Soccer result for Sweden: Division 1 - Norra league

Ligascore - The football result for Sweden: Division 1 - Norra league and competitions.

Here are all matches result in Sweden: Division 1 - Norra leagues, don't miss our live score coverage exclusively from ligascore.com.

Sweden: Division 1 - Norra
Date Home Result Away
02 Apr 2021 Brommapojkarna 2 - 0 Karlstad
03 Apr 2021 Orebro Syr. 0 - 3 Sollentuna
03 Apr 2021 Haninge 2 - 0 Hudiksvalls
03 Apr 2021 Sylvia 0 - 2 Sandvikens
05 Apr 2021 Dalkurd 3 - 3 Pitea
05 Apr 2021 Umea FC 1 - 0 Hammarby TFF
05 Apr 2021 Assyriska FF 2 - 7 Taby
05 Apr 2021 Gefle 1 - 2 IFK Lulea
10 Apr 2021 Sandvikens 0 - 0 Brommapojkarna
10 Apr 2021 Sollentuna 1 - 1 Gefle
10 Apr 2021 Hudiksvalls 1 - 2 Sylvia
10 Apr 2021 Karlstad 5 - 1 Haninge
11 Apr 2021 Pitea 0 - 3 Orebro Syr.
11 Apr 2021 Taby 2 - 2 Umea FC
11 Apr 2021 IFK Lulea 3 - 1 Assyriska FF
17 Apr 2021 Gefle 1 - 2 Dalkurd
17 Apr 2021 Orebro Syr. 1 - 0 Hudiksvalls
17 Apr 2021 IFK Lulea 0 - 2 Sandvikens
17 Apr 2021 Brommapojkarna 2 - 0 Umea FC
18 Apr 2021 Assyriska FF 1 - 3 Karlstad
18 Apr 2021 Sylvia 1 - 0 Sollentuna
12 Apr 2021 Hammarby TFF 1 - 3 Dalkurd
18 Apr 2021 Pitea 2 - 2 Hammarby TFF
19 Apr 2021 Haninge 1 - 0 Taby
23 Apr 2021 Hudiksvalls 1 - 0 Gefle
24 Apr 2021 Sollentuna 0 - 0 Brommapojkarna
24 Apr 2021 Dalkurd 3 - 1 Sylvia
25 Apr 2021 Karlstad 0 - 2 Orebro Syr.
25 Apr 2021 Umea FC 1 - 0 Haninge
25 Apr 2021 Sandvikens 1 - 0 Pitea
25 Apr 2021 Taby 1 - 1 IFK Lulea
26 Apr 2021 Hammarby TFF 0 - 3 Assyriska FF
01 May 2021 Gefle 2 - 2 Umea FC
01 May 2021 Karlstad 0 - 1 Hudiksvalls
01 May 2021 Orebro Syr. 0 - 1 Dalkurd
02 May 2021 Pitea 1 - 1 Taby
02 May 2021 Assyriska FF 1 - 3 Sandvikens
02 May 2021 Brommapojkarna 4 - 1 Haninge
02 May 2021 IFK Lulea 1 - 4 Sollentuna
03 May 2021 Sylvia 1 - 0 Hammarby TFF
08 May 2021 Dalkurd 2 - 2 Brommapojkarna
08 May 2021 Hudiksvalls 3 - 1 IFK Lulea
08 May 2021 Sollentuna 1 - 3 Assyriska FF
08 May 2021 Sandvikens 0 - 0 Orebro Syr.
08 May 2021 Taby 2 - 3 Sylvia
09 May 2021 Hammarby TFF 1 - 3 Gefle
09 May 2021 Umea FC 0 - 1 Karlstad
09 May 2021 Haninge 1 - 2 Pitea
13 May 2021 Pitea 3 - 0 Sollentuna
15 May 2021 Orebro Syr. 2 - 1 Taby
15 May 2021 Sylvia 0 - 2 Umea FC
15 May 2021 Brommapojkarna 5 - 0 Hudiksvalls
