Soccer Match Results Luxembourg: National Division - Hesperange vs UNA Strassen

By:
 
 Modified: Sun, 26 September 2021

Luxembourg: National Division
Hesperange
0 - 1
FullTime
UNA Strassen
 
[0 - 1]
C. Cossou (42')
Sunday, 26 September 2021

Ligascore - Hesperange was up against UNA Strassen in Luxembourg: National Division that took place on Sunday, 26 September 2021 14:00. Result of the match is 0 - 1.

Match recap:

C. Cossou from UNA Strassen scored the first goal during 42', and make the score [0 - 1].

Luxembourg: National Division other results:

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 Niedercorn vs Hesperange with score 2 - 5

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 Benfica vs Dudelange with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 21 February 2021 Benfica vs Differdange with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 21 February 2021 Niedercorn vs Hostert with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 20 February 2021 UNA Strassen vs Racing Luxembourg with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Dudelange vs Jeunesse Esch with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Hesperange vs Mondorf with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Fola vs Ettelbruck with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 24 February 2021 Differdange vs Union Titus Petange with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 24 February 2021 Ettelbruck vs Hesperange with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 24 February 2021 Hostert vs Fola with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 24 February 2021 Jeunesse Esch vs Benfica with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 24 February 2021 Mondorf vs Victoria Rosport with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 24 February 2021 Racing Luxembourg vs Dudelange with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 24 February 2021 Rodange vs Niedercorn with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 24 February 2021 UNA Strassen vs Wiltz with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Wiltz vs Victoria Rosport with score 2 - 0

Friday, 19 February 2021 Rodange vs Union Titus Petange with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 28 February 2021 Benfica vs Racing Luxembourg with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 28 February 2021 Dudelange vs UNA Strassen with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 28 February 2021 Fola vs Rodange with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 28 February 2021 Niedercorn vs Differdange with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 28 February 2021 Union Titus Petange vs Jeunesse Esch with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 28 February 2021 Victoria Rosport vs Ettelbruck with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 28 February 2021 Wiltz vs Mondorf with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Hesperange vs Hostert with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 03 March 2021 Benfica vs Hostert with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 03 March 2021 Dudelange vs Rodange with score 5 - 1

Wednesday, 03 March 2021 Fola vs Victoria Rosport with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 03 March 2021 Niedercorn vs Mondorf with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 03 March 2021 Racing Luxembourg vs Jeunesse Esch with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 03 March 2021 UNA Strassen vs Differdange with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 03 March 2021 Union Titus Petange vs Ettelbruck with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 03 March 2021 Wiltz vs Hesperange with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Dudelange vs Wiltz with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Jeunesse Esch vs Niedercorn with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 07 March 2021 Differdange vs Fola with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 07 March 2021 Ettelbruck vs Mondorf with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 07 March 2021 Hostert vs Victoria Rosport with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 07 March 2021 Racing Luxembourg vs Union Titus Petange with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 07 March 2021 UNA Strassen vs Benfica with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Rodange vs Hesperange with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 10 March 2021 Differdange vs Dudelange with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 10 March 2021 Ettelbruck vs Niedercorn with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 10 March 2021 Hostert vs Union Titus Petange with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 10 March 2021 Jeunesse Esch vs UNA Strassen with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 10 March 2021 Mondorf vs Fola with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 10 March 2021 Racing Luxembourg vs Wiltz with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 10 March 2021 Rodange vs Benfica with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 10 March 2021 Victoria Rosport vs Hesperange with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 14 March 2021 Benfica vs Wiltz with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 14 March 2021 Ettelbruck vs Hostert with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 14 March 2021 Fola vs Racing Luxembourg with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 14 March 2021 Hesperange vs Jeunesse Esch with score 5 - 1

Sunday, 14 March 2021 Mondorf vs Rodange with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 14 March 2021 Niedercorn vs UNA Strassen with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 14 March 2021 Union Titus Petange vs Dudelange with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 14 March 2021 Victoria Rosport vs Differdange with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Racing Luxembourg vs Hesperange with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Rodange vs Ettelbruck with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Dudelange vs Niedercorn with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Jeunesse Esch vs Victoria Rosport with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 21 March 2021 Benfica vs Union Titus Petange with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 21 March 2021 Differdange vs Mondorf with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 21 March 2021 UNA Strassen vs Fola with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Victoria Rosport vs Racing Luxembourg with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Niedercorn vs Benfica with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 28 March 2021 Ettelbruck vs Differdange with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 28 March 2021 Hostert vs Rodange with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 31 March 2021 Niedercorn vs Racing Luxembourg with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 31 March 2021 Wiltz vs Hostert with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 03 April 2021 UNA Strassen vs Victoria Rosport with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 03 April 2021 Benfica vs Fola with score 0 - 2

