[-]
20 Oct, 23:00

Atl. Ottawa
vs
Valour

P
[-]
20 Oct, 22:30

San Luis
vs
S. Morning

P
[-]
20 Oct, 22:00

Arturo Fernandez Vial
vs
Cobreloa

P
[-]
20 Oct, 00:00

O'Higgins
vs
Melipilla

P
[-]
20 Oct, 17:00

La Serena
vs
Colo Colo

P
[-]
20 Oct, 21:30

U. Catolica
vs
S. Wanderers

P
[-]
20 Oct, 22:30

Pereira
vs
Deportes Tolima

P
[-]
20 Oct, 00:45

Bogota
vs
Cartagena

P
[-]
20 Oct, 20:00

Carmelita
vs
Municipal Garabito

P
[-]
20 Oct, 15:00

Rijeka
vs
Lok. Zagreb

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:00

Lucko
vs
Tresnjevka

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:00

Segesta
vs
Gaj Mace

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:00

Neretvanac
vs
HV Posedarje

P
[-]
20 Oct, 10:15

Slovacko U19
vs
FK Pardubice U19

P
[-]
20 Oct, 21:00

Alianza FC
vs
Chalatenango

P
[-]
20 Oct, 18:45

Fulham
vs
Cardiff

P
[-]
20 Oct, 18:45

Huddersfield
vs
Birmingham

P
[-]
20 Oct, 18:45

Hull
vs
Peterborough

P
[-]
20 Oct, 18:45

Middlesbrough
vs
Barnsley

P
[-]
20 Oct, 18:45

Preston
vs
Coventry

P
[-]
20 Oct, 18:45

Swansea
vs
West Brom

P
[-]
20 Oct, 19:00

Reading
vs
Blackpool

P
[-]
20 Oct, 18:45

Havant and W
vs
Torquay

P
[-]
20 Oct, 12:00

Crewe U23
vs
Barnsley U23

P
[-]
20 Oct, 16:00

Flora U21
vs
Elva

P
[-]
20 Oct, 16:00

Paide Linnameeskond U21
vs
Tartu Welco

P
[-]
20 Oct, 17:00

Tallinna Kalev
vs
Nomme Utd

P
[-]
20 Oct, 15:00

Parnu JK Vaprus
vs
Tammeka

P
[-]
20 Oct, 16:45

Barcelona
vs
Dyn. Kyiv

P
[-]
20 Oct, 16:45

Salzburg
vs
Wolfsburg

P
[-]
20 Oct, 19:00

Benfica
vs
Bayern Munich

P
[-]
20 Oct, 19:00

Chelsea
vs
Malmo FF

P
[-]
20 Oct, 19:00

Lille
vs
Sevilla

P
[-]
20 Oct, 19:00

Manchester Utd
vs
Atalanta

P
[-]
20 Oct, 19:00

Young Boys
vs
Villarreal

P
[-]
20 Oct, 19:00

Zenit
vs
Juventus

P
[-]
20 Oct, 12:00

Germany U17
vs
San Marino U17

P
[-]
20 Oct, 16:00

Romania U17
vs
Russia U17

P
[-]
20 Oct, 14:30

Spartak Moscow
vs
Leicester

P
[-]
20 Oct, 11:00

Chelsea U19
vs
Malmo FF U19

P
[-]
20 Oct, 11:00

Zenit U19
vs
Juventus U19

P
[-]
20 Oct, 12:00

Barcelona U19
vs
Dynamo Kiev U19

P
[-]
20 Oct, 12:00

Lille U19
vs
Sevilla FC U19

P
[-]
20 Oct, 12:00

Manchester Utd U19
vs
Atalanta U19

P
[-]
20 Oct, 12:00

Salzburg U19
vs
Wolfsburg U19

P
[-]
20 Oct, 14:00

Benfica U19
vs
Bayern U19

P
[-]
20 Oct, 14:00

Young Boys U19
vs
Villarreal U19

P
[-]
20 Oct, 11:00

FC Minsk U19
vs
Daugavpils U19

P
[-]
20 Oct, 11:00

K. Almaty U19
vs
APOEL U19

P
[-]
20 Oct, 11:00

Trabzonspor U19
vs
Zvijezda 09 U19

P
[-]
20 Oct, 12:00

Sparta Prague U19
vs
MTK Budapest U19

P
[-]
20 Oct, 14:30

Zilina U19
vs
PAOK U19

P
[-]
20 Oct, 15:00

Hajduk Split U19
vs
Shkendija U19

P
[-]
20 Oct, 15:00

Crvena zvezda U19
vs
St. Patricks U19

P
[-]
20 Oct, 16:00

Angers U19
vs
Csikszereda M. Ciuc U19

P
