Soccer result for Belarus: Belarusian Cup league

Ligascore - The football result for Belarus: Belarusian Cup league and competitions.

Here are all matches result in Belarus: Belarusian Cup leagues, don't miss our live score coverage exclusively from ligascore.com.

Belarus: Belarusian Cup
Date Home Result Away
05 Dec 2020 BATE 4 - 2 Dynamo Brest
06 Mar 2021 FC Minsk 1 - 1 Isloch
06 Mar 2021 Zhodino 3 - 0 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
07 Mar 2021 BATE 2 - 1 Vitebsk
07 Mar 2021 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3 - 0 Neman
06 Apr 2021 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 0 - 0 Zhodino
06 Apr 2021 Isloch 0 - 0 FC Minsk
07 Apr 2021 Neman 2 - 1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
07 Apr 2021 Vitebsk 2 - 3 BATE
21 Apr 2021 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 0 Isloch
21 Apr 2021 BATE 4 - 1 Zhodino
05 May 2021 Isloch 2 - 0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
05 May 2021 Zhodino 1 - 1 BATE
23 May 2021 BATE 2 - 1 Isloch
29 May 2021 Senno 1 - 6 Lokomotiv Gomel
29 May 2021 Gazovik Vitebsk 1 - 8 Naftan
29 May 2021 Brest Malorita 11 - 0 Kostyukovichy
29 May 2021 Ivatsevichi 0 - 5 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
29 May 2021 Ostrovets 0 - 0 Baranovici
29 May 2021 Stanles Pinsk 3 - 2 FC Slonim
29 May 2021 Kronon Stolbtsy 1 - 4 Dnepr Mogilev
30 May 2021 FK Cementnik 0 - 3 Partizan Salihorsk
30 May 2021 Lepel 0 - 1 Smolevichi
30 May 2021 Osipovichi 1 - 2 Molodechno
30 May 2021 Grodnensky 1 - 6 Lida
29 May 2021 FK Kobrin 0 - 3 Belshina
30 May 2021 Stroitel Kapyl 0 - 4 Orsha
29 May 2021 Maxline 2 - 4 Volna Pinsk
16 Jun 2021 Leskhoz 1 - 1 Uzda
22 Jun 2021 Krumkachy 1 - 1 Neman
22 Jun 2021 Molodechno 0 - 4 Energetik-BGU
22 Jun 2021 Baranovici 1 - 6 BATE
22 Jun 2021 Volna Pinsk 0 - 1 Slavia Mozyr
22 Jun 2021 Orsha 2 - 6 FC Gomel
22 Jun 2021 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 2 - 1 Smorgon
22 Jun 2021 Dnepr Mogilev 2 - 1 FC Minsk
23 Jun 2021 Brest Malorita 1 - 2 Slutsk
23 Jun 2021 Belshina 1 - 3 Rukh Brest
23 Jun 2021 Lokomotiv Gomel 3 - 3 Isloch
23 Jun 2021 Smolevichi 1 - 3 Vitebsk
23 Jun 2021 Lida 0 - 3 Din. Minsk
23 Jun 2021 Partizan Salihorsk 1 - 1 Sputnik
Postp. Uzda - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
10 Jul 2021 Naftan 2 - 2 Dynamo Brest
10 Jul 2021 Stanles Pinsk 0 - 2 Zhodino
19 Jul 2021 Uzda 0 - 3 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
07 Aug 2021 Energetik-BGU 0 - 4 Neman
07 Aug 2021 Slutsk 0 - 4 Din. Minsk
WO Sputnik - Dnepr Mogilev
07 Aug 2021 Vitebsk 0 - 0 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
08 Aug 2021 Slavia Mozyr 1 - 2 BATE
08 Aug 2021 Zhodino 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Gomel
08 Aug 2021 Dynamo Brest 2 - 0 Rukh Brest
09 Aug 2021 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 2 FC Gomel
06 Mar 2022 Din. Minsk 1 - 1 FC Gomel
06 Mar 2022 Vitebsk 2 - 0 Dynamo Brest
07 Mar 2022 Neman 3 - 0 Dnepr Mogilev
09 Mar 2022 BATE 1 - 1 Zhodino
12 Mar 2022 FC Gomel 3 - 1 Din. Minsk
12 Mar 2022 Dynamo Brest 1 - 0 Vitebsk
13 Mar 2022 Dnepr Mogilev 0 - 0 Neman
13 Mar 2022 Zhodino 0 - 1 BATE
06 Apr 2022 Neman 2 - 1 BATE
07 Apr 2022 FC Gomel 2 - 0 Vitebsk
27 Apr 2022 Vitebsk 1 - 0 FC Gomel
27 Apr 2022 BATE 2 - 0 Neman
21 May 2022 BATE 1 - 2 FC Gomel
21 Jun 2022 Smorgon 1 - 3 Slutsk
21 Jun 2022 Maxline Rogachev 2 - 3 Vitebsk
21 Jun 2022 Osipovichi 1 - 3 Neman
21 Jun 2022 Stanles Pinsk 1 - 2 BATE
22 Jun 2022 Baranovici 1 - 3 Energetik-BGU
22 Jun 2022 Zhodino Yuzhnoe 0 - 2 Zhodino
22 Jun 2022 Molodechno 0 - 3 Slavia Mozyr
22 Jun 2022 Krumkachy 0 - 3 Isloch
22 Jun 2022 Orsha 1 - 3 FC Gomel
22 Jun 2022 Ostrovets 1 - 2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
22 Jun 2022 Volna Pinsk 2 - 3 Din. Minsk
22 Jun 2022 Lokomotiv Gomel 0 - 1 Dynamo Brest
23 Jun 2022 Gazovik Vitebsk 0 - 5 Dnepr Mogilev
23 Jun 2022 Lida 1 - 3 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
23 Jun 2022 Naftan 0 - 1 FC Minsk
22 Jun 2022 Technolog Mogilev 2 - 4 Belshina