Soccer Match Results World: Club Friendly - Velez Mostar vs Sloga Doboj

By:
 
 Modified: Thu, 23 June 2022

World: Club Friendly
Velez Mostar
3 - 2
FullTime
Sloga Doboj
(30')
[1 - 0]
 
 
[1 - 1]
(67')
(68')
[2 - 1]
 
(72')
[3 - 1]
 
 
[3 - 2]
(75')
Thursday, 23 June 2022

Ligascore - Velez Mostar was up against Sloga Doboj in World: Club Friendly that took place on Thursday, 23 June 2022 16:30. Result of the match is 3 - 2.

Match recap:

from Velez Mostar scored the first goal during 30', and make the score [1 - 0].
During 67', scored another goal for Sloga Doboj and make the score into [1 - 1].
During 68', scored another goal for Velez Mostar and make the score into [2 - 1].
During 72', scored another goal for Velez Mostar and make the score into [3 - 1].
During 75', scored another goal for Sloga Doboj and make the score into [3 - 2].
from Sloga Doboj was given a red card during 85'.

World: Club Friendly other results:

Friday, 04 December 2020 Brikama U. vs Casa with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 05 December 2020 Haringey vs Hendon with score 5 - 3

Wednesday, 09 December 2020 Swinoujscie vs Pogon Szczecin II with score 1 - 2

Friday, 11 December 2020 Podbeskidzie 2 vs Rozwoj Katowice with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 12 December 2020 Zbrojovka Brno B vs Znojmo with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 20 December 2020 Brisbane Roar vs Western United with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 20 December 2020 Socuellamos vs Villarrubia with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 20 December 2020 Bouake vs AS Denguele with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 20 December 2020 Racing d'Abidjan vs ASEC Mimosas with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 26 December 2020 Ho Chi Minh vs Nam Dinh with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 29 December 2020 Energetik-BGU vs Isloch with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 29 December 2020 Sai Gon FC vs Hanoi FC with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 29 December 2020 Ho Chi Minh vs Binh Dinh with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 31 December 2020 Hanoi FC vs Binh Dinh with score 3 - 3

Thursday, 31 December 2020 Sai Gon FC vs Ho Chi Minh with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 02 January 2021 Sai Gon FC vs Binh Dinh with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 02 January 2021 Hanoi FC vs Ho Chi Minh with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 30 December 2020 Nam Dinh vs Khanh Hoa with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 30 December 2020 Gia Lai vs Da Nang with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 06 January 2021 Ostrava vs Prostejov with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 06 January 2021 Sparta Prague vs Chrudim with score 6 - 0

Friday, 01 January 2021 Binh Duong vs Nam Dinh with score 2 - 1

Friday, 01 January 2021 Khanh Hoa vs Da Nang with score 2 - 3

Friday, 08 January 2021 Teplice vs Zizkov with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 02 January 2021 Alondras vs Coruxo FC with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 03 January 2021 Binh Duong vs Khanh Hoa with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 03 January 2021 Lebrijana vs San Fernando with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Mlada Boleslav vs Bohemians 1905 with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Sonderjyske vs Aarhus Fremad with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Plzen vs Hradec Kralove with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Rapid Vienna vs Lafnitz with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Wil vs St. Gallen with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 03 January 2021 Nam Dinh vs Gia Lai with score 1 - 1

Monday, 04 January 2021 Augsburg vs Regensburg with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 05 January 2021 Gia Lai vs Khanh Hoa with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 05 January 2021 Binh Duong vs Da Nang with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 05 January 2021 Mlada Boleslav vs FK Pardubice with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 06 January 2021 Zlin vs Blansko with score 4 - 1

Thursday, 07 January 2021 CFR Cluj vs Gaz Metan Medias with score 1 - 1

Friday, 08 January 2021 Lausanne vs Xamax with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Lugano vs Chiasso with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Zlin vs Lisen with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Mariupol vs Liberec with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Ried vs Amstetten with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Vaduz vs Winterthur with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Zurich vs Luzern with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 09 January 2021 LASK vs Austria Vienna with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 09 January 2021 St. Polten vs Vorwarts Steyr with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 05 January 2021 Mtibwa Sugar vs Chipukizi with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 05 January 2021 Young Africans vs Jamhuri with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 06 January 2021 SG Dynamo Dresden vs Jablonec with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 06 January 2021 Malindi vs Mlandege with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 07 January 2021 Azam vs Mlandege with score 1 - 1

Friday, 08 January 2021 Simba vs Chipukizi with score 3 - 1

Friday, 08 January 2021 Young Africans vs Namungo with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Jamhuri vs Namungo with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Simba vs Mtibwa Sugar with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 12 January 2021 Hartberg vs BW Linz with score 4 - 2

Tuesday, 12 January 2021 Young Boys vs Chiasso with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Basel vs Thun with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Podbeskidzie vs Opava with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Anderlecht vs Lierse K. with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Osijek vs Sturm Graz with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 10 January 2021 Sparta Prague vs Ceske Budejovice with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 10 January 2021 Ostrava vs Lisen with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 10 January 2021 MOL Fehervar vs Sturm Graz with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 13 January 2021 Senica vs Podbrezova with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 13 January 2021 Ujpest vs Gyor with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 13 January 2021 Wisla vs Podhale Nowy Targ with score 5 - 0

Wednesday, 13 January 2021 Zilina vs Podbeskidzie with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 13 January 2021 Aarau vs Basel with score 0 - 5

Wednesday, 13 January 2021 Hartberg vs Amstetten with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 07 January 2021 Sai Gon FC vs Da Nang with score 2 - 2

Friday, 08 January 2021 Rijeka vs MOL Fehervar with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Sajobabony with score 12 - 0

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Honved vs Gyor with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Kaposvar vs Zalaegerszegi with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Budafoki vs Slovacko with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 13 January 2021 Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Dorogi with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 13 January 2021 Zalaegerszegi vs Siofok with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 13 January 2021 LASK vs FC Juniors with score 4 - 4

Thursday, 14 January 2021 Sonderjyske vs Odense with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 14 January 2021 Horsens vs Skive IK with score 2 - 2

Friday, 08 January 2021 Academica Clinceni vs FC Arges with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Kingston City vs Heidelberg Utd with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 09 January 2021 St. George City vs APIA Tigers with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Dukla Prague vs Jablonec with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Pohronie vs L. Mikulas with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Sered vs Skalica with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Karvina vs Trinec with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Slaven Belupo vs Orijent with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 10 January 2021 Genk vs Lommel SK with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 12 January 2021 Budafoki vs Koper with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 12 January 2021 Orijent vs MOL Fehervar with score 2 - 6

Tuesday, 12 January 2021 Ried vs Wacker Innsbruck with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 14 January 2021 D. Zagreb vs MOL Fehervar with score 2 - 1

Friday, 15 January 2021 FC Copenhagen vs Hvidovre IF with score 2 - 2

Friday, 15 January 2021 Aarhus vs Viborg with score 2 - 2

Friday, 15 January 2021 Osijek vs Koper with score 1 - 2

Friday, 15 January 2021 Thun vs Lausanne with score 1 - 3

Friday, 15 January 2021 Rapid Vienna vs Admira with score 3 - 1

Friday, 15 January 2021 Vaduz vs Dornbirn with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Gyirmot vs Ujpest with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Soroksar vs Dorogi with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Laredo vs Racing Santander B with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Debrecen vs DVTK with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Sutherland Sharks vs Central Coast Mariners with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Ho Chi Minh vs An Do-An Giang with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Nam Dinh vs Hong Linh Ha Tinh with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 10 January 2021 Schalke II vs Preussen Munster with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 10 January 2021 Istra 1961 vs Sibenik with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 10 January 2021 Azam vs Malindi with score 1 - 0

Monday, 11 January 2021 Drita vs Kek-U with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Osijek vs MOL Fehervar with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Salzburg vs Vorwarts Steyr with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 16 January 2021 B.93 vs Roskilde with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Nordsjaelland vs Helsingor with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Randers FC vs Esbjerg with score 5 - 3

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Senica vs Lisen with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Akademija Pandev vs Borec with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Sered vs Banska Bystrica with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 16 January 2021 St. Polten vs BW Linz with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Wisla vs Zilina with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Young Boys vs Lausanne Ouchy with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Brondby vs Kolding IF with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 16 January 2021 DVTK vs Mezokovesd-Zsory with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Lyngby vs Hellerup with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Ried vs FC Juniors with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Hartberg vs A. Klagenfurt with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Grasshoppers vs A. Lustenau with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 16 January 2021 LASK vs Lafnitz with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Young Boys vs Aarau with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 10 January 2021 Medjimurje Cakovec vs Lok. Zagreb with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 10 January 2021 Wolfsberger AC vs A. Klagenfurt with score 1 - 0

Monday, 11 January 2021 Young Africans vs Azam with score 1 - 1

Monday, 11 January 2021 Simba vs Namungo with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 12 January 2021 Hajduk Split vs Solin with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 12 January 2021 Rakow vs FK Zorya Luhansk with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 13 January 2021 Honved vs Ujpest with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 13 January 2021 Servette vs Lausanne Ouchy with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Sibenik vs Lok. Zagreb with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Skra vs Wolka Pelkinska with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 16 January 2021 AC Oulu vs Rovaniemi with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 16 January 2021 MTK Budapest vs Honved with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 17 January 2021 Dynamo Moscow vs Lech Poznan with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 12 January 2021 Opatija vs Gorica with score 2 - 4

Wednesday, 13 January 2021 Medjimurje Cakovec vs Sibenik with score 0 - 5

Wednesday, 13 January 2021 Nyiregyhaza vs Paks with score 4 - 3

Wednesday, 13 January 2021 Kazincbarcikai vs Kisvarda with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 13 January 2021 Istra 1961 vs Lok. Zagreb with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 13 January 2021 Rijeka vs ND Gorica with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 13 January 2021 Puskas Academy vs Csakvari with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 13 January 2021 Kapfenberg vs Mura with score 1 - 5

Wednesday, 13 January 2021 Varazdin vs Rudes with score 4 - 0

Friday, 15 January 2021 Rijeka vs Budafoki with score 4 - 2

Tuesday, 19 January 2021 Senica vs Blansko with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 19 January 2021 Ruzomberok vs Banska Bystrica with score 2 - 4

Wednesday, 13 January 2021 Stal Mielec vs CSKA Sofia with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 13 January 2021 Cracovia vs Puszcza with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 13 January 2021 Radnik vs Dubocica with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 13 January 2021 Navbahor Namangan vs Andijan with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 13 January 2021 Algeciras vs Ferencvaros with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 13 January 2021 Genk vs St. Gilloise with score 4 - 4

Wednesday, 13 January 2021 Paks vs Budaorsi SC with score 8 - 0

Thursday, 14 January 2021 Lok. Plovdiv vs Maritsa Plovdiv with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 14 January 2021 Jagiellonia vs Zaglebie with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 14 January 2021 Neftci Baku vs Keshla with score 4 - 3

Friday, 15 January 2021 TPS vs Ilves with score 1 - 7

Friday, 15 January 2021 Pogon Szczecin vs Warta Poznan with score 0 - 2

Friday, 15 January 2021 Lechia Gdansk vs Ostroda with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Gyirmot vs Zalaegerszegi with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Vysehrad vs Chrudim with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Koge vs Holbaek with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Widzew Lodz vs Elana Torun with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Naestved vs Slagelse with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 16 January 2021 F. Amager vs Avarta with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 16 January 2021 R. Rzeszow vs Hutnik Krakow with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Wisla Plock vs Suwalki with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Etar vs Spartak Pleven with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Nitra vs Puchov with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Puskas Academy vs Ujpest with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Medjimurje Cakovec vs Istra 1961 with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 17 January 2021 Vejle vs Aarhus Fremad with score 3 - 1

Monday, 18 January 2021 Sturm Graz vs Kapfenberg with score 3 - 0

Monday, 18 January 2021 Legia vs Dyn. Kyiv with score 2 - 0

Monday, 18 January 2021 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Sp. Subotica with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 19 January 2021 Wisla Plock vs Lublin with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Borec vs Rabotnicki with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Sered vs Podbrezova with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Beroe vs Etar with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Silkeborg vs Sonderjyske with score 3 - 5

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Zilina vs Pohronie with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 14 January 2021 Bandirmaspor vs Lech Poznan with score 0 - 1

Friday, 15 January 2021 Domzale vs Bravo with score 3 - 0

Friday, 15 January 2021 Austria Vienna II vs Grazer with score 2 - 2

Friday, 15 January 2021 Hills Brumbies vs Blacktown City with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Bronshoj vs Tarnby with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Schaffhausen vs St. Gallen II with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Beroe vs Yantra Gabrovo with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Soroksar vs Pecsi MFC with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Hajduk Split vs Croatia Zmijavci with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Lahti vs Ekenas with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Varazdin vs Dragovoljac with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 16 January 2021 St. Gallen vs Altach with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Puskas Academy vs Haladas with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 17 January 2021 Baltika vs Cukaricki with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 17 January 2021 Zaglebie vs Partizan with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 19 January 2021 Horsens vs Middelfart with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 FC Copenhagen vs Helsingor with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 21 January 2021 Odense vs Esbjerg with score 4 - 1

Thursday, 21 January 2021 Dynamo Moscow vs Rakow with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 21 January 2021 Zenit vs Riga FC with score 4 - 0

Friday, 15 January 2021 Gorica vs NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 with score 2 - 1

Friday, 15 January 2021 Litex Lovech vs Lok. Gorna with score 1 - 0

Friday, 15 January 2021 FK Zorya Luhansk vs Piast Gliwice with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Sutherland Sharks vs St George Saints with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Stomil Olsztyn vs Huragan Morag with score 6 - 2

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Podbrezova vs Pohronie with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Ruzomberok vs L. Mikulas with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Chemik Bydgoszcz vs Kleczew with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 16 January 2021 FC Rapid Bucuresti vs Odorheiu with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 16 January 2021 ND Gorica vs Tabor Sezana with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 16 January 2021 SJK vs Haka with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Anderlecht U21 vs St. Gilloise with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Bytovia Bytow vs Nielba Wagrowiec with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Celje vs Nafta with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Leczna vs S. Rzeszow with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Slask Wroclaw 2 vs Brzeg with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Slask Wroclaw vs Novi Pazar with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Slaven Belupo vs Sesvete with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Sleza Wroclaw vs Legnica with score 4 - 4

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Rakow vs Mariupol with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 17 January 2021 Slaven Belupo vs Cibalia with score 4 - 3

Sunday, 17 January 2021 Arsenal Tula vs TSC Backa Topola with score 0 - 0

Friday, 22 January 2021 F. Amager vs Lyngby with score 1 - 4

Friday, 22 January 2021 Kolding IF vs Randers FC with score 2 - 2

Friday, 22 January 2021 Ruzomberok vs Bardejov with score 3 - 0

Friday, 22 January 2021 Nordsjaelland vs Viborg with score 2 - 1

Friday, 22 January 2021 Elfsborg vs Hacken with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Termalica B-B. vs Cracovia with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Ramnicu Sarat vs Gloria Buzau with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Ostrava B vs Trinec with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Chemik Police vs Swinoujscie with score 1 - 6

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Metalac vs Zemun with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Vasas vs Dun. Streda with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Petrzalka vs Komarno with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Polonia Bytom vs Odra Opole with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 16 January 2021 GKS Katowice vs Kluczbork with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Michalovce vs Bardejov with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Trebisov vs FC Kosice with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Salzburg vs Tirol with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Drita vs Renova with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Kisvarda vs Minaj with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Pruszkow vs Blonianka Blonie with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Navbahor Namangan vs Andijan with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Septemvri Sofia vs CSKA Sofia with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Sozopol vs Cherno More with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Salitas vs Majestic with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Blacktown Spartans vs Rydalmere Lions with score 2 - 2

Monday, 18 January 2021 Austria Vienna vs Horn with score 8 - 0

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Zurich vs Winterthur with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 17 January 2021 Opatija vs Backa with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Metalac vs Borac 1926 with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2021 GKS Belchatow vs Skra with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Tychy vs Trinec with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Bregalnica Stip vs Kit Go Pehchevo with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Cracovia vs Zilina with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 23 January 2021 HJK vs Haka with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2021 KuPS vs AC Oulu with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Metalac vs Zarkovo with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Rabotnicki vs Teteks with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Aarhus vs Brondby with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Botev Plovdiv vs Etar with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Debrecen vs Kazincbarcikai with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Lahti vs Honka with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 17 January 2021 FC Gomel vs Belshina with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 17 January 2021 Napredak vs Stal Mielec with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 17 January 2021 Jagiellonia vs Radnicki Nis with score 3 - 0

Monday, 18 January 2021 Lok. Plovdiv vs Atletik Kuklen with score 2 - 0

Monday, 18 January 2021 Din. Vranje vs Dubocica with score 1 - 3

Monday, 18 January 2021 Gjilani vs Struga Trim and Lum with score 3 - 3

Tuesday, 19 January 2021 Lechia Gdansk vs Ol. Grudziadz with score 9 - 1

Tuesday, 19 January 2021 Akhmat Grozny vs Arberia with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 19 January 2021 FK Chayka vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara with score 3 - 4

Tuesday, 19 January 2021 Slask Wroclaw vs Olimpik Donetsk with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 19 January 2021 Drenica vs Gjilani with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 19 January 2021 FK Zorya Luhansk vs Vojvodina with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 19 January 2021 O. Ljubljana vs Podbeskidzie with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 19 January 2021 Fola vs Rodange with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Isloch vs FC Minsk with score 1 - 5

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Slavia Mozyr vs Petrikov with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Novi Pazar vs Sileks with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Randers FC vs Aalborg with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 BATE vs Neman with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Khimki vs Radnik with score 4 - 3

Thursday, 21 January 2021 Jagiellonia vs R. Volgograd with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 21 January 2021 Belasica vs Tikves with score 1 - 3

Friday, 22 January 2021 Slask Wroclaw vs FK Crvena zvezda with score 0 - 4

Friday, 22 January 2021 Lechia Gdansk vs Wisla Plock with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Belasica vs Plackovica with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2021 FC Gomel vs Slavia Mozyr with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Leczna vs Pogon Siedlce with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2021 O. Ljubljana vs Backa with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Arsenal Tula vs Novi Pazar with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 24 January 2021 BATE vs Isloch with score 4 - 3

Sunday, 24 January 2021 Rubin Kazan vs Sochi with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 24 January 2021 Midtjylland vs Aalborg with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 24 January 2021 Silkeborg vs Vejle with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 24 January 2021 Zenit vs Pakhtakor with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 24 January 2021 Horsens vs Kolding IF with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 24 January 2021 Khimki vs Celje with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 24 January 2021 Zenit vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 24 January 2021 FK Rostov vs Ostersunds with score 1 - 0

Monday, 25 January 2021 Ufa vs FK Crvena zvezda with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 19 January 2021 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Marek with score 5 - 1

Tuesday, 19 January 2021 Bunyodkor vs Kokand 1912 with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 19 January 2021 Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Shevardeni Tbilisi with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 19 January 2021 Aarhus vs Midtjylland with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 19 January 2021 Varazdin vs Zapresic with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 19 January 2021 Teplice vs Plzen B with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 19 January 2021 Gornik Z. vs Trencin with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Khimki vs Septemvri Simitli with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Soroksar vs Vasas with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Sesvete vs Kustosija with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Dobrudzha vs Botev Vratsa with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Botev Plovdiv vs Gigant Saedinenie with score 7 - 0

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Bravo vs Aluminij with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Koper vs Backa with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 SKA Khabarovsk vs Krasnodar 3 with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Domzale vs Levski Sofia with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Ludogorets vs TSC Backa Topola with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Cracovia vs GKS Katowice with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 21 January 2021 Drita vs Jagodina with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 21 January 2021 Dyn. Kyiv vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk with score 2 - 0

Friday, 22 January 2021 Domzale vs Orijent with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 23 January 2021 KaaPo vs Ekenas with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Varnamo vs Halmstad with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Ilves vs SJK with score 5 - 3

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Dun. Streda vs Gyor with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Grazer vs BW Linz with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Koper vs Tabor Sezana with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2021 KTP vs PK-35 Vantaa with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2021 FC Juniors vs Vorwarts Steyr with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Ludogorets vs Shakhtar Donetsk with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 26 January 2021 Odense vs Randers FC with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 26 January 2021 Helsingor vs Lyngby with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 26 January 2021 Ohrid vs Jagodina with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 26 January 2021 Pelister vs Struga Trim and Lum with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 26 January 2021 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Sileks with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 26 January 2021 Esbjerg vs Vejle with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 26 January 2021 Zagorets vs Etar with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Wisla with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Svay Rieng vs Visakha with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Opatija vs Dragovoljac with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Hebar vs Maritsa Plovdiv with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Belasitsa vs Svoge with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Algeciras vs FK Rostov with score 1 - 5

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Pogon Siedlce vs Biala Podlaska with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Nitra vs Samorin with score 2 - 4

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Widzew Lodz vs Grodzisk M. with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Rakow vs Zaglebie with score -

Thursday, 21 January 2021 Angkor Tiger vs National Defense with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 21 January 2021 CSM Resita vs ASU Poli Timisoara with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 21 January 2021 Lech Poznan vs Rad Beograd with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 21 January 2021 Piast Gliwice vs Proleter with score 4 - 1

Thursday, 21 January 2021 Slavia Sofia vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara with score 1 - 6

Thursday, 21 January 2021 Sp. Subotica vs Dnipro-1 with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 21 January 2021 Stal Mielec vs CSKA 1948 Sofia with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 21 January 2021 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Lech Poznan with score 1 - 1

Friday, 22 January 2021 Kapfenberg vs Nafta with score 4 - 1

Friday, 22 January 2021 Liefering vs Amstetten with score 0 - 1

Friday, 22 January 2021 Pogon Szczecin vs Arka Gdynia with score 2 - 2

Friday, 22 January 2021 Parnu JK Vaprus vs Tulevik with score 0 - 2

Friday, 22 January 2021 Levadia vs Kalju with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Paide vs Tammeka with score 7 - 0

Sunday, 24 January 2021 Arberia vs Akademija Pandev with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 24 January 2021 Narva vs Legion with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 FC Copenhagen vs Aarhus with score 6 - 1

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Ostersunds with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Aalborg vs Lyngby with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Belasica vs Kozuv Gevgelija with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Borec vs Teteks with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Drita vs Sloga Vinica with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Metalac vs Radnicki 1923 with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Odense vs Koge with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Renova vs Rabotnicki with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Krasnodar vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Sonderjyske vs Horsens with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Zilina vs Podbrezova with score 7 - 2

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Zenit vs Ural with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Krasnodar vs Riga FC with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 21 January 2021 Partizan vs Rubin Kazan with score 2 - 5

Thursday, 21 January 2021 Legia vs Krasnodar with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 21 January 2021 Stal Mielec vs Montana with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 21 January 2021 Strumska Slava vs Ludogorets II with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 21 January 2021 Alania Vladikavkaz vs Radnicki Nis with score 5 - 3

Thursday, 21 January 2021 Napredak vs Alania Vladikavkaz with score 0 - 1

Friday, 22 January 2021 Maribor vs Cukaricki with score 0 - 1

Friday, 22 January 2021 Petrolul vs Calarasi with score 2 - 1

Friday, 22 January 2021 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Tsarsko Selo with score 1 - 0

Friday, 22 January 2021 Baltika vs FK Vozdovac with score 2 - 0

Friday, 22 January 2021 Podbrezova vs Trebisov with score 3 - 0

Friday, 22 January 2021 Warta Poznan vs Widzew Lodz with score 3 - 1

Friday, 22 January 2021 Mladost vs Orenburg with score 3 - 2

Friday, 22 January 2021 Odra Opole vs Puszcza with score 1 - 2

Friday, 22 January 2021 Vojvodina vs Mura with score 1 - 5

Friday, 22 January 2021 Zaglebie vs Arda with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Chrobry Glogow vs Polkowice with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2021 R. Rzeszow vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2021 B.93 vs Koge with score 0 - 2

Monday, 25 January 2021 Mladost vs Montana with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 28 January 2021 Ufa vs Sp. Subotica with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 28 January 2021 Midtjylland vs Silkeborg with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 28 January 2021 Nordsjaelland vs F. Amager with score 4 - 1

Thursday, 28 January 2021 Pelister vs Jagodina with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 28 January 2021 FK Rostov vs Marbella with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 28 January 2021 Kolding IF vs Sonderjyske with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 28 January 2021 Mariupol vs Proleter with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 28 January 2021 Mladost vs Vorskla Poltava with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 28 January 2021 SKA Khabarovsk vs Napredak with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 28 January 2021 Sochi vs Cukaricki with score 0 - 1

Friday, 22 January 2021 Krasnodar 2 vs Ural with score 1 - 3

Friday, 22 January 2021 Spartak Pleven vs Lok. Gorna with score 2 - 3

Friday, 22 January 2021 Sandecja Nowy S. vs Podhale Nowy Targ with score 4 - 0

Friday, 22 January 2021 Dandenong Thunder vs Altona Magic with score 1 - 0

Friday, 22 January 2021 Tomsk vs KF Llapi with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Lisen vs Jihlava with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Progresul Spartac vs FC Rapid Bucuresti with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Dalum IF vs Naesby with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Floridsdorfer AC vs Horn with score 7 - 5

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Gyirmot vs Csakvari with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Pohronie vs Puchov with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2021 D. Bryansk vs Forte Taganrog with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Dubrava vs Sesvete with score 5 - 3

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Elblag vs Stezyca with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Holbaek vs Roskilde KFUM's with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Levski Sofia vs Podbeskidzie with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Naestved vs Bronshoj with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Senica vs Samorin with score 5 - 5

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Zilina B vs Banska Bystrica with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Ostroda vs Jeziorak with score 6 - 4

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Radomiak Radom vs S. Rzeszow with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2021 BK Frem vs Vanlose with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Elana Torun vs Ol. Grudziadz with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Kozuv Gevgelija vs Vardar Negotino with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Middelfart vs Fredericia with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 23 January 2021 ND Gorica vs Radomlje with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Slovan Bratislava vs Gornik Z. with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 23 January 2021 VSK Aarhus vs Thisted FC with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Vysehrad vs Vlasim with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Beroe vs Lok. Plovdiv with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Borec vs Kadino Skopje with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Botev Vratsa vs Chernomorets Balchik with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Chertanovo M. vs FK Indjija with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 23 January 2021 FC Kosice vs Michalovce with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Javor vs Loznica with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Kolos Kovalivka vs Sileks with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Legnica vs Kluczbork with score 7 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Radnicki Nis vs Inhulets with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Radnik vs Dinamo Tbilisi with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2021 TSC Backa Topola vs Olimpik Donetsk with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Widzew Lodz vs Polonia Warszawa with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 24 January 2021 JIPPO vs Mikkelin with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 24 January 2021 F. Voronezh vs Rad Beograd with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 24 January 2021 Sp. Subotica vs Olimpik Donetsk with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 24 January 2021 Jaro vs SJK Akatemia with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 24 January 2021 FK Vozdovac vs Kolos Kovalivka with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 24 January 2021 Mariehamn vs PIF Pargas with score 4 - 0

Tuesday, 26 January 2021 Novi Pazar vs Slovan Bratislava with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 26 January 2021 Hvidovre IF vs Hellerup with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 26 January 2021 Avarta vs B.93 with score 2 - 4

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Chrobry Glogow vs Legnica 2 with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Tychy vs GKS Katowice with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Legia vs Stomil Olsztyn with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 28 January 2021 Molde vs Brattvag with score 4 - 0

Friday, 29 January 2021 Helsingor vs Brondby with score 1 - 1

Friday, 29 January 2021 Midtjylland vs Esbjerg with score 2 - 0

Friday, 29 January 2021 Vorwarts Steyr vs Floridsdorfer AC with score 0 - 0

Friday, 29 January 2021 Tammeka vs Levadia with score 0 - 3

Friday, 29 January 2021 Malmo FF vs IFK Malmo with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Ripensia Timisoara vs Avantul Periam with score 8 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Solin vs Dugopolje with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Osijek 2 vs Cibalia with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Blacktown Spartans vs APIA Tigers with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Sydney Utd vs St George Saints with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Gold Coast Knights vs Peninsula with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Bytovia Bytow vs Gwardia Koszalin with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Lok. Sofia vs Lok. Gorna with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Dobrudzha vs Cherno More with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Dubnica vs Sered with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Stomil Olsztyn vs Grodzisk M. with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Tambov vs Yenisey with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Klubi 04 vs Gnistan with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Wisla vs Termalica B-B. with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Korona Kielce vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2021 FUS Rabat vs Chabab Mohammedia with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Ruch Chorzow vs Slask Wroclaw 2 with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Opatija vs Kustosija with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Swit vs Suwalki with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Buducnost vs Kom Podgorica with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Sleza Wroclaw vs Lechia Dzierzoniow with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Blekitni Stargard vs Vineta W. with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Pelikan vs Warta Sieradz with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Hutnik Krakow vs GKS Jastrzebie with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Ursus Warszawa vs Radomsko with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Hillerod vs Skovshoved with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Macva vs Sloboda with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 24 January 2021 Chojniczanka vs Nielba Wagrowiec with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 24 January 2021 Haladas vs Szolnoki MAV with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 24 January 2021 Rukh Lviv vs Kyzylzhar with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 24 January 2021 GKS Katowice vs Goczalkowice Zdroj with score 4 - 1

Monday, 25 January 2021 CSKA Sofia vs Strumska Slava with score 4 - 0

Monday, 25 January 2021 Sp. Subotica vs T. Moscow with score 0 - 5

Friday, 29 January 2021 FC Juniors vs Grazer with score 1 - 2

Friday, 29 January 2021 Norrby vs Hacken with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Kluczbork vs LZS Agroplon Gluszyna with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Domzale vs FK Sarajevo with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 AIK vs Vasalunds with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Arsenal Tula vs Sileks with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Belasica vs Sremska Mitrovica with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Brage vs Sandvikens with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Bregalnica Stip vs Osogovo with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Kalju vs Tulevik with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Kit Go Pehchevo vs Kozuv Gevgelija with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Metalac vs Javor with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Pelister vs Ohrid with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Plackovica vs Tikves with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Sirius vs Gefle with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Sloga Vinica vs Sasa with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Struga Trim and Lum vs Rabotnicki with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Ilves vs KTP with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 30 January 2021 SJK vs VPS with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Djurgarden vs Akropolis with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Dynamo Moscow vs Slovan Bratislava with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 30 January 2021 FK Chayka vs Drita with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Helsingborg vs Torns with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Koge vs Brondby with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Michalovce vs FC Kosice with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Mjallby vs Landskrona with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 30 January 2021 O. Ljubljana vs Levski Sofia with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Orebro vs Degerfors with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Pogon Siedlce vs Polonia Warszawa with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Pohronie vs Ruzomberok with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Spartak Moscow vs Pakhtakor with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Widzew Lodz with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Zilina vs GKS Jastrzebie with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 30 January 2021 HJK vs KuPS with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Mariehamn vs Ekenas with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 24 January 2021 Oleksandriya vs Makedonija GP with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 24 January 2021 Neftekhimik vs Proleter with score 1 - 5

Sunday, 24 January 2021 Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Loco. Tbilisi with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 24 January 2021 Jordan vs Dyn. Kyiv with score 0 - 0

Monday, 25 January 2021 Dnipro-1 vs Cukaricki with score 2 - 0

Monday, 25 January 2021 Slavia Sofia vs Vojvodina with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 26 January 2021 Oleksandriya vs CSKA 1948 Sofia with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Yenisey vs Chernomorets Novorossijsk with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Lisen vs Petrzalka with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Yenisey vs Veles Moscow with score 1 - 1

Friday, 29 January 2021 Liefering vs A. Klagenfurt with score 1 - 2

Friday, 29 January 2021 Oleksandriya vs Arda with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 30 January 2021 BK Frem vs AB Copenhagen with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 26 January 2021 Shkendija vs FK Zorya Luhansk with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 26 January 2021 FK Chayka vs Prishtina with score 1 - 0

Monday, 25 January 2021 Partizan vs Desna with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 26 January 2021 Dudelange vs Hesperange with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 31 January 2021 Plzen B vs Chrudim with score 0 - 5

Sunday, 31 January 2021 Makedonija GP vs CSKA 1948 Sofia with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 31 January 2021 Shkupi vs Lviv with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 31 January 2021 SKA Khabarovsk vs Neftekhimik with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 31 January 2021 Kuressaare vs Narva with score 0 - 1

Monday, 01 February 2021 Neman vs Isloch with score 3 - 1

Monday, 01 February 2021 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Sochi with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 26 January 2021 ASU Poli Timisoara vs Viitorul Tg. Jiu with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 26 January 2021 R. Volgograd vs Mura with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 26 January 2021 Radnicki Nis vs Akron Togliatti with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 26 January 2021 Tsarsko Selo vs Svoge with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 26 January 2021 Javor vs IMT Novi Beograd with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 26 January 2021 Napredak vs Dinamo Tbilisi with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Banska Bystrica vs Pohronie with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 GKS Belchatow vs T. Mazowiecki with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Chojniczanka vs Bytovia Bytow with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Dubrava vs Dragovoljac with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Lok. Plovdiv vs Sozopol with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Radomiak Radom vs Lublin with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Beroe vs Hebar with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Koper vs Levski Sofia with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Opatija vs Sesvete with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Domzale vs Din. Vranje with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Wacker Innsbruck vs ND Gorica with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 B. Gdynia vs Ostroda with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Radnik vs Rukh Lviv with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Celje with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory vs Swietochlowice with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Radomiak Radom vs Orleta Radzyn with score 5 - 3

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Tychy vs Ruch Chorzow with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 02 February 2021 Obolon vs Akademija Pandev with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 02 February 2021 Rubin Kazan vs Khimki with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 02 February 2021 Banska Bystrica vs Michalovce with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Dubnica vs Nitra with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Kadino Skopje vs FK Skopje with score 1 - 6

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 FC Rapid Bucuresti vs U. Cluj with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Vihren vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Kolubara vs Zarkovo with score 5 - 1

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 S. Rzeszow vs Wisloka Debica with score 6 - 0

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Gagra vs Dinamo Batumi with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Oakleigh Cannons vs Melbourne Knights with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 St. George City vs Marconi Stallions with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Bielsko-Biala vs GKS Katowice with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 28 January 2021 Jeunesse Esch vs Differdange with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Widzew Lodz vs Sokol Aleksandrow L. with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Lok. Sofia vs Septemvri Simitli with score 0 - 0

Monday, 22 February 2021 Jablonec B vs Slavia Prague B with score 4 - 2

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 KKS Kalisz vs Unia Janikowo with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 28 January 2021 Slavia Sofia vs Omsk with score 2 - 4

Thursday, 28 January 2021 CSKA Moscow vs Murcia with score 5 - 0

Thursday, 28 January 2021 Steaua Bucuresti vs U. Cluj with score 4 - 1

Thursday, 28 January 2021 Akhmat Grozny vs Vojvodina with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 28 January 2021 Minaj vs Rad Beograd with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 28 January 2021 Radnicki Nis vs LKS Lodz with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 28 January 2021 Rukh Lviv vs Partizan with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 28 January 2021 Nizhny Novgorod vs Drita with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 28 January 2021 FK Crvena zvezda vs Akademija Pandev with score 5 - 0

Thursday, 28 January 2021 Nordsjaelland vs Naestved with score 4 - 1

Thursday, 28 January 2021 Maribor vs Kolos Kovalivka with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 28 January 2021 Neftekhimik vs FK Vozdovac with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 28 January 2021 Hobro vs Jammerbugt with score 2 - 1

Friday, 29 January 2021 Fredericia vs Skive IK with score 3 - 2

Friday, 29 January 2021 Dynamo Moscow vs Aktobe with score 2 - 2

Friday, 29 January 2021 Austria Vienna II vs Amstetten with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Din. Minsk vs Isloch with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Slavia Mozyr vs Sputnik with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Arka Gdynia vs Elblag with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Hvidovre IF vs Holbaek with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Leczna vs Chelmianka Chelm with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Bronshoj vs Hellerup with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Senica vs Sered with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Zhytomyr vs Volyn Lutsk with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Falkenbergs vs Halmstad with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 30 January 2021 First Vienna vs BW Linz with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Zilina B vs Trinec with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 31 January 2021 Jaro vs VIFK with score 8 - 2

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Isloch vs Slutsk with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Belasica vs Sloga Vinica with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Bregalnica Stip vs Sremska Mitrovica with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Makedonija GP vs Minaj with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Ohrid vs Renova with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Pelister vs Rabotnicki with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Domzale vs ND Gorica with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Hammarby vs Akropolis with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Slovan Bratislava with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Orebro vs Brage with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 KKS Kalisz vs Kluczbork with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Varbergs vs Tvaakers with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 28 January 2021 Capljina vs Zeljeznicar with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 28 January 2021 Zrinjski vs Junak Sinj with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 28 January 2021 Montana vs FC Ballkani with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 28 January 2021 O. Ljubljana vs Din. Vranje with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 28 January 2021 Akhmat Grozny vs Shkupi with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 28 January 2021 FC Minsk vs Energetik-BGU with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 28 January 2021 Sileks vs Partizan with score 0 - 3

Thursday, 28 January 2021 Shukura vs Zugdidi with score 6 - 0

Thursday, 28 January 2021 F. Constanta vs Voluntari 2 with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 28 January 2021 Lviv vs Rudar with score 3 - 0

Friday, 29 January 2021 Osijek 2 vs Cibalia with score 2 - 0

Friday, 29 January 2021 Cherno More vs Botev Vratsa with score 1 - 0

Friday, 29 January 2021 Concordia vs Tunari with score 1 - 1

Friday, 29 January 2021 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs CSKA Sofia with score 0 - 0

Friday, 29 January 2021 Etar vs Septemvri Sofia with score 1 - 1

Friday, 29 January 2021 Orenburg vs Prishtina with score 1 - 2

Friday, 29 January 2021 Trencin vs L. Mikulas with score 2 - 3

Friday, 29 January 2021 Dinamo Tbilisi vs Kolos Kovalivka with score 1 - 1

Friday, 29 January 2021 Parnu JK Vaprus vs Flora with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Slavia Mozyr vs Lokomotiv Gomel with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Ural vs Ararat-Armenia with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Desna vs Shkendija with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Odra Opole vs KKS Kalisz with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Trencin vs Puchov with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Tsarsko Selo vs Hebar with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Vardar Negotino vs Kadino Skopje with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Zrinjski vs Capljina with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 02 February 2021 CSKA Sofia vs Botev Vratsa with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Concordia vs Unirea Slobozia with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 04 February 2021 Dynamo Moscow vs K. Almaty with score 2 - 0

Friday, 29 January 2021 Minaj vs Olimpik Donetsk with score 1 - 1

Friday, 29 January 2021 Saburtalo Tbilisi vs FC Gareji Sagarejo with score 3 - 0

Friday, 29 January 2021 Rochedale vs Queensland Lions with score 2 - 5

Friday, 29 January 2021 Dandenong Thunder vs Heidelberg Utd with score 2 - 1

Friday, 29 January 2021 Sturm Graz vs Wolfsberger AC with score 5 - 1

Friday, 29 January 2021 Sandecja Nowy S. vs Puszcza with score 1 - 3

Friday, 29 January 2021 TPS vs SalPa with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 30 January 2021 GKS Belchatow vs Warta Sieradz with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Polonia Bytom vs GKS Katowice with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Slavia Prague B vs Mas Taborsko with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Stezyca vs Bytovia Bytow with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Nizhny Novgorod vs Sileks with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Viborg vs Aarhus Fremad with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Yessentuki vs Mashuk with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Botev Plovdiv vs Beroe with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 GKS Belchatow vs Radomsko with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Hutnik Krakow vs Podhale Nowy Targ with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Lok. Plovdiv vs Chernomorets 1919 with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Trayal Krusevac vs Radnicki 1923 with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Trnava vs Banska Bystrica with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Legnica vs Polkowice with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 30 January 2021 LKS Lodz vs FK Indjija with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Nizhny Novgorod vs Celje with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Omsk vs Chertanovo M. with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 T. Moscow vs Baltika with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Ludogorets vs Dyn. Kyiv with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Zalgiris vs Nevezis Kedainiai with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 31 January 2021 Riga FC vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 31 January 2021 D. Bryansk vs Kholding with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 31 January 2021 Desna vs Lok. Tashkent with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 31 January 2021 F. Voronezh vs Bardejov with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 31 January 2021 Lok. Plovdiv vs Dobrudzha with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 31 January 2021 Orenburg vs Rudar with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 31 January 2021 Slavia Sofia vs T. Moscow with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 31 January 2021 Arsenal Tula vs FK Liepaja with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 31 January 2021 FK Crvena zvezda vs Shakhtar Donetsk with score 0 - 0

Monday, 01 February 2021 Zhodino vs Slutsk with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 02 February 2021 Mjallby vs Osterlen FF with score 2 - 1

Friday, 05 February 2021 Zhodino vs Isloch with score 2 - 2

Friday, 05 February 2021 Rubin Kazan vs Dynamo Moscow with score 2 - 3

Friday, 05 February 2021 Liefering vs Floridsdorfer AC with score 1 - 1

Friday, 05 February 2021 Elfsborg vs Helsingborg with score 1 - 0

Friday, 05 February 2021 Goteborg vs Halmstad with score 1 - 1

Friday, 05 February 2021 FC Juniors vs Amstetten with score 0 - 1

Friday, 05 February 2021 Kalju vs Parnu JK Vaprus with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Kustosija vs Dragovoljac with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs Sydney University with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Sutherland Sharks vs Blacktown Spartans with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Druitt Town Rangers vs St George Saints with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Rockdale City Suns vs Wollongong Wolves with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Rydalmere Lions vs Marconi Stallions with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Wisla Pulawy vs Stomil Olsztyn with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Port Melbourne Sharks vs Avondale FC with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Dunav Ruse vs Shumen 2010 with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Navbahor Namangan vs Metallurg Bekabad with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 FC Rapid Bucuresti vs Ulmu with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Naesby vs Holstebro with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Pomorzanin Torun vs KS Kutno with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 30 January 2021 ND Gorica vs Nafta with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Nitra vs Petrzalka with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Sindjelic Beograd vs Zvezdara with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Backa vs Kabel Novi Sad with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 FC Minsk vs Neman with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 31 January 2021 Simba vs Mazembe with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 31 January 2021 Yenisey vs Kursk with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 31 January 2021 Vorwarts Steyr vs Lafnitz with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 31 January 2021 Cracovia vs Gornik Z. with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 31 January 2021 Maykop vs SKA Rostov with score 0 - 5

Sunday, 31 January 2021 Legia II vs Lublin with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 02 February 2021 Degerfors vs Orebro Syr. with score 6 - 0

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Skra vs LKS Lagow with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Hradec Kralove vs Chrudim with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Vysehrad vs Dukla Prague with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Kluczbork vs Ruch Zdzieszowice with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 GAIS vs Norrby with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Tulevik vs Tammeka with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Belasica vs Bregalnica Stip with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Kit Go Pehchevo vs Osogovo with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Ohrid vs Struga Trim and Lum with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Ruzomberok vs FC Kosice with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Sirius vs Akropolis with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Sloga Vinica vs Kozuv Gevgelija with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Spartak Moscow vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Tikves vs Rabotnicki with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Concordia vs FC Viitorul 2 with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Kalmar vs Malmo FF with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Varbergs vs Falkenbergs with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Zilina vs Tychy with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Sundsvall vs Gefle with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 31 January 2021 Rukh Lviv vs Rad Beograd with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 31 January 2021 Rukh Lviv vs FK Akzhayik with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 31 January 2021 Maribor vs Minaj with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 31 January 2021 Isloch vs BATE with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 31 January 2021 Rukh Brest vs Kolos Kovalivka with score 2 - 2

Monday, 01 February 2021 Dyn. Kyiv vs Dinamo Tbilisi with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 02 February 2021 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk vs Krumkachy with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 02 February 2021 Belshina vs Din. Minsk 2 with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 04 February 2021 Rukh Brest vs Rukh Lviv with score 0 - 5

Sunday, 07 February 2021 Hammarby vs Brage with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 07 February 2021 Nyva Ternopil vs Volyn Lutsk with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 07 February 2021 Pelister vs Pobeda with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 07 February 2021 Esbjerg vs Aarhus Fremad with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 07 February 2021 AIK vs Orebro with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 07 February 2021 Legion vs Kuressaare with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 07 February 2021 Djurgarden vs Vasalunds with score 0 - 2

Monday, 01 February 2021 CSM Slatina vs U Craiova 1948 with score 1 - 0

Monday, 01 February 2021 Orijent vs Din. Vranje with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 02 February 2021 Vysehrad vs Sparta Prague B with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 02 February 2021 Nykobing vs Koge with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 02 February 2021 Ripensia Timisoara vs Soimii Lipova with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 02 February 2021 Dynamo Moscow vs Rudar with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 02 February 2021 Inhulets vs Arda with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 02 February 2021 FK Sarajevo vs Levski Sofia with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Zhodino vs Neman with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 GKS Jastrzebie vs Polonia Warszawa with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Jihlava vs Blansko with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Leczna vs Avia Swidnik with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Sandecja Nowy S. vs Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Akhmat Grozny vs FK Liepaja with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Cherno More vs Chernomorets Balchik with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 F. Voronezh vs Chertanovo M. with score 5 - 0