[-]
20 Oct, 14:00

Maccabi Haifa U19
vs
Zalgiris U19

P
[-]
20 Oct, 17:00

Empoli U19
vs
Domzale U19

P
[-]
20 Oct, 17:00

Hammarby U19
vs
Rangers U19

P
[-]
20 Oct, 18:00

Dep. La Coruna U19
vs
Pogon Szczecin U19

P
[-]
20 Oct, 15:00

TB Tvoroyri
vs
Streymur

P
[-]
20 Oct, 17:00

HB Torshavn
vs
Klaksvik

P
[-]
20 Oct, 10:30

Samgurali
vs
Telavi

P
[-]
20 Oct, 10:30

Samtredia
vs
Shukura

P
[-]
20 Oct, 12:30

Torpedo Kutaisi
vs
Saburtalo Tbilisi

P
[-]
20 Oct, 16:30

Loco. Tbilisi
vs
Dila Gori

P
[-]
20 Oct, 14:30

Dinamo Batumi
vs
Dinamo Tbilisi

P
[-]
20 Oct, 17:00

Goppinger SV
vs
Linx

P
[-]
20 Oct, 14:30

TSV Ilshofen
vs
Lorrach-Brombach

P
[-]
20 Oct, 17:00

Reutlingen
vs
Dorfmerkingen

P
[-]
20 Oct, 17:00

Chemnitzer
vs
Energie Cottbus

P
[-]
20 Oct, 17:00

Halberstadt
vs
Altglienicke

P
[-]
20 Oct, 17:00

Luneburger Hansa
vs
Oldenburg

P
[-]
20 Oct, 16:00

Csakvari
vs
Szolnoki MAV

P
[-]
20 Oct, 11:00

Balassagyarmat
vs
FC Dabas

P
[-]
20 Oct, 11:00

Dabas-Gyon
vs
Kozarmisleny SE

P
[-]
20 Oct, 11:00

ESMTK Budapest
vs
Ferencvaros II

P
[-]
20 Oct, 11:00

Gerjeni
vs
Honved II

P
[-]
20 Oct, 11:00

Ivancsa
vs
Hodmezovasarhely FC

P
[-]
20 Oct, 11:00

Makoi
vs
Dunaujvaros PASE

P
[-]
20 Oct, 11:00

Monori
vs
Rakosmenti KSK

P
[-]
20 Oct, 11:00

Paks II
vs
Mohacsi

P
[-]
20 Oct, 11:00

Vac
vs
Cegledi

P
[-]
20 Oct, 11:00

Bekescsaba 1912 II
vs
Debreceni EAC

P
[-]
20 Oct, 11:00

Debrecen II
vs
Putnok

P
[-]
20 Oct, 11:00

Hajduszoboszloi SE
vs
Kisvarda II

P
[-]
20 Oct, 11:00

Kazincbarcikai
vs
BKV Elore

P
[-]
20 Oct, 11:00

Senyo Carnifex
vs
DVTK II

P
[-]
20 Oct, 11:00

Tallya
vs
Torokszentmiklos

P
[-]
20 Oct, 11:00

Tiszafuredi
vs
Jaszberenyi

P
[-]
20 Oct, 11:00

Tiszaujvaros
vs
Eger SE

P
[-]
20 Oct, 11:00

Ujpest II
vs
Hidasnemeti VSC

P
[-]
20 Oct, 11:00

Erdi
vs
Andrashida

P
[-]
20 Oct, 11:00

Gardony Varosi
vs
Gyor II

P
[-]
20 Oct, 11:00

Komaromi VSE
vs
Gyirmot II

P
[-]
20 Oct, 11:00

MOL Fehervar II
vs
Kaposvar

P
[-]
20 Oct, 11:00

Mosonmagyarovari TE
vs
Kelen

P
[-]
20 Oct, 11:00

Nagykanizsa
vs
BVSC-Zuglo

P
[-]
20 Oct, 11:00

Puskas Academy II
vs
Papai Perutz

P
[-]
20 Oct, 11:00

Veszprem
vs
Balatonfuredi

P
[-]
20 Oct, 11:00

Zalaegerszegi II
vs
SC Sopron

P
[-]
20 Oct, 16:00

Bicskei
vs
Tatabanya

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:30

Barito Putera
vs
PSIS Semarang

P
[-]
20 Oct, 08:15

PSPS Riau
vs
PSMS Medan

P
[-]
20 Oct, 08:15

Sulut Utd
vs
PSBS Biak Numfor

P
[-]
20 Oct, 11:15

Semen Padang
vs
Muba United

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:30

Persewar Waropen
vs
Balikpapan

P
[-]
20 Oct, 12:30

Gol Gohar
vs
Tractor

P
[-]
20 Oct, 14:30

Esteghlal F.C.
vs
Havadar SC

P
[-]
20 Oct, 14:30

Sanat Naft
vs
Zob Ahan

P
[-]
20 Oct, 12:00

Al-Qassim
vs
Naft Missan

P
[-]
