Soccer result for Croatia: 2. Hnl league

Ligascore - The football result for Croatia: 2. Hnl league and competitions.

Here are all matches result in Croatia: 2. Hnl leagues, don't miss our live score coverage exclusively from ligascore.com.

Croatia: 2. Hnl
Date Home Result Away
02 Dec 2020 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 5 - 2 Medjimurje Cakovec
04 Dec 2020 Dugopolje 3 - 0 Solin
04 Dec 2020 Zapresic 3 - 1 Hajduk Split 2
05 Dec 2020 Croatia Zmijavci 2 - 1 Orijent
05 Dec 2020 Dragovoljac 1 - 0 Dubrava
05 Dec 2020 Junak Sinj 0 - 2 Rudes
05 Dec 2020 Kustosija 0 - 0 Bijelo Brdo
05 Dec 2020 Opatija 2 - 1 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2
06 Dec 2020 Osijek 2 0 - 0 Cibalia
09 Dec 2020 Bijelo Brdo 1 - 1 Dugopolje
09 Dec 2020 Croatia Zmijavci 3 - 0 Dubrava
11 Dec 2020 Sesvete 2 - 1 Zapresic
12 Dec 2020 Rudes 0 - 0 Dugopolje
12 Dec 2020 Cibalia 1 - 2 Junak Sinj
12 Dec 2020 Dubrava 2 - 1 Osijek 2
12 Dec 2020 Orijent 2 - 3 Dragovoljac
12 Dec 2020 Solin 1 - 0 Medjimurje Cakovec
13 Dec 2020 Bijelo Brdo 1 - 1 Opatija
14 Dec 2020 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 1 - 2 Croatia Zmijavci
16 Dec 2020 Dubrava 1 - 2 Orijent
16 Dec 2020 Junak Sinj 3 - 1 Sesvete
20 Dec 2020 Sesvete 3 - 3 Dugopolje
12 Feb 2021 Dubrava 3 - 1 Junak Sinj
12 Feb 2021 Hajduk Split 2 2 - 2 Opatija
12 Feb 2021 Sesvete 0 - 0 Kustosija
13 Feb 2021 Orijent 3 - 0 Osijek 2
13 Feb 2021 Rudes 6 - 1 Medjimurje Cakovec
13 Feb 2021 Solin 2 - 1 Zapresic
14 Feb 2021 Bijelo Brdo 1 - 0 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2
14 Feb 2021 Croatia Zmijavci 0 - 1 Dragovoljac
17 Feb 2021 Medjimurje Cakovec 2 - 2 Sesvete
20 Feb 2021 Bijelo Brdo 1 - 2 Croatia Zmijavci
20 Feb 2021 Dugopolje 3 - 1 Dubrava
20 Feb 2021 Junak Sinj 1 - 1 Orijent
20 Feb 2021 Kustosija 3 - 2 Solin
20 Feb 2021 Medjimurje Cakovec 1 - 2 Cibalia
20 Feb 2021 Opatija 1 - 0 Sesvete
20 Feb 2021 Zapresic 1 - 2 Rudes
21 Feb 2021 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 - 3 Hajduk Split 2
22 Feb 2021 Osijek 2 0 - 0 Dragovoljac
26 Feb 2021 Dragovoljac 1 - 1 Junak Sinj
26 Feb 2021 Dubrava 0 - 0 Medjimurje Cakovec
26 Feb 2021 Sesvete 3 - 2 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2
27 Feb 2021 Cibalia 1 - 1 Zapresic
27 Feb 2021 Rudes 1 - 2 Kustosija
27 Feb 2021 Solin 1 - 1 Opatija
27 Feb 2021 Orijent 0 - 1 Dugopolje
28 Feb 2021 Bijelo Brdo 2 - 0 Hajduk Split 2
28 Feb 2021 Croatia Zmijavci 1 - 0 Osijek 2
05 Mar 2021 Dugopolje 2 - 2 Dragovoljac
05 Mar 2021 Medjimurje Cakovec 1 - 3 Orijent
05 Mar 2021 Zapresic 0 - 1 Dubrava
06 Mar 2021 Junak Sinj 1 - 1 Osijek 2