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 LKS Lodz vs Oleksandriya with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Orenburg vs Slavia Sofia with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Skive IK vs Hobro with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Termalica B-B. vs Puszcza with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Arsenal Tula vs Montana with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 GKS Jastrzebie vs Legionowo with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Elblag vs B. Gdynia with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 04 February 2021 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk vs Din. Minsk 2 with score 4 - 2

Thursday, 04 February 2021 Belshina vs Krumkachy with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 04 February 2021 Zenit vs Noah with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 04 February 2021 Zenit vs Ararat-Armenia with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 04 February 2021 Molde vs Brann with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 04 February 2021 Kolding IF vs Fredericia with score 1 - 4

Thursday, 04 February 2021 Liefering vs Grazer with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 04 February 2021 Hillerod vs B.93 with score 0 - 4

Friday, 05 February 2021 Legnica vs Chrobry Glogow with score 1 - 0

Friday, 05 February 2021 Neman vs Slutsk with score 0 - 2

Friday, 05 February 2021 BW Linz vs Vorwarts Steyr with score 1 - 3

Friday, 05 February 2021 Landskrona vs Torns with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Din. Minsk 2 vs Krumkachy with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Belshina vs Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 02 February 2021 Peninsula vs Sunshine Coast with score 7 - 1

Tuesday, 02 February 2021 Saburtalo Tbilisi vs WIT Georgia with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 02 February 2021 Stal Mielec vs Radomiak Radom with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 02 February 2021 FC Rapid Bucuresti vs Corona Brasov with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 02 February 2021 Rodina Moscow vs Pyunik Yerevan with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Arka Gdynia vs Chojniczanka with score 4 - 0

Tuesday, 02 February 2021 Aktobe vs R. Volgograd with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 02 February 2021 Septemvri Simitli vs Strumska Slava with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 02 February 2021 Minaj vs Drita with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 02 February 2021 Azam vs Mazembe with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 02 February 2021 Velez Mostar vs Zeljeznicar with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 02 February 2021 Teplice vs Slavia Prague B with score 3 - 5

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Asia Euro United vs Electricite Du Cambodge with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 T. Moscow vs F. Voronezh with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 CSKA Moscow vs Murcia with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 CSM Slatina vs Unirea Bascov with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 U. Cluj vs Zalau with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Radomiak Radom vs T. Mazowiecki with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 ASU Poli Timisoara vs Pandurii with score 5 - 0

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Kaisar Kyzylorda vs Shkendija with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Kolubara vs Radnicki 1923 with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Litex Lovech vs Septemvri Sofia with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Ufa vs Shkupi with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Vardar Negotino vs Pobeda with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Cherno More vs Lok. Gorna with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Kozuv Gevgelija vs Kadino Skopje with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Veres-Rivne vs Lviv with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Pogon Siedlce vs Chelmianka Chelm with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 CSKA Moscow vs La Union with score 6 - 2

Thursday, 04 February 2021 SKA Khabarovsk vs T. Moscow with score 2 - 3

Thursday, 04 February 2021 Vorskla Poltava vs Zeta with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 04 February 2021 CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Dyn. Kyiv with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 04 February 2021 F. Amager vs Naestved with score 0 - 1

Friday, 05 February 2021 Drita vs Kek-U with score 1 - 3

Friday, 05 February 2021 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Ostersunds with score 4 - 0

Friday, 05 February 2021 Lviv vs Valmiera with score 1 - 1

Friday, 05 February 2021 Minaj vs Veres-Rivne with score 4 - 0

Friday, 05 February 2021 Sandecja Nowy S. vs S. Rzeszow with score 2 - 1

Friday, 05 February 2021 Slavia Sofia vs R. Volgograd with score 1 - 3

Friday, 05 February 2021 CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Inhulets with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Hvidovre IF vs AB Copenhagen with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Dalum IF vs Sydvest with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 FA 2000 vs BK Frem with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Orgryte vs Utsiktens with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Trelleborgs vs Osterlen FF with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Vasteras SK vs Sollentuna with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 AFC Eskilstuna vs Sylvia with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Buducnost vs R. Volgograd with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Mjallby vs Varnamo with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Odra Opole vs GKS Katowice with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Hutnik Krakow with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Arsenal Tula vs Velez Mostar with score 3 - 3

Tuesday, 09 February 2021 Rubin Kazan vs Nizhny Novgorod with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 09 February 2021 Rukh Brest vs K. Almaty with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 09 February 2021 Goteborg vs Degerfors with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Dnipro-1 vs Metaloglobus Bucharest with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Rodina Moscow vs Ararat-Armenia with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Chernomorets Burgas vs Sozopol with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Viborg vs Holstebro with score 5 - 1

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Ruch Chorzow vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Oakleigh Cannons vs Brunswick City with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Buducnost vs Dnipro-1 with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Omsk vs Metaloglobus Bucharest with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Zvijezda 09 vs Sloboda with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Samorin vs Znojmo with score 10 - 0

Thursday, 04 February 2021 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Krasnodar with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 04 February 2021 FK Rostov vs Krasnodar with score 0 - 2

Friday, 05 February 2021 Baltika vs LKS Lodz with score 5 - 0

Friday, 05 February 2021 St. Polten vs Wacker Innsbruck with score 2 - 1

Friday, 05 February 2021 Trencin vs Dubnica with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 06 February 2021 GKS Jastrzebie vs Legia II with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Vlasim vs Zizkov with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Holstebro vs Jammerbugt with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 10 February 2021 Ohrid vs Karaorman with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 10 February 2021 Concordia vs Progresul Spartac with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 10 February 2021 Tulevik vs Levadia with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 10 February 2021 Kalju vs Flora with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 04 February 2021 Sered vs Petrzalka with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 04 February 2021 Dinamo Tbilisi vs Ludogorets with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 04 February 2021 Merani Martvili vs Zugdidi with score 5 - 2

Thursday, 04 February 2021 Olimpik Donetsk vs Rukh Lviv with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 04 February 2021 Ripensia Timisoara vs CSM Resita with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 04 February 2021 Admira vs Austria Vienna II with score 5 - 1

Thursday, 04 February 2021 Korona Kielce vs Atyrau with score 1 - 2

Friday, 05 February 2021 Guayaquil City vs Barcelona SC with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 04 February 2021 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski vs Stal Krasnik with score 1 - 2

Friday, 05 February 2021 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Borac Banja Luka with score 2 - 0

Friday, 05 February 2021 St Albans vs Dandenong City with score 0 - 0

Friday, 05 February 2021 Litex Lovech vs Botev Vratsa with score 2 - 1

Friday, 05 February 2021 Orenburg vs Krasnodar with score 2 - 1

Friday, 05 February 2021 Dynamo Brest vs Slavia Mozyr with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Alania Vladikavkaz vs Orenburg with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 06 February 2021 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs K. Almaty with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Kadino Skopje vs Sremska Mitrovica with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Yessentuki vs D. Bryansk with score 0 - 7

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Skra vs Polonia Bytom with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Beroe vs Zagorets with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 CSKA Sofia vs Lok. Sofia with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Flora vs Narva with score 7 - 0

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Botev Plovdiv vs Tsarsko Selo with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Viborg vs Hobro with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Alania Vladikavkaz vs Aktobe with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Khimki vs FK Chayka with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Infonet Tallinn vs Legion II with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 07 February 2021 Parnu vs Tabasalu with score 2 - 4

Sunday, 07 February 2021 Plzen B vs Dukla Prague with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 07 February 2021 Nomme Utd vs Vandra Vaprus with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 07 February 2021 Flora U21 vs Tallinna Kalev with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 07 February 2021 Spartak Moscow vs Riga FC with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 11 February 2021 Hammarby vs Norrkoping with score 1 - 1

Friday, 05 February 2021 Calarasi vs FC Rapid Bucuresti with score 2 - 2

Friday, 05 February 2021 Garbarnia vs S. Rzeszow with score 2 - 2

Friday, 05 February 2021 Police Commissary vs Asia Euro United with score 1 - 0

Friday, 05 February 2021 Ripensia Timisoara vs Pandurii with score 4 - 4

Friday, 05 February 2021 Arsenal Tivat vs Sutjeska with score 0 - 2

Friday, 05 February 2021 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Minyor Pernik with score 0 - 0

Friday, 05 February 2021 Spartak vs Strumska Slava with score 1 - 2

Friday, 05 February 2021 Angkor Tiger vs Phnom Penh Crown with score 0 - 1

Friday, 05 February 2021 Valmiera vs Qizilqum with score 1 - 1

Friday, 05 February 2021 Svay Rieng vs Visakha with score 1 - 4

Friday, 05 February 2021 A. Lustenau vs Dornbirn with score 1 - 0

Friday, 05 February 2021 Celje vs Mura with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 06 February 2021 South Hobart vs Pascoe Vale with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Heidelberg Utd vs Kingston City with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Eastern United vs Salisbury United with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Rochedale vs Brisbane City with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Sutherland Sharks vs APIA Tigers with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 FC Gomel vs Lokomotiv Gomel with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Gold Coast vs Moreton Bay Utd with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Brisbane Wolves vs Gold Coast Knights with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Comuna Recea vs Reghin with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Skalica vs Znojmo with score 8 - 0

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Steaua Bucuresti vs Sporting Rosiori with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Zilina B vs L. Mikulas with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Elblag vs Huragan Morag with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 06 February 2021 B. Gdynia vs Bytovia Bytow with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Lok. Plovdiv vs Hebar with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 R. Rzeszow vs Lublin with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Trencin vs Samorin with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Slovan Bratislava vs Senica with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Ventspils vs Ufa with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Shkendija vs Dyn. Kyiv with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 07 February 2021 Kit Go Pehchevo vs Males with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 07 February 2021 Leczna vs S. Wola with score 3 - 0

Friday, 12 February 2021 AIK vs Elfsborg with score 1 - 0

Friday, 12 February 2021 Norrby vs Assyriska IK with score 6 - 0

Friday, 12 February 2021 Maardu vs Parnu JK Vaprus with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Zaglebie 2 vs Brzeg with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Septemvri Sofia vs Yantra Gabrovo with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Pogon Siedlce vs Ursus Warszawa with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Holbaek vs Slagelse with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Dun. Streda vs Michalovce with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 06 February 2021 GKS Belchatow vs Swit with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Kolubara vs IMT Novi Beograd with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Radnicki 1923 vs Jagodina with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 U Craiova 1948 vs CSM Resita with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Bijelo Brdo vs Cibalia with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Zalgiris vs Riteriai with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Maribor vs Nafta with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Ludogorets II vs Lok. Gorna with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Cherno More vs Sozopol with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Orijent vs Zdralovi with score 4 - 1

Friday, 05 February 2021 Tulevik vs Tammeka with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Lisen vs Prostejov with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Dinamo Tbilisi vs FK Zorya Luhansk with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Levadia vs Maardu with score 6 - 0

Sunday, 07 February 2021 Olympia Warriors vs Clarence Zebras with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 07 February 2021 Marconi Stallions vs Dunbar Rovers with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 07 February 2021 Akademija Pandev vs Plackovica with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 07 February 2021 Levski Sofia vs Svoge with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Kluczbork vs Brzeg with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 13 February 2021 BK Frem vs Hillerod with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Usti nad Labem vs Vysehrad with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Bregalnica Stip vs Kozuv Gevgelija with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Sirius vs Flora with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Concordia vs Metaloglobus Bucharest with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Degerfors vs Brage with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Djurgarden vs Orebro with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Goteborg vs Helsingborg with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Sundsvall vs Dalkurd with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Kalju vs Tammeka with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Legion vs Tallinna Kalev with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 07 February 2021 Omsk vs F. Voronezh with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 07 February 2021 Dnipro-1 vs Lok. Tashkent with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 07 February 2021 Buducnost vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 07 February 2021 Kaisar Kyzylorda vs Desna with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 07 February 2021 Zhodino vs Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Nyva Ternopil vs Volyn Lutsk with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 07 February 2021 Sileks vs Sasa with score 1 - 0

Monday, 08 February 2021 Dyn. Kyiv vs BATE with score 5 - 2

Monday, 08 February 2021 Tomsk vs Rubin Kazan with score 3 - 2

Monday, 08 February 2021 Akron Togliatti vs Widzew Lodz with score 1 - 1

Monday, 08 February 2021 FK Sarajevo vs Triglav with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 14 February 2021 Tallinna Kalev vs Saku Sporting with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 14 February 2021 Levadia vs Narva with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 14 February 2021 Hacken vs Orgryte with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 14 February 2021 Kalmar vs Landskrona with score 0 - 2

Monday, 08 February 2021 Vitebsk vs Tver with score 2 - 2

Monday, 08 February 2021 FK Rostov vs Loco. Tbilisi with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 09 February 2021 Nordsjaelland vs Koge with score 2 - 0

Monday, 08 February 2021 Dinamo Tbilisi vs Sochi with score 0 - 3

Monday, 08 February 2021 Zugdidi vs Torpedo Kutaisi with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 09 February 2021 Concordia vs Progresul Spartac with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 09 February 2021 Arka Gdynia vs Bytovia Bytow with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 09 February 2021 Jihlava vs Mas Taborsko with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 09 February 2021 Ripensia Timisoara vs CS Hunedoara with score 4 - 2

Tuesday, 09 February 2021 Ufa vs T. Moscow with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 09 February 2021 Akron Togliatti vs Valmiera with score 6 - 1

Tuesday, 09 February 2021 Desna vs Ventspils with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 09 February 2021 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Krasnodar 2 with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 09 February 2021 Hillerod vs Bronshoj with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 11 February 2021 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Krasnodar with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 13 February 2021 SKA Khabarovsk vs SKA Rostov with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 14 February 2021 Dynamo Moscow vs Sochi with score 2 - 4

Sunday, 14 February 2021 Dynamo Moscow vs Ordabasy with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 14 February 2021 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Loco. Tbilisi with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 14 February 2021 Lokomotiv Moscow vs FK Rostov with score 2 - 1

Monday, 15 February 2021 Rubin Kazan vs Ural with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 09 February 2021 Etar vs Yantra Gabrovo with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 09 February 2021 Zenit U19 vs Tekstilshtik with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 09 February 2021 Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Pyunik Yerevan with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 09 February 2021 K. Almaty vs Buducnost with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 10 February 2021 Oakleigh Cannons vs Dandenong City with score 4 - 2

Wednesday, 10 February 2021 FC Rapid Bucuresti vs Popesti Leordeni with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 10 February 2021 Holland Park Hawks vs Eastern Suburbs with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 10 February 2021 Chrobry Glogow vs KKS Kalisz with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 10 February 2021 Pandurii vs CSM Slatina with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 10 February 2021 Tychy vs Termalica B-B. with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 10 February 2021 Plzen B vs Usti nad Labem with score 4 - 5

Wednesday, 10 February 2021 Bregalnica Stip vs Plackovica with score 5 - 0

Wednesday, 10 February 2021 Kozuv Gevgelija vs Turnovo with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 10 February 2021 F. Voronezh vs Kaisar Kyzylorda with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 10 February 2021 Inhulets vs Widzew Lodz with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 10 February 2021 Vardar Negotino vs Tikves with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 10 February 2021 Volgar-Astrakhan vs Veles Moscow with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 10 February 2021 Khimki vs FC Astana with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 10 February 2021 Kalmar vs Oskarshamns with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 10 February 2021 GAIS vs Trollhattan with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 10 February 2021 Czechowice vs Bielsko-Biala with score 1 - 6

Wednesday, 10 February 2021 Vasteras SK vs Sylvia with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 11 February 2021 KF Gostivar vs Teteks with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 11 February 2021 Khimki vs Chertanovo M. with score 0 - 2

Friday, 12 February 2021 Malmo FF vs Mjallby with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Jihlava vs Zizkov with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 13 February 2021 R. Rzeszow vs Wiazownica with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Tychy vs Puszcza with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Halmstad vs Varbergs with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Vasteras SK vs Akropolis with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 10 February 2021 Dnepr Mogilev vs Orsha with score 6 - 0

Wednesday, 10 February 2021 Chernomorets Novorossijsk vs Ulyanovsk with score 4 - 3

Wednesday, 10 February 2021 Mashuk vs FK Anzi Makhackala with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 10 February 2021 Nesebar vs Spartak with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 10 February 2021 Radnicki 1923 vs OFK Beograd with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 10 February 2021 Spartaks vs BFC Daugavpils with score 3 - 3

Thursday, 11 February 2021 Omsk vs Spartak Moscow 2 with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 10 February 2021 Alania Vladikavkaz vs Ordabasy with score 2 - 5

Wednesday, 10 February 2021 Ural vs Zeta with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 11 February 2021 Tomsk vs Akhmat Grozny with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 11 February 2021 Akron Togliatti vs Ural with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 11 February 2021 Neftekhimik vs Velez Mostar with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 11 February 2021 Akhmat Grozny vs Sochi with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 11 February 2021 Dinamo Tbilisi vs Veres-Rivne with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 11 February 2021 RFS vs Alania Vladikavkaz with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 11 February 2021 Loco. Tbilisi vs Krasnodar with score 2 - 3

Thursday, 11 February 2021 Itabaiana vs Juazeirense with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 13 February 2021 GKS Jastrzebie vs Skra with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 13 February 2021 RFS vs Akron Togliatti with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 14 February 2021 RFS vs Tobol with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 Ohrid vs Vellazerimi with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 KKS Kalisz vs Sokol Aleksandrow L. with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 11 February 2021 Sanluqueno vs FK Rostov with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 11 February 2021 Tuzla City vs Triglav with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 11 February 2021 Blooming vs Tomayapo with score 4 - 3

Thursday, 11 February 2021 Brotnjo Citluk vs Zeleznicar Pancevo with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 11 February 2021 Armavir vs FK Anzi Makhackala with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 11 February 2021 Dynamo Brest vs Volyn Lutsk with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 11 February 2021 Kaluga vs Khimki U19 with score 1 - 0

Friday, 12 February 2021 Nizhny Novgorod vs Kuban with score 2 - 2

Friday, 12 February 2021 Yenisey vs Tuapse with score 6 - 0

Friday, 12 February 2021 Ripensia Timisoara vs 1910 Oradea with score 3 - 2

Friday, 12 February 2021 Inglewood Utd vs Rockingham City with score 4 - 1

Friday, 12 February 2021 Ol. Grudziadz vs Elblag with score 1 - 1

Friday, 12 February 2021 Cockburn City vs Gwelup Croatia SC with score 2 - 2

Friday, 12 February 2021 Drita vs Ohrid with score 2 - 1

Friday, 12 February 2021 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Borac Banja Luka with score 1 - 0

Friday, 12 February 2021 Neftekhimik vs Telavi with score 1 - 2

Friday, 12 February 2021 Tekstilshtik vs Nizhny Novgorod with score 1 - 1

Friday, 12 February 2021 Trencin vs Podbrezova with score 1 - 1

Friday, 12 February 2021 America RN vs Palmeira da Una with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Jammerbugt vs VSK Aarhus with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 13 February 2021 GAIS vs Falkenbergs with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Vlasim vs Dukla Prague with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 13 February 2021 AFC Eskilstuna vs Vasalunds with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Teteks vs Sasa with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 13 February 2021 T. Moscow vs Ventspils with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Yenisey vs Din. Minsk with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 14 February 2021 Tomsk vs Baltika with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 14 February 2021 Tallinna Kalev U21 vs Tabasalu with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 18 February 2021 Rubin Kazan vs R. Volgograd with score 3 - 0

Friday, 12 February 2021 Logan Lightning vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers with score 0 - 4

Friday, 12 February 2021 Ostroda vs Stomil Olsztyn with score 1 - 1

Friday, 12 February 2021 Zrinjski vs Sutjeska with score 2 - 0

Friday, 12 February 2021 Sleza Wroclaw vs Odra Opole with score 2 - 1

Friday, 12 February 2021 Vladimir vs Znamya Truda with score 2 - 3

Friday, 12 February 2021 Tambov vs FK Strogino Moscow with score 3 - 1

Friday, 12 February 2021 Aerostar vs Foresta Suceava with score 2 - 0

Friday, 12 February 2021 Polonia Bytom vs Polkowice with score 5 - 2

Friday, 12 February 2021 Lipetsk vs Liski with score 3 - 3

Friday, 12 February 2021 Iskra vs Drezga with score 6 - 0

Friday, 12 February 2021 Widzew Lodz vs Turan with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Taroona vs University of Tasmania with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Regar-TadAZ vs Khatlon with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Brisbane City vs Moreton Bay Utd with score 4 - 5

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Sutherland Sharks vs Blacktown City with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Manly Utd vs Sydney Olympic with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 13 February 2021 CSKA Pomir Dushanbe vs Ravshan with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Energetik-BGU vs Smorgon with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 13 February 2021 T. Moscow vs Samgurali with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Lisen vs Sigma Olomouc with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Slovacko B vs Prostejov with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 13 February 2021 FK Chayka vs Krasnodar 3 with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Elana Torun vs KS Kutno with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Hutnik Krakow vs Frydek-Mistek with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Varnamo vs Trelleborgs with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 13 February 2021 D. Bryansk vs Biolog with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 13 February 2021 FK Chayka vs FC Astana with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Korona Kielce vs GKS Katowice with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Legnica vs KKS Kalisz with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Volgar-Astrakhan vs Veles Moscow with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Wikielec vs Huragan Morag with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 14 February 2021 BATE vs Dila Gori with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 14 February 2021 Chertanovo M. vs Telavi with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 14 February 2021 Orenburg vs Saburtalo Tbilisi with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 14 February 2021 Baltika vs FK Liepaja with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 14 February 2021 BATE vs Ufa with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 14 February 2021 Osters vs Lunds with score 2 - 1

Monday, 15 February 2021 Ravshan vs Istiqlol Dushanbe with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 T. Moscow vs FC Astana with score 2 - 1

Friday, 19 February 2021 Valerenga vs Stromsgodset with score 1 - 1

Friday, 19 February 2021 Jerv vs Flekkeroy with score 6 - 0

Friday, 19 February 2021 Raufoss vs Stabaek with score 1 - 1

Friday, 19 February 2021 Paide vs Kalju with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Tulevik vs Haapsalu with score 9 - 0

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Yessentuki vs Legion Dynamo with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Rochedale vs Gold Coast with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Chrobry Glogow vs Slask Wroclaw 2 with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Zalgiris vs Riteriai with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 13 February 2021 West Torrens vs Adelaide Comets with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 13 February 2021 CSM Slatina vs Filiasi with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Garbarnia with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Zvijezda 09 vs Loznica with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Neman vs Slutsk with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Mioveni vs FC Rapid Bucuresti with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Botafogo PB vs CSP with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Treze PB vs Globo with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Torns vs IFK Malmo with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Rockdale City Suns vs St George Saints with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Peninsula vs Brisbane Wolves with score 9 - 1

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Torpedo Kutaisi vs Merani Martvili with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Pogon Siedlce vs Lublin with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Suduva vs Banga with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 13 February 2021 B. Gdynia vs Concordia Elblag with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 13 February 2021 FK Panevezys vs Siauliai FA with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Trayal Krusevac vs Borac 1926 with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 14 February 2021 Bayswater vs Balcatta with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 14 February 2021 Perth Glory U21 vs ECU Joondalup with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 14 February 2021 Perth SC vs Floreat Athena with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 14 February 2021 Sorrento vs Armadale with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 Hradec Kralove vs Sparta Prague B with score 2 - 0

Friday, 19 February 2021 Trinec vs Prostejov with score 1 - 5

Friday, 19 February 2021 R. Rzeszow vs Skra with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Hradec Kralove vs Vlasim with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Dukla Prague vs Slavia Prague B with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Jihlava vs Chrudim with score 5 - 3

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Kluczbork vs Nysa with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Lisen vs Vysehrad with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Bregalnica Stip vs FK Skopje with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Kit Go Pehchevo vs Teteks with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Kleczew vs Sokol Aleksandrow L. with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Norrby vs Orgryte with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Nykobing vs BK Frem with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Ohrid vs Veleshta with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Roskilde vs Tarnby with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Tammeka vs Flora with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Legion vs Maardu with score 7 - 2

Sunday, 14 February 2021 Bankstown City Lions vs Parramatta Eagles with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 14 February 2021 Sydney Utd vs Macarthur Rams with score 6 - 1

Sunday, 14 February 2021 Icasa vs Ferroviario with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 14 February 2021 Dynamo Brest vs Slavia Mozyr with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 14 February 2021 Vitebsk vs Neman with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 14 February 2021 Dila Gori vs Chertanovo M. with score 2 - 1

Monday, 15 February 2021 Barcelona SC vs Nueve de Octubre with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 16 February 2021 Malmo FF vs Falkenbergs with score 4 - 2

Tuesday, 16 February 2021 Norrkoping vs Elfsborg with score 3 - 3

Tuesday, 16 February 2021 Varnamo vs Osters with score 0 - 5

Monday, 15 February 2021 Augsburg vs Wurzburger Kickers with score 3 - 1

Monday, 15 February 2021 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Akron Togliatti with score 3 - 1

Monday, 15 February 2021 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Velez Mostar with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 16 February 2021 B.93 vs Nykobing with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 16 February 2021 Domzale vs Tuzla City with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk vs Isloch with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 Zhodino vs AGMK with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 18 February 2021 Alania Vladikavkaz vs Kaspij Aktau with score 5 - 2

Friday, 19 February 2021 Valerenga 2 vs Stromsgodset 2 with score 1 - 1

Friday, 19 February 2021 Jammerbugt vs Brabrand with score 7 - 1

Tuesday, 16 February 2021 Zenit-Izhevsk vs Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 16 February 2021 Spartak Nalchik vs Legion Dynamo with score 2 - 5

Tuesday, 16 February 2021 Kursk vs Forte Taganrog with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 Khatlon vs Ravshan with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 Baltika vs FC Astana with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 Istiqlol Dushanbe vs Regar-TadAZ with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 Pandurii vs Daesti with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 Isloch vs Belshina with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 Armadale vs Floreat Athena with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 Gwelup Croatia SC vs ECU Joondalup with score 7 - 0

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 Cartagena vs CSKA Moscow with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 Bielsko-Biala vs Garbarnia with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 KF Gostivar vs Drita with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 Bayswater vs Perth SC with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 Sorrento vs Balcatta with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 Chertanovo M. vs Shukura with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 FK Chayka vs K. Almaty with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 Orenburg vs Tekstilshtik with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 Volgar-Astrakhan vs F. Voronezh with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 18 February 2021 Neftekhimik vs Lokomotiv-Kazanka with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Pandurii vs CS Hunedoara with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 Red Star vs Blue Star with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 Zenit-Izhevsk vs Zvezda Perm with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 Tekstilshtik vs Krasnyy SGAFKST with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 Riga FC vs Rodina Moscow with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 Legia II vs Radomiak Radom with score 5 - 3

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 Baltyk Koszalin vs Blekitni Stargard with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 Novigrad vs Karlovac with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 Racing Murcia vs CSKA Moscow with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 Baltika vs SKA Rostov with score 4 - 2

Friday, 19 February 2021 Zizkov vs Varnsdorf with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Chrobry Glogow vs Unia Janikowo with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Jonkopings vs Lindome with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Slagelse vs Dalum IF with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Thisted FC vs Holstebro with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Puszcza with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Varbergs vs Osters with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Chrobry Glogow vs Swit Skolwin with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 18 February 2021 FK Anzi Makhackala vs D. Bryansk with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 18 February 2021 Loco. Tbilisi vs Linense with score 1 - 4

Thursday, 18 February 2021 Teteks vs Bregalnica Stip with score 4 - 0

Friday, 19 February 2021 GKS Jastrzebie vs Slask Wroclaw 2 with score 4 - 0

Friday, 19 February 2021 GKS Belchatow vs Ostroda with score 1 - 1

Friday, 19 February 2021 Neftekhimik vs Atyrau with score 0 - 0

Friday, 19 February 2021 Nizhny Novgorod vs K. Almaty with score 2 - 0

Friday, 19 February 2021 Kuressaare vs Flora U21 with score 6 - 2

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Ravshan vs Regar-TadAZ with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Baltika vs Aktobe with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Dnepr Mogilev vs Isloch with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Viimsi JK vs Legion II with score 8 - 0

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Khatlon vs Istiqlol Dushanbe with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Vandra Vaprus vs Parnu with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Chertanovo M. vs Zhetysu Taldykorgan with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Orenburg vs Tobol with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 F. Voronezh vs Din. Minsk with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Vasalunds vs Frej with score 4 - 0

Friday, 19 February 2021 Ordabasy vs Dinamo Batumi with score 4 - 2

Friday, 19 February 2021 Trencin vs Zilina B with score 1 - 0

Friday, 19 February 2021 Oakleigh Cannons vs Port Melbourne Sharks with score 2 - 2

Friday, 19 February 2021 Legnica vs Odra Opole with score 2 - 2

Friday, 19 February 2021 Joondalup United vs Balga with score 2 - 2

Friday, 19 February 2021 Western Knights vs Canning with score 3 - 2

Friday, 19 February 2021 Brann vs Bodo/Glimt with score 2 - 0

Friday, 19 February 2021 Stomil Olsztyn vs Chojniczanka with score 2 - 1

Friday, 19 February 2021 Serbia U19 W vs Bosnia and Herzegovina U19 W with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Clarence Zebras vs Kingborough Lions with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 20 February 2021 South Hobart vs Riverside Olympic with score 8 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Modbury Jets vs Western Strikers with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Olympia Warriors vs Launceston with score 9 - 0

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Sturt Lions vs Para with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Din. Minsk vs Veles Moscow with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 20 February 2021 FC Minsk vs Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Nizhny Novgorod vs FK Kyran with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Neman vs Lida with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Hillerod vs Roskilde KFUM's with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Polonia Bytom vs Hutnik Krakow with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Lokomotiv Gomel vs Belshina with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Middelfart vs Avarta with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Leczna vs Sandomierz with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Kozuv Gevgelija vs Akademija Pandev with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Dukla Prague vs Jablonec B with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Dynamo Brest vs Volyn Lutsk with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Zhodino vs R. Volgograd with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Isloch vs FC Gomel with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Metta/LU vs Spartaks with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Novo Hamburgo vs SER Caxias with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 21 February 2021 D. Bryansk vs Legion Dynamo with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 21 February 2021 Rukh Brest vs FC Astana with score 2 - 6

Friday, 26 February 2021 Blansko vs Prostejov with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 West Torrens vs Adelaide Raiders with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Yessentuki vs Tuapse with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Ryazan vs Kvant with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Legia II vs Grodzisk M. with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Riteriai vs FK Panevezys with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Elana Torun vs Ursus Warszawa with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Cruzeiro vs Bolivar with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 20 February 2021 South Adelaide vs Cumberland Utd. with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Rochedale vs Moreton Bay Utd with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Rockdale City Suns vs Sutherland Sharks with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Rozwoj Katowice vs BKS Sparta Katowice with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 B. Gdynia vs Wikielec with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 20 February 2021 GKS Katowice vs Brzeg with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Playford Patriots vs Salisbury United with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Blacktown City vs Central Coast U21 with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Varnamo vs Sylvia with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Sao Bento vs Operario with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Vitebsk vs Luki-Energiya with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Vitebsk vs Smolensk with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 KKS Kalisz vs Sroda with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 KKS Kalisz vs Nielba Wagrowiec with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Radomiak Radom vs Pilica Bialobrzegi with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Turnovo vs Osogovo with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Nautico vs Botafogo PB with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Gimhae vs Asan with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Radnik Bijeljina vs Zvijezda 09 with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 21 February 2021 Bayswater vs Sorrento with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 21 February 2021 Gwelup Croatia SC vs Perth Glory U21 with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 21 February 2021 Rockingham City vs Cockburn City with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 21 February 2021 Floreat Athena vs Balcatta with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 21 February 2021 Inglewood Utd vs ECU Joondalup with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 21 February 2021 Perth SC vs Armadale with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 21 February 2021 Tikves vs Pobeda with score 5 - 2

Sunday, 21 February 2021 Voru Helios vs FC Tallinn with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Lisen vs Trinec with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Parnu JK Vaprus vs Saku Sporting with score 1 - 7

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Naestved vs BK Frem with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Norrby vs Jonkopings with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Kluczbork vs Radomsko with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 27 February 2021 AC Oulu vs Hercules with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 21 February 2021 BATE vs Tekstilshtik with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 21 February 2021 Valmiera vs Mykolaiv with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 21 February 2021 BATE vs FK Liepaja with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 21 February 2021 Valmiera vs Kyzylzhar with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 21 February 2021 Rubin Kazan vs K. Almaty with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 21 February 2021 Borac Banja Luka vs Krupa with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 21 February 2021 Subiaco vs Gosnells City with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 21 February 2021 Stirling Lions vs Joondalup with score 2 - 0

Monday, 22 February 2021 Inter Cherkessk vs Tuapse with score 1 - 5

Monday, 22 February 2021 Malmo FF vs Trelleborgs with score 3 - 0

Monday, 22 February 2021 Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Shakhtar Karagandy with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 23 February 2021 Mashuk vs Tuapse with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 24 February 2021 Tulevik vs Parnu JK Vaprus with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 24 February 2021 Sirius vs Djurgarden with score 2 - 6

Sunday, 28 February 2021 Vlasim vs Chrudim with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 23 February 2021 Zhodino vs Ahrobiznes Volochysk with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 23 February 2021 K. Almaty vs R. Volgograd with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 23 February 2021 Balkany vs Tavriya with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 23 February 2021 Gorica vs Kustosija with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 23 February 2021 Olimp-Dolgoprudny vs Tobol with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 24 February 2021 Slutsk vs Energetik-BGU with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 24 February 2021 Kholding vs Kamaz with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 24 February 2021 Chelyabinsk vs Din. Minsk with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 24 February 2021 Males vs Sasa with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 25 February 2021 Dynamo Brest vs Neman with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 27 February 2021 B.93 vs Hellerup with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Middelfart vs Nykobing with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Varbergs vs Orgryte with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Isloch vs Smorgon with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 28 February 2021 Vasalunds vs Haninge with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 24 February 2021 Beroe vs Septemvri Sofia with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 24 February 2021 Din. Minsk 2 vs Isloch with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 24 February 2021 Din. Minsk vs Saratov with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 24 February 2021 FC Gomel vs Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 24 February 2021 Concordia Elblag vs Wikielec with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 24 February 2021 Tunari vs CSM Focsani with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 25 February 2021 FK Novosibirsk vs Chernomorets Novorossijsk with score 2 - 4

Thursday, 25 February 2021 Zvezda Perm vs Zenit-Izhevsk with score 0 - 3

Thursday, 25 February 2021 Yessentuki vs Salyut-Belgorod with score 1 - 4

Thursday, 25 February 2021 Rydalmere Lions vs St George Saints with score 2 - 3

Thursday, 25 February 2021 Hellerup vs Hillerod with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 25 February 2021 Puerto Cabello vs Hermanos Colmenares with score 1 - 2

Friday, 26 February 2021 Zizkov vs Mas Taborsko with score 1 - 0

Friday, 26 February 2021 Balcatta vs Armadale with score 1 - 4

Friday, 26 February 2021 ECU Joondalup vs Rockingham City with score 5 - 3

Friday, 26 February 2021 Inglewood Utd vs Gwelup Croatia SC with score 1 - 0

Friday, 26 February 2021 Extremadura UD vs Salamanca with score 2 - 2

Friday, 26 February 2021 Bayswater vs Floreat Athena with score 0 - 6

Friday, 26 February 2021 Cockburn City vs Perth Glory U21 with score 0 - 1

Friday, 26 February 2021 Sorrento vs Perth SC with score 0 - 2

Friday, 26 February 2021 Hradec Kralove vs Varnsdorf with score 0 - 1

Friday, 26 February 2021 Zhodino vs Kaspij Aktau with score 1 - 1

Friday, 26 February 2021 Universidad Central vs Puerto Cabello with score 1 - 1

Friday, 26 February 2021 Lara vs Portuguesa with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Neman vs Volyn Lutsk with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Vysehrad vs Slavia Prague B with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Jihlava vs Dukla Prague with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Dynamo Brest vs Slavia Mozyr with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Sydvest vs Holstebro with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 28 February 2021 Kholding vs FK Novosibirsk with score 2 - 2

Friday, 26 February 2021 Progresul Spartac vs Alexandria with score 5 - 1

Friday, 26 February 2021 Joondalup vs Western Knights with score 2 - 8

Friday, 26 February 2021 Qviding vs Vanersborgs IF with score 2 - 2

Friday, 26 February 2021 Bohemians vs Dundalk with score 1 - 2

Friday, 26 February 2021 Bohemians vs UC Dublin with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Metro Claremont vs University of Tasmania with score 1 - 7

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Clarence Zebras vs Launceston with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Eastern United vs NE Metrostars with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Kingborough Lions vs Olympia Warriors with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Vitebsk vs Lokomotiv Gomel with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Dalum IF vs SfB-Oure with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Saratov vs Kuban with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Vitebsk vs Dnepr Mogilev with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 27 February 2021 FK Minija vs Banga with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 28 February 2021 Slagelse vs Bronshoj with score 0 - 2

Monday, 01 March 2021 Rukh Brest vs Taraz with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 02 March 2021 Orgryte vs Lindome with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Modbury Jets vs Adelaide Raiders with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Playford Patriots vs West Adelaide with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Campbelltown City vs Adelaide Olympic with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Adelaide City vs West Torrens with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs Bankstown City Lions with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Logan Lightning vs Brisbane City with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 27 February 2021 B. Gdynia vs Gryf Wejherowo with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Roskilde vs Holbaek with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Marbella vs Bodo/Glimt with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Tallinna Kalev vs Tulevik with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Nafta vs Beltinci with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 28 February 2021 FC Minsk vs FC Gomel with score 1 - 2

Monday, 01 March 2021 Yessentuki vs Mashuk with score 1 - 3

Monday, 01 March 2021 Spartak Nalchik vs Salyut-Belgorod with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 28 February 2021 Suduva vs Nevezis Kedainiai with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 28 February 2021 Lara vs Hermanos Colmenares with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 28 February 2021 Portuguesa vs Universidad Central with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Norrby vs Lindome with score 5 - 0

Tuesday, 02 March 2021 Volyn Lutsk vs Slavia Mozyr with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 03 March 2021 Balcatta vs Perth SC with score 1 - 5

Wednesday, 03 March 2021 Floreat Athena vs Sorrento with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 03 March 2021 Rockingham City vs Gwelup Croatia SC with score 3 - 4

Wednesday, 03 March 2021 Bayswater vs Armadale with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 03 March 2021 ECU Joondalup vs Cockburn City with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 03 March 2021 Inglewood Utd vs Perth Glory U21 with score 1 - 6

Wednesday, 03 March 2021 Lunds vs Varbergs with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 03 March 2021 Elva vs Tammeka U21 with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Riga FC vs Spartaks with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Jonkopings vs Varnamo with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Orgryte vs Qviding with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 06 March 2021 RFS vs BFC Daugavpils with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 06 March 2021 KuPS vs Jaro with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Hellerup vs Nykobing with score 0 - 1

Monday, 08 March 2021 KTP vs Mariehamn with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 09 March 2021 KuPS vs Mikkelin with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 09 March 2021 Torns vs Varbergs with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 03 March 2021 Dnepr Mogilev vs Orsha with score 5 - 2

Wednesday, 03 March 2021 Galway vs Sligo Rovers with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 03 March 2021 Shamrock Rovers vs Cabinteely with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 03 March 2021 Kholding vs Luki-Energiya with score 1 - 1

Friday, 05 March 2021 FK Novosibirsk vs Kaluga with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Athlone vs Finn Harps with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Drogheda vs Dundalk with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Waterford vs Cork City with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Galway vs Longford with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 04 March 2021 Sputnik vs Murom with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 04 March 2021 ASU Poli Timisoara vs Soimii Lipova with score 2 - 0

Friday, 05 March 2021 Olympic Kingsway vs Swan United with score 6 - 2

Friday, 05 March 2021 Stirling Lions vs Western Knights with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Energetik-BGU vs Smorgon with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Hillerod vs FA 2000 with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Bronshoj vs Roskilde KFUM's with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 06 March 2021 FC Gomel vs Murom with score 1 - 0

Friday, 05 March 2021 Joondalup vs Canning with score 2 - 0

Friday, 05 March 2021 Bray vs Bohemians with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Olympia Warriors vs Clarence Zebras with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Adelaide City vs Modbury Jets with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 06 March 2021 South Hobart vs Glenorchy Knights with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Chemnitzer vs Auerbach with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Rathenow vs Babelsberg with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 07 March 2021 Fremantle City vs Nedlands with score 1 - 0

Friday, 12 March 2021 Halmstad vs Landskrona with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Adelaide Olympic vs Croydon Kings with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Campbelltown City vs Playford Patriots with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Cumberland Utd. vs West Adelaide with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 06 March 2021 NE Metrostars vs Adelaide Victory with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Metro Claremont vs Taroona with score 0 - 8

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Dynamo Brest vs Volna Pinsk with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Honka vs PK-35 Vantaa with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Torns vs IFK Malmo with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Brommapojkarna vs Sylvia with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Dnepr Mogilev vs Belshina with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Kalju vs Parnu JK Vaprus with score 6 - 0

Sunday, 07 March 2021 AB Copenhagen vs Roskilde with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 07 March 2021 Perth SC vs ECU Joondalup with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 13 March 2021 Norrby vs Varbergs with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 13 March 2021 Helsingborg vs Mjallby with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 13 March 2021 Umea FC vs Pitea with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 13 March 2021 Phoenix Rising vs Sporting Kansas City with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 07 March 2021 Isloch vs Krumkachy with score 1 - 4

Monday, 08 March 2021 FK Novosibirsk vs Kursk with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 09 March 2021 Kaluga vs Luki-Energiya with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 09 March 2021 Taby vs Brommapojkarna with score 0 - 4

Friday, 12 March 2021 Haka vs AC Oulu with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 09 March 2021 Shelbourne vs Wexford with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 09 March 2021 UC Dublin vs Bray with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 13 March 2021 Elfsborg vs Malmo FF with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 13 March 2021 Chicago Fire vs New York City with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 10 March 2021 Rukh Brest vs Volna Pinsk with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 10 March 2021 Linense vs Bodo/Glimt with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 13 March 2021 HJK vs Ilves with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 13 March 2021 Sirius vs Goteborg with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 13 March 2021 San Diego Loyal vs California Utd. with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 13 March 2021 Atlanta Utd vs Tormenta with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 13 March 2021 FC Cincinnati vs Louisville City with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 14 March 2021 SJK vs Mariehamn with score 0 - 2

Monday, 15 March 2021 Falkenbergs vs Osterlen FF with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 17 March 2021 Helsingborg vs Halmstad with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 17 March 2021 Varbergs vs Jonkopings with score 2 - 4

Wednesday, 17 March 2021 Qviding vs GAIS with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 11 March 2021 Nam Dinh vs Thanh Hoa with score 0 - 3

Friday, 12 March 2021 Orebro vs Falkenbergs with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 13 March 2021 Cork City vs Finn Harps with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 14 March 2021 AIK vs Brommapojkarna with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 14 March 2021 Vasalunds vs Akropolis with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 18 March 2021 Orlando City vs New York City with score 2 - 3

Friday, 12 March 2021 Galway vs Bohemians with score 1 - 2

Friday, 12 March 2021 Zenit 2 vs Lipetsk with score 3 - 5

Friday, 12 March 2021 Mandurah City vs Western Knights with score 2 - 1

Friday, 12 March 2021 Forrestfield vs Nedlands with score 1 - 4

Friday, 12 March 2021 Oostende vs Kortrijk with score 1 - 2

Friday, 12 March 2021 Holland Park Hawks vs Southside Eagles with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 13 March 2021 Adelaide Cobras vs NE Metrostars with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 13 March 2021 Cumberland Utd. vs Adelaide Comets with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 13 March 2021 Para vs Adelaide Olympic with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 13 March 2021 White City vs Adelaide City with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 13 March 2021 Kingborough Lions vs South Hobart with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 13 March 2021 Olympic Kingsway vs Fremantle City with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 13 March 2021 Tvaakers vs Ljungskile with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 13 March 2021 AFC Eskilstuna vs Atvidabergs with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 13 March 2021 KTP vs Klubi 04 with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 14 March 2021 ECU Joondalup vs Armadale with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 14 March 2021 Inglewood Utd vs Perth SC with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Degerfors vs Norrby with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Trelleborgs vs Osters with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Chicago Fire vs Philadelphia Union with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Sporting Kansas City vs Colorado Rapids with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 14 March 2021 Rakow vs GKS Jastrzebie with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 14 March 2021 Ulyanovsk vs Znamya Noginsk with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 14 March 2021 Lada Dimitrovgrad vs Zvezda Perm with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 21 March 2021 Umea FC vs IFK Lulea with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 16 March 2021 Lunds vs Landskrona with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 16 March 2021 Colorado Rapids vs Phoenix Rising with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 16 March 2021 Portland Timbers vs Phoenix Rising with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 16 March 2021 Portland Timbers vs Colorado Rapids with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 17 March 2021 HJK vs Haka with score 4 - 0

