Soccer result for Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand league

Ligascore - The football result for Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand league and competitions.

Here are all matches result in Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand leagues, don't miss our live score coverage exclusively from ligascore.com.

Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
Date Home Result Away
04 Jun 2021 IFK Eskilstuna 2 - 2 Trosa-Vagnharads
05 Jun 2021 Assyriska United 4 - 0 Rynninge
05 Jun 2021 Arameisk-Syrianska 2 - 1 Eskilstuna City
05 Jun 2021 Karlslunds 1 - 3 Syrianska
05 Jun 2021 Nykopings 2 - 2 Mjolby AI FF
05 Jun 2021 Smedby 3 - 0 Varmbols
05 Jun 2021 Tyreso 0 - 2 Motala
09 Jun 2021 Eskilstuna City 1 - 0 Rynninge
09 Jun 2021 Motala 2 - 2 Karlslunds
09 Jun 2021 Trosa-Vagnharads 0 - 1 Nykopings
09 Jun 2021 Syrianska 3 - 0 Arameisk-Syrianska
09 Jun 2021 Varmbols 2 - 0 IFK Eskilstuna
12 Jun 2021 Rynninge 1 - 3 Syrianska
13 Jun 2021 Nykopings 5 - 1 Varmbols
13 Jun 2021 Arameisk-Syrianska 1 - 2 Motala
13 Jun 2021 Karlslunds 2 - 2 Huddinge
13 Jun 2021 IFK Eskilstuna 2 - 0 Smedby
09 Jun 2021 Huddinge 5 - 1 Tyreso
09 Jun 2021 Smedby 1 - 1 United Nordic
13 Jun 2021 United Nordic 2 - 0 Eskilstuna City
12 Jun 2021 Tyreso 1 - 1 Mjolby AI FF
19 Jun 2021 Motala 5 - 1 Rynninge
19 Jun 2021 Nykopings 1 - 0 Smedby
19 Jun 2021 Syrianska 5 - 1 Eskilstuna City
19 Jun 2021 Huddinge 4 - 1 Arameisk-Syrianska
19 Jun 2021 IFK Eskilstuna 1 - 5 United Nordic
19 Jun 2021 Trosa-Vagnharads 7 - 0 Tyreso
19 Jun 2021 Mjolby AI FF 0 - 1 Karlslunds
22 Jun 2021 Smedby 1 - 1 Tyreso
23 Jun 2021 Motala 0 - 0 Syrianska
23 Jun 2021 United Nordic 2 - 3 Nykopings
23 Jun 2021 Varmbols 1 - 2 Karlslunds
24 Jun 2021 Arameisk-Syrianska 1 - 0 Huddinge
24 Jun 2021 Mjolby AI FF 1 - 2 Rynninge
24 Jun 2021 Tyreso 1 - 2 Trosa-Vagnharads
26 Jun 2021 United Nordic 2 - 1 IFK Eskilstuna
27 Jun 2021 Eskilstuna City 2 - 3 Syrianska
27 Jun 2021 Karlslunds 4 - 1 Mjolby AI FF
28 Jun 2021 Rynninge 1 - 3 Motala
28 Jun 2021 Smedby 0 - 2 Nykopings
29 Jun 2021 Trosa-Vagnharads 4 - 0 Arameisk-Syrianska
30 Jun 2021 Huddinge 1 - 0 Eskilstuna City
03 Jul 2021 Motala 2 - 3 Eskilstuna City
