Soccer Match Results Croatia: 2. Hnl - Bijelo Brdo vs Jarun

By:
 
 Modified: Sun, 26 September 2021

Croatia: 2. Hnl
Bijelo Brdo
2 - 2
FullTime
Jarun
 
[0 - 1]
I. Jugovic (32')
H. Ilic (45')
[1 - 1]
 
S. Simicic (56')
[2 - 1]
 
 
[2 - 2]
L. Dobric (70')
Sunday, 26 September 2021

Ligascore - Bijelo Brdo was up against Jarun in Croatia: 2. Hnl that took place on Sunday, 26 September 2021 14:00. Result of the match is 2 - 2.

Match recap:

I. Jugovic from Jarun scored the first goal during 32', and make the score [0 - 1].
During 45', H. Ilic scored another goal for Bijelo Brdo and make the score into [1 - 1].
During 56', S. Simicic scored another goal for Bijelo Brdo and make the score into [2 - 1].
During 70', L. Dobric scored another goal for Jarun and make the score into [2 - 2].
J. Gacic from Bijelo Brdo was given a yellow card during 31'.
G. Groznica from Jarun was also given yellow card during 34'.
B. Zupan from Bijelo Brdo was also given yellow card during 37'.
M. Gbane from Bijelo Brdo was also given yellow card during 39'.
A. B. Diarrassouba from Jarun was also given subst card during 46'.
R. Radic from Jarun was also given subst card during 46'.
I. Bolano from Bijelo Brdo was also given subst card during 46'.
I. Mihaljevic from Bijelo Brdo was also given subst card during 64'.
I. Lozic from Bijelo Brdo was also given subst card during 71'.
I. Zutic from Bijelo Brdo was also given subst card during 71'.
M. Brkic from Jarun was also given subst card during 71'.
Kim Chan-woo from Jarun was also given subst card during 71'.
I. Lozic from Bijelo Brdo was also given yellow card during 90'.
J. Kraljevic from Bijelo Brdo was also given subst card during 90'.

Croatia: 2. Hnl other results:

Wednesday, 02 December 2020 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 vs Medjimurje Cakovec with score 5 - 2

Friday, 04 December 2020 Dugopolje vs Solin with score 3 - 0

Friday, 04 December 2020 Zapresic vs Hajduk Split 2 with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 05 December 2020 Croatia Zmijavci vs Orijent with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 05 December 2020 Dragovoljac vs Dubrava with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 05 December 2020 Junak Sinj vs Rudes with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 05 December 2020 Kustosija vs Bijelo Brdo with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 05 December 2020 Opatija vs NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 06 December 2020 Osijek 2 vs Cibalia with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 09 December 2020 Bijelo Brdo vs Dugopolje with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 09 December 2020 Croatia Zmijavci vs Dubrava with score 3 - 0

Friday, 11 December 2020 Sesvete vs Zapresic with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 12 December 2020 Rudes vs Dugopolje with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 12 December 2020 Cibalia vs Junak Sinj with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 12 December 2020 Dubrava vs Osijek 2 with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 12 December 2020 Orijent vs Dragovoljac with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 12 December 2020 Solin vs Medjimurje Cakovec with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 13 December 2020 Bijelo Brdo vs Opatija with score 1 - 1

Monday, 14 December 2020 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 vs Croatia Zmijavci with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 16 December 2020 Dubrava vs Orijent with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 16 December 2020 Junak Sinj vs Sesvete with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 20 December 2020 Sesvete vs Dugopolje with score 3 - 3

Friday, 12 February 2021 Dubrava vs Junak Sinj with score 3 - 1

Friday, 12 February 2021 Hajduk Split 2 vs Opatija with score 2 - 2

Friday, 12 February 2021 Sesvete vs Kustosija with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Orijent vs Osijek 2 with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Rudes vs Medjimurje Cakovec with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Solin vs Zapresic with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 14 February 2021 Bijelo Brdo vs NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 14 February 2021 Croatia Zmijavci vs Dragovoljac with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 Medjimurje Cakovec vs Sesvete with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Bijelo Brdo vs Croatia Zmijavci with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Dugopolje vs Dubrava with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Junak Sinj vs Orijent with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Kustosija vs Solin with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Medjimurje Cakovec vs Cibalia with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Opatija vs Sesvete with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Zapresic vs Rudes with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 21 February 2021 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 vs Hajduk Split 2 with score 2 - 3