Friday, 19 March 2021 Goteborg vs Landskrona with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Varbergs vs Varnamo with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Portland Timbers vs Phoenix Rising with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 21 March 2021 JIPPO vs PEPO with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 21 March 2021 Malmo FF vs Orebro with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 16 March 2021 Chita vs Zenit-Izhevsk with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 16 March 2021 Zenit 2 vs Lokomotiv-Kazanka with score 2 - 5

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Elfsborg vs AIK with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Orgryte vs Trollhattan with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Vasalunds vs Dalkurd with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Akropolis vs AFC Eskilstuna with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Kalmar vs Mjallby with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 20 March 2021 KPV Kokkola vs AC Oulu with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 20 March 2021 San Diego Loyal vs Los Angeles Galaxy with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 20 March 2021 FC Dallas vs Oklahoma City Energy with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Atlanta Utd vs Charleston with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Nashville SC vs Louisville City with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 20 March 2021 New Mexico vs El Paso with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Tampa Bay vs Tormenta with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 21 March 2021 Brage vs Sirius with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 21 March 2021 GAIS vs Jonkopings with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Ilves vs Mariehamn with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 20 March 2021 SJK Akatemia vs Jaro with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Sirius vs Sundsvall with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 24 March 2021 Brage vs Gefle with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 24 March 2021 Philadelphia Union vs Orlando City with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 24 March 2021 Houston Dynamo vs FC Tulsa with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 24 March 2021 Portland Timbers vs Sporting Kansas City with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 24 March 2021 El Paso vs Juarez with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 24 March 2021 Phoenix Rising vs Union Omaha with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Djurgarden vs Ostersunds with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Houston Dynamo vs Austin Bold with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 24 March 2021 FC Dallas vs Austin Bold with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 25 March 2021 Mainz vs Nurnberg with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 25 March 2021 Vasalunds vs Vasteras SK with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 25 March 2021 Stuttgart vs Wurzburger Kickers with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 25 March 2021 Union Berlin vs Braunschweig with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 25 March 2021 Salzburg vs Vorwarts Steyr with score 7 - 0

Thursday, 25 March 2021 North Texas vs FC Tulsa with score 3 - 0

Friday, 19 March 2021 Maribor vs Bravo with score 1 - 2

Friday, 19 March 2021 Sozopol vs Neftochimic Burgas with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Western Strikers vs Croydon Kings with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Playford Patriots vs Para with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Adelaide Olympic vs Adelaide Comets with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Rathenow vs Energie Cottbus with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Bellinzona vs Black Stars with score 2 - 0

Friday, 26 March 2021 Dusseldorf vs Verl with score 2 - 2

Friday, 26 March 2021 Elfsborg vs Orgryte with score 2 - 0

Friday, 26 March 2021 Orebro vs AIK with score 2 - 3

Friday, 26 March 2021 Malmo FF vs Goteborg with score 2 - 1

Friday, 26 March 2021 DC United vs Loudoun with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 20 March 2021 FUS Rabat vs IR Tanger with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 20 March 2021 VPS vs SJK with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Campinense vs Central SC with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 20 March 2021 San Antonio vs North Texas with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 21 March 2021 Saturn Ramenskoye vs Zvezda Perm with score 0 - 1

Monday, 22 March 2021 Saturn Ramenskoye vs Ryazan with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 23 March 2021 Tvaakers vs Falkenbergs with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 25 March 2021 Nordsjaelland vs Brondby with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 27 March 2021 AC Oulu vs JIPPO with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Brage vs Dalkurd with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Halmstad vs Kalmar with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Landskrona vs Osterlen FF with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Lunds vs IFK Malmo with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Ilves vs PK-35 with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Brommapojkarna vs Akropolis with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Helsingborg vs Varnamo with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Norrkoping vs Jonkopings with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Chicago Fire vs FC Cincinnati with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Hacken vs Degerfors with score 3 - 4

Saturday, 27 March 2021 New Mexico vs Colorado Rapids with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Charleston vs Minnesota United with score 0 - 9

Saturday, 27 March 2021 El Paso vs Juarez with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 27 March 2021 New York Red Bulls vs Miami FC with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Phoenix Rising vs Union Omaha with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 21 March 2021 Sollentuna vs Pitea with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 24 March 2021 Altach vs Schaffhausen with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Lindome vs Qviding with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Osters vs Norrby with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Varbergs vs GAIS with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 28 March 2021 New England Revolution vs Los Angeles Galaxy with score 0 - 1

Monday, 22 March 2021 Gent vs Anderlecht with score 0 - 0

Monday, 22 March 2021 Dong Thap vs Binh Thuan with score 2 - 0

Monday, 22 March 2021 Vinh Long vs Dong Nai with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 23 March 2021 Djurgarden vs Degerfors with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 23 March 2021 Hudiksvalls vs Sundsvall with score 1 - 5

Tuesday, 23 March 2021 Torns vs IFK Malmo with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 25 March 2021 Chemnitzer vs Hallescher with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 25 March 2021 Ried vs Horn with score 3 - 2

Friday, 26 March 2021 Mjallby vs Trelleborgs with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Chemnitzer vs TSV Havelse with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Jaro vs JBK with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 27 March 2021 AFC Eskilstuna vs Sandvikens with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Mariehamn vs TPS with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Philadelphia Union 2 vs Richmond Kickers with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 28 March 2021 Ostersunds vs Sundsvall with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 23 March 2021 Colombo vs New Young's SC with score 4 - 3

Wednesday, 24 March 2021 Olympic Kingsway vs Nedlands with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 24 March 2021 Cherno More vs Dobrudzha with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 24 March 2021 Mandurah City vs Subiaco with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 24 March 2021 New York City vs Columbus Crew with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 25 March 2021 Jena vs SG Dynamo Dresden with score 0 - 5

Friday, 26 March 2021 Anderlecht vs Kortrijk with score 1 - 2

Friday, 26 March 2021 Sturm Graz vs A. Klagenfurt with score 2 - 0

Friday, 26 March 2021 Hartberg vs FC Juniors with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Isloch vs Slutsk with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 30 March 2021 Seattle Sounders vs Portland Timbers with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 24 March 2021 Helsingor vs Lyngby with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 24 March 2021 Klubi 04 vs JaPS with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 24 March 2021 Bodo/Glimt vs Sanluqueno with score 11 - 1

Wednesday, 24 March 2021 Rathenow vs Viktoria Berlin with score 2 - 3

Thursday, 25 March 2021 Wil vs Vaduz with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 25 March 2021 Esbjerg vs Kolding IF with score 2 - 2

Friday, 26 March 2021 Ekenas vs KTP with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Mikkelin vs Vaajakoski with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Rabotnicki vs Renova with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 31 March 2021 Philadelphia Union vs DC United with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 31 March 2021 Tampa Bay vs Nashville SC with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 25 March 2021 Osasuna vs Eibar with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 25 March 2021 FK Strogino Moscow vs Kaluga with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 25 March 2021 Lipetsk vs Atom Novovoronezh with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 25 March 2021 A. Lustenau vs Bruhl with score 1 - 1

Friday, 26 March 2021 Lech Poznan vs KKS Kalisz with score 4 - 0

Friday, 26 March 2021 DVTK vs Kazincbarcikai with score 1 - 2

Friday, 26 March 2021 Zaglebie vs Gornik Z. with score 5 - 3

Friday, 26 March 2021 Augsburg vs Heidenheim with score 3 - 1

Friday, 26 March 2021 Opatija vs O. Ljubljana with score 1 - 2

Friday, 26 March 2021 ND Gorica vs Tabor Sezana with score 4 - 1

Friday, 26 March 2021 Dornbirn vs Tirol with score 2 - 8

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Honved vs Vasas with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 27 March 2021 FC Minsk vs Smorgon with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 01 April 2021 Mikkelin vs JIPPO with score 2 - 0

Friday, 26 March 2021 Slaven Belupo vs Dubrava with score 1 - 0

Friday, 26 March 2021 Oostende vs Gent with score 1 - 4

Friday, 26 March 2021 Viitorul Constanta vs FC Arges with score 1 - 0

Friday, 26 March 2021 Budafoki vs Bekescsaba 1912 with score 2 - 0

Friday, 26 March 2021 Sparta Prague vs Zizkov with score 3 - 1

Friday, 26 March 2021 Zlin vs Sigma Olomouc with score 1 - 2

Friday, 26 March 2021 Podbeskidzie vs Karvina with score 0 - 1

Friday, 26 March 2021 Kriens vs YF Juventus with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Vitebsk vs Smolensk with score 0 - 6

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Alcoyano vs Eldense with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Tuapse with score 9 - 0

Saturday, 27 March 2021 EPS vs Gnistan with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Arda vs Sozopol with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 27 March 2021 VPS vs MuSa with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 27 March 2021 FK Novosibirsk vs Nosta with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Bregalnica Stip vs Belasica with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Lok. Zagreb vs Orijent with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Slaven Belupo vs Mura with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Din. Bucuresti vs Dyn. Kyiv with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Istra 1961 vs Kapfenberg with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Rijeka vs Koper with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 28 March 2021 Houston Dynamo vs Louisville City with score 2 - 0

Friday, 02 April 2021 Goteborg vs Varnamo with score 3 - 3

Friday, 02 April 2021 FC Dallas vs San Antonio with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Sloga Vinica vs Sileks with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 27 March 2021 CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Minyor Pernik with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Univ. Craiova vs F. Constanta with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Slavia Mozyr vs Lokomotiv Gomel with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Sputnik with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 27 March 2021 BATE vs Dnepr Mogilev with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Club America vs Monterrey with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Utsiktens vs Ljungskile with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 28 March 2021 Cacereno vs Don Benito with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 28 March 2021 Denizlispor vs Altay with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 28 March 2021 Shkupi vs FK Skopje with score 1 - 5

Wednesday, 31 March 2021 Columbus Crew vs Minnesota United with score 2 - 5

Friday, 02 April 2021 Degerfors vs GAIS with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 03 April 2021 Hacken vs Varbergs with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 03 April 2021 Vasteras SK vs Sirius with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 03 April 2021 Chicago Fire vs Orlando City with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 03 April 2021 Tampa Bay vs New York Red Bulls with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 03 April 2021 Sporting Kansas City vs Los Angeles Galaxy with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 28 March 2021 Beroe vs Hebar with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 28 March 2021 Birmingham vs Atlanta Utd with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 01 April 2021 Haka vs TPS with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 01 April 2021 AC Oulu vs VPS with score 3 - 1

Friday, 02 April 2021 Elfsborg vs Halmstad with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 03 April 2021 KTP vs PeKa with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 03 April 2021 Chattanooga vs Louisville City with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 03 April 2021 FC Cincinnati vs Minnesota United with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 01 April 2021 Los Angeles Galaxy vs New England Revolution with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 03 April 2021 FC Tulsa vs Wichita with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 03 April 2021 Helsingborg vs Osters with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 03 April 2021 Los Angeles FC vs New England Revolution with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 03 April 2021 San Diego Loyal vs New Mexico with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 04 April 2021 Colorado Rapids vs Real Salt Lake with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 04 April 2021 AFC Eskilstuna vs Norrkoping with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 04 April 2021 AIK vs Sundsvall with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 04 April 2021 DC United vs New York City with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 31 March 2021 Bodo/Glimt vs Linense with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 03 April 2021 Orebro vs Akropolis with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 04 April 2021 Ostersunds vs Vasalunds with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 06 April 2021 Oklahoma City Energy vs Houston Dynamo with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 31 March 2021 Ludogorets vs Etar with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 01 April 2021 KuPS vs KPV Kokkola with score 4 - 1

Thursday, 01 April 2021 Klubi 04 vs NJS with score 0 - 0

Monday, 05 April 2021 Brage vs Djurgarden with score 1 - 3

Monday, 05 April 2021 KuPS vs JIPPO with score 5 - 1

Tuesday, 06 April 2021 Real Monarchs vs Vancouver Whitecaps with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 07 April 2021 El Paso vs Tucson with score 5 - 0

Wednesday, 07 April 2021 Colorado Rapids vs Los Angeles Galaxy with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 01 April 2021 BSF vs Tarnby FF with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 03 April 2021 Charlotte Independ. vs Tormenta with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 08 April 2021 Real Salt Lake vs Phoenix Rising with score 1 - 0

Friday, 02 April 2021 Cherno More vs Lok. Gorna with score 2 - 0

Friday, 02 April 2021 Tsarsko Selo vs Botev Vratsa with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 03 April 2021 South Hobart vs Clarence Zebras with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 03 April 2021 Lok. Sofia vs Montana with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 03 April 2021 Levski Sofia vs Slivnishki Geroy with score 2 - 0

Friday, 09 April 2021 Orlando City vs Minnesota United with score 3 - 2

Friday, 09 April 2021 San Jose Earthquakes vs Oakland Roots with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 03 April 2021 Belshina vs Viktoria Mar. Gorka with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 03 April 2021 Molodechno vs Kronon Stolbtsy with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 07 April 2021 Chicago Fire vs Forward Madison with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 10 April 2021 Jaro vs TPV with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 10 April 2021 Lahti vs KTP with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 10 April 2021 TPS vs HIFK with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 10 April 2021 Los Angeles FC vs New England Revolution with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 10 April 2021 New Mexico vs Colorado Springs with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 10 April 2021 Oklahoma City Energy vs North Texas with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 10 April 2021 New York City vs Hartford Athletic with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 10 April 2021 New York Red Bulls vs DC United with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 10 April 2021 Houston Dynamo vs FC Dallas with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 11 April 2021 Real Salt Lake vs Los Angeles Galaxy with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 11 April 2021 Colorado Rapids vs Phoenix Rising with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 11 April 2021 El Paso vs Colorado Springs with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 11 April 2021 Louisville City vs Greenville with score 4 - 2

Monday, 12 April 2021 Haka vs SJK with score 1 - 2

Friday, 09 April 2021 Austin Bold vs Rio Grande with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 10 April 2021 Vancouver Whitecaps vs Chicago Fire with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 10 April 2021 Indy Eleven vs Vancouver Whitecaps with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 13 April 2021 HJK vs AC Oulu with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 10 April 2021 Seattle Sounders vs San Diego Loyal with score 1 - 0

Friday, 16 April 2021 El Paso vs North Texas with score 1 - 3

Friday, 16 April 2021 Hartford Athletic vs New York Red Bulls 2 with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 10 April 2021 Ekenas vs Keski-Uusimaa with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 11 April 2021 Rovaniemi vs Hercules with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 10 April 2021 Chattanooga Red Wolves vs Atlanta United 2 with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Gnistan vs HIFK with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Inter Turku vs Mariehamn with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 April 2021 FC Tulsa vs Austin Bold with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 April 2021 New Mexico vs Tucson with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Orange County SC vs LA Galaxy 2 with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 18 April 2021 Rovaniemi vs AC Oulu with score 1 - 2

Monday, 12 April 2021 Anderlecht vs RWD Molenbeek with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 13 April 2021 Michigan Stars vs San Diego 1904 with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 13 April 2021 Detroit vs California Utd. with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 14 April 2021 Chattanooga vs LA Force with score 4 - 1

Friday, 16 April 2021 Detroit vs Stumptown Ath. with score 2 - 0

Friday, 16 April 2021 Charleston vs North Carolina with score 2 - 1

Friday, 16 April 2021 Maryland Bobcats vs San Diego 1904 with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 17 April 2021 New Amsterdam vs Chattanooga with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Union Omaha vs Sporting Kansas City 2 with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Birmingham vs Chattanooga Red Wolves with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Indy Eleven vs Forward Madison with score 3 - 0

Monday, 19 April 2021 New Amsterdam vs LA Force with score 2 - 3

Monday, 19 April 2021 Stumptown Ath. vs California Utd. with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 20 April 2021 Michigan Stars vs Maryland Bobcats with score 1 - 1

Monday, 12 April 2021 Sirius vs Brommapojkarna with score 6 - 0

Wednesday, 14 April 2021 Sparta Prague B vs Liberec with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Jaro vs Ilves 2 with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 April 2021 SJK vs KPV Kokkola with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 18 April 2021 JIPPO vs LehPa with score 10 - 0

Wednesday, 21 April 2021 Hartford Athletic vs Philadelphia Union 2 with score 3 - 3

Thursday, 15 April 2021 Oostende U21 vs St. Liege U21 with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 14 April 2021 Oklahoma City Energy vs Austin Bold with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Louisville City vs Pittsburgh with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Mjondalen vs Grorud with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Rosenborg vs Raufoss with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Odd vs Sandefjord with score 0 - 0

Friday, 23 April 2021 North Carolina vs Charlotte Independ. with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Start vs Bryne with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Molde vs Stjordals Blink with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 17 April 2021 HJK vs Lahti with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Sogndal vs Brann with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Kristiansund vs Ranheim with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Viking vs Asane with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Jerv vs Sandnes with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 18 April 2021 Bodo/Glimt vs Tromso with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 18 April 2021 Sarpsborg 08 vs Stabaek with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 18 April 2021 Stromsgodset vs Lillestrom with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 18 April 2021 Fredrikstad vs Ull/Kisa with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 18 April 2021 Ham-Kam vs Strommen with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 21 April 2021 Mjondalen vs Sandefjord with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 21 April 2021 Odd vs Jerv with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 21 April 2021 Valerenga vs Sarpsborg 08 with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 21 April 2021 Rosenborg vs Ranheim with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 21 April 2021 Sandnes vs Viking with score 1 - 1

Friday, 23 April 2021 Kristiansund vs Molde with score 0 - 0

Friday, 23 April 2021 Raufoss vs Ham-Kam with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 24 April 2021 JJK Jyvaskyla vs Mikkelin with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 24 April 2021 Ilves vs Mariehamn with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 24 April 2021 Haka vs Klubi 04 with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 24 April 2021 Lahti vs Gnistan with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 24 April 2021 Strommen vs Grorud with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 24 April 2021 SJK vs AC Oulu with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 24 April 2021 Rovaniemi vs Jaro with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 24 April 2021 Pittsburgh vs Indy Eleven with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 24 April 2021 San Antonio vs Rio Grande with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 24 April 2021 Sacramento Republic vs Real Monarchs with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 24 April 2021 Hartford Athletic vs Motown with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 24 April 2021 Phoenix Rising vs New Mexico with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 24 April 2021 Sporting Kansas City 2 vs Forward Madison with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Aalesund vs Stjordals Blink with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Rosenborg vs Tromso with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Bodo/Glimt vs Brann with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Mjondalen vs Fredrikstad with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Odd vs Stabaek with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Viking vs Start with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Haugesund vs Asane with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Philadelphia Union 2 vs Loudoun with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Phoenix Rising vs Tucson with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 21 April 2021 Aalesund vs Sogndal with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 24 April 2021 Memphis vs Chattanooga Red Wolves with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 28 April 2021 Molde vs Sogndal with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 28 April 2021 Valerenga vs Raufoss with score 6 - 1

Wednesday, 28 April 2021 Rosenborg vs Kristiansund with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 28 April 2021 Fredrikstad vs Strommen with score 2 - 1

Friday, 23 April 2021 Detroit vs San Diego 1904 with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 22 April 2021 Stumptown Ath. vs New Amsterdam with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 22 April 2021 California Utd. vs Maryland Bobcats with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 22 April 2021 LA Force vs Michigan Stars with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 29 April 2021 Mikkelin vs PK-35 with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 29 April 2021 SJK Akatemia vs Jaro with score 2 - 1

Monday, 26 April 2021 Chattanooga vs Detroit with score 0 - 3

Friday, 30 April 2021 North Carolina vs Charleston with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 24 April 2021 KTP vs JIPPO with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Orange County SC vs Colorado Springs with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 24 April 2021 Ull/Kisa vs KFUM Oslo with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 24 April 2021 Energetik-BGATU vs Osipovichi with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 24 April 2021 Oostende vs Anderlecht with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 24 April 2021 Smolevichi vs Uzda with score 2 - 5

Wednesday, 28 April 2021 Brann vs Sandnes with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 01 May 2021 Bryne vs Jerv with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 01 May 2021 Forward Madison vs Milwaukee Bavarians with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Sarpsborg 08 vs Lillestrom with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Valerenga vs Jerv with score 3 - 1

Monday, 26 April 2021 Stromsgodset vs Sandefjord with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 02 May 2021 Mjondalen vs Lillestrom with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 02 May 2021 Stromsgodset vs Fredrikstad with score 1 - 6

Sunday, 02 May 2021 Sarpsborg 08 vs Odd with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 02 May 2021 Stabaek vs Ham-Kam with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 02 May 2021 Start vs Sandefjord with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 02 May 2021 Molde vs Bodo/Glimt with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 02 May 2021 Kristiansund vs Aalesund with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 02 May 2021 Ranheim vs Rosenborg with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 02 May 2021 Viking vs Haugesund with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 28 April 2021 Ham-Kam vs Ull/Kisa with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 02 May 2021 Sogndal vs Raufoss with score 3 - 4

Saturday, 01 May 2021 Grorud vs KFUM Oslo with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 02 May 2021 Asane vs Brann with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 02 May 2021 Ull/Kisa vs Strommen with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 08 May 2021 Ranheim vs Stjordals Blink with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 08 May 2021 Sogndal vs Ham-Kam with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 08 May 2021 Fredrikstad vs Grorud with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 08 May 2021 Strommen vs KFUM Oslo with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 02 May 2021 Valerenga vs Tromso with score 3 - 4

Sunday, 09 May 2021 Stabaek vs Lillestrom with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 05 May 2021 Ham-Kam vs Raufoss with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 08 May 2021 Sandnes vs Bryne with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 08 May 2021 Mjondalen vs Sarpsborg 08 with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 08 May 2021 Raufoss vs Ull/Kisa with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 08 May 2021 Memphis vs Little Rock Rangers with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 09 May 2021 Start vs Haugesund with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 08 May 2021 Aalesund vs Asane with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 09 May 2021 Orange County SC vs Ventura with score 6 - 0

Sunday, 09 May 2021 Stromsgodset vs Jerv with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 12 May 2021 Sparta Prague B vs Bohemians 1905 B with score 4 - 2

Wednesday, 12 May 2021 Sparta Prague B vs Pribram B with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 18 May 2021 Halesowen vs Redditch with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 19 May 2021 Penistone Church vs Wakefield with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 22 May 2021 Halesowen vs Lye with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 25 May 2021 Rushall vs Halesowen with score 2 - 2

Friday, 21 May 2021 Worksop vs Hallam with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 29 May 2021 Halesowen vs Sutton Coldfield with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 25 May 2021 Essling vs Stammersdorf with score 3 - 6

Tuesday, 25 May 2021 Sheppey United vs Rochester Utd with score 5 - 0

Friday, 28 May 2021 Hodonin vs Otrokovice with score 3 - 3

Friday, 28 May 2021 SV Donau vs Traiskirchen with score 2 - 1

Friday, 28 May 2021 Worksop vs Mickleover with score 5 - 0

Wednesday, 02 June 2021 Gleisdorf vs Weinland Gamlitz with score 1 - 0

Friday, 28 May 2021 Tromsdalen vs Floya with score 2 - 1

Friday, 28 May 2021 Senja vs Alta with score 0 - 0

Friday, 28 May 2021 Lordswood vs Rochester Utd with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 29 May 2021 Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Nachod with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 29 May 2021 Skeid vs Baerum Sportsklubb with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 29 May 2021 Asker vs Fram with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 29 May 2021 Rosenborg 2 vs Nardo with score 2 - 5

Saturday, 29 May 2021 Brattvag vs Floro with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 29 May 2021 Egersunds vs V. Haugesund with score 3 - 5

Saturday, 29 May 2021 Kjelsas vs Moss with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 29 May 2021 Kongsvinger vs Eidsvold with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 29 May 2021 Notodden vs Halden with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 30 May 2021 Tromsdalen vs Alta with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 30 May 2021 Oygarden vs Hodd with score 2 - 3

Monday, 31 May 2021 Arendal vs Odd 2 with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 01 June 2021 Sandnes vs Egersunds with score 3 - 3

Tuesday, 01 June 2021 SV Donau vs ASK Elektra with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 02 June 2021 Skeid vs Stabaek with score 2 - 4

Wednesday, 02 June 2021 Levanger vs Rosenborg 2 with score 7 - 0

Thursday, 03 June 2021 Strommen vs Moss with score 2 - 0

Friday, 04 June 2021 SV Donau vs First Vienna with score 0 - 6

Friday, 04 June 2021 Leithaprodersdorf vs Traiskirchen with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 29 May 2021 Lac Inter vs Wienerberger with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 29 May 2021 A. Salzburg vs SV Spittal with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 29 May 2021 Alvechurch vs Redditch with score 1 - 0

Friday, 04 June 2021 Vols vs Reichenau with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 05 June 2021 Alta vs Floya with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 05 June 2021 Kongsvinger vs Skeid with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 05 June 2021 Valerenga 2 vs Baerum Sportsklubb with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 05 June 2021 Asker vs Kjelsas with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 05 June 2021 Tromsdalen vs Senja with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 05 June 2021 Egersunds vs Arendal with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 05 June 2021 Oygarden vs V. Haugesund with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 05 June 2021 Notodden vs Flekkeroy with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 01 June 2021 1980 Wien vs Wienerberger with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 02 June 2021 Telfs vs Zams with score 5 - 1

Sunday, 06 June 2021 Halden vs Moss with score 6 - 2

Sunday, 06 June 2021 Hodd vs Nardo with score 5 - 2

Tuesday, 01 June 2021 Raufoss vs Ull/Kisa with score 4 - 4

Tuesday, 01 June 2021 Chatham vs Lordswood with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 03 June 2021 Brattvag vs Aalesund with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 03 June 2021 Lillestrom vs Ham-Kam with score 5 - 0

Friday, 04 June 2021 Mjondalen vs Ull/Kisa with score 3 - 1

Monday, 07 June 2021 Brann vs Oygarden with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 08 June 2021 Gleisdorf vs SV Union Gnas with score 6 - 2

Wednesday, 02 June 2021 Rosice vs Tasovice with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 02 June 2021 Vltavin vs Bohemians 1905 B with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 02 June 2021 Mannsworth vs Mannersdorf with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 02 June 2021 A XII-Auhof Center vs Red Star-Penzing with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 02 June 2021 First Vienna vs Wiener Viktoria with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 02 June 2021 Bruck Leitha vs Schwechat with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 02 June 2021 USK Anif vs Union Gurten with score 2 - 5

Wednesday, 02 June 2021 Lendorf vs Villach with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 03 June 2021 SAK Klagenfurt vs SV Spittal with score 2 - 2

Friday, 04 June 2021 Stjordals Blink vs Levanger with score 3 - 1

Friday, 04 June 2021 Bohumin vs Hlucin with score 1 - 7

Saturday, 05 June 2021 Schwaz vs Fugen with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 05 June 2021 Rosice vs Velke Mezirici with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 06 June 2021 Ercsi vs MOL Fehervar with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 08 June 2021 Raufoss vs Kongsvinger with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 09 June 2021 Viking vs Egersunds with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 09 June 2021 Baerum Sportsklubb vs Fram with score 1 - 0

Friday, 04 June 2021 ASK Elektra vs WAF Brigittenau with score 5 - 0

Friday, 04 June 2021 Unicov vs SK Hranice with score 0 - 1

Friday, 04 June 2021 Stammersdorf vs Fortuna 05 with score 2 - 2

Friday, 04 June 2021 Mannsworth vs Sportunion Mauer with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 05 June 2021 Otrokovice vs Prerov with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 05 June 2021 Benesov vs Admira Prague with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 05 June 2021 Red Star-Penzing vs Slovan HAC with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 05 June 2021 Sheppey United vs Rochester Utd with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 05 June 2021 Schwechat vs Parndorf with score 3 - 4

Wednesday, 09 June 2021 Kematen vs Telfs with score 0 - 2

Friday, 11 June 2021 Gloggnitz vs Traiskirchen with score 3 - 1

Friday, 11 June 2021 ASK Voitsberg vs Deutschlandsberger with score 0 - 5

Friday, 11 June 2021 Gleisdorf vs Furstenfeld with score 6 - 0

Friday, 11 June 2021 Weindorf St. Anna vs Heiligenkreuz with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 05 June 2021 Wienerberger vs Wiener Linien with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 12 June 2021 SK Hranice vs Otrokovice with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 12 June 2021 Eckernforder SV vs SC Weiche-08 with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 12 June 2021 Tromsdalen vs Alta with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 12 June 2021 V. Haugesund vs Sotra with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 12 June 2021 Fram vs Halden with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 12 June 2021 Malmo FF vs Kalmar with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 12 June 2021 Oygarden vs Floro with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 12 June 2021 WSC Wels vs ASKO Pregarten with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 08 June 2021 Rochester Utd vs Lordswood with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 13 June 2021 Hodd vs Aalesund with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 13 June 2021 Norderstedt vs Heider SV with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 13 June 2021 Kongsvinger vs Kjelsas with score 4 - 2

Tuesday, 08 June 2021 ASK Voitsberg vs FC Trofaiach with score 3 - 4

Saturday, 12 June 2021 Zivanice vs Slavia Prague B with score 3 - 4

Wednesday, 09 June 2021 Aalesund vs Brattvag with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 09 June 2021 Warth vs Bruck Leitha with score 0 - 3

Friday, 11 June 2021 Znojmo vs Hodonin with score 2 - 5

Friday, 11 June 2021 Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Hradec Kralove B with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 12 June 2021 Ufa vs Veles Moscow with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 15 June 2021 Chatham vs Lordswood with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 09 June 2021 Tromsdalen vs Senja with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 09 June 2021 Bjelovar vs Zdralovi with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 10 June 2021 Union 60 Bremen vs Oberneuland with score 2 - 5

Saturday, 12 June 2021 Benesov vs Motorlet Prague with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 12 June 2021 Kutna Hora vs Benatky n. Jiz. with score 2 - 4

Monday, 14 June 2021 Spartak Moscow 2 vs Baltika with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 16 June 2021 Heimstetten vs Ludogorets with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 10 June 2021 Al Wehdat vs Maan with score 1 - 0

Friday, 11 June 2021 Rosenborg 2 vs Levanger with score 2 - 2

Friday, 11 June 2021 Strass vs AC Linden Leibnitz with score 1 - 3

Friday, 11 June 2021 Margarethen vs Mauerwerk with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 12 June 2021 Chomutov vs Karlovy Vary with score 0 - 6

Saturday, 12 June 2021 Asker vs Moss with score 1 - 2

Monday, 14 June 2021 Arendal vs Flekkeroy with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 16 June 2021 Prishtina vs Shkendija with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 17 June 2021 Lebring vs Kalsdorf with score 3 - 3

Friday, 11 June 2021 Vsetin vs Frenstat p. R. with score 1 - 0

Friday, 11 June 2021 Bischofshofen vs UFC Altenmarkt with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 12 June 2021 Hlucin vs Novy Jicin with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 12 June 2021 Chatham vs Rochester Utd with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 12 June 2021 Kalsdorf vs Maribor with score 0 - 2

Friday, 18 June 2021 Otrokovice vs Bzenec with score 3 - 3

Friday, 18 June 2021 Hamrun vs Vorwarts Steyr with score 2 - 1

Friday, 18 June 2021 Traiskirchen vs Stripfing with score 3 - 1

Friday, 18 June 2021 Heiligenkreuz vs Bad Gleichenberg with score 4 - 1

Monday, 14 June 2021 Skeid vs Eidsvold with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 12 June 2021 Floya vs Senja with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 17 June 2021 Bischofshofen vs Legia with score 0 - 5

Friday, 18 June 2021 Wels vs Donau Linz with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Baltika vs Ufa with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Dukla Prague vs Sparta Prague B with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Trnava vs Petrzalka with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Bregenz vs A. Lustenau with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 19 June 2021 CFR Cluj vs Ludogorets with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Hacken vs Orebro with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Mjallby vs Halmstad with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Djurgarden vs Kalmar with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Malmo FF vs Elfsborg with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 19 June 2021 L. Mikulas vs Michalovce with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Pinkafeld vs Hartberg with score 3 - 4

Saturday, 19 June 2021 ASK St.Valentin vs Amstetten with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Weindorf St. Anna vs ASK Voitsberg with score 7 - 0

Sunday, 13 June 2021 Union 60 Bremen vs Bremer with score 1 - 3

Monday, 14 June 2021 Valerenga 2 vs Skeid with score 0 - 2

Monday, 14 June 2021 Birkirkara vs Hibernians with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 15 June 2021 Start Brno vs Znojmo with score 3 - 3

Tuesday, 15 June 2021 Baerum Sportsklubb vs Notodden with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 15 June 2021 Burmoos vs Bischofshofen with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 16 June 2021 Ufa vs FK Chayka with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 17 June 2021 Lafnitz vs MOL Fehervar with score 1 - 2

Friday, 18 June 2021 Leuven vs Wijgmaal with score 5 - 1

Friday, 18 June 2021 Kontich vs Beerschot VA with score 0 - 5

Friday, 18 June 2021 Zepperen-Brustem vs St. Truiden with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Berg en Dal vs St. Truiden with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Dikkelvenne vs Gent with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 20 June 2021 AIK vs Sirius with score 3 - 3

Monday, 21 June 2021 Shkupi vs Shkendija with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 15 June 2021 Sumperk vs Sigma Olomouc B with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 15 June 2021 First Vienna vs Favoritner with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 16 June 2021 Mons vs St. Gilloise with score 2 - 6

Wednesday, 16 June 2021 Nachod vs Trutnov with score 4 - 2

Wednesday, 16 June 2021 Wels vs CFR Cluj with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Blau Weiss Berlin vs Hertha Berlin II with score 2 - 7

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Pohronie vs Samorin with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 22 June 2021 Trnava vs Banska Bystrica with score 4 - 0

Tuesday, 22 June 2021 CFR Cluj vs Puskas Academy with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 22 June 2021 Ruzomberok vs FC Kosice with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 22 June 2021 Sparta Prague vs Hostoun with score 8 - 1

Tuesday, 22 June 2021 BW Linz vs Vocklamarkt with score 7 - 3

Tuesday, 22 June 2021 Slovacko vs Vyskov with score 6 - 1

Tuesday, 22 June 2021 KRC Harelbeke vs Kortrijk with score 0 - 5

Tuesday, 22 June 2021 Winterthur vs YF Juventus with score 6 - 0

Wednesday, 16 June 2021 Orenburg vs Frydek-Mistek with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 16 June 2021 SC Weiz vs Maribor with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 16 June 2021 Weindorf St. Anna vs Mura with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 16 June 2021 Eltersdorf vs 1. SC Feucht with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 17 June 2021 Al Wehdat vs Aqaba with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 17 June 2021 Shkupi vs Partizani with score 0 - 1

Friday, 18 June 2021 Znojmo vs Havlickuv Brod with score 2 - 1

Friday, 18 June 2021 Adnet vs SK Strobl with score 6 - 0

Friday, 18 June 2021 Drassburg vs Margarethen with score 2 - 1

Friday, 18 June 2021 Gralla vs Su Rebenland with score 2 - 3

Friday, 18 June 2021 Klampfer Gabersdorf vs SV Wildon with score 2 - 3

Friday, 18 June 2021 Langenrohr vs Leobendorf with score 0 - 4

Friday, 18 June 2021 Neusiedl vs Deutschkreutz with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Spartak Moscow 2 vs SKA Khabarovsk with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Overijse vs St. Gilloise with score 0 - 5

Sunday, 20 June 2021 Orenburg vs MOL Fehervar with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 20 June 2021 Legia vs Ferencvaros with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Cracovia vs Frydek-Mistek with score 9 - 0

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Ferencvaros vs Ludogorets with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Legia vs Krasnodar with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Zilina with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Rakow vs Lechia Gdansk with score 2 - 4

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Varbergs vs Elfsborg with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Young Boys vs Kriens with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 CSKA Moscow vs Wiener Neustadt with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 L. Mikulas vs Pohronie with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Dessel vs Beerschot VA with score 2 - 5

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Heist vs St. Gilloise with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 17 June 2021 Bystrice n. Pern. vs Nove Mesto na M. with score 1 - 3

Friday, 18 June 2021 Kromeriz vs Hodonin with score 1 - 0

Friday, 18 June 2021 Radomlje vs Domzale with score 1 - 1

Friday, 18 June 2021 Bergheim vs Kuchl with score 0 - 5

Friday, 18 June 2021 Grodig vs Union Gurten with score 1 - 3

Friday, 18 June 2021 Mooskirchen vs Allerheiligen with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Zilina vs Podbrezova with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Admira vs Horn with score 4 - 0

Tuesday, 22 June 2021 Rapid Vienna vs Wiener Sport-Club with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Goteborg vs Brondby with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Leuven vs Boom with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Pampow vs Hansa Rostock with score 0 - 10

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Tsarsko Selo vs Strumska Slava with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 24 June 2021 Hobro vs Aalborg with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 24 June 2021 Norrkoping vs Orebro with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 24 June 2021 FC Copenhagen vs Hvidovre IF with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 24 June 2021 Orenburg vs Slovan Bratislava with score 0 - 1

Friday, 18 June 2021 Wurzburger Kickers vs Karlburg with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Motorlet Prague vs Admira Prague with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Trebisov vs FK Humenne with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Zdar na Sazavou vs Velke Mezirici with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Caslav vs Dukla Prague B with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Eugendorf vs A. Salzburg with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 19 June 2021 FC Juniors vs Puskas Academy with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Buducnost vs Vllaznia with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Schalke vs Wesel-Lackhausen with score 8 - 0

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Vojvodina vs Slask Wroclaw with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 24 June 2021 NK Polet vs Osijek with score 2 - 4

Friday, 25 June 2021 Lausanne vs Xamax with score 4 - 2

Friday, 25 June 2021 Anderlecht vs St. Truiden with score 1 - 1

Friday, 25 June 2021 Shkendija vs Laci with score 2 - 1

Friday, 25 June 2021 Camon vs Amiens with score 3 - 0

Friday, 25 June 2021 Piast Gliwice vs Frydek-Mistek with score 3 - 1

Friday, 25 June 2021 Zaglebie vs Pogon Szczecin with score 0 - 3

Friday, 25 June 2021 Zurich vs Wil with score 2 - 2

Friday, 25 June 2021 Liefering vs Ried with score 1 - 3

Friday, 25 June 2021 Sturm Graz vs FC Juniors with score 6 - 0

Friday, 25 June 2021 Grazer vs Bad Gleichenberg with score 2 - 3

Friday, 25 June 2021 Salzburg vs Dun. Streda with score 3 - 1

Friday, 25 June 2021 Sochaux vs Dudelange with score 3 - 0

Friday, 25 June 2021 Westhoek vs Kortrijk with score 0 - 3

Friday, 25 June 2021 Leobendorf vs Horn with score 3 - 3

Friday, 25 June 2021 Gleisdorf vs SV Wildon with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Sered vs Skalica with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 20 June 2021 Kapfenberg vs Slovan Bratislava with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Mura vs D. Zagreb with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Vsechovice vs Valasske Mezirici with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Portstewart vs Coleraine with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Osijek vs Cepin with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Aluminij vs Sampion Celje with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Backa vs Sp. Subotica with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Zagora vs Sibenik with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 19 June 2021 1.FC Frankfurt vs Furstenwalde with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Norderstedt vs Rugenbergen with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Veles Moscow vs Volgar-Astrakhan with score 0 - 2

Friday, 18 June 2021 Dikkelvenne vs Gent with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Slavia Sofia vs Marek with score 3 - 0

Monday, 21 June 2021 O. Ljubljana vs Neftci Baku with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Oudenaarde vs Waregem with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Kromeriz vs Ostrava with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Slovacko vs Prostejov with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 26 June 2021 FK Pardubice vs Brno with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Sigma Olomouc vs Vyskov with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Teplice vs Chomutov with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Zlin vs Unicov with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Lisen vs Skalica with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Osijek vs Slask Wroclaw with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Plzen vs Trnava with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Sparta Prague vs Dukla Prague with score 7 - 0

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Cracovia vs Trinec with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Horsens vs Randers FC with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Aalborg vs Viborg with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Ludwigsfelder vs Energie Cottbus with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Rathenow vs TB Berlin with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Winterthur vs Vaduz with score 2 - 5

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Aarhus vs Nordsjaelland with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Bravo vs Zilina with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 26 June 2021 CFR Cluj vs Dynamo Moscow with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Furstenwalde vs Hansa Rostock II with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Grimma vs Hallescher with score 0 - 10

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Hannover II vs Paderborn II with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Heidenheim vs A. Lustenau with score 5 - 4

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Jong Utrecht vs Jong AZ with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Krasnodar 2 vs Forte Taganrog with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Orenburg vs Senica with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 SG Dynamo Dresden vs Hertha Berlin II with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Wisla vs Stal Mielec with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Wolfsberger AC vs Olympiacos Piraeus with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Forfar Athletic vs Dundee FC with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Hannover vs St. Pauli with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Karvina vs Trencin with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Melsele vs Waasland-Beveren with score 1 - 6

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Paderborn vs Verl with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Avro vs Radcliffe with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Zandhovense vs Lierse K. with score 0 - 7

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Zwevezele vs Oostende with score 3 - 9

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Rapid Vienna vs Lafnitz with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Regensburg vs BW Linz with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Slaven Belupo vs Slask Wroclaw with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 SC Weiz vs Hartberg with score 2 - 6

Sunday, 20 June 2021 Deutz vs Porz with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Podbrezova vs Z. Moravce-Vrable with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Kapfenberg vs Leoben with score 2 - 2

Friday, 25 June 2021 Grasshoppers vs Schaffhausen with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Waregem vs St. Gilloise with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 26 June 2021 St. Liege vs Rochefort with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 27 June 2021 Kapfenberg vs CSKA Moscow with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 27 June 2021 LASK vs Ludogorets with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 27 June 2021 Malmo FF vs Midtjylland with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 27 June 2021 Hammarby vs Sirius with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 27 June 2021 Malmo FF vs Koge with score 2 - 0

Monday, 21 June 2021 F. Voronezh vs Torpedo Moscow with score 3 - 1

Monday, 21 June 2021 Sochi vs Krasnodar 2 with score 2 - 3

Monday, 21 June 2021 Einheit Zepernick vs Viktoria Berlin with score 0 - 11

Tuesday, 22 June 2021 Akron Togliatti vs Sf.Gheorghe with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 22 June 2021 FK Humenne vs Michalovce with score 5 - 2

Tuesday, 22 June 2021 Ilzer SV vs Bad Gleichenberg with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 22 June 2021 Leobendorf vs Retz with score 7 - 3

Tuesday, 22 June 2021 East Kilbride vs Dumbarton with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Meerbusch vs Dusseldorf with score 0 - 11

Thursday, 24 June 2021 Struga Trim and Lum vs Partizani with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 St. Gallen vs Rapperswil with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 27 June 2021 Basel vs Thun with score 2 - 3

Monday, 28 June 2021 CFR Cluj vs Ujpest with score 1 - 1

Monday, 28 June 2021 Hacken vs Halmstad with score 0 - 2

Monday, 28 June 2021 Baltika vs Torpedo Moscow with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 22 June 2021 Duisburg vs Schonnebeck with score 2 - 4

Tuesday, 22 June 2021 Sp. Subotica vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara with score 0 - 5

Tuesday, 22 June 2021 Lok. Plovdiv vs Septemvri Simitli with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 22 June 2021 Dudelange vs Hesperange with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 22 June 2021 Gzira vs Hibernians with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 22 June 2021 Hammarby vs Osterlen FF with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 22 June 2021 Thalgau vs A. Salzburg with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 22 June 2021 Drassburg vs SV Oberwart with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Slavia Sofia with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Vrchovina vs Velke Mezirici with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Borac Banja Luka vs Mura with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Motorlet Prague vs Zbuzany with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Znojmo vs Prerov with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Rijeka vs Domzale with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Clachnacuddin vs Inverness with score 0 - 5

Thursday, 24 June 2021 Hesperange vs Racing Luxembourg with score 5 - 2

Friday, 25 June 2021 Chrudim vs Jihlava with score 1 - 0

Friday, 25 June 2021 Zdar na Sazavou vs Znojmo with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Liberec vs Zizkov with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Puchov vs Opava with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Samorin vs Z. Moravce-Vrable with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Montrose vs Arbroath with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Forres Mechanics vs Inverness with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Club Brugge KV vs Beerschot VA with score 1 - 1