03 Jul 2021 United Nordic 2 - 2 Syrianska
03 Jul 2021 Varmbols 3 - 0 Tyreso
03 Jul 2021 Huddinge 5 - 0 Rynninge
03 Jul 2021 Mjolby AI FF 0 - 0 Arameisk-Syrianska
03 Jul 2021 Trosa-Vagnharads 3 - 1 Karlslunds
04 Jul 2021 IFK Eskilstuna 2 - 1 Nykopings
07 Jul 2021 Motala 0 - 0 United Nordic
07 Jul 2021 Karlslunds 0 - 2 Smedby
07 Jul 2021 Syrianska 0 - 3 Huddinge
07 Jul 2021 Tyreso 0 - 3 IFK Eskilstuna
07 Jul 2021 Arameisk-Syrianska 0 - 1 Varmbols
07 Jul 2021 Rynninge 3 - 6 Trosa-Vagnharads
08 Jul 2021 Eskilstuna City 3 - 4 Mjolby AI FF
10 Jul 2021 Arameisk-Syrianska 1 - 0 IFK Eskilstuna
11 Jul 2021 Eskilstuna City 5 - 3 Varmbols
11 Jul 2021 Huddinge 2 - 2 United Nordic
11 Jul 2021 Motala 2 - 3 Mjolby AI FF
11 Jul 2021 Rynninge 1 - 5 Smedby
11 Jul 2021 Karlslunds 0 - 3 Nykopings
11 Jul 2021 Syrianska 2 - 2 Trosa-Vagnharads
15 Jul 2021 Nykopings 2 - 5 United Nordic
31 Jul 2021 Tyreso 0 - 3 Smedby
31 Jul 2021 Eskilstuna City 1 - 0 Huddinge
31 Jul 2021 Rynninge 1 - 4 Mjolby AI FF
31 Jul 2021 Syrianska 2 - 2 Motala
31 Jul 2021 Arameisk-Syrianska 0 - 1 Trosa-Vagnharads
31 Jul 2021 Karlslunds 2 - 1 Varmbols
04 Aug 2021 Nykopings 4 - 0 Trosa-Vagnharads
04 Aug 2021 Arameisk-Syrianska 3 - 1 Syrianska
04 Aug 2021 Karlslunds 0 - 0 Motala
04 Aug 2021 Rynninge 2 - 2 Eskilstuna City
04 Aug 2021 IFK Eskilstuna 3 - 3 Varmbols
04 Aug 2021 Tyreso 1 - 3 Huddinge
04 Aug 2021 United Nordic 3 - 1 Smedby
07 Aug 2021 Huddinge 2 - 1 Syrianska
07 Aug 2021 Trosa-Vagnharads 4 - 2 Rynninge
07 Aug 2021 Mjolby AI FF 1 - 2 Eskilstuna City
08 Aug 2021 Smedby 1 - 4 Karlslunds
08 Aug 2021 United Nordic 1 - 3 Motala
08 Aug 2021 Varmbols 0 - 1 Arameisk-Syrianska
08 Aug 2021 IFK Eskilstuna 6 - 1 Tyreso
14 Aug 2021 Motala 2 - 0 Huddinge
14 Aug 2021 Rynninge 0 - 7 Varmbols
14 Aug 2021 Tyreso 2 - 8 Nykopings
14 Aug 2021 Arameisk-Syrianska 2 - 0 Smedby
14 Aug 2021 Syrianska 3 - 2 Mjolby AI FF
14 Aug 2021 Karlslunds 2 - 3 IFK Eskilstuna
15 Aug 2021 Eskilstuna City 1 - 1 Trosa-Vagnharads
21 Aug 2021 Nykopings 2 - 0 Karlslunds
21 Aug 2021 Smedby 3 - 0 Rynninge
21 Aug 2021 Trosa-Vagnharads 0 - 2 Syrianska
21 Aug 2021 United Nordic 2 - 1 Huddinge
21 Aug 2021 Mjolby AI FF 2 - 1 Motala
