Soccer Match Results Germany: Oberliga Hamburg - VfL Lohbrugge vs Hamm United

By:
 
 Modified: Fri, 14 January 2022

Germany: Oberliga Hamburg
VfL Lohbrugge
? - ?
Postp.
Hamm United
Saturday, 15 January 2022

Ligascore - VfL Lohbrugge was up against Hamm United in Germany: Oberliga Hamburg that took place on Saturday, 15 January 2022 13:00. Result of the match is ? - ?.

Germany: Oberliga Hamburg other results:

Friday, 13 August 2021 SC Victoria Hamburg vs HEBC Hamburg with score 1 - 1

Friday, 13 August 2021 Wandsbeker Concordia vs Meiendorfer SV with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Paloma with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 15 August 2021 Dassendorf vs VfL Lohbrugge with score 5 - 2

Sunday, 15 August 2021 Niendorfer TSV vs Hamburger SV III with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 15 August 2021 TSV Buchholz 08 vs Suderelbe with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 15 August 2021 Hamm United vs Curslack-Neuengamme with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 15 August 2021 Tornesch vs TuS Osdorf with score 2 - 4

Friday, 20 August 2021 TuS Osdorf vs Rugenbergen with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Meiendorfer SV vs Barmbek-Uhlenhorst with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Curslack-Neuengamme vs Dassendorf with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Suderelbe vs Tornesch with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 22 August 2021 HEBC Hamburg vs TSV Buchholz 08 with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 22 August 2021 Paloma vs Hamm United with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 22 August 2021 Niendorfer TSV vs SC Victoria Hamburg with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 22 August 2021 Sasel vs Wandsbeker Concordia with score 0 - 4

Friday, 27 August 2021 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Sasel with score 0 - 0

Friday, 27 August 2021 Hamm United vs Meiendorfer SV with score 0 - 0

Friday, 27 August 2021 TuS Osdorf vs Suderelbe with score 0 - 0

Friday, 27 August 2021 Wandsbeker Concordia vs VfL Lohbrugge with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Dassendorf vs Bramfelder SV with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Curslack-Neuengamme vs Paloma with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Rugenbergen vs Hamburger SV III with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 29 August 2021 TSV Buchholz 08 vs Niendorfer TSV with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Tornesch vs HEBC Hamburg with score 3 - 4

Friday, 03 September 2021 Hamburger SV III vs SC Victoria Hamburg with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Meiendorfer SV vs Curslack-Neuengamme with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 04 September 2021 VfL Lohbrugge vs Barmbek-Uhlenhorst with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Bramfelder SV vs Wandsbeker Concordia with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Suderelbe vs Rugenbergen with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 05 September 2021 HEBC Hamburg vs TuS Osdorf with score 2 - 5

Sunday, 05 September 2021 Paloma vs Dassendorf with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 05 September 2021 Niendorfer TSV vs Tornesch with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 05 September 2021 Sasel vs Hamm United with score 3 - 1

Friday, 10 September 2021 Bramfelder SV vs Sasel with score 1 - 4

Friday, 17 September 2021 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Bramfelder SV with score 2 - 3

Friday, 17 September 2021 Hamm United vs VfL Lohbrugge with score 3 - 2

Friday, 17 September 2021 TuS Osdorf vs Niendorfer TSV with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 18 September 2021 Dassendorf vs Wandsbeker Concordia with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 18 September 2021 Curslack-Neuengamme vs Sasel with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 18 September 2021 Suderelbe vs HEBC Hamburg with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 19 September 2021 Paloma vs Meiendorfer SV with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 19 September 2021 Rugenbergen vs SC Victoria Hamburg with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 19 September 2021 TSV Buchholz 08 vs Hamburger SV III with score 3 - 3

Friday, 24 September 2021 Bramfelder SV vs Hamm United with score 1 - 2

Friday, 24 September 2021 SC Victoria Hamburg vs TSV Buchholz 08 with score 1 - 2

Friday, 24 September 2021 Wandsbeker Concordia vs Barmbek-Uhlenhorst with score 0 - 1

Friday, 24 September 2021 Hamburger SV III vs Tornesch with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 25 September 2021 Meiendorfer SV vs Dassendorf with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 25 September 2021 VfL Lohbrugge vs Curslack-Neuengamme with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 26 September 2021 HEBC Hamburg vs Rugenbergen with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 26 September 2021 Niendorfer TSV vs Suderelbe with score 5 - 1

Sunday, 26 September 2021 Sasel vs Paloma with score 1 - 1

Friday, 01 October 2021 Hamm United vs Wandsbeker Concordia with score 0 - 4

Friday, 01 October 2021 TuS Osdorf vs Hamburger SV III with score 9 - 1

Saturday, 02 October 2021 Meiendorfer SV vs Sasel with score 0 - 6

Saturday, 02 October 2021 Curslack-Neuengamme vs Bramfelder SV with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 02 October 2021 Dassendorf vs Barmbek-Uhlenhorst with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 03 October 2021 HEBC Hamburg vs Niendorfer TSV with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 03 October 2021 Paloma vs VfL Lohbrugge with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 03 October 2021 Rugenbergen vs TSV Buchholz 08 with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 03 October 2021 Tornesch vs SC Victoria Hamburg with score 1 - 3

Friday, 08 October 2021 Bramfelder SV vs Paloma with score 1 - 1

Friday, 08 October 2021 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Hamm United with score 4 - 0