Monday, 22 February 2021 Osijek 2 vs Dragovoljac with score 0 - 0

Friday, 26 February 2021 Dragovoljac vs Junak Sinj with score 1 - 1

Friday, 26 February 2021 Dubrava vs Medjimurje Cakovec with score 0 - 0

Friday, 26 February 2021 Sesvete vs NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Cibalia vs Zapresic with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Rudes vs Kustosija with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Solin vs Opatija with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Orijent vs Dugopolje with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 28 February 2021 Bijelo Brdo vs Hajduk Split 2 with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 28 February 2021 Croatia Zmijavci vs Osijek 2 with score 1 - 0

Friday, 05 March 2021 Dugopolje vs Dragovoljac with score 2 - 2

Friday, 05 March 2021 Medjimurje Cakovec vs Orijent with score 1 - 3

Friday, 05 March 2021 Zapresic vs Dubrava with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Junak Sinj vs Osijek 2 with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Kustosija vs Cibalia with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Opatija vs Rudes with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 07 March 2021 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 vs Solin with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 07 March 2021 Bijelo Brdo vs Sesvete with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 07 March 2021 Hajduk Split 2 vs Croatia Zmijavci with score 2 - 1

Friday, 12 March 2021 Dragovoljac vs Medjimurje Cakovec with score 5 - 0

Friday, 12 March 2021 Dubrava vs Kustosija with score 3 - 3

Friday, 12 March 2021 Sesvete vs Hajduk Split 2 with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 13 March 2021 Osijek 2 vs Dugopolje with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 13 March 2021 Rudes vs NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 13 March 2021 Solin vs Bijelo Brdo with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 14 March 2021 Cibalia vs Opatija with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 14 March 2021 Croatia Zmijavci vs Junak Sinj with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 13 March 2021 Orijent vs Zapresic with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 17 March 2021 Hajduk Split 2 vs Kustosija with score 1 - 1

Friday, 19 March 2021 Medjimurje Cakovec vs Osijek 2 with score 0 - 1

Friday, 19 March 2021 Sesvete vs Croatia Zmijavci with score 2 - 1

Friday, 19 March 2021 Zapresic vs Dragovoljac with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Kustosija vs Orijent with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Dugopolje vs Junak Sinj with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 20 March 2021 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 vs Cibalia with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Opatija vs Dubrava with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 21 March 2021 Bijelo Brdo vs Rudes with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 21 March 2021 Hajduk Split 2 vs Solin with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Cibalia vs Dugopolje with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 01 April 2021 Solin vs Sesvete with score 2 - 2

Friday, 02 April 2021 Orijent vs Opatija with score 4 - 1

Friday, 02 April 2021 Cibalia vs Bijelo Brdo with score 0 - 2

Friday, 02 April 2021 Dragovoljac vs Kustosija with score 1 - 0

Friday, 02 April 2021 Dubrava vs NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 with score 3 - 1

Friday, 02 April 2021 Hajduk Split 2 vs Rudes with score 2 - 2

Friday, 02 April 2021 Osijek 2 vs Zapresic with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 03 April 2021 Junak Sinj vs Medjimurje Cakovec with score 4 - 2

Friday, 09 April 2021 Sesvete vs Rudes with score 0 - 0

Friday, 09 April 2021 Zapresic vs Junak Sinj with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 10 April 2021 Kustosija vs Osijek 2 with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 10 April 2021 Solin vs Croatia Zmijavci with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 11 April 2021 Bijelo Brdo vs Dubrava with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 11 April 2021 Hajduk Split 2 vs Cibalia with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 11 April 2021 Medjimurje Cakovec vs Dugopolje with score 2 - 1

Monday, 12 April 2021 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 vs Orijent with score 3 - 1