21 Aug 2021 Varmbols 0 - 0 Eskilstuna City
22 Aug 2021 IFK Eskilstuna 1 - 2 Arameisk-Syrianska
25 Aug 2021 Arameisk-Syrianska 0 - 0 United Nordic
25 Aug 2021 Motala 0 - 0 Nykopings
25 Aug 2021 Rynninge 1 - 3 Karlslunds
25 Aug 2021 Eskilstuna City 3 - 4 Tyreso
25 Aug 2021 Mjolby AI FF 2 - 2 Smedby
25 Aug 2021 Trosa-Vagnharads 5 - 0 Varmbols
25 Aug 2021 Huddinge 4 - 1 IFK Eskilstuna
28 Aug 2021 Huddinge 0 - 0 Mjolby AI FF
28 Aug 2021 Rynninge 0 - 0 IFK Eskilstuna
28 Aug 2021 Syrianska 0 - 0 Varmbols
28 Aug 2021 Tyreso 0 - 0 United Nordic
28 Aug 2021 Eskilstuna City 1 - 1 Smedby
29 Aug 2021 Motala 7 - 0 Trosa-Vagnharads
29 Aug 2021 Arameisk-Syrianska 4 - 1 Nykopings
02 Sep 2021 Varmbols 1 - 3 Motala
04 Sep 2021 Nykopings 5 - 1 Rynninge
04 Sep 2021 Trosa-Vagnharads 0 - 4 Huddinge
04 Sep 2021 United Nordic 2 - 2 Mjolby AI FF
04 Sep 2021 Smedby 1 - 5 Syrianska
04 Sep 2021 Tyreso 3 - 4 Karlslunds
04 Sep 2021 IFK Eskilstuna 4 - 1 Eskilstuna City
07 Sep 2021 Smedby 2 - 0 Mjolby AI FF
08 Sep 2021 Nykopings 6 - 1 Motala
08 Sep 2021 Karlslunds 2 - 1 Rynninge
08 Sep 2021 IFK Eskilstuna 1 - 0 Huddinge
08 Sep 2021 Varmbols 3 - 2 Trosa-Vagnharads
08 Sep 2021 Tyreso 0 - 0 Eskilstuna City
08 Sep 2021 United Nordic 4 - 1 Arameisk-Syrianska
11 Sep 2021 Huddinge 0 - 2 Varmbols
11 Sep 2021 Motala 3 - 0 Smedby
11 Sep 2021 Syrianska 3 - 1 IFK Eskilstuna
11 Sep 2021 Arameisk-Syrianska 2 - 1 Tyreso
11 Sep 2021 Mjolby AI FF 1 - 1 Trosa-Vagnharads
11 Sep 2021 Karlslunds 1 - 2 United Nordic
13 Sep 2021 Eskilstuna City 0 - 1 Nykopings
18 Sep 2021 Tyreso 2 - 4 Rynninge
18 Sep 2021 Smedby 1 - 1 Huddinge
18 Sep 2021 United Nordic 3 - 3 Trosa-Vagnharads
18 Sep 2021 Varmbols 1 - 1 Mjolby AI FF
18 Sep 2021 Karlslunds 4 - 1 Arameisk-Syrianska
19 Sep 2021 Nykopings 4 - 5 Syrianska
19 Sep 2021 IFK Eskilstuna 1 - 4 Motala
25 Sep 2021 Eskilstuna City 1 - 0 Karlslunds
25 Sep 2021 Huddinge 1 - 1 Nykopings
25 Sep 2021 Rynninge 2 - 2 Arameisk-Syrianska
25 Sep 2021 Trosa-Vagnharads 0 - 2 Smedby
25 Sep 2021 Mjolby AI FF 6 - 0 IFK Eskilstuna
25 Sep 2021 Varmbols 1 - 1 United Nordic
25 Sep 2021 Syrianska 3 - 1 Tyreso
02 Oct 2021 IFK Eskilstuna 2 - 2 Mjolby AI FF
02 Oct 2021 Nykopings 1 - 2 Huddinge
