Soccer result for Sweden: Division 2 - Norrland league

Ligascore - The football result for Sweden: Division 2 - Norrland league and competitions.

Here are all matches result in Sweden: Division 2 - Norrland leagues, don't miss our live score coverage exclusively from ligascore.com.

Sweden: Division 2 - Norrland
Date Home Result Away
04 Jun 2021 Bodens 3 - 1 Bergnasets AIK
05 Jun 2021 Notvikens IK 0 - 1 IFK Ostersund
05 Jun 2021 Stode 5 - 3 Taftea IK
05 Jun 2021 Skelleftea 0 - 0 Sandviks
06 Jun 2021 Umea FC 0 - 0 Gottne IF
09 Jun 2021 Gottne IF 2 - 0 Friska Viljor
09 Jun 2021 Taftea IK 2 - 1 Team TG FF
09 Jun 2021 Ytterhogdals 0 - 0 Stode
09 Jun 2021 Bergnasets AIK 1 - 2 Notvikens IK
09 Jun 2021 Sandviks 2 - 0 Umea FC
05 Jun 2021 Storfors AIK 2 - 2 Friska Viljor
05 Jun 2021 Froso IF 1 - 2 Team TG FF
09 Jun 2021 IFK Ostersund 4 - 1 Froso IF
09 Jun 2021 Skelleftea 2 - 3 Storfors AIK
12 Jun 2021 Froso IF 0 - 1 Notvikens IK
12 Jun 2021 Stode 3 - 2 Umea FC
12 Jun 2021 Taftea IK 0 - 2 Bodens
13 Jun 2021 Ytterhogdals 2 - 0 Storfors AIK
13 Jun 2021 Gottne IF 1 - 0 Bergnasets AIK
13 Jun 2021 IFK Ostersund 0 - 3 Sandviks
13 Jun 2021 Team TG FF 2 - 4 Skelleftea
18 Jun 2021 Bodens 4 - 1 Umea FC
19 Jun 2021 Bergnasets AIK 1 - 3 Stode
19 Jun 2021 Gottne IF 2 - 0 Taftea IK
19 Jun 2021 Skelleftea 3 - 1 Notvikens IK
19 Jun 2021 Sandviks 1 - 0 Froso IF
19 Jun 2021 Team TG FF 6 - 1 IFK Ostersund
19 Jun 2021 Ytterhogdals 1 - 0 Friska Viljor
22 Jun 2021 Friska Viljor 2 - 2 Taftea IK
23 Jun 2021 Storfors AIK 0 - 2 Team TG FF
23 Jun 2021 Froso IF 2 - 1 Gottne IF
23 Jun 2021 Stode 3 - 2 IFK Ostersund
24 Jun 2021 Notvikens IK 0 - 0 Sandviks
24 Jun 2021 Umea FC 1 - 1 Ytterhogdals
Postp. Stode - Bergnasets AIK
27 Jun 2021 Friska Viljor 5 - 1 Ytterhogdals
27 Jun 2021 Froso IF 0 - 1 Sandviks
27 Jun 2021 IFK Ostersund 0 - 2 Team TG FF
28 Jun 2021 Taftea IK 3 - 2 Gottne IF
28 Jun 2021 Notvikens IK 0 - 2 Skelleftea
29 Jun 2021 Umea FC 1 - 0 Bodens
02 Jul 2021 Sandviks 1 - 1 Friska Viljor
03 Jul 2021 Bergnasets AIK 3 - 2 Froso IF
03 Jul 2021 Bodens 2 - 1 Stode
03 Jul 2021 Skelleftea 1 - 2 Umea FC
03 Jul 2021 Gottne IF 2 - 3 Storfors AIK