15 May 2021 Gefle 1 - 1 Haninge
16 May 2021 Assyriska FF 3 - 1 Dalkurd
16 May 2021 IFK Lulea 1 - 2 Hammarby TFF
16 May 2021 Karlstad 1 - 3 Sandvikens
22 May 2021 Haninge 1 - 1 Orebro Syr.
22 May 2021 Sandvikens 6 - 1 Sollentuna
22 May 2021 Taby 0 - 3 Karlstad
22 May 2021 Sylvia 3 - 4 Gefle
Postp. Hudiksvalls - Pitea
23 May 2021 Dalkurd 1 - 1 IFK Lulea
23 May 2021 Umea FC 2 - 1 Assyriska FF
23 May 2021 Hammarby TFF 1 - 3 Brommapojkarna
Postp. Pitea - Gefle
29 May 2021 Orebro Syr. 0 - 1 Sylvia
29 May 2021 Assyriska FF 2 - 1 Hudiksvalls
29 May 2021 Umea FC 3 - 1 Sandvikens
30 May 2021 IFK Lulea 3 - 3 Karlstad
30 May 2021 Brommapojkarna 6 - 0 Taby
30 May 2021 Dalkurd 1 - 0 Haninge
01 Jun 2021 Sollentuna 2 - 0 Hammarby TFF
03 Jun 2021 Sylvia 1 - 3 Brommapojkarna
04 Jun 2021 Gefle 2 - 0 Assyriska FF
05 Jun 2021 Hammarby TFF 2 - 3 Orebro Syr.
05 Jun 2021 Hudiksvalls 0 - 1 Umea FC
05 Jun 2021 Sandvikens 3 - 2 Dalkurd
06 Jun 2021 Karlstad 3 - 1 Pitea
06 Jun 2021 Taby 1 - 3 Sollentuna
06 Jun 2021 Haninge 1 - 0 IFK Lulea
12 Jun 2021 Assyriska FF 0 - 1 Haninge
12 Jun 2021 Gefle 4 - 1 Taby
12 Jun 2021 Hudiksvalls 1 - 1 Dalkurd
12 Jun 2021 Karlstad 2 - 0 Sollentuna
12 Jun 2021 Orebro Syr. 1 - 2 Umea FC
13 Jun 2021 Hammarby TFF 3 - 2 Sandvikens
13 Jun 2021 IFK Lulea 3 - 1 Sylvia
19 Jun 2021 Brommapojkarna 3 - 0 Orebro Syr.
19 Jun 2021 Dalkurd 2 - 1 Karlstad
19 Jun 2021 Sollentuna 2 - 2 Hudiksvalls
19 Jun 2021 Sylvia 5 - 0 Haninge
19 Jun 2021 Sandvikens 2 - 0 Gefle
13 Jun 2021 Brommapojkarna 2 - 0 Pitea
21 Jun 2021 Taby 3 - 2 Hammarby TFF
18 Jun 2021 Umea FC 1 - 0 IFK Lulea
19 Jun 2021 Pitea 3 - 2 Assyriska FF
27 Jun 2021 Hudiksvalls 1 - 1 Hammarby TFF
27 Jun 2021 Karlstad 2 - 1 Sylvia
27 Jun 2021 Orebro Syr. 1 - 0 Gefle
27 Jun 2021 Assyriska FF 0 - 2 Brommapojkarna
27 Jun 2021 Sandvikens 4 - 1 Taby
28 Jun 2021 Haninge 2 - 1 Sollentuna
24 Jun 2021 Pitea 3 - 0 IFK Lulea
27 Jun 2021 Dalkurd 2 - 2 Umea FC
03 Jul 2021 Gefle 0 - 1 Brommapojkarna
03 Jul 2021 Sollentuna 2 - 3 Dalkurd
03 Jul 2021 Taby 2 - 3 Hudiksvalls
04 Jul 2021 IFK Lulea 2 - 2 Orebro Syr.
04 Jul 2021 Sylvia 4 - 0 Assyriska FF
04 Jul 2021 Hammarby TFF 0 - 3 Karlstad
04 Jul 2021 Haninge 0 - 3 Sandvikens
30 Jun 2021 Hudiksvalls 2 - 1 Pitea
04 Jul 2021 Umea FC 4 - 0 Pitea