02 Oct 2021 Smedby 1 - 2 Trosa-Vagnharads
02 Oct 2021 Tyreso 3 - 2 Syrianska
02 Oct 2021 United Nordic 5 - 2 Varmbols
02 Oct 2021 Arameisk-Syrianska 3 - 1 Rynninge
02 Oct 2021 Karlslunds 3 - 2 Eskilstuna City
09 Oct 2021 Eskilstuna City 1 - 2 Arameisk-Syrianska
09 Oct 2021 Motala - Tyreso
09 Oct 2021 Rynninge 1 - 1 United Nordic
09 Oct 2021 Syrianska 1 - 3 Karlslunds
09 Oct 2021 Trosa-Vagnharads 1 - 2 IFK Eskilstuna
09 Oct 2021 Mjolby AI FF 4 - 2 Nykopings
09 Oct 2021 Varmbols 0 - 2 Smedby
16 Oct 2021 Huddinge 1 - 2 Motala
16 Oct 2021 Nykopings 6 - 1 Tyreso
16 Oct 2021 Trosa-Vagnharads 1 - 1 Eskilstuna City
16 Oct 2021 Mjolby AI FF 0 - 2 Syrianska
16 Oct 2021 Smedby 4 - 1 Arameisk-Syrianska
16 Oct 2021 Varmbols 4 - 0 Rynninge
18 Oct 2021 IFK Eskilstuna 1 - 1 Karlslunds
23 Oct 2021 Motala 6 - 1 Arameisk-Syrianska
23 Oct 2021 Smedby 1 - 1 IFK Eskilstuna
23 Oct 2021 Syrianska 2 - 3 Rynninge
23 Oct 2021 Mjolby AI FF 10 - 1 Tyreso
24 Oct 2021 Eskilstuna City 1 - 3 United Nordic
24 Oct 2021 Huddinge 2 - 1 Karlslunds
24 Oct 2021 Varmbols 2 - 7 Nykopings
30 Oct 2021 Rynninge 2 - 3 Huddinge
30 Oct 2021 Eskilstuna City 2 - 4 Motala
30 Oct 2021 Tyreso 2 - 3 Varmbols
31 Oct 2021 Arameisk-Syrianska 2 - 3 Mjolby AI FF
31 Oct 2021 Karlslunds 5 - 0 Trosa-Vagnharads
31 Oct 2021 Nykopings 4 - 1 IFK Eskilstuna
31 Oct 2021 Syrianska 1 - 1 United Nordic
06 Nov 2021 Smedby 0 - 0 Eskilstuna City
06 Nov 2021 Trosa-Vagnharads 1 - 2 Motala
06 Nov 2021 Mjolby AI FF 0 - 4 Huddinge
06 Nov 2021 Varmbols 4 - 2 Syrianska
07 Nov 2021 United Nordic 10 - 0 Tyreso
07 Nov 2021 Nykopings 7 - 1 Arameisk-Syrianska
07 Nov 2021 IFK Eskilstuna 4 - 2 Rynninge
13 Nov 2021 Huddinge 4 - 1 Trosa-Vagnharads
13 Nov 2021 Motala 5 - 0 Varmbols
13 Nov 2021 Syrianska 1 - 3 Smedby
13 Nov 2021 Mjolby AI FF 1 - 2 United Nordic
13 Nov 2021 Karlslunds 7 - 0 Tyreso
14 Nov 2021 Eskilstuna City 1 - 1 IFK Eskilstuna
14 Nov 2021 Rynninge 0 - 7 Nykopings
20 Nov 2021 IFK Eskilstuna 0 - 2 Syrianska
20 Nov 2021 Nykopings 6 - 0 Eskilstuna City
20 Nov 2021 Trosa-Vagnharads - Mjolby AI FF
20 Nov 2021 Tyreso 1 - 0 Arameisk-Syrianska
20 Nov 2021 Varmbols 1 - 2 Huddinge
21 Nov 2021 United Nordic 6 - 2 Karlslunds