06 Mar 2021 Kustosija 2 - 2 Cibalia
06 Mar 2021 Opatija 0 - 0 Rudes
07 Mar 2021 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 1 - 0 Solin
07 Mar 2021 Bijelo Brdo 2 - 1 Sesvete
07 Mar 2021 Hajduk Split 2 2 - 1 Croatia Zmijavci
12 Mar 2021 Dragovoljac 5 - 0 Medjimurje Cakovec
12 Mar 2021 Dubrava 3 - 3 Kustosija
12 Mar 2021 Sesvete 2 - 1 Hajduk Split 2
13 Mar 2021 Osijek 2 2 - 0 Dugopolje
13 Mar 2021 Rudes 1 - 2 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2
13 Mar 2021 Solin 0 - 1 Bijelo Brdo
14 Mar 2021 Cibalia 2 - 0 Opatija
14 Mar 2021 Croatia Zmijavci 2 - 2 Junak Sinj
13 Mar 2021 Orijent 1 - 0 Zapresic
17 Mar 2021 Hajduk Split 2 1 - 1 Kustosija
19 Mar 2021 Medjimurje Cakovec 0 - 1 Osijek 2
19 Mar 2021 Sesvete 2 - 1 Croatia Zmijavci
19 Mar 2021 Zapresic 0 - 0 Dragovoljac
20 Mar 2021 Kustosija 1 - 1 Orijent
20 Mar 2021 Dugopolje 2 - 2 Junak Sinj
20 Mar 2021 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 - 2 Cibalia
20 Mar 2021 Opatija 2 - 1 Dubrava
21 Mar 2021 Bijelo Brdo 1 - 3 Rudes
21 Mar 2021 Hajduk Split 2 1 - 2 Solin
27 Mar 2021 Cibalia 2 - 1 Dugopolje
01 Apr 2021 Solin 2 - 2 Sesvete
02 Apr 2021 Orijent 4 - 1 Opatija
02 Apr 2021 Cibalia 0 - 2 Bijelo Brdo
02 Apr 2021 Dragovoljac 1 - 0 Kustosija
02 Apr 2021 Dubrava 3 - 1 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2
02 Apr 2021 Hajduk Split 2 2 - 2 Rudes
02 Apr 2021 Osijek 2 1 - 2 Zapresic
Postp. Croatia Zmijavci - Dugopolje
03 Apr 2021 Junak Sinj 4 - 2 Medjimurje Cakovec
Postp. Opatija - Dragovoljac
09 Apr 2021 Sesvete 0 - 0 Rudes
09 Apr 2021 Zapresic 1 - 0 Junak Sinj
10 Apr 2021 Kustosija 1 - 0 Osijek 2
10 Apr 2021 Solin 4 - 2 Croatia Zmijavci
11 Apr 2021 Bijelo Brdo 2 - 0 Dubrava
11 Apr 2021 Hajduk Split 2 2 - 0 Cibalia
11 Apr 2021 Medjimurje Cakovec 2 - 1 Dugopolje
12 Apr 2021 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 3 - 1 Orijent
16 Apr 2021 Dubrava 2 - 1 Hajduk Split 2
17 Apr 2021 Cibalia 2 - 0 Sesvete
17 Apr 2021 Croatia Zmijavci 4 - 2 Medjimurje Cakovec
17 Apr 2021 Dugopolje 1 - 1 Zapresic
17 Apr 2021 Junak Sinj 1 - 0 Kustosija
17 Apr 2021 Orijent 0 - 0 Bijelo Brdo
17 Apr 2021 Osijek 2 1 - 0 Opatija
17 Apr 2021 Rudes 2 - 2 Solin
20 Apr 2021 Bijelo Brdo 1 - 0 Dragovoljac
21 Apr 2021 Hajduk Split 2 3 - 3 Orijent
21 Apr 2021 Kustosija 1 - 0 Dugopolje
21 Apr 2021 Opatija 1 - 0 Junak Sinj
21 Apr 2021 Rudes 2 - 1 Croatia Zmijavci
21 Apr 2021 Sesvete 1 - 2 Dubrava
21 Apr 2021 Solin 2 - 0 Cibalia
21 Apr 2021 Zapresic 1 - 0 Medjimurje Cakovec
24 Apr 2021 Dubrava 1 - 2 Solin
24 Apr 2021 Dragovoljac 2 - 1 Hajduk Split 2
24 Apr 2021 Dugopolje 0 - 0 Opatija
