Soccer Fixture for All Leagues in Europe

Soccer Fixture for Europe

Europe: Champions League - Group Stage
Date Time Home Result Away
19 Oct 2021 16:45 Besiktas - Sporting
19 Oct 2021 16:45 Club Brugge KV - Manchester City
19 Oct 2021 19:00 Ajax - Dortmund
19 Oct 2021 19:00 Atl. Madrid - Liverpool
19 Oct 2021 19:00 FC Porto - AC Milan
19 Oct 2021 19:00 Inter - Sheriff Tiraspol
19 Oct 2021 19:00 Paris SG - RB Leipzig
19 Oct 2021 19:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Real Madrid
20 Oct 2021 16:45 Barcelona - Dyn. Kyiv
20 Oct 2021 16:45 Salzburg - Wolfsburg
20 Oct 2021 19:00 Benfica - Bayern Munich
20 Oct 2021 19:00 Chelsea - Malmo FF
20 Oct 2021 19:00 Lille - Sevilla
20 Oct 2021 19:00 Manchester Utd - Atalanta
20 Oct 2021 19:00 Young Boys - Villarreal
20 Oct 2021 19:00 Zenit - Juventus
Europe: Euro U17 - Qualification - First Stage
Date Time Home Result Away
19 Oct 2021 12:00 Slovakia U17 - Armenia U17
19 Oct 2021 15:00 England U17 - Belarus U17
20 Oct 2021 12:00 Germany U17 - San Marino U17
20 Oct 2021 16:00 Romania U17 - Russia U17
21 Oct 2021 10:00 Bulgaria U17 - Croatia U17
21 Oct 2021 16:00 Serbia U17 - Liechtenstein U17
22 Oct 2021 14:00 Armenia U17 - Belarus U17
22 Oct 2021 14:00 Slovakia U17 - England U17
22 Oct 2021 15:00 Georgia U17 - Iceland U17
22 Oct 2021 15:00 Hungary U17 - Estonia U17
23 Oct 2021 12:00 Russia U17 - San Marino U17
23 Oct 2021 16:00 Germany U17 - Romania U17
24 Oct 2021 10:00 Croatia U17 - Liechtenstein U17
24 Oct 2021 16:00 Serbia U17 - Bulgaria U17
25 Oct 2021 15:00 Hungary U17 - Georgia U17
25 Oct 2021 15:00 Iceland U17 - Estonia U17
Europe: Euro U19 Women - Qualification - Round 1 - League A
Date Time Home Result Away
19 Oct 2021 15:00 Portugal U19 W - Czech Republic U19 W
19 Oct 2021 15:00 Spain U19 W - Slovakia U19 W
Europe: Euro U19 Women - Qualification - Round 1 - League B
Date Time Home Result Away
19 Oct 2021 09:00 Latvia U19 W - Kosovo U19 W
19 Oct 2021 10:00 Moldova U19 W - Albania U19 W
19 Oct 2021 12:30 Bosnia and Herzegovina U19 W - Armenia U19 W
19 Oct 2021 12:30 Estonia U19 W - Montenegro U19 W
19 Oct 2021 13:30 Croatia U19 W - Liechtenstein U19 W
19 Oct 2021 14:00 Wales U19 W - Andorra U19 W
Europe: Europa Conference League - Group Stage
Date Time Home Result Away
21 Oct 2021 14:30 HJK - Maccabi Tel Aviv
21 Oct 2021 16:45 Alashkert - LASK
21 Oct 2021 16:45 Anorthosis - Flora
21 Oct 2021 16:45 Bodo/Glimt - AS Roma
21 Oct 2021 16:45 FC Copenhagen - PAOK
21 Oct 2021 16:45 Feyenoord - Union Berlin
21 Oct 2021 16:45 Maccabi Haifa - Slavia Prague
21 Oct 2021 16:45 Mura - Rennes
21 Oct 2021 16:45 Qarabag - K. Almaty
21 Oct 2021 16:45 Vitesse - Tottenham
21 Oct 2021 19:00 Basel - Omonia
21 Oct 2021 19:00 CFR Cluj - AZ Alkmaar
21 Oct 2021 19:00 CSKA Sofia - FK Zorya Luhansk
21 Oct 2021 19:00 Jablonec - Randers FC
21 Oct 2021 19:00 Partizan - Gent
21 Oct 2021 19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Lincoln Red Imps
Europe: Europa League - Group Stage
Date Time Home Result Away
19 Oct 2021 14:30 Celtic - Ferencvaros
20 Oct 2021 14:30 Spartak Moscow - Leicester
21 Oct 2021 16:45 Betis - Bayer Leverkusen
21 Oct 2021 16:45 Fenerbahce - Antwerp
21 Oct 2021 16:45 Lazio - Marseille
21 Oct 2021 16:45 Ludogorets - Braga
21 Oct 2021 16:45 Midtjylland - Crvena zvezda
21 Oct 2021 16:45 Rapid Vienna - D. Zagreb