Monday, 28 June 2021 Young Boys vs Xamax with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 29 June 2021 FC Copenhagen vs Lyngby with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 29 June 2021 Orenburg vs Gyirmot with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 29 June 2021 Pogon Szczecin vs Ruzomberok with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 29 June 2021 Wolfsberger AC vs Ufa with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 29 June 2021 CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Shkendija with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 29 June 2021 Slovacko vs L. Mikulas with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 29 June 2021 Naesby vs Odense with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 29 June 2021 Salzburg vs Olympiacos Piraeus with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 29 June 2021 Irlam vs Radcliffe with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Academica Clinceni vs Chindia Targoviste with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Tasmania Berlin vs Blau Weiss Berlin with score 3 - 5

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Slavia Prague B vs Chrudim with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 FK Zorya Luhansk vs Oleksandriya with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Metalac vs Decic with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Radnicki 1923 vs Novi Pazar with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 FK Vozdovac vs Buducnost with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 East Fife vs TNS with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 SR Brasov vs Viitorul Constanta with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Radomlje vs Bravo with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Volgar-Astrakhan vs Olimp-Dolgoprudny with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 24 June 2021 Rubin Kazan vs Nizhny Novgorod with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 24 June 2021 D. Zagreb vs Sered with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 24 June 2021 Sutjeska vs Vllaznia with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 24 June 2021 RW Walldorf vs FC Basara Mainz with score 5 - 4

Thursday, 24 June 2021 Chatham vs Sheppey United with score 1 - 1

Friday, 25 June 2021 BFC Dynamo vs Viktoria Berlin with score 1 - 2

Friday, 25 June 2021 Univ. Craiova vs Ufa with score 0 - 2

Friday, 25 June 2021 Amstetten vs WSC Wels with score 0 - 0

Friday, 25 June 2021 Petershagen vs Seelow with score 3 - 1

Friday, 25 June 2021 Neusiedl vs Parndorf with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 26 June 2021 F. Voronezh vs Veles Moscow with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Tsarsko Selo vs Minyor Pernik with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Stripfing vs Floridsdorfer AC with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Dumbarton vs Motherwell with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Rijeka vs Dragovoljac with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Wehen vs Waldalgesheim with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Wismar vs Hansa Rostock with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Dudenhofen vs Kaiserslautern with score 2 - 5

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Nurnberg vs Zwickau with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Austria Vienna vs Vorwarts Steyr with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Pohronie vs Podbrezova with score 5 - 1

Sunday, 27 June 2021 Lohne vs Werder Bremen with score 0 - 7

Sunday, 27 June 2021 Galatasaray vs Din. Bucuresti with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 27 June 2021 Olympiacos Piraeus vs Krasnodar with score 1 - 0

Monday, 28 June 2021 Brondby vs Sonderjyske with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 29 June 2021 Hajduk Split vs Slask Wroclaw with score 4 - 0

Tuesday, 29 June 2021 Spartak Moscow vs Neftci Baku with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Ceske Budejovice vs Dynamo Moscow with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Bohemians 1905 vs Vlasim with score 3 - 5

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Liberec vs Usti nad Labem with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Teplice vs Varnsdorf with score 6 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Aalborg vs Esbjerg with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Lech Poznan vs Zaglebie with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Legia vs Lechia Gdansk with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Luzern vs Kriens with score 2 - 4

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Rapperswil vs Aarau with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Rijeka vs Zilina with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Samorin vs Znojmo with score 6 - 2

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 SG Dynamo Dresden vs Jablonec with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Sparta Prague B vs Nurnberg II with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Plzen vs Pribram with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Rathenow vs Babelsberg with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 FK Pardubice vs Mlada Boleslav with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Hannover vs Viktoria Berlin with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Struga Trim and Lum vs Teuta with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 AC Ajaccio vs Bastia-Borgo with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Ferencvaros vs Dun. Streda with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Hartberg vs Vorwarts Steyr with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Ludwigsfelder vs Altglienicke with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Paks vs III. Keruleti TVE with score 7 - 2

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Rapid Vienna vs SV Oberwart with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Slovan Bratislava vs Zlin with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 24 June 2021 Domzale vs Neftci Baku with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 24 June 2021 MOL Fehervar vs FK Rostov with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 24 June 2021 Sileks vs Teuta with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 24 June 2021 Proleter vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara with score 1 - 3

Friday, 25 June 2021 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Marek with score 6 - 1

Friday, 25 June 2021 Arda vs Maritsa Plovdiv with score 2 - 1

Friday, 25 June 2021 UTA Arad vs Viitorul Selimbar with score 2 - 0

Friday, 25 June 2021 Baltika vs R. Volgograd with score 3 - 1

Friday, 25 June 2021 Tricolorul Breaza vs Petrolul with score 0 - 1

Friday, 25 June 2021 Akron Togliatti vs Floresti with score 3 - 0

Friday, 25 June 2021 Aluminij vs Puskas Academy with score 0 - 1

Friday, 25 June 2021 Bergheim vs Seekirchen with score 1 - 9

Friday, 25 June 2021 ATSV vs Furth II with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Honved vs Ajka with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Pfeddersheim vs TuS Marienborn with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Admira vs Slovan Bratislava with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Aluminij vs St. Polten with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Khimki vs Olimp-Dolgoprudny with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Lokomotiv Moscow vs O. Ljubljana with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 U Craiova 1948 vs Hajduk Split with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Wiener Sport-Club vs ASV Siegendorf with score 6 - 1

Sunday, 27 June 2021 Ural vs Rubin Kazan with score 2 - 0

Monday, 28 June 2021 Bedford vs Biggleswade FC with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 29 June 2021 Liberec vs Dukla Prague with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 29 June 2021 Vejle vs Silkeborg with score 0 - 5

Tuesday, 29 June 2021 Bravo vs U Craiova 1948 with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 29 June 2021 Dumbarton vs Morton with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Honved vs Budaorsi SC with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Gorica vs UTA Arad with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Olympiacos Piraeus vs CSKA Sofia with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 St. Truiden vs Lierse K. with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Tikves vs Makedonija GP with score 4 - 2

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Club Brugge KV vs Lok. Zagreb with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 St. Liege vs St. Gilloise with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 St. Polten vs Ujpest with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 01 July 2021 Puskas Academy vs Trnava with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 01 July 2021 Basel vs Dyn. Kyiv with score 4 - 4

Friday, 25 June 2021 Beroe vs Yantra Gabrovo with score 2 - 1

Friday, 25 June 2021 Tekstilshtik vs Neftekhimik with score 1 - 1

Friday, 25 June 2021 Braunschweig vs Halberstadt with score 3 - 1

Friday, 25 June 2021 Montana vs Svoge with score 2 - 0

Friday, 25 June 2021 Ferencvaros vs Heimstetten with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Cherno More vs CSKA 1948 Sofia with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Levski Sofia vs Lok. Plovdiv with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Bardejov vs Vranov with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 26 June 2021 F. Constanta vs FC Rapid Bucuresti with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 MTK Budapest vs III. Keruleti TVE with score 7 - 2

Saturday, 26 June 2021 L. Mikulas vs Banska Bystrica with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Feyenoord vs Gent with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Overijse vs KV Mechelen with score 1 - 7

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Karlsruher vs Freiberg with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Bersenbruck vs VfL Osnabruck with score 0 - 7

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Glentoran vs Coleraine with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Raith vs Stranraer with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Wurzburger Kickers vs Sandhausen with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Folkestone vs Ramsgate with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Krefeld-Fischeln vs Kleve with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Lorrach-Brombach vs Freiburger with score 6 - 3

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Porz vs Viktoria Koln with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Uhersky Brod vs Vsetin with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Apollon vs Omonia with score 3 - 4

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Buducnost vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Dunkerque vs Cercle Brugge KSV with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Mura vs Partizan with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Wacker Innsbruck vs CSKA Sofia with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Maribor vs Vojvodina with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 27 June 2021 Cancun vs Monterrey with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 27 June 2021 Volgar-Astrakhan vs Yenisey with score 1 - 2

Monday, 28 June 2021 Alania Vladikavkaz vs FK Chayka with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 29 June 2021 Tirol vs Univ. Craiova with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Trinec vs Zilina B with score 5 - 2

Thursday, 01 July 2021 Krasnodar vs Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 01 July 2021 Sparta Prague vs Lisen with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 01 July 2021 Osijek vs MOL Fehervar with score 1 - 1

Friday, 02 July 2021 Amiens vs Le Havre with score 2 - 0

Friday, 02 July 2021 Heracles vs Sparta Rotterdam with score 1 - 2

Friday, 02 July 2021 Horsens vs Silkeborg with score 0 - 0

Friday, 02 July 2021 Valenciennes vs Dunkerque with score 0 - 0

Friday, 02 July 2021 Holstein Kiel vs Randers FC with score 1 - 2

Friday, 02 July 2021 FC Voluntari vs Ujpest with score 0 - 1

Friday, 02 July 2021 Sochaux vs Dijon with score 2 - 1

Friday, 02 July 2021 Epinal vs Nancy with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Mladost vs FK Vozdovac with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 26 June 2021 BVSC-Zuglo vs Vasas with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 26 June 2021 FC Kosice vs Mladost Kalsa with score 9 - 0

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Kazincbarcikai vs Kisvarda with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Kolubara vs Metalac with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 St Helens vs Runcorn Linnets with score 0 - 6

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Sloboda vs FK Sarajevo with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Hradec Kralove vs Bohemians 1905 with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Civil Service Strollers vs Dunfermline with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Gzira vs Birkirkara with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Colliers Wood vs Tonbridge with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Banik Most - Sous vs Chemnitzer with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 ND Gorica vs Celje with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Sibenik vs Zrinjski with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Radnicki 1923 vs Buducnost with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Stafford vs Newcastle Town with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Kelty Hearts vs Partick Thistle with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Whitton vs Witham with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Runcorn Town vs Conwy Borough with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Clydebank vs Cumbernauld Colts with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Struga Trim and Lum vs Shkupi with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 27 June 2021 FK Zorya Luhansk vs Proleter with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 27 June 2021 Einheit Zepernick vs Mahlsdorf with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 27 June 2021 FK Zorya Luhansk vs Botev Plovdiv with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 27 June 2021 FK Rostov vs D. Zagreb with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 27 June 2021 Vllaznia vs Novi Pazar with score 2 - 2

Monday, 28 June 2021 Persela Lamongan vs Persebaya with score 1 - 3

Monday, 28 June 2021 Grazer vs FK Crvena zvezda with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 29 June 2021 Neftekhimik vs Shinnik Yaroslavl with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 29 June 2021 Raith vs Clyde with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Volgar-Astrakhan vs F. Voronezh with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Hansa Rostock vs Berliner AK 07 with score 9 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Heidenheim vs Altach with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 SK St. Johann vs Shakhtar Donetsk with score 0 - 5

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Zrinjski vs Dragovoljac with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Sered vs Petrzalka with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Halberstadt vs Hallescher with score 0 - 6

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Wehen vs Hassia Bingen with score 6 - 4

Friday, 02 July 2021 Posusje vs Dragovoljac with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Levski Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Opava vs Karvina with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Ostrava vs Trinec with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Sigma Olomouc vs Brno with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Teplice vs Bohemians 1905 with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Jeddeloh vs VfL Oldenburg with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Liberec vs Sparta Prague B with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Mlada Boleslav vs Pribram with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Osijek vs Zalaegerszegi with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Paks vs Pecsi MFC with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Odense vs F. Amager with score 7 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Winterthur vs Luzern with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Feyenoord vs AEK Athens FC with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 FK Pardubice vs Dukla Prague with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Aalborg vs Vejle with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Aluminij vs UTA Arad with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Hansa Rostock vs Luckenwalde with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Lech Poznan vs Lechia Gdansk with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Ostrava vs Prostejov with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Piast Gliwice vs Sandecja Nowy S. with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 PSV vs RWDM with score 6 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 St. Pauli II vs Suderelbe with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Xamax vs Servette with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Zurich vs Aarau with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Katwijk vs Jong AZ with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 East Kilbride vs Partick Thistle with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Hannover vs Paderborn with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Kelty Hearts vs Montrose with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Lausanne vs Dyn. Kyiv with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Sigma Olomouc vs Sered with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Thun vs Kriens with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Wolfsberger AC vs Rijeka with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 03 July 2021 AZ Alkmaar vs Nijmegen with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Caen vs Beauvais with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Hitchin vs Luton with score 0 - 7

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Kidsgrove vs Port Vale with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Plymouth Parkway vs Plymouth with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Rapid Vienna vs Lokomotiv Moscow with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Spennymoor vs Sunderland with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Zlin vs Trencin with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Bregalnica Stip vs Borec with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Clermont vs Troyes with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Dun. Streda vs Haladas with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 LASK vs Dynamo Moscow with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 L. Mikulas vs Wisla with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Rabotnicki vs Makedonija GP with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Siroki Brijeg vs Dragovoljac with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Nice vs Rodez with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Nimes vs Hyeres with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Hartberg vs Lafnitz with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Pelikaan vs Groningen with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Quevilly Rouen vs AC Ajaccio with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 03 July 2021 G.A. Eagles vs Waalwijk with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Z. Moravce-Vrable vs Skalica with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 27 June 2021 Radomlje vs Cukaricki with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 27 June 2021 Spartak Moscow 2 vs Chertanovo M. with score 7 - 0

Sunday, 27 June 2021 Tabor Sezana vs TSC Backa Topola with score 0 - 2

Monday, 28 June 2021 AIK vs Ostersunds with score 0 - 1

Monday, 28 June 2021 Cherno More vs Strumska Slava with score 0 - 0

Monday, 28 June 2021 Asko Kottmannsdorf vs A. Klagenfurt with score 0 - 5

Tuesday, 29 June 2021 SV Donau vs Stripfing with score 0 - 5

Tuesday, 29 June 2021 Allerheiligen vs Fuzinar with score 5 - 2

Tuesday, 29 June 2021 Rothis vs FC Schruns with score 6 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Zizkov vs Mas Taborsko with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Khimki vs F. Voronezh with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Rabotnicki vs Napredak with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Bekescsaba 1912 vs Kisvarda with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Mura vs Vojvodina with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Kalsdorf vs Admira with score 1 - 6

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Plauen vs Meuselwitz with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Chemie Leipzig vs Zwickau with score 1 - 7

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Petegem vs Kortrijk with score 0 - 4

Monday, 28 June 2021 Degerfors vs Djurgarden with score 2 - 2

Monday, 28 June 2021 Sileks vs Laci with score 1 - 0

Monday, 28 June 2021 Mosta vs Hibernians with score 0 - 1

Monday, 28 June 2021 Fredericia vs Mjallby with score 0 - 4

Monday, 28 June 2021 New Mills vs Macclesfield with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 29 June 2021 Ahrobiznes Volochysk vs Lviv with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 29 June 2021 Helsingborg vs Varbergs with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 29 June 2021 Volyn Lutsk vs Veres-Rivne with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 29 June 2021 Larne vs Coleraine with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 MTK Budapest vs BVSC-Zuglo with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Beerschot VA vs Verl with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Eupen vs Seraing with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 KV Mechelen vs Utrecht with score 2 - 7

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Luckenwalde vs Furstenwalde with score 4 - 1

Thursday, 01 July 2021 Torpedo Moscow vs D. Bryansk with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 01 July 2021 Arsenal Tula vs Cukaricki with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 01 July 2021 FK Crvena zvezda vs Aris with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 01 July 2021 Gleisdorf vs Admira with score 0 - 6

Thursday, 01 July 2021 TuS Marienborn vs Gonsenheim with score 2 - 1

Friday, 02 July 2021 Dynamo Moscow vs AEL Limassol with score 1 - 0

Friday, 02 July 2021 Nizhny Novgorod vs Rubin Kazan with score 0 - 3

Friday, 02 July 2021 Spartak Moscow vs Bravo with score 2 - 2

Friday, 02 July 2021 Sturm Graz vs Liefering with score 9 - 1

Friday, 02 July 2021 Ried vs Munich 1860 with score 1 - 0

Friday, 02 July 2021 Sturm Graz vs BW Linz with score 1 - 3

Friday, 02 July 2021 Olympiacos Piraeus vs Ufa with score 1 - 1

Friday, 02 July 2021 Amstetten vs Stripfing with score 0 - 0

Friday, 02 July 2021 Drassburg vs Austria Vienna II with score 1 - 0

Friday, 02 July 2021 Kuchl vs Golling with score 4 - 3

Friday, 02 July 2021 Gifhorn vs Hannoverscher SC with score 2 - 2

Friday, 02 July 2021 Grimma vs Lokomotive Leipzig with score 1 - 8

Friday, 02 July 2021 Kalsdorf vs Heiligenkreuz with score 3 - 2

Friday, 02 July 2021 Thalgau vs SAK 1914 with score 1 - 3

Friday, 02 July 2021 Waregem vs Cercle Brugge KSV with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 DVTK vs Kisvarda with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Gyirmot vs III. Keruleti TVE with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Antwerp vs Utrecht with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Beerschot VA vs Duisburg with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Heerenveen vs Jong Utrecht with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Eendr. Termien vs Genk with score 1 - 8

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Eupen vs Saarbrucken with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Club Brugge KV vs Kortrijk with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 St. Liege vs Cercle Brugge KSV with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Univ. Craiova vs Olympiacos Piraeus with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 04 July 2021 Rukh Lviv vs Volyn Lutsk with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 04 July 2021 Clitheroe vs Accrington with score 0 - 3

Monday, 05 July 2021 FK Crvena zvezda vs FC Arges with score 3 - 0

Monday, 05 July 2021 CSKA Moscow vs FC Copenhagen with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 29 June 2021 Neusiedl vs Horitschon with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 29 June 2021 Tekstilshtik vs Veles Moscow with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 29 June 2021 Bischofshofen vs Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 29 June 2021 Brezice vs Radnicki Nis with score 1 - 8

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 F. Constanta vs Mioveni with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Karvina vs Gornik Z. with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Stal Mielec vs Puszcza with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Braunschweig vs Hertha Berlin II with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Inhulets vs Kryvbas with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Metalac vs FK Vozdovac with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Sochi vs Kuban with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Vitesse vs AEK Athens FC with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Haladas vs Zalaegerszegi with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Heimstetten vs Munich 1860 with score 2 - 8

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Michalovce vs Lipany with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Pohronie vs Z. Moravce-Vrable with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 TB Berlin vs Magdeburg with score 1 - 8

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Bahlinger vs Karlsruher with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 St. Pauli vs Lohne with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Fola vs Saarbrucken with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Sementina vs Lugano with score 1 - 9

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Gzira vs Hamrun with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 01 July 2021 Herstedoster vs Brondby with score 0 - 5

Thursday, 01 July 2021 Saedding/Guldager vs Esbjerg with score 0 - 1

Friday, 02 July 2021 Sonderjyske vs Viborg with score 1 - 4

Friday, 02 July 2021 Vitesse vs Lok. Zagreb with score 1 - 3

Friday, 02 July 2021 Pau FC vs Basque Country with score 3 - 0

Friday, 02 July 2021 Celje vs U Craiova 1948 with score 0 - 0

Friday, 02 July 2021 Ilzer SV vs Weindorf St. Anna with score 3 - 8

Friday, 02 July 2021 Kolding IF vs Jammerbugt with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Vizela vs Gil Vicente with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Thun vs Lausanne Ouchy with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Altona vs Randers FC with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Brechin vs Dundee Utd with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Dumbarton vs Clydebank with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Raith vs Queen's Park with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Clyde vs Albion Rovers with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Larne vs Kilmarnock with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Grenoble vs Grasse with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Guingamp vs Niort with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Wisla Plock vs Omonia with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Toulouse vs Sete with score 2 - 1

Monday, 05 July 2021 Esbjerg vs Hobro with score 5 - 2

Monday, 05 July 2021 Spartak Moscow vs Sibenik with score 4 - 2

Monday, 05 July 2021 Partick Thistle vs Rangers with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Basel vs Grasshoppers with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Bravo vs MTK Budapest with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Dundee FC vs Leyton Orient with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Dunkerque vs Beauvais with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Meerssen vs Maastricht with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Traiskirchen vs Mauerwerk with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Twente vs HSC '21 with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Venray vs Venlo with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 SV Heinenoord vs Excelsior with score 0 - 6

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Nuneaton vs Burton with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Walton Casuals vs Crawley with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Weston-super-Mare vs Exeter with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Botev Plovdiv vs Proleter with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 F. Constanta vs Chindia Targoviste with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Lok. Plovdiv vs Beroe with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Sozopol vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 1 - 6

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Partizan vs Koper with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Rudar vs Sloboda with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Hamburger SV vs Wacker Innsbruck with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Mosonmagyarovari TE vs MOL Fehervar II with score 7 - 0

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 TSC Backa Topola vs Sibenik with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Nafta vs Aluminij with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Siroki Brijeg vs Velez Mostar with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Sp. Subotica vs Radnik with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Eichstatt vs Ingolstadt with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Zlatibor Cajetina vs Mladost with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Wiener Viktoria vs Floridsdorfer AC with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Oldenburg vs Werder Bremen with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Qarabag vs Sumqayit with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Cherno More vs Arda with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Prijedor vs Novi Pazar with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Radnicki 1923 vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Vasas vs Komarno with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Guildford vs Hastings with score 7 - 0

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 SKA Khabarovsk vs Tomsk with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Hajduszoboszloi SE with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Ryazan vs Vladimir with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Trebisov vs Kisvarda II with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Dundee Utd vs Cowdenbeath with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 01 July 2021 Cracovia vs Maribor with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 01 July 2021 FK Rostov vs Mura with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 01 July 2021 Domzale vs Tuzla City with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 01 July 2021 Lennestadt vs Siegen with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 01 July 2021 Union Hallein vs Grodig with score 3 - 3

Thursday, 01 July 2021 Cheshunt vs Fisher with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 01 July 2021 Stafford vs TNS with score 2 - 1

Friday, 02 July 2021 Lyngby vs Nykobing with score 2 - 3

Friday, 02 July 2021 Hemsworth vs Worksop with score 2 - 6

Friday, 02 July 2021 Civil Service Strollers vs Hibernian with score 3 - 5

Friday, 02 July 2021 Goole vs Belper Town with score 2 - 2

Friday, 02 July 2021 Keynsham Town vs Frome with score 2 - 5

Saturday, 03 July 2021 F. Constanta vs Csikszereda M. Ciuc with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Plzen vs Domazlice with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Szolnoki MAV vs Tiszafuredi with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Chrudim vs Zizkov with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Pisek vs Hradec Kralove with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Caslav vs Zivanice with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Stal Mielec vs LKS Lodz with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Vyskov vs Kromeriz with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Vlasim vs Jihlava with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Brandenburger vs Energie Cottbus with score 0 - 9

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Furstenwalde vs Lichtenberg with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Eilenburg vs Hallescher with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Hannover II vs Chemnitzer with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Karlsruher vs Viktoria Koln with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Regensburg vs SpVgg Bayreuth with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Spartans vs Stenhousemuir with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Stendal vs Rathenow with score 2 - 6

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Berwick vs North Shields with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 BSV Rehden vs VfL Osnabruck with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Eintracht Celle vs TB Berlin with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Magdeburg vs Viktoria Berlin with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Verl vs Arminia Bielefeld with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Chemie Leipzig vs Beitar Jerusalem with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Altach vs St. Gallen with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Dorking vs Kingstonian with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 F. Constanta vs Petrolul with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Folkestone vs Welling with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Gyor vs Banska Bystrica with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Haringey vs Romford with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Lugano vs Rapperswil with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Peterborough Sports vs Bedford with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Tonbridge vs Chipstead with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Salzburg vs Monaco with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Tsarsko Selo vs Lok. Sofia with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Pohronie vs FC Kosice with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Atl. Morelia vs U.N.A.M.- Pumas with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Young Boys vs Altach with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Niort vs Concarneau with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Haringey vs Royston with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Hemsworth vs Hallam with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Jablonec vs Sparta Prague B with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Sigma Olomouc vs L. Mikulas with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Teplice vs Vlasim with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Charleroi vs Amiens with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Lech Poznan vs Midtjylland with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Quevilly Rouen vs Le Havre with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Karvina with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Sheffield Wed vs Celtic with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Levski Sofia vs Lok. Sofia with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Mlada Boleslav vs Trencin with score 5 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Paks vs Budaorsi SC with score 5 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Rabotnicki vs Tikves with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Strumska Slava vs Marek with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Yverdon vs Servette with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Caen vs Guingamp with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Laval vs AC Ajaccio with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Lens vs St. Liege with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Zenit vs Werder Bremen with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 01 July 2021 Berliner AK 07 vs Norderstedt with score 4 - 2

Thursday, 01 July 2021 Mladost vs Sp. Subotica with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 01 July 2021 Slavia Sofia vs Hebar with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 01 July 2021 Spvgg Ansbach 09 vs Hollenbach with score 2 - 3

Thursday, 01 July 2021 Aarhus vs Hobro with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 01 July 2021 Birkirkara vs Mosta with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 01 July 2021 Warth vs Wiener Neustadt with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 01 July 2021 FC Juniors vs Wurzburger Kickers with score 2 - 5

Thursday, 01 July 2021 Forte Taganrog vs Dynamo Stavropol with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 01 July 2021 M. Saransk vs Ulyanovsk with score 2 - 1

Friday, 02 July 2021 Zlatibor Cajetina vs Metalac with score 2 - 3

Friday, 02 July 2021 Termalica B-B. vs H. Beer Sheva with score 2 - 3

Friday, 02 July 2021 Warta Poznan vs Pogon Szczecin with score 1 - 2

Friday, 02 July 2021 FK Humenne vs Bardejov with score 2 - 1

Friday, 02 July 2021 Allerheiligen vs Leoben with score 0 - 1

Friday, 02 July 2021 Domzale vs Sibenik with score 2 - 1

Friday, 02 July 2021 Maribor vs Beltinci with score 4 - 1

Friday, 02 July 2021 Nuenen vs Eindhoven FC with score 2 - 2

Friday, 02 July 2021 USK Anif vs Vocklamarkt with score 3 - 2

Friday, 02 July 2021 USV Siebing vs Strass with score 0 - 0

Friday, 02 July 2021 Neusiedl vs SV Oberwart with score 3 - 1

Friday, 02 July 2021 Glentoran vs Dundela with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Gaz Metan Medias vs FC Hermannstadt with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Mas Taborsko vs Ceske Budejovice with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Zbuzany vs Usti nad Labem with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Moreirense vs Ferreira with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Legia vs Jagiellonia with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Korona Kielce vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Excelsior vs Saint Eloois with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Alloa vs Morton with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Gornik Z. vs Puszcza with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Neftekhimik vs Spartak Moscow 2 with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Vitoria Guimaraes vs Feirense with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Queen of South vs Stranraer with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Staines vs Farnborough with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Tirol vs FC Botosani with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Carshalton vs Walton Casuals with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Cleethorpes vs Irlam with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Elgin City vs Ross County with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Krasnodar 2 vs Chernomorets Novorossijsk with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 St Helens vs Prescot with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Ware vs Basildon with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Krasnodar 2 vs Kuban with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 04 July 2021 Dassendorf vs Holstein Kiel II with score 2 - 6

Sunday, 04 July 2021 Paris FC vs Chateauroux with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 04 July 2021 Werder Bremen vs CSKA Sofia with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 04 July 2021 Rakow vs Shakhtar Donetsk with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 04 July 2021 St. Polten vs FC Voluntari with score 1 - 2

Monday, 05 July 2021 Rubin Kazan vs Ural with score 3 - 1

Monday, 05 July 2021 Ufa vs Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 St. Gilloise vs Deinze with score 6 - 2

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Toulouse vs Pau FC with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Wisla Plock vs Widzew Lodz with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Genk vs Eupen with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 08 July 2021 Mlada Boleslav vs Usti nad Labem with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 08 July 2021 Volyn Lutsk vs Podillya Khmelnytskyi with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 08 July 2021 Zwolle vs FC Volendam with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 08 July 2021 Plzen vs Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe with score 1 - 1

Friday, 02 July 2021 VfL Osnabruck vs Jeddeloh with score 7 - 3

Friday, 02 July 2021 Horn vs Univ. Craiova with score 1 - 0

Friday, 02 July 2021 Orenburg vs Slovacko with score 2 - 2

Friday, 02 July 2021 Wil vs A. Lustenau with score 7 - 1

Friday, 02 July 2021 Dnipro-1 vs Oleksandriya with score 1 - 1

Friday, 02 July 2021 First Vienna vs Wienerberger with score 2 - 1

Friday, 02 July 2021 Yenisey vs Tekstilshtik with score 3 - 0

Friday, 02 July 2021 SV Wildon vs Deutschlandsberger with score 2 - 0

Friday, 02 July 2021 Yverdon vs Sion with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Septemvri Simitli vs CSKA 1948 Sofia with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Marchfeld vs Floridsdorfer AC with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 BVSC-Zuglo vs Vac with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Cegledi vs FC Dabas with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Honved vs Vasas with score 7 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Senica vs Samorin with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Walldorf II vs Mechtersheim with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Auerbach vs Furth II with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Ajax vs HFC with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Lotte vs Meppen with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 FCSB vs Chindia Targoviste with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 FC United vs Bury AFC with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Pontefract vs Rossington Main with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 SG Dynamo Dresden vs Braunschweig with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Ryazan vs Znamya Truda with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Kamaz vs Chelyabinsk with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Proleter vs Mariupol with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 04 July 2021 Eltersdorf vs Sand with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 04 July 2021 Partizan vs Cracovia with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 04 July 2021 R. Rzeszow vs H. Beer Sheva with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 04 July 2021 Dusseldorf vs Wurzburger Kickers with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 04 July 2021 Aris vs Hajduk Split with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 04 July 2021 O. Ljubljana vs Cukaricki with score 1 - 2

Monday, 05 July 2021 Rio Grande vs Monterrey with score 1 - 5

Monday, 05 July 2021 Yenisey vs Tver with score 2 - 2

Monday, 05 July 2021 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Turkgucu Munchen with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 A. Klagenfurt vs Munich 1860 with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Wolfsburg vs Aue with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Florian vs BW Linz with score 0 - 6

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Gornik Z. vs Omonia with score 3 - 4

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Hollenbach vs Stuttgart with score 1 - 10

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Dorogi vs BVSC-Zuglo with score 4 - 3

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Tirol vs Rakow with score 3 - 3

Friday, 09 July 2021 Vizela vs Ferreira with score 1 - 2

Friday, 09 July 2021 Dundee FC vs West Ham with score 2 - 2

Friday, 09 July 2021 Lech Poznan vs Arka Gdynia with score 0 - 2

Friday, 09 July 2021 Rijeka vs MTK Budapest with score 4 - 3

Friday, 09 July 2021 Wycombe vs Chesham with score 1 - 1

Friday, 09 July 2021 Osters vs GAIS with score 2 - 2

Friday, 09 July 2021 Aalborg vs Aarhus with score 1 - 0

Friday, 09 July 2021 Admira vs CSKA Moscow with score 0 - 1

Friday, 09 July 2021 BW Linz vs Liberec with score 1 - 1

Friday, 09 July 2021 Dun. Streda vs Vasas with score 2 - 1

Friday, 09 July 2021 Wolfsberger AC vs Sparta Prague with score 3 - 2

Friday, 09 July 2021 Club Brugge KV vs AEK Athens FC with score 2 - 1

Friday, 09 July 2021 Hartberg vs Lokomotiv Moscow with score 0 - 1

Friday, 09 July 2021 Lorient vs Concarneau with score 0 - 0

Friday, 09 July 2021 PAOK vs Volos with score 3 - 1

Friday, 09 July 2021 Strasbourg vs Basel with score 0 - 1

Friday, 09 July 2021 Venlo vs UNA with score 2 - 0

Friday, 09 July 2021 Stafford vs Port Vale with score 2 - 0

Friday, 09 July 2021 Squires Gate vs Blackpool with score 0 - 7

Friday, 09 July 2021 Tiverton vs Exeter with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Dudelange vs Hostert with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Schalke vs Zenit with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Podbrezova vs Michalovce with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Ripensia Timisoara vs Avantul Periam with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Unirea Dej vs U. Cluj with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Neckarsulmer vs Mannheim with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Sprockhovel vs SC Velbert with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Viitorul Tg. Jiu vs CSM Slatina with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Kolubara vs Rudar with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Silvolde vs Graafschap with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Limavady vs Ballinamallard with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Nuneaton vs Halesowen with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Grodig vs Vorwarts Steyr with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Racing Luxembourg vs Seraing with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Debrecen vs Tiszakecske with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Ginsheim vs TSG 1846 Bretzenheim with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Radnik vs Sloboda with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Tabor Sezana vs Radnicki Nis with score 4 - 5

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Siofok vs Nafta with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Wacker Innsbruck vs Nurnberg with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Norderstedt vs BFC Dynamo with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Auerbach vs Aue with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Gorica vs Vojvodina with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 SV Admira Villach vs A. Klagenfurt with score 0 - 16

Sunday, 04 July 2021 Westfalia Herne vs SW Essen with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 04 July 2021 Aubstadt vs Grossbardorf with score 5 - 0

Monday, 05 July 2021 FC Voluntari vs AEL Limassol with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Unicov vs Prostejov with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Znojmo vs Mas Taborsko with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Augsburg vs Hamburger SV with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Spartak vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Nice vs Lausanne with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Opava vs L. Mikulas with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Dukla Prague vs Varnsdorf with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Hradec Kralove vs Pribram with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Sigma Olomouc vs Midtjylland with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Sion vs Sochaux with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Vlasim vs Ceske Budejovice with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Horsens vs Kolding IF with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Motherwell vs Millwall with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Tranmere vs Rangers with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Amiens vs Oostende with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Basel vs Aarau with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Bath vs Cardiff with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Dartford vs Ipswich with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Grasshoppers vs Luzern with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Huddersfield vs Harrogate with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Jihlava vs Brno with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Leamington vs Coventry with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Luton vs Rochdale with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Ruzomberok vs Pohronie with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 St. Pauli II vs Dassendorf with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Ujpest vs DVTK with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 VfL Osnabruck vs PSV with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Welling vs Gillingham with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 AFC vs Nijmegen with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Berwick vs Workington with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Quick Boys vs Willem II with score 2 - 5

Saturday, 10 July 2021 St. Polten vs Bohemians 1905 with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Stuttgart vs St. Gallen with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Tychy vs Karvina with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Schaffhausen vs Freiburg II with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 AFC Fylde vs Blackburn with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Atherton vs Salford with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Bamber Bridge vs Preston with score 3 - 8

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Charlton vs Celtic with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Dorking vs Horsham FC with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Frickley vs Grimsby Borough with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Haringey vs Chelmsford with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Havant and W vs Portsmouth with score 2 - 5

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Hitchin vs Stevenage with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Longridge Town vs Bolton with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Newcastle Town vs Port Vale with score 2 - 6

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Radcliffe vs Fleetwood with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Thun vs Xamax with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Caen vs AC Ajaccio with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Zlin vs Prostejov with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Dragovoljac vs Kustosija with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 FK Pardubice vs Trencin with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Rabotnicki vs Akademija Pandev with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Salzburg vs Rakow with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Bergerac vs Bordeaux with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Clermont vs Rodez with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Le Havre vs Rennes with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 St. Liege vs KV Mechelen with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Rapid Vienna vs FC Copenhagen with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 St Etienne vs Le Puy with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 04 July 2021 Bastia vs Bastia-Borgo with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 04 July 2021 SK Rakovnik vs Bohemians 1905 B with score 2 - 4

Sunday, 04 July 2021 Sp. Subotica vs Mladost with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 04 July 2021 Austria Vienna vs Koper with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 04 July 2021 Kaiserslautern vs Unterhaching with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 04 July 2021 Novi Pazar vs Sloboda with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 04 July 2021 Pazardzhik vs Botev Vratsa with score 0 - 3

Monday, 05 July 2021 Santos Laguna vs Club America with score 0 - 1

Monday, 05 July 2021 Livingston vs Arbroath with score 4 - 0

Monday, 05 July 2021 Chadderton vs Mossley with score 2 - 6

Monday, 05 July 2021 Grays vs Cray Valley PM with score 2 - 3

Monday, 05 July 2021 Helsingborg vs Helsingor with score 2 - 1

Monday, 05 July 2021 Slavia Sofia vs Lok. Plovdiv with score 0 - 0

Monday, 05 July 2021 Mjondalen 2 vs Honefoss with score 0 - 1

Monday, 05 July 2021 Cracovia vs Lokomotiv Moscow with score 2 - 2

Monday, 05 July 2021 Triglav vs Ashdod with score 2 - 3

Monday, 05 July 2021 Lviv vs Prykarpattya with score 1 - 2

Monday, 05 July 2021 Podillya Khmelnytskyi vs Dunaivtsi with score 2 - 1

Monday, 05 July 2021 Chernomorets Novorossijsk vs R. Volgograd 2 with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 FK Pardubice vs Zizkov with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Arka Gdynia vs Elblag with score 5 - 1

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Kortrijk vs Valenciennes with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Jagiellonia vs Radomiak Radom with score 1 - 4

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Morton vs Cumbernauld Colts with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Arsenal Tula vs Sparta Prague with score 1 - 4

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Heidenheim vs Ried with score 4 - 2

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Dijon vs Grenoble with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Wolfurt vs Dornbirn with score 5 - 1

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 SC Farense vs Varzim with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Halle vs Chemie Leipzig with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 MSV Neuruppin vs Hertha Berlin with score 0 - 7

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Honved vs Sered with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Luzern vs Dyn. Kyiv with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Ostrava vs Skalica with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Sion vs Lausanne with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Tsarsko Selo vs Litex Lovech with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Varnsdorf vs Prepere with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 BFC Dynamo vs Lichtenberg with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Club Brugge KV vs Waregem with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Grimma vs Eilenburg with score 2 - 6

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Plauen vs Chemnitzer with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Steaua Bucuresti vs OFK Beograd with score 6 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 FC Widnau vs A. Lustenau with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Sparta Prague vs SV Spittal with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 SSVg Velbert vs Bochum with score 0 - 9

Friday, 09 July 2021 Lens vs St. Gilloise with score 0 - 1

Friday, 09 July 2021 Grenoble vs Villefranche with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Wisla Plock vs Skra with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Sigma Olomouc vs Zaglebie with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Zenit vs Karlsruher with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Mornar Bar vs Bregalnica Stip with score 0 - 2

Monday, 12 July 2021 Sparta Prague vs Dynamo Moscow with score 2 - 2

Monday, 12 July 2021 Plzen vs Ufa with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Braga vs Vizela with score 4 - 3

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Squires Gate vs AFC Fylde with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Renova vs Gjilani with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 FC Botosani vs Sandhausen with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Antwerp vs AEK Athens FC with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Szolnoki MAV vs Komarno with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 SV Wildon vs Weindorf St. Anna with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Barking vs Cheshunt with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Slough vs Bracknell with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Three Bridges vs Tooting and Mitcham with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Gaz Metan Medias vs FC Rapid Bucuresti with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Stomil Olsztyn vs Lechia Gdansk with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Botev Vratsa vs Beroe with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Nancy vs Differdange with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Opatija vs Istra 1961 with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Thalgau vs Grodig with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Luckenwalde vs Hertha Zehlendorf with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Runcorn Town vs Widnes with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Broxburn Athletic vs East Stirlingshire with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Frome vs Bath with score 1 - 4

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 1874 Northwich vs AFC Telford with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Hebburn Town vs Gateshead with score 1 - 4

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Daisy Hill vs Radcliffe with score 2 - 4

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Mioveni vs CSM Slatina with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Vitesse vs Nordsjaelland with score 0 - 5

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Ajax vs KVV Quick 20 with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Inhulets with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 TSV Havelse vs Ramlingen-Ehlershausen with score 4 - 0

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Porz vs Fortuna Koln with score 0 - 8

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Zenit-Izhevsk vs Chelyabinsk with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Rogaska vs Brezice with score 3 - 3

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Witton vs Macclesfield with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 San Antonio vs Queretaro with score 2 - 4

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Schifferstadt vs Dudenhofen with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Donaustauf vs Schalding with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 GKS Jastrzebie vs Ruch Chorzow with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Vac vs Cegledi with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 LKS Lodz vs S. Rzeszow with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Zaglebie vs Legnica with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 AZ Alkmaar vs Oss with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Benfica vs Covilha with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Wehen vs Schweinfurt with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Bardejov vs Snina with score 4 - 2

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Veres-Rivne vs Ahrobiznes Volochysk with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Austria Vienna vs Tuzla City with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Beerschot VA vs Waasland-Beveren with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Furstenwalde vs TB Berlin with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Nafta vs Nagykanizsa with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Pecsi MFC vs Szeged with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Falkensee-Finkenkrug vs Rathenow with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Cukaricki vs Ashdod with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 08 July 2021 Pachuca vs Cruz Azul with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 08 July 2021 Atlas vs Club America with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 08 July 2021 Casa Pia vs Sonderjyske with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 08 July 2021 Rijeka vs Triglav with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 08 July 2021 Zwickau vs Jena with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 08 July 2021 FC Arges vs Kisvarda with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 08 July 2021 Sturm Graz vs Cracovia with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 08 July 2021 Sturm Graz vs FK Crvena zvezda with score 1 - 1

Friday, 09 July 2021 Renova vs Borec with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Benfica vs SC Farense with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Rubin Kazan vs Khimki with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Spartak Moscow vs Sochi with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Marseille vs Sete with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Benfica vs Belenenses with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Gemert vs Helmond with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 FK Pardubice vs Jihlava with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Z. Moravce-Vrable vs CSKA Moscow with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Giessen vs Dortmund with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 SV Oberwart vs Hartberg with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Hibernian vs Arsenal with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Young Boys vs Strasbourg with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Leyton Orient vs West Ham with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 St Johnstone vs Preston with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Brighouse Town vs Harrogate with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Burgess Hill vs Crawley with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Taunton vs Exeter with score 0 - 5

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Nantwich vs Stafford with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Yaxley vs Peterborough Sports with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 FCSB vs Mioveni with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Puszcza vs Wisla with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Celje vs Hajduk Split with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 R. Rzeszow vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Gil Vicente vs Leixoes with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Makedonija GP vs Neftochimic Burgas with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Monori vs Tiszakecske with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Tallya vs Debrecen with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Sered vs Podbrezova with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Pogon Siedlce vs Pruszkow with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Odense vs Brondby with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Dubnica vs Zilina B with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Viktoria Berlin vs Hansa Rostock with score 3 - 4

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Gyirmot vs Haladas with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 FK Indjija vs Radnicki 1923 with score 5 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Zlatibor Cajetina vs Rudar with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Kecskemeti TE vs Drava with score 6 - 3

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Aris with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Rapid Vienna vs St. Polten with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Michalovce vs Trebisov with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Lisen vs Senica with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Auxerre vs Creteil with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 CSKA Sofia vs Qarabag with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 GKS Belchatow vs KS Kutno with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Feldkirchen vs SV Gossendorf with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Kuchl vs UFC Altenmarkt with score 6 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Radnicki 1923 vs Netanya with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 St. Truiden vs RWDM with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Kolos Kovalivka vs Oleksandriya with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Mornar Bar vs Novi Pazar with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Toluca vs Juarez with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Oborishte vs Gigant Saedinenie with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Zalaegerszegi vs Tabor Sezana with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Arda vs CSKA 1948 Sofia with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Karlsruher vs Kufstein with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Delbrucker vs PSV with score 1 - 10

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Abtswind vs Aubstadt with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Feyenoord vs Zurich with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Margarethen vs Wiener Viktoria with score 0 - 6

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Gorica vs Lok. Zagreb with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Alfter vs Oberkasseler with score 5 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Chindia Targoviste vs Csikszereda M. Ciuc with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 H. Beer Sheva vs Gornik Z. with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Vitoria Guimaraes vs Sporting B with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Tallya vs Debreceni EAC with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 08 July 2021 Braga vs Trofense with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 08 July 2021 Gaz Metan Medias vs Csikszereda M. Ciuc with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 08 July 2021 Lugano vs Winterthur with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 08 July 2021 Magdeburg vs Altglienicke with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 08 July 2021 Partizan vs FK Rostov with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 08 July 2021 Wolkersdorf vs Floridsdorfer AC with score 0 - 6

Thursday, 08 July 2021 Seraing vs Dudelange with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 08 July 2021 Biggleswade FC vs Leighton Town with score 6 - 4