24 Apr 2021 Junak Sinj 0 - 0 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2
24 Apr 2021 Osijek 2 3 - 0 Bijelo Brdo
25 Apr 2021 Croatia Zmijavci 2 - 1 Zapresic
25 Apr 2021 Medjimurje Cakovec 0 - 4 Kustosija
25 Apr 2021 Orijent 0 - 2 Sesvete
25 Apr 2021 Cibalia 0 - 2 Rudes
28 Apr 2021 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 3 - 0 Osijek 2
28 Apr 2021 Croatia Zmijavci 3 - 0 Dugopolje
28 Apr 2021 Opatija 0 - 0 Dragovoljac
30 Apr 2021 Bijelo Brdo 2 - 1 Junak Sinj
01 May 2021 Cibalia 3 - 0 Croatia Zmijavci
01 May 2021 Kustosija 0 - 1 Zapresic
01 May 2021 Opatija 1 - 1 Medjimurje Cakovec
01 May 2021 Rudes 2 - 1 Dubrava
01 May 2021 Sesvete 4 - 3 Dragovoljac
02 May 2021 Solin 1 - 2 Orijent
02 May 2021 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 - 0 Dugopolje
02 May 2021 Hajduk Split 2 4 - 3 Osijek 2
05 May 2021 Dragovoljac 0 - 2 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2
07 May 2021 Dubrava 0 - 1 Cibalia
07 May 2021 Orijent 2 - 4 Rudes
07 May 2021 Zapresic 3 - 0 Opatija
08 May 2021 Medjimurje Cakovec 0 - 1 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2
08 May 2021 Croatia Zmijavci 1 - 2 Kustosija
08 May 2021 Dragovoljac 2 - 1 Solin
08 May 2021 Dugopolje 2 - 0 Bijelo Brdo
08 May 2021 Junak Sinj 2 - 0 Hajduk Split 2
08 May 2021 Osijek 2 0 - 3 Sesvete
11 May 2021 Rudes 0 - 2 Dragovoljac
12 May 2021 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 1 - 1 Zapresic
12 May 2021 Bijelo Brdo 6 - 0 Medjimurje Cakovec
12 May 2021 Cibalia 3 - 2 Orijent
12 May 2021 Dubrava 1 - 1 Croatia Zmijavci
12 May 2021 Opatija 0 - 0 Kustosija
12 May 2021 Sesvete 4 - 3 Junak Sinj
12 May 2021 Solin 4 - 3 Osijek 2
15 May 2021 Dugopolje 0 - 1 Sesvete
15 May 2021 Junak Sinj 1 - 4 Solin
15 May 2021 Medjimurje Cakovec 1 - 6 Hajduk Split 2
15 May 2021 Zapresic 2 - 1 Bijelo Brdo
16 May 2021 Croatia Zmijavci 1 - 3 Opatija
16 May 2021 Kustosija 1 - 0 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2
16 May 2021 Orijent 0 - 1 Dubrava
16 May 2021 Osijek 2 2 - 3 Rudes
16 May 2021 Dragovoljac 0 - 3 Cibalia
19 May 2021 Hajduk Split 2 1 - 2 Dugopolje
21 May 2021 Sesvete 0 - 1 Medjimurje Cakovec
22 May 2021 Cibalia 2 - 2 Osijek 2
22 May 2021 Rudes 2 - 2 Junak Sinj
22 May 2021 Solin 2 - 5 Dugopolje
23 May 2021 Bijelo Brdo 3 - 3 Kustosija
23 May 2021 Dubrava 1 - 2 Dragovoljac
23 May 2021 Hajduk Split 2 2 - 2 Zapresic
23 May 2021 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 - 2 Opatija
23 May 2021 Orijent 2 - 1 Croatia Zmijavci
29 May 2021 Croatia Zmijavci 1 - 4 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2
