Soccer Match Scheduled

Ligascore - Here are today's (Friday, July 01 2022) fixtures from all matches and leagues around the world.

Don't miss our prediction page to guide you predict the winner for each matches.

1 Jul, 22:00

Central Cordoba
vs
Argentinos Jrs

P
[-]
1 Jul, 18:30

Acassuso
vs
Argentino de Quilmes

P
[-]
1 Jul, 22:10

Belgrano
vs
Almagro

P
[-]
1 Jul, 13:00

Platense 2
vs
Independiente 2

P
[-]
1 Jul, 13:00

Racing Club 2
vs
Sarmiento Junin 2

P
[-]
1 Jul, 14:00

Argentinos Jrs 2
vs
Central Cordoba 2

P
[-]
1 Jul, 14:00

Defensa y Justicia 2
vs
Gimnasia L.P. 2

P
[-]
1 Jul, 09:00

Manly Utd
vs
Marconi Stallions

P
[-]
1 Jul, 09:30

Wollongong Wolves
vs
Rockdale Ilinden

P
[-]
1 Jul, 10:15

Gold Coast Utd
vs
Logan Lightning

P
[-]
1 Jul, 10:00

Olympia Warriors
vs
Kingborough Lions

P
[-]
1 Jul, 10:00

Green Gully
vs
Bentleigh Greens

P
[-]
1 Jul, 10:30

Oakleigh Cannons
vs
Dandenong City

P
[-]
1 Jul, 11:30

Perth Glory U21
vs
Stirling Macedonia

P
[-]
1 Jul, 16:00

Slavia Mozyr
vs
Shakhtyor Soligorsk

P
[-]
1 Jul, 23:30

Independiente Petrolero
vs
Universitario de Vinto

P
[-]
1 Jul, 19:00

Santa Cruz
vs
U. Sucre

P
[-]
1 Jul, 00:30

Gremio U20
vs
Vasco U20

P
[-]
1 Jul, 23:00

Ipatinga
vs
Democrata SL

P
[-]
1 Jul, 23:00

Piracicaba
vs
Lemense

P
[-]
1 Jul, 22:00

Chapecoense-SC
vs
Sampaio Correa

P
[-]
1 Jul, 23:00

Pacajus
vs
Tocantinopolis

P
[-]
1 Jul, 01:30

Pacific FC
vs
Cavalry

P
[-]
1 Jul, 22:00

Edmonton
vs
York Utd

P
[-]
1 Jul, 22:00

Everton
vs
Colo Colo

P
[-]
1 Jul, 07:30

Jiangxi Beidamen
vs
Beijing Technology

P
[-]
1 Jul, 07:30

Kunshan
vs
Nanjing City

P
[-]
1 Jul, 07:30

Sichuan Jiuniu
vs
Shenyang Urban FC

P
[-]
1 Jul, 11:30

Heilongjiang Ice City
vs
Xinjiang Tianshan

P
[-]
1 Jul, 02:00

Alajuelense
vs
Cartagines

P
[-]
1 Jul, 18:00

Arab Contractors
vs
El Gouna

P
[-]
1 Jul, 15:00

Levadia
vs
Tallinna Kalev

P
[-]
1 Jul, 18:00

England U19
vs
Israel U19

P
[-]
1 Jul, 18:00

Israel U19
vs
England U19

P
[-]
1 Jul, 14:00

07 Vestur Sorvagur 2
vs
B36 Torshavn 2

P
[-]
1 Jul, 17:30

HB Torshavn 2
vs
TB Tvoroyri

P
[-]
1 Jul, 16:00

Kiffen
vs
Lahden Reipas

P
[-]
1 Jul, 15:30

Gnistan
vs
KPV Kokkola

P
[-]
1 Jul, 15:30

JaPS
vs
TPS

P
[-]
1 Jul, 15:30

KTP
vs
Mikkelin

P
[-]
1 Jul, 14:00

FC Gareji Sagarejo
vs
Spaeri

P
[-]
1 Jul, 14:00

Merani Tbilisi
vs
Shukura

P
[-]
1 Jul, 19:15

KR Reykjavik
vs
Vikingur Reykjavik

P
[-]
1 Jul, 19:15

Fylkir
vs
Afturelding

P
[-]
1 Jul, 19:15

Grindavik
vs
Selfoss

P
[-]
1 Jul, 19:15

Kordrengir
vs
Grotta

P
[-]
1 Jul, 20:00

Vestri
vs
KV Reykjavik

P
[-]
1 Jul, 13:30

Persib Bandung
vs
PSS Sleman

P
[-]
1 Jul, 15:00

Naft Missan
vs
Zakho

P
[-]
1 Jul, 18:45

Bray
vs
Cork City

P
[-]
1 Jul, 18:45

Cobh Ramblers
vs
Treaty United

P
[-]
1 Jul, 18:45

Galway
vs
Waterford

P
[-]
1 Jul, 18:45

Wexford
vs
Athlone

P
[-]
1 Jul, 18:45

Bohemians
vs
Derry City

P
[-]
1 Jul, 18:45

Dundalk
vs
UC Dublin

P
[-]
1 Jul, 18:45

St. Patricks
vs
Drogheda

P
[-]
1 Jul, 19:00

Finn Harps
vs
Shamrock Rovers

P
[-]
1 Jul, 15:00

