Soccer result for Chile: Chilean Cup league

Ligascore - The football result for Chile: Chilean Cup league and competitions.

Here are all matches result in Chile: Chilean Cup leagues, don't miss our live score coverage exclusively from ligascore.com.

Chile: Chilean Cup
Date Home Result Away
15 Jun 2021 Cobreloa 2 - 1 Copiapo
15 Jun 2021 Colchagua 1 - 6 CD Santa Cruz
15 Jun 2021 Deportes Colina 1 - 0 S. Morning
15 Jun 2021 General Velasquez 0 - 1 Rangers
15 Jun 2021 Iberia 0 - 1 Deportes Temuco
15 Jun 2021 Ind. Cauquenes 1 - 2 Arturo Fernandez Vial
15 Jun 2021 Limache 1 - 4 Barnechea
15 Jun 2021 Recoleta 3 - 1 San Luis
15 Jun 2021 Rodelindo 0 - 1 Coquimbo
15 Jun 2021 Valdivia 1 - 3 D. Puerto Montt
16 Jun 2021 Deportes Iquique 2 - 2 San Marcos de Arica
16 Jun 2021 Lautaro 1 - 1 Magallanes
16 Jun 2021 San Antonio Unido 2 - 0 San Felipe
22 Jun 2021 Antofagasta 0 - 0 Coquimbo
22 Jun 2021 Curico Unido 1 - 1 Rangers
22 Jun 2021 Barnechea 0 - 2 Palestino
22 Jun 2021 Arturo Fernandez Vial 0 - 0 Cobresal
23 Jun 2021 Deportes Iquique 1 - 1 U. Catolica
23 Jun 2021 Deportes Temuco 0 - 0 Union La Calera
23 Jun 2021 D. Puerto Montt 0 - 2 U. Espanola
23 Jun 2021 Deportes Colina 1 - 2 La Serena
23 Jun 2021 Melipilla 0 - 1 Nublense
23 Jun 2021 San Antonio Unido 0 - 0 Huachipato
23 Jun 2021 O'Higgins 1 - 0 Cobreloa
24 Jun 2021 S. Wanderers 0 - 1 D. Concepcion
Cancl. U. De Chile - Recoleta
26 Jun 2021 Rangers 1 - 1 Curico Unido
24 Jun 2021 Everton 3 - 0 CD Santa Cruz
26 Jun 2021 Cobresal 2 - 2 Arturo Fernandez Vial
26 Jun 2021 Coquimbo 1 - 0 Antofagasta
26 Jun 2021 Huachipato 3 - 2 San Antonio Unido
26 Jun 2021 CD Santa Cruz 1 - 1 Everton
26 Jun 2021 Union La Calera 0 - 2 Deportes Temuco
27 Jun 2021 U. Catolica 4 - 4 Deportes Iquique
27 Jun 2021 U. Espanola 2 - 3 D. Puerto Montt
27 Jun 2021 Cobreloa 2 - 1 O'Higgins
27 Jun 2021 La Serena 5 - 0 Deportes Colina
27 Jun 2021 Nublense 0 - 0 Melipilla
27 Jun 2021 Palestino 5 - 2 Barnechea
27 Jun 2021 D. Concepcion 1 - 1 S. Wanderers
Cancl. Recoleta - U. De Chile
Postp. Lautaro - A. Italiano
24 Jun 2021 U. De Chile 1 - 0 San Luis
28 Jun 2021 San Luis 1 - 3 U. De Chile
Cancl. Lautaro - A. Italiano
30 Jun 2021 Palestino 4 - 0 D. Concepcion
01 Jul 2021 Everton 0 - 0 U. Catolica
01 Jul 2021 Deportes Temuco 2 - 2 Huachipato
01 Jul 2021 La Serena 1 - 3 Colo Colo
01 Jul 2021 Nublense 1 - 1 O'Higgins
02 Jul 2021 U. De Chile 1 - 1 Arturo Fernandez Vial
03 Jul 2021 D. Concepcion 0 - 4 Palestino
03 Jul 2021 U. Catolica 0 - 2 Everton
04 Jul 2021 Coquimbo 0 - 0 Rangers
04 Jul 2021 Arturo Fernandez Vial 1 - 1 U. De Chile
04 Jul 2021 O'Higgins 2 - 2 Nublense
05 Jul 2021 Colo Colo 4 - 0 La Serena
Cancl. A. Italiano - Lautaro