20 Oct, 12:00

Al Sinaah
vs
Newroz

P
[-]
20 Oct, 12:00

Al Talaba
vs
Al Kahraba

P
[-]
20 Oct, 14:15

Al Najaf
vs
Naft Al-Basra

P
[-]
20 Oct, 16:30

Al Quwa Al Jawiya
vs
Al Karkh

P
[-]
20 Oct, 12:30

AlbinoLeffe
vs
Juventus U23

P
[-]
20 Oct, 16:00

Fiorenzuola
vs
Pergolettese

P
[-]
20 Oct, 16:00

Legnago Salus
vs
Pro Patria

P
[-]
20 Oct, 16:00

Pro Sesto
vs
Padova

P
[-]
20 Oct, 16:00

Seregno
vs
Virtus Verona

P
[-]
20 Oct, 16:00

Sudtirol
vs
Piacenza

P
[-]
20 Oct, 16:00

Trento
vs
FeralpiSalo

P
[-]
20 Oct, 16:00

Triestina
vs
Mantova

P
[-]
20 Oct, 18:30

Bari
vs
Foggia

P
[-]
20 Oct, 15:30

ACR Messina
vs
Vibonese

P
[-]
20 Oct, 19:00

Catania
vs
Avellino

P
[-]
20 Oct, 19:00

Latina
vs
Catanzaro

P
[-]
20 Oct, 19:00

Monopoli
vs
Juve Stabia

P
[-]
20 Oct, 19:00

Paganese
vs
Potenza

P
[-]
20 Oct, 19:00

Palermo
vs
Virtus Francavilla

P
[-]
20 Oct, 17:00

Picerno
vs
Monterosi FC

P
[-]
20 Oct, 19:00

Taranto
vs
Fidelis Andria

P
[-]
20 Oct, 18:00

Turris
vs
Campobasso

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:00

Asti
vs
Ligorna

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:00

Borgosesia
vs
Bra

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:00

Chieri
vs
Sestri Levante

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:00

Fossano
vs
Caronnese

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:00

Gozzano
vs
Sanremese

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:00

Imperia
vs
Citta di Varese

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:00

Lavagnese
vs
Vado

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:00

Novara
vs
Ticino

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:00

PDHA
vs
HSL Derthona

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:00

Saluzzo
vs
Casale

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:00

Breno
vs
Brusaporto

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:00

Castellanzese
vs
Desenzano Calvina

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:00

Ciserano-Bergamo
vs
Vis Nova Giussano

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:00

Crema
vs
Olginatese

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:00

Franciacorta
vs
Sona

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:00

Legnano
vs
USD Casatese

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:00

Leon
vs
Folgore Caratese

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:00

Real Calepina
vs
Caravaggio

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:00

SG City Nova
vs
Ponte San Pietro

P
[-]
20 Oct, 16:30

Villa Valle
vs
Arconatese

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:00

Aglianese Calcio
vs
Correggese

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:00

Alcione Milano
vs
Mezzolara