Shabab Al Ordon
vs
Sahab

P
[-]
1 Jul, 17:30

Al Ramtha
vs
Maan

P
[-]
1 Jul, 10:00

FC Astana 2
vs
Taraz-Karatau 2

P
[-]
1 Jul, 10:00

Shakhtar Bulat
vs
K. Almaty 2

P
[-]
1 Jul, 15:00

Turan
vs
Tobol

P
[-]
1 Jul, 14:00

Ilbirs
vs
Nur-Batken

P
[-]
1 Jul, 08:00

Kara Balta
vs
Alay Osh

P
[-]
1 Jul, 13:00

Tukums 2000 2
vs
Valmiera 2

P
[-]
1 Jul, 15:00

FK Liepaja
vs
Riga FC

P
[-]
1 Jul, 16:00

Zalgiris
vs
Hegelmann

P
[-]
1 Jul, 16:00

Dainava Alytus
vs
Nevezis Kedainiai

P
[-]
1 Jul, 16:00

Neptunas
vs
Babrungas

P
[-]
1 Jul, 12:30

Big Bullets
vs
Sable Farming

P
[-]
1 Jul, 12:15

Terengganu 2
vs
Kuching City FC

P
[-]
1 Jul, 00:00

Atlante
vs
Atletico La Paz

P
[-]
1 Jul, 14:00

Necaxa U20
vs
Toluca U20

P
[-]
1 Jul, 15:00

Mazatlan U20
vs
Puebla U20

P
[-]
1 Jul, 23:00

USA U20
vs
Honduras U20

P
[-]
1 Jul, 17:00

Elverum
vs
Raufoss 2

P
[-]
1 Jul, 18:00

Djerv 1919
vs
Vidar

P
[-]
1 Jul, 21:00

3 de Febrero
vs
Deportivo Santani

P
[-]
1 Jul, 23:15

Rubio Nu
vs
Atyra

P
[-]
1 Jul, 21:00

Guairena FC
vs
Nacional Asuncion

P
[-]
1 Jul, 23:15

Sol de America
vs
Ameliano

P
[-]
1 Jul, 20:30

Ayacucho
vs
AD Cantolao

P
[-]
1 Jul, 10:45

Anse Reunion
vs
Santos

P
[-]
1 Jul, 11:45

Albirex Niigata
vs
Tampines

P
[-]
1 Jul, 00:30

Fortaleza
vs
Estudiantes L.P.

P
[-]
1 Jul, 00:30

Olimpia Asuncion
vs
Atletico GO

P
[-]
1 Jul, 00:30

U. Catolica
vs
Sao Paulo

P
[-]
1 Jul, 10:00

Daejeon Korail
vs
Yangju

P
[-]
1 Jul, 17:00

Sundsvall
vs
Malmo FF

P
[-]
1 Jul, 20:00

Maldonado
vs
Wanderers

P
[-]
1 Jul, 23:00

Nacional
vs
Plaza Colonia

P
[-]
1 Jul, 00:00

New York Red Bulls
vs
Atlanta Utd

P
[-]
1 Jul, 23:00

Rochester New York
vs
Orlando City B

P
[-]
1 Jul, 23:00

New York Red Bulls 2
vs
Pittsburgh

P
[-]
1 Jul, 01:00

Northern Colorado
vs
Chattanooga Red Wolves

P
[-]
1 Jul, 00:00

Blue Goose
vs
LA Parish

P
[-]
1 Jul, 01:00

New Mexico U23
vs
Park City

P
[-]
1 Jul, 01:30

Salt City
vs
CISA

P
[-]
1 Jul, 02:00

Lane United
vs
OVF Alliance

P
[-]
1 Jul, 23:00

Kings Hammer
vs
Toledo Villa

P
[-]
1 Jul, 23:00

Motown
vs
Cedar

P
[-]
1 Jul, 23:00

Ocean City
vs
RC New Jersey

P
[-]
1 Jul, 23:00

Patuxent
vs
Virginia Beach

P
[-]
1 Jul, 23:00

West Virginia
vs
Charlotte Independ. 2

P
[-]
1 Jul, 23:30

Western Mass Pioneers
vs
Seacoast Utd Phantoms

P
[-]
1 Jul, 15:00

AGMK
vs
Navbahor Namangan

P
[-]
1 Jul, 21:00

Lara
vs
Universidad Central

P
[-]
1 Jul, 23:15

Estudiantes Merida
vs
Monagas

P
[-]
1 Jul, 09:00

Phu Tho
vs
Khanh Hoa

P
[-]
1 Jul, 10:00

Hibernian
vs
Burton

P
[-]
1 Jul, 11:00

Fredericia
vs
Vejle

P
[-]
1 Jul, 12:00

Charlton
vs
Kilmarnock

P
[-]
1 Jul, 16:00

Duisburg
vs
Preussen Munster

P
[-]
1 Jul, 12:00

Guingamp
vs
Niort

P
[-]
1 Jul, 16:30

Hajduk Split
vs
Gent

P
[-]
1 Jul, 12:00

Mura
vs
Floridsdorfer AC

P
[-]
1 Jul, 12:00

Osijek
vs
U. Cluj

P
[-]
1 Jul, 11:00

Randers FC
vs
Viborg

P
[-]
1 Jul, 12:00

Regensburg
vs
Zwickau

P
[-]
1 Jul, 12:00

R. Rzeszow
vs
Kosice

P
[-]
1 Jul, 12:00

Silkeborg
vs
St. Pauli

P
[-]
1 Jul, 09:30

Widzew Lodz
vs
Sandecja Nowy S.

