Soccer Match Results Bulgaria: Vtora Liga - Neftochimic Burgas vs Minyor Pernik

By:
 
 Modified: Sun, 26 September 2021

Bulgaria: Vtora Liga
Neftochimic Burgas
1 - 3
FullTime
Minyor Pernik
 
[0 - 1]
(64')
 
[0 - 2]
(72')
(88')
[1 - 2]
 
 
[1 - 3]
(89')
Sunday, 26 September 2021

Ligascore - Neftochimic Burgas was up against Minyor Pernik in Bulgaria: Vtora Liga that took place on Sunday, 26 September 2021 14:00. Result of the match is 1 - 3.

Match recap:

from Minyor Pernik scored the first goal during 64', and make the score [0 - 1].
During 72', scored another goal for Minyor Pernik and make the score into [0 - 2].
During 88', scored another goal for Neftochimic Burgas and make the score into [1 - 2].
During 89', scored another goal for Minyor Pernik and make the score into [1 - 3].
from Neftochimic Burgas was given a yellow card during 49'.
from Neftochimic Burgas was also given yellow card during 61'.
from Minyor Pernik was also given yellow card during 84'.

Bulgaria: Vtora Liga other results:

Tuesday, 01 December 2020 Lok. Gorna vs Ludogorets II with score 0 - 2

Friday, 04 December 2020 Strumska Slava vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 1 - 2

Friday, 04 December 2020 Septemvri Simitli vs Minyor Pernik with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 05 December 2020 Sozopol vs Lok. Sofia with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 05 December 2020 Hebar vs Litex Lovech with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 05 December 2020 Svoge vs Lok. Gorna with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 05 December 2020 Yantra Gabrovo vs Dobrudzha with score 2 - 1

Friday, 11 December 2020 Kariana Erden vs Hebar with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 12 December 2020 Dobrudzha vs Septemvri Simitli with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 12 December 2020 Lok. Gorna vs Septemvri Sofia with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 12 December 2020 Minyor Pernik vs Sozopol with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 12 December 2020 Litex Lovech vs Yantra Gabrovo with score 1 - 0

Friday, 11 December 2020 Neftochimic Burgas vs Svoge with score 2 - 4

Monday, 14 December 2020 Lok. Sofia vs Ludogorets II with score 3 - 1

Friday, 12 February 2021 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Hebar with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Dobrudzha vs Sozopol with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Litex Lovech vs Septemvri Simitli with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Neftochimic Burgas vs Lok. Gorna with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Septemvri Sofia vs Strumska Slava with score 0 - 0

Monday, 15 February 2021 Lok. Sofia vs Svoge with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 16 February 2021 Minyor Pernik vs Ludogorets II with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Neftochimic Burgas vs Septemvri Sofia with score 0 - 6

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Sozopol vs Litex Lovech with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Svoge vs Minyor Pernik with score 5 - 1

Sunday, 21 February 2021 Yantra Gabrovo vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 21 February 2021 Ludogorets II vs Dobrudzha with score 2 - 2

Monday, 22 February 2021 Lok. Gorna vs Lok. Sofia with score 0 - 0

Friday, 26 February 2021 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Septemvri Simitli with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Dobrudzha vs Svoge with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Lok. Sofia vs Neftochimic Burgas with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Minyor Pernik vs Lok. Gorna with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 28 February 2021 Litex Lovech vs Ludogorets II with score 2 - 2

Monday, 01 March 2021 Strumska Slava vs Hebar with score 0 - 2

Friday, 05 March 2021 Sozopol vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Lok. Sofia vs Septemvri Sofia with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Neftochimic Burgas vs Minyor Pernik with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Yantra Gabrovo vs Strumska Slava with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 07 March 2021 Svoge vs Litex Lovech with score 1 - 0

Friday, 05 March 2021 Lok. Gorna vs Dobrudzha with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 10 March 2021 Dobrudzha vs Neftochimic Burgas with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 10 March 2021 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Ludogorets II with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 10 March 2021 Septemvri Sofia vs Hebar with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 10 March 2021 Strumska Slava vs Septemvri Simitli with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 11 March 2021 Litex Lovech vs Lok. Gorna with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 11 March 2021 Minyor Pernik vs Lok. Sofia with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 14 March 2021 Svoge vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 14 March 2021 Lok. Sofia vs Dobrudzha with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 14 March 2021 Sozopol vs Strumska Slava with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 14 March 2021 Yantra Gabrovo vs Hebar with score 1 - 0