Thursday, 08 July 2021 Sittingbourne vs Sheppey United with score 1 - 2

Friday, 09 July 2021 Queretaro vs Real Espana with score 1 - 2

Friday, 09 July 2021 Amstetten vs AEL Limassol with score 5 - 2

Friday, 09 July 2021 Gyirmot vs Szolnoki MAV with score 0 - 0

Friday, 09 July 2021 Stoke vs Hibernian with score 1 - 1

Friday, 09 July 2021 Utrecht vs Gent with score 3 - 0

Friday, 09 July 2021 Landskrona vs B.93 with score 1 - 1

Friday, 09 July 2021 Greuther Furth vs Bayern II with score 0 - 1

Friday, 09 July 2021 Jong Utrecht vs Almere City with score 3 - 0

Friday, 09 July 2021 Mainz vs Wurzburger Kickers with score 2 - 1

Friday, 09 July 2021 Kromeriz vs Trinec with score 0 - 1

Friday, 09 July 2021 A. Klagenfurt vs Lafnitz with score 2 - 2

Friday, 09 July 2021 Altach vs Dornbirn with score 4 - 1

Friday, 09 July 2021 FC Juniors vs Union Gurten with score 1 - 0

Friday, 09 July 2021 Fortuna Koln vs FC Koln with score 0 - 4

Friday, 09 July 2021 Ried vs Regensburg with score 0 - 2

Friday, 09 July 2021 Schalke vs Shakhtar Donetsk with score 0 - 0

Friday, 09 July 2021 Stripfing vs Austria Vienna II with score 1 - 2

Friday, 09 July 2021 Ufa vs FC Botosani with score 2 - 1

Friday, 09 July 2021 Vejle vs Esbjerg with score 5 - 1

Friday, 09 July 2021 BSV Rehden vs Rodinghausen with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Atletik Kuklen vs Oborishte with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Tiszakecske with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Moreirense vs Braga with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Rosice vs Vyskov with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Genk vs Groningen with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Santa Clara vs Gil Vicente with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Sparta Rotterdam vs Gent with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 B. Monchengladbach vs Viktoria Koln with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Eintracht Frankfurt vs Wehen with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Golcar United vs Mossley with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Guingamp vs Brest with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Wisla Pulawy vs Pogon Siedlce with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Tabor Sezana vs ND Gorica with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Univ. Craiova vs Pandurii with score 7 - 0

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Rudar vs Tiszakecske with score 5 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Mlada Boleslav vs Varnsdorf with score 6 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Paris SG vs Le Mans with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 St. Gilloise vs Valenciennes with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Graficar Beograd vs Bregalnica Stip with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Khimki vs Sochi with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Levski Sofia vs Septemvri Sofia with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Nantes vs Guingamp with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Viktoria Berlin vs Union Berlin with score 2 - 5

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Clermont vs Grenoble with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Vlasim vs Zbuzany with score 6 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Blauw Geel vs Den Bosch with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 PSV vs PAOK with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Rubin Kazan vs Spartak Moscow with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 St. Albans vs Stevenage with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 08 July 2021 Aberdeen vs Inverness with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 08 July 2021 DC United vs Alajuelense with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 08 July 2021 Hajduk Split vs UTA Arad with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 08 July 2021 Redditch vs Lye with score 6 - 1

Thursday, 08 July 2021 FK Zorya Luhansk vs Proleter with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 08 July 2021 Dusseldorf vs AEL Limassol with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 08 July 2021 Atl. Morelia vs Tepatitlan de Morelos with score 2 - 3

Thursday, 08 July 2021 Katwijk vs Rijnvogels with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 08 July 2021 LKS Lagow vs Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 08 July 2021 Campion AFC vs Bradford PA with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 08 July 2021 Littlehampton vs Bognor Regis with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 08 July 2021 Inhulets vs Academica Clinceni with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 08 July 2021 Schwachhausen vs Etelsen with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 08 July 2021 RW Walldorf vs Neu-Isenburg with score 5 - 2

Friday, 09 July 2021 Annecy vs Bastia with score 2 - 3

Friday, 09 July 2021 Ripensia Timisoara vs Soimii Lipova with score 2 - 0

Friday, 09 July 2021 CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Lok. Plovdiv with score 2 - 1

Friday, 09 July 2021 Petrolul vs Chindia Targoviste with score 0 - 0

Friday, 09 July 2021 Lechia Gdansk vs Radomiak Radom with score 0 - 2

Friday, 09 July 2021 KV Mechelen vs Roda with score 2 - 2

Friday, 09 July 2021 Khimik vs Vladimir with score 1 - 2

Friday, 09 July 2021 Yessentuki vs Biolog with score 1 - 2

Friday, 09 July 2021 SV Donau vs St. Jakob/Ros with score 3 - 2

Friday, 09 July 2021 Wiener Sport-Club vs Grazer with score 1 - 3

Friday, 09 July 2021 Dijon vs Nancy with score 1 - 2

Friday, 09 July 2021 Gloria Buzau vs FCSB with score 1 - 5

Friday, 09 July 2021 Pau FC vs Angouleme CFC with score 3 - 1

Friday, 09 July 2021 Waasland-Beveren vs Lille with score 0 - 2

Friday, 09 July 2021 Grossklein vs Ilzer SV with score 1 - 2

Friday, 09 July 2021 Kalsdorf vs Mettersdorf with score 0 - 1

Friday, 09 July 2021 Mannersdorf vs Wiener Viktoria with score 1 - 2

Friday, 09 July 2021 SC Weiz vs ASK Voitsberg with score 1 - 0

Friday, 09 July 2021 Ennepetal vs Wanne-Eickel with score 5 - 1

Friday, 09 July 2021 Punjab vs Ebbsfleet with score 2 - 6

Friday, 09 July 2021 Matlock vs Boston Utd with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 San Antonio vs U.N.A.M.- Pumas with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Monaco vs Cercle Brugge KSV with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Ostrava vs Lisen with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Velke Mezirici vs Znojmo with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Vitoria Guimaraes vs Mafra with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Siofok vs Zalaegerszegi with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Stal Mielec vs S. Rzeszow with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Auerbach vs Sokolov with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Dubnica vs D. Kubin with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Koge vs Nykobing with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Liefering vs Grodig with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Usti nad Labem vs Plzen B with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Viborg vs Randers FC with score 4 - 4

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Heracles vs G.A. Eagles with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Holstein Kiel vs Brondby with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Lyngby vs Helsingor with score 4 - 4

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Zwickau vs Meuselwitz with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Altglienicke vs Viktoria Berlin with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Bochum vs Verl with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Wolfenbuttel vs Braunschweig with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Berliner AK 07 vs Hallescher with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Bognor Regis vs Burton with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Jong PSV vs Eindhoven FC with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Nurnberg vs Krasnodar with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Reading vs Lincoln with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 TSV Havelse vs Ahlen with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 IJsselmeervogels vs Graafschap with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Waregem vs Charleroi with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Heerenveen vs Kortrijk with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Doncaster vs Rossington Main with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Michalovce vs Banska Bystrica with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Tsarsko Selo vs Botev Plovdiv with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Troyes vs Nimes with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Farul Constanta vs Cherno More with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Montpellier vs Sete with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Lyon vs Bourg en Bresse with score 5 - 1

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Paks vs FC Hermannstadt with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Munich 1860 vs Burghausen with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Angers vs Niort with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Celje with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Matlock vs Derby U23 with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Gyirmot vs I. Bratislava with score 5 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Siofok vs Ivancsa with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Deinze vs Waregem with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Chatham vs Ebbsfleet with score 2 - 7

Thursday, 15 July 2021 Plzen vs Arsenal Tula with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 15 July 2021 Dun. Streda vs Ujpest with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 15 July 2021 Paks vs Slovacko with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 15 July 2021 Marseille vs Servette with score 3 - 1

Friday, 09 July 2021 Radnik vs Mladost with score 0 - 3

Friday, 09 July 2021 Jagiellonia vs Suwalki with score 1 - 1

Friday, 09 July 2021 Nosta vs Orenburg 2 with score 3 - 0

Friday, 09 July 2021 Grodig vs Adnet with score 1 - 1

Friday, 09 July 2021 Lebring vs Allerheiligen with score 1 - 0

Friday, 09 July 2021 Weindorf St. Anna vs Lafnitz with score 0 - 3

Friday, 09 July 2021 Aluminij vs Rogaska with score 4 - 1

Friday, 09 July 2021 Long Melford vs Brightlingsea with score 1 - 2

Friday, 09 July 2021 Cracovia vs Slovacko with score 0 - 1

Friday, 09 July 2021 Neusiedl vs Floridsdorfer AC with score 3 - 3

Friday, 09 July 2021 Melksham vs Swindon with score 0 - 0

Friday, 09 July 2021 Ossett United vs Goole with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Lok. Sofia vs Nadezhda Dobroslavci with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Haladas vs Ajka with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 III. Keruleti TVE vs Budaorsi SC with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Levski Sofia vs Levski Lom with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Mioveni vs Astra with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Neftochimic Burgas with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 U. Cluj vs Unirea Dej with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Unirea Slobozia vs Metaloglobus Bucharest with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Slaven Belupo vs Nafta with score 5 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Tiszaujvaros vs DVTK II with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Garbarnia vs Wisloka Debica with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Hutnik Krakow vs Podhale Nowy Targ with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Lausanne Ouchy vs Yverdon with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Odra Opole vs Ruch Chorzow with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Silkeborg vs Hvidovre IF with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Vac vs Erdi with score 6 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Warta Poznan vs Gornik Z. with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Podbeskidzie with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 GKS Belchatow vs LKS Lagow with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Chojniczanka vs Stomil Olsztyn with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Korona Kielce vs Widzew Lodz with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Legnica vs KKS Kalisz with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Radomiak Radom vs Elblag with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Hobro vs Aarhus Fremad with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Bersenbruck vs Paderborn II with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 F. Amager vs Hellerup with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Aue vs Magdeburg with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Beerschot VA vs Lommel SK with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 BFC Dynamo vs Sparta Lichtenberg with score 14 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Brigg Town vs Belper Town with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Pirmasens vs Aschaffenburg with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Polkowice vs Slask Wroclaw with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 R. Rzeszow vs FC Kosice with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Wuppertaler vs SC Velbert with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Freiburg vs Saarbrucken with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Leuven vs Valenciennes with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Portstewart vs Knockbreda with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Tirol vs Sandhausen with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 TVD Velbert vs Sprockhovel with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Babelsberg vs Hertha Berlin with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Linlithgow Rose vs Bo'ness United with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Sutton Coldfield vs Bromsgrove with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Clydebank vs Dalbeattie Star with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Ashton Utd vs Oldham with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Badshot vs Aldershot with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Braintree vs Bishop's Stortford with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Cinderford vs Cheltenham with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Didcot vs Hungerford with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Dunkerque vs Mouscron with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Folkestone vs Eastbourne Boro with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 GKS Jastrzebie vs Piast Gliwice with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Market Drayton vs AFC Telford with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Nuneaton vs Buxton with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Padiham vs Ramsbottom with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Skelmersdale vs Widnes with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Southport vs Blackpool with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 St. Truiden vs Westerlo with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Tamworth vs Bedworth United with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Trafford vs Curzon Ashton with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Vilzing vs Nurnberg II with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Wolfsburg vs Hansa Rostock with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Cholet vs Nantes II with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Dudenhofen vs Aalen with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 LASK vs Heidenheim with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Mioveni vs CSM Slatina with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Nivo Sparta vs Den Bosch with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Reims vs Auxerre with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Breda vs Maccabi Tel Aviv with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Zvijezda 09 vs Loznica with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Galatasaray vs Kasimpasa with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Gorica vs Bravo with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Le Mans vs Saint-Pryve with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Osijek vs TSC Backa Topola with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Paris FC vs Quevilly Rouen with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Javor vs Zlatibor Cajetina with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Portimonense vs Covilha with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Servette vs Dyn. Kyiv with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Slaven Belupo vs Aluminij with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 11 July 2021 San Diego Loyal vs Club Tijuana with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Ural vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Clitheroe vs Chester with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Nantwich vs Crewe with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Arsenal Tula vs Qarabag with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Orleans vs Chateauroux with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Club Brugge KV vs Utrecht with score 2 - 4

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Vitesse vs OFI Crete with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Brightlingsea vs Witham with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Wolfsburg vs Holstein Kiel with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Reims vs Paris FC with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Zeljeznicar vs Paks with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Sion vs Dyn. Kyiv with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 15 July 2021 Dynamo Moscow vs MTK Budapest with score 0 - 2

Friday, 16 July 2021 Lausanne vs Lausanne Ouchy with score 4 - 0

Friday, 16 July 2021 Sigma Olomouc vs Arka Gdynia with score 1 - 1

Friday, 16 July 2021 Anderlecht vs OFI Crete with score 1 - 1

Friday, 16 July 2021 Koge vs Helsingor with score 2 - 2

Friday, 16 July 2021 Regensburg vs Liberec with score 1 - 0

Friday, 16 July 2021 Cracovia vs Termalica B-B. with score 0 - 4

Friday, 16 July 2021 Nice vs Bastia with score 0 - 1

Friday, 16 July 2021 Vaduz vs Freiburg with score 1 - 1

Friday, 16 July 2021 Slavia Prague vs Piast Gliwice with score 1 - 1

Friday, 16 July 2021 Senica vs Bohemians 1905 with score 0 - 5

Friday, 16 July 2021 Avranches vs Concarneau with score 2 - 5

Friday, 16 July 2021 Groningen vs Verl with score 2 - 3

Friday, 16 July 2021 Schalke vs Vitesse with score 3 - 2

Friday, 16 July 2021 St Etienne vs Bourg en Bresse with score 1 - 1

Friday, 16 July 2021 Yverdon vs Sochaux with score 1 - 3

Friday, 16 July 2021 Valencia vs Villarreal with score 3 - 2

Friday, 16 July 2021 Anderlecht vs Ajax with score 0 - 2

Friday, 16 July 2021 Three Bridges vs Crawley with score 0 - 1

Friday, 16 July 2021 Matlock vs Mansfield with score 1 - 0

Friday, 16 July 2021 SC Farense vs Braga with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Rouen vs Boulogne with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Utrecht vs Anderlecht with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 AZ Alkmaar vs Anderlecht with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Mas Taborsko vs Teplice with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Ajax vs Paderborn with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Mlada Boleslav vs Chrudim with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Sremska Mitrovica vs FK Indjija with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 GKS Katowice vs Sandecja Nowy S. with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Arminia Bielefeld vs Hannover with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Duisburg vs FC Koln with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Osijek 2 vs Bijelo Brdo with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Skalica vs Samorin with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Regensburg vs Wacker Innsbruck with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Chemie Leipzig vs Furth II with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Steinbach Haiger vs Bergisch Gladbach with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Parkgate vs Rotherham with score 0 - 11

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Hannoverscher SC vs Halberstadt with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Aubstadt vs Eilenburg with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Eupen vs RWDM with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Vaduz vs Zurich with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Hassia Bingen vs Kirchberg with score 8 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Novi Pazar vs Rudar with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Sirens vs Balzan with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Vojvodina vs Netanya with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Aberystwyth vs Cardiff Metropolitan with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Horley vs Crawley with score 1 - 6

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Radnicki 1923 vs Metalac with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Cray Valley PM vs Sutton Common Rovers with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Hebburn Town vs Corinthian with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 North Ferriby vs Pickering Town with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Thackley vs Bury AFC with score 3 - 5

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Walton Casuals vs Hastings with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Welwyn Garden vs Royston with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Wimborne vs Christchurch with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Cambuur vs Telstar with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Antwerp vs Nordsjaelland with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Schweinfurt vs DJK Bamberg with score 7 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Varnamo vs Falkenbergs with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 IMT Novi Beograd vs Buducnost Dobanovci with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Pobeda vs Detonit Junior with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Beltinci vs Kecskemeti TE with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Peterborough vs Bedford with score 8 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Boldmere vs Halesowen with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Chester vs Sheffield Wed with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Young Boys vs Feyenoord with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Istra 1961 vs Koper with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Club America vs U.A.N.L.- Tigres with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Slovacko B vs Kromeriz with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 11 July 2021 VfL Oldenburg vs Oberneuland with score 1 - 6

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Lichtenberg vs Energie Cottbus with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Chemie Leipzig vs Hildesheim with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Hlucin vs Polanka nad Odrou with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Zdar na Sazavou vs Blansko with score 0 - 1

Monday, 12 July 2021 Akhmat Grozny vs Bohemians 1905 with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 U.N.A.M.- Pumas vs Queretaro with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Rogaska vs Zalaegerszegi with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Akademija Pandev vs FK Skopje with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Paulton Rovers vs Bath with score 1 - 2

Friday, 16 July 2021 Triglav vs MTK Budapest with score 1 - 1

Friday, 16 July 2021 Bath vs Exeter with score 3 - 4

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Tsarsko Selo vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Paris SG vs Chambly with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Portimonense vs Braga with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 VfL Oldenburg vs Schwachhausen with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Vizela vs Estoril with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Cardiff vs Cambridge Utd with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Jagiellonia vs Leczna with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Charleroi vs PAOK with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Cham vs Aarau with score 2 - 5

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Grasshoppers vs Thun with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Horsens vs Fredericia with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 L. Mikulas vs Trebisov with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Luzern vs Wil with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Michalovce vs Bardejov with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Nijmegen vs Waalwijk with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Pecsi MFC vs Siofok with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 S. Rzeszow vs Widzew Lodz with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Tychy vs Opava with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Zlin vs Brno with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Union Berlin vs SG Dynamo Dresden with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Waregem vs Utrecht with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Lens vs Le Havre with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Paderborn vs B. Monchengladbach with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Rangers vs Arsenal with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Rubin Kazan vs Sochi with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 17 July 2021 VfL Osnabruck vs Groningen with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Zurich vs Kriens with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Cheltenham vs Birmingham with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Coalville vs Notts Co with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Concord vs Peterborough Sports with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Dorking vs Leatherhead with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Dortmund vs Bochum with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 17 July 2021 FC Koln vs Bayern Munich with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Feyenoord vs Werder Bremen with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Haringey vs Billericay with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Havant and W vs Bognor Regis with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Hednesford vs Stafford with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Horsham FC vs Crawley with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Mlada Boleslav vs Zizkov with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Sudbury vs Brightlingsea with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Wycombe vs Stevenage with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 FK Pardubice vs Vlasim with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Gornik Z. vs Ostrava with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Hradec Kralove vs Chrudim with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Levski Sofia vs Etar with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Nafta vs Tiszakecske with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Nimes vs AC Ajaccio with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Clermont vs Montpellier with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 RB Leipzig vs AZ Alkmaar with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 St Etienne vs Grenoble with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 St. Liege vs Rennes with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Celtic vs Preston with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Lyon vs Villefranche with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Pau FC vs Canet Roussillon with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Willem II vs Excelsior with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Nice vs Dyn. Kyiv with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Lyon vs Wolfsburg with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Turkgucu Munchen vs Karlsruher with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 11 July 2021 CSM Resita vs Viitorul Simian with score 5 - 1

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Skive IK vs Jammerbugt with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Schermbeck 2020 vs Jahn Hiesfeld with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Frechen vs TuRU Dusseldorf with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Schonnebeck vs Ennepetal with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Lviv vs Podillya Khmelnytskyi with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Vejle vs Lubeck with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Speyer vs Aalen with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Guadalajara Chivas vs Monterrey with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 11 July 2021 KS Kutno vs Sokol Aleksandrow L. with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Lublin vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Wismar vs MSV Neuruppin with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Hilden vs Siegburger with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Metalist 1925 vs FC Poltava with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Germania Ratingen vs Straelen with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Alajuelense vs DC United with score 0 - 1

Monday, 12 July 2021 Hamburger SV vs Silkeborg with score 1 - 0

Monday, 12 July 2021 Santa Clara vs Varzim with score 0 - 0

Monday, 12 July 2021 Akhmat Grozny vs Liberec with score 1 - 2

Monday, 12 July 2021 Aveley vs Redbridge with score 5 - 1

Monday, 12 July 2021 Hajduk Split vs Zrinjski with score 1 - 3

Monday, 12 July 2021 FK Rostov vs Lokomotiv Moscow with score 2 - 1

Monday, 12 July 2021 Kisvarda vs FK Rostov with score 2 - 1

Monday, 12 July 2021 Metalist 1925 vs Kryvbas with score 3 - 1

Monday, 12 July 2021 Maritimo vs Braga B with score 3 - 0

Monday, 12 July 2021 Slovacko vs Nyiregyhaza with score 1 - 0

Monday, 12 July 2021 Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Nes Tziona with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Karvina B vs Ostrava B with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Dijon vs Bourg en Bresse with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Arka Gdynia vs Gornik Z. with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 AFC Telford vs Shrewsbury with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Fleetwood vs Port Vale with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Jonkopings vs Goteborg with score 5 - 3

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Telstar vs Sparta Rotterdam with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs LKS Lagow with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 FK Zorya Luhansk vs Alanyaspor with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Metz vs Nancy with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Sigma Olomouc B vs Otrokovice with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Lechia Gdansk vs Chojniczanka with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Fredericia vs Middelfart with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 SV Mettlach vs Saarbrucken with score 1 - 10

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Amstetten vs Marchfeld with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Heerenveen vs Maccabi Tel Aviv with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Covilha vs Trofense with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Hemelingen vs Uphusen with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Lebring vs Grossklein with score 5 - 0

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Mahlsdorf vs TB Berlin with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Mannersdorf vs Mauerwerk with score 0 - 5

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Nottingen vs Aalen with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 RSV Eintracht vs Rathenow with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Toulouse vs R. Sociedad B with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Warth vs Bad Sauerbrunn with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 King?s Lynn vs MK Dons with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Northampton vs West Ham with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Penrith vs Carlisle with score 0 - 8

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Stalybridge vs Oldham with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Atherton vs Bolton with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Bamber Bridge vs Chorley with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Billericay vs Colchester with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Bradford PA vs Bradford City with score 0 - 5

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Bury Town vs Ipswich with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Evesham vs Cheltenham with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Hungerford vs Swindon with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 AFC Mansfield vs Grantham with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Haywards vs Horsham FC with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Melksham vs Forest Green with score 0 - 6

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Runcorn Linnets vs Southport with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Tonbridge vs Lewes with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Workington vs Morecambe with score 1 - 5

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Austin FC vs U.A.N.L.- Tigres with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Honved vs Drava with score 5 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Jagiellonia vs Aris with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Genk vs AZ Alkmaar with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Charleroi vs RWDM with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Rochdale vs Barnsley with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 R. Rzeszow vs Wisla with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Santa Clara vs Moreirense with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Hlucin vs Opava with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Almere City vs Maastricht with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Bochum vs Bonner with score 6 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Gyor vs Vasas with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Hertha Berlin vs Hannover with score 4 - 4

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Krasnodar vs Ceske Budejovice with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Lille vs Gent with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Makedonija GP vs Inhulets with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Quevilly Rouen vs Red Star with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Skra vs Odra Wodzislaw with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Wurzburger Kickers vs Greuther Furth with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Chambly vs Sannois with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Honved vs Pribram with score 3 - 5

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Beerschot VA vs Utrecht with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 DVTK vs FC Kosice with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Krieschow vs Altglienicke with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Lanzhot vs Lisen with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 LKS Lodz vs KKS Kalisz with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Montpellier vs Rodez with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Orleans vs Caen with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Egestorf-Langreder vs Werder Bremen II with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Alaves vs SD Logrones with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Grimma vs Chemie Leipzig with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Kilia Kiel vs Holstein Kiel II with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Pansdorf vs Phonix Lubeck with score 0 - 5

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Bishop Auckland vs Middlesbrough with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Schott Mainz vs Ginsheim with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Witton vs Crewe with score 0 - 6

Thursday, 15 July 2021 Heracles vs Rodinghausen with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 15 July 2021 AEK Larnaca vs Doxa with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 15 July 2021 Straelen vs Venlo with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 15 July 2021 Winterthur vs Bruhl with score 7 - 0

Friday, 16 July 2021 Liefering vs Saalfelden with score 1 - 0

Friday, 16 July 2021 Liefering vs Kufstein with score 6 - 2

Friday, 16 July 2021 Slavicin vs Otrokovice with score 0 - 5

Friday, 16 July 2021 Allerheiligen vs Heiligenkreuz with score 5 - 1

Friday, 16 July 2021 Raith vs Hibernian with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Meuselwitz vs Kaan-Marienborn with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Gyirmot vs Ajka with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Honved vs FK Rostov with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Mafra vs Vilafranquense with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Z. Moravce-Vrable vs Sered with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Esbjerg vs Aarhus Fremad with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Hobro vs Jammerbugt with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Lyngby vs F. Amager with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Stamford vs Northampton with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Beerschot VA vs Sittard with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Dynamo Moscow vs Budafoki with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Metz vs Seraing with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Winterthur vs Betis with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Chorley vs Morecambe with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Leyton Orient vs Tottenham with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Rouen vs St Quentin with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Runcorn Linnets vs Hartlepool with score 1 - 9

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Amiens vs St. Gilloise with score 3 - 4

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Kortrijk vs Lille with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Makedonija GP vs CSKA 1948 Sofia with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Zurich vs Xamax with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Alaves vs Amorebieta with score 5 - 2

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Elche vs Atromitos with score 6 - 1

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Derby vs Manchester Utd with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Norderstedt vs Curslack-Neuengamme with score 7 - 3

Sunday, 18 July 2021 FC Koln vs Schaffhausen with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Tikves vs Renova with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Akademija Pandev vs Detonit Junior with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Khimki vs Spartak Moscow with score 1 - 5

Monday, 19 July 2021 Fenerbahce vs Kasimpasa with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Folkestone vs Chatham with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Eindhoven FC vs UNA with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Welling vs Charlton with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Patro Eisden vs Roda with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Ammanford vs Haverfordwest with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Heather vs Coleshill with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Worthing vs Three Bridges with score 6 - 1

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 FC Gutersloh vs Verl with score 0 - 5

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Ledenitzen vs Maria Saal with score 0 - 6

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Katwijk vs Jong Volendam with score 3 - 4

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Pontefract vs Belper Town with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Duisburg vs Preussen Munster with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Lippstadt vs Clarholz with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Stamford vs Peterborough with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Biebrich vs Eddersheim with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Vorskla Poltava vs Minaj with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Alfreton vs Sheffield Wed with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Portland United vs Weymouth with score 0 - 6

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Sporting Khalsa vs Hednesford with score 1 - 4

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Walsall W. vs Rushall with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Ware vs Chelmsford with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Maidstone vs Sheppey United with score 6 - 0

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Hebburn Town vs Whitby with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Harlow vs Stansted with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Abbey Hey vs Hyde with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Cartagena vs Al Wahda with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Crotone vs Real Fondo Gesu with score 18 - 1

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Raufoss 2 vs Toten with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Oberneuland vs Werder Bremen with score 0 - 12

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Lincoln Utd. vs Boston Utd with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Heybridge vs Cheshunt with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 ASU Poli Timisoara vs CSM Resita with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Tychy vs Garbarnia with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Korona Kielce vs Ruch Chorzow with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Casa Pia vs Torreense with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Stuttgart vs Darmstadt with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Hradec Kralove vs Steti with score 6 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Widzew Lodz vs Hutnik Krakow with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Trabzonspor vs Umraniyespor with score 5 - 3

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Benfica B vs Leiria with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Hassia Bingen vs Bad Kreuznach with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Jena vs Plauen with score 6 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 RW Essen vs Bocholt with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Schalke II vs Schonnebeck with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Zuzenhausen vs Neckarsulmer with score 5 - 2

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Olympiacos Piraeus vs Aris with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Saltash vs Plymouth with score 0 - 7

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Bedford vs Luton with score 0 - 5

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Grays vs Phoenix with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Tamworth vs West Brom with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 15 July 2021 Antalyaspor vs Kocaelispor with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 15 July 2021 AEK Athens FC vs Apollon with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 15 July 2021 Parkgate vs Penistone Church with score 0 - 0

Friday, 16 July 2021 Pachuca vs Guadalajara Chivas with score 1 - 3

Friday, 16 July 2021 Halberstadt vs Erfurt with score 3 - 1

Friday, 16 July 2021 Drochtersen/Assel vs Oberneuland with score 0 - 1

Friday, 16 July 2021 Aberdeen vs St Johnstone with score 0 - 0

Friday, 16 July 2021 TEC vs Jong Utrecht with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Folkestone vs Hythe with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Rochdale vs Fleetwood with score 3 - 3

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Birmingham vs Barrow with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Ath Bilbao vs Dyn. Kyiv with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Bristol City vs Portsmouth with score 3 - 3

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Eintracht Frankfurt vs Giessen with score 6 - 1

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Makedonija GP vs Belasitsa with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Forest Green vs Cardiff with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Wacker Innsbruck vs Liverpool with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Stuttgart vs Liverpool with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Stuttgart vs Wacker Innsbruck with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Bolton vs Preston with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Crewe vs Stoke with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Chorley vs Carlisle with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Hemsworth vs Stocksbridge with score 4 - 3

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Weymouth vs Exeter with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Dorking vs Horley with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Haringey vs Sutton with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Northampton vs Nottingham with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Stotfold vs Peterborough Sports with score 1 - 6

Thursday, 15 July 2021 DC United vs Alianza FC with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Viitorul Simian vs Pandurii with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Bristol City vs Celtic with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Cherno More vs Sozopol with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Blansko vs Znojmo with score 4 - 3

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Cherno More vs Dobrudzha with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Gaziantep vs Sumqayit with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Vitoria Guimaraes vs Vizela with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Etar vs Spartak with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Kozarmisleny SE vs Nagykanizsa with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Amorebieta vs Burgos CF with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Banik Most - Sous vs Liberec B with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Furstenwalde vs Seelow with score 5 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Barbate vs Cadiz CF with score 0 - 6

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Ashton Utd vs Crewe with score 1 - 5

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Kluczbork vs Brzeg with score 5 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 GKS Katowice vs GKS Belchatow with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Ferencvaros II vs BKV Elore with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Vyskov vs Start Brno with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Cegledi vs Dabas-Gyon with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Skive IK vs Holstebro with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 UTA Arad vs Ripensia Timisoara with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Varazdin vs Dubrava with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Dorfmerkingen vs Aalen with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Cibalia vs Bijelo Brdo with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Floresta EC vs Maranguape with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Quorn vs Shepshed with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Detroit vs Buffalo with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Lok. Sofia vs Botev Vratsa with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 FK Indjija vs Mornar Bar with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Sporting vs Portimonense with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Zapresic vs Sesvete with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Unirea Dej vs Unirea Ungheni with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Paderborn vs Braunschweig with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Sevan vs Noravank with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Poli Iasi vs Stiinta Miroslava with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Obolon vs Rubikon Kyiv with score 6 - 3

Thursday, 15 July 2021 Dynamo Moscow vs Jablonec with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 15 July 2021 AEL Limassol vs Ol. Nicosia with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 15 July 2021 Kisvarda vs Maccabi Petah Tikva with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 15 July 2021 Qarabag vs Augsburg with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 15 July 2021 Sittingbourne vs Hollands and Blair with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 15 July 2021 Sporting vs Belenenses with score 2 - 1

Friday, 16 July 2021 Kluczbork vs Sleza Wroclaw with score 2 - 5

Friday, 16 July 2021 FK Rostov vs Beitar Jerusalem with score 1 - 0

Friday, 16 July 2021 Cherno More vs Neftochimic Burgas with score 3 - 0

Friday, 16 July 2021 Stade Briochin vs Versailles with score 1 - 1

Friday, 16 July 2021 Laval vs Cholet with score 2 - 1

Friday, 16 July 2021 Villefranche vs Le Puy with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Prostejov vs Rosice with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Jihlava vs Zivanice with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Kolding IF vs VSK Aarhus with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Varnsdorf vs Liberec B with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Velke Mezirici vs Hodonin with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 RWDM vs Cambuur with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Hannover vs Magdeburg with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 17 July 2021 MSV Neuruppin vs Furstenwalde with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Quick Boys vs Jong PSV with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Ingolstadt vs Greuther Furth with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Nantes vs Caen with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Dusseldorf vs Leuven with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Lommel SK vs Roda with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Oldham vs Wigan with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 St. Gallen vs Ath Bilbao with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Annecy vs Toulon with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Antwerp vs Monaco with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 CSKA 1948 Sofia II vs Strumska Slava with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Dijon vs Troyes with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Lorient vs Brest with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Vrchovina vs Blansko with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Sevilla vs Coventry with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Sanluqueno vs Cadiz CF with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Vilafranquense vs Torreense with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Braga vs Marseille with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Heracles vs PAOK with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Komaromi VSE vs Vac with score 5 - 2

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Otrokovice vs Sumperk with score 8 - 0

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Renova vs Rabotnicki with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Sasa vs Vardar with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Belasica vs Detonit Junior with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Kromeriz vs Blansko with score 6 - 2

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Valencia vs Atromitos with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Ashton Utd vs Stockport with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Reading vs West Ham with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Matlock vs Chesterfield with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Arbroath vs St Johnstone with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Colchester vs Tottenham with score 0 - 3

Thursday, 15 July 2021 Covilha vs Academico Viseu with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 15 July 2021 Fenerbahce vs Csikszereda M. Ciuc with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 15 July 2021 Lviv vs Kolos Kovalivka with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 15 July 2021 Ilirija vs Nyiregyhaza with score 2 - 3

Thursday, 15 July 2021 Zaglebie vs Warta Poznan with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 15 July 2021 APOEL vs Paeek with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 15 July 2021 Neu-Isenburg vs Zeilsheim with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 15 July 2021 Arda vs Beroe with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 15 July 2021 AS Roma vs Valdinievole Montecatini with score 10 - 0

Thursday, 15 July 2021 Al-Fateh vs SV Worgl with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 15 July 2021 Petro Atletico vs Interclube with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 15 July 2021 Nof Hagalil vs Hapoel Tel Aviv with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 15 July 2021 Dulwich Hamlet vs Millwall U23 with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 15 July 2021 Vitoria Guimaraes B vs Santa Clara with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 15 July 2021 Dyn. Kyiv vs Evian TG with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 15 July 2021 Kasimpasa vs Istanbulspor AS with score 3 - 1

Friday, 16 July 2021 Netanya vs MS Kafr Qasim with score 0 - 2

Friday, 16 July 2021 Drava vs Zalaegerszegi with score 3 - 0

Friday, 16 July 2021 Getafe vs Ibiza with score 1 - 0

Friday, 16 July 2021 Stal Mielec vs Wolka Pelkinska with score 4 - 1

Friday, 16 July 2021 Podbrezova vs Petrzalka with score 2 - 1

Friday, 16 July 2021 Ennepetal vs SC Velbert with score 4 - 0

Friday, 16 July 2021 Lechia Gdansk vs FK Panevezys with score 3 - 2

Friday, 16 July 2021 Lokomotive Leipzig vs Hildesheim with score 2 - 0

Friday, 16 July 2021 SV Union Gnas vs Kirchberg with score 4 - 2

Friday, 16 July 2021 TuRU Dusseldorf vs Kapellen-Erft with score 2 - 1

Friday, 16 July 2021 Atl. Tordesillas vs Valladolid with score 1 - 9

Friday, 16 July 2021 Leithaprodersdorf vs Rohrbach with score 2 - 0

Friday, 16 July 2021 Wil vs Bruhl with score 3 - 0

Friday, 16 July 2021 Benfica vs Casa Pia with score 2 - 1

Friday, 16 July 2021 King’s Lynn vs Norwich with score 1 - 3

Friday, 16 July 2021 Oxford City vs Oxford Utd with score 2 - 3

Friday, 16 July 2021 Colne vs Hyde with score 1 - 0

Friday, 16 July 2021 Frome vs Weston-super-Mare with score 1 - 2

Friday, 16 July 2021 Barking vs Fisher with score 1 - 1

Friday, 16 July 2021 Bishop's Stortford vs Maldon and Tiptree with score 2 - 2

Friday, 16 July 2021 Woking vs West Brom with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Leixoes vs Caldas with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Sandecja Nowy S. vs Puszcza with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Barnsley vs Sheffield Wed with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Bersenbruck vs Oldenburg with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Mahlsdorf vs Lichtenberg with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Nurnberg vs Munich 1860 with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Heidenheim vs Hoffenheim with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Bristol Rovers vs Plymouth with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Hallescher vs Holstein Kiel with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Kaiserslautern vs Stuttgart II with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Mannheim vs Giessen with score 5 - 3

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Walsall vs Crystal Palace with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Watford vs Colchester with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Wehen vs Elversberg with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Wurzburger Kickers vs Jena with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Yate Town vs Forest Green with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 KV Mechelen vs Volos with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Regensburg vs Turkgucu Munchen with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 St. Pauli vs Hertha Berlin with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Botev Vratsa vs Smyrnis with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Iskra vs Bregalnica Stip with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Wisla Plock vs Aris with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Rakow vs Skra with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 18 July 2021 AS Roma vs Ternana with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Jeddeloh vs Emden with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 18 July 2021 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Ural with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Freiburg II vs Mulhouse with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Luneburger Hansa vs Lubeck with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Norwich vs Lincoln with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 West Brom vs Sheffield Wed with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Backa vs Bregalnica Stip with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Walsall vs Aston Villa with score 0 - 4

Thursday, 22 July 2021 Makedonija GP vs Akademija Pandev with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 22 July 2021 Benfica vs Lille with score 1 - 0

Friday, 16 July 2021 Teplice vs Dukla Prague with score 1 - 2

Friday, 16 July 2021 Gaziantep vs Adanaspor AS with score 0 - 0

Friday, 16 July 2021 Korona Kielce 2 vs Wisloka Debica with score 3 - 1

Friday, 16 July 2021 Waldalgesheim vs Hassia Bingen with score 2 - 2

Friday, 16 July 2021 Beroe vs Sozopol with score 6 - 0

Friday, 16 July 2021 Wismar vs Rostocker FC with score 2 - 3

Friday, 16 July 2021 Toten vs Elverum with score 0 - 1

Friday, 16 July 2021 FC Volendam vs Heracles with score 2 - 1

Friday, 16 July 2021 Podillya Khmelnytskyi vs Kolos Kovalivka with score 3 - 2

Friday, 16 July 2021 Bournemouth vs Linense with score 4 - 2

Friday, 16 July 2021 Lok. Plovdiv vs Hebar with score 1 - 0

Friday, 16 July 2021 Hamrun vs Santa Lucia with score 0 - 0

Friday, 16 July 2021 Corby vs Basford with score 0 - 3

Friday, 16 July 2021 Paphos vs Ceske Budejovice with score 1 - 0

Friday, 16 July 2021 Radomiak Radom vs Grodzisk M. with score 2 - 1

Friday, 16 July 2021 Lower Breck vs Prescot with score 1 - 0

Friday, 16 July 2021 NK Krka vs Budafoki with score 0 - 2

Friday, 16 July 2021 Sete vs Hyeres with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Alcorcon vs Fuenlabrada with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Cegledi vs Erdi with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Kromeriz vs Valasske Mezirici with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Petrolul vs Buzau with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Ripensia Timisoara vs Soimii Lipova with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs GKS Katowice with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Caslav vs Pardubice B with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Debreceni EAC vs Tiszaujvaros with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 GKS Jastrzebie vs Odra Opole with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Mezokovesd-Zsory vs DVTK with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Uhersky Brod vs Nove Sady with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Usti nad Orlici vs Zdar na Sazavou with score 5 - 4

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Vltavin vs Teplice B with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Vyskov vs Unicov with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Chemie Leipzig vs Fulda-Lehnerz with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Dubnica vs Samorin with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 MSK Senec vs Rohoznik with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 17 July 2021 VfR Mannheim vs Walldorf II with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Chojniczanka vs Chrobry Glogow with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Elana Torun vs KS Kutno with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Elblag vs Ol. Grudziadz with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Naestved vs Hillerod with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Heerenveen vs Oss with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Casa Pia vs Mafra with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 FC Porto vs Academico Viseu with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Karlsruher vs Saarbrucken with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Korona Kielce vs LKS Lodz with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 R. Rzeszow vs Hutnik Krakow with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Viktoria Berlin vs Chemnitzer with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Zwickau vs Usti nad Labem with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Breda vs Den Bosch with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Beckenham vs Hollands and Blair with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Cleethorpes vs Grimsby with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Kayserispor vs Samsunspor with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 St. Truiden vs Eupen with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Hamburger SV vs Basel with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 AFC Wimbledon vs Brentford with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Alfreton vs Chesterfield with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Almere City vs Meppen with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Boreham Wood vs Luton with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Boston Utd vs Lincoln with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Bradford City vs Doncaster with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Braintree vs Dag and Red with score 3 - 4

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Bridgwater vs Weymouth with score 2 - 5

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Chester vs Bury AFC with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Crewe vs Wolves with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Dartford vs Charlton with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Dover vs Ashford U. with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Eintracht Frankfurt vs Sandhausen with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Elgin City vs Nairn County with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Farnborough vs Aldershot with score 5 - 7

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Nancy vs Guingamp with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Port Vale vs Nottingham with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Radcliffe vs Widnes with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Workington vs Carlisle with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Angers vs Chateauroux with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Dender vs Kontich with score 8 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 FK Humenne vs Vranov with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Ohrid vs Tikves with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Auxerre vs Orleans with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Dunkerque vs Boulogne with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Valenciennes vs Reims with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Alanyaspor vs Zhytomyr with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Burgos CF vs Lugo with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Calahorra vs Eibar with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Quevilly Rouen vs Le Mans with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Toulouse vs Rodez with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Trencin vs Puchov with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Wisla vs Podbeskidzie with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Lugano vs Inter with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Covilha vs Portimonense with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Gjovik-Lyn vs Raufoss 2 with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Erzurum BB vs Antalyaspor with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Bologna vs G.S. Bagnolese with score 6 - 1

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Mansfield vs Grimsby with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 RW Essen vs FC Emmen with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Deal vs Dover with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Kingstonian vs AFC Wimbledon with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Met. Police vs AFC Wimbledon with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Barcelona vs Gimnastic with score 4 - 0

Friday, 23 July 2021 Norwich vs Huddersfield with score 2 - 0

Friday, 23 July 2021 Bayer Leverkusen vs Freiburg with score 0 - 0

Friday, 23 July 2021 Wycombe vs Aylesbury Utd with score 3 - 1

Friday, 23 July 2021 Arka Gdynia vs Hapoel Tel Aviv with score 3 - 1

Friday, 23 July 2021 RB Leipzig vs Montpellier with score 1 - 2

Friday, 23 July 2021 Oberpetersdorf vs Traiskirchen with score 0 - 3

Friday, 23 July 2021 Hemsworth vs Barnsley with score 0 - 8

Friday, 23 July 2021 Hampton and Richmond vs AFC Wimbledon with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Strasbourg vs Sion with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Maritsa Plovdiv vs Oborishte with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Mas Taborsko vs Plzen B with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Real Sociedad vs Huesca with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Lisen vs Ostrava B with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Trinec vs Karvina B with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Szolnoki MAV vs FC Kosice with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Penistone Church vs Sheffield FC with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Shepshed vs Nuneaton with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Beltinci vs Pribram with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Csornai vs Papai Perutz with score 3 - 4

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Kaposvar vs Szekszardi with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Vasas vs Kazincbarcikai with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 SC Sopron vs Gyor II with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 GKS Belchatow vs Polonia Warszawa with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Oostende vs Mouscron with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 KKS Kalisz vs Polkowice with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Ludwigsfelder vs BFC Dynamo with score 0 - 6

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Evesham vs Kidderminster with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Frigg vs Lokomotiv Oslo with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 TSV Havelse vs Energie Cottbus with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Southport vs Huddersfield with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Ruzomberok vs Karvina with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Excelsior Maassluis vs Telstar with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Hansa Rostock vs Braunschweig with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Grossaspach vs Pforzheim with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord vs Oberhausen with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Lippstadt vs Finnentrop/Bamenohl with score 8 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Noordwijk vs SC Feyenoord with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Blackpool vs Accrington with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Oleksandriya vs Kryvbas with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 SW Essen vs ASC 09 Dortmund with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Dollingstown vs Newry City with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Volyn Lutsk vs Bukovyna with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Graafschap vs Dordrecht with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Newcastle Town vs Congleton with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Bishop Auckland vs Spennymoor with score 0 - 9

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Dnipro-1 vs Alliance with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Kings Langley vs St. Albans with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Union Nettetal vs Straelen with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Hannoverscher SC vs St. Pauli II with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Frickley vs Hallam with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Gyor vs Al-Hazem with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Swindon S vs Gloucester with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Ruch Chorzow vs Ruch Zdzieszowice with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Chelsea vs Peterborough with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Cartagena vs Al-Raed with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 FK Skopje vs Kadino Skopje with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Bohemians 1905 B vs Karlovy Vary with score 3 - 4

Sunday, 18 July 2021 KV Mechelen vs Westerlo with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Rizespor vs Kocaelispor with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Harrogate vs Newcastle Utd U23 with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Benfica vs Almeria with score 2 - 1

Monday, 19 July 2021 Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Drava with score 6 - 0

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Paris SG vs Augsburg with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Komaromi VSE vs MTK Budapest II with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Lohne vs Oldenburg with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Brighouse Town vs Matlock with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Heracles vs Nijmegen with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Bromley vs Ebbsfleet with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Cardiff vs Exeter with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Grimsby vs Rotherham with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Lorient vs Bordeaux with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Norderstedt vs Greifswald with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Oldham vs Burnley with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Paks vs Budafoki with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 St Johnstone vs Fleetwood with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Bristol City vs MK Dons with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Horndean vs Bognor Regis with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Reading vs Charlton with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 B. Monchengladbach vs Metz with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 AFC Telford vs Notts Co with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Ashton Utd vs Altrincham with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Avro vs Oldham with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Barrow vs Bolton with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Bath vs Gloucester with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Celtic vs West Ham with score 2 - 6

