Soccer Match Results Germany: Oberliga Bremen - Union 60 Bremen vs SFL Bremerhaven

By:
 
 Modified: Sun, 26 September 2021

Germany: Oberliga Bremen
Union 60 Bremen
0 - 0
FullTime
SFL Bremerhaven
Sunday, 26 September 2021

Ligascore - Union 60 Bremen was up against SFL Bremerhaven in Germany: Oberliga Bremen that took place on Sunday, 26 September 2021 13:00. Result of the match is 0 - 0.

Germany: Oberliga Bremen other results:

Friday, 20 August 2021 Komet Arsten vs Brinkumer with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Bremer vs Blumenthaler with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 21 August 2021 BTS Neustadt vs Leher with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Aumund-Vegesack vs Vatan Bremen with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 22 August 2021 Schwachhausen vs Habenhauser with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 22 August 2021 Hemelingen vs OSC Bremerhaven with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 22 August 2021 Borgfeld vs Hastedt with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 22 August 2021 Union 60 Bremen vs Werder Bremen III with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 22 August 2021 SFL Bremerhaven vs Geestemunde with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Brinkumer vs Borgfeld with score 10 - 0

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Vatan Bremen vs SFL Bremerhaven with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Werder Bremen III vs BTS Neustadt with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Geestemunde vs Komet Arsten with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Hastedt vs Hemelingen with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 26 August 2021 Blumenthaler vs Schwachhausen with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 26 August 2021 Habenhauser vs Aumund-Vegesack with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 26 August 2021 OSC Bremerhaven vs Union 60 Bremen with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 02 September 2021 Leher vs Bremer with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Brinkumer vs Union 60 Bremen with score 5 - 1

Sunday, 05 September 2021 Hemelingen vs Bremer with score 0 - 5

Sunday, 05 September 2021 Borgfeld vs Schwachhausen with score 0 - 6

Sunday, 05 September 2021 Hastedt vs BTS Neustadt with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 05 September 2021 Komet Arsten vs Aumund-Vegesack with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 05 September 2021 Geestemunde vs Werder Bremen III with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 05 September 2021 Habenhauser vs Blumenthaler with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 05 September 2021 SFL Bremerhaven vs OSC Bremerhaven with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 05 September 2021 Vatan Bremen vs Leher with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 08 September 2021 BTS Neustadt vs OSC Bremerhaven with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 08 September 2021 Aumund-Vegesack vs Leher with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 08 September 2021 Borgfeld vs Vatan Bremen with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 08 September 2021 Bremer vs Union 60 Bremen with score -

Wednesday, 08 September 2021 Hastedt vs Brinkumer with score 2 - 5

Wednesday, 08 September 2021 Hemelingen vs Geestemunde with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 08 September 2021 SFL Bremerhaven vs Blumenthaler with score 4 - 2

Thursday, 09 September 2021 Schwachhausen vs Werder Bremen III with score 5 - 4

Saturday, 11 September 2021 Blumenthaler vs Komet Arsten with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 11 September 2021 BTS Neustadt vs Bremer with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 11 September 2021 OSC Bremerhaven vs Brinkumer with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 12 September 2021 Geestemunde vs Hastedt with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 12 September 2021 Union 60 Bremen vs Schwachhausen with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 12 September 2021 Werder Bremen III vs Aumund-Vegesack with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 12 September 2021 Habenhauser vs Borgfeld with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 12 September 2021 Vatan Bremen vs Hemelingen with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 12 September 2021 Leher vs SFL Bremerhaven with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 15 September 2021 Komet Arsten vs Habenhauser with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 18 September 2021 Bremer vs OSC Bremerhaven with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 18 September 2021 Brinkumer vs Geestemunde with score 5 - 1

Sunday, 19 September 2021 Schwachhausen vs BTS Neustadt with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 19 September 2021 Hemelingen vs Habenhauser with score 5 - 2

Sunday, 19 September 2021 Aumund-Vegesack vs Union 60 Bremen with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 19 September 2021 Borgfeld vs Blumenthaler with score 2 - 5

Sunday, 19 September 2021 Hastedt vs Vatan Bremen with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 19 September 2021 Komet Arsten vs Leher with score 3 - 4

Sunday, 19 September 2021 SFL Bremerhaven vs Werder Bremen III with score 4 - 8

Saturday, 25 September 2021 Blumenthaler vs Hemelingen with score -

Saturday, 25 September 2021 Bremer vs Schwachhausen with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 25 September 2021 BTS Neustadt vs Aumund-Vegesack with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 25 September 2021 OSC Bremerhaven vs Geestemunde with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 26 September 2021 Leher vs Borgfeld with score 9 - 0

Sunday, 26 September 2021 Werder Bremen III vs Komet Arsten with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 26 September 2021 Habenhauser vs Hastedt with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 26 September 2021 Vatan Bremen vs Brinkumer with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 02 October 2021 Aumund-Vegesack vs Bremer with score 0 - 6

Saturday, 02 October 2021 Brinkumer vs Habenhauser with score 7 - 1

Sunday, 03 October 2021 Geestemunde vs Vatan Bremen with score 1 - 6

Sunday, 03 October 2021 Schwachhausen vs OSC Bremerhaven with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 03 October 2021 Hemelingen vs Leher with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 03 October 2021 Borgfeld vs Werder Bremen III with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 03 October 2021 Hastedt vs Blumenthaler with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 03 October 2021 Komet Arsten vs Union 60 Bremen with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 03 October 2021 SFL Bremerhaven vs BTS Neustadt with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 05 October 2021 Blumenthaler vs Aumund-Vegesack with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 06 October 2021 Brinkumer vs Hemelingen with score 6 - 3

Wednesday, 06 October 2021 Geestemunde vs Borgfeld with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 06 October 2021 Leher vs Schwachhausen with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 06 October 2021 OSC Bremerhaven vs Hastedt with score 5 - 0

Wednesday, 06 October 2021 Union 60 Bremen vs BTS Neustadt with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 06 October 2021 Vatan Bremen vs Komet Arsten with score 3 - 4

Wednesday, 06 October 2021 Werder Bremen III vs Bremer with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 09 October 2021 Blumenthaler vs Brinkumer with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 09 October 2021 BTS Neustadt vs Komet Arsten with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 09 October 2021 Werder Bremen III vs Hemelingen with score -

Saturday, 09 October 2021 OSC Bremerhaven vs Vatan Bremen with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 10 October 2021 Bremer vs SFL Bremerhaven with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 10 October 2021 Schwachhausen vs Aumund-Vegesack with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 10 October 2021 Union 60 Bremen vs Borgfeld with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 10 October 2021 Habenhauser vs Geestemunde with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 16 October 2021 Brinkumer vs Leher with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 16 October 2021 Aumund-Vegesack vs OSC Bremerhaven with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 17 October 2021 Geestemunde vs Blumenthaler with score 2 - 5

Sunday, 17 October 2021 Hastedt vs Werder Bremen III with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 17 October 2021 Hemelingen vs Union 60 Bremen with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 17 October 2021 Borgfeld vs BTS Neustadt with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 17 October 2021 Komet Arsten vs Bremer with score 1 - 5

Sunday, 17 October 2021 SFL Bremerhaven vs Schwachhausen with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 17 October 2021 Vatan Bremen vs Habenhauser with score 1 - 4