Monday, 15 March 2021 Neftochimic Burgas vs Litex Lovech with score 0 - 0

Friday, 19 March 2021 Litex Lovech vs Lok. Sofia with score 1 - 1

Friday, 19 March 2021 Septemvri Sofia vs Yantra Gabrovo with score 5 - 0

Friday, 19 March 2021 Strumska Slava vs Ludogorets II with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Dobrudzha vs Minyor Pernik with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Hebar vs Septemvri Simitli with score 3 - 2

Monday, 22 March 2021 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Lok. Gorna with score 5 - 1

Monday, 05 April 2021 Dobrudzha vs Septemvri Sofia with score 0 - 1

Monday, 05 April 2021 Minyor Pernik vs Litex Lovech with score 0 - 0

Monday, 05 April 2021 Neftochimic Burgas vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 2 - 1

Monday, 05 April 2021 Septemvri Simitli vs Yantra Gabrovo with score 1 - 1

Monday, 05 April 2021 Sozopol vs Hebar with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 06 April 2021 Svoge vs Strumska Slava with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 08 April 2021 Minyor Pernik vs Septemvri Sofia with score 1 - 0

Friday, 09 April 2021 Hebar vs Ludogorets II with score 1 - 3

Friday, 09 April 2021 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Lok. Sofia with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 10 April 2021 Litex Lovech vs Dobrudzha with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 10 April 2021 Strumska Slava vs Lok. Gorna with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 11 April 2021 Septemvri Sofia vs Septemvri Simitli with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 11 April 2021 Yantra Gabrovo vs Sozopol with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 13 April 2021 Svoge vs Hebar with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 14 April 2021 Minyor Pernik vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 14 April 2021 Neftochimic Burgas vs Strumska Slava with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 15 April 2021 Litex Lovech vs Septemvri Sofia with score 2 - 3

Thursday, 15 April 2021 Ludogorets II vs Yantra Gabrovo with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 15 April 2021 Sozopol vs Septemvri Simitli with score 0 - 0

Monday, 19 April 2021 Hebar vs Lok. Gorna with score 2 - 1

Monday, 19 April 2021 Septemvri Simitli vs Ludogorets II with score 1 - 1

Monday, 19 April 2021 Septemvri Sofia vs Sozopol with score 4 - 0

Monday, 19 April 2021 Yantra Gabrovo vs Svoge with score 0 - 1

Monday, 19 April 2021 Strumska Slava vs Lok. Sofia with score 0 - 2

Monday, 19 April 2021 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Dobrudzha with score 4 - 0

Friday, 23 April 2021 Litex Lovech vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 24 April 2021 Svoge vs Septemvri Simitli with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 24 April 2021 Lok. Gorna vs Yantra Gabrovo with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 24 April 2021 Ludogorets II vs Sozopol with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 24 April 2021 Neftochimic Burgas vs Hebar with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Minyor Pernik vs Strumska Slava with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 29 April 2021 Septemvri Sofia vs Ludogorets II with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 29 April 2021 Strumska Slava vs Dobrudzha with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 29 April 2021 Yantra Gabrovo vs Neftochimic Burgas with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 29 April 2021 Septemvri Simitli vs Lok. Gorna with score 1 - 1

Friday, 30 April 2021 Sozopol vs Svoge with score 2 - 1

Monday, 03 May 2021 Hebar vs Lok. Sofia with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 06 May 2021 Lok. Sofia vs Yantra Gabrovo with score 1 - 3

Friday, 07 May 2021 Minyor Pernik vs Hebar with score 2 - 2

Friday, 07 May 2021 Lok. Gorna vs Sozopol with score 1 - 0

Friday, 07 May 2021 Svoge vs Ludogorets II with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 08 May 2021 Litex Lovech vs Strumska Slava with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 08 May 2021 Neftochimic Burgas vs Septemvri Simitli with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 08 May 2021 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Septemvri Sofia with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 11 May 2021 Hebar vs Dobrudzha with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 11 May 2021 Ludogorets II vs Lok. Gorna with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 12 May 2021 Septemvri Sofia vs Svoge with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 12 May 2021 Yantra Gabrovo vs Minyor Pernik with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 13 May 2021 Septemvri Simitli vs Lok. Sofia with score 1 - 4

Thursday, 13 May 2021 Sozopol vs Neftochimic Burgas with score 3 - 2

Friday, 14 May 2021 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Strumska Slava with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 15 May 2021 Lok. Gorna vs Svoge with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 16 May 2021 Dobrudzha vs Yantra Gabrovo with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 16 May 2021 Litex Lovech vs Hebar with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 16 May 2021 Lok. Sofia vs Sozopol with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 16 May 2021 Minyor Pernik vs Septemvri Simitli with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 16 May 2021 Neftochimic Burgas vs Ludogorets II with score 3 - 1