03 Jul 2021 IFK Ostersund 1 - 2 Taftea IK
03 Jul 2021 Ytterhogdals 1 - 1 Team TG FF
07 Jul 2021 Notvikens IK 0 - 3 Bodens
07 Jul 2021 Froso IF 1 - 4 Ytterhogdals
07 Jul 2021 Storfors AIK 3 - 0 Taftea IK
07 Jul 2021 Umea FC 0 - 2 Bergnasets AIK
07 Jul 2021 Stode 1 - 0 Sandviks
07 Jul 2021 Team TG FF 2 - 0 Gottne IF
10 Jul 2021 Notvikens IK 3 - 2 Stode
10 Jul 2021 Skelleftea 0 - 3 Friska Viljor
10 Jul 2021 Ytterhogdals 3 - 1 IFK Ostersund
11 Jul 2021 Bodens 1 - 2 Team TG FF
11 Jul 2021 Sandviks 1 - 1 Gottne IF
11 Jul 2021 Storfors AIK 2 - 1 Umea FC
31 Jul 2021 Froso IF 1 - 2 Bodens
31 Jul 2021 Stode 2 - 0 Skelleftea
31 Jul 2021 Storfors AIK 2 - 0 Notvikens IK
31 Jul 2021 Gottne IF 2 - 0 IFK Ostersund
Postp. Friska Viljor - Bergnasets AIK
31 Jul 2021 Taftea IK 0 - 2 Ytterhogdals
31 Jul 2021 Team TG FF 3 - 1 Sandviks
04 Aug 2021 Bodens 3 - 0 Notvikens IK
04 Aug 2021 Gottne IF 0 - 1 Team TG FF
04 Aug 2021 IFK Ostersund 2 - 3 Friska Viljor
04 Aug 2021 Taftea IK 2 - 2 Storfors AIK
04 Aug 2021 Bergnasets AIK 3 - 2 Umea FC
04 Aug 2021 Ytterhogdals 1 - 0 Froso IF
04 Aug 2021 Sandviks 4 - 0 Stode
07 Aug 2021 Skelleftea 2 - 1 Froso IF
07 Aug 2021 Storfors AIK 1 - 2 IFK Ostersund
07 Aug 2021 Bergnasets AIK 0 - 1 Team TG FF
07 Aug 2021 Bodens 1 - 1 Friska Viljor
Postp. Notvikens IK - Umea FC
07 Aug 2021 Sandviks 1 - 2 Taftea IK
07 Aug 2021 Ytterhogdals 0 - 2 Gottne IF
10 Aug 2021 Stode 1 - 1 Bergnasets AIK
13 Aug 2021 IFK Ostersund 0 - 2 Ytterhogdals
20 Oct 2021 Notvikens IK 1 - 2 Umea FC
14 Aug 2021 Stode 1 - 0 Notvikens IK
14 Aug 2021 Friska Viljor 1 - 0 Skelleftea
14 Aug 2021 Taftea IK 2 - 2 Bergnasets AIK
14 Aug 2021 Team TG FF 0 - 0 Bodens
15 Aug 2021 Umea FC 1 - 1 Storfors AIK
18 Aug 2021 Friska Viljor 3 - 0 Bergnasets AIK
Postp. Gottne IF - Sandviks
21 Aug 2021 Storfors AIK 1 - 2 Ytterhogdals
21 Aug 2021 Bodens 1 - 2 Taftea IK
21 Aug 2021 Skelleftea 1 - 2 Team TG FF
21 Aug 2021 Bergnasets AIK 0 - 3 Gottne IF
Postp. Sandviks - IFK Ostersund
22 Aug 2021 Notvikens IK 1 - 1 Froso IF
22 Aug 2021 Umea FC 1 - 2 Stode
25 Aug 2021 Gottne IF 6 - 0 Froso IF
25 Aug 2021 Taftea IK 1 - 2 Friska Viljor
