Soccer Fixture for All Leagues in Italy

Soccer Fixture for Italy

Italy: Primavera 1
Date Time Home Result Away
5 Dec 2021 09:45 Lecce U19 - Fiorentina U19
5 Dec 2021 10:00 Torino U19 - Cagliari U19
5 Dec 2021 12:00 Empoli U19 - Atalanta U19
5 Dec 2021 13:30 AS Roma U19 - Sampdoria U19
5 Dec 2021 16:00 Sassuolo U19 - Bologna U19
6 Dec 2021 14:00 Genoa U19 - Verona U19
10 Dec 2021 13:30 AS Roma U19 - Spal U19
11 Dec 2021 10:00 Cagliari U19 - Napoli U19
11 Dec 2021 10:00 Inter U19 - Genoa U19
11 Dec 2021 12:00 Sampdoria U19 - AC Milan U19
11 Dec 2021 14:00 Verona U19 - Sassuolo U19
Italy: Primavera 2
Date Time Home Result Away
11 Dec 2021 14:00 Alessandria U19 - Udinese U19
11 Dec 2021 14:00 Ascoli U19 - Crotone U19
11 Dec 2021 14:00 Benevento U19 - Cosenza U19
11 Dec 2021 14:00 Brescia U19 - Parma U19
11 Dec 2021 14:00 Cesena U19 - Frosinone U19
11 Dec 2021 14:00 Como U19 - Pordenone U19
11 Dec 2021 14:00 Cremonese U19 - Vicenza U19
11 Dec 2021 14:00 Entella U19 - Cittadella U19
11 Dec 2021 14:00 Lazio U19 - Pisa U19
11 Dec 2021 14:00 Monza U19 - Venezia U19
11 Dec 2021 14:00 Perugia U19 - Reggina U19
11 Dec 2021 14:00 Salernitana U19 - Ternana U19
Italy: Serie A
Date Time Home Result Away
5 Dec 2021 11:30 Bologna - Fiorentina
5 Dec 2021 14:00 Spezia - Sassuolo
5 Dec 2021 14:00 Venezia - Verona
5 Dec 2021 17:00 Sampdoria - Lazio
5 Dec 2021 19:45 Juventus - Genoa
6 Dec 2021 17:30 Empoli - Udinese
6 Dec 2021 19:45 Cagliari - Torino
10 Dec 2021 19:45 Genoa - Sampdoria
11 Dec 2021 14:00 Fiorentina - Salernitana
11 Dec 2021 17:00 Venezia - Juventus
11 Dec 2021 19:45 Udinese - AC Milan
Italy: Serie A Women
Date Time Home Result Away
5 Dec 2021 11:30 Sampdoria W - AS Roma W
5 Dec 2021 13:30 AC Milan W - Inter W
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Napoli W - Empoli W
11 Dec 2021 11:30 Pomigliano W - Napoli W
11 Dec 2021 13:30 Inter W - Sassuolo W
11 Dec 2021 13:30 Verona W - Sampdoria W
Italy: Serie B
Date Time Home Result Away
5 Dec 2021 13:00 Ascoli - Parma
5 Dec 2021 13:00 Como - Pisa
5 Dec 2021 15:15 Brescia - Monza
5 Dec 2021 19:30 Alessandria - Cittadella
10 Dec 2021 17:00 Cremonese - Crotone
10 Dec 2021 19:30 Ternana - Benevento
11 Dec 2021 13:00 Cittadella - Ascoli
11 Dec 2021 13:00 Monza - Frosinone
11 Dec 2021 13:00 Pordenone - Cosenza
11 Dec 2021 13:00 Spal - Brescia
11 Dec 2021 15:15 Pisa - Lecce
Italy: Serie C - Group A
Date Time Home Result Away
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Giana Erminio - Padova
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Piacenza - Lecco
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Pro Vercelli - Triestina
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Renate - Juventus U23
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Sudtirol - Fiorenzuola
11 Dec 2021 13:30 AlbinoLeffe - Legnago Salus
11 Dec 2021 13:30 Mantova - Pro Patria
Italy: Serie C - Group B
Date Time Home Result Away
5 Dec 2021 12:30 Vis Pesaro - Olbia
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Ancona-Matelica - Siena
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Cesena - Montevarchi
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Grosseto - Pescara
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Imolese - Modena
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Pistoiese - Gubbio
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Reggiana - Fermana
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Viterbese - Entella
Italy: Serie C - Group C
Date Time Home Result Away
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Latina - Catania
5 Dec 2021 11:00 Catanzaro - Foggia
5 Dec 2021 16:30 Paganese - Juve Stabia
5 Dec 2021 16:30 Potenza - Turris
5 Dec 2021 16:30 Taranto - ACR Messina
5 Dec 2021 11:00 Vibonese - Campobasso
5 Dec 2021 16:30 Virtus Francavilla - Monterosi FC
5 Dec 2021 19:30 Palermo - Monopoli
6 Dec 2021 20:00 Avellino - Bari
5 Dec 2021 16:30 Fidelis Andria - Picerno
11 Dec 2021 13:30 Campobasso - Catanzaro
11 Dec 2021 13:30 Juve Stabia - Potenza
11 Dec 2021 13:30 Monterosi FC - Fidelis Andria
11 Dec 2021 16:30 Foggia - Virtus Francavilla
11 Dec 2021 16:30 Picerno - Paganese
Italy: Serie D - Group A
Date Time Home Result Away
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Caronnese - Borgosesia
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Casale - Chieri
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Fossano - Lavagnese
5 Dec 2021 13:30 HSL Derthona - Bra
5 Dec 2021 13:30 PDHA - Novara
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Saluzzo - Gozzano
5 Dec 2021 14:00 Sanremese - Imperia
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Sestri Levante - Ligorna
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Ticino - Citta di Varese
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Vado - Asti
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Asti - PDHA
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Borgosesia - Saluzzo
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Bra - Sanremese
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Chieri - Fossano
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Citta di Varese - Caronnese
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Gozzano - HSL Derthona
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Imperia - Casale
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Ligorna - Vado
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Novara - Lavagnese
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Sestri Levante - Ticino
Italy: Serie D - Group B
Date Time Home Result Away
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Brusaporto - Folgore Caratese