Friday, 21 May 2021 Ludogorets II vs Lok. Sofia with score 1 - 4

Friday, 21 May 2021 Septemvri Simitli vs Dobrudzha with score 3 - 0

Friday, 21 May 2021 Septemvri Sofia vs Lok. Gorna with score 3 - 0

Friday, 21 May 2021 Sozopol vs Minyor Pernik with score 1 - 1

Friday, 21 May 2021 Svoge vs Neftochimic Burgas with score 1 - 1

Friday, 21 May 2021 Yantra Gabrovo vs Litex Lovech with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Neftochimic Burgas vs Spartak with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Strumska Slava vs Septemvri Sofia with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Svoge vs Maritsa Plovdiv with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Yantra Gabrovo vs Hebar with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Septemvri Simitli vs Marek with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Sozopol vs Dobrudzha with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Botev Plovdiv II vs Litex Lovech with score 1 - 1

Monday, 26 July 2021 Etar vs Levski Lom with score 3 - 0

Monday, 26 July 2021 Minyor Pernik vs Ludogorets II with score 3 - 1

Monday, 26 July 2021 Montana vs CSKA 1948 Sofia II with score 1 - 1

Friday, 30 July 2021 Dobrudzha vs Botev Plovdiv II with score 1 - 1

Friday, 30 July 2021 Hebar vs Minyor Pernik with score 1 - 1

Friday, 30 July 2021 Maritsa Plovdiv vs Montana with score 4 - 1

Friday, 30 July 2021 Septemvri Simitli vs Yantra Gabrovo with score 5 - 2

Friday, 30 July 2021 CSKA 1948 Sofia II vs Neftochimic Burgas with score 3 - 1

Friday, 30 July 2021 Ludogorets II vs Etar with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Levski Lom vs Sozopol with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Marek vs Septemvri Sofia with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Spartak vs Strumska Slava with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Litex Lovech vs Svoge with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Minyor Pernik vs Septemvri Simitli with score 4 - 2

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Neftochimic Burgas vs Maritsa Plovdiv with score 3 - 4

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Septemvri Sofia vs Spartak with score 4 - 2

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Strumska Slava vs CSKA 1948 Sofia II with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Svoge vs Dobrudzha with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Yantra Gabrovo vs Marek with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Etar vs Hebar with score 2 - 4

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Sozopol vs Ludogorets II with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Botev Plovdiv II vs Levski Lom with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Montana vs Litex Lovech with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Hebar vs Sozopol with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Levski Lom vs Svoge with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Marek vs Spartak with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Maritsa Plovdiv vs Strumska Slava with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Yantra Gabrovo vs Minyor Pernik with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Septemvri Simitli vs Etar with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 08 August 2021 CSKA 1948 Sofia II vs Septemvri Sofia with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Litex Lovech vs Neftochimic Burgas with score 2 - 0

Monday, 09 August 2021 Dobrudzha vs Montana with score 0 - 1

Monday, 09 August 2021 Ludogorets II vs Botev Plovdiv II with score 3 - 3

Friday, 13 August 2021 Minyor Pernik vs Marek with score 1 - 1

Friday, 13 August 2021 Septemvri Sofia vs Maritsa Plovdiv with score 1 - 2

Friday, 13 August 2021 Strumska Slava vs Litex Lovech with score 1 - 0

Friday, 13 August 2021 Svoge vs Ludogorets II with score 2 - 3

Friday, 13 August 2021 Botev Plovdiv II vs Hebar with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Spartak vs CSKA 1948 Sofia II with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Sozopol vs Septemvri Simitli with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Neftochimic Burgas vs Dobrudzha with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Etar vs Yantra Gabrovo with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Montana vs Levski Lom with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 17 August 2021 Litex Lovech vs Septemvri Sofia with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Dobrudzha vs Strumska Slava with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Hebar vs Svoge with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Levski Lom vs Neftochimic Burgas with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Marek vs CSKA 1948 Sofia II with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Maritsa Plovdiv vs Spartak with score 3 - 5