25 Aug 2021 Ytterhogdals 3 - 0 Umea FC
25 Aug 2021 IFK Ostersund 2 - 1 Stode
25 Aug 2021 Sandviks 2 - 0 Notvikens IK
25 Aug 2021 Team TG FF 4 - 2 Storfors AIK
28 Aug 2021 IFK Ostersund 0 - 0 Bergnasets AIK
28 Aug 2021 Stode 0 - 0 Storfors AIK
Postp. Taftea IK - Skelleftea
28 Aug 2021 Friska Viljor 0 - 0 Notvikens IK
28 Aug 2021 Froso IF 0 - 0 Umea FC
28 Aug 2021 Ytterhogdals 0 - 0 Sandviks
28 Aug 2021 Gottne IF 0 - 0 Bodens
Postp. Skelleftea - Bodens
01 Sep 2021 Gottne IF 2 - 2 Sandviks
04 Sep 2021 Bergnasets AIK 3 - 2 Ytterhogdals
04 Sep 2021 Bodens 2 - 1 IFK Ostersund
04 Sep 2021 Notvikens IK 0 - 1 Team TG FF
04 Sep 2021 Skelleftea 2 - 3 Gottne IF
04 Sep 2021 Stode 0 - 3 Froso IF
04 Sep 2021 Storfors AIK 1 - 0 Sandviks
04 Sep 2021 Umea FC 0 - 2 Friska Viljor
08 Sep 2021 Stode 2 - 0 Ytterhogdals
08 Sep 2021 Friska Viljor 1 - 0 Gottne IF
08 Sep 2021 Umea FC 3 - 1 Sandviks
08 Sep 2021 Froso IF 2 - 1 IFK Ostersund
08 Sep 2021 Notvikens IK 0 - 3 Bergnasets AIK
08 Sep 2021 Storfors AIK 0 - 2 Skelleftea
08 Sep 2021 Team TG FF 1 - 1 Taftea IK
11 Sep 2021 Froso IF 2 - 2 Storfors AIK
11 Sep 2021 Ytterhogdals 2 - 0 Bodens
11 Sep 2021 IFK Ostersund 2 - 0 Skelleftea
11 Sep 2021 Friska Viljor 2 - 1 Stode
11 Sep 2021 Taftea IK 1 - 0 Notvikens IK
11 Sep 2021 Sandviks 1 - 0 Bergnasets AIK
12 Sep 2021 Team TG FF 2 - 3 Umea FC
15 Sep 2021 Friska Viljor 2 - 0 IFK Ostersund
18 Sep 2021 IFK Ostersund 1 - 1 Notvikens IK
18 Sep 2021 Bergnasets AIK 2 - 1 Bodens
18 Sep 2021 Friska Viljor 3 - 0 Storfors AIK
18 Sep 2021 Gottne IF 2 - 1 Umea FC
18 Sep 2021 Sandviks 0 - 0 Skelleftea
18 Sep 2021 Taftea IK 1 - 0 Stode
18 Sep 2021 Team TG FF 2 - 1 Froso IF
22 Sep 2021 Bodens 1 - 2 Skelleftea
23 Sep 2021 Storfors AIK 1 - 1 Bergnasets AIK
24 Sep 2021 Umea FC 0 - 0 Taftea IK
25 Sep 2021 Skelleftea 4 - 0 Ytterhogdals
25 Sep 2021 Bodens 1 - 1 Sandviks
25 Sep 2021 Froso IF 1 - 0 Friska Viljor
25 Sep 2021 Stode 2 - 0 Team TG FF
26 Sep 2021 Notvikens IK 3 - 0 Gottne IF
28 Sep 2021 Bergnasets AIK 1 - 0 Taftea IK
29 Sep 2021 Sandviks 1 - 2 IFK Ostersund
30 Sep 2021 Storfors AIK 1 - 3 Bodens
02 Oct 2021 Notvikens IK 1 - 0 Ytterhogdals
