Soccer Match Results

Ligascore - Here are today's (Saturday, November 27 2021) results from all matches and leagues around the world.

Check out match recap for more details on each matches.

26 Nov 2021

Ararat-Armenia 2
0 - 2
Lernayin Artsakh

R
Postp.

BKMA
-
Sevan

R
26 Nov 2021

Floridsdorfer AC
3 - 0
Amstetten

R
26 Nov 2021

Grazer
0 - 0
A. Lustenau

R
26 Nov 2021

Al-Hala
0 - 0
Sitra

R
26 Nov 2021

Al-Hidd
3 - 0
Manama Club

R
26 Nov 2021

Al-Ittihad
2 - 1
Malkia

R
26 Nov 2021

Al-Muharraq
3 - 0
Bahrain SC

R
26 Nov 2021

East Riffa
4 - 0
Al-Shabbab

R
26 Nov 2021

Bahia
3 - 1
Gremio

R
26 Nov 2021

Botev Vratsa
0 - 0
Tsarsko Selo

R
26 Nov 2021

Cherno More
1 - 0
Beroe

R
26 Nov 2021

Chengdu Rongcheng
0 - 0
Meizhou Hakka

R
26 Nov 2021

Hajduk Split
4 - 0
Istra 1961

R
26 Nov 2021

Chloraka
1 - 2
Karmiotissa

R
26 Nov 2021

Achnas
1 - 0
Ol. Nicosia

R
Postp.

Chrudim
-
Vlasim

R
Postp.

Jihlava
-
Usti nad Labem

R
26 Nov 2021

Helsingor
1 - 1
Koge

R
26 Nov 2021

Aarhus
1 - 1
Silkeborg

R
Postp.

Al Ahly
-
Pyramids

R
26 Nov 2021

El Gaish
1 - 0
Future FC

R
26 Nov 2021

El Ismaily
0 - 0
Ghazl El Mahallah

R
26 Nov 2021

Colchester
1 - 1
Newport

R
Postp.

Ashton Utd
-
Morpeth

R
26 Nov 2021

Arsenal U23
3 - 5
Derby U23

R
26 Nov 2021

Burnley U23
0 - 1
Stoke City U23

R
26 Nov 2021

Chelsea U23
1 - 1
Brighton U23

R
Postp.

AFC Rushden and Diamonds
-
Needham Market

R
26 Nov 2021

Croatia W
0 - 0
Lithuania W

R
26 Nov 2021

Cyprus W
1 - 1
Belarus W

R
Postp.

Czech Republic W
-
Netherlands W

R
26 Nov 2021

France W
6 - 0
Kazakhstan W

R
26 Nov 2021

Germany W
8 - 0
Turkey W

R
26 Nov 2021

Italy W
1 - 2
Switzerland W

R
26 Nov 2021

Bourg en Bresse
2 - 3
Jura Sud

R
26 Nov 2021

Fortune
0 - 0
Steve Biko

R
26 Nov 2021

Hawks
1 - 1
Falcons

R
26 Nov 2021

Dusseldorf
0 - 1
Heidenheim

R
26 Nov 2021

Duisburg
1 - 3
Mannheim

R
Postp.

Chemnitzer FC U19
-
Viktoria Berlin U19

R
26 Nov 2021

Karlsruher SC U19
1 - 1
Freiburg U19

R
Postp.

Ammerthal
-
ATSV

R
Postp.

Bamberg
-
Abtswind

R
Postp.

Bayern Hof
-
1. SC Feucht

R
Postp.

DJK Bamberg
-
Grossbardorf

R
Postp.

Karlburg
-
Cham

R
Postp.

Deisenhofen
-
Landsberg

R
Postp.

Donaustauf
-
Pullach

R
Postp.

Ingolstadt II
-
Garching

R
Postp.

Ismaning
-
Kirchanschoring

R
26 Nov 2021

Bramfelder SV
3 - 3
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

R
26 Nov 2021

Hamburger SV III
5 - 5
TSV Buchholz 08

R
Postp.