21 Oct 2021 19:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Olympiacos Piraeus
21 Oct 2021 19:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Galatasaray
21 Oct 2021 19:00 Napoli - Legia
21 Oct 2021 19:00 PSV - Monaco
21 Oct 2021 19:00 Rangers - Brondby
21 Oct 2021 19:00 Sparta Prague - Lyon
21 Oct 2021 19:00 Sturm Graz - Real Sociedad
21 Oct 2021 19:00 West Ham - Genk
Europe: Premier League (Crimea)
Date Time Home Result Away
23 Oct 2021 11:30 Rubin Yalta - SKCHF Sevastopol
23 Oct 2021 12:00 Yevpatoriya - Alushta
24 Oct 2021 11:00 Kyzyltash - Gvardeyets
24 Oct 2021 11:00 Ocean Kerch - TSK Simferopol
Europe: Uefa Youth League - Group Stage
Date Time Home Result Away
19 Oct 2021 10:00 Shakhtar Donetsk U19 - Real Madrid U19
19 Oct 2021 11:30 Besiktas U19 - Sporting U19
19 Oct 2021 11:30 Club Brugge U19 - Manchester City U19
19 Oct 2021 12:00 Ajax U19 - Dortmund U19
19 Oct 2021 12:00 Inter U19 - Sheriff Tiraspol U19
19 Oct 2021 13:00 Paris SG U19 - RB Leipzig U19
19 Oct 2021 13:30 FC Porto U19 - AC Milan U19
19 Oct 2021 14:00 Atl. Madrid U19 - Liverpool U19
20 Oct 2021 11:00 Chelsea U19 - Malmo FF U19
20 Oct 2021 11:00 Zenit U19 - Juventus U19
20 Oct 2021 12:00 Barcelona U19 - Dynamo Kiev U19
20 Oct 2021 12:00 Lille U19 - Sevilla FC U19
20 Oct 2021 12:00 Manchester Utd U19 - Atalanta U19
20 Oct 2021 12:00 Salzburg U19 - Wolfsburg U19
20 Oct 2021 14:00 Benfica U19 - Bayern U19
20 Oct 2021 14:00 Young Boys U19 - Villarreal U19
Europe: Uefa Youth League - Winners Play Offs
Date Time Home Result Away
19 Oct 2021 13:30 Midtjylland U19 - Rosenborg U19
19 Oct 2021 15:00 AZ Alkmaar U19 - Gabala U19
19 Oct 2021 16:00 Genk U19 - Koln U19
19 Oct 2021 12:30 Akademia Futbollit U19 - Septemvri Sofia U19
20 Oct 2021 11:00 FC Minsk U19 - Daugavpils U19
20 Oct 2021 11:00 K. Almaty U19 - APOEL U19
20 Oct 2021 11:00 Trabzonspor U19 - Zvijezda 09 U19
20 Oct 2021 12:00 Sparta Prague U19 - MTK Budapest U19
20 Oct 2021 14:30 Zilina U19 - PAOK U19
20 Oct 2021 15:00 Hajduk Split U19 - Shkendija U19
20 Oct 2021 15:00 Crvena zvezda U19 - St. Patricks U19
20 Oct 2021 16:00 Angers U19 - Csikszereda M. Ciuc U19
20 Oct 2021 14:00 Maccabi Haifa U19 - Zalgiris U19
20 Oct 2021 17:00 Empoli U19 - Domzale U19
20 Oct 2021 17:00 Hammarby U19 - Rangers U19
20 Oct 2021 18:00 Dep. La Coruna U19 - Pogon Szczecin U19
Europe: World Cup Women - Qualification
Date Time Home Result Away
21 Oct 2021 12:00 Montenegro W - Azerbaijan W
21 Oct 2021 14:00 Russia W - Malta W
21 Oct 2021 15:00 Albania W - Armenia W
21 Oct 2021 15:00 Georgia W - Finland W
21 Oct 2021 15:00 Latvia W - North Macedonia W
21 Oct 2021 15:00 Turkey W - Bulgaria W
21 Oct 2021 16:00 Denmark W - Bosnia and Herzegovina W
21 Oct 2021 16:00 Israel W - Germany W
21 Oct 2021 16:00 Ukraine W - Faroe Islands W
21 Oct 2021 17:00 Portugal W - Serbia W
21 Oct 2021 17:15 Poland W - Norway W
21 Oct 2021 18:00 Belgium W - Kosovo W
21 Oct 2021 18:00 Ireland W - Sweden W
22 Oct 2021 11:00 Kazakhstan W - Greece W
22 Oct 2021 15:30 Italy W - Croatia W
22 Oct 2021 16:00 Austria W - Luxembourg W
22 Oct 2021 17:00 Switzerland W - Romania W
22 Oct 2021 18:15 Slovenia W - Wales W
22 Oct 2021 18:35 Scotland W - Hungary W
22 Oct 2021 18:45 Cyprus W - Netherlands W
22 Oct 2021 18:45 Iceland W - Czech Republic W
22 Oct 2021 19:10 France W - Estonia W
23 Oct 2021 16:15 England W - Northern Ireland W