02 Oct 2021 Skelleftea 1 - 1 Bergnasets AIK
02 Oct 2021 Friska Viljor 1 - 2 Team TG FF
02 Oct 2021 Froso IF - Taftea IK
02 Oct 2021 Stode 0 - 2 Gottne IF
02 Oct 2021 Umea FC 2 - 3 IFK Ostersund
06 Oct 2021 Skelleftea 1 - 0 Bodens
09 Oct 2021 Ytterhogdals 1 - 1 Notvikens IK
09 Oct 2021 Bergnasets AIK 1 - 2 Skelleftea
09 Oct 2021 Bodens 2 - 1 Storfors AIK
09 Oct 2021 Taftea IK 1 - 0 Froso IF
09 Oct 2021 Gottne IF 0 - 1 Stode
09 Oct 2021 IFK Ostersund 0 - 0 Umea FC
10 Oct 2021 Team TG FF 2 - 1 Friska Viljor
16 Oct 2021 Froso IF 1 - 4 Skelleftea
16 Oct 2021 IFK Ostersund 4 - 1 Storfors AIK
16 Oct 2021 Taftea IK 2 - 1 Sandviks
16 Oct 2021 Umea FC 1 - 1 Notvikens IK
16 Oct 2021 Friska Viljor 1 - 1 Bodens
16 Oct 2021 Gottne IF 1 - 1 Ytterhogdals
Postp. Team TG FF - Bergnasets AIK
23 Oct 2021 Bodens 5 - 1 Froso IF
23 Oct 2021 IFK Ostersund 1 - 1 Gottne IF
23 Oct 2021 Notvikens IK 3 - 0 Storfors AIK
23 Oct 2021 Skelleftea 1 - 1 Stode
23 Oct 2021 Ytterhogdals 1 - 0 Taftea IK
23 Oct 2021 Bergnasets AIK 1 - 1 Friska Viljor
23 Oct 2021 Sandviks 3 - 0 Team TG FF
30 Oct 2021 Froso IF 2 - 1 Bergnasets AIK
30 Oct 2021 Friska Viljor 2 - 1 Sandviks
30 Oct 2021 Stode 0 - 0 Bodens
30 Oct 2021 Taftea IK 2 - 2 IFK Ostersund
30 Oct 2021 Team TG FF 2 - 1 Ytterhogdals
30 Oct 2021 Storfors AIK 2 - 0 Gottne IF
30 Oct 2021 Umea FC 1 - 1 Skelleftea
06 Nov 2021 Bergnasets AIK 3 - 2 IFK Ostersund
06 Nov 2021 Bodens 0 - 2 Gottne IF
06 Nov 2021 Sandviks 1 - 1 Ytterhogdals
06 Nov 2021 Skelleftea 5 - 0 Taftea IK
07 Nov 2021 Storfors AIK 5 - 2 Stode
07 Nov 2021 Umea FC 1 - 0 Froso IF
07 Nov 2021 Notvikens IK 0 - 0 Friska Viljor
13 Nov 2021 Ytterhogdals 1 - 0 Bergnasets AIK
13 Nov 2021 Froso IF 3 - 1 Stode
13 Nov 2021 IFK Ostersund 2 - 0 Bodens
13 Nov 2021 Friska Viljor 3 - 1 Umea FC
13 Nov 2021 Team TG FF 1 - 0 Notvikens IK
14 Nov 2021 Sandviks 1 - 3 Storfors AIK
14 Nov 2021 Gottne IF 0 - 1 Skelleftea
17 Nov 2021 Taftea IK 1 - 2 Skelleftea
20 Nov 2021 Bodens 6 - 0 Ytterhogdals
20 Nov 2021 Skelleftea 2 - 2 IFK Ostersund
20 Nov 2021 Notvikens IK 3 - 1 Taftea IK
20 Nov 2021 Bergnasets AIK 1 - 4 Sandviks
20 Nov 2021 Umea FC 2 - 1 Team TG FF