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Castellanzese - Real Calepina
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Ciserano-Bergamo - Olginatese
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Legnano - Franciacorta
5 Dec 2021 17:00 Leon - Breno
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Ponte San Pietro - Arconatese
5 Dec 2021 13:30 SG City Nova - Caravaggio
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Sona - USD Casatese
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Villa Valle - Crema
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Vis Nova Giussano - Desenzano Calvina
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Arconatese - Legnano
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Caravaggio - Crema
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Ciserano-Bergamo - Brusaporto
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Folgore Caratese - Castellanzese
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Franciacorta - Olginatese
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Leon - Desenzano Calvina
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Real Calepina - Breno
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Sona - Ponte San Pietro
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Villa Valle - USD Casatese
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Vis Nova Giussano - SG City Nova
Italy: Serie D - Group C
Date Time Home Result Away
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Adriese - Cattolica Calcio
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Ambrosiana - Caldiero Terme
5 Dec 2021 13:30 ArzignanoChiampo - Levico Terme
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Campodarsego - Cjarlins Muzane
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Cartigliano - Dolomiti Bellunesi
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Este - Spinea
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Montebelluna - Delta Porto Tolle
5 Dec 2021 13:30 San Martino Speme - Luparense
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Union Clodiense - Mestre
8 Dec 2021 13:30 ArzignanoChiampo - San Martino Speme
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Caldiero Terme - Adriese
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Cattolica Calcio - Este
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Cjarlins Muzane - Cartigliano
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Delta Porto Tolle - Dolomiti Bellunesi
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Levico Terme - Union Clodiense
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Luparense - Campodarsego
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Mestre - Ambrosiana
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Spinea - Montebelluna
Italy: Serie D - Group D
Date Time Home Result Away
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Aglianese Calcio - Ath. Carpi
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Alcione Milano - Rimini
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Correggese - Seravezza Pozzi
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Fanfulla - Ghivizzano Borgo
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Mezzolara - Lentigione
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Ravenna - Tritium
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Real Forte Querceta - Sasso Marconi
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Sammaurese - Forli
5 Dec 2021 13:30 San Donnino - G.S. Bagnolese
5 Dec 2021 13:30 SCD Progresso - Prato
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Ath. Carpi - Ravenna
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Forli - Real Forte Querceta
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Ghivizzano Borgo - Rimini
8 Dec 2021 13:30 G.S. Bagnolese - Correggese
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Lentigione - Aglianese Calcio
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Prato - Mezzolara
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Sammaurese - SCD Progresso
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Sasso Marconi - Fanfulla
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Seravezza Pozzi - Alcione Milano
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Tritium - San Donnino
Italy: Serie D - Group E
Date Time Home Result Away
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Arezzo - Pro Livorno
5 Dec 2021 13:30 ASD Cascina - Unipomezia
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Foligno - Pianese
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Follonica Gavorrano - Scandicci
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Montespaccato - Cannara
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Rieti - Flaminia
5 Dec 2021 13:30 San Donato - Tiferno Lerchi
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Sangiovannese - Poggibonsi
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Trestina - Lornano Badesse
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Cannara - Sangiovannese
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Flaminia - Foligno
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Lornano Badesse - Follonica Gavorrano
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Pianese - San Donato
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Poggibonsi - Tiferno Lerchi
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Pro Livorno - ASD Cascina
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Scandicci - Arezzo
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Trestina - Rieti
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Unipomezia - Montespaccato
