Handball Matches

Denmark: 1. Division
Status Team T1 T2 Scores
14:00 Sydhavsoerne (home)
Otterup (away)



Finland: Sm-Sarja Women
Status Team T1 T2 Scores
14:00 KyIF W (home)
GRIFK W (away)



Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Status Team T1 T2 Scores
16:00 Elbflorenz (home)
Ferndorf (away)



16:00 Essen (home)
Emsdetten (away)



16:00 Nordhorn-Lingen (home)
Eisenach (away)



Portugal: Andebol 1
Status Team T1 T2 Scores
19:00 Sanjoanense (home)
Porto (away)



Spain: Liga Asobal
Status Team T1 T2 Scores
11:30 Granollers (home)
Torrelavega (away)



Sweden: Handbollsligan
Status Team T1 T2 Scores
15:30 Guif (home)
IFK Ystads (away)



Denmark: 1. Division Women
Status Team T1 T2 Scores
14:00 Rodovre W (home)
Bjerringbro W (away)



North Macedonia: Superleague Women
Status Team T1 T2 Scores
14:00 Pelister W (home)
Shampion W (away)



16:00 Despina W (home)
Kumanovo W (away)



16:00 Kuzman Vardar W (home)
ZRK Feniks W (away)



Norway: 1. Division
Status Team T1 T2 Scores
15:00 Sandnes (home)
Oslo-Studentenes IK (away)



15:00 Vikhammer (home)
Falk (away)



16:00 Herulf Moss (home)
St. Hallvard (away)



17:00 Follo (home)
Viking Handball (away)



17:00 Stavanger IF (home)
Viking TIF (away)



Sweden: Allsvenskan
Status Team T1 T2 Scores
14:00 Skanela (home)
Karlskrona (away)



15:15 Amo HK (home)
Vasteras Irsta HF (away)



15:15 Anderstorps (home)
Tyreso (away)



Germany: Bundesliga
Status Team T1 T2 Scores
12:40 Hamburg (home)
Kiel (away)



15:00 Hannover-Burgdorf (home)
N-Lubbecke (away)



15:00 SC Magdeburg (home)
Lemgo (away)



15:00 Goppingen (home)
Erlangen (away)



15:00 HSG Wetzlar (home)
MT Melsungen (away)



Iceland: Olis Deildin
Status Team T1 T2 Scores
18:00 KA (home)
Grotta (away)



18:00 Vikingur (home)
Stjarnan (away)



Switzerland: Nla
Status Team T1 T2 Scores
15:00 Suhr Aarau (home)
RTV Basel (away)



16:00 St. Gallen (home)
Bern (away)



Norway: Rema 1000-Ligaen
Status Team T1 T2 Scores
16:00 Notteroy (home)
Kolstad (away)



17:00 Runar (home)
Elverum (away)



17:00 Fjellhammer (home)
Bergen (away)



17:00 Halden (home)
Kristiansand (away)



Romania: Liga Nationala
Status Team T1 T2 Scores
17:00 Alexandria (home)
Buzau (away)



09:00 Minaur Baia Mare (home)
Din. Bucuresti (away)



17:00 CSM Bacau (home)
Steaua Bucuresti (away)



17:00 Suceava (home)
Cluj (away)



South Korea: 1st League
Status Team T1 T2 Scores
 2nd Half 06:30.. Hynix (home)
Chungnam Athletic (away)
14
11
6
3
20
14
08:30 Incheon City (home)
Hanam (away)



10:30 Doosan (home)
Sangmu (away)



Bulgaria: A Rhg
Status Team T1 T2 Scores
12:00 Chardafon Gabrovo (home)
Pirin (away)



Germany: 2. Bundesliga Women
Status Team T1 T2 Scores
14:00 Aldekerk W (home)
Mainz W (away)



15:00 TuS Lintfort W (home)
Leipzig W (away)



Greece: A1
Status Team T1 T2 Scores
13:30 Aris (home)
Diomidis Argous (away)



Montenegro: Prva Liga
Status Team T1 T2 Scores
16:00 Mornar (home)
Budvanska (away)



Poland: I Liga Women
Status Team T1 T2 Scores
17:00 Uniwersytet Warszawski W (home)
WKPR Wesola Warszawa W (away)



Spain: Division De Honor Plata
Status Team T1 T2 Scores
11:00 Barcelona II (home)
Puerto Sagunto (away)



11:00 Burgos (home)
Cisne (away)



Sweden: Allsvenskan Women
Status Team T1 T2 Scores
13:00 Eskilstuna W (home)
AIK W (away)



Turkey: Superlig Women
Status Team T1 T2 Scores
11:00 Tekirdag W (home)
Anadolu Uni. W (away)



14:00 Yalikavak W (home)
Izmir BSB W (away)



15:00 Gorele W (home)
Yenimahalle W (away)



Europe: European Cup
Status Team T1 T2 Scores
12:00 HC Tallinn (home)
Alingsas (away)



14:30 Povazska Bystrica (home)
Krasnodar (away)



15:00 Polva Serviti (home)
Saratov (away)



15:00 SKA Minsk (home)
Besiktas (away)



16:00 Dukla Prague (home)
Drammen (away)



16:00 Potaissa Turda (home)
KH Besa Famgas (away)



18:30 Baekkelaget (home)
Esch (away)



Netherlands: Eredivisie
Status Team T1 T2 Scores
14:45 Aalsmeer 2 (home)
KRAS/Volendam 2 (away)



Luxembourg: Axa League - Relegation Group
Status Team T1 T2 Scores
17:30 HB Petange (home)
Museldall (away)



Latvia: Synottip Virsliga
Status Team T1 T2 Scores
13:00 Ulbrokas (home)
MSG/LAT (away)



France: Starligue
Status Team T1 T2 Scores
14:30 Toulouse (home)
Montpellier (away)



16:00 Paris SG (home)
Nancy (away)



Europe: Bene-League
Status Team T1 T2 Scores
15:00 Haacht (home)
Quintus (away)



World: World Championship Women - Preliminary
Status Team T1 T2 Scores
14:30 Sweden W (home)
Puerto Rico W (away)



17:00 Poland W (home)
RHF W (away)



17:00 Romania W (home)
Kazakhstan W (away)



17:00 Slovenia W (home)
France W (away)



17:00 Uzbekistan W (home)
Netherlands W (away)



19:30 Iran W (home)
Norway W (away)



19:30 Montenegro W (home)
Angola W (away)



19:30 Serbia W (home)
Cameroon W (away)



Malta: 1st Division
Status Team T1 T2 Scores
10:00 Kavallieri (home)
La Salle (away)