Monday, 05 April 2021 Differdange vs Hostert with score 0 - 1

Monday, 05 April 2021 Jeunesse Esch vs Ettelbruck with score 1 - 1

Monday, 05 April 2021 Racing Luxembourg vs Mondorf with score 1 - 0

Monday, 05 April 2021 Union Titus Petange vs Niedercorn with score 1 - 0

Monday, 05 April 2021 Wiltz vs Rodange with score 2 - 0

Monday, 05 April 2021 Dudelange vs Hesperange with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 10 April 2021 Victoria Rosport vs Dudelange with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 10 April 2021 Ettelbruck vs Racing Luxembourg with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 10 April 2021 Fola vs Union Titus Petange with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 10 April 2021 Hesperange vs Benfica with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 11 April 2021 Hostert vs Jeunesse Esch with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 11 April 2021 Mondorf vs UNA Strassen with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 11 April 2021 Niedercorn vs Wiltz with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 11 April 2021 Rodange vs Differdange with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 14 April 2021 Fola vs Dudelange with score 5 - 0

Wednesday, 14 April 2021 Hesperange vs UNA Strassen with score 7 - 0

Wednesday, 14 April 2021 Mondorf vs Jeunesse Esch with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Benfica vs Victoria Rosport with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Racing Luxembourg vs Hostert with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Jeunesse Esch vs Rodange with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 18 April 2021 Dudelange vs Mondorf with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 18 April 2021 Niedercorn vs Fola with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 18 April 2021 UNA Strassen vs Ettelbruck with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 18 April 2021 Union Titus Petange vs Hesperange with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 21 April 2021 Differdange vs Jeunesse Esch with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 21 April 2021 Ettelbruck vs Dudelange with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 21 April 2021 Hesperange vs Niedercorn with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 21 April 2021 Hostert vs UNA Strassen with score 2 - 4

Wednesday, 21 April 2021 Rodange vs Racing Luxembourg with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 21 April 2021 Victoria Rosport vs Union Titus Petange with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 24 April 2021 Wiltz vs Jeunesse Esch with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Dudelange vs Hostert with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Fola vs Hesperange with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Niedercorn vs Victoria Rosport with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Racing Luxembourg vs Differdange with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 25 April 2021 UNA Strassen vs Rodange with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Union Titus Petange vs Mondorf with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 28 April 2021 Differdange vs UNA Strassen with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 28 April 2021 Ettelbruck vs Union Titus Petange with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 28 April 2021 Hesperange vs Wiltz with score 4 - 2

Wednesday, 28 April 2021 Hostert vs Benfica with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 28 April 2021 Jeunesse Esch vs Racing Luxembourg with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 28 April 2021 Mondorf vs Niedercorn with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 28 April 2021 Rodange vs Dudelange with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 28 April 2021 Victoria Rosport vs Fola with score 1 - 5

Sunday, 02 May 2021 Benfica vs Rodange with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 02 May 2021 Dudelange vs Differdange with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 02 May 2021 Fola vs Mondorf with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 02 May 2021 Hesperange vs Victoria Rosport with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 02 May 2021 Niedercorn vs Ettelbruck with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 02 May 2021 UNA Strassen vs Jeunesse Esch with score 0 - 5

Sunday, 02 May 2021 Union Titus Petange vs Hostert with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 02 May 2021 Wiltz vs Racing Luxembourg with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 05 May 2021 Mondorf vs Benfica with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 05 May 2021 Union Titus Petange vs Wiltz with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 08 May 2021 Victoria Rosport vs Wiltz with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 08 May 2021 Jeunesse Esch vs Dudelange with score 1 - 5

Sunday, 09 May 2021 Differdange vs Benfica with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 09 May 2021 Mondorf vs Hesperange with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 09 May 2021 Union Titus Petange vs Rodange with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 08 May 2021 Racing Luxembourg vs UNA Strassen with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 08 May 2021 Ettelbruck vs Fola with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 08 May 2021 Hostert vs Niedercorn with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 12 May 2021 Benfica vs Jeunesse Esch with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 12 May 2021 Dudelange vs Racing Luxembourg with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 12 May 2021 Fola vs Hostert with score 5 - 2

Wednesday, 12 May 2021 Hesperange vs Ettelbruck with score 5 - 2

Wednesday, 12 May 2021 Niedercorn vs Rodange with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 12 May 2021 Union Titus Petange vs Differdange with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 12 May 2021 Victoria Rosport vs Mondorf with score 3 - 4

Wednesday, 12 May 2021 Wiltz vs UNA Strassen with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 16 May 2021 Differdange vs Niedercorn with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 16 May 2021 Ettelbruck vs Victoria Rosport with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 16 May 2021 Hostert vs Hesperange with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 16 May 2021 Mondorf vs Wiltz with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 16 May 2021 Racing Luxembourg vs Benfica with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 16 May 2021 Rodange vs Fola with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 16 May 2021 UNA Strassen vs Dudelange with score 2 - 6