21 Nov 2021 Smedby 0 - 3 Motala
28 Nov 2021 Arameisk-Syrianska 2 - 3 Karlslunds
28 Nov 2021 Huddinge 3 - 3 Smedby
28 Nov 2021 Mjolby AI FF 2 - 0 Varmbols
28 Nov 2021 Motala 3 - 0 IFK Eskilstuna
28 Nov 2021 Rynninge 2 - 6 Tyreso
28 Nov 2021 Syrianska 1 - 2 Nykopings
28 Nov 2021 Trosa-Vagnharads 3 - 4 United Nordic
02 Apr 2022 Karlbergs 6 - 0 Varmbols
02 Apr 2022 Smedby 3 - 0 Trosa-Vagnharads
02 Apr 2022 Nykopings 3 - 1 Syrianska
03 Apr 2022 Arameisk-Syrianska 1 - 0 Sleipner
03 Apr 2022 Assyriska FF 2 - 2 United Nordic
03 Apr 2022 Enskede 5 - 1 Lidingo IFK
03 Apr 2022 IFK Eskilstuna 1 - 1 Huddinge
08 Apr 2022 Sleipner 2 - 1 Karlbergs
09 Apr 2022 Syrianska 2 - 2 Huddinge
10 Apr 2022 Trosa-Vagnharads 1 - 1 Nykopings
10 Apr 2022 United Nordic 2 - 0 Arameisk-Syrianska
10 Apr 2022 Lidingo IFK 0 - 1 Assyriska FF
10 Apr 2022 IFK Eskilstuna 0 - 2 Enskede
10 Apr 2022 Varmbols 2 - 5 Smedby
14 Apr 2022 Enskede 1 - 2 Syrianska
14 Apr 2022 Karlbergs 2 - 1 United Nordic
14 Apr 2022 Sleipner 3 - 2 Varmbols
15 Apr 2022 Nykopings 1 - 0 Smedby
16 Apr 2022 Arameisk-Syrianska 1 - 1 Lidingo IFK
17 Apr 2022 Huddinge 1 - 1 Trosa-Vagnharads
17 Apr 2022 Assyriska FF 4 - 0 IFK Eskilstuna
23 Apr 2022 IFK Eskilstuna 2 - 1 Arameisk-Syrianska
23 Apr 2022 Trosa-Vagnharads 2 - 2 Enskede
23 Apr 2022 Smedby 1 - 2 Huddinge
23 Apr 2022 Lidingo IFK 2 - 0 Karlbergs
24 Apr 2022 United Nordic 0 - 1 Sleipner
24 Apr 2022 Varmbols 0 - 4 Nykopings
24 Apr 2022 Syrianska 1 - 2 Assyriska FF
30 Apr 2022 Enskede 2 - 5 Smedby
30 Apr 2022 Huddinge 0 - 2 Nykopings
30 Apr 2022 Karlbergs 1 - 0 IFK Eskilstuna
30 Apr 2022 Sleipner 0 - 0 Lidingo IFK
01 May 2022 Assyriska FF 4 - 1 Trosa-Vagnharads
01 May 2022 Arameisk-Syrianska 2 - 3 Syrianska
01 May 2022 United Nordic 2 - 1 Varmbols
07 May 2022 Syrianska 2 - 1 Karlbergs
07 May 2022 Trosa-Vagnharads 2 - 2 Arameisk-Syrianska
07 May 2022 Smedby 0 - 3 Assyriska FF
07 May 2022 Lidingo IFK 3 - 4 United Nordic
08 May 2022 Nykopings 0 - 2 Enskede
08 May 2022 IFK Eskilstuna 2 - 3 Sleipner
08 May 2022 Varmbols 1 - 4 Huddinge
13 May 2022 Sleipner 1 - 2 Syrianska
14 May 2022 Enskede 1 - 1 Huddinge
14 May 2022 Karlbergs 5 - 0 Trosa-Vagnharads
14 May 2022 Arameisk-Syrianska 1 - 2 Smedby