10 Jul 2021 Dalkurd 5 - 1 Taby
10 Jul 2021 Hammarby TFF 3 - 3 Haninge
10 Jul 2021 Orebro Syr. 4 - 3 Assyriska FF
10 Jul 2021 Gefle 2 - 1 Karlstad
11 Jul 2021 Brommapojkarna 4 - 0 IFK Lulea
11 Jul 2021 Sandvikens 4 - 2 Hudiksvalls
11 Jul 2021 Sollentuna 2 - 1 Umea FC
11 Jul 2021 Pitea 1 - 1 Sylvia
05 Aug 2021 Pitea 2 - 0 Gefle
Postp. Karlstad - Hammarby TFF
14 Aug 2021 Hudiksvalls 0 - 2 Sandvikens
14 Aug 2021 Sylvia 3 - 2 Orebro Syr.
14 Aug 2021 Haninge 1 - 2 Brommapojkarna
15 Aug 2021 IFK Lulea 2 - 3 Gefle
15 Aug 2021 Assyriska FF 1 - 2 Sollentuna
15 Aug 2021 Taby 2 - 1 Pitea
15 Aug 2021 Umea FC 1 - 1 Dalkurd
21 Aug 2021 Dalkurd 2 - 1 Gefle
21 Aug 2021 Orebro Syr. 0 - 2 Haninge
22 Aug 2021 Brommapojkarna 3 - 0 Sylvia
22 Aug 2021 Assyriska FF 1 - 2 IFK Lulea
22 Aug 2021 Sollentuna 2 - 4 Karlstad
23 Aug 2021 Hammarby TFF 3 - 3 Taby
21 Aug 2021 Pitea 2 - 0 Hudiksvalls
21 Aug 2021 Sandvikens 1 - 1 Umea FC
28 Aug 2021 Brommapojkarna 3 - 0 Dalkurd
28 Aug 2021 Haninge 0 - 3 Hammarby TFF
28 Aug 2021 Karlstad 4 - 0 Assyriska FF
28 Aug 2021 Gefle 1 - 0 Sandvikens
29 Aug 2021 Hudiksvalls 1 - 3 Sollentuna
29 Aug 2021 Taby 2 - 1 Orebro Syr.
29 Aug 2021 Umea FC 2 - 2 Sylvia
04 Sep 2021 Orebro Syr. 0 - 0 Brommapojkarna
04 Sep 2021 Sylvia 8 - 0 Hudiksvalls
04 Sep 2021 Sollentuna 4 - 3 Taby
05 Sep 2021 Dalkurd 2 - 0 Sandvikens
05 Sep 2021 Hammarby TFF 3 - 1 IFK Lulea
05 Sep 2021 Assyriska FF 2 - 1 Gefle
01 Sep 2021 IFK Lulea 0 - 0 Pitea
04 Sep 2021 Karlstad 4 - 0 Umea FC
05 Sep 2021 Pitea 1 - 0 Haninge
11 Sep 2021 Hudiksvalls 1 - 3 Brommapojkarna
11 Sep 2021 Gefle 3 - 2 Sylvia
11 Sep 2021 Haninge 2 - 0 Karlstad
11 Sep 2021 Taby 1 - 1 Assyriska FF
11 Sep 2021 Sandvikens 0 - 0 Hammarby TFF
12 Sep 2021 IFK Lulea 1 - 4 Dalkurd
15 Sep 2021 Karlstad 4 - 1 Hammarby TFF
12 Sep 2021 Umea FC 2 - 3 Orebro Syr.
12 Sep 2021 Sollentuna 1 - 0 Pitea
18 Sep 2021 Brommapojkarna 0 - 1 Gefle
18 Sep 2021 Haninge 3 - 1 Sylvia
18 Sep 2021 Karlstad 2 - 1 Taby
19 Sep 2021 Orebro Syr. 0 - 1 Pitea
19 Sep 2021 Dalkurd 2 - 2 Sollentuna
19 Sep 2021 Hammarby TFF 1 - 1 Hudiksvalls
19 Sep 2021 IFK Lulea 0 - 1 Umea FC
19 Sep 2021 Sandvikens 5 - 2 Assyriska FF
25 Sep 2021 Gefle 1 - 2 Orebro Syr.
25 Sep 2021 Hudiksvalls 0 - 0 Karlstad
25 Sep 2021 Pitea 1 - 2 Sandvikens