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Chatham vs Welling with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Chorley vs Dorking with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Dartford vs AFC Wimbledon with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Dortmund vs Ath Bilbao with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Dover vs Folkestone with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 East Grinstead vs Crawley with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Haringey vs Oxford City with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Hornchurch vs Dag and Red with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Ipswich vs Crystal Palace with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Needham Market vs Brightlingsea with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Northampton vs Birmingham with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Peterborough Sports vs Mickleover with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 QPR vs Manchester Utd with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Rushall vs Stafford with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Watford vs West Brom with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Bayern Munich vs Ajax with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Eintracht Frankfurt vs Strasbourg with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Ohrid vs Rabotnicki with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Kit Go Pehchevo vs Sloga Vinica with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 St Etienne vs Clermont with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Zwolle vs Cambuur with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Alaves vs Real Sociedad with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Barcelona vs Girona with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Valencia vs Cartagena with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Algeciras vs Cadiz CF with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Braga vs Ferreira with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Elche vs Zaragoza with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Niort vs Nantes with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 18 July 2021 FSV Frankfurt vs Mannheim with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Heeslinger vs Altona with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Linx vs Bahlinger with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Schermbeck 2020 vs Homberg with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 18 July 2021 York vs Newcastle with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Germania Ratingen vs Hennef with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Siegen vs Ederbergland with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Frohnhausen vs Kray with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Differdange vs Union Titus Petange with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Atalanta vs Maccabi Bnei Raina with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Bordeaux vs Caen with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Napoli vs Anaunia with score 12 - 0

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Dnipro-1 vs FK Zorya Luhansk with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Club Brugge KV vs Lierse K. with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Poblense vs Mallorca with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Collinstown vs Lucan Utd with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Portimonense vs SC Farense with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Akhmat Grozny vs Haladas with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Rudar vs Nyiregyhaza with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Torino vs FC Obermais with score 11 - 0

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Chateaubriant vs Nantes II with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Desna vs Veres-Rivne with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Blava Jaslovske Bohunice vs I. Bratislava with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Gaziantep vs Yeni Malatyaspor with score 1 - 5

Monday, 19 July 2021 Genk vs Maastricht with score 5 - 2

Monday, 19 July 2021 CSKA Moscow vs Nizhny Novgorod with score 2 - 1

Monday, 19 July 2021 Bronshoj vs Hvidovre IF with score 1 - 0

Monday, 19 July 2021 Granada CF vs Bournemouth with score 2 - 1

Monday, 19 July 2021 Aveley vs East Thurrock with score 5 - 2

Monday, 19 July 2021 Akhmat Grozny vs Al-Fateh with score 2 - 2

Monday, 19 July 2021 Nyiregyhaza vs Beitar Jerusalem with score 2 - 0

Monday, 19 July 2021 Saltash vs Middlesbrough with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Maritimo vs Ferreira with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Zwolle vs Helmond with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Volos vs Deinze with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 APOEL vs Smyrnis with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Admira vs Wiener Viktoria with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Lazio vs Belluno with score 11 - 0

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Le Puy vs Bourg en Bresse with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Lichtenberg vs Reinickendorfer Fuchse with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Steinbach Haiger vs Wuppertaler with score 2 - 4

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Favoritner vs Mauerwerk with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Kottingbrunn vs Bruck Leitha with score 3 - 5

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 R. Sociedad B vs Osasuna B with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Telfs vs Vols with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 ASWH vs Dordrecht with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Calahorra vs Zaragoza with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Oss vs OSS '20 with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Chippenham vs Newport with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Kidderminster vs Cheltenham with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Plymouth vs Swansea with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Rochdale vs Rotherham with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Stalybridge vs Tranmere with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 AFC Fylde vs Wigan with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Bootle vs Witton with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Boreham Wood vs Brentford with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Carshalton vs Dartford with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Guiseley vs Bradford City with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Rocester vs Newcastle Town with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Scunthorpe vs Burton with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Swindon vs Swindon S with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Ware vs Hendon with score 5 - 1

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Great Wakering vs Southend with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Hereford vs Shrewsbury with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Irlam vs Ramsbottom with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Kempston vs Hemel Hempstead with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Kings Langley vs Slough with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Northwich Victoria vs Chester with score 1 - 5

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Nuneaton vs AFC Telford with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 St. Albans vs Wealdstone with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Sporting vs Angers with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Benfica B vs Mafra with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Chambly vs Reims with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Podbeskidzie vs Chrobry Glogow with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Heist vs Lierse K. with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Parma vs Bochum with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Stomil Olsztyn vs B. Gdynia with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Hertha Berlin vs Lubeck with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Clermont vs UNFP with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Cholet vs Angers II with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Duisburg vs Homberg with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Preussen Munster vs Werder Bremen II with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Siegen vs Neuhof with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Brest vs Stade Briochin with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Chateaubriant vs Laval with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Getafe vs Rennes with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Linense vs Cadiz CF with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Osasuna vs Huesca with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Triestina vs AS Roma with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 UNA vs Den Bosch with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Mallorca vs Cartagena with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 York vs Sunderland with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Brighouse Town vs Bradford City with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Harrogate vs Rotherham with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Kendal vs Carlisle with score 0 - 6

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Kidsgrove vs Crewe with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Gainsborough vs Lincoln with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 22 July 2021 Trabzonspor vs Bandirmaspor with score 1 - 0

Friday, 23 July 2021 Polkowice vs Odra Opole with score 1 - 1

Friday, 23 July 2021 Roda vs Waalwijk with score 2 - 4

Friday, 23 July 2021 Ternana vs Grosseto with score 3 - 0

Friday, 23 July 2021 Delmenhorst vs VfL Oldenburg with score 2 - 2

Friday, 23 July 2021 Dordrecht vs Almere City with score 2 - 3

Friday, 23 July 2021 Groningen vs Heerenveen with score 2 - 1

Friday, 23 July 2021 Sparta Rotterdam vs Breda with score 1 - 2

Friday, 23 July 2021 Jeddeloh vs Rodinghausen with score 0 - 1

Friday, 23 July 2021 Lazio vs Triestina with score 5 - 2

Friday, 23 July 2021 G.A. Eagles vs Vitesse with score 1 - 1

Friday, 23 July 2021 Venlo vs Helmond with score 1 - 4

Friday, 23 July 2021 Doncaster vs Newcastle with score 2 - 3

Friday, 23 July 2021 Plymouth vs Middlesbrough with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Brest vs Nantes with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Stuttgart II vs Bahlinger with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Willem II vs Lierse K. with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 GKS Jastrzebie vs Tychy with score 2 - 5

Saturday, 24 July 2021 GKS Katowice vs Goczalkowice Zdroj with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Lens vs Reims with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Podbeskidzie vs Garbarnia with score 4 - 4

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Skra vs Gornik Z. 2 with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Widzew Lodz vs Grodzisk M. with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Wuppertaler vs Germania Ratingen with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Homberg vs TVD Velbert with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Siegen vs TUS Dietkirchen with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Burton vs Leicester with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Harrogate vs Sunderland with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Westerlo vs OFI Crete with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Angers vs Troyes with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Red Star vs UNFP with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Villefranche vs Stade Nyonnais with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Overijse vs RWDM with score 0 - 8

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Petegem vs Deinze with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Trabzonspor vs Basaksehir with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Rangers vs Brighton with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 25 July 2021 AS Roma vs Debrecen with score 5 - 2

Sunday, 25 July 2021 FC Emmen vs Heracles with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Feyenoord vs PAOK with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Pobeda vs Vardar with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 25 July 2021 III. Keruleti TVE vs Ujpest with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Pobeda vs Tikves with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Rangers vs Real Madrid with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 25 July 2021 FC Porto vs Lille with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Benfica vs Marseille with score 1 - 1

Monday, 26 July 2021 Trabzonspor vs Kasimpasa with score 2 - 1

Monday, 26 July 2021 Crawley vs West Ham U23 with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Flint vs Marine with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Beziers vs Martigues with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Newry City vs Warrenpoint with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Salisbury vs Moneyfields with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Bromley vs Watford U23 with score 5 - 0

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Obolon with score 5 - 0

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Ballyclare vs Belfast Celtic with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Kazincbarcikai vs Tallya with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Leicester Road vs Shepshed with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Oxford Utd vs Hayes and Yeading with score 9 - 0

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Fuzinar vs Zeljeznicar with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 FA 2000 vs Vanlose with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Fuzinar vs Zeleznicar Pancevo with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Korona Kielce 2 vs LKS Lagow with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Unirea Dej vs Simleul Silvaniei with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Nacional vs Pevidem with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Ostroda vs Ol. Grudziadz with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Zaglebie vs Polkowice with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Astra vs Tunari with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Lublin vs Hapoel Tel Aviv with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Reggina vs Foligno with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Skra vs Aris with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Steaua Bucuresti vs Metaloglobus Bucharest with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Slavia Prague B with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Salernitana vs Sambenedettese with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Rosice vs Hodonin with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Rouen vs FC 93 with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Tatabanya vs Rakosmenti KSK with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Las Palmas vs Espanyol with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Lugo vs Ponferradina with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Velez vs Malaga with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Corby vs Barwell with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Morpeth vs Stockton with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Staveley Miners vs Carlton Town with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 22 July 2021 Benevento vs Foligno with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 22 July 2021 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski vs Hapoel Jerusalem with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 22 July 2021 Villarreal vs Lyon with score 2 - 2

Friday, 23 July 2021 Korona Kielce vs Sandecja Nowy S. with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Getafe vs Atromitos with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Union Berlin vs Nice with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Parma vs Trento with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Pisa vs Cremonese with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Le Mans vs Versailles with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Levante vs Rennes with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Utrecht vs Volos with score 6 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Betis vs Wolves with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Genk vs RWDM with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Exeter vs Bristol City with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Kassel vs Baunatal with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Cardiff vs Southampton with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Lazio vs Padova with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Plabennec vs Concarneau with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Crystal Palace vs Charlton with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 FSV Frankfurt vs Siegen with score 4 - 0

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Fleetwood vs Huddersfield with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Gillingham vs Millwall with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Oldham vs Crewe with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Sevilla vs Paris SG with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 York vs Middlesbrough with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Chorley vs Bolton with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Clipstone vs Matlock with score 1 - 4

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Darlington vs Harrogate with score 1 - 5

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Guiseley vs Leeds with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Port Vale vs Sheffield Wed with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Woking vs AFC Wimbledon with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Baffins Milton Rovers vs Dorking with score 0 - 7

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Boston Utd vs Notts Co with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Brightlingsea vs Coggeshall Town with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Chatham vs Maidstone with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Great Wakering vs Dag and Red with score 0 - 10

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Haringey vs Aldershot with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Peterborough Sports vs Cambridge City with score 5 - 0

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Southport vs Marine with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Stafford vs Hednesford with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Stevenage vs Watford with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Tamworth vs Halesowen with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Worthing vs Welling with score 5 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Tavistock vs Middlesbrough with score 0 - 7

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Znojmo vs Zbrojovka Brno B with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 FK Skopje vs Teteks with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Balatonfuredi vs ESMTK Budapest with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Sevenoaks vs Lewes with score 2 - 4

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Concordia vs Progresul Bucuresti with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Kolin vs Liberec B with score 1 - 5

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Bourges vs Orleans with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Karlovac vs NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 KKS Kalisz vs Elana Torun with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Macva vs Loznica with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Solin vs RNK Split with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Dusseldorf II vs Bocholt with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Kray vs Steele with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Nottingen vs Spielberg with score 6 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Sittard vs OFI Crete with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Racing Santander vs Amorebieta with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Eintracht Trier vs Mondorf with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Holthausen-Biene vs Bersenbruck with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Meerbusch vs Glesch-Paffendorf with score 2 - 5

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 CF Talavera vs Alcorcon with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Ibiza vs Al-Raed with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Viitorul Tg. Jiu vs Ripensia Timisoara with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 R. Oviedo vs Rayo Majadahonda with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Inter vs Pro Vercelli with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Epinal vs Mulhouse with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Nafta vs Ilirija with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 HASK vs Ponikve with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Rayo Vallecano vs Al-Shabab with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Siofok vs Al-Hazem with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Fernwald vs Offenbach with score 1 - 7

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Cinderford vs Gloucester with score 2 - 3

Thursday, 22 July 2021 Sevilla vs Las Palmas with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 22 July 2021 Yate Town vs Slimbridge with score 1 - 1

Friday, 23 July 2021 Dyn. Kyiv vs Union Berlin with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Hull vs Mansfield with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Bedford vs Wealdstone with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Hoffenheim vs Greuther Furth with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Leamington vs Forest Green with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 BSV Rehden vs Preussen Munster with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Cliftonville vs Newry City with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 AFC Fylde vs Rochdale with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Banbury vs Solihull Moors with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Carlisle vs Blackpool with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Cheltenham vs Coventry with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Crusaders vs HandW Welders with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Hildesheim vs Hagen/Uthlede with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Met. Police vs Eastleigh with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Poole vs Torquay with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Radcliffe vs Chester with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Ramsbottom vs Bury AFC with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 AC Milan vs Modena with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Haladas vs Siofok with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Belasica vs Osogovo with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Bayer Leverkusen vs Utrecht with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Nantes vs Lorient with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Ohrid vs Karaorman with score 5 - 1

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Renova vs Vardar with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Bayern Munich vs B. Monchengladbach with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Alaves vs Mirandes with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Valencia vs Zaragoza with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Halstenbek-Rellingen vs Altona with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Plabennec vs Brest with score 2 - 4

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Salzburg vs Atl. Madrid with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Forest Green vs Swansea with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Blackburn vs Leeds with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 MK Dons vs Tottenham with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 FC Porto vs AS Roma with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Manchester Utd vs Brentford with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Elche vs Tenerife with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 22 July 2021 Ol. Nicosia vs Doxa with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 22 July 2021 Gijon vs Gijon Industrial with score 7 - 0

Thursday, 22 July 2021 Beitar Jerusalem vs AEK Larnaca with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 22 July 2021 Rad Beograd vs Kiryat Shmona with score 0 - 3

Thursday, 22 July 2021 1.FC Monchengladbach vs Krefeld-Fischeln with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 22 July 2021 Stamford vs Kettering with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 22 July 2021 Prestwich Heys vs Daisy Hill with score 4 - 3

Thursday, 22 July 2021 Etar vs Partizan Cerven Brjag with score 7 - 0

Thursday, 22 July 2021 Merten vs Fortuna Koln II with score 0 - 4

Thursday, 22 July 2021 Albion Sports vs Farsley with score 0 - 4

Friday, 23 July 2021 Celta Vigo vs Sanluqueno with score 3 - 0

Friday, 23 July 2021 APOEL vs Sakhnin with score 0 - 1

Friday, 23 July 2021 LKS Lodz vs Pruszkow with score 3 - 0

Friday, 23 July 2021 Martigues vs Bourg en Bresse with score 2 - 2

Friday, 23 July 2021 Stammersdorf vs Stripfing with score 0 - 6

Friday, 23 July 2021 Elblag vs Przodkowo with score 4 - 1

Friday, 23 July 2021 Taverne vs Chiasso with score 2 - 0

Friday, 23 July 2021 Wiener Sport-Club vs Wienerberger with score 3 - 1

Friday, 23 July 2021 Northwood vs Chesham with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Nyiregyhaza vs Balmazujvarosi with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 R. Sociedad B vs Eibar with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Den Bosch vs Maastricht with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Jong Volendam vs Jong AZ with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Gyor vs Kisvarda with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Chelmsford vs Boreham Wood with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Colchester vs Gillingham with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Crewe vs Nottingham with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 L.R. Vicenza vs Cagliari with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Luton vs Portsmouth with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Maidenhead vs Leyton Orient with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Stratford vs Yeovil with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Tavistock vs Plymouth with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Warrington vs Tranmere with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Weymouth vs Swindon with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Bologna vs FeralpiSalo with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 FC Koln vs Elversberg with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Stoke vs Aston Villa with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Napoli vs Pro Vercelli with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Brescia vs Renate with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Sutton vs Aldershot with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Aris vs Hapoel Jerusalem with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Malaga vs Sevilla FC B with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Zalaegerszegi vs AEK Larnaca with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 CD Badajoz vs Benfica B with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Extremadura UD vs FC Porto B with score 0 - 3

Thursday, 29 July 2021 Verona vs Modena with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 29 July 2021 Hertha Berlin vs Liverpool with score 4 - 3

Thursday, 29 July 2021 Hythe vs Maidstone with score 1 - 2

Friday, 23 July 2021 Liverpool vs Mainz with score 1 - 0

Friday, 23 July 2021 Bruck Leitha vs Mannersdorf with score 0 - 0

Friday, 23 July 2021 Stern Marienfelde vs Stern with score 0 - 1

Friday, 23 July 2021 Haladas vs Al-Ettifaq with score 1 - 1

Friday, 23 July 2021 Cambridge Utd vs Brentford with score 1 - 3

Friday, 23 July 2021 Alfreton vs Mansfield with score 1 - 2

Friday, 23 July 2021 Antalyaspor vs Tadamon with score 2 - 0

Friday, 23 July 2021 Stevenage vs Crystal Palace with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Al Ain vs UCAM Murcia with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Benesov vs Bohemians 1905 B with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Bucovina Radauti vs Poli Iasi with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Ceahlaul vs Foresta Suceava with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Espanyol vs Rayo Vallecano with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Jarun vs Karlovac with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Steaua Bucuresti vs Unirea Constanta with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Vranov vs Snina with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Kromeriz vs Zlin B with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Pawlowice vs Bielsko-Biala with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 S. Rzeszow vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Cham vs Thalwil with score 10 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Elana Torun vs Ol. Grudziadz with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Hutnik Krakow vs Polonia Bytom with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Rosice vs Zbrojovka Brno B with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Socuellamos vs Linares with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Stomil Olsztyn vs Ostroda with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Amorebieta vs Logrones with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Osasuna B vs SD Logrones with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 B.93 vs FA 2000 with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Bronshoj vs Roskilde with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Hillerod vs BK Frem with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 KKS Kalisz vs Chojniczanka with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Skive IK vs VSK Aarhus with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 AB Copenhagen vs Naestved with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Porz vs Duren with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Cleethorpes vs Grantham with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 ASC 09 Dortmund vs Oberhausen with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Den Haag vs Twente with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Graafschap vs Telstar with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Ibiza vs Mallorca with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Monza vs Pro Sesto with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Bradford City vs Blackburn with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Rouen vs Caen II with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Scunthorpe vs Hull with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Wolfsburg vs Monaco with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Verona vs Virtus Verona with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Rapperswil vs YF Juventus with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Zapy vs Plzen B with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Juventus vs Cesena with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Sassuolo vs Sudtirol with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Vitesse vs Lommel SK with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Paris SG vs Orleans with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Petrolul vs Concordia with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Real Aviles vs R. Oviedo with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Recreativo Huelva vs Betis B with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Admira Prague with score 2 - 4

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Sporting vs Lyon with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Everton vs U.N.A.M.- Pumas with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 29 July 2021 Millonarios vs Atl. Nacional with score 2 - 3

Friday, 30 July 2021 Leiria vs Anadia with score 1 - 1

Friday, 30 July 2021 Dortmund vs Bologna with score 3 - 0

Friday, 30 July 2021 Balingen vs Fulda-Lehnerz with score 2 - 0

Friday, 30 July 2021 Concarneau vs Vannes with score 0 - 1

Friday, 30 July 2021 Eindhoven FC vs Lierse K. with score 0 - 2

Friday, 30 July 2021 Nijmegen vs OFI Crete with score 2 - 0

Friday, 30 July 2021 Valencia vs Levante with score 1 - 0

Friday, 30 July 2021 Fleetwood vs Leeds with score 2 - 1

Friday, 30 July 2021 Sunderland vs Hull with score 2 - 1

Friday, 30 July 2021 Aveley vs Dag and Red with score 0 - 5

Friday, 30 July 2021 Burton vs Newcastle with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Frome vs Yate Town with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Hyde vs Bradford PA with score 4 - 4

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Kidderminster vs Walsall with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Shepshed vs Sheffield FC with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Bolnisi vs Rustavi with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 FC Hermannstadt vs Viitorul Selimbar with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Stalybridge vs Curzon Ashton with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Ware vs Royston with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Bicskei vs Ivancsa with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Ripensia Timisoara vs ASU Poli Timisoara with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Unirea Dej vs Gloria Bistrita with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Zapresic vs Maksimir with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Sokolov vs Chomutov with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Radomiak Radom vs GKS Belchatow with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Lippstadt vs Holzwickeder SC with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Offenbach vs Bergisch Gladbach with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Delmenhorst vs Bremer with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Kleczew vs KKS Kalisz with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Perugia vs Montevarchi Calcio with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Wiener Viktoria vs Stadlau with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Bovinghausen vs Haltern with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Marsonia vs Cibalia with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Videm vs Beltinci with score 1 - 7

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Almansa vs Albacete with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Ath Bilbao B vs Mirandes with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 IMT Novi Beograd vs Al Feiha with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Eastbourne Boro vs Kingstonian with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Ujpest II vs BKV Elore with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Salford vs Derby with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Gyor II vs Papai Perutz with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Legnica vs Chrobry Glogow with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Csornai vs Mosonmagyarovari TE with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 24 July 2021 West D. and C. vs Altrincham with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Sesvete vs Kustosija with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 FC Monheim vs Vohwinkel with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Accrington vs Preston with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Legionowo vs Swit with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Osasuna vs Burgos CF with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Heist vs St. Liege U21 with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Barnet vs Peterborough with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Sheerwater vs Woking with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Nantwich vs Whitchurch Alport with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 DVTK vs Al-Hazem with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Guingamp II vs Cholet with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Lusitania FC vs Valadares Gaia with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Blyth vs South Shields with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Sirens vs Floriana with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Jeunesse Esch vs Hesperange with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 KF Tirana vs Egnatia Rrogozhine with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Macva vs Backa with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Renova vs Malisheva with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Arsenal vs Millwall with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Gryf 95 Slupsk vs Chojniczanka with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Besiktas vs Basaksehir with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Manchester City vs Preston with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Wycombe vs Leicester with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Getafe vs Rayo Vallecano with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Cardiff vs Newport with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Hertha Zehlendorf vs Blau Weiss Berlin with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Dover vs Stevenage with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Leeds vs Betis with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Fortuna Koln vs Schott Mainz with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Brightlingsea vs Altrincham with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Leyton Orient vs Gillingham with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 B. Monchengladbach vs Groningen with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Eintracht Frankfurt vs St Etienne with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Hoffenheim vs Reims with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Union Berlin vs Ath Bilbao with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 AFC Wimbledon vs Scunthorpe with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Ashford U. vs Folkestone with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Cambridge Utd vs Northampton with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Chester vs Fleetwood with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Cray Valley PM vs Welling with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Hemel Hempstead vs Dag and Red with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Reading vs Crystal Palace with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Sheffield FC vs Matlock with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Southport vs Barrow with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Stafford vs Aston Villa U23 with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Bayern Munich vs Napoli with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Atalanta vs Pordenone with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Frosinone vs Ternana with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Ohrid vs Veleshta with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Pevidem vs Leiria with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Sasa vs Rabotnicki with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Belasica vs Borec with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Mainz vs Genoa with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Strasbourg vs Freiburg with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Besiktas vs Kayserispor with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Metz vs Montpellier with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Stuttgart vs Barcelona with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Wolfsburg vs Atl. Madrid with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Zwolle vs Heerenveen with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Alaves vs Elche with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Viveiro vs Dep. La Coruna with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Nice vs AC Milan with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Marseille vs Villarreal with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Potenza vs Palermo with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Bocholt vs RSV Meinerzhagen with score 10 - 0

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Salernitana vs Gubbio with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Lamia vs Achnas with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Crno Buki vs Teteks with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Dyn. Kyiv vs Gaziantep with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Vasas vs Soroksar with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Differdange vs Rodange with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Rotenburger vs Stutt. Kickers with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Erzurum BB vs Konyaspor with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Erkenschwick vs ASC 09 Dortmund with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Goztepe vs Umraniyespor with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 25 July 2021 BVSC-Zuglo vs FC Dabas with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Nyiregyhaza vs Senyo Carnifex with score 6 - 0

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Debreceni EAC vs Bekescsaba 1912 with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Lucan Utd vs Skerries with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Szolnoki MAV vs Cegledi with score 5 - 4

Sunday, 25 July 2021 AZ Alkmaar vs Panathinaikos with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Cholet vs Chateaubriant with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Alzenau vs Neu-Isenburg with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Povazska Bystrica vs Jednota Banova with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Struga vs Gjilani with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Vasas vs Pecsi MFC with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Gijon vs Ferrol with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Velez vs Malaga B with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Antalyaspor vs Menemenspor with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Aguilas FC vs Almeria with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Sprockhovel vs Hilden with score 1 - 6

Sunday, 25 July 2021 CD Badajoz vs FC Porto B with score 0 - 1

Monday, 26 July 2021 Genclerbirligi vs Fenerbahce with score 0 - 4

Monday, 26 July 2021 Sampdoria vs Piacenza with score 2 - 0

Monday, 26 July 2021 Las Palmas vs Wolves with score 3 - 2

Monday, 26 July 2021 Hendon vs Hampton and Richmond with score 2 - 0

Monday, 26 July 2021 Chelmsford vs King’s Lynn with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 De Treffers vs Graafschap with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Patro Eisden vs Maastricht with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Plymouth vs Bristol City with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Cambridge Utd vs QPR with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Mansfield vs Coventry with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Rotherham vs Newcastle with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Tranmere vs Sunderland with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Chesham vs Wealdstone with score 1 - 4

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Cliftonville vs Ards with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Dartford vs Sutton with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Enfield Town vs Boreham Wood with score 1 - 4

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Scunthorpe vs Lincoln with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Stourbridge vs Solihull Moors with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Warrington vs Accrington with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Wigan vs Stoke with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Wimborne vs Eastleigh with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Alfreton vs Burton with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Blackpool vs Burnley with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Colchester vs Ipswich with score 3 - 3

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Curzon Ashton vs Salford with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Farsley vs FC Halifax with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Nantwich vs Altrincham with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Torquay vs Truro with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Trafford vs Chester with score 4 - 3

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Skelmersdale vs Prescot with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Kit Go Pehchevo vs Osogovo with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Alessandria vs Renate with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Troyes vs Metz with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Empoli vs Pontedera with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Fenerbahce vs Zwolle with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Real Sociedad vs Monaco with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Notts Co vs Derby with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Wolves vs Coventry with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Feyenoord vs Den Haag with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Harrogate vs Doncaster with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Westfalia Herne vs Jahn Hiesfeld with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Arsenal vs Chelsea with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Bognor Regis vs Dorking with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Vardar vs Pobeda with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Brest vs Mallorca with score 1 - 2

Monday, 26 July 2021 Eskilsminne vs Olympic with score 2 - 0

Monday, 26 July 2021 K Sports vs Dover with score 0 - 3

Monday, 26 July 2021 Winsford vs Mossley with score 4 - 1

Monday, 26 July 2021 Highworth vs Brimscombe and Thrupp with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Cartagena vs Al Nasr with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Torino vs Al-Fateh with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Rabotnicki vs Gjilani with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Annecy vs Besancon with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Vannes vs Stade Briochin with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Bourg en Bresse vs Stade Nyonnais with score 3 - 3

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Breda vs Almere City with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Cadiz CF vs Las Palmas with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Granada CF vs Espanyol with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Levante vs Atromitos with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Rijnsburgse Boys vs Telstar with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Bournemouth vs Chelsea with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Lamia vs Smyrnis with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 AZ Alkmaar vs OFI Crete with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Skenderbeu vs Gjilani with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Inter vs Crotone with score 6 - 0

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Cayon vs Racing Santander with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Compostela vs Lugo with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Hagen/Uthlede vs Drochtersen/Assel with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Leganes vs Rayo Majadahonda with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Derby vs Betis with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Doncaster vs Sheffield Utd with score 0 - 4

Thursday, 29 July 2021 Fiorentina vs Levico Terme with score 9 - 0

Thursday, 29 July 2021 Pisa vs Pro Sesto with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 29 July 2021 Palermo vs Monopoli with score 1 - 0

Friday, 30 July 2021 Dordrecht vs Sittard with score 0 - 0

Friday, 30 July 2021 Metz vs UNFP with score 4 - 0

Friday, 30 July 2021 Villefranche vs Evian TG with score 1 - 1

Friday, 30 July 2021 Chateauroux vs Chartres with score 0 - 1

Friday, 30 July 2021 Heracles vs Waalwijk with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 FC Porto vs Lyon with score 5 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Monza vs Juventus with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Salernitana vs Palermo with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 APOEL vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 4 - 0

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 VfL Osnabruck vs Lotte with score 9 - 0

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 MSV Dusseldorf vs TVD Velbert with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Mainz vs Gaziantep with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Schonnebeck vs Sprockhovel with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Islandmagee vs Carrick Rangers with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Blyth vs Hartlepool with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Dollingstown vs Loughgall with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Eastbourne Boro vs Millwall U23 with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Chesterfield vs Bradford City with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Coalville vs Kettering with score 2 - 4

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Colliers Wood vs Merstham with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Bury Town vs Needham Market with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Bristol Rovers vs Havant and W with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Flint vs Witton with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Harlow vs East Thurrock with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Slimbridge vs Taunton with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Donaufeld Wien vs Langenrohr with score 4 - 3

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Kayserispor vs FC Ballkani with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Samsunspor vs Bursaspor with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Eilendorf vs Alemannia Aachen with score 0 - 8

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Taverne vs Paradiso with score 2 - 4

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Dorchester vs Hungerford with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 AFC Rushden and Diamonds vs Northampton with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Al Feiha vs Ajman with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Galanta vs Komarno with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Burgess Hill vs Horsham FC with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Mallorca vs Eibar with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Whitby vs Spennymoor with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Alanyaspor vs Hatayspor with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Antalyaspor vs Umraniyespor with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Altay vs Giresunspor with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Ol. Nicosia vs Sotiras with score 6 - 1

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Spartak Pleven vs Dunav Ruse with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 KS Kutno vs Kleczew with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Udinese vs Sturm Graz with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Bellinzona vs Lugano with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 R. Oviedo vs Leonesa with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Delbrucker vs Lippstadt with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Dusseldorf II vs FC Monheim with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Granada CF vs Alcorcon with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Kray vs Mulheimer SV 07 with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Bad Vilbel vs Erlensee with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Xerez D.F.C. vs Real Madrid B with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 29 July 2021 APOEL vs Al Nasr with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 29 July 2021 Benevento vs Reggina with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 29 July 2021 Barcelona B vs Grama with score 6 - 0

Friday, 30 July 2021 BK Frem vs Roskilde with score 0 - 2

Friday, 30 July 2021 Brabrand vs Skive IK with score 1 - 0

Friday, 30 July 2021 Hagen/Uthlede vs Werder Bremen II with score 0 - 3

Friday, 30 July 2021 Breda vs Lommel SK with score 1 - 0

Friday, 30 July 2021 Jeddeloh vs Delmenhorst with score 0 - 3

Friday, 30 July 2021 Carlisle vs FC Halifax with score 3 - 0

Friday, 30 July 2021 Hyde vs Grimsby with score 2 - 0

Friday, 30 July 2021 L.R. Vicenza vs Lecce with score 0 - 1

Friday, 30 July 2021 Rotherham vs Middlesbrough with score 0 - 1

Friday, 30 July 2021 Knockbreda vs Portadown with score 2 - 2

Friday, 30 July 2021 Wigan vs Preston with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Osasuna vs Mirandes with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 SC Weiche-08 vs Kolding IF with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Stocksbridge vs Spennymoor with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Stratford vs King’s Lynn with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Banbridge vs Carrick Rangers with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Birmingham vs West Brom with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Brentford vs West Ham with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Cheltenham vs Walsall with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Chesterfield vs Port Vale with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Curzon Ashton vs Stockport with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Dartford vs Southend with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Dorchester vs Weymouth with score 2 - 5

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Exeter vs Shrewsbury with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Ipswich vs Millwall with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Kings Langley vs Boreham Wood with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 31 July 2021 QPR vs Leicester with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Salford vs Lincoln with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Swansea vs Southampton with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Torquay vs Plymouth with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Venlo vs Panathinaikos with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Fenerbahce vs Greuther Furth with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Schonnebeck vs BW Mintard with score 8 - 0

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Elche vs Cartagena with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Ossett United vs York with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Laurelvale vs Portadown with score 0 - 6

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Burgess Hill vs Brighton with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Chorley vs Everton U23 with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Swansea U23 vs Bath with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Truro vs Exeter with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Whitstable Town vs Dover with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 AFC Telford vs Stafford with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Alfreton vs Grimsby with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Bishop's Stortford vs Peterborough Sports with score 2 - 5

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Cray vs Welling with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Tamworth vs Birmingham with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Tiverton vs Torquay with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Norwich vs Gillingham with score 5 - 0

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Doxa vs Karmiotissa with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 UCAM Murcia vs Pulpileno with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Bergisch Gladbach vs Porz with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Lichfield vs Barwell with score 2 - 4

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Sevenoaks vs Tonbridge with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Anorthosis vs Paeek with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 vs Medjimurje Cakovec with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Gijon vs R. Sociedad B with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Siegburger vs Fortuna Koln with score 1 - 5

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Avia Swidnik vs Biala Podlaska with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Eisbachtal vs Friesdorf with score 8 - 0

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Cornella vs CE Manresa with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Jeunesse Esch vs Esch with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 San Roque vs Sevilla FC B with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Frosinone vs Viterbese with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Marseille vs St Etienne with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Jarun vs Rudes with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Dugo Selo vs Sesvete with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Javor vs Jedinstvo U. with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Radnicki Nis vs Dubocica with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Basford vs Mansfield with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Beitar Tel Aviv vs Hap. Ramat Gan with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Vrsac vs Zeleznicar Pancevo with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Schalke II vs Paderborn II with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Turkgucu Munchen vs Grossaspach with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Giessen vs Wuppertaler with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Amorebieta vs Osasuna with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 SD Logrones vs Osasuna B with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Arsenal vs Watford with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Sileks vs Trayal Krusevac with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 29 July 2021 Dalum IF vs SfB-Oure with score 4 - 1

Thursday, 29 July 2021 Algeciras vs Al-Shabab with score 2 - 3

Thursday, 29 July 2021 Offenbach vs RW Essen with score 1 - 4

Thursday, 29 July 2021 Beniganim vs Castellon with score 0 - 2

Friday, 30 July 2021 Naestved vs B.93 with score 5 - 3

Friday, 30 July 2021 Bourg en Bresse vs Annecy with score 1 - 1

Friday, 30 July 2021 Chambly vs Fleury-Merogis with score 3 - 0

Friday, 30 July 2021 Creteil vs Red Star with score 0 - 0

Friday, 30 July 2021 Laval vs Lusitanos with score 1 - 0

Friday, 30 July 2021 Orleans vs Saint-Pryve with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Heracles vs Graafschap with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Bristol City vs Aston Villa with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Bristol Rovers vs Oxford Utd with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Portstewart vs Cliftonville with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Vreden vs Preussen Munster with score 0 - 7

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Excelsior vs Sparta Rotterdam with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Coleraine vs Dergview with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 FC Volendam vs Jong Ajax with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Augsburg vs Cagliari with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Accrington vs Bradford City with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Alfreton vs Solihull Moors with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Bolton vs Blackburn with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Fulham vs Charlton with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Morecambe vs Blackpool with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 AZ Alkmaar vs Real Sociedad with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Dunav Ruse vs FCSB 2 with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Manchester City vs Barnsley with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Troyes vs Bordeaux with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Utrecht vs Venezia with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 01 August 2021 SSVg Velbert vs Bergisch Gladbach with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Valladolid vs Rayo Vallecano with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Fenerbahce vs Dyn. Kyiv with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Bergantinos vs Dep. La Coruna with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Salzburg vs Barcelona with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 TVD Velbert vs Ennepetal with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Union Nettetal vs Dusseldorf with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Huesca vs Mallorca with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Ajax vs Leeds with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Valencia vs AC Milan with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Barking vs Dag and Red with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Chelsea vs Tottenham with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 29 July 2021 Andorra vs Villarreal B with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 29 July 2021 Belper Town vs Boston Utd with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 29 July 2021 Staines vs Maidenhead with score 0 - 6

Thursday, 29 July 2021 Erith and Belvedere vs Ramsgate with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 29 July 2021 Villarreal vs Levante with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 29 July 2021 Loco. Tbilisi vs Sabail with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 29 July 2021 Wiedenbruck vs BSV Rehden with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 29 July 2021 Schlebusch vs Pesch with score 1 - 6

Thursday, 29 July 2021 Bochum vs Vitesse with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 29 July 2021 VCD Athletic vs Dulwich Hamlet with score 0 - 3

Thursday, 29 July 2021 Dunstable Town vs AFC Rushden and Diamonds with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 29 July 2021 Jong Utrecht vs Oss with score 1 - 3

Friday, 30 July 2021 Las Palmas vs San Fernando with score 5 - 0

Friday, 30 July 2021 Poti vs Zugdidi with score 3 - 1

Friday, 30 July 2021 Fiorentina vs Virtus Verona with score 4 - 0

Friday, 30 July 2021 Aris vs Doxa with score 0 - 2

Friday, 30 July 2021 FSV Frankfurt vs Hanau with score 3 - 0

Friday, 30 July 2021 Ahlen vs Erfurt with score 1 - 0

Friday, 30 July 2021 Bremer vs VfL Oldenburg with score 3 - 3

Friday, 30 July 2021 Emden vs Alemannia Aachen with score 1 - 2

Friday, 30 July 2021 Haro Deportivo vs Racing Rioja with score 2 - 1

Friday, 30 July 2021 Hertha Wiesbach vs Eintracht Trier with score 2 - 2

Friday, 30 July 2021 Zaragoza vs Atromitos with score 1 - 1

Friday, 30 July 2021 Berron vs Union Club Ceares with score 0 - 4

Friday, 30 July 2021 Real Titanico vs Mosconia with score 1 - 0

Friday, 30 July 2021 Den Bosch vs TEC with score 0 - 1

Friday, 30 July 2021 Fuenlabrada vs Getafe with score 0 - 1

Friday, 30 July 2021 Coalville vs Mickleover with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Malaga vs Alcorcon with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Tudelano vs Logrones with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Slagelse vs FA 2000 with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Thisted FC vs Vejgaard with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Nantwich vs Leek with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Arminia Bielefeld vs Twente with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 AFC Totton vs Eastleigh with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Giresunspor vs Umraniyespor with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Lierse K. vs Hoogstraten with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Portsmouth vs Peterborough with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Tamworth vs Wrexham with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Wealdstone vs Colchester with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Yeovil vs Forest Green with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Chateaubriant vs Stade Briochin with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Cittadella vs Trento with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Cremonese vs FeralpiSalo with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Empoli vs Valdinievole Montecatini with score 9 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Alessandria vs Pro Patria with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Kasimpasa vs Basaksehir with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Lens vs Udinese with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Rennes vs Torino with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Oudenaarde vs Deinze with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 31 July 2021 R. Sociedad B vs Burgos CF with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Delmenhorst vs Egestorf-Langreder with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Konyaspor vs Antalyaspor with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Antalyaspor vs Altay with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 05 August 2021 Estoril U23 vs Leiria with score 3 - 3

Thursday, 05 August 2021 Osogovo vs Trayal Krusevac with score 1 - 6

Thursday, 05 August 2021 KF Gostivar vs Teteks with score 5 - 5

Thursday, 05 August 2021 East Thurrock vs Maidstone with score 1 - 3

Friday, 30 July 2021 Shimshon Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Jaffa with score 0 - 3

Friday, 30 July 2021 Hertha Berlin vs Al-Hilal with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 08 September 2021 Puente Genil vs Cordoba with score 0 - 2

Friday, 30 July 2021 Les Herbiers vs Cholet with score 0 - 1

Friday, 30 July 2021 Cadiz CF vs Espanyol with score 0 - 2

Friday, 30 July 2021 Schwechat vs 1980 Wien with score 1 - 0

Friday, 30 July 2021 Yeclano vs UCAM Murcia with score 1 - 1

Friday, 30 July 2021 Brunn vs Stadlau with score 3 - 2

Friday, 30 July 2021 Helmond vs Mechelen U21 with score 3 - 1

Friday, 30 July 2021 Boulogne vs Versailles with score 2 - 1

Friday, 30 July 2021 Struga vs Malisheva with score 2 - 1

Friday, 30 July 2021 Torpedo Kutaisi vs Shukura with score 3 - 1

Friday, 30 July 2021 NK Polet vs Osijek 2 with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Jarun vs Zdralovi with score 7 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Vitkovice vs Valasske Mezirici with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Hassia Bingen vs Eddersheim with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 La Nucia vs Eibar with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Leioa vs Amurrio Club with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Blekitni Stargard vs Swinoujscie with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Gijon B vs Ath Bilbao B with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Sutton vs Barnet with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Unter-Flockenbach vs Weinheim with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Wingate and Finchley vs Chesham with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Wismar vs Stendal with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Lippstadt vs Steinbach Haiger with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Bochum vs Utrecht with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Nantes vs Clermont with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Ascoli vs Viterbese with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Engers vs Hennef with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Paradiso vs Bellinzona with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 AS Roma vs Sevilla with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Lamia vs Panetolikos with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Lamia vs Giannina with score 2 - 0

Friday, 06 August 2021 Alaves vs Al Nasr with score 4 - 3

Friday, 06 August 2021 Adana Demirspor vs Besiktas with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 vs Osijek 2 with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Wisloka Debica vs Unia Tarnow with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Lucko vs Karlovac with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Al-Raed vs CF Intercity with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Al-Ittihad FC vs Gersthofer with score 9 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Sabadell vs L Hospitalet with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Ajax vs RB Leipzig with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Stoke vs Wolves with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Blonianka Blonie vs Legionowo with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Celta Vigo vs Paphos with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Pena vs SD Logrones with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 AB Copenhagen vs Herlev with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Ol. Grudziadz vs KS Kutno with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Homberg vs Speldorf with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Chichester vs Basingstoke with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Dudenhofen vs Pirmasens with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Tadcaster vs Ashton Utd with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Elversberg vs Bad Kreuznach with score 11 - 0

Friday, 30 July 2021 Alvechurch vs Leicester U23 with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Enfield Town vs Hayes and Yeading with score 1 - 7

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Horsham FC vs Met. Police with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Smyrnis vs Ionikos with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Gijon vs Ponferradina with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Tenerife vs Cartagena with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Lommel SK vs Maastricht with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Kit Go Pehchevo vs Trayal Krusevac with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Extremadura UD vs Sevilla FC B with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Al-Ittihad FC vs Grazer with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Institute vs Ballymena with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 FC Koln vs Roda with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Hamburger SV II vs Alemannia Aachen with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Luton vs Brighton with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Swindon vs Peterborough with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Brackley Town vs Kettering with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Eastbourne Boro vs Lewes with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Highworth vs Swindon S with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Lorient vs Angers with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Ossett United vs Grantham with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Scarborough vs Cleethorpes with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Shepshed vs Walsall W. with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Halesowen vs Kidderminster with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 RW Frankfurt vs RW Walldorf with score 4 - 5

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Harlow vs Tilbury with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Havant and W vs Gosport with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Hebburn Town vs Blyth with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Eichede vs Luneburg with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Karmiotissa vs Ol. Nicosia with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Entella vs AlbinoLeffe with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 RNK Split vs Zadar with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Spal vs Pontedera with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Bjelovar vs Segesta with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Kustosija vs Dubrava with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Sirens vs Valletta with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Lugo vs R. Oviedo with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Como vs Renate with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Numancia vs Osasuna B with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 R. Union vs Racing Santander with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Atl. Tordesillas vs Burgos Promesas with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Malaga vs Almeria with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Rebecquoise vs RWDM with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Dessel vs ASV Geel with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Granollers vs Cornella with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 G.A. Eagles vs FC Emmen with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Guijuelo vs Unionistas with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Teruel vs Levante B with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Calahorra vs Amorebieta with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Dender vs Cappellen with score 7 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Sanluqueno vs Xerez D.F.C. with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Toledo vs San Sebastian Reyes with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Real Avila vs G. Segoviana with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Macva vs Sremska Mitrovica with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Cordoba vs Linares with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Sparta Nijkerk vs Achilles Veen with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Bayer Leverkusen vs Oberhausen with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Chorley vs Huddersfield U23 with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Newcastle Town vs Hereford with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Tranmere vs Burnley with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Hednesford vs Leamington with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Mossley vs Pontefract with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Worksop vs Gainsborough with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 CD Badajoz vs Salamanca with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Nove Sady vs Frydlant n. O. with score 4 - 4

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Real Madrid B vs Leganes with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 01 August 2021 DEM vs Telstar with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Tikves vs Detonit Junior with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Celta Vigo vs Gil Vicente with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Sabadell vs CE Europa with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Betis vs Almeria with score 1 - 2

Friday, 06 August 2021 Bradford PA vs Scarborough with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Wiedenbruck vs Kassel with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Hessen Dreieich vs Schott Mainz with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Schalke II vs Kray with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Oldenburg vs Homberg with score 3 - 4