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:00

Ath. Carpi
vs
San Donnino

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:00

Fanfulla
vs
Ravenna

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:00

Ghivizzano Borgo
vs
SCD Progresso

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:00

G.S. Bagnolese
vs
Prato

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:00

Lentigione
vs
Tritium

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:00

Rimini
vs
Real Forte Querceta

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:00

Sasso Marconi
vs
Forli

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:00

Seravezza Pozzi
vs
Sammaurese

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:00

Audace Cerignola
vs
Bisceglie

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:00

Bitonto
vs
Citta di Fasano

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:00

Brindisi
vs
San Giorgio

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:00

Casertana
vs
Gravina

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:00

Francavilla
vs
Molfetta Calcio

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:00

Lavello
vs
Casarano

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:00

Mariglianese
vs
SS Nola 1925

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:00

Nocerina
vs
A.C.D. Nardo

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:00

Rotonda
vs
Sorrento

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:00

Virtus Matino
vs
Altamura

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:00

AS Acireale
vs
Giarre

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:00

Cavese
vs
Biancavilla

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:00

Cittanovese
vs
Troina

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:00

Lamezia Terme
vs
Gelbison Cilento

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:00

Paterno
vs
Licata

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:00

Portici 1906
vs
FC Messina

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:00

Real Aversa
vs
San Luca

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:00

Rende
vs
Sancataldese

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:00

S. Agata
vs
Castrovillari

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:00

Trapani
vs
Santa Maria Cilento

P
[-]
20 Oct, 10:00

Vanraure
vs
Nagano

P
[-]
20 Oct, 15:00

Al Salt
vs
Al-Faisaly Amman

P
[-]
20 Oct, 17:30

Al Buqaa
vs
Al Hussein

P
[-]
20 Oct, 10:15

Police FC
vs
Nzoia Sugar

P
[-]
20 Oct, 12:00

Bandari
vs
Posta Rangers

P
[-]
20 Oct, 12:00

Kakamega Homeboyz
vs
Tusker

P
[-]
20 Oct, 12:00

Leopards
vs
Gor Mahia

P
[-]
20 Oct, 12:00

Nairobi City
vs
Wazito

P
[-]
20 Oct, 12:00

Sofapaka
vs
Mathare Utd.