26 Sep 2021 Taby 1 - 1 Haninge
26 Sep 2021 Umea FC 2 - 2 Brommapojkarna
26 Sep 2021 Assyriska FF 1 - 0 Hammarby TFF
26 Sep 2021 Sollentuna 1 - 2 IFK Lulea
27 Sep 2021 Sylvia 1 - 2 Dalkurd
02 Oct 2021 Hammarby TFF 1 - 3 Sollentuna
02 Oct 2021 Haninge 1 - 2 Gefle
02 Oct 2021 Sandvikens 0 - 0 Sylvia
03 Oct 2021 Dalkurd 2 - 1 Orebro Syr.
03 Oct 2021 Assyriska FF 1 - 1 Pitea
03 Oct 2021 IFK Lulea 1 - 2 Taby
03 Oct 2021 Karlstad 0 - 3 Brommapojkarna
03 Oct 2021 Umea FC 1 - 1 Hudiksvalls
09 Oct 2021 Brommapojkarna 2 - 1 Assyriska FF
09 Oct 2021 Gefle 2 - 2 Hammarby TFF
09 Oct 2021 Hudiksvalls 0 - 0 Haninge
09 Oct 2021 Sylvia 0 - 1 Karlstad
09 Oct 2021 Taby 1 - 2 Dalkurd
10 Oct 2021 Orebro Syr. 1 - 3 IFK Lulea
10 Oct 2021 Sollentuna 1 - 1 Sandvikens
11 Oct 2021 Pitea 4 - 4 Umea FC
16 Oct 2021 Sollentuna 1 - 0 Sylvia
16 Oct 2021 Umea FC 2 - 1 Gefle
16 Oct 2021 Hudiksvalls 1 - 0 Taby
16 Oct 2021 Sandvikens 2 - 2 Haninge
17 Oct 2021 Hammarby TFF 0 - 1 Pitea
17 Oct 2021 Karlstad 3 - 1 Dalkurd
17 Oct 2021 Assyriska FF 1 - 1 Orebro Syr.
17 Oct 2021 IFK Lulea 0 - 2 Brommapojkarna
23 Oct 2021 Brommapojkarna 1 - 0 Sollentuna
23 Oct 2021 Gefle 3 - 2 Hudiksvalls
23 Oct 2021 Orebro Syr. 1 - 2 Hammarby TFF
23 Oct 2021 Taby 3 - 1 Sandvikens
24 Oct 2021 Pitea 1 - 2 Karlstad
24 Oct 2021 Haninge 2 - 3 Umea FC
24 Oct 2021 Dalkurd 5 - 0 Assyriska FF
24 Oct 2021 Sylvia 2 - 1 IFK Lulea
29 Oct 2021 Taby 3 - 0 Brommapojkarna
30 Oct 2021 Sollentuna 2 - 1 Haninge
30 Oct 2021 Hudiksvalls 2 - 3 Orebro Syr.
31 Oct 2021 Assyriska FF 3 - 2 Sylvia
31 Oct 2021 Hammarby TFF 1 - 0 Umea FC
31 Oct 2021 Sandvikens 5 - 2 IFK Lulea
31 Oct 2021 Karlstad 2 - 2 Gefle
31 Oct 2021 Pitea 0 - 3 Dalkurd
06 Nov 2021 Haninge 3 - 1 Assyriska FF
06 Nov 2021 IFK Lulea 4 - 0 Hudiksvalls
06 Nov 2021 Brommapojkarna 3 - 2 Sandvikens
06 Nov 2021 Orebro Syr. 0 - 4 Karlstad
06 Nov 2021 Sylvia 3 - 0 Taby
07 Nov 2021 Gefle 1 - 0 Pitea
07 Nov 2021 Umea FC 5 - 2 Sollentuna
07 Nov 2021 Dalkurd 3 - 2 Hammarby TFF
13 Nov 2021 Sollentuna 5 - 1 Orebro Syr.
13 Nov 2021 Sandvikens 2 - 1 Karlstad
13 Nov 2021 Taby 2 - 2 Gefle
14 Nov 2021 Brommapojkarna 2 - 1 Hammarby TFF
14 Nov 2021 Sylvia 1 - 3 Pitea
14 Nov 2021 Dalkurd 3 - 0 Hudiksvalls
14 Nov 2021 Assyriska FF 2 - 1 Umea FC
14 Nov 2021 IFK Lulea 0 - 1 Haninge