Sunday, 16 May 2021 Jeunesse Esch vs Union Titus Petange with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 19 May 2021 Benfica vs Ettelbruck with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 19 May 2021 Wiltz vs Differdange with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 22 May 2021 Benfica vs UNA Strassen with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 22 May 2021 Fola vs Differdange with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 22 May 2021 Hesperange vs Rodange with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 22 May 2021 Mondorf vs Ettelbruck with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 22 May 2021 Niedercorn vs Jeunesse Esch with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 22 May 2021 Union Titus Petange vs Racing Luxembourg with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 22 May 2021 Victoria Rosport vs Hostert with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 22 May 2021 Wiltz vs Dudelange with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 26 May 2021 Fola vs Wiltz with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 30 May 2021 Differdange vs Hesperange with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 30 May 2021 Dudelange vs Benfica with score 4 - 3

Sunday, 30 May 2021 Ettelbruck vs Wiltz with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 30 May 2021 Hostert vs Mondorf with score 4 - 4

Sunday, 30 May 2021 Jeunesse Esch vs Fola with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 30 May 2021 Racing Luxembourg vs Niedercorn with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 30 May 2021 Rodange vs Victoria Rosport with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 30 May 2021 UNA Strassen vs Union Titus Petange with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Racing Luxembourg vs Hesperange with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Ettelbruck vs Victoria Rosport with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Hostert vs Rodange with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Jeunesse Esch vs Benfica with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Mondorf vs Fola with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Union Titus Petange vs UNA Strassen with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Benfica vs Hostert with score 0 - 6

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Niedercorn vs Dudelange with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Rodange vs Racing Luxembourg with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 14 August 2021 UNA Strassen vs Mondorf with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Victoria Rosport vs Differdange with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Wiltz vs Jeunesse Esch with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 15 August 2021 Fola vs Ettelbruck with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 15 August 2021 Hesperange vs Union Titus Petange with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Dudelange vs Wiltz with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Racing Luxembourg vs Benfica with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 22 August 2021 Ettelbruck vs UNA Strassen with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 22 August 2021 Hostert vs Wiltz with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 22 August 2021 Jeunesse Esch vs Dudelange with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 22 August 2021 Mondorf vs Hesperange with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 22 August 2021 Victoria Rosport vs Niedercorn with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 22 August 2021 Differdange vs Fola with score 1 - 1

Monday, 23 August 2021 Union Titus Petange vs Rodange with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Niedercorn vs Differdange with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Dudelange vs Hostert with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Niedercorn vs Jeunesse Esch with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Wiltz vs Racing Luxembourg with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Hesperange vs Ettelbruck with score 5 - 2

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Benfica vs Union Titus Petange with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Rodange vs Mondorf with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 29 August 2021 UNA Strassen vs Differdange with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 11 September 2021 Fola vs Niedercorn with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 12 September 2021 Differdange vs Hesperange with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 12 September 2021 Ettelbruck vs Rodange with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 12 September 2021 Hostert vs Jeunesse Esch with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 12 September 2021 Mondorf vs Benfica with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 12 September 2021 Racing Luxembourg vs Dudelange with score 3 - 4

Sunday, 12 September 2021 Union Titus Petange vs Wiltz with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 12 September 2021 Victoria Rosport vs UNA Strassen with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 15 September 2021 Fola vs Victoria Rosport with score 4 - 4

Friday, 17 September 2021 Niedercorn vs Hostert with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 18 September 2021 Benfica vs Ettelbruck with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 18 September 2021 Jeunesse Esch vs Racing Luxembourg with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 18 September 2021 Wiltz vs Mondorf with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 18 September 2021 Hesperange vs Victoria Rosport with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 19 September 2021 Rodange vs Differdange with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 19 September 2021 UNA Strassen vs Fola with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 18 September 2021 Dudelange vs Union Titus Petange with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 22 September 2021 Differdange vs Benfica with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 22 September 2021 Ettelbruck vs Wiltz with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 22 September 2021 Fola vs Hesperange with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 22 September 2021 Mondorf vs Dudelange with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 22 September 2021 Racing Luxembourg vs Hostert with score 7 - 0

Wednesday, 22 September 2021 UNA Strassen vs Niedercorn with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 22 September 2021 Union Titus Petange vs Jeunesse Esch with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 22 September 2021 Victoria Rosport vs Rodange with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 26 September 2021 Benfica vs Victoria Rosport with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 26 September 2021 Dudelange vs Ettelbruck with score 6 - 1

Sunday, 26 September 2021 Hostert vs Union Titus Petange with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 26 September 2021 Jeunesse Esch vs Mondorf with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 26 September 2021 Niedercorn vs Racing Luxembourg with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 26 September 2021 Rodange vs Fola with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 26 September 2021 Wiltz vs Differdange with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 17 October 2021 Differdange vs Dudelange with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 17 October 2021 Ettelbruck vs Jeunesse Esch with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 17 October 2021 Fola vs Benfica with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 17 October 2021 Hesperange vs Niedercorn with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 17 October 2021 Mondorf vs Hostert with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 17 October 2021 UNA Strassen vs Rodange with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 17 October 2021 Union Titus Petange vs Racing Luxembourg with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 17 October 2021 Victoria Rosport vs Wiltz with score 5 - 1