Soccer result for Germany: Oberliga Westfalen league

Ligascore - The football result for Germany: Oberliga Westfalen league and competitions.

Here are all matches result in Germany: Oberliga Westfalen leagues, don't miss our live score coverage exclusively from ligascore.com.

Germany: Oberliga Westfalen
Date Home Result Away
28 Aug 2021 Vreden 0 - 0 FC Gutersloh
29 Aug 2021 Clarholz 1 - 2 Holzwickeder SC
29 Aug 2021 Eintracht Rheine 1 - 0 Paderborn II
29 Aug 2021 Hammer SpVgg. 4 - 0 Erndtebruck
29 Aug 2021 Kaan-Marienborn 3 - 1 ASC 09 Dortmund
29 Aug 2021 Schermbeck 2020 6 - 0 Westfalia Herne
29 Aug 2021 SG Wattenscheid 3 - 2 RSV Meinerzhagen
29 Aug 2021 Siegen 0 - 2 Haltern
29 Aug 2021 Sprockhovel 1 - 0 Preussen Munster 2
29 Aug 2021 Ennepetal 3 - 2 Westfalia Rhynern
03 Sep 2021 Westfalia Herne 1 - 3 SG Wattenscheid
03 Sep 2021 RSV Meinerzhagen 1 - 2 Eintracht Rheine
05 Sep 2021 ASC 09 Dortmund 5 - 2 Clarholz
05 Sep 2021 Erndtebruck 3 - 3 Siegen
05 Sep 2021 Finnentrop/Bamenohl 0 - 6 Kaan-Marienborn
05 Sep 2021 Haltern 1 - 1 Vreden
05 Sep 2021 Holzwickeder SC 2 - 4 Ennepetal
05 Sep 2021 Paderborn II 4 - 0 Sprockhovel
05 Sep 2021 Preussen Munster 2 4 - 2 Hammer SpVgg.
05 Sep 2021 Westfalia Rhynern 4 - 0 Schermbeck 2020
12 Sep 2021 Clarholz 1 - 1 Finnentrop/Bamenohl
12 Sep 2021 Eintracht Rheine 1 - 0 Westfalia Herne
12 Sep 2021 FC Gutersloh 0 - 0 Haltern
12 Sep 2021 Hammer SpVgg. 1 - 3 Paderborn II
12 Sep 2021 Schermbeck 2020 2 - 3 Holzwickeder SC
12 Sep 2021 SG Wattenscheid 3 - 2 Westfalia Rhynern
12 Sep 2021 Siegen 0 - 0 Preussen Munster 2
12 Sep 2021 Sprockhovel 6 - 1 RSV Meinerzhagen
12 Sep 2021 Vreden 1 - 1 Erndtebruck
12 Sep 2021 Ennepetal 2 - 3 ASC 09 Dortmund
19 Sep 2021 ASC 09 Dortmund 2 - 2 Schermbeck 2020
19 Sep 2021 Erndtebruck 3 - 0 FC Gutersloh
19 Sep 2021 Finnentrop/Bamenohl 3 - 3 Ennepetal
19 Sep 2021 Holzwickeder SC 1 - 3 SG Wattenscheid
19 Sep 2021 Kaan-Marienborn 3 - 3 Clarholz
19 Sep 2021 Paderborn II 3 - 1 Siegen
19 Sep 2021 Preussen Munster 2 4 - 2 Vreden
19 Sep 2021 RSV Meinerzhagen 2 - 0 Hammer SpVgg.
19 Sep 2021 Westfalia Rhynern 3 - 0 Eintracht Rheine
19 Sep 2021 Westfalia Herne 1 - 1 Sprockhovel
26 Sep 2021 Eintracht Rheine 3 - 0 Holzwickeder SC
26 Sep 2021 FC Gutersloh 4 - 1 Preussen Munster 2
26 Sep 2021 Haltern 1 - 1 Erndtebruck
26 Sep 2021 Hammer SpVgg. 4 - 0 Westfalia Herne
26 Sep 2021 Schermbeck 2020 4 - 1 Finnentrop/Bamenohl
26 Sep 2021 SG Wattenscheid 0 - 2 ASC 09 Dortmund