P
[-]
20 Oct, 12:00

Talanta FC
vs
KCB

P
[-]
20 Oct, 12:00

Ulinzi Stars
vs
Bidco United

P
[-]
20 Oct, 12:00

Vihiga
vs
Kariobangi Sharks

P
[-]
20 Oct, 09:00

Neftchi Kochkor-Ata
vs
Alay Osh

P
[-]
20 Oct, 11:00

Dinamo Riga
vs
Albatroz

P
[-]
20 Oct, 15:30

Metta/LU
vs
RFS

P
[-]
20 Oct, 15:00

Kauno Zalgiris
vs
Dziugas Telsiai

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:00

FK Panevezys 2
vs
Babrungas

P
[-]
20 Oct, 16:00

Siauliai FA
vs
FK Minija

P
[-]
20 Oct, 00:05

Venados
vs
Zacatecas Mineros

P
[-]
20 Oct, 02:05

Pumas Tabasco
vs
Cancun

P
[-]
20 Oct, 22:00

Celaya
vs
Alebrijes Oaxaca

P
[-]
20 Oct, 00:00

Puebla
vs
Mazatlan FC

P
[-]
20 Oct, 00:05

Club America
vs
Santos Laguna

P
[-]
20 Oct, 02:05

Atlas
vs
Cruz Azul

P
[-]
20 Oct, 14:00

Club Leon U20
vs
U.N.A.M.- Pumas U20

P
[-]
20 Oct, 14:00

Toluca U20
vs
Necaxa U20

P
[-]
20 Oct, 14:00

U.A.N.L.- Tigres U20
vs
Pachuca U20

P
[-]
20 Oct, 22:45

Club Tijuana U20
vs
Guadalajara Chivas U20

P
[-]
20 Oct, 17:15

Berkane
vs
Olympique Khouribga

P
[-]
20 Oct, 19:30

Mouloudia Oujda
vs
Raja Casablanca

P
[-]
20 Oct, 23:00

Ferretti
vs
Jalapa

P
[-]
20 Oct, 16:00

Managua FC U20
vs
Export Sebaco U20

P
[-]
20 Oct, 20:00

Ferretti U20
vs
Jalapa U20

P
[-]
20 Oct, 22:00

Esteli U20
vs
Juventus Managua U20

P
[-]
20 Oct, 22:00

Santos DG
vs
Forge

P
[-]
20 Oct, 12:00

Akademija Pandev
vs
Makedonija GP

P
[-]
20 Oct, 12:00

Belasica
vs
Sileks

P
[-]
20 Oct, 12:00

Bregalnica Stip
vs
Ohrid

P
[-]
20 Oct, 12:00

Pelister
vs
Rabotnicki

P
[-]
20 Oct, 12:00

Shkendija
vs
Renova

P
[-]
20 Oct, 12:00

Shkupi
vs
Tikves

P
[-]
20 Oct, 12:00

Struga
vs
Borec

P
[-]
20 Oct, 12:00

Vardar
vs
FK Skopje

P
[-]
20 Oct, 17:00

Kongsvinger
vs
Asker

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:00

Nardo
vs
Oygarden

P
[-]
20 Oct, 11:30

Tromso U19
vs
Stromsgodset U19

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:00

Kristiansund U19
vs
Valerenga U19

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:00

KFUM Oslo
vs
Bryne

P
[-]
20 Oct, 16:00

Fredrikstad
vs
Strommen

P
[-]
20 Oct, 16:00

Raufoss
vs
Stjordals Blink

P
[-]
20 Oct, 16:00

Sandnes
vs
Asane

P
[-]
20 Oct, 16:00

Sogndal
vs
Ham-Kam

P
[-]
20 Oct, 16:00

Start
vs
Grorud

P
[-]
20 Oct, 16:00

Ull/Kisa
vs
Jerv

P
[-]
20 Oct, 18:00

Ranheim
vs
Aalesund

P
[-]
20 Oct, 10:00

Muslim
vs
Lyallpur

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:15

SNGPL
vs
PCAA

P
[-]
20 Oct, 20:30

Libertad Asuncion
vs
Guarani de Trinidad

P
[-]
20 Oct, 23:00

Ameliano
vs
Guairena FC

P
[-]