21 Nov 2021 Storfors AIK 2 - 0 Froso IF
21 Nov 2021 Stode 3 - 3 Friska Viljor
23 Nov 2021 Team TG FF 3 - 0 Bergnasets AIK
27 Nov 2021 Ytterhogdals 1 - 3 Skelleftea
27 Nov 2021 Friska Viljor - Froso IF
27 Nov 2021 Team TG FF 2 - 0 Stode
27 Nov 2021 Sandviks 0 - 2 Bodens
28 Nov 2021 Gottne IF 3 - 0 Notvikens IK
28 Nov 2021 Bergnasets AIK - Storfors AIK
28 Nov 2021 Taftea IK 0 - 2 Umea FC
02 Apr 2022 IFK Ostersund 5 - 0 Ytterhogdals
02 Apr 2022 Sandviks 3 - 1 Bergnasets AIK
02 Apr 2022 Skelleftea 5 - 1 Storfors AIK
03 Apr 2022 IFK Lulea 3 - 0 Umea FC
02 Apr 2022 Friska Viljor 2 - 0 Kiruna
02 Apr 2022 Algarna-Harnasand 0 - 1 Gottne IF
02 Apr 2022 Bodens 4 - 0 Sund IF
09 Apr 2022 Bergnasets AIK 0 - 3 IFK Ostersund
09 Apr 2022 Ytterhogdals 0 - 0 Skelleftea
Postp. Gottne IF - Friska Viljor
Postp. Kiruna - Bodens
09 Apr 2022 Umea FC 0 - 2 Algarna-Harnosand
09 Apr 2022 Storfors AIK 1 - 2 IFK Lulea
10 Apr 2022 Sund IF 1 - 1 Sandviks
14 Apr 2022 Sandviks 1 - 3 Kiruna
14 Apr 2022 Bodens 3 - 2 Gottne IF
14 Apr 2022 IFK Lulea 1 - 0 Skelleftea
14 Apr 2022 IFK Ostersund 3 - 0 Sund IF
15 Apr 2022 Bergnasets AIK 1 - 3 Ytterhogdals
18 Apr 2022 Algarna-Harnosand 3 - 1 Storfors AIK
23 Apr 2022 Kiruna 2 - 1 IFK Ostersund
23 Apr 2022 Sund IF 1 - 0 Bergnasets AIK
23 Apr 2022 Ytterhogdals 0 - 2 IFK Lulea
23 Apr 2022 Skelleftea 4 - 0 Algarna-Harnosand
23 Apr 2022 Storfors AIK 1 - 1 Friska Viljor
23 Apr 2022 Umea FC 0 - 3 Bodens
24 Apr 2022 Gottne IF 5 - 2 Sandviks
28 Apr 2022 Sund IF 1 - 2 Ytterhogdals
29 Apr 2022 Bodens 2 - 0 Storfors AIK
29 Apr 2022 Sandviks 2 - 1 Umea FC
30 Apr 2022 Algarna-Harnosand 1 - 0 IFK Lulea
30 Apr 2022 Friska Viljor 2 - 2 Skelleftea
30 Apr 2022 Bergnasets AIK 2 - 3 Kiruna
01 May 2022 IFK Ostersund 1 - 1 Gottne IF
07 May 2022 Kiruna 0 - 1 Sund IF
07 May 2022 Storfors AIK 2 - 1 Sandviks
07 May 2022 Skelleftea 2 - 3 Bodens
07 May 2022 Ytterhogdals 5 - 2 Algarna-Harnosand
07 May 2022 Umea FC 2 - 4 IFK Ostersund
07 May 2022 Gottne IF 8 - 0 Bergnasets AIK
08 May 2022 IFK Lulea 2 - 1 Friska Viljor
13 May 2022 Bodens 2 - 0 IFK Lulea
13 May 2022 Friska Viljor 3 - 1 Algarna-Harnosand
14 May 2022 IFK Ostersund 0 - 0 Storfors AIK