21 Nov 2021 Gefle 1 - 4 Sollentuna
21 Nov 2021 Hammarby TFF 2 - 1 Sylvia
21 Nov 2021 Haninge 2 - 2 Dalkurd
21 Nov 2021 Hudiksvalls 1 - 1 Assyriska FF
21 Nov 2021 Karlstad 3 - 1 IFK Lulea
21 Nov 2021 Orebro Syr. 1 - 3 Sandvikens
21 Nov 2021 Pitea 1 - 3 Brommapojkarna
21 Nov 2021 Umea FC 4 - 3 Taby
02 Apr 2022 Gefle 1 - 0 Hammarby TFF
02 Apr 2022 Haninge 0 - 0 Karlstad
02 Apr 2022 Motala 4 - 0 Forward
02 Apr 2022 Orebro Syr. 3 - 1 Sandvikens
02 Apr 2022 Team TG FF 1 - 4 Taby
03 Apr 2022 Stockholm Internazionale 2 - 3 Sylvia
03 Apr 2022 Sollentuna 1 - 1 Pitea
03 Apr 2022 Umea FC 4 - 0 Vasalunds
08 Apr 2022 Taby 1 - 2 Stockholm Internazionale
09 Apr 2022 Vasalunds 1 - 1 Sollentuna
09 Apr 2022 Forward 1 - 3 Orebro Syr.
09 Apr 2022 Sylvia 3 - 0 Team TG FF
10 Apr 2022 Karlstad 2 - 3 Gefle
10 Apr 2022 Pitea 0 - 2 Haninge
10 Apr 2022 Hammarby TFF 0 - 2 Umea FC
14 Apr 2022 Gefle 1 - 2 Taby
10 Apr 2022 Sandvikens 4 - 1 Motala
16 Apr 2022 Vasalunds 1 - 1 Sylvia
17 Apr 2022 Sollentuna 1 - 1 Umea FC
18 Apr 2022 Orebro Syr. 2 - 2 Karlstad
18 Apr 2022 Forward 1 - 1 Stockholm Internazionale
18 Apr 2022 Hammarby TFF 3 - 2 Pitea
18 Apr 2022 Haninge 3 - 0 Motala
15 Apr 2022 Sandvikens 3 - 0 Team TG FF
23 Apr 2022 Orebro Syr. 0 - 0 Hammarby TFF
23 Apr 2022 Umea FC 0 - 1 Gefle
23 Apr 2022 Sandvikens 1 - 1 Vasalunds
23 Apr 2022 Taby 3 - 1 Forward
24 Apr 2022 Karlstad 3 - 1 Pitea
24 Apr 2022 Stockholm Internazionale 4 - 0 Team TG FF
24 Apr 2022 Motala 2 - 0 Sollentuna
24 Apr 2022 Sylvia 0 - 0 Haninge
30 Apr 2022 Hammarby TFF 1 - 2 Forward
30 Apr 2022 Team TG FF 0 - 5 Karlstad
30 Apr 2022 Vasalunds 2 - 1 Orebro Syr.
30 Apr 2022 Sollentuna 2 - 2 Sylvia
30 Apr 2022 Gefle 1 - 0 Motala
30 Apr 2022 Haninge 0 - 3 Sandvikens
01 May 2022 Pitea 4 - 2 Taby
01 May 2022 Umea FC 0 - 2 Stockholm Internazionale
06 May 2022 Taby 0 - 2 Sollentuna
07 May 2022 Motala 2 - 1 Team TG FF
08 May 2022 Orebro Syr. 2 - 2 Pitea
08 May 2022 Forward 0 - 1 Umea FC
08 May 2022 Karlstad 2 - 2 Vasalunds
08 May 2022 Sylvia 1 - 2 Gefle
08 May 2022 Sandvikens 2 - 1 Hammarby TFF
09 May 2022 Stockholm Internazionale 1 - 2 Haninge
14 May 2022 Gefle 3 - 0 Team TG FF
14 May 2022 Umea FC 2 - 3 Orebro Syr.
14 May 2022 Hammarby TFF 4 - 1 Motala
14 May 2022 Sylvia 1 - 0 Karlstad