26 Sep 2021 Siegen 3 - 1 RSV Meinerzhagen
26 Sep 2021 Sprockhovel 5 - 0 Westfalia Rhynern
26 Sep 2021 Vreden 0 - 5 Paderborn II
26 Sep 2021 Ennepetal 0 - 3 Kaan-Marienborn
Postp. ASC 09 Dortmund - Eintracht Rheine
03 Oct 2021 Clarholz 0 - 1 Ennepetal
03 Oct 2021 Finnentrop/Bamenohl 0 - 2 SG Wattenscheid
03 Oct 2021 Holzwickeder SC 0 - 5 Sprockhovel
03 Oct 2021 Kaan-Marienborn 1 - 0 Schermbeck 2020
03 Oct 2021 Paderborn II 1 - 1 FC Gutersloh
03 Oct 2021 Preussen Munster 2 3 - 1 Haltern
03 Oct 2021 RSV Meinerzhagen 0 - 1 Vreden
03 Oct 2021 Westfalia Herne 0 - 2 Siegen
03 Oct 2021 Westfalia Rhynern 0 - 2 Hammer SpVgg.
10 Oct 2021 Eintracht Rheine 2 - 1 Finnentrop/Bamenohl
10 Oct 2021 Erndtebruck 2 - 0 Preussen Munster 2
10 Oct 2021 FC Gutersloh 3 - 0 RSV Meinerzhagen
10 Oct 2021 Haltern 2 - 5 Paderborn II
10 Oct 2021 Hammer SpVgg. 1 - 1 Holzwickeder SC
10 Oct 2021 Schermbeck 2020 1 - 0 Clarholz
10 Oct 2021 SG Wattenscheid 0 - 1 Kaan-Marienborn
10 Oct 2021 Siegen 0 - 3 Westfalia Rhynern
10 Oct 2021 Sprockhovel 3 - 3 ASC 09 Dortmund
10 Oct 2021 Vreden 3 - 2 Westfalia Herne
17 Oct 2021 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 - 0 Hammer SpVgg.
17 Oct 2021 Clarholz 1 - 2 SG Wattenscheid
17 Oct 2021 Finnentrop/Bamenohl 2 - 1 Sprockhovel
17 Oct 2021 Holzwickeder SC 0 - 2 Siegen
17 Oct 2021 Kaan-Marienborn 5 - 2 Eintracht Rheine
17 Oct 2021 Paderborn II 5 - 0 Erndtebruck
17 Oct 2021 RSV Meinerzhagen 2 - 3 Haltern
17 Oct 2021 Westfalia Rhynern 6 - 0 Vreden
17 Oct 2021 Ennepetal 0 - 0 Schermbeck 2020
17 Oct 2021 Westfalia Herne 1 - 2 FC Gutersloh
22 Oct 2021 SG Wattenscheid 1 - 0 Ennepetal
23 Oct 2021 Preussen Munster 2 0 - 4 Paderborn II
24 Oct 2021 Eintracht Rheine 1 - 2 Clarholz
24 Oct 2021 Erndtebruck 1 - 0 RSV Meinerzhagen
24 Oct 2021 FC Gutersloh 2 - 1 Westfalia Rhynern
24 Oct 2021 Haltern 2 - 1 Westfalia Herne
24 Oct 2021 Hammer SpVgg. 2 - 2 Finnentrop/Bamenohl
24 Oct 2021 Siegen 1 - 1 ASC 09 Dortmund
24 Oct 2021 Sprockhovel 1 - 6 Kaan-Marienborn
24 Oct 2021 Vreden 1 - 0 Holzwickeder SC
27 Oct 2021 ASC 09 Dortmund 0 - 1 Eintracht Rheine
31 Oct 2021 ASC 09 Dortmund 4 - 2 Vreden
31 Oct 2021 Clarholz - Sprockhovel
31 Oct 2021 Finnentrop/Bamenohl 2 - 3 Siegen
31 Oct 2021 Holzwickeder SC 1 - 3 FC Gutersloh
31 Oct 2021 Kaan-Marienborn 3 - 0 Hammer SpVgg.
31 Oct 2021 RSV Meinerzhagen 2 - 1 Preussen Munster 2
31 Oct 2021 Schermbeck 2020 1 - 2 SG Wattenscheid