Bischofswerdaer
-
An der Fahner Hohe

R
Postp.

Blau-Weiss Zorbau
-
Oberlausitz

R
Postp.

Grimma
-
Inter Leipzig

R
Postp.

Altenholz
-
Inter Turkspor Kiel

R
26 Nov 2021

Bayern II
1 - 1
Memmingen

R
Postp.

Buchbach
-
Furth II

R
26 Nov 2021

BFC Dynamo
2 - 0
Altglienicke

R
26 Nov 2021

Grossaspach
0 - 0
Hoffenheim II

R
26 Nov 2021

Dusseldorf II
3 - 0
Alemannia Aachen

R
Postp.

Hearts of Oak
-
Berekum Chelsea

R
27 Nov 2021

Comunicaciones
1 - 0
Iztapa

R
26 Nov 2021

Guastatoya
1 - 1
Malacateco

R
26 Nov 2021

Goa
1 - 3
Jamshedpur

R
27 Nov 2021

Andhra Pradesh
0 - 1
Tamilnadu

R
26 Nov 2021

Dadra and Nagar Haveli
0 - 5
Goa FT

R
26 Nov 2021

Daman and Diu
1 - 2
Gujarat

R
27 Nov 2021

Himachal Pradesh
2 - 3
Jammu Kashmir

R
26 Nov 2021

Bhayangkara Solo
0 - 0
PSIS Semarang

R
Postp.

Al Diwaniya
-
Al Sinaah

R
26 Nov 2021

Al Kahraba
1 - 2
Al Wasat

R
Postp.

Erbil
-
Al Naft

R
26 Nov 2021

H. Akko
2 - 0
Beitar Tel Aviv

R
26 Nov 2021

H. Raanana
2 - 1
Agudat Sport Ashdod

R
26 Nov 2021

Hapoel Petah Tikva
1 - 1
Hap. Ramat Gan

R
26 Nov 2021

H. Migdal HaEmek
1 - 1
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna

R
26 Nov 2021

Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
1 - 2
Shapira

R
26 Nov 2021

Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
2 - 0
Hapoel Iksal Imad

R
26 Nov 2021

Hapoel Bueine
0 - 1
Ironi Tiberias

R
26 Nov 2021

Hapoel Herzliya
2 - 0
Ironi Baka

R
26 Nov 2021

Hapoel Kafr Kanna
0 - 0
Maccabi Tamra

R
26 Nov 2021

Hapoel Kaukab
3 - 0
Hapoel Bnei Faradis

R
26 Nov 2021

Ironi Nesher
4 - 0
Tayibe

R
26 Nov 2021

Holon Yermiyahu
0 - 4
Maccabi Jaffa

R
26 Nov 2021

Cagliari
1 - 1
Salernitana

R
26 Nov 2021

Crotone
0 - 1
L.R. Vicenza

R
27 Nov 2021

Avispa Fukuoka
2 - 2
Vegalta Sendai

R
27 Nov 2021

Cerezo Osaka
2 - 1
Nagoya Grampus

R
27 Nov 2021

Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
3 - 1
Kashiwa Reysol

R
27 Nov 2021

Kashima Antlers
1 - 0
Sagan Tosu

R
27 Nov 2021

Kawasaki Frontale
4 - 1
Gamba Osaka

R
26 Nov 2021

Al Tadamon
0 - 1
Al Kuwait

R
26 Nov 2021

Johor DT
3 - 0
Terengganu

R
27 Nov 2021

Alacranes de Durango
2 - 1
Correcaminos 2

R
26 Nov 2021

CD Zap
6 - 2
Canoneros Marina

R
26 Nov 2021

Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2
3 - 1
Guerreros De Xico

R
27 Nov 2021

Calor De San Pedro
2 - 1
Uruapan

R
26 Nov 2021

Ciervos
3 - 0
Lobos Huerta

R
Postp.