14 May 2022 Lidingo IFK 2 - 0 Varmbols
15 May 2022 United Nordic 4 - 4 IFK Eskilstuna
15 May 2022 Assyriska FF 1 - 1 Nykopings
21 May 2022 Huddinge 3 - 3 Assyriska FF
21 May 2022 Smedby 5 - 1 Karlbergs
21 May 2022 Varmbols 3 - 1 Enskede
21 May 2022 IFK Eskilstuna 3 - 2 Lidingo IFK
22 May 2022 Trosa-Vagnharads 1 - 2 Sleipner
22 May 2022 Syrianska 2 - 1 United Nordic
22 May 2022 Nykopings 1 - 0 Arameisk-Syrianska
25 May 2022 United Nordic 2 - 1 Trosa-Vagnharads
25 May 2022 Arameisk-Syrianska 3 - 2 Huddinge
25 May 2022 IFK Eskilstuna - Varmbols
25 May 2022 Lidingo IFK 4 - 1 Syrianska
26 May 2022 Assyriska FF 0 - 1 Enskede
26 May 2022 Karlbergs 1 - 1 Nykopings
26 May 2022 Sleipner 1 - 3 Smedby
28 May 2022 Trosa-Vagnharads 2 - 1 Lidingo IFK
29 May 2022 Huddinge 1 - 1 Karlbergs
29 May 2022 Syrianska 2 - 1 IFK Eskilstuna
29 May 2022 Nykopings 1 - 2 Sleipner
29 May 2022 Smedby 4 - 0 United Nordic
29 May 2022 Varmbols 0 - 3 Assyriska FF
30 May 2022 Enskede 5 - 1 Arameisk-Syrianska
03 Jun 2022 Sleipner 1 - 2 Huddinge
04 Jun 2022 United Nordic 3 - 2 Nykopings
04 Jun 2022 IFK Eskilstuna 1 - 1 Trosa-Vagnharads
04 Jun 2022 Karlbergs 2 - 0 Enskede
04 Jun 2022 Syrianska 3 - 2 Varmbols
05 Jun 2022 Arameisk-Syrianska 0 - 3 Assyriska FF
05 Jun 2022 Lidingo IFK 2 - 2 Smedby
11 Jun 2022 Enskede 2 - 0 Sleipner
11 Jun 2022 Huddinge 0 - 1 United Nordic
11 Jun 2022 Trosa-Vagnharads 1 - 5 Syrianska
11 Jun 2022 Nykopings 3 - 0 Lidingo IFK
12 Jun 2022 Varmbols 0 - 2 Arameisk-Syrianska
12 Jun 2022 Smedby 2 - 0 IFK Eskilstuna
12 Jun 2022 Assyriska FF 3 - 2 Karlbergs
17 Jun 2022 Trosa-Vagnharads 0 - 0 Varmbols
18 Jun 2022 Sleipner 3 - 3 Assyriska FF
18 Jun 2022 IFK Eskilstuna 0 - 4 Nykopings
18 Jun 2022 Karlbergs 5 - 1 Arameisk-Syrianska
18 Jun 2022 Syrianska 4 - 1 Smedby
19 Jun 2022 Lidingo IFK 1 - 3 Huddinge
19 Jun 2022 United Nordic 5 - 1 Enskede
22 Jun 2022 Nykopings 4 - 1 Trosa-Vagnharads
22 Jun 2022 Karlbergs 1 - 1 Sleipner
22 Jun 2022 Smedby 3 - 1 Varmbols
23 Jun 2022 Enskede 2 - 0 IFK Eskilstuna
23 Jun 2022 Huddinge 1 - 3 Syrianska
26 Jun 2022 Arameisk-Syrianska 1 - 4 United Nordic
26 Jun 2022 Assyriska FF 1 - 0 Lidingo IFK
29 Jun 2022 Huddinge 2 - 0 IFK Eskilstuna