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Manchester Utd vs Everton with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Alemannia Aachen vs FSV Frankfurt with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Bergisch Gladbach vs TVD Velbert with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Eastbourne Boro vs QPR U23 with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Harlow vs Great Wakering with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Siegen vs Hurth with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Wolves vs Celta Vigo with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Alfreton vs King’s Lynn with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Delmenhorst vs Altona with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Havant and W vs AFC Totton with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Newcastle vs Norwich with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Billericay vs Dag and Red with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Boston Utd vs Grimsby with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Brackley Town vs Oxford City with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Brightlingsea vs Leiston with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Carshalton vs Burgess Hill with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Crystal Palace vs Watford with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Dollingstown vs Portadown with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Dorking vs Wealdstone with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Ebbsfleet vs Southend with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Folkestone vs Maidstone with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Frickley vs Carlton Town with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Hereford vs Bath with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Notts Co vs York with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Ossett United vs Matlock with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Shepshed vs Runcorn Linnets with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Spennymoor vs Wrexham with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Stafford vs St. Ives with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Tamworth vs Chesterfield with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Tonbridge vs Dover with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Torquay vs Chippenham with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Warrington vs Chorley with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Welling vs Bromley with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Sasa vs Belasica with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Ohrid vs Pobeda with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Granada CF vs Linares with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Sabadell vs Villarreal B with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Twente vs Lazio with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Heracles vs Zwolle with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Leiria vs Braga B with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Betis vs AS Roma with score 5 - 2

Sunday, 01 August 2021 FC Monheim vs Bonner with score 4 - 3

Sunday, 01 August 2021 TuRU Dusseldorf vs FC Viktoria 08 with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Giana Erminio vs Crotone with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Cadiz CF vs Almeria with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Estradense vs Pontevedra with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Parma vs Sassuolo with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Perugia vs Cesena with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Rather vs Meerbusch with score 1 - 9

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Gonsenheim vs Vfb Marburg with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 01 August 2021 B. Monchengladbach II vs Bovinghausen with score 6 - 0

Sunday, 01 August 2021 SG Wattenscheid vs Emden with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Pesch vs MSV Dusseldorf with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Hanau vs Erfurt with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Goztepe vs Nazillispor with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Almere City vs Westerlo with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Catanzaro vs Vibonese with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Piacenza vs Pergolettese with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Brescia vs Mantova with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Arda vs Al-Nassr with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Asteras Tripolis vs Ionikos with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Huesca vs Castellon with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Din. Vranje vs Buducnost Popovac with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Aguilas FC vs Al Nasr with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Tenerife vs Albacete with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Prat vs Grama with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Bregalnica Stip vs Sileks with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Llagostera vs Girona with score 0 - 2

Monday, 02 August 2021 Granada CF vs Linense with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Jove vs Yeclano with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Extremadura UD vs CF Talavera with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Lorca Deportiva vs Mar Menor with score 2 - 1

Monday, 02 August 2021 Rudes vs Kurilovec with score 2 - 0

Monday, 02 August 2021 Koln II vs Hurth with score 3 - 0

Monday, 02 August 2021 Bolnisi vs Tbilisi City with score 2 - 0

Monday, 02 August 2021 SC Sao Paulo vs SC Rio Grande with score 4 - 0

Monday, 02 August 2021 Jarun vs Zagorec K. with score 2 - 1

Monday, 02 August 2021 Hapoel Azor vs Maccabi Shaarayim FC with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Twente vs Venezia with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Basaksehir vs Hatayspor with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Croatia Berlin vs Brandenburger with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Fortuna Biesdorf vs Schoneiche with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Manchester City vs Blackpool with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Zeilsheim vs FSV Frankfurt with score 1 - 6

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Beckenham vs Crawley with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Rheingold Poll vs Porz with score 3 - 3

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Sportlust vs Excelsior Maassluis with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 TEC vs GVVV with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Chippenham vs Eastleigh with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Institute vs Cliftonville with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 King?s Lynn vs Peterborough with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Taunton vs Yeovil with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Bradford PA vs Altrincham with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Farnborough vs Woking with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Guiseley vs FC Halifax with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Trafford vs Ashton Utd with score 4 - 2

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Belenenses vs AS Roma with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Dusseldorf II vs Mainz II with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Cittadella vs Virtus Verona with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Olbia vs Cagliari with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Wisla vs Napoli with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Diefflen vs FC 08 Homburg with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Duren vs Fortuna Koln with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Heracles vs HSC '21 with score 7 - 0

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Lokeren-Temse vs Dender with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 SW Essen vs RW Essen with score 1 - 6

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Friedberg vs Gonsenheim with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Cadiz CF vs Atl. Madrid with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Southampton vs Levante with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Leicester vs Villarreal with score 3 - 2

Friday, 06 August 2021 Real Sociedad vs Eibar with score 3 - 1

Friday, 06 August 2021 Altay vs Umraniyespor with score 1 - 3

Friday, 06 August 2021 Basaksehir vs Yeni Malatyaspor with score 0 - 0

Friday, 06 August 2021 Groningen vs Venezia with score 0 - 0

Friday, 06 August 2021 Granada CF vs Malaga with score 3 - 1

Friday, 06 August 2021 Real Sociedad vs Osasuna with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Waasland-Beveren vs Cambuur with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Patro Eisden vs RWDM with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Waalwijk vs Lommel SK with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Lierse K. vs Dender with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Lamia vs Ionikos with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Osogovo vs Plackovica with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Frohnhausen vs FSV Duisburg with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Tottenham vs Arsenal with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Feyenoord vs Atl. Madrid with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Liverpool vs Ath Bilbao with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 08 August 2021 AZ Alkmaar vs Torino with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Real Madrid vs AC Milan with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Barcelona vs Juventus with score 3 - 0

Monday, 09 August 2021 Liverpool vs Osasuna with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Fleetwood vs Wrexham with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 East Grinstead vs Horsham FC with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Hitchin vs Bedford with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 St. Albans vs Hendon with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Warrington vs Southport with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Alvechurch vs Sutton Coldfield with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Aveley vs Lewes with score 2 - 4

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Brighouse Town vs Farsley with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Faversham vs Margate with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Hyde vs Curzon Ashton with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Lincoln Utd. vs Spalding United with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Met. Police vs Winchester with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 SV Donau vs Simmeringer with score 4 - 0

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Slimbridge vs Weston-super-Mare with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Stourbridge vs Halesowen with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Wingate and Finchley vs Uxbridge with score 1 - 4

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Witton vs Marine with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Olot vs Barcelona B with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Ahlen vs Hammer SpVgg. with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Unionistas vs Leganes B with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Hungerford vs Swindon S with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Potters Bar vs Royston with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Alanyaspor vs Rizespor with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Stockport vs Lincoln with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Loja vs Juventud Torremolinos with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Bideford vs Bodmin with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Belper Town vs Burton with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Dulwich Hamlet vs Bromley with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Dundela vs Glentoran with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Cray Valley PM vs Leatherhead with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Cibalia vs Osijek 2 with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Hannoverscher SC vs Lotte with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Panetolikos vs Volos with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Hapoel Bnei Lod vs Maccabi Jaffa with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Zapresic vs NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Belfast Celtic vs Carrick Rangers with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Monza vs Pro Patria with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Dunav Ruse vs Progresul Spartac with score 2 - 4

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Padova vs Pordenone with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Gijon B vs Marino de Luanco with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Leganes vs Fuenlabrada with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 UCAM Murcia vs Racing Murcia with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Kremser vs Wienerberger with score 6 - 1

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Tropezon vs Barakaldo with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 CDFC Calzada vs Racing Rioja with score 0 - 2

Friday, 06 August 2021 Tiverton vs Bideford with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Amorebieta vs Eibar with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Unirea Bascov vs CSM Slatina with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Pandurii vs CS Hunedoara with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 San Sebastian Reyes vs Alcorcon with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Osasuna vs Logrones with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Asteras Tripolis vs Smyrnis with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Stammersdorf vs Lac Inter with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Cornella vs Villarreal B with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Mannsworth vs Grossfeld with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Gimnastic vs Levante B with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Zamora vs Ponferradina with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Cordoba vs Marbella with score 4 - 3

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Vrapce vs Dugo Selo with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Southend vs Brentford with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Antoniano vs San Fernando with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Lealtad vs Mosconia with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Alcoyano vs Eldense with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Aguilas FC vs Linares with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Chester vs Bolton with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Albacete vs CF Intercity with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Laredo vs CD Vitoria with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 La Solana vs Socuellamos with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Motril vs Granada CF B with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Struga vs Teteks with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Meerbusch vs DJK Teutonia St.Tonis with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Kettering vs Biggleswade FC with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Kasimpasa vs Karagumruk with score 5 - 1

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Aris vs Karmiotissa with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 TuRU Dusseldorf vs Mulheimer SV 07 with score 8 - 1

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Northallerton vs Consett with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 05 August 2021 Liverpool vs Bologna with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 05 August 2021 Cronenberger vs MSV Dusseldorf with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 05 August 2021 Freialdenhoven vs Paderborn II with score 1 - 7

Thursday, 05 August 2021 Rodgau vs RW Walldorf with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Ahlen vs Giessen with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Bocholt vs Oberhausen with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 DJK Teutonia St.Tonis vs Straelen with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Fortuna Koln vs Steinbach Haiger with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 07 August 2021 RW Essen vs Verl with score 4 - 4

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Wiedenbruck vs Hannover II with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Curzon Ashton vs Altrincham with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Leamington vs Solihull Moors with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Southampton vs Ath Bilbao with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Wimborne vs Weymouth with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Heerenveen vs Lecce with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 08 August 2021 KF Gostivar vs Karaorman with score 5 - 1

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Parma vs Inter with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 05 August 2021 Gjilani vs Malisheva with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 05 August 2021 Baleares vs Algeciras with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 05 August 2021 Arosa SC vs Ferrol with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 05 August 2021 Silla CF vs Torrent with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 05 August 2021 Don Benito vs CD Badajoz with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 05 August 2021 Market Drayton vs Newcastle Town with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 05 August 2021 Goztepe vs Menemenspor with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 05 August 2021 Alessandria vs Fossano with score 5 - 1

Thursday, 05 August 2021 Tvaakers vs Varbergs with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 05 August 2021 R. Oviedo B vs Toledo with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 05 August 2021 Vrbovec vs Jarun with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 05 August 2021 Achnas vs Ol. Nicosia with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 05 August 2021 Las Palmas vs Panaderia with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 05 August 2021 Grantham vs Kettering with score 2 - 3

Friday, 06 August 2021 Cesena vs Vivi Altotevere with score 10 - 1

Friday, 06 August 2021 Spal vs Cremonese with score 1 - 2

Friday, 06 August 2021 Racing Santander vs Burgos CF with score 0 - 0

Friday, 06 August 2021 Granollers vs San Cristobal CP with score 1 - 2

Friday, 06 August 2021 SG Wattenscheid vs Concordia Wiemelhausen with score 1 - 0

Friday, 06 August 2021 Valladolid vs Amorebieta with score 2 - 2

Friday, 06 August 2021 Mancha vs Velez with score 2 - 2

Friday, 06 August 2021 Panathinaikos vs Lok. Zagreb with score 2 - 2

Friday, 06 August 2021 Xerez D.F.C. vs Sevilla FC B with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Wulfrath vs SC Velbert with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 VV DOVO vs IJsselmeervogels with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Utrecht vs Sittard with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Worms vs Eddersheim with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Ilkeston vs Coalville with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Nantwich vs Chester with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Stuttgart II vs Balingen with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Burnley vs Cadiz CF with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Crusaders vs Banbridge with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Guiseley vs Stockport with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Hampton and Richmond vs Woking with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Meerbusch vs Wegberg-Beeck with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Salisbury vs Eastleigh with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Slough vs Aldershot with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Tobermore vs Ballymena with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 07 August 2021 West Ham vs Atalanta with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Weston-super-Mare vs Yeovil with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Pirmasens vs Diefflen with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 APOEL vs AEK Larnaca with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Sassuolo vs L.R. Vicenza with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Udinese vs Empoli with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Brentford vs Valencia with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Ankaragucu vs Genclerbirligi with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Frosinone vs Benevento with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Brighton vs Getafe with score 0 - 2

Friday, 06 August 2021 M. Ironi Ashdod vs Maccabi Jaffa with score 0 - 3

Friday, 06 August 2021 CSM Satu Mare vs Simleul Silvaniei with score 3 - 1

Friday, 06 August 2021 La Roda vs CF Intercity with score 0 - 3

Friday, 06 August 2021 SSVg Velbert vs Hammer SpVgg. with score 1 - 0

Friday, 06 August 2021 L Hospitalet vs Andorra with score 0 - 2

Friday, 06 August 2021 EI San Martin vs Praviano with score 3 - 1

Friday, 06 August 2021 Las Palmas vs Tamaraceite with score 3 - 0

Friday, 06 August 2021 Vianes vs Pena Azagresa with score 2 - 2

Friday, 06 August 2021 Apollon vs Doxa with score 1 - 1

Friday, 06 August 2021 Lommel SK vs Dessel with score 1 - 2

Friday, 06 August 2021 Lippstadt vs Baunatal with score 3 - 3

Friday, 06 August 2021 Merstham vs Dulwich Hamlet with score 1 - 3

Friday, 06 August 2021 Maidenhead vs Reading U23 with score 1 - 1

Friday, 06 August 2021 Boreham Wood vs Arsenal U23 with score 4 - 0

Friday, 06 August 2021 Levante vs Alaves with score 0 - 1

Friday, 06 August 2021 Dover vs Watford U23 with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Karlovac vs Segesta with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Kustosija vs Vrbovec with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Leganes vs Alcorcon with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Sesvete vs NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 UCAM Murcia vs Mar Menor with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 FC Minsk vs Isloch with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Parla vs Union Adarve with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Haro Deportivo vs Amurrio Club with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Numancia vs Rayo Majadahonda with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Racing Santander B vs Barakaldo with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 G. Segoviana vs Zamora with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Rochling vs Eintracht Trier with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Dungannon vs Moyola with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Cirencester vs Didcot with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Hungerford vs Gosport with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Lewes vs Dartford with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Mossley vs Stalybridge with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Nuneaton vs Basford with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Potters Bar vs Beaconsfield Town with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Ramsbottom vs Radcliffe with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Sheffield FC vs Coleshill with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Swindon S vs Banbury with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Wingate and Finchley vs Harrow with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Paeek vs Ol. Nicosia with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Giresunspor vs Samsunspor with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Stadlau vs Spratzern with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Fiorentina vs Espanyol with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 R. Sociedad B vs Mirandes with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Sampdoria vs Verona with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Real Madrid B vs Fuenlabrada with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Mallorca vs Cagliari with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Goztepe vs Altinordu with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Elche vs Levante with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Achnas vs AEK Larnaca with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Panetolikos vs Giannina with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Alanyaspor vs Konyaspor with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 07 August 2021 SG Wattenscheid vs SW Essen with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Las Rozas vs Leganes B with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Recreativo Huelva vs Cordoba with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Cibalia vs Vukovar 1991 with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Omonia Aradippou vs ASIL Lysi with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Rudes vs Lucko with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Langreo vs Leonesa with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Albacete vs CF Talavera with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Izarra vs SD Logrones with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Jove vs Aguilas with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Ponferradina vs R. Oviedo with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 R. Oviedo B vs Real Aviles with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Cacereno vs Guijuelo with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Torrijos vs Ciudad Real with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Dubrava vs Opatija with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Triestina vs Koper with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Gimnastic vs Girona with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Real Avila vs Unionistas with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Villarrubia vs La Solana with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Xerez CD vs San Fernando with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Malaga vs Tenerife with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Biggleswade Town vs Cambridge City with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 MTK Budapest U19 vs Slavia Prague U19 with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Gijon B vs Leonesa B with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Dep. Fabril vs Racing Club Villalbes with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Excelsior Maassluis vs Westlandia with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Sotiras vs Nea Salamis with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Textil Escudo vs Tropezon with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Leeds vs Villarreal with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Zejtun Corinthians vs San Gwann with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Arandina vs Palencia with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Real Titanico vs Llanera with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Arenteiro vs Celta Vigo B with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Noia vs Compostela with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Pieta Hotspurs vs St. George's FC with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 D. Zagreb U19 vs Fenerbahce U19 with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Odense U19 vs Maribor U19 with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Udinese U19 vs Legia U19 with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Morpeth vs Workington with score 0 - 6

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Deinze vs G.A. Eagles with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Alfter vs Hilden with score 3 - 4

Sunday, 08 August 2021 TuRU Dusseldorf vs Siegburger with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Napoli vs Ascoli with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Linense vs Baleares with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Pontevedra vs Ferrol with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Prat vs CE Manresa with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Tudelano vs Huesca with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 08 August 2021 CD Calamonte vs Don Benito with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Dep. La Coruna vs Ponferradina with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Llerenense vs Merida AD with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Villacanas vs Toledo with score 0 - 2

Monday, 09 August 2021 Woking vs Westfield with score 4 - 0

Tuesday, 10 August 2021 Dollingstown vs Glenavon with score 0 - 6

Tuesday, 10 August 2021 Harrow vs Barnet with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 10 August 2021 Trafford vs Altrincham with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Carrick Rangers vs Crusaders with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Chesterfield vs Grimsby with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Solihull Moors vs Notts Co with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Inter vs Dyn. Kyiv with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 14 August 2021 AC Milan vs Panathinaikos with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Hennef vs TuS Koblenz with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Golden Arrows vs AmaZulu with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Almeria vs Betis B with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Pordenone vs Bologna with score 2 - 4

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Aston Villa vs Salernitana with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Bordeaux II vs Hoffenheim with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Niki Volos vs OFI Crete with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Monza vs Giana Erminio with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Asteras Tripolis vs Atromitos with score 4 - 1

Monday, 09 August 2021 Bognor Regis vs Chichester with score 3 - 0

Monday, 09 August 2021 Giresunspor vs Fenerbahce with score 1 - 3

Monday, 09 August 2021 Cliftonville vs Derry City with score 1 - 2

Monday, 09 August 2021 Atl. Paso vs SD Tenisca with score 2 - 0

Monday, 09 August 2021 UE Figueres vs Al-Sadd with score 3 - 5

Monday, 09 August 2021 Westfield vs Woking with score 4 - 0

Tuesday, 10 August 2021 Benevento vs Puteolana with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 10 August 2021 Real Calepina vs AlbinoLeffe with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 10 August 2021 Spal vs Adriese with score 5 - 0

Tuesday, 10 August 2021 Wienerberger vs Simmeringer with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 10 August 2021 Aris vs AEL Larissa with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 10 August 2021 Willem II vs Virton with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 10 August 2021 Dusseldorf-West vs Wulfrath with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 10 August 2021 Katwijk vs Sparta Nijkerk with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 10 August 2021 GVVV vs OSS '20 with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 10 August 2021 Panathinaikos vs APOEL with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 10 August 2021 Quick Boys vs ARC with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 10 August 2021 Southend vs Norwich U23 with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 10 August 2021 Staphorst vs HHC with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 10 August 2021 Cartagena vs Murcia with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Cartagena B vs Mar Menor with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Vibonese vs Reggina with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Caronnese vs Pro Patria with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Alcoyano vs CF Intercity with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Atl. Astorga vs Leonesa B with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Dender vs Zwevezele with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Haro Deportivo vs Mirandes B with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Racing Santander B vs Basconia with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Real Titanico vs Langreo with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Sant Andreu vs Grama with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 FC Monheim vs VfB Solingen with score 5 - 0

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Barreda Balompie vs Barakaldo with score 2 - 4

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Niederwenigern vs Sprockhovel with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Algeciras vs Cordoba with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Juventud Torremolinos vs Antequera with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Marino de Luanco vs R. Oviedo B with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Real Avila vs Torrijos with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Hitchin vs Boreham Wood with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Wealdstone vs Hungerford with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Aris vs Volos with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Juventus vs Atalanta with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 14 August 2021 AS Roma vs Raja Casablanca with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 15 August 2021 Germania Ratingen vs Ennepetal with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 15 August 2021 Schermbeck 2020 vs Schonnebeck with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 10 August 2021 Apollon vs Aris with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 10 August 2021 San Roque vs Sanluqueno with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 10 August 2021 Qatar SC vs Al Qadisiya with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 10 August 2021 East Thurrock vs Concord with score 4 - 3

Tuesday, 10 August 2021 Dragovoljac vs Dugo Selo with score 1 - 4

Tuesday, 10 August 2021 Hannoverscher SC vs Rodinghausen with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 10 August 2021 Al Ahli Doha vs Al Kuwait with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 10 August 2021 Al Arabi vs Ceuta with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 10 August 2021 Carrick Rangers vs Lisburn with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 10 August 2021 Guria vs Poti with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 10 August 2021 Wealdstone vs Watford U23 with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 10 August 2021 Atromitos vs OFI Crete with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 10 August 2021 Volos vs Asteras Tripolis with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 R. Union vs Ath Bilbao B with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Albacete vs UCAM Murcia with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Levante vs Castellon with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Valladolid Promesas vs Burgos Promesas with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Arenteiro vs Coruxo FC with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Kolubara vs Oman with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 El Ejido vs Linares with score 2 - 4

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Puente Genil vs Mancha with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 12 August 2021 Concordia Wiemelhausen vs Ennepetal with score 0 - 5

Tuesday, 17 August 2021 Carrick Rangers vs Ballyclare with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Sileks vs Belasica with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Hercules B vs UCAM Murcia B with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Illescas vs Alcorcon B with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Pozuelo de Alarcon vs Villaverde San Andres with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Atalanta vs Alessandria with score 7 - 1

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Doxa vs Alki Oroklini with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Dukagjini vs Drita with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Vrbovec vs Zdralovi with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Vrapce vs Karlovac with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 G. Segoviana vs CF Talavera with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Pena vs Real Sociedad C with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Cornella vs Cerdanyola with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 AD Torrejon vs Tarancon with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Villarrubia vs Puertollano C.F. with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Admira vs Al-Duhail with score 1 - 5

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Izarra vs Alaves B with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Haltern vs SW Essen with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Spalding United vs Peterborough with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Aguilas FC vs Huercal-Overa with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 12 August 2021 CD Utrera vs CD Gerena with score 0 - 3

Friday, 13 August 2021 Pergolettese vs FeralpiSalo with score 1 - 5

Friday, 13 August 2021 AlbinoLeffe vs Triestina with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Glentoran vs Coleraine with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 17 August 2021 Coleraine vs Portadown with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 12 August 2021 Las Rozas vs Villacanas with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 12 August 2021 Real Madrid B vs Leonesa with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 12 August 2021 Miajadas vs Cacereno with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 12 August 2021 Panetolikos vs Anagennisi Arta with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 12 August 2021 Valladolid Promesas vs Gijon B with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 12 August 2021 Andorra vs Al Rayyan with score 3 - 3

Friday, 13 August 2021 Lecco vs Reggiana with score 2 - 0

Friday, 13 August 2021 Cesena vs Mantova with score 1 - 2

Friday, 13 August 2021 Cordoba vs Rayo Majadahonda with score 3 - 2

Friday, 13 August 2021 Zamora vs Salamanca with score 2 - 1

Friday, 13 August 2021 CD Badajoz vs Sevilla FC B with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Hercules vs UCAM Murcia with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Llanera vs Gijon B with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 14 August 2021 SSVg Velbert vs Westfalia Herne with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Ath Bilbao B vs Racing Santander with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Lazio vs Sassuolo with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Linense vs El Ejido with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 17 August 2021 Glentoran vs Warrenpoint with score 4 - 0

Friday, 13 August 2021 H. Marmorek vs Hapoel Azor with score 2 - 1

Friday, 13 August 2021 Zaragoza B vs Lleida with score 1 - 2

Friday, 13 August 2021 Selaya vs Cayon with score 1 - 1

Friday, 13 August 2021 Gjilani vs FC Ballkani with score 2 - 0

Friday, 13 August 2021 Senglea Athletics vs Naxxar Lions with score 0 - 1

Friday, 13 August 2021 Ergotelis vs Atsalenios with score 3 - 0

Friday, 13 August 2021 Omonia Aradippou vs Sotiras with score 2 - 1

Friday, 13 August 2021 Ashdod vs Maccabi Jaffa with score 1 - 3

Friday, 13 August 2021 Ayia Napa vs Nea Salamis with score 0 - 5

Friday, 13 August 2021 Sabadell vs Al-Sadd with score 3 - 2

Friday, 13 August 2021 AEK Larnaca vs Ol. Nicosia with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Numancia vs Mutilvera with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Soimii Lipova vs CA Oradea with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Paralimni vs Anagennisi Derynia with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Belasica vs Kit Go Pehchevo with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 14 August 2021 CE Europa vs Espanyol B with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Pontevedra vs Racing Club Villalbes with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Union Club Ceares vs Gijon Industrial with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 15 August 2021 Siegen vs Baumberg with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 15 August 2021 Bovinghausen vs FSV Duisburg with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 14 August 2021 CDFC Calzada vs Logrones with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Achnas vs Doxa with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Paphos vs Aris with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Asteras Tripolis vs Giannina with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Ionikos vs Atromitos with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Alcorcon B vs Moratalaz with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Badalona vs Cornella with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Barcelona B vs Gimnastic with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Napoli vs Pescara with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Panetolikos vs Smyrnis with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 14 August 2021 G. Segoviana vs Unionistas with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Racing Rioja vs Calahorra with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Real Titanico vs La Virgen with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Torrelavega vs Laredo with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Teruel vs Valencia B with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 14 August 2021 AEK Athens FC vs Lamia with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Almansa vs Levante B with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 14 August 2021 L Hospitalet vs Prat with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Puertollano C.F. vs Marchamalo with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Merida AD vs CD Coria with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Albacete vs Castellon with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Xerez CD vs Sanluqueno with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Azuaga vs Atletico de Porcuna with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Aceuchal vs Diocesano with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 G. Segoviana vs Las Rozas with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 21 August 2021 La Granja vs G. Segoviana with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Sabadell vs Andorra with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 15 August 2021 CD Mostoles vs Mar Menor with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 15 August 2021 Dep. La Coruna vs Real Madrid B with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 15 August 2021 Andorra vs Atletic Escaldes with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 15 August 2021 Drita vs KF Ulpiana with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 15 August 2021 Prat vs Vilafranca with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 15 August 2021 Puente Genil vs Juventud Torremolinos with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 15 August 2021 San Roque vs Recreativo Huelva with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 15 August 2021 Weymouth vs Chelsea with score 0 - 13

Sunday, 15 August 2021 Fontinhas vs CD Rabo Peixe with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 15 August 2021 Cerdanyola vs San Cristobal with score 2 - 0

Monday, 16 August 2021 Leganes vs San Sebastian Reyes with score 3 - 0

Monday, 16 August 2021 Hapoel Bnei Lod vs Shimshon Tel Aviv with score 5 - 0

Monday, 16 August 2021 Calamocha vs Teruel with score 1 - 4

Monday, 16 August 2021 Alhaurin vs UD San Pedro with score 2 - 2

Monday, 16 August 2021 Fethiyespor vs Umm-Salal with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 17 August 2021 Oberhausen vs Arminia Klosterhardt with score 9 - 1

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 KRC Mechelen vs Dender with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Forli vs Cesena with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 17 August 2021 U. Cluj vs Unirea Ungheni with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 17 August 2021 Posusje vs Neretvanac with score 4 - 3

Tuesday, 17 August 2021 Mladost Petrinja vs Dragovoljac with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 17 August 2021 Cartagena B vs Ilicitano with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 17 August 2021 Sevilla FC B vs Ceuta with score 4 - 0

Tuesday, 17 August 2021 Izarra vs CD Corellano with score 4 - 0

Tuesday, 17 August 2021 Villarrobledo vs Socuellamos with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 17 August 2021 Zejtun Corinthians vs Fgura with score 3 - 3

Tuesday, 17 August 2021 Cliftonville vs Dungannon with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 17 August 2021 Vllaznia vs Terbuni with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Getafe B vs Illescas with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Mirandes B vs Basconia with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Alcoyano vs Torrellano with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Andratx vs Murense with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Badalona vs CE Manresa with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Grama vs San Cristobal CP with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Leonesa vs Llanera with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Murcia vs Hercules with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 UCAM Murcia vs El Ejido with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Langreo vs Unionistas with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Aguilas FC vs Almeria B with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Carabanchel vs Parla with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Castelldefels vs Prat with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Espanyol B vs Cornella with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Atletico de Porcuna vs Pozoblanco with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Miajadas vs Don Benito with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Motril vs Atarfe Industrial with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Varea vs Alaves B with score 0 - 5

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 CD Coria vs Salamanca with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Real Madrid B vs CD Badajoz with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Loja vs Antequera with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 R. Oviedo B vs Union Club Ceares with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Villafranca vs Merida AD with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Murchante vs Calahorra B with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Ghiroda and Giarmata Vii vs CA Oradea with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Achyronas Liopetriou vs Alki Oroklini with score 2 - 4

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Faizkand vs Istiqlol Dushanbe with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Progresul Ezeris vs Viitorul Simian with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 19 August 2021 Socuellamos vs Villarrubia with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 19 August 2021 Cordoba vs Extremadura UD with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 19 August 2021 Real Calepina vs Olginatese with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 19 August 2021 Estepona vs Atl. Benamiel with score 9 - 1

Thursday, 19 August 2021 Al Qadisiya vs Al Markhiya with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 19 August 2021 RSD Alcala vs Conquense with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 19 August 2021 Peralada vs Al Rayyan with score 2 - 0

Friday, 20 August 2021 SC Vianense vs Salgueiros with score 0 - 1

Friday, 20 August 2021 Leganes B vs Atl. Madrid B with score 1 - 1

Friday, 20 August 2021 ASIL Lysi vs Nea Salamis with score 0 - 0

Friday, 20 August 2021 Real Aviles vs Leonesa with score 0 - 4

Friday, 20 August 2021 R. Union vs Izarra with score 0 - 1

Friday, 20 August 2021 Arenteiro vs Dep. La Coruna with score 1 - 1

Friday, 20 August 2021 Burgos Promesas vs Zamora with score 3 - 1

Friday, 20 August 2021 Jove vs UD Los Garres with score 2 - 0

Friday, 20 August 2021 Xerez D.F.C. vs Betis B with score 0 - 2

Friday, 20 August 2021 Antoniano vs Arcos CF with score 2 - 1

Friday, 20 August 2021 Puertollano C.F. vs Linares with score 0 - 0

Friday, 20 August 2021 Cliftonville vs Portadown with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Cartagena B vs Deportiva Minera with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Villaverde San Andres vs Villacanas with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Glentoran vs Crusaders with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Panathinaikos vs Panetolikos with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Langreo vs Caudal Deportivo with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Aris vs Giannina with score 4 - 1

Friday, 20 August 2021 El Ejido vs Granada CF B with score 2 - 1

Friday, 20 August 2021 Bluebell Utd vs Kilnamanagh with score 0 - 1

Friday, 20 August 2021 Alzira vs Castellon with score 1 - 0

Friday, 20 August 2021 AEL Limassol vs Paeek with score 0 - 0

Friday, 20 August 2021 Hapoel Herzliya vs M. Ironi Ashdod with score 2 - 1

Friday, 20 August 2021 Maccabi Shaarayim FC vs Hapoel Bnei Lod with score 2 - 0

Friday, 20 August 2021 Anagennisi Arta vs Thesprotos with score 1 - 0

Friday, 20 August 2021 Lleida vs Andorra with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Cartagena vs Mar Menor with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Cortes vs Tudelano with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Real Madrid B vs Ath Bilbao B with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Chloraka vs Nea Salamis with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Linense vs Cordoba with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Aguilas FC vs UCAM Murcia with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Calahorra vs Ebro with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Dep. La Coruna vs Pontevedra with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Grama vs Badalona with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Llanera vs R. Oviedo B with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Racing Santander vs Numancia with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Vilafranca vs CE Europa with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Diocesano vs Montijo with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Don Benito vs Cordoba B with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Real Avila vs Las Rozas with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Xerez D.F.C. vs San Fernando with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Belasica vs Vardar with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Folgore Caratese vs USD Casatese with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Olot vs Gimnastic with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Granollers vs Terrassa with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Motril vs Mancha with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Atromitos vs Lamia with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Smyrnis vs OFI Crete with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Ceahlaul vs CSM Focsani with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Alki Oroklini vs ASIL Lysi with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Cartagena FC vs Mar Menor with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 21 August 2021 La Union vs EG El Palmar CF with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 22 August 2021 Socuellamos vs Huracan de Balazote with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 22 August 2021 Cerdanyola vs Espanyol B with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 22 August 2021 Prat vs Cornella with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 22 August 2021 Sant Andreu vs San Cristobal CP with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 22 August 2021 Cacereno vs Merida AD with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 22 August 2021 Villanovense vs CD Badajoz with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 28 August 2021 G. Segoviana vs Trival Valderas with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 22 August 2021 CD Calamonte vs Extremadura UD with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 22 August 2021 UD San Pedro vs Estepona with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 22 August 2021 CE Manresa vs Igualada with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 22 August 2021 CF Talavera vs Unionistas with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 22 August 2021 Horta vs Castelldefels with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 22 August 2021 KF Tirana vs Vllaznia with score 1 - 0

Monday, 23 August 2021 Sakaryaspor vs Kirklarelispor with score 1 - 1

Monday, 23 August 2021 Darica Genclerbirligi vs Al Qadisiya with score 1 - 1

Monday, 23 August 2021 Gijon B vs Polvorin with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 24 August 2021 Atl. Astorga vs Llanera with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Santboia vs Castelldefels with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Tropezon vs Naval Reinosa with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 24 August 2021 Odranci vs Beltinci with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Varesina vs Gozzano with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Valladolid Promesas vs Atl. Tordesillas with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Barco vs Bembibre with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Don Benito vs Puertollano C.F. with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Estradense vs Bergantinos with score 2 - 5

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Aceuchal vs CD Coria with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Ayia Napa vs Omonia Aradippou with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Fethiyespor vs Al Qadisiya with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 FK Vozdovac vs Oman with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Nea Salamis vs Doxa with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Villarrobledo vs Merida AD with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Salamanca vs Guijuelo with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 26 August 2021 Maracena vs Huetor Vega with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 26 August 2021 UD Casetas vs Ejea with score 0 - 4

Thursday, 26 August 2021 Cabecense vs CD Utrera with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 26 August 2021 Paphos vs Karmiotissa with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 26 August 2021 Torrent vs Atzeneta with score 2 - 1

Friday, 27 August 2021 AEL Limassol vs Othellos Athienou with score 2 - 1

Friday, 27 August 2021 Sotiras vs Paralimni with score 0 - 0

Friday, 27 August 2021 AEK Larnaca vs Aris with score 2 - 1

Friday, 27 August 2021 Mosta vs Naxxar Lions with score 2 - 2

Friday, 27 August 2021 Jove vs Cartagena B with score 1 - 0

Friday, 27 August 2021 Motril vs Almeria B with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Hercules vs Eldense with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Ourense CF vs Coruxo FC with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Haro Deportivo vs Naxara with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Leioa vs SD Deusto with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Osasuna B vs Ebro with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Leonesa B vs SD Navarro CF with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Barakaldo vs Arenas Club with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 28 August 2021 CE Europa vs Olot with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Real Avila vs Villacanas with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 28 August 2021 UD San Pedro vs Marbella with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Volos vs AEK Athens FC with score 4 - 3

Friday, 27 August 2021 Ergotelis vs O.F. Ierapetra with score 1 - 0

Friday, 27 August 2021 Al Fujairah vs Lebanon with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 28 August 2021 UD Samano vs Santuxu with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Covadonga vs Langreo with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Atromitos vs Smyrnis with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Anagennisi Derynia vs Omonia Aradippou with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Panionios vs Ionikos with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Paralimni vs Achyronas Liopetriou with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Giannina vs Panetolikos with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Apollon vs Paphos with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Nea Salamis vs Alki Oroklini with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Aris vs Lamia with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Panathinaikos vs Asteras Tripolis with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 28 August 2021 St. George's FC vs Zebbug with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Pulpileno vs Huercal-Overa with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Cartaya vs San Roque with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 28 August 2021 San Gwann vs Pieta Hotspurs with score 3 - 4

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Aguilas FC vs Cartagena B with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Cacereno vs Leganes B with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 29 August 2021 UE Sants vs Guineueta with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Burgos Promesas vs Logrones Promesas with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 28 August 2021 El Cotillo vs Lanzarote with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 28 August 2021 San Ignacio vs Amurrio Club with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 28 August 2021 ZESCO vs Lusaka Dynamos with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 28 August 2021 UCAM Murcia B vs Huracan de Balazote with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Cerdanyola vs Castelldefels with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Complutense vs Atletico Pinto with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Antequera vs El Ejido with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Portuense vs Rotena with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Merida AD vs Recreativo Huelva with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Santurtzi vs Somorrostro with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Atletico Monzon vs Fraga with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Sant Andreu vs UE Rubi with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Santboia vs Prat with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Escobedo vs Selaya with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 31 August 2021 Numancia vs Osasuna with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 01 September 2021 Lichtenberg vs Union Berlin with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 01 September 2021 RSD Alcala vs Leonesa with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 31 August 2021 Guijuelo vs Zamora with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 31 August 2021 Baumberg vs SW Dusseldorf with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 31 August 2021 Coria C.F. vs CD Gerena with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 01 September 2021 Wolfsburg vs Hannover with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 01 September 2021 Karditsa vs Rodos with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 01 September 2021 El Palo vs Marbella with score 0 - 0

Friday, 03 September 2021 Aris vs Olympiacos Piraeus with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 01 September 2021 KV Mechelen vs Willem II with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 01 September 2021 Dunav Ruse vs Cherno More with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 01 September 2021 Werder Bremen vs Heracles with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 01 September 2021 Takovo vs Zeljeznicar with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 01 September 2021 Giannina vs Thesprotos with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 01 September 2021 UD San Pedro vs CD Alhaurino with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 01 September 2021 Fanfulla vs PDHA with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 01 September 2021 Heidenheim vs Augsburg with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 01 September 2021 Radnik Krizevci vs Slaven Belupo with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 02 September 2021 Valerenga vs Fredrikstad with score 2 - 3

Thursday, 02 September 2021 Mainz vs Karlsruher SC with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 02 September 2021 Bochum vs G.A. Eagles with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 02 September 2021 Dusseldorf vs St. Truiden with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 02 September 2021 Utrecht vs Cercle Brugge KSV with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 02 September 2021 Besiktas vs Umraniyespor with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 02 September 2021 Othellos Athienou vs Zakakiou with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 02 September 2021 A. Lustenau vs St. Gallen with score 0 - 4

Thursday, 02 September 2021 Cabecense vs Lebrijana with score 3 - 0

Friday, 03 September 2021 Guingamp vs Brest with score 4 - 2

Friday, 03 September 2021 Metz vs Auxerre with score 0 - 3

Friday, 03 September 2021 TSC Backa Topola vs Ferencvaros with score 2 - 1

Friday, 03 September 2021 Achyronas Liopetriou vs Ol. Nicosia with score 0 - 8

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Voska Sport vs Pelister with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Veria vs PAOK with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 05 September 2021 Galatasaray vs Farul Constanta with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 02 September 2021 Istra 1961 vs Opatija with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 02 September 2021 Stuttgart vs Nurnberg with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 02 September 2021 Vorwarts Steyr vs Amstetten with score 0 - 3

Thursday, 02 September 2021 Warth vs Wolfsberger AC with score 2 - 4

Friday, 03 September 2021 FK Pardubice vs Vlasim with score 2 - 1

Friday, 03 September 2021 Polkowice vs Chrobry Glogow with score 2 - 0

Friday, 03 September 2021 Trencin vs Petrzalka with score 4 - 0

Friday, 03 September 2021 Slask Wroclaw vs Tychy with score 2 - 3

Friday, 03 September 2021 Altach vs Vaduz with score 1 - 3

Friday, 03 September 2021 Grazer vs A. Klagenfurt with score 2 - 4

Friday, 03 September 2021 Grasshoppers vs Dornbirn with score 5 - 2

Friday, 03 September 2021 Sturm Graz vs Bravo with score 1 - 1

Friday, 03 September 2021 Haladas vs St. Polten with score 0 - 1

Friday, 03 September 2021 AEK Larnaca vs Paralimni with score 3 - 0

Friday, 03 September 2021 Anorthosis vs Karmiotissa with score 5 - 1

Friday, 03 September 2021 FC Gutersloh vs Paderborn with score 2 - 5

Friday, 03 September 2021 OFI Crete vs Ergotelis with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Rohoznik vs Dun. Streda with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Wisla Plock vs Stomil Olsztyn with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Aue vs Hallescher with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Alessandria vs Genoa with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 04 September 2021 ArzignanoChiampo vs L.R. Vicenza with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Garbarnia vs Wisla with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Real Forte Querceta vs Empoli with score 2 - 8

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Basaksehir vs Karagumruk with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 04 September 2021 GKS Katowice vs Ostrava with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 05 September 2021 Spal vs Rimini with score 6 - 2

Sunday, 05 September 2021 CSKA Moscow vs Lokomotiv Moscow with score 1 - 2

Friday, 03 September 2021 Honved vs Budafoki with score 0 - 1

Friday, 03 September 2021 Slavia Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv with score 0 - 1

Friday, 03 September 2021 Toulouse vs Pau FC with score 3 - 2

Friday, 03 September 2021 Zapresic vs Dubrava with score 4 - 2

Friday, 03 September 2021 Lecce vs Citta di Fasano with score 3 - 2

Friday, 03 September 2021 ASIL Lysi vs Achnas with score 10 - 0

Friday, 03 September 2021 Lok. Plovdiv vs CSKA 1948 Sofia II with score 1 - 0

Friday, 03 September 2021 Aris vs AEL Limassol with score 0 - 0

Friday, 03 September 2021 Villarreal vs Braga with score 2 - 3

Friday, 03 September 2021 Rakow vs MOL Fehervar with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Lok. Sofia vs CSKA 1948 Sofia with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Beroe vs Arda with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Steaua Bucuresti vs FC Voluntari with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Domzale vs Aluminij with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Zaglebie vs Lech Poznan with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Slaven Belupo vs Cibalia with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Vardar vs Makedonija GP with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Fontinhas vs SC Praiense with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Veleshta vs Struga with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 04 September 2021 FC Brasov vs Chindia Targoviste with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Korona Kielce vs Radomiak Radom with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Napredak vs Mladost with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Leczna vs Pogon Siedlce with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Atletico CP vs Sacavenense with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 04 September 2021 SC Angrense vs SC Lusitania with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Blau Weiss Berlin vs Lichtenberg with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Lok. Zagreb vs Maribor with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Smyrnis vs Asteras Tripolis with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Sassuolo vs Cremonese with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Torina vs Barreda Balompie with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Volos vs Niki Volos with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Kalamata vs O. Volos with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 04 September 2021 FK Zorya Luhansk vs Inhulets with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Brescia vs Venezia with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Kasimpasa vs Tuzlaspor with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Antalyaspor vs Rizespor with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 04 September 2021 UTA Arad vs Kolubara with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Panathinaikos vs Lamia with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 04 September 2021 FC Arges vs FC Rapid Bucuresti with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 05 September 2021 Isloch vs Smorgon with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 05 September 2021 Jarun vs D. Zagreb with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 05 September 2021 Apollon vs Sotiras with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 05 September 2021 Los Barrios vs UD San Pedro with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 05 September 2021 CFR Cluj vs Gaz Metan Medias with score 6 - 0

Sunday, 05 September 2021 Goztepe vs Manisa FK with score 5 - 3

Monday, 06 September 2021 Napoli vs Benevento with score 1 - 5

Monday, 06 September 2021 Rubin Kazan vs Krasnodar with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 08 September 2021 Westerlo vs St. Truiden with score 0 - 5

Wednesday, 08 September 2021 Barco vs Ponferradina with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 08 September 2021 El Alamo vs Villanueva with score 1 - 4

Thursday, 09 September 2021 Loja vs Ciudad de Lucena with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 09 September 2021 Tiferno Lerchi vs Arezzo with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 11 September 2021 Kitchee vs Lee Man Warriors with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 11 September 2021 Ergotelis vs PAE Chania with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 16 September 2021 Amern vs DJK Fortuna Dilkrath with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 22 September 2021 Rejiche vs Hammam-Lif with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 22 September 2021 Parla vs Illescas with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 23 September 2021 Chebba vs Etoile Sahel with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 26 September 2021 Firhouse vs Cherry Orchard with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 26 September 2021 Kilnamanagh vs Liffey Wanderers with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 26 September 2021 Bonsucesso vs Barra Mansa with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 26 September 2021 Comercial PI vs Timon with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 07 October 2021 Augsburg vs Regensburg with score 1 - 0

