Soccer Fixture for All Leagues in Greece

Soccer Fixture for Greece

Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1
Date Time Home Result Away
5 Dec 2021 13:00 A. Asteras - Alexandroupoli
5 Dec 2021 13:00 Ethnikos Sochos - M. Alexandros Orfaniou
5 Dec 2021 13:00 F.C. Pandramaikos - Aris Avatou
5 Dec 2021 13:00 Orfeas Xanthi - Chrisoupolis
5 Dec 2021 13:00 Plagia - Doxa Dramas
5 Dec 2021 13:00 Thermaikos FC - Apollon Paralimniou
Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2
Date Time Home Result Away
5 Dec 2021 13:00 Edessaikos - Poseidonas Michanionas
5 Dec 2021 13:00 Kozani - AS Giannitsa
5 Dec 2021 13:00 Lefkimmi - Agios Matthaios
5 Dec 2021 13:00 M. Alexandros Trikala - Asteras Kalirachis
5 Dec 2021 13:00 Thyella Sarakinoi - Iraklis Ampelokipi
Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3
Date Time Home Result Away
5 Dec 2021 13:00 Amvrysseas 3 - 0 Aetos Makrychoriou
5 Dec 2021 13:00 Ethnikos Neou - Atalanti
5 Dec 2021 13:00 Fikis - Atromitos Palamas
5 Dec 2021 13:00 Ipato - Thiseas Agria
5 Dec 2021 13:00 Nea Artaki - Dimitra Efxeinoupolis
Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4
Date Time Home Result Away
5 Dec 2021 13:00 Aias Gastounis - Anagennisi Arta
5 Dec 2021 13:00 Diagoras Vrachneikon - Panagriniakos
5 Dec 2021 13:00 Diavolitsi - PAO Varda
5 Dec 2021 12:30 Ethnikos Skoulikadou - Panachaiki
5 Dec 2021 13:00 Panegialios FC 3 - 0 Amvrakikos Loutrou
5 Dec 2021 13:00 Tilikratis L. - Acheron Kanalaki
8 Dec 2021 13:00 Ethnikos Skoulikadou - Nafpaktiakos
8 Dec 2021 13:00 Panegialios FC - Tilikratis L.
Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 5
Date Time Home Result Away
5 Dec 2021 11:30 Agios Ierotheos - Santorini
5 Dec 2021 13:00 Aris Skalas - Fostiras
5 Dec 2021 13:00 Ermionidas-Ermis - Charavgiakos
5 Dec 2021 13:00 Ermis Meligous - Mykonos
5 Dec 2021 13:00 Ilioupoli - Foinikas N. Epidavrou
Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 6
Date Time Home Result Away
5 Dec 2021 10:30 Aiolikos - Pyliou
5 Dec 2021 13:00 Ethnikos Piraeus - Aittitos Spata
5 Dec 2021 13:00 Keratsini - Karavas
5 Dec 2021 13:00 Kyanos A. V. - Thyella D.
5 Dec 2021 13:00 Proodeftiki - Aias
Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 7
Date Time Home Result Away
5 Dec 2021 13:00 Almyros Gaziou - AE Neapolis
5 Dec 2021 13:00 Aris Soudas - Agios Nikolaos
5 Dec 2021 13:00 Atsalenios - Poros
5 Dec 2021 13:00 Giouchtas - Ierapetra
5 Dec 2021 13:00 Panionios - Rouf FC
8 Dec 2021 13:00 Poros - Almyros Gaziou
Greece: Super League
Date Time Home Result Away
5 Dec 2021 15:15 Ionikos - PAOK
5 Dec 2021 17:30 AEK Athens FC - Panathinaikos
5 Dec 2021 17:30 Aris - Asteras Tripolis
6 Dec 2021 17:30 Lamia - Giannina
11 Dec 2021 15:15 Giannina - Volos
11 Dec 2021 15:15 Panathinaikos - Atromitos
11 Dec 2021 17:30 Asteras Tripolis - AEK Athens FC
11 Dec 2021 17:30 Panetolikos - Ionikos
Greece: Super League 2
Date Time Home Result Away
5 Dec 2021 12:45 AEL Larissa - Veria
5 Dec 2021 12:45 Almopos - Thesprotos
5 Dec 2021 12:45 AO Trikala - Apollon Pontou
5 Dec 2021 13:00 Apollon Larissa - Iraklis 1908
5 Dec 2021 12:45 Asteras Vlachioti - Kalamata
5 Dec 2021 13:00 Diagoras - AEK Athens FC B
5 Dec 2021 13:00 Ergotelis - Panathinaikos B
5 Dec 2021 15:00 Kallithea - Levadiakos
5 Dec 2021 12:45 Niki Volos - Xanthi FC
5 Dec 2021 12:45 O.F. Ierapetra - Rodos
5 Dec 2021 12:45 Olympiacos Piraeus B - Panserraikos
5 Dec 2021 13:00 O. Volos - Pierikos
5 Dec 2021 12:45 PAE Chania - Kifisias
5 Dec 2021 13:00 PAE Egaleo - Irodotos
5 Dec 2021 12:45 PAOK B - Karditsa
5 Dec 2021 12:45 Zakynthos - Episkopi
8 Dec 2021 13:00 AO Trikala - Olympiacos Piraeus B
11 Dec 2021 12:45 Apollon Pontou - AEL Larissa
11 Dec 2021 12:45 Episkopi - O.F. Ierapetra
11 Dec 2021 12:45 Kalamata - Diagoras
11 Dec 2021 12:45 Karaiskakis - Ergotelis
11 Dec 2021 12:45 Kavala - Almopos
11 Dec 2021 12:45 Kifisias - Zakynthos
11 Dec 2021 12:45 Pierikos - PAOK B
11 Dec 2021 12:45 Rodos - Kallithea
11 Dec 2021 12:45 Thesprotos - Niki Volos
11 Dec 2021 12:45 Veria - Apollon Larissa
11 Dec 2021 12:45 Xanthi FC - O. Volos
11 Dec 2021 15:00 Levadiakos - PAE Egaleo