05 Jul 2021 Huachipato 2 - 0 Deportes Temuco
30 Jun 2021 Magallanes 4 - 0 A. Italiano
05 Jul 2021 A. Italiano 3 - 0 Magallanes
08 Jul 2021 Palestino 2 - 3 Colo Colo
09 Jul 2021 Everton 1 - 0 Nublense
10 Jul 2021 Arturo Fernandez Vial 0 - 0 Coquimbo
11 Jul 2021 Nublense 1 - 1 Everton
12 Jul 2021 Colo Colo 1 - 1 Palestino
09 Jul 2021 Magallanes 0 - 1 U. Espanola
12 Jul 2021 U. Espanola 1 - 0 Magallanes
05 Aug 2021 U. Espanola 1 - 1 Huachipato
06 Aug 2021 Coquimbo 3 - 0 Arturo Fernandez Vial
12 Aug 2021 Huachipato 0 - 1 U. Espanola
18 Aug 2021 Everton 2 - 1 Coquimbo
18 Aug 2021 Colo Colo 4 - 0 U. Espanola
01 Sep 2021 Coquimbo 0 - 0 Everton
01 Sep 2021 U. Espanola 2 - 3 Colo Colo
04 Sep 2021 Colo Colo 2 - 0 Everton
26 Mar 2022 La Higuera 0 - 4 S. Wanderers
27 Mar 2022 General Velasquez 3 - 0 CD Santa Cruz
27 Mar 2022 Iberia 0 - 2 Deportes Temuco
27 Mar 2022 Provincial Ranco 1 - 4 D. Puerto Montt
27 Mar 2022 San Antonio Unido 0 - 0 San Luis
27 Mar 2022 San Bernardo Unido 0 - 6 Magallanes
27 Mar 2022 Cobreloa 2 - 0 Deportes Iquique
27 Mar 2022 Ind. Cauquenes 2 - 2 Rangers
27 Mar 2022 Lautaro 0 - 1 S. Morning
27 Mar 2022 Provincial Ovalle 3 - 2 Copiapo
27 Mar 2022 D. Concepcion 0 - 2 Arturo Fernandez Vial
28 Mar 2022 Trasandino 1 - 3 San Felipe
28 Mar 2022 Rodelindo 0 - 2 Melipilla
28 Mar 2022 Colo Colito 0 - 9 U. De Concepcion
28 Mar 2022 Limache 2 - 1 Recoleta
28 Mar 2022 Real San Joaquin 0 - 3 Barnechea
16 Jun 2022 A. Italiano 1 - 2 San Antonio Unido
17 Jun 2022 Curico Unido 1 - 1 S. Wanderers
18 Jun 2022 Magallanes 1 - 1 Everton
18 Jun 2022 Cobresal 2 - 1 Barnechea
18 Jun 2022 S. Morning 1 - 2 Union La Calera
18 Jun 2022 San Felipe 1 - 3 U. Catolica
18 Jun 2022 Nublense 1 - 2 Ind. Cauquenes
18 Jun 2022 U. De Concepcion 4 - 3 La Serena
18 Jun 2022 Colo Colo 0 - 0 Deportes Temuco
18 Jun 2022 D. Puerto Montt 2 - 2 Huachipato
19 Jun 2022 Limache 1 - 2 Antofagasta
19 Jun 2022 Cobreloa 0 - 1 Palestino
19 Jun 2022 Melipilla 0 - 0 Coquimbo
19 Jun 2022 General Velasquez 1 - 2 U. De Chile
19 Jun 2022 Arturo Fernandez Vial 1 - 0 O'Higgins
23 Jun 2022 Deportes Temuco 1 - 5 Colo Colo
24 Jun 2022 San Antonio Unido 1 - 3 A. Italiano
25 Jun 2022 La Serena 1 - 2 U. De Concepcion
25 Jun 2022 Barnechea 1 - 1 Cobresal
25 Jun 2022 Everton 1 - 2 Magallanes
25 Jun 2022 Ind. Cauquenes 0 - 2 Nublense
25 Jun 2022 U. Catolica 3 - 0 San Felipe
26 Jun 2022 O'Higgins 2 - 0 Arturo Fernandez Vial
26 Jun 2022 Antofagasta 2 - 1 Limache
26 Jun 2022 Palestino 0 - 2 Cobreloa
26 Jun 2022 S. Wanderers 1 - 2 Curico Unido
26 Jun 2022 Coquimbo 2 - 1 Melipilla
26 Jun 2022 Huachipato 3 - 0 D. Puerto Montt
27 Jun 2022 U. De Chile 2 - 2 General Velasquez
26 Jun 2022 Union La Calera 0 - 2 S. Morning