31 Oct 2021 Westfalia Rhynern - Haltern
31 Oct 2021 Ennepetal 4 - 1 Eintracht Rheine
31 Oct 2021 Westfalia Herne 2 - 4 Erndtebruck
05 Nov 2021 Sprockhovel 5 - 2 Ennepetal
07 Nov 2021 Eintracht Rheine 5 - 2 Schermbeck 2020
07 Nov 2021 Erndtebruck 1 - 4 Westfalia Rhynern
07 Nov 2021 FC Gutersloh 1 - 0 ASC 09 Dortmund
07 Nov 2021 Haltern 0 - 1 Holzwickeder SC
07 Nov 2021 Hammer SpVgg. 4 - 3 Clarholz
Postp. Paderborn II - RSV Meinerzhagen
07 Nov 2021 Preussen Munster 2 2 - 2 Westfalia Herne
07 Nov 2021 Siegen 3 - 2 Kaan-Marienborn
07 Nov 2021 Vreden 1 - 1 Finnentrop/Bamenohl
Postp. ASC 09 Dortmund - Haltern
14 Nov 2021 Clarholz 3 - 0 Siegen
14 Nov 2021 Finnentrop/Bamenohl 0 - 0 FC Gutersloh
14 Nov 2021 Holzwickeder SC 0 - 6 Erndtebruck
14 Nov 2021 Kaan-Marienborn 1 - 0 Vreden
14 Nov 2021 Schermbeck 2020 2 - 0 Sprockhovel
14 Nov 2021 SG Wattenscheid 4 - 2 Eintracht Rheine
14 Nov 2021 Westfalia Rhynern 1 - 2 Preussen Munster 2
14 Nov 2021 Ennepetal 2 - 2 Hammer SpVgg.
14 Nov 2021 Westfalia Herne 1 - 2 Paderborn II
19 Nov 2021 Hammer SpVgg. 0 - 2 Schermbeck 2020
20 Nov 2021 Erndtebruck 0 - 1 ASC 09 Dortmund
20 Nov 2021 FC Gutersloh 1 - 2 Kaan-Marienborn
Postp. Haltern - Finnentrop/Bamenohl
20 Nov 2021 Paderborn II 0 - 3 Westfalia Rhynern
20 Nov 2021 Preussen Munster 2 0 - 3 Holzwickeder SC
20 Nov 2021 RSV Meinerzhagen 4 - 2 Westfalia Herne
20 Nov 2021 Siegen 3 - 3 Ennepetal
Postp. Sprockhovel - SG Wattenscheid
20 Nov 2021 Vreden 2 - 0 Clarholz
25 Nov 2021 Holzwickeder SC 0 - 6 Paderborn II
28 Nov 2021 Clarholz 0 - 3 FC Gutersloh
28 Nov 2021 ASC 09 Dortmund 4 - 3 Preussen Munster 2
Postp. Eintracht Rheine - Sprockhovel
28 Nov 2021 Finnentrop/Bamenohl 3 - 4 Erndtebruck
28 Nov 2021 Kaan-Marienborn 3 - 0 Haltern
28 Nov 2021 Schermbeck 2020 2 - 3 Siegen
28 Nov 2021 SG Wattenscheid 4 - 0 Hammer SpVgg.
28 Nov 2021 Westfalia Rhynern 6 - 0 RSV Meinerzhagen
28 Nov 2021 Ennepetal 0 - 2 Vreden
02 Dec 2021 ASC 09 Dortmund 2 - 1 Haltern
05 Dec 2021 Erndtebruck 2 - 1 Kaan-Marienborn
05 Dec 2021 FC Gutersloh 2 - 0 Ennepetal
05 Dec 2021 Haltern 1 - 3 Clarholz
05 Dec 2021 Hammer SpVgg. 2 - 1 Eintracht Rheine
05 Dec 2021 Paderborn II 3 - 1 ASC 09 Dortmund
05 Dec 2021 Preussen Munster 2 4 - 4 Finnentrop/Bamenohl
05 Dec 2021 RSV Meinerzhagen 4 - 1 Holzwickeder SC
Postp. Siegen - SG Wattenscheid
05 Dec 2021 Vreden 0 - 3 Schermbeck 2020
05 Dec 2021 Westfalia Herne 2 - 0 Westfalia Rhynern
08 Dec 2021 Paderborn II 5 - 1 RSV Meinerzhagen