Friday, 16 April 2021 Dubrava vs Hajduk Split 2 with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Cibalia vs Sesvete with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Croatia Zmijavci vs Medjimurje Cakovec with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Dugopolje vs Zapresic with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Junak Sinj vs Kustosija with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Orijent vs Bijelo Brdo with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Osijek 2 vs Opatija with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Rudes vs Solin with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 20 April 2021 Bijelo Brdo vs Dragovoljac with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 21 April 2021 Hajduk Split 2 vs Orijent with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 21 April 2021 Kustosija vs Dugopolje with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 21 April 2021 Opatija vs Junak Sinj with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 21 April 2021 Rudes vs Croatia Zmijavci with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 21 April 2021 Sesvete vs Dubrava with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 21 April 2021 Solin vs Cibalia with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 21 April 2021 Zapresic vs Medjimurje Cakovec with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 24 April 2021 Dubrava vs Solin with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 24 April 2021 Dragovoljac vs Hajduk Split 2 with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 24 April 2021 Dugopolje vs Opatija with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 24 April 2021 Junak Sinj vs NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 24 April 2021 Osijek 2 vs Bijelo Brdo with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Croatia Zmijavci vs Zapresic with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Medjimurje Cakovec vs Kustosija with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Orijent vs Sesvete with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Cibalia vs Rudes with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 28 April 2021 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 vs Osijek 2 with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 28 April 2021 Croatia Zmijavci vs Dugopolje with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 28 April 2021 Opatija vs Dragovoljac with score 0 - 0

Friday, 30 April 2021 Bijelo Brdo vs Junak Sinj with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 01 May 2021 Cibalia vs Croatia Zmijavci with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 01 May 2021 Kustosija vs Zapresic with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 01 May 2021 Opatija vs Medjimurje Cakovec with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 01 May 2021 Rudes vs Dubrava with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 01 May 2021 Sesvete vs Dragovoljac with score 4 - 3

Sunday, 02 May 2021 Solin vs Orijent with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 02 May 2021 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 vs Dugopolje with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 02 May 2021 Hajduk Split 2 vs Osijek 2 with score 4 - 3

Wednesday, 05 May 2021 Dragovoljac vs NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 with score 0 - 2

Friday, 07 May 2021 Dubrava vs Cibalia with score 0 - 1

Friday, 07 May 2021 Orijent vs Rudes with score 2 - 4

Friday, 07 May 2021 Zapresic vs Opatija with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 08 May 2021 Medjimurje Cakovec vs NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 08 May 2021 Croatia Zmijavci vs Kustosija with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 08 May 2021 Dragovoljac vs Solin with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 08 May 2021 Dugopolje vs Bijelo Brdo with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 08 May 2021 Junak Sinj vs Hajduk Split 2 with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 08 May 2021 Osijek 2 vs Sesvete with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 11 May 2021 Rudes vs Dragovoljac with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 12 May 2021 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 vs Zapresic with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 12 May 2021 Bijelo Brdo vs Medjimurje Cakovec with score 6 - 0

Wednesday, 12 May 2021 Cibalia vs Orijent with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 12 May 2021 Dubrava vs Croatia Zmijavci with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 12 May 2021 Opatija vs Kustosija with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 12 May 2021 Sesvete vs Junak Sinj with score 4 - 3

Wednesday, 12 May 2021 Solin vs Osijek 2 with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 15 May 2021 Dugopolje vs Sesvete with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 15 May 2021 Junak Sinj vs Solin with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 15 May 2021 Medjimurje Cakovec vs Hajduk Split 2 with score 1 - 6

Saturday, 15 May 2021 Zapresic vs Bijelo Brdo with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 16 May 2021 Croatia Zmijavci vs Opatija with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 16 May 2021 Kustosija vs NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 16 May 2021 Orijent vs Dubrava with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 16 May 2021 Osijek 2 vs Rudes with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 16 May 2021 Dragovoljac vs Cibalia with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 19 May 2021 Hajduk Split 2 vs Dugopolje with score 1 - 2

Friday, 21 May 2021 Sesvete vs Medjimurje Cakovec with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 22 May 2021 Cibalia vs Osijek 2 with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 22 May 2021 Rudes vs Junak Sinj with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 22 May 2021 Solin vs Dugopolje with score 2 - 5

Sunday, 23 May 2021 Bijelo Brdo vs Kustosija with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 23 May 2021 Dubrava vs Dragovoljac with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 23 May 2021 Hajduk Split 2 vs Zapresic with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 23 May 2021 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 vs Opatija with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 23 May 2021 Orijent vs Croatia Zmijavci with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 29 May 2021 Croatia Zmijavci vs NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 29 May 2021 Dragovoljac vs Orijent with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 29 May 2021 Dugopolje vs Rudes with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 29 May 2021 Junak Sinj vs Cibalia with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 29 May 2021 Kustosija vs Hajduk Split 2 with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 29 May 2021 Medjimurje Cakovec vs Solin with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 29 May 2021 Opatija vs Bijelo Brdo with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 29 May 2021 Osijek 2 vs Dubrava with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 29 May 2021 Zapresic vs Sesvete with score 4 - 0