P
[-]
1 Jul, 15:00

Widzew Lodz
vs
Puszcza

P
[-]
1 Jul, 13:00

Yverdon
vs
Grasshoppers

P
[-]
1 Jul, 13:30

Arminia Bielefeld
vs
Olympiacos Piraeus

P
[-]
1 Jul, 15:00

Admira
vs
U Craiova 1948

P
[-]
1 Jul, 09:00

Plzen
vs
Mas Taborsko

P
[-]
1 Jul, 15:00

Ried
vs
Munich 1860

P
[-]
1 Jul, 15:00

Vorwarts Steyr
vs
Sparta Prague B

P
[-]
1 Jul, 15:00

Young Boys
vs
Lausanne Ouchy

P
[-]
1 Jul, 16:00

Laval
vs
Concarneau

P
[-]
1 Jul, 16:00

Quevilly Rouen
vs
Paris FC

P
[-]
1 Jul, 16:00

Valenciennes
vs
UNFP

P
[-]
1 Jul, 17:00

Cambuur
vs
Meppen

P
[-]
1 Jul, 17:00

Nizhny Novgorod
vs
Sochi

P
[-]
1 Jul, 17:00

RW Essen
vs
B. Monchengladbach

P
[-]
1 Jul, 18:00

Dereham
vs
Norwich

P
[-]
1 Jul, 18:00

Haringey
vs
Leyton Orient

P
[-]
1 Jul, 18:00

Hitchin
vs
Luton

P
[-]
1 Jul, 18:00

Melksham
vs
Bristol Rovers

P
[-]
1 Jul, 18:00

Parkgate
vs
Rotherham

P
[-]
1 Jul, 18:00

Penrith
vs
Carlisle

P
[-]
1 Jul, 18:00

Tiverton
vs
Exeter

P
[-]
1 Jul, 18:30

Bradford City
vs
Bradford PA

P
[-]
1 Jul, 19:00

Forres Mechanics
vs
Elgin City

P
[-]
1 Jul, 15:00

Amiens
vs
Oostende

P
[-]
1 Jul, 16:00

Braunschweig
vs
Hesperange

P
[-]
1 Jul, 17:00

Horn
vs
Stripfing

P
[-]
1 Jul, 12:00

Burnley
vs
Rochdale

P
[-]
1 Jul, 13:00

Hamburger SV
vs
Aris

P
[-]
1 Jul, 16:00

Schweinfurt
vs
FSV Frankfurt

P
[-]
1 Jul, 17:00

Dassendorf
vs
Holstein Kiel II

P
[-]
1 Jul, 17:00

Eckernforder SV
vs
Phonix Lubeck

P
[-]
1 Jul, 17:00

Gleisdorf
vs
Furstenfeld

P
[-]
1 Jul, 09:00

Cracovia
vs
FC Rapid Bucuresti

P
[-]
1 Jul, 11:15

Rakow
vs
Wisla Plock

P
[-]
1 Jul, 12:00

Celje
vs
Gorica

P
[-]
1 Jul, 12:00

Domzale
vs
Jadran Dekani

P
[-]
1 Jul, 12:00

Stal Mielec
vs
Korona Kielce

P
[-]
1 Jul, 15:00

Kecskemeti TE
vs
Bekescsaba 1912

P
[-]
1 Jul, 15:00

Legia
vs
Motor Lublin

P
[-]
1 Jul, 16:00

D. Zagreb
vs
Trnava

P
[-]
1 Jul, 16:00

Hamburger SV II
vs
Lubeck

P
[-]
1 Jul, 16:00

Slavia Sofia
vs
Svoge

P
[-]
1 Jul, 16:30

Kalsdorf
vs
Grazer AK

P
[-]
1 Jul, 16:30

Rain/Lech
vs
Augsburg II

P
[-]
1 Jul, 17:30

Frisia Risum-Lindholm
vs
SC Weiche-08

P
[-]
1 Jul, 18:00

Undy
vs
Newport

P
[-]
1 Jul, 18:30

Bradford PA
vs
Bradford City

P
[-]
1 Jul, 10:00

Lithuania U17
vs
Finland U17

P
[-]
1 Jul, 14:30

Estonia U17
vs
Latvia U17

P
[-]
1 Jul, 15:00

Italy W
vs
Spain W

P
[-]
1 Jul, 19:10

France W
vs
Vietnam W

P
[-]