Italy: Serie D - Group F
Date Time Home Result Away
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Alto Casertano - Castelfidardo
5 Dec 2021 13:30 ASD Pineto Calcio - Matese
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Fiuggi - Vastogirardi
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Montegiorgio - Calcio Chieti
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Nereto - Porto D'Ascoli
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Recanatese - Vastese
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Sambenedettese - Castelnuovo Vomano
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Trastevere Calcio - Fano
5 Dec 2021 13:30 US Tolentino - S. N. Notaresco
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Calcio Chieti - US Tolentino
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Castelfidardo - ASD Pineto Calcio
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Castelnuovo Vomano - Nereto
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Fano - Recanatese
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Matese - Montegiorgio
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Porto D'Ascoli - Fiuggi
8 Dec 2021 13:30 S. N. Notaresco - Sambenedettese
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Vastese - Alto Casertano
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Vastogirardi - Trastevere Calcio
Italy: Serie D - Group G
Date Time Home Result Away
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Arzachena - Carbonia
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Calcio Giugliano - Latte Dolce
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Cassino - Aprilia
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Cynthialbalonga - Afragolese
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Lanusei Calcio - Atletico Uri
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Nuova Florida - Muravera
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Ostia Mare - Gladiator
5 Dec 2021 13:30 R. Monterotondo - Insieme Formia
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Torres - Vis Artena
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Afragolese - Torres
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Aprilia - Arzachena
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Atletico Uri - Cassino
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Carbonia - R. Monterotondo
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Gladiator - Nuova Florida
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Insieme Formia - Cynthialbalonga
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Lanusei Calcio - Calcio Giugliano
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Latte Dolce - Ostia Mare
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Vis Artena - Muravera
Italy: Serie D - Group H
Date Time Home Result Away
5 Dec 2021 14:00 A.C.D. Nardo - Rotonda
5 Dec 2021 14:00 Altamura - Citta di Fasano
5 Dec 2021 14:00 Audace Cerignola - Francavilla
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Bisceglie - San Giorgio
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Casarano - Molfetta Calcio
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Casertana - Brindisi
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Gravina - Sorrento
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Lavello - Bitonto
5 Dec 2021 13:30 SS Nola 1925 - Nocerina
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Virtus Matino - Mariglianese
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Bitonto - Audace Cerignola
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Brindisi - A.C.D. Nardo
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Citta di Fasano - SS Nola 1925
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Francavilla - Casertana
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Mariglianese - Lavello
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Molfetta Calcio - Altamura
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Nocerina - Virtus Matino
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Rotonda - Gravina
8 Dec 2021 13:30 San Giorgio - Casarano
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Sorrento - Bisceglie
Italy: Serie D - Group I
Date Time Home Result Away
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Biancavilla - Rende
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Castrovillari - Sancataldese
5 Dec 2021 13:30 FC Messina - Troina
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Gelbison Cilento - AS Acireale
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Giarre - Santa Maria Cilento
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Lamezia Terme - Cavese
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Licata - Trapani
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Portici 1906 - S. Agata
5 Dec 2021 13:30 Real Aversa - Paterno
5 Dec 2021 13:30 San Luca - Cittanovese
8 Dec 2021 13:30 AS Acireale - Real Aversa
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Cavese - FC Messina
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Cittanovese - Lamezia Terme
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Giarre - Castrovillari
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Rende - Gelbison Cilento
8 Dec 2021 13:30 S. Agata - Paterno
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Sancataldese - San Luca
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Santa Maria Cilento - Licata
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Trapani - Portici 1906
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Troina - Biancavilla