20 Oct, 16:00

Polkowice
vs
Puszcza

P
[-]
20 Oct, 18:30

Odra Opole
vs
Skra

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:30

Grodzisk M.
vs
Lech Poznan 2

P
[-]
20 Oct, 10:00

Vitoria Guimaraes U23
vs
Vizela U23

P
[-]
20 Oct, 12:00

Otelul
vs
CS Faurei

P
[-]
20 Oct, 12:00

FK Novosibirsk
vs
Omsk

P
[-]
20 Oct, 19:15

Cailungo
vs
Folgore

P
[-]
20 Oct, 19:15

Fiorentino
vs
Cosmos

P
[-]
20 Oct, 19:15

La Fiorita
vs
Tre Penne

P
[-]
20 Oct, 19:15

Murata
vs
Libertas

P
[-]
20 Oct, 19:15

Tre Fiori
vs
Pennarossa

P
[-]
20 Oct, 15:35

Al Wehda
vs
Al-Kawkab

P
[-]
20 Oct, 16:45

Al Qadisiya
vs
Al Khaleej

P
[-]
20 Oct, 15:00

Macva
vs
Zlatibor Cajetina

P
[-]
20 Oct, 12:30

Petrzalka
vs
Samorin

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:00

Lehota p. V.
vs
Pohronie

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:30

Hungry Lions
vs
Richards Bay

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:30

Golden Arrows
vs
Mamelodi Sundowns

P
[-]
20 Oct, 15:30

Maritzburg Utd
vs
Orlando Pirates

P
[-]
20 Oct, 17:00

Fuenlabrada
vs
Amorebieta

P
[-]
20 Oct, 17:00

Valladolid
vs
UD Ibiza

P
[-]
20 Oct, 19:00

Alcorcon
vs
Leganes

P
[-]
20 Oct, 19:00

Lugo
vs
Las Palmas

P
[-]
20 Oct, 16:00

Mazarron CF
vs
Lorca Deportiva

P
[-]
20 Oct, 16:00

Urduliz
vs
Leioa

P
[-]
20 Oct, 16:00

Motril
vs
Torremolinos

P
[-]
20 Oct, 17:00

Notvikens IK
vs
Umea FC

P
[-]
20 Oct, 17:00

Balkan
vs
IFK Karlshamn

P
[-]
20 Oct, 17:00

Eslovs
vs
Rosengard

P
[-]
20 Oct, 15:00

Hudiksvalls
vs
Hammarby

P
[-]
20 Oct, 11:00

Ratchaburi
vs
Bangkok Utd

P
[-]
20 Oct, 12:15

Olimpik Donetsk
vs
VPK-Agro

P
[-]
20 Oct, 14:30

Obolon
vs
Kramatorsk

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:15

Rentistas
vs
Villa Espanola

P
[-]
20 Oct, 18:15

Fenix
vs
Liverpool M.

P
[-]
20 Oct, 20:30

Plaza Colonia
vs
River Plate

P
[-]
20 Oct, 23:30

Penarol
vs
Montevideo City

P
[-]
20 Oct, 01:15

Racing Montevideo
vs
Defensor Sp.

P
[-]
20 Oct, 23:30

Atlanta Utd
vs
New York City

P
[-]
20 Oct, 23:30

DC United
vs
New England Revolution

P
[-]
20 Oct, 23:30

FC Cincinnati
vs
Chicago Fire

P
[-]
20 Oct, 23:30

Inter Miami
vs
Toronto FC

P
[-]
20 Oct, 23:30

Orlando City
vs
Club de Foot Montreal

P
[-]
20 Oct, 23:00

Charleston
vs
LA Galaxy 2

P
[-]
20 Oct, 23:00

New York Red Bulls 2
vs
Loudoun

P
[-]
20 Oct, 23:30

Tampa Bay
vs
Miami FC

P
[-]
20 Oct, 10:30

Olympic
vs
Pakhtakor

P
[-]
20 Oct, 19:30

Fundacion AIFI
vs
Frontera

P
[-]
20 Oct, 23:30

Puerto Rico W
vs
Guyana W

P
[-]
20 Oct, 13:00

ZESCO
vs
Kansanshi

P
[-]