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Minyor Pernik vs Etar with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Yantra Gabrovo vs Sozopol with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Septemvri Simitli vs Botev Plovdiv II with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Ludogorets II vs Montana with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 22 August 2021 Neftochimic Burgas vs Ludogorets II with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 22 August 2021 Septemvri Sofia vs Dobrudzha with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 22 August 2021 Spartak vs Litex Lovech with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 22 August 2021 Strumska Slava vs Levski Lom with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 22 August 2021 Svoge vs Septemvri Simitli with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 22 August 2021 Sozopol vs Minyor Pernik with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 22 August 2021 Etar vs Marek with score 6 - 0

Monday, 23 August 2021 Montana vs Hebar with score 0 - 1

Monday, 23 August 2021 CSKA 1948 Sofia II vs Maritsa Plovdiv with score 3 - 1

Monday, 23 August 2021 Botev Plovdiv II vs Yantra Gabrovo with score 1 - 1

Friday, 27 August 2021 Ludogorets II vs Strumska Slava with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Dobrudzha vs Spartak with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Hebar vs Neftochimic Burgas with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Minyor Pernik vs Botev Plovdiv II with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Yantra Gabrovo vs Svoge with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Septemvri Simitli vs Montana with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Etar vs Sozopol with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Litex Lovech vs CSKA 1948 Sofia II with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Levski Lom vs Septemvri Sofia with score 0 - 2

Monday, 30 August 2021 Marek vs Maritsa Plovdiv with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 11 September 2021 Strumska Slava vs Hebar with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 11 September 2021 Botev Plovdiv II vs Etar with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 12 September 2021 Neftochimic Burgas vs Septemvri Simitli with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 12 September 2021 Septemvri Sofia vs Ludogorets II with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 12 September 2021 Spartak vs Levski Lom with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 12 September 2021 Svoge vs Minyor Pernik with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 12 September 2021 Montana vs Yantra Gabrovo with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 12 September 2021 Sozopol vs Marek with score 0 - 0

Monday, 13 September 2021 Maritsa Plovdiv vs Litex Lovech with score 1 - 1

Monday, 13 September 2021 CSKA 1948 Sofia II vs Dobrudzha with score 1 - 2

Friday, 17 September 2021 Dobrudzha vs Maritsa Plovdiv with score 1 - 3

Friday, 17 September 2021 Marek vs Litex Lovech with score 1 - 1

Friday, 17 September 2021 Septemvri Simitli vs Strumska Slava with score 1 - 3

Friday, 17 September 2021 Etar vs Svoge with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 18 September 2021 Minyor Pernik vs Montana with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 18 September 2021 Hebar vs Septemvri Sofia with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 18 September 2021 Ludogorets II vs Spartak with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 18 September 2021 Yantra Gabrovo vs Neftochimic Burgas with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 18 September 2021 Sozopol vs Botev Plovdiv II with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 26 September 2021 Spartak vs Hebar with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 26 September 2021 Septemvri Sofia vs Septemvri Simitli with score 7 - 0

Sunday, 26 September 2021 Strumska Slava vs Yantra Gabrovo with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 26 September 2021 Svoge vs Sozopol with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 26 September 2021 Litex Lovech vs Dobrudzha with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 26 September 2021 Montana vs Etar with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 26 September 2021 Botev Plovdiv II vs Marek with score 1 - 0

Monday, 27 September 2021 CSKA 1948 Sofia II vs Ludogorets II with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 02 October 2021 Hebar vs CSKA 1948 Sofia II with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 02 October 2021 Levski Lom vs Litex Lovech with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 02 October 2021 Ludogorets II vs Maritsa Plovdiv with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 02 October 2021 Marek vs Dobrudzha with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 02 October 2021 Septemvri Simitli vs Spartak with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 02 October 2021 Sozopol vs Montana with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 02 October 2021 Etar vs Neftochimic Burgas with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 03 October 2021 Yantra Gabrovo vs Septemvri Sofia with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 03 October 2021 Botev Plovdiv II vs Svoge with score 0 - 1

Monday, 04 October 2021 Minyor Pernik vs Strumska Slava with score 3 - 0

Friday, 15 October 2021 Septemvri Sofia vs Minyor Pernik with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 16 October 2021 Maritsa Plovdiv vs Hebar with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 16 October 2021 Dobrudzha vs Levski Lom with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 16 October 2021 Neftochimic Burgas vs Sozopol with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 16 October 2021 Spartak vs Yantra Gabrovo with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 16 October 2021 Strumska Slava vs Etar with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 16 October 2021 Svoge vs Marek with score 2 - 0

Monday, 18 October 2021 Litex Lovech vs Ludogorets II with score 1 - 2

Monday, 18 October 2021 Montana vs Botev Plovdiv II with score 1 - 0