29 May 2021 Dragovoljac 1 - 1 Orijent
29 May 2021 Dugopolje 1 - 3 Rudes
29 May 2021 Junak Sinj 3 - 2 Cibalia
29 May 2021 Kustosija 1 - 3 Hajduk Split 2
29 May 2021 Medjimurje Cakovec 2 - 1 Solin
29 May 2021 Opatija 2 - 2 Bijelo Brdo
29 May 2021 Osijek 2 0 - 5 Dubrava
29 May 2021 Zapresic 4 - 0 Sesvete
13 Aug 2021 Orijent 3 - 1 Varazdin
13 Aug 2021 Sesvete 1 - 4 Osijek 2
13 Aug 2021 Zapresic 0 - 0 Croatia Zmijavci
14 Aug 2021 Bijelo Brdo 2 - 1 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2
14 Aug 2021 Cibalia 2 - 2 Opatija
14 Aug 2021 Dubrava 2 - 2 Rudes
14 Aug 2021 Dugopolje 0 - 2 Jarun
14 Aug 2021 Kustosija 1 - 1 Solin
20 Aug 2021 Osijek 2 1 - 1 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2
21 Aug 2021 Cibalia 1 - 1 Varazdin
21 Aug 2021 Jarun 3 - 3 Dubrava
21 Aug 2021 Opatija 3 - 0 Zapresic
21 Aug 2021 Rudes 2 - 2 Orijent
21 Aug 2021 Solin 3 - 0 Bijelo Brdo
21 Aug 2021 Sesvete 1 - 0 Dugopolje
22 Aug 2021 Croatia Zmijavci 2 - 1 Kustosija
27 Aug 2021 Cibalia 2 - 1 Rudes
27 Aug 2021 Zapresic 0 - 1 Varazdin
28 Aug 2021 Dubrava 0 - 0 Sesvete
28 Aug 2021 Dugopolje 0 - 0 Osijek 2
28 Aug 2021 Kustosija 0 - 0 Opatija
29 Aug 2021 Bijelo Brdo 2 - 0 Croatia Zmijavci
Postp. NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 - Solin
29 Aug 2021 Orijent 3 - 2 Jarun
22 Sep 2021 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 1 - 1 Solin
10 Sep 2021 Croatia Zmijavci 2 - 2 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2
10 Sep 2021 Osijek 2 3 - 2 Solin
10 Sep 2021 Sesvete 0 - 1 Orijent
10 Sep 2021 Opatija 0 - 0 Bijelo Brdo
11 Sep 2021 Dugopolje 1 - 0 Dubrava
11 Sep 2021 Jarun 3 - 0 Cibalia
11 Sep 2021 Rudes 3 - 0 Zapresic
11 Sep 2021 Varazdin 3 - 3 Kustosija
15 Sep 2021 Bijelo Brdo 1 - 0 Varazdin
15 Sep 2021 Cibalia 0 - 1 Sesvete
15 Sep 2021 Dubrava 3 - 0 Osijek 2
15 Sep 2021 Kustosija 1 - 2 Rudes
15 Sep 2021 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 - 1 Opatija
15 Sep 2021 Orijent 2 - 2 Dugopolje
15 Sep 2021 Solin 3 - 0 Croatia Zmijavci
15 Sep 2021 Zapresic 0 - 1 Jarun
18 Sep 2021 Dubrava 3 - 1 Orijent
18 Sep 2021 Dugopolje 2 - 1 Cibalia
18 Sep 2021 Jarun 1 - 1 Kustosija
18 Sep 2021 Opatija 1 - 1 Solin
18 Sep 2021 Rudes 3 - 1 Bijelo Brdo
18 Sep 2021 Sesvete 1 - 2 Zapresic
19 Sep 2021 Osijek 2 1 - 2 Croatia Zmijavci
19 Sep 2021 Varazdin 1 - 1 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2
25 Sep 2021 Kustosija 1 - 2 Sesvete
25 Sep 2021 Cibalia 2 - 0 Dubrava
25 Sep 2021 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 - 0 Rudes
25 Sep 2021 Zapresic 1 - 4 Dugopolje
26 Sep 2021 Bijelo Brdo 2 - 2 Jarun