15 May 2022 Sollentuna 3 - 1 Forward
15 May 2022 Pitea 1 - 0 Stockholm Internazionale
15 May 2022 Haninge 1 - 4 Vasalunds
15 May 2022 Sandvikens 4 - 0 Taby
20 May 2022 Stockholm Internazionale 1 - 0 Gefle
21 May 2022 Motala 4 - 1 Umea FC
21 May 2022 Karlstad 3 - 2 Sollentuna
21 May 2022 Orebro Syr. 1 - 2 Haninge
21 May 2022 Pitea 1 - 2 Sandvikens
21 May 2022 Vasalunds 2 - 0 Hammarby TFF
22 May 2022 Taby 0 - 1 Sylvia
22 May 2022 Team TG FF 1 - 2 Forward
25 May 2022 Forward 0 - 1 Karlstad
25 May 2022 Hammarby TFF 2 - 2 Haninge
25 May 2022 Motala 3 - 1 Orebro Syr.
25 May 2022 Sollentuna 2 - 0 Stockholm Internazionale
25 May 2022 Sylvia 1 - 1 Sandvikens
26 May 2022 Umea FC 2 - 2 Taby
26 May 2022 Vasalunds 1 - 0 Team TG FF
26 May 2022 Gefle 2 - 2 Pitea
29 May 2022 Pitea 0 - 2 Sylvia
29 May 2022 Stockholm Internazionale 0 - 1 Hammarby TFF
29 May 2022 Haninge 1 - 2 Forward
29 May 2022 Karlstad 4 - 3 Motala
29 May 2022 Sandvikens 2 - 0 Sollentuna
30 May 2022 Orebro Syr. 2 - 1 Gefle
30 May 2022 Taby 0 - 2 Vasalunds
31 May 2022 Team TG FF 1 - 1 Umea FC
04 Jun 2022 Sollentuna 2 - 1 Haninge
04 Jun 2022 Hammarby TFF 1 - 0 Karlstad
04 Jun 2022 Motala 0 - 0 Taby
04 Jun 2022 Vasalund 2 - 2 Stockholm Internazionale
04 Jun 2022 Sandviken 2 - 2 Gefle
05 Jun 2022 Forward 1 - 3 Pitea
05 Jun 2022 Orebro Syr. 2 - 3 Team TG FF
05 Jun 2022 Umea FC 3 - 0 Sylvia
11 Jun 2022 Gefle 4 - 0 Sollentuna
11 Jun 2022 Stockholm Internazionale 1 - 2 Motala
11 Jun 2022 Sylvia 2 - 0 Forward
11 Jun 2022 Team TG FF 0 - 1 Hammarby TFF
12 Jun 2022 Haninge 1 - 2 Umea FC
Postp. Pitea - Vasalund
14 Jun 2022 Taby 0 - 2 Orebro Syr.
16 Jun 2022 Sylvia 3 - 1 Motala
11 Jun 2022 Karlstad 0 - 3 Sandviken
17 Jun 2022 Umea FC 2 - 1 Pitea
18 Jun 2022 Sollentuna 1 - 2 Orebro Syr.
18 Jun 2022 Stockholm Internazionale 1 - 1 Karlstad
18 Jun 2022 Vasalund 0 - 1 Gefle
19 Jun 2022 Haninge 2 - 0 Team TG FF
20 Jun 2022 Hammarby TFF 3 - 0 Taby
22 Jun 2022 Orebro Syr. 2 - 1 Stockholm Internazionale
23 Jun 2022 Forward 0 - 3 Vasalund
23 Jun 2022 Gefle 3 - 2 Haninge
23 Jun 2022 Hammarby TFF 1 - 0 Sylvia
18 Jun 2022 Forward 0 - 5 Sandviken
26 Jun 2022 Motala 0 - 3 Pitea
26 Jun 2022 Taby 1 - 1 Karlstad
26 Jun 2022 Team TG FF 1 - 6 Sollentuna
26 Jun 2022 Sandviken 4 - 1 Umea FC
30 Jun 2022 Pitea 0 - 1 Team TG FF