Friday, 13 August 2021 Orijent vs Varazdin with score 3 - 1

Friday, 13 August 2021 Sesvete vs Osijek 2 with score 1 - 4

Friday, 13 August 2021 Zapresic vs Croatia Zmijavci with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Bijelo Brdo vs NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Cibalia vs Opatija with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Dubrava vs Rudes with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Dugopolje vs Jarun with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Kustosija vs Solin with score 1 - 1

Friday, 20 August 2021 Osijek 2 vs NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Cibalia vs Varazdin with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Jarun vs Dubrava with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Opatija vs Zapresic with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Rudes vs Orijent with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Solin vs Bijelo Brdo with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Sesvete vs Dugopolje with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 22 August 2021 Croatia Zmijavci vs Kustosija with score 2 - 1

Friday, 27 August 2021 Cibalia vs Rudes with score 2 - 1

Friday, 27 August 2021 Zapresic vs Varazdin with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Dubrava vs Sesvete with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Dugopolje vs Osijek 2 with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Kustosija vs Opatija with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Bijelo Brdo vs Croatia Zmijavci with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Orijent vs Jarun with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 22 September 2021 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 vs Solin with score 1 - 1

Friday, 10 September 2021 Croatia Zmijavci vs NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 with score 2 - 2

Friday, 10 September 2021 Osijek 2 vs Solin with score 3 - 2

Friday, 10 September 2021 Sesvete vs Orijent with score 0 - 1

Friday, 10 September 2021 Opatija vs Bijelo Brdo with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 11 September 2021 Dugopolje vs Dubrava with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 11 September 2021 Jarun vs Cibalia with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 11 September 2021 Rudes vs Zapresic with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 11 September 2021 Varazdin vs Kustosija with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 15 September 2021 Bijelo Brdo vs Varazdin with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 15 September 2021 Cibalia vs Sesvete with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 15 September 2021 Dubrava vs Osijek 2 with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 15 September 2021 Kustosija vs Rudes with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 15 September 2021 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 vs Opatija with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 15 September 2021 Orijent vs Dugopolje with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 15 September 2021 Solin vs Croatia Zmijavci with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 15 September 2021 Zapresic vs Jarun with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 18 September 2021 Dubrava vs Orijent with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 18 September 2021 Dugopolje vs Cibalia with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 18 September 2021 Jarun vs Kustosija with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 18 September 2021 Opatija vs Solin with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 18 September 2021 Rudes vs Bijelo Brdo with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 18 September 2021 Sesvete vs Zapresic with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 19 September 2021 Osijek 2 vs Croatia Zmijavci with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 19 September 2021 Varazdin vs NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 25 September 2021 Kustosija vs Sesvete with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 25 September 2021 Cibalia vs Dubrava with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 25 September 2021 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 vs Rudes with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 25 September 2021 Zapresic vs Dugopolje with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 26 September 2021 Croatia Zmijavci vs Opatija with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 26 September 2021 Orijent vs Osijek 2 with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 26 September 2021 Solin vs Varazdin with score 0 - 2

Friday, 01 October 2021 Sesvete vs Bijelo Brdo with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 02 October 2021 Dubrava vs Zapresic with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 02 October 2021 Dugopolje vs Kustosija with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 02 October 2021 Jarun vs NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 02 October 2021 Osijek 2 vs Opatija with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 02 October 2021 Rudes vs Solin with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 02 October 2021 Varazdin vs Croatia Zmijavci with score 5 - 1

Sunday, 03 October 2021 Orijent vs Cibalia with score 2 - 1

Friday, 15 October 2021 Zapresic vs Orijent with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 16 October 2021 Solin vs Jarun with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 16 October 2021 Cibalia vs Osijek 2 with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 16 October 2021 Kustosija vs Dubrava with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 16 October 2021 Opatija vs Varazdin with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 17 October 2021 Bijelo Brdo vs Dugopolje with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 17 October 2021 Croatia Zmijavci vs Rudes with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 17 October 2021 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 vs Sesvete with score 2 - 1