26 Sep 2021 Croatia Zmijavci 3 - 0 Opatija
26 Sep 2021 Orijent 0 - 1 Osijek 2
26 Sep 2021 Solin 0 - 2 Varazdin
01 Oct 2021 Sesvete 0 - 1 Bijelo Brdo
02 Oct 2021 Dubrava 1 - 0 Zapresic
02 Oct 2021 Dugopolje 1 - 0 Kustosija
02 Oct 2021 Jarun 2 - 0 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2
02 Oct 2021 Osijek 2 0 - 2 Opatija
02 Oct 2021 Rudes 1 - 0 Solin
02 Oct 2021 Varazdin 5 - 1 Croatia Zmijavci
03 Oct 2021 Orijent 2 - 1 Cibalia
15 Oct 2021 Zapresic 1 - 0 Orijent
16 Oct 2021 Solin 1 - 1 Jarun
16 Oct 2021 Cibalia 1 - 0 Osijek 2
16 Oct 2021 Kustosija 0 - 0 Dubrava
16 Oct 2021 Opatija 2 - 2 Varazdin
17 Oct 2021 Bijelo Brdo 2 - 0 Dugopolje
17 Oct 2021 Croatia Zmijavci 1 - 0 Rudes
17 Oct 2021 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 - 1 Sesvete
22 Oct 2021 Sesvete 4 - 0 Solin
23 Oct 2021 Dubrava 0 - 2 Bijelo Brdo
23 Oct 2021 Cibalia 1 - 1 Zapresic
23 Oct 2021 Dugopolje 2 - 1 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2
23 Oct 2021 Jarun 2 - 3 Croatia Zmijavci
23 Oct 2021 Rudes 3 - 0 Opatija
24 Oct 2021 Orijent 0 - 3 Kustosija
24 Oct 2021 Osijek 2 0 - 0 Varazdin
30 Oct 2021 Dubrava 3 - 0 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2
30 Oct 2021 Kustosija 2 - 0 Cibalia
30 Oct 2021 Opatija 0 - 1 Jarun
30 Oct 2021 Solin 2 - 1 Dugopolje
31 Oct 2021 Bijelo Brdo 1 - 4 Orijent
31 Oct 2021 Croatia Zmijavci 1 - 0 Sesvete
31 Oct 2021 Varazdin 2 - 1 Rudes
05 Nov 2021 Sesvete 2 - 1 Opatija
05 Nov 2021 Zapresic 2 - 1 Kustosija
06 Nov 2021 Dugopolje 1 - 2 Croatia Zmijavci
06 Nov 2021 Dubrava 4 - 0 Solin
06 Nov 2021 Jarun 2 - 4 Varazdin
07 Nov 2021 Osijek 2 2 - 1 Rudes
12 Nov 2021 Zapresic 2 - 0 Osijek 2
19 Nov 2021 Kustosija 0 - 0 Osijek 2
20 Nov 2021 Rudes 3 - 0 Jarun
20 Nov 2021 Opatija 0 - 2 Dugopolje
20 Nov 2021 Solin 0 - 1 Orijent
20 Nov 2021 Varazdin 2 - 1 Sesvete
21 Nov 2021 Bijelo Brdo 0 - 3 Zapresic
21 Nov 2021 Croatia Zmijavci 0 - 1 Dubrava
21 Nov 2021 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 1 - 0 Cibalia
26 Nov 2021 Sesvete 0 - 0 Rudes
26 Nov 2021 Zapresic 1 - 1 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2
27 Nov 2021 Orijent 3 - 2 Croatia Zmijavci
27 Nov 2021 Cibalia 5 - 3 Solin
27 Nov 2021 Dubrava 1 - 0 Opatija
27 Nov 2021 Dugopolje 0 - 0 Varazdin
27 Nov 2021 Kustosija 1 - 0 Bijelo Brdo
27 Nov 2021 Osijek 2 0 - 0 Jarun
01 Dec 2021 Cibalia 1 - 0 Bijelo Brdo
03 Dec 2021 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 1 - 0 Kustosija
04 Dec 2021 Varazdin 2 - 1 Dubrava
04 Dec 2021 Jarun 4 - 3 Sesvete
04 Dec 2021 Opatija 0 - 1 Orijent
04 Dec 2021 Rudes 4 - 0 Dugopolje
04 Dec 2021 Solin 0 - 0 Zapresic