Friday, 08 October 2021 SC Victoria Hamburg vs TuS Osdorf with score 2 - 2

Friday, 08 October 2021 Hamburger SV III vs Suderelbe with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 09 October 2021 Dassendorf vs Sasel with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 09 October 2021 VfL Lohbrugge vs Meiendorfer SV with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 10 October 2021 Rugenbergen vs Niendorfer TSV with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 10 October 2021 TSV Buchholz 08 vs Tornesch with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 10 October 2021 Wandsbeker Concordia vs Curslack-Neuengamme with score 2 - 2

Friday, 15 October 2021 Hamm United vs Dassendorf with score 0 - 1

Friday, 15 October 2021 TuS Osdorf vs TSV Buchholz 08 with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 16 October 2021 Meiendorfer SV vs Bramfelder SV with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 16 October 2021 Curslack-Neuengamme vs Barmbek-Uhlenhorst with score 7 - 3

Saturday, 16 October 2021 Suderelbe vs SC Victoria Hamburg with score 0 - 5

Sunday, 17 October 2021 HEBC Hamburg vs Hamburger SV III with score 6 - 2

Sunday, 17 October 2021 Paloma vs Wandsbeker Concordia with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 17 October 2021 Sasel vs VfL Lohbrugge with score 6 - 1

Sunday, 17 October 2021 Tornesch vs Rugenbergen with score 3 - 1

Friday, 22 October 2021 TuS Osdorf vs Tornesch with score 3 - 2

Friday, 22 October 2021 Hamburger SV III vs Niendorfer TSV with score 3 - 6

Saturday, 23 October 2021 Meiendorfer SV vs Wandsbeker Concordia with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 23 October 2021 VfL Lohbrugge vs Dassendorf with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 23 October 2021 Suderelbe vs TSV Buchholz 08 with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 24 October 2021 HEBC Hamburg vs SC Victoria Hamburg with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 24 October 2021 Paloma vs Barmbek-Uhlenhorst with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 24 October 2021 Sasel vs Bramfelder SV with score 4 - 1

Friday, 29 October 2021 Bramfelder SV vs VfL Lohbrugge with score 0 - 1

Friday, 29 October 2021 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Meiendorfer SV with score 1 - 1

Friday, 29 October 2021 SC Victoria Hamburg vs Niendorfer TSV with score 3 - 1

Friday, 29 October 2021 Wandsbeker Concordia vs Sasel with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 30 October 2021 Dassendorf vs Curslack-Neuengamme with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 31 October 2021 Rugenbergen vs TuS Osdorf with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 31 October 2021 Tornesch vs Suderelbe with score 3 - 2

Friday, 12 November 2021 Bramfelder SV vs Dassendorf with score 2 - 6

Friday, 12 November 2021 Hamburger SV III vs Rugenbergen with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 13 November 2021 Meiendorfer SV vs Hamm United with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 13 November 2021 Suderelbe vs TuS Osdorf with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 14 November 2021 HEBC Hamburg vs Tornesch with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 14 November 2021 Paloma vs Curslack-Neuengamme with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 14 November 2021 Niendorfer TSV vs TSV Buchholz 08 with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 14 November 2021 Sasel vs Barmbek-Uhlenhorst with score 5 - 4

Friday, 19 November 2021 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs VfL Lohbrugge with score 2 - 1

Friday, 19 November 2021 Hamm United vs Sasel with score 3 - 2

Friday, 19 November 2021 SC Victoria Hamburg vs Hamburger SV III with score 3 - 0

Friday, 19 November 2021 TuS Osdorf vs HEBC Hamburg with score 2 - 3

Friday, 19 November 2021 Wandsbeker Concordia vs Bramfelder SV with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 20 November 2021 Dassendorf vs Paloma with score -

Saturday, 20 November 2021 Curslack-Neuengamme vs Meiendorfer SV with score 9 - 1

Sunday, 21 November 2021 Rugenbergen vs Suderelbe with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 21 November 2021 Tornesch vs Niendorfer TSV with score 1 - 4

Friday, 26 November 2021 Bramfelder SV vs Barmbek-Uhlenhorst with score 3 - 3

Friday, 26 November 2021 SC Victoria Hamburg vs Rugenbergen with score 2 - 2

Friday, 26 November 2021 Wandsbeker Concordia vs Dassendorf with score 0 - 2

Friday, 26 November 2021 Hamburger SV III vs TSV Buchholz 08 with score 5 - 5

Saturday, 27 November 2021 Meiendorfer SV vs Paloma with score 2 - 4

Sunday, 28 November 2021 HEBC Hamburg vs Suderelbe with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 28 November 2021 Niendorfer TSV vs TuS Osdorf with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 28 November 2021 Sasel vs Curslack-Neuengamme with score 3 - 2

Friday, 03 December 2021 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Wandsbeker Concordia with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 04 December 2021 Dassendorf vs Meiendorfer SV with score 7 - 0

Saturday, 04 December 2021 Paloma vs Sasel with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 04 December 2021 Curslack-Neuengamme vs VfL Lohbrugge with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 04 December 2021 Suderelbe vs Niendorfer TSV with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 11 December 2021 Tornesch vs Hamburger SV III with score 6 - 2

Saturday, 18 December 2021 Curslack-Neuengamme vs Hamm United with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 16 January 2022 TSV Buchholz 08 vs HEBC Hamburg with score 2 - 2

Friday, 21 January 2022 Bramfelder SV vs Curslack-Neuengamme with score 0 - 1

Friday, 21 January 2022 Wandsbeker Concordia vs Hamm United with score 6 - 1

Friday, 21 January 2022 Hamburger SV III vs TuS Osdorf with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 23 January 2022 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Dassendorf with score 0 - 6

Sunday, 23 January 2022 Niendorfer TSV vs HEBC Hamburg with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 23 January 2022 Sasel vs Meiendorfer SV with score 3 - 1