14 May 2022 Kiruna 1 - 1 Ytterhogdals
14 May 2022 Sund IF 1 - 4 Gottne IF
14 May 2022 Sandviks 3 - 4 Skelleftea
14 May 2022 Bergnasets AIK 0 - 5 Umea FC
20 May 2022 Storfors AIK 1 - 2 Bergnasets AIK
21 May 2022 Gottne IF 1 - 0 Kiruna
21 May 2022 Skelleftea 2 - 0 IFK Ostersund
21 May 2022 Algarna-Harnosand 1 - 0 Bodens
21 May 2022 Umea FC 1 - 1 Sund IF
21 May 2022 IFK Lulea 2 - 1 Sandviks
21 May 2022 Ytterhogdals 0 - 4 Friska Viljor
25 May 2022 Bergnasets AIK 1 - 3 Skelleftea
26 May 2022 IFK Ostersund 0 - 1 IFK Lulea
26 May 2022 Kiruna 4 - 2 Umea FC
26 May 2022 Sund IF 0 - 2 Storfors AIK
26 May 2022 Bodens 0 - 1 Friska Viljor
26 May 2022 Sandviks 4 - 3 Algarna-Harnosand
26 May 2022 Gottne IF 2 - 3 Ytterhogdals
29 May 2022 Ytterhogdals 0 - 4 Bodens
29 May 2022 Friska Viljor 4 - 1 Sandviks
29 May 2022 Skelleftea 2 - 1 Sund IF
29 May 2022 Storfors AIK 2 - 3 Kiruna
29 May 2022 Umea FC 1 - 2 Gottne IF
30 May 2022 IFK Lulea 2 - 1 Bergnasets AIK
31 May 2022 Algarna-Harnosand 0 - 4 IFK Ostersund
04 Jun 2022 IFK Ostersund 0 - 2 Friska Viljor
04 Jun 2022 Kiruna 1 - 1 Skelleftea
04 Jun 2022 Sund IF 0 - 2 IFK Lulea
04 Jun 2022 Gottne IF 2 - 0 Storfors AIK
04 Jun 2022 Umea FC 1 - 1 Ytterhogdal
04 Jun 2022 Bergnasets AIK 1 - 2 Algarna-Harnosand
04 Jun 2022 Sandvik 1 - 3 Boden
09 Jun 2022 Algarna-Harnosand 0 - 2 Sund IF
11 Jun 2022 Storfors AIK 6 - 0 Umea FC
11 Jun 2022 Boden 2 - 1 IFK Ostersund
11 Jun 2022 Skelleftea 2 - 5 Gottne IF
11 Jun 2022 Friska Viljor 3 - 2 Bergnasets AIK
11 Jun 2022 Ytterhogdal 6 - 0 Sandvik
12 Jun 2022 IFK Lulea 2 - 0 Kiruna
17 Jun 2022 Bergnasets AIK 0 - 3 Boden
18 Jun 2022 Storfors AIK 5 - 2 Ytterhogdal
18 Jun 2022 Kiruna 3 - 2 Algarna-Harnosand
18 Jun 2022 Sund IF 2 - 4 Friska Viljor
18 Jun 2022 Umea FC 0 - 2 Skelleftea
18 Jun 2022 Gottne IF 0 - 5 IFK Lulea
18 Jun 2022 IFK Ostersund 2 - 0 Sandvik
22 Jun 2022 Algarna-Harnosand 2 - 1 Umea FC
22 Jun 2022 Sandvik 0 - 0 Sund IF
23 Jun 2022 Boden 4 - 1 Kiruna
23 Jun 2022 IFK Ostersund 1 - 3 Bergnasets AIK
23 Jun 2022 Friska Viljor 1 - 0 Gottne IF
23 Jun 2022 IFK Lulea 1 - 2 Storfors AIK
26 Jun 2022 Skelleftea 6 - 0 Ytterhogdal