Friday, 08 October 2021 Dukla Prague vs Bohemians with score 4 - 3

Tuesday, 05 October 2021 Siegburger vs Bonner with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 05 October 2021 Dobrudzha vs Cherno More with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 05 October 2021 Vohwinkel vs TVD Velbert with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 06 October 2021 Wolfsburg vs Hamburger SV with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 06 October 2021 Union Berlin vs St. Gallen with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 07 October 2021 Bochum vs Nijmegen with score 5 - 4

Thursday, 07 October 2021 Utrecht vs Sparta Rotterdam with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 07 October 2021 Stuttgart vs Sandhausen with score 1 - 4

Thursday, 07 October 2021 Schalke vs Lubeck with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 07 October 2021 Freiburg vs St. Pauli with score 3 - 0

Friday, 08 October 2021 Ried vs Vorwarts Steyr with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 09 October 2021 Borec vs Vardar with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 06 October 2021 RB Leipzig vs Slask Wroclaw with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 06 October 2021 Hartberg vs Kapfenberg with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 07 October 2021 Guadalajara Chivas vs FAS with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 07 October 2021 G.A. Eagles vs Lommel SK with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 07 October 2021 Holstein Kiel vs Silkeborg with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 07 October 2021 SG Dynamo Dresden vs Viktoria Berlin with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 07 October 2021 Dornbirn vs Vaduz with score 0 - 3

Thursday, 07 October 2021 Liefering vs Amstetten with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 07 October 2021 Hostert vs Hesperange with score 2 - 3

Friday, 08 October 2021 A. Klagenfurt vs Bravo with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 07 October 2021 Eupen vs Dortmund II with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 07 October 2021 Oostende vs Waregem with score 5 - 2

Thursday, 07 October 2021 Anderlecht vs Westerlo with score 4 - 1

Thursday, 07 October 2021 Wurzburger Kickers vs Grossaspach with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 07 October 2021 Jong Den Haag vs Jong Willem II with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 07 October 2021 Al Wehdat vs Al Buqaa with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 07 October 2021 CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Bdin Vidin with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 07 October 2021 Sotiras vs Ol. Nicosia with score 1 - 7

Thursday, 07 October 2021 AIK vs Jonkopings with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 07 October 2021 Dortmund vs Paderborn with score 0 - 3

Thursday, 07 October 2021 Espelkamp vs Dusseldorf with score 0 - 6

Friday, 08 October 2021 San Jose Earthquakes vs Cruz Azul with score 2 - 0

Friday, 08 October 2021 Arda vs Maritsa Plovdiv with score 3 - 0

Friday, 08 October 2021 Liberec vs Chrudim with score 0 - 0

Friday, 08 October 2021 Nurnberg vs Ingolstadt with score 0 - 7

Friday, 08 October 2021 Osasuna vs Alaves with score 2 - 1

Friday, 08 October 2021 Vukovar 1991 vs Osijek with score 1 - 4

Friday, 08 October 2021 Domzale vs Sesvete with score 1 - 2

Friday, 08 October 2021 Basaksehir vs Kocaelispor with score 3 - 1

Friday, 08 October 2021 Siroki Brijeg vs Cibalia with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 09 October 2021 Club America vs U.N.A.M.- Pumas with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 09 October 2021 DVTK vs Mezokovesd-Zsory with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 09 October 2021 Zaglebie vs Chrobry Glogow with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 09 October 2021 Rakow vs Podbeskidzie with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 09 October 2021 Lech Poznan vs LKS Lodz with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 09 October 2021 Krasnodar vs Rubin Kazan with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 10 October 2021 Karagumruk vs Bursaspor with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 12 October 2021 Mandel United vs Mouscron with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 12 October 2021 Club Brugge II vs KE Wervik with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 13 October 2021 Rodgau vs Offenbach with score 1 - 6

Friday, 08 October 2021 Honved vs Siofok with score 3 - 0

Friday, 08 October 2021 Kisvarda vs Minaj with score 4 - 1

Friday, 08 October 2021 Tsarsko Selo vs Lok. Plovdiv with score 0 - 2

Friday, 08 October 2021 Beroe vs Sozopol with score 5 - 1

Friday, 08 October 2021 Rijeka vs O. Ljubljana with score 6 - 1

Friday, 08 October 2021 Lechia Gdansk vs Stomil Olsztyn with score 5 - 0

Friday, 08 October 2021 Paeek vs Ol. Nicosia with score 2 - 3

Friday, 08 October 2021 Vasas vs Ujpest with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 09 October 2021 Din. Bucuresti vs Petrolul with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 09 October 2021 Leczna vs Grodzisk M. with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 09 October 2021 Galatasaray vs Tuzlaspor with score 4 - 3

Sunday, 10 October 2021 CSKA Moscow vs Nizhny Novgorod with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 10 October 2021 Shkendija vs Partizani with score 2 - 2

Monday, 11 October 2021 Ural vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 09 October 2021 FC Arges vs Concordia with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 09 October 2021 Mainz vs Kaiserslautern with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 09 October 2021 Mioveni vs FC Rapid Bucuresti with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 09 October 2021 Steaua Bucuresti vs FC Voluntari with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 10 October 2021 Guadalajara Chivas vs Club Leon with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 09 October 2021 Veleshta vs Struga with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 09 October 2021 Rabotnicki vs Teteks with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 09 October 2021 Renova vs FK Korab with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 10 October 2021 Toluca vs U.A.N.L.- Tigres with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 10 October 2021 Khimki vs Arsenal Tula with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 10 October 2021 Voska Sport vs Bratstvo 07 with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 10 October 2021 Donnycarney vs Firhouse with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 10 October 2021 Edenderry vs Home Farm with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 10 October 2021 Konyaspor vs Keciorengucu with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 10 October 2021 Crumlin Utd vs Bluebell Utd with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 10 October 2021 Irodotos vs Episkopi with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 10 October 2021 Kallithea vs Kifisias with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 10 October 2021 Orfeas Xanthi vs Apollon Paralimniou with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 10 October 2021 Panionios vs Agios Ierotheos with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 10 October 2021 Yeni Malatyaspor vs Gaziantep with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 10 October 2021 O. Volos vs Apollon Larissa with score 3 - 0

Monday, 11 October 2021 Hesperange vs Mondorf with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 12 October 2021 Galatasaray vs Istanbulspor AS with score 3 - 3

Tuesday, 12 October 2021 Kayserispor vs Genclerbirligi with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 12 October 2021 Levski Sofia vs Strumska Slava with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 17 October 2021 PAOK B vs Veria with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 19 October 2021 HHC vs Jong Groningen with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 20 October 2021 Achilles 29 vs De Treffers with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 11 November 2021 Besiktas vs Shkupi with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 11 November 2021 Dusseldorf vs Heracles with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 07 November 2021 Plzen B vs Teplice B with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 10 November 2021 Esbjerg vs Aarhus with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 10 November 2021 Wolfsburg vs Hansa Rostock with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 10 November 2021 Stuttgart vs Zurich with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 10 November 2021 Egestorf-Langreder vs Hannover with score 2 - 5

Thursday, 11 November 2021 Karlsruher SC vs Freiburg with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 11 November 2021 St. Pauli vs Viborg with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 11 November 2021 VfL Osnabruck vs Heerenveen with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 11 November 2021 Hartberg vs Bravo with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 11 November 2021 Meppen vs G.A. Eagles with score 0 - 3

Thursday, 11 November 2021 FC Juniors vs BW Linz with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 11 November 2021 RB Leipzig vs Eilenburg with score 2 - 1

Friday, 12 November 2021 Cercle Brugge KSV vs Mouscron with score 5 - 1

Wednesday, 10 November 2021 FC Koln vs Paderborn with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 10 November 2021 Collina d'Oro vs Lugano with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 11 November 2021 Leuven vs Genk with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 11 November 2021 Oostende vs Deinze with score 4 - 4

Thursday, 11 November 2021 Cherno More vs Dobrudzha with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 11 November 2021 Nurnberg vs Altach with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 11 November 2021 Grasshoppers vs Vaduz with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 11 November 2021 Hamburger SV vs Nordsjaelland with score 7 - 4

Thursday, 11 November 2021 Regensburg vs Aue with score 3 - 1

Friday, 12 November 2021 Chrudim vs Bohemians with score 0 - 3

Friday, 12 November 2021 St. Gallen vs Wacker Innsbruck with score 3 - 4

Friday, 12 November 2021 OFI Crete vs Ol. Nicosia with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 13 November 2021 Plzen B vs Bohemians 1905 B with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 11 November 2021 Mondorf vs Hostert with score 1 - 3

Friday, 12 November 2021 Honved vs Budaorsi SC with score 1 - 0

Friday, 12 November 2021 DVTK vs Szolnoki MAV with score 1 - 1

Friday, 12 November 2021 Slaven Belupo vs Rudes with score 2 - 1

Friday, 12 November 2021 TSC Backa Topola vs Szeged with score 0 - 0

Friday, 12 November 2021 Westerlo vs Beerschot VA with score 4 - 0

Friday, 12 November 2021 Metz vs Kaiserslautern with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 13 November 2021 Gaz Metan Medias vs FC Hermannstadt with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 13 November 2021 Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Tychy with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 13 November 2021 Galatasaray vs Bursaspor with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 13 November 2021 Rakow vs Wisla Plock with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 13 November 2021 Tabor Sezana vs Venezia with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 13 November 2021 Empoli vs Perugia with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 13 November 2021 Udinese vs Koper with score 2 - 2

Friday, 12 November 2021 Domzale vs Opatija with score 2 - 3

Friday, 12 November 2021 Stal Mielec vs Wisla with score 1 - 1

Friday, 12 November 2021 Petrolul vs Chindia Targoviste with score 1 - 4

Friday, 12 November 2021 Lok. Zagreb vs Dubrava with score 3 - 2

Friday, 12 November 2021 Osijek vs Szentlorinc with score 2 - 0

Friday, 12 November 2021 Jong Vitesse vs Den Haag U21 with score 7 - 0

Friday, 12 November 2021 Tsarsko Selo vs Svoge with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 13 November 2021 Smorgon vs Isloch with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 13 November 2021 Karagumruk vs Kocaelispor with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 13 November 2021 FC Buzau vs Din. Bucuresti with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 13 November 2021 Din. Minsk vs Slutsk with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 13 November 2021 Minaj vs Lviv with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 13 November 2021 Beroe vs Arda with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 13 November 2021 Levski Sofia vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 13 November 2021 Gorica vs Celje with score 3 - 3

Friday, 19 November 2021 Slavia Prague B vs Bohemians 1905 B with score 2 - 5

Saturday, 13 November 2021 FC Voluntari vs Metaloglobus Bucharest with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 13 November 2021 Rizespor vs Erzurum BB with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 13 November 2021 Sp. Subotica vs Proleter with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 13 November 2021 U Craiova 1948 vs Steaua Bucuresti with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 13 November 2021 Antalyaspor vs Samsunspor with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 13 November 2021 Goztepe vs Manisa FK with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 14 November 2021 CSKA Moscow vs Ufa with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 14 November 2021 Khimki vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 14 November 2021 Kayserispor vs Sivasspor with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 14 November 2021 Univ. Craiova vs Viitorul Tg. Jiu with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 14 November 2021 CFR Cluj vs Unirea Dej with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 16 November 2021 Gonsenheim vs Schott Mainz with score 1 - 4

Tuesday, 16 November 2021 Riga FC vs Aris with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 16 November 2021 Veres-Rivne vs Karpaty Halych with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 17 November 2021 Rodina Moscow vs Brentford 2 with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 18 November 2021 Aris vs Brentford 2 with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 20 November 2021 Slovacko B vs Znojmo with score 2 - 2

Friday, 19 November 2021 Riga FC vs Rodina Moscow with score 2 - 0

Friday, 26 November 2021 Prestice vs Bohemians 1905 B with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 27 November 2021 Blansko vs Znojmo with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 23 November 2021 Zdralovi vs Slaven Belupo with score 2 - 1

Friday, 03 December 2021 Pisek vs Bohemians 1905 B with score 4 - 5

Saturday, 04 December 2021 Znojmo vs Otrokovice with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 11 December 2021 Bohemians 1905 B vs Dukla Prague B with score 4 - 2

Friday, 10 December 2021 Lahti vs Haka with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 11 December 2021 KuPS vs AC Oulu with score 3 - 3

Friday, 17 December 2021 Lahti vs JaPS with score 5 - 1

Friday, 17 December 2021 Haka vs KuPS with score 1 - 4

Friday, 17 December 2021 Mikkelin vs Ilves with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 15 December 2021 ES Djerba vs Etoile Sahel with score 0 - 2

Friday, 17 December 2021 Otrokovice vs Vratimov with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 19 December 2021 SJK Akatemia vs VIFK with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 21 December 2021 Venados vs Cruz Azul with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 23 December 2021 Atl. San Luis vs Necaxa with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 29 December 2021 UCAM Murcia vs Murcia with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 29 December 2021 Energetik-BGU vs Isloch with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 30 December 2021 Necaxa vs Guadalajara Chivas with score 2 - 3

Thursday, 30 December 2021 Numancia vs Racing Rioja with score 5 - 0

Tuesday, 04 January 2022 Wolfsburg vs Paderborn with score 5 - 4

Wednesday, 29 December 2021 Deportivo Achuapa vs Agua Blanca with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 05 January 2022 Holstein Kiel vs TSV Havelse with score 5 - 0

Thursday, 30 December 2021 Campinense vs Globo with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 06 January 2022 Groningen vs Meppen with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 06 January 2022 Ingolstadt vs Wurzburger Kickers with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 06 January 2022 Rodinghausen vs VfL Osnabruck with score 0 - 5

Friday, 07 January 2022 Jena vs Zwickau with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 05 January 2022 Heidenheim vs Beerschot VA with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Austria Vienna vs Mannsworth with score 21 - 0

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Liberec vs Chrudim with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Plzen vs Pisek with score 8 - 0

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Zlin vs Lisen with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Bonner vs RW Koblenz with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Hradec Kralove vs Velvary with score 6 - 2

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Dusseldorf vs Freiburg II with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Furstenwalde vs Ludwigsfelder with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Holstein Kiel vs VfL Osnabruck with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Rathenow vs Brandenburger with score 6 - 3

Saturday, 08 January 2022 B. Monchengladbach vs Viktoria Koln with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Nurnberg vs Hallescher with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Lippstadt vs Finnentrop/Bamenohl with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Oberhausen vs Uerdingen with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 08 January 2022 SG Dynamo Dresden vs Aue with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Verl vs Paderborn with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Leuven vs Heidenheim with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Young Boys vs Thun with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Siegburger vs Alemannia Aachen with score 2 - 4

Sunday, 09 January 2022 Wurzburger Kickers vs Aalen with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 05 January 2022 Werder Bremen vs Viktoria Berlin with score 3 - 0

Friday, 07 January 2022 Munich 1860 vs Hansa Rostock with score 3 - 1

Friday, 07 January 2022 Wehen vs KV Mechelen with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Siofok vs Soroksar with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Pohronie vs Otrokovice with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 11 January 2022 Dortmund II vs Alemannia Aachen with score 4 - 0

Tuesday, 11 January 2022 Grasshoppers vs Wil with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 05 January 2022 Karlsruher SC vs Club Brugge KV with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 05 January 2022 Farnborough vs Bournemouth with score 1 - 0

Friday, 07 January 2022 DJK Teutonia St.Tonis vs Uerdingen with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Gyor vs Mosonmagyarovari TE with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Viborg vs Hobro with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Gyirmot vs Dorogi with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Eskisehirspor vs Turkgucu Munchen with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Eupen vs Kaiserslautern with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Szentlorinc with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Kriens vs Luzern with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 09 January 2022 Paks vs Univ. Craiova with score 2 - 5

Tuesday, 11 January 2022 DVTK vs Deinze with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 12 January 2022 Plzen vs Pribram with score 6 - 0

Wednesday, 12 January 2022 Ceske Budejovice vs Mas Taborsko with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 12 January 2022 Sparta Prague vs Chrudim with score 5 - 0

Wednesday, 12 January 2022 Paks vs Chindia Targoviste with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 12 January 2022 Bonner vs Siegburger with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 06 January 2022 Azam vs Namungo with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 06 January 2022 Coruripe vs ASA with score 2 - 1

Friday, 07 January 2022 Fortuna Koln vs Duisburg with score 2 - 2

Friday, 07 January 2022 Young Africans vs KMKM with score 2 - 1

Friday, 07 January 2022 Simba vs Mlandege with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Krieschow vs Altglienicke with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Homberg vs SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Schalke II vs Baumberg with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 11 January 2022 FC Rapid Bucuresti vs Samsunspor with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 13 January 2022 Aarau vs FC Voluntari with score 4 - 1

Thursday, 13 January 2022 Lechia Gdansk vs FC Botosani with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 13 January 2022 Rapid Vienna vs Lafnitz with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 13 January 2022 Rapid Vienna vs Vorwarts Steyr with score 2 - 4

Friday, 07 January 2022 G.A. Eagles vs Dortmund II with score 1 - 2

Friday, 07 January 2022 Oostende vs Saint Eloois with score 4 - 0

Friday, 07 January 2022 Gent vs AZ Alkmaar with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Budaorsi SC vs Vac with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Osijek vs Bijelo Brdo with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Hannover vs Werder Bremen with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Royale Union SG vs Cercle Brugge KSV with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Wismar vs Pampow with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Darmstadt vs Regensburg with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Lok. Zagreb vs Aluminij with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Phonix Lubeck vs Rostocker FC with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 08 January 2022 RW Essen vs Meppen with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 12 January 2022 Wisla vs L. Mikulas with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 13 January 2022 Zurich vs Wuppertaler with score 3 - 3

Friday, 14 January 2022 Hobro vs Randers FC with score 0 - 3

Friday, 14 January 2022 Liberec vs Chindia Targoviste with score 2 - 0

Friday, 14 January 2022 Rakow vs FC Rapid Bucuresti with score 1 - 2

Friday, 14 January 2022 Slask Wroclaw vs Warta Poznan with score 1 - 0

Friday, 14 January 2022 Salzburg vs Amstetten with score 6 - 0

Friday, 14 January 2022 Viborg vs Jammerbugt with score 5 - 0

Friday, 14 January 2022 B.93 vs Hvidovre IF with score 0 - 1

Friday, 14 January 2022 Admira vs Marchfeld with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Puskas Academy vs Club Brugge KV with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Vasas vs Monori with score 8 - 1

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Dusseldorf II vs Sprockhovel with score 9 - 1

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Bovinghausen vs Wuppertaler with score 2 - 5

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Schalke vs Sittard with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Basel vs Sandhausen with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 09 January 2022 UTA Arad vs Charleroi with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 09 January 2022 Anderlecht vs Westerlo with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 09 January 2022 Anderlecht vs Waregem with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 12 January 2022 Furstenwalde vs Mahlsdorf with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Hradec Kralove vs Chrudim with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Znojmo vs Otrokovice with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Horsens vs Aarhus Fremad with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Plzen vs Usti nad Labem with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Brno vs Zlin with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Ceske Budejovice vs Pribram with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Lisen vs Samorin with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Ruzomberok vs Namestovo with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Stomil Olsztyn vs Mamry Gizycko with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Vyskov vs Hodonin with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Zilina vs Podbrezova with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Augsburg II vs Aalen with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Karvina vs L. Mikulas with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Legia vs Botev Plovdiv with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs R. Rzeszow with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Austria Vienna vs TWL Elektra with score 8 - 3

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Bielsko-Biala vs GKS Katowice with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Dun. Streda vs Petrzalka with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 15 January 2022 FC Gutersloh vs Rodinghausen with score 2 - 5

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Kriens vs Kickers Luzern with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Leczna vs Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Legnica vs Polkowice with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Michalovce vs Presov with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Piast Gliwice vs Goczalkowice Zdroj with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Pirmasens vs Ettelbruck with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Ried vs Vorwarts Steyr with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Ruzomberok vs Banska Bystrica with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Sasel vs Altona with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Warta Poznan vs Arka Gdynia with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Wiedenbruck vs Oberhausen with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Xamax vs Thun with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Sered vs Komarno with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Bocholt vs Uerdingen with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Duren vs Wegberg-Beeck with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 15 January 2022 FC Juniors vs Union Gurten with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Ostrava vs Lech Poznan with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Dessel vs RWDM with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Lippstadt vs Kassel with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Polonia Bytom vs Skra with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 09 January 2022 Karlsruher SC vs DVTK with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 12 January 2022 Mioveni vs Dinamo Batumi with score 2 - 0

Friday, 14 January 2022 Aarau vs UTA Arad with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Sturm Graz vs MOL Fehervar with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 16 January 2022 Renova vs Besa 1976 with score 1 - 1

Monday, 10 January 2022 Cercle B. U21 vs Royale Union SG with score 4 - 0

Monday, 10 January 2022 FC Voluntari vs Darica Genclerbirligi with score 3 - 0

Monday, 10 January 2022 Cercle B. U21 vs Royal Union SG U21 with score 4 - 0

Tuesday, 11 January 2022 Gaz Metan Medias vs Vaduz with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 11 January 2022 D. Zagreb vs O. Ljubljana with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 12 January 2022 Lugano vs Basel with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 12 January 2022 Sparta Lichtenberg vs Brandenburger with score 0 - 3

Thursday, 13 January 2022 St. Gallen vs Winterthur with score 5 - 5

Friday, 14 January 2022 Neftci Baku vs Kisvarda with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Bonner vs Hilden with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Koln II vs RW Koblenz with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 15 January 2022 SG Dynamo Dresden vs Jena with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Alemannia Aachen vs Westerlo with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Domzale vs Budafoki with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Paks vs Sabah Baku with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Widzew Lodz vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Luzern vs Winterthur with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Altach vs St. Gallen with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 16 January 2022 Hajduk Split vs Siroki Brijeg with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 11 January 2022 Linfield vs Larne with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 12 January 2022 Istra 1961 vs Zarkovo with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 12 January 2022 Bravo vs Budafoki with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 12 January 2022 Sibenik vs Foresta Suceava with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 12 January 2022 Debrecen vs Kazincbarcikai with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 12 January 2022 Rijeka vs Domzale with score 2 - 3

Thursday, 13 January 2022 Lok. Zagreb vs Iskra with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 13 January 2022 Slavia Sofia vs Hebar with score 3 - 1

Friday, 14 January 2022 BK Frem vs AB Copenhagen with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Istra 1961 vs Foresta Suceava with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Lausanne vs Lausanne Ouchy with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Trebisov vs Spisska Nova Ves with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Mioveni vs FCSB with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Sion vs Servette with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Din. Bucuresti vs Farul Constanta with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 18 January 2022 Belasica vs Akademija Pandev with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 18 January 2022 Lech Poznan vs Shkupi with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 18 January 2022 Rabotnicki vs Makedonija GP with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 18 January 2022 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Szeged with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 18 January 2022 Kuban vs Bregalnica Stip with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 18 January 2022 Levski Sofia vs Gornik Z. with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 18 January 2022 Paks vs Ufa with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 18 January 2022 Slavia Sofia vs Stal Mielec with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 18 January 2022 Istra 1961 vs Sibenik with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 18 January 2022 Ostrava vs Kisvarda with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 18 January 2022 Liefering vs SAK 1914 with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 12 January 2022 ES Djerba vs Club Africain with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 12 January 2022 Botafogo PB vs CSP with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 12 January 2022 Aimore vs SER Caxias with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 12 January 2022 Young Boys vs Servette with score 4 - 2

Wednesday, 12 January 2022 UTA Arad vs Pelican with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 12 January 2022 Lierse K. U21 vs St. Truiden U21 with score 1 - 6

Thursday, 13 January 2022 Dugopolje vs Opatija with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 13 January 2022 Budaorsi SC vs Kelen with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 13 January 2022 UD Ibiza vs Pena Deportiva with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 13 January 2022 Sprockhovel vs RW Essen with score 1 - 4

Friday, 14 January 2022 R. Union vs Eibar with score 0 - 1

Friday, 14 January 2022 A. Lustenau vs Tirol with score 1 - 1

Friday, 14 January 2022 Kapfenberg vs Kalsdorf with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Benatky n. Jiz. vs Caslav with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Kromeriz vs Slovacko with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Sokolov vs Banik Most - Sous with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 15 January 2022 FC Dabas vs Budaorsi SC with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Kolding IF vs Sonderjyske with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Isloch vs Dnepr Mogilev with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Young Boys vs Grasshoppers with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 15 January 2022 LASK vs Grazer with score 7 - 1

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Ahlen vs FSV Frankfurt with score -

Saturday, 15 January 2022 A. Klagenfurt vs SV Spittal with score 7 - 1

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Eintracht Rheine vs Preussen Munster with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Halle vs Lokomotive Leipzig with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Jadran Dekani vs Tabor Sezana with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 16 January 2022 Lok. Zagreb vs Opatija with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 16 January 2022 Dugopolje vs Iskra with score 5 - 1

Tuesday, 18 January 2022 Zarkovo vs Foresta Suceava with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Iskra vs Opatija with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Michalovce vs Kosice with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Legia vs Krasnodar with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Cracovia vs Rapid Vienna with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Mlada Boleslav vs Jihlava with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Slask Wroclaw vs Hartberg with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Lok. Zagreb vs Dugopolje with score 7 - 0

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Wil vs St. Gallen with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Trinec vs FK Frydek-Mistek with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 SV Wallern vs BW Linz with score 0 - 9

Thursday, 13 January 2022 Sport PB vs Sete de Setembro with score 1 - 1

Friday, 14 January 2022 Gorica vs Radomlje with score 4 - 0

Friday, 14 January 2022 Al Khalidiyah vs Cordoba with score 1 - 3

Friday, 14 January 2022 Wiener Neustadt vs Austria Vienna II with score 5 - 0

Friday, 14 January 2022 Figueirense vs Brusque with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Alianza Lima vs La Equidad with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Lok. Sofia vs Nadezhda Dobroslavci with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Pohronie vs Vratimov with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Lierse K. vs Patro Eisden with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Schalke II vs ASC 09 Dortmund with score 10 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Racing Luxembourg vs Elversberg with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Toledo vs CD Mostoles with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Gyor vs Szolnoki MAV with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Bordesholm vs Heider SV with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Holstein Kiel II vs Eichede with score 7 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Homberg vs Straelen with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Lugano vs Vaduz with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Osijek vs O. Ljubljana with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Sibenik vs Zarkovo with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Termalica B-B. vs S. Rzeszow with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Rijeka vs Bravo with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 FBC Melgar vs Pereira with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 16 January 2022 Geestemunde vs Drochtersen/Assel with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 16 January 2022 Varazdin vs Celje with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 16 January 2022 D. Zagreb vs Koper with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 16 January 2022 Zaglebie vs FC Voluntari with score 1 - 0

Monday, 17 January 2022 Zurich vs Pogon Szczecin with score 1 - 1

Monday, 17 January 2022 Al Riffa vs Cordoba with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 18 January 2022 Salzburg vs Ried with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 18 January 2022 RSV Eintracht vs TB Berlin with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Termalica B-B. vs MTK Budapest with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Basel vs Lausanne with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Beroe vs Sozopol with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Cherno More vs Dobrudzha with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Korona Kielce vs Puszcza with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Piast Gliwice vs Shkendija with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Rakow vs Navbahor Namangan with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Wisla Plock vs Neftci Baku with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 D. Zagreb vs Domzale with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 FK Zorya Luhansk vs Pogon Szczecin with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 KKS Kalisz vs Centra Ostrow Wielkopolski with score 6 - 1

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Nordhausen vs Halberstadt with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Sandersdorf vs Eilenburg with score 1 - 4

Thursday, 20 January 2022 CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Yambol 1915 with score 7 - 0

Thursday, 20 January 2022 Legia vs Riga FC with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 20 January 2022 Odense vs Fredericia with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 20 January 2022 Lech Poznan vs Dinamo Batumi with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 20 January 2022 Leczna vs Zira with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 20 January 2022 Orijent vs Domzale with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 20 January 2022 Osijek vs Haladas with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 20 January 2022 Rubin Kazan vs F. Voronezh with score 4 - 4

Friday, 14 January 2022 U Craiova 1948 vs Selimbar with score 3 - 0

Friday, 14 January 2022 Europa Point vs DVTK with score 0 - 8

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Energetik-BGU vs FC Minsk with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Eldense vs UCAM Murcia with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Hutnik Krakow vs Garbarnia with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Kazincbarcikai vs DVTK II with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Stezyca vs Jaguar Gdansk with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Teplice B vs Hostoun with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Slavia Mozyr with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Rudes vs Jarun with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Siofok vs Shkendija with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Spartak Varna vs Chernomorets Burgas with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 FK Frydek-Mistek vs Zlin B with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Giessen vs Mainz II with score -

Sunday, 16 January 2022 Leher vs SFL Bremerhaven with score 2 - 4

Sunday, 16 January 2022 Maribor vs Triglav with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 16 January 2022 Galway vs Finn Harps with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 18 January 2022 Ruzomberok vs Bardejov with score 4 - 2

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Plzen vs Brno with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Slaven Belupo vs Rudes with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Wulsdorf vs Leher with score 1 - 4

Friday, 21 January 2022 Radomiak Radom vs MTK Budapest with score 2 - 3

Friday, 21 January 2022 Wisla vs Ostrava with score 1 - 3

Friday, 21 January 2022 Liberec vs Warta Poznan with score 4 - 2

Friday, 21 January 2022 Midtjylland vs Esbjerg with score 5 - 1

Friday, 21 January 2022 Ruzomberok vs Podbeskidzie with score 2 - 1

Friday, 21 January 2022 Energie Cottbus vs Hertha Berlin II with score 2 - 1

Friday, 21 January 2022 Horsens vs Randers FC with score 2 - 1

Friday, 21 January 2022 Levski Sofia vs Bohemians with score 1 - 1

Friday, 21 January 2022 Sandecja Nowy S. vs Ruch Chorzow with score 3 - 4

Friday, 21 January 2022 Slask Wroclaw vs Qarabag with score 3 - 2

Friday, 21 January 2022 Szeged vs Arsenal Tula with score 2 - 1

Friday, 21 January 2022 Zalaegerszegi vs Nafta with score 1 - 4

Friday, 21 January 2022 Grasshoppers vs Winterthur with score 1 - 1

Friday, 21 January 2022 Rijeka vs Slovacko with score 1 - 1

Friday, 21 January 2022 Wolfsberger vs Ludogorets with score 3 - 3

Friday, 21 January 2022 Norrby vs Hacken with score 1 - 2

Friday, 21 January 2022 Radomiak Radom vs Hradec Kralove with score 1 - 2

Friday, 21 January 2022 Austria Vienna II vs Marchfeld with score 4 - 1

Friday, 21 January 2022 Petrzalka vs Ivanka pri Dunaji with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 15 January 2022 SC Sopron vs Papai Perutz with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Opava vs Sigma Olomouc B with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Liverpool M. vs Rentistas with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Wanderers vs Boston River with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 15 January 2022 O'Higgins vs CD Santa Cruz with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Gedania Gdansk vs Przodkowo with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Krefeld-Fischeln vs TuRU Dusseldorf with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Novo Hamburgo vs SER Caxias with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Kray vs Bergisch Gladbach with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 15 January 2022 SJK vs Haka with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Honved vs Zalaegerszegi with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Mura vs Nafta with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Kalju vs Legion with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Tombense vs Vilavelhense with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 16 January 2022 Mlada Boleslav B vs SK Kladno with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 16 January 2022 Slavia Prague B vs Zivanice with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 16 January 2022 Rostocker FC vs Dynamo Schwerin with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 16 January 2022 Bovinghausen vs FSV Duisburg with score 3 - 4

Sunday, 16 January 2022 Belgrano vs U. Espanola with score 2 - 0

Monday, 17 January 2022 Defensor Sp. vs Danubio with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 18 January 2022 Zlin B vs Ostrava B with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 18 January 2022 Cobh Ramblers vs Dundalk with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Zenit vs Emirates Club with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Stern vs Brandenburger with score 0 - 0

Friday, 21 January 2022 CSKA Sofia vs Stal Mielec with score 1 - 1

Friday, 21 January 2022 Khimki vs Ostrava with score 1 - 1

Friday, 21 January 2022 Lausanne Ouchy vs Stade Nyonnais with score 4 - 1

Friday, 21 January 2022 Rukh Brest vs Slavia Mozyr with score 0 - 0

Friday, 21 January 2022 Dorfmerkingen vs Ulm with score 2 - 5

Friday, 21 January 2022 Lafnitz vs Allerheiligen with score 3 - 1

Friday, 21 January 2022 Schotz vs Aarau with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Legia II vs LKS Lagow with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Pisek vs Dukla Prague with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Skalica vs Znojmo with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 SJK vs Paide with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Arka Gdynia vs Elblag with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Banik Most - Sous vs Usti nad Labem with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Din. Minsk vs Isloch with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 FC Gomel vs Belshina with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Petrzalka vs Pohronie with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Plzen vs Mlada Boleslav with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Velvary vs Vlasim with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Vysehrad vs Zizkov with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Walldorf vs Pforzheim with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Puszcza with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Zilina B vs Trinec with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Zlin vs Kromeriz with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Brondby vs Lyngby with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 22 January 2022 KKS Kalisz vs Mieszko with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Nykobing vs Hillerod with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Tychy vs Goczalkowice Zdroj with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Wacker Innsbruck vs Kufstein with score -

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Hertha Zehlendorf vs TB Berlin with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 22 January 2022 AC Oulu vs Jaro with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Bayern II vs Ismaning with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Djurgarden vs Vasteras SK with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Halmstad vs Falkenbergs with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Stomil Olsztyn vs Ostroda with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Baumberg vs Sprockhovel with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Bielsko-Biala vs Podhale Nowy Targ with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 22 January 2022 FC 08 Homburg vs UNA Strassen with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 GKS Jastrzebie vs GKS Katowice with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Gorica vs Rudes with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Illertissen vs Memmingen with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Jihlava vs Zivanice with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Koge vs Roskilde KFUM's with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Korona Kielce vs Wisla Pulawy with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Landskrona vs Helsingor with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 22 January 2022 LASK vs Maribor with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Liefering vs First Vienna with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Lok. Plovdiv vs Maritsa Plovdiv with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Luzern vs Altach with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Lviv vs Hartberg with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Michalovce vs Trebisov with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Nordsjaelland vs Viborg with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Nurnberg II vs Grossaspach with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Odra Opole vs Polonia Bytom with score 7 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Ried vs FC Juniors with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Rostocker FC vs Eichede with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Sirius vs Orebro with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Slask Wroclaw vs Floridsdorfer AC with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Slavia Sofia vs Metalist Kharkiv with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Teplice vs Rapid Vienna with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Winterthur vs YF Juventus with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Zenit vs Botev Plovdiv with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Zurich vs Wil with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Basel vs Xamax with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Hajduk Split vs Velez Mostar with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Lugano vs Chiasso with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 SSVg Velbert vs Siegburger with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Young Boys vs Lausanne with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Zlin B vs Slovacko B with score 2 - 5

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Lech Poznan vs Mura with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Aarau vs Bellinzona with score 9 - 0

Sunday, 16 January 2022 Alianca vs CSE with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 16 January 2022 Cronenberger vs Ennepetal with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 16 January 2022 Parnu JK Vaprus vs Paide with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 16 January 2022 Treze PB vs 7 de Setembro with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 18 January 2022 Lechia Gdansk vs Ch. Odessa with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 18 January 2022 UNA Strassen vs Jeunesse Canach with score 6 - 2

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Dun. Streda vs Ferencvaros with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Nacional vs Barracas Central with score 1 - 2

Friday, 21 January 2022 Elversberg vs RW Koblenz with score 7 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Opava vs Hlucin with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Osijek vs Tabor Sezana with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Deutschlandsberger vs Grazer with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Kriens vs Hergiswil with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 River Plate vs Maldonado with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Wanderers vs Rentistas with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Chemnitzer vs SpVgg Bayreuth with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Dornbirn vs Telfs with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Gorica vs Bravo with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Hamburger SV II vs Norderstedt with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Heider SV vs Eckernforder SV with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 O. Ljubljana vs Haladas with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Rielasingen-Arlen vs Balingen with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Schweinfurt vs Alzenau with score 8 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Voska Sport vs Bratstvo 07 with score 9 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Lechia Gdansk vs Akhmat Grozny with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 23 January 2022 Fredericia vs Naesby with score 6 - 0

Sunday, 23 January 2022 Krasnodar vs Zilina with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 23 January 2022 Hannover II vs Tundern with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 23 January 2022 Leher vs Drochtersen/Assel with score 1 - 5

Sunday, 23 January 2022 Warta Poznan vs Shkendija with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 23 January 2022 Heimstetten vs Aalen with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 23 January 2022 Orenburg vs Ufa with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 23 January 2022 Schaffhausen vs St. Gallen with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 23 January 2022 Mariehamn vs Aland with score 5 - 0

Monday, 17 January 2022 Penarol vs Barracas Central with score 4 - 0

Monday, 17 January 2022 Borec vs MTK Budapest with score 1 - 5

Tuesday, 18 January 2022 Radomiak Radom vs TSC Backa Topola with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 18 January 2022 FK Vozdovac vs Metalac with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 18 January 2022 Young Boys vs Sion with score 6 - 0

Tuesday, 18 January 2022 Wisla vs Ludogorets with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Rathenow vs Luckenwalde with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 DVTK vs Bekescsaba 1912 with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Bergisch Gladbach vs TuRU Dusseldorf with score 3 - 0

Friday, 21 January 2022 Gabala vs Borec with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Rapid Vienna vs Pogon Szczecin with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Slaven Belupo vs Zapresic with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Stripfing vs Horn with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Wacker Innsbruck vs SC Imst with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Vaduz vs A. Lustenau with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Salzburg vs Admira with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Wels vs BW Linz with score 1 - 7

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Wiener Sport-Club vs Vorwarts Steyr with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Sparta Prague vs FK Rostov with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 23 January 2022 Furstenwalde vs Inter Leipzig with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 23 January 2022 D. Zagreb vs Sturm Graz with score 4 - 3

Sunday, 23 January 2022 FK Zorya Luhansk vs Aktobe with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 23 January 2022 Oleksandriya vs Zaglebie with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 23 January 2022 Rain/Lech vs Schwaben Augsburg with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 23 January 2022 Wisla Plock vs Radnicki 1923 with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 23 January 2022 Novi Pazar vs Akademija Pandev with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 23 January 2022 Piast Gliwice vs Radnicki Nis with score 1 - 1

Monday, 24 January 2022 Ceske Budejovice vs Khimki with score 4 - 2

Monday, 24 January 2022 CSKA Moscow vs Dudelange with score 0 - 1

Monday, 24 January 2022 FC Copenhagen vs Helsingor with score 3 - 2

Monday, 24 January 2022 Gabala vs Bohemians with score 1 - 3

Monday, 24 January 2022 Hradec Kralove vs Veres-Rivne with score 1 - 1

Monday, 24 January 2022 Zira vs Bregalnica Stip with score 1 - 1

Monday, 24 January 2022 Lipetsk vs SKA Rostov with score 0 - 0

Monday, 24 January 2022 Wolfsberger vs Shakhtar Donetsk with score 1 - 4

Tuesday, 18 January 2022 Osijek 2 vs Cibalia with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 FC Dabas vs Rakosmenti KSK with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Algeciras vs FK Pardubice with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Zenit vs Zilina with score 5 - 0

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Beroe vs Orenburg with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Celje vs Kuban with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Dundalk vs Bohemians with score 1 - 5

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Johor DT vs Zilina with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Odra Opole vs Chojniczanka with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Riga FC vs Slovan Bratislava with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Slavia Sofia vs Teplice with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Hajduk Split vs Varazdin with score 4 - 2

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Maribor vs Crvena zvezda with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 O. Ljubljana vs Slovacko with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Akron Togliatti vs Proleter with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Kapfenberg vs Leoben with score 3 - 4

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Amstetten vs Ardagger with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Lyseng vs Aarhus Fremad with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Wiener Sport-Club vs Horn with score 1 - 4

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Lauterach vs A. Lustenau with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Garching vs Buchbach with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Kriens vs Schotz with score 5 - 1

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Defensor Sp. vs U. Espanola with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Strumska Slava with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Dubrava vs Lucko with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Sesvete vs HASK with score 5 - 0

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Jablonec vs Lincoln Red Imps with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 FK Humenne vs Lubovna with score 4 - 3

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Napredak vs Timok with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Kriens vs Luzern II with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Donaufeld Wien vs Kagran with score 9 - 2

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Dandenong Thunder vs Melbourne Knights with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Tombense vs Desportiva Ferroviaria with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 20 January 2022 Penarol vs Nublense with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Floridsdorfer AC vs Drita with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Yverdon vs Dukagjini with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Shevardeni Tbilisi with score 11 - 0

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 FC Copenhagen vs Hvidovre IF with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Bovinghausen vs Holzwickeder SC with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Kapfenberg vs Mauerwerk with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Varazdin vs Zdralovi with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Zapresic vs Jarun with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Rijeka vs ND Gorica with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 CSP vs Auto Esporte with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 20 January 2022 Energetik-BGU vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk with score 4 - 2

Thursday, 20 January 2022 Tsarsko Selo vs Slivnishki Geroy with score 6 - 0

Thursday, 20 January 2022 Aktobe vs Zhytomyr with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 20 January 2022 Sochi vs Tomsk with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 20 January 2022 Treibach vs A. Klagenfurt with score 0 - 4

Friday, 21 January 2022 Krasava vs Peresvet Podolsk with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Uhersky Brod vs Valasske Mezirici with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Zapy vs Admira Prague with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Dubnica vs Jednota Banova with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 F. Amager vs AB Copenhagen with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Etar vs Zagorets with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Cukaricki vs Kuban with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 HJK vs Ilves with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 LKS Lodz vs Motor Lublin with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Petrzalka vs Znojmo with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Podbeskidzie vs GKS Katowice with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Arka Gdynia vs Ol. Grudziadz with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Belasica vs Sloga Vinica with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Ch. Odessa vs Shkupi with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Cukaricki vs Mura with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Gornik Z. vs Oleksandriya with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Maribor vs FK Vozdovac with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Ruzomberok vs Radnicki Nis with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 FC Gomel vs Dnepr Mogilev with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Sparta Prague vs Lokomotiv Moscow with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Siroki Brijeg vs Velez Mostar with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Illertissen vs Aalen with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 KKS Kalisz vs Nowe Skalmierzyce with score 8 - 0

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Korona Kielce vs Skra with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Hamburger SV II vs Eichede with score 7 - 1

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Heimstetten vs Pullach with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 20 January 2022 Botafogo RJ vs Sport PB with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 20 January 2022 Falkensee-Finkenkrug vs CFC Hertha with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 20 January 2022 Sileks vs Sasa with score 3 - 1

Friday, 21 January 2022 Qarabag vs TSC Backa Topola with score 0 - 1

Friday, 21 January 2022 Foresta Suceava vs Iskra with score 0 - 1

Friday, 21 January 2022 Sibenik vs Opatija with score 2 - 0

Friday, 21 January 2022 MTK Budapest vs Shakhtar Donetsk with score 3 - 0

Friday, 21 January 2022 Aluminij vs Budafoki with score 0 - 0

Friday, 21 January 2022 Union Titus Petange vs Fola with score 0 - 0

Friday, 21 January 2022 Bohemians vs St. Patricks with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Sigma Olomouc B vs Unicov with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Baltika vs Lok. Sofia with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Dubrava vs Sesvete with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 22 January 2022 FK Ceska Lipa vs Velke Hamry with score 6 - 6

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Istra 1961 vs Dugopolje with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Dunav Ruse vs Dobrudzha with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Koper vs Kapfenberg with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Naestved vs Roskilde with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Cobh Ramblers vs Waterford with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Lech Poznan 2 vs Slask Wroclaw 2 with score -

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Starogard Gdanski vs Gedania Gdansk with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Wexford vs Shelbourne with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Zalgiris vs RFS with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Opatija vs Kustosija with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 22 January 2022 FA 2000 vs Vanlose with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 22 January 2022 KuPS vs KTP with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 KPV Kokkola vs VPS with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Krasnodar 2 vs Hebar with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 22 January 2022 GKS Belchatow vs Pruszkow with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Zarkovo vs Lok. Zagreb with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Celje with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Dyn. Kyiv vs Racing Luxembourg with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Jablonec vs Lokomotiv Moscow with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Gornik Z. vs Baltika with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 23 January 2022 FK Chayka vs Gjilani with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 23 January 2022 Hlohovec vs Pezinok with score 3 - 3

Monday, 24 January 2022 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Radnik with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 27 January 2022 KF Llapi vs Akademija Pandev with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Kozuv Gevgelija vs Pobeda with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Liberec vs Shkendija with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Silkeborg vs Odense with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Wolfsberger vs Bohemians with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Dun. Streda vs TSC Backa Topola with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 27 January 2022 AIK vs Sollentuna with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Hacken vs Fredrikstad with score 2 - 3

Friday, 21 January 2022 Yverdon vs Gjilani with score 0 - 1

Friday, 21 January 2022 Cracovia vs Ceske Budejovice with score 4 - 2

Monday, 24 January 2022 Slavicin vs Otrokovice with score 3 - 2

Friday, 21