Soccer Match Scheduled

Ligascore - Here are today's (Thursday, December 09 2021) fixtures from all matches and leagues around the world.

Don't miss our prediction page to guide you predict the winner for each matches.

9 Dec, 12:45

Kukesi
vs
Laci

P
[-]
9 Dec, 09:00

Saoura U21
vs
Oran U21

P
[-]
9 Dec, 13:30

Arba U21
vs
CR Belouizdad U21

P
[-]
9 Dec, 13:30

Biskra U21
vs
ASO Chlef U21

P
[-]
9 Dec, 13:30

Paradou U21
vs
Constantine U21

P
[-]
9 Dec, 13:30

USM Alger U21
vs
Kabylie U21

P
[-]
9 Dec, 10:00

Hussein Dey U21
vs
Magra U21

P
[-]
9 Dec, 14:30

Sporting de Cabinda
vs
Sporting de Benguela

P
[-]
9 Dec, 00:10

Talleres Cordoba
vs
Boca Juniors

P
[-]
9 Dec, 10:00

Ararat-Armenia 2
vs
Pyunik Yerevan 2

P
[-]
9 Dec, 10:00

Gandzasar
vs
Shirak Gyumri

P
[-]
9 Dec, 09:30

Malaysia
vs
Laos

P
[-]
9 Dec, 12:30

Indonesia
vs
Cambodia

P
[-]
9 Dec, 15:00

Al-Najma
vs
Al-Ittihad

P
[-]
9 Dec, 15:00

Al-Shabbab
vs
Qalali

P
[-]
9 Dec, 15:00

Busaiteen
vs
Tadamun Buri

P
[-]
9 Dec, 15:00

Isa Town
vs
Al-Ittifaq

P
[-]
9 Dec, 15:00

Malkia
vs
Manama Club

P
[-]
9 Dec, 07:30

Shandong Taishan
vs
Shanghai Port

P
[-]
9 Dec, 07:00

Guizhou
vs
Meizhou Hakka

P
[-]
9 Dec, 11:35

Kunshan
vs
Zhejiang Professional

P
[-]
9 Dec, 00:30

Atl. Nacional
vs
Dep. Cali

P
[-]
9 Dec, 23:00

America De Cali
vs
Petrolera

P
[-]
9 Dec, 02:00

Saprissa
vs
Alajuelense

P
[-]
9 Dec, 12:30

Abu Qir Semad
vs
El Mansoura

P
[-]
9 Dec, 12:30

Alaab Damanhour
vs
Kafr El Sheikh

P
[-]
9 Dec, 12:30

Baladiyat El Mahalla
vs
Haras El Hodood

P
[-]
9 Dec, 12:30

Dekernes
vs
El Raja

P
[-]
9 Dec, 12:30

El Olympi
vs
Alexandria SC

P
[-]
9 Dec, 12:30

Pioneers
vs
Al Magd

P
[-]
9 Dec, 13:00

Sheffield Wed U23
vs
Hull U23

P
[-]
9 Dec, 17:45

Hacken W
vs
Bayern Munich W

P
[-]
9 Dec, 17:45

Koge W
vs
Hoffenheim W

P
[-]
9 Dec, 19:00

Arsenal W
vs
Barcelona W

P
[-]
9 Dec, 20:00

SL Benfica W
vs
Lyon W

P
[-]
9 Dec, 17:45

Alashkert
vs
Maccabi Tel Aviv

P
[-]
9 Dec, 17:45

AZ Alkmaar
vs
Randers FC

P
[-]
9 Dec, 17:45

CFR Cluj
vs
Jablonec

P
[-]
9 Dec, 17:45

CSKA Sofia
vs
AS Roma

P
[-]
9 Dec, 17:45

FK Zorya Luhansk
vs
Bodo/Glimt

P
[-]
9 Dec, 17:45

Gent
vs
Flora

P
[-]
9 Dec, 17:45

LASK
vs
HJK

P
[-]
9 Dec, 17:45

Partizan
vs
Anorthosis

P
[-]
9 Dec, 20:00

Basel
vs
Qarabag

P
[-]
9 Dec, 20:00

FC Copenhagen
vs
Slovan Bratislava

P
[-]
9 Dec, 20:00

Feyenoord
vs
Maccabi Haifa

P
[-]
9 Dec, 20:00

Omonia
vs
K. Almaty

P
[-]
9 Dec, 20:00

PAOK
vs
Lincoln Red Imps

P
[-]
9 Dec, 20:00

Tottenham
vs
Rennes

P
[-]
9 Dec, 20:00

Union Berlin
vs
Slavia Prague

P
[-]
9 Dec, 20:00

Vitesse
vs
Mura

P
[-]
9 Dec, 17:45

Antwerp
vs
Olympiacos Piraeus

P
[-]
9 Dec, 17:45

Fenerbahce
vs
Eintracht Frankfurt

P
[-]
9 Dec, 17:45

Legia
vs
Spartak Moscow

P
[-]
9 Dec, 17:45

Lyon
vs
Rangers

P
[-]
9 Dec, 17:45

Napoli
vs
Leicester

P
[-]
9 Dec, 17:45

Real Sociedad
vs
PSV

P
[-]
9 Dec, 17:45

Sparta Prague
vs
Brondby

P
[-]
9 Dec, 17:45

Sturm Graz
vs
Monaco

P
[-]
9 Dec, 20:00

Braga
vs
Crvena zvezda

P
[-]
9 Dec, 20:00

Celtic
vs
Betis

P
[-]
9 Dec, 20:00

Ferencvaros
vs
Bayer Leverkusen

P
[-]
9 Dec, 20:00

Genk
vs
Rapid Vienna

P
[-]
9 Dec, 20:00

Lazio
vs
Galatasaray

P
[-]
9 Dec, 20:00

Ludogorets
vs
Midtjylland

P
[-]
9 Dec, 20:00

Marseille
vs
Lokomotiv Moscow

P
[-]
9 Dec, 20:00

West Ham
vs
D. Zagreb

P
[-]
9 Dec, 18:30

Friesdorf
vs
Hennef

P
[-]
9 Dec, 12:00

Nagykanizsa
vs
Erdi

P
[-]
9 Dec, 14:00

Mumbai City
vs
Jamshedpur

P
[-]
9 Dec, 08:15

Persikabo 1973
vs
Persiraja Aceh

P
[-]
9 Dec, 13:45

Bali United
vs
Madura United

P
[-]
9 Dec, 12:30

Paykan
vs
Esteghlal F.C.

P
[-]
9 Dec, 12:30

Sepahan
vs
Sanat Naft

P
[-]
9 Dec, 14:30

Persepolis
vs
Havadar SC

P
[-]
9 Dec, 16:00

Ironi Tiberias
vs
Hapoel Bnei Faradis

P
[-]
9 Dec, 16:00

Empoli U19
vs
Fiorentina U19

P
[-]
9 Dec, 15:30

ASEC Mimosas
vs
Bouake

P
[-]
9 Dec, 10:00

Leopards
vs
Posta Rangers

P
[-]
9 Dec, 12:00

Bandari
vs
KCB

P
[-]
9 Dec, 12:00

Talanta FC
vs
Bidco United

P
[-]
9 Dec, 12:00

Vihiga
vs
Gor Mahia

P
[-]
9 Dec, 14:25

Al Sahel
vs
Al Jahra

P
[-]
9 Dec, 14:25

Burgan
vs
Al Sulaibikhat

P
[-]
9 Dec, 15:45

Yarmouk
vs
Al Naser

P
[-]
9 Dec, 21:00

Celaya
vs
Atlante

P
[-]
9 Dec, 00:30

Tampico Madero
vs
Dorados de Sinaloa

P
[-]
9 Dec, 19:00

Atlas W
vs
Monterrey W

P
[-]
9 Dec, 19:00

Club America W
vs
U.A.N.L.- Tigres W

P
[-]
9 Dec, 21:00

Inter Playa Del Carmen
vs
Cafetaleros

P
[-]
9 Dec, 19:00

Decic
vs
Zeta

P
[-]
9 Dec, 19:00

Iskra
vs
Jezero

P
[-]
9 Dec, 19:00

OFK Petrovac
vs
Mornar Bar

P
[-]
9 Dec, 19:00

Rudar
vs
Buducnost

P
[-]
9 Dec, 19:00

Sutjeska
vs
FK Podgorica

P
[-]
9 Dec, 00:00

Motagua
vs
Comunicaciones

P
[-]
9 Dec, 13:00

Umm-Salal
vs
Al Rayyan

P
[-]
9 Dec, 15:10

Al Wakra
vs
Al Ahli Doha

P
[-]
9 Dec, 14:00

Al Urooba
vs
Al Dhafra

P
[-]
9 Dec, 14:00

Emirates Club
vs
Al Sharjah

P
[-]
9 Dec, 16:15

Khorfakkan
vs
Bani Yas

P
[-]
9 Dec, 23:30

Racing Montevideo
vs
Defensor Sp.

P
[-]
9 Dec, 14:00

Austria Vienna II
vs
St. Polten

P
[-]
9 Dec, 03:00

Mexico
vs
Chile

P
[-]
9 Dec, 10:00

Italy U17
vs
France U17

P
[-]
9 Dec, 13:00

Zanaco
vs
Chambishi

P
[-]