Barendrecht
-
DVS '33 Ermelo

R
26 Nov 2021

Den Haag
5 - 1
Dordrecht

R
26 Nov 2021

Eindhoven FC
1 - 0
Jong AZ

R
26 Nov 2021

Excelsior
2 - 1
Jong Utrecht

R
26 Nov 2021

FC Volendam
3 - 0
Den Bosch

R
26 Nov 2021

Graafschap
1 - 3
Jong Ajax

R
Postp.

AFC
-
ASWH

R
Postp.

GVVV
-
IJsselmeervogels

R
26 Nov 2021

Glentoran
3 - 0
Dungannon

R
26 Nov 2021

GKS Katowice
2 - 3
Legnica

R
26 Nov 2021

Canelas 2010
2 - 1
Vitoria Guimaraes B

R
26 Nov 2021

Al Arabi
1 - 0
Al Khor

R
26 Nov 2021

Din. Bucuresti
0 - 0
U Craiova 1948

R
26 Nov 2021

FC Hermannstadt
1 - 0
Petrolul

R
26 Nov 2021

Akhmat Grozny U19
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Moscow U19

R
26 Nov 2021

CSKA Moscow U19
5 - 2
Rubin Kazan U19

R
26 Nov 2021

Dynamo Moscow U19
4 - 1
Konoplev Academy U19

R
26 Nov 2021

FK Rostov U19
3 - 1
Khimki U19

R
26 Nov 2021

Krasnodar U19
1 - 1
Chertanovo M. U19

R
26 Nov 2021

Gorilla
0 - 1
Gicumbi

R
26 Nov 2021

Al Ahli SC
1 - 2
Al-Nassr

R
26 Nov 2021

Al-Taawon
1 - 1
Al Feiha

R
Postp.

Celje
-
O. Ljubljana

R
27 Nov 2021

Jeju Utd
1 - 0
Suwon City

R
27 Nov 2021

Cheonan City
2 - 2
Gimpo C.

R
26 Nov 2021

Ath Bilbao
2 - 2
Granada CF

R
26 Nov 2021

Alcorcon
1 - 1
Lugo

R
26 Nov 2021

Balikesirspor
0 - 0
Manisa FK

R
26 Nov 2021

Genclerbirligi
2 - 0
Bursaspor

R
26 Nov 2021

Diyarbekirspor
3 - 0
Serik Belediyespor

R
26 Nov 2021

24 Erzincanspor
5 - 2
Amedspor

R
26 Nov 2021

Adana Demirspor
0 - 0
Kasimpasa

R
26 Nov 2021

Basaksehir
0 - 0
Altay

R
26 Nov 2021

Energetik
0 - 1
Altyn Asyr

R
26 Nov 2021

FC Asgabat
1 - 2
Kopetdag Asgabat

R
26 Nov 2021

Arua Hill
0 - 1
Kampala City

R
26 Nov 2021

Bright Stars
1 - 0
Tooro United

R
26 Nov 2021

Express
1 - 0
Wakiso Giants

R
26 Nov 2021

Dunaivtsi
5 - 0
Chaika

R
26 Nov 2021

Al Thaid
1 - 2
Al Fujairah

R
26 Nov 2021

Dubai City
0 - 1
Al Bataeh

R
26 Nov 2021

Al Dhafra
1 - 4
Al Sharjah

R
26 Nov 2021

Al Urooba
2 - 2
Bani Yas

R
26 Nov 2021

Khorfakkan
0 - 1
Emirates Club

R
26 Nov 2021

Ammanford
5 - 3
Trefelin

R
26 Nov 2021

Bala
1 - 4
Connahs Q.

R
27 Nov 2021

Australia W
0 - 3
USA W

R
26 Nov 2021

Brazil W
6 - 1
India W

R
26 Nov 2021

Gibraltar W
1 - 0
Liechtenstein W

R
26 Nov 2021

Cranborne Bullets
0 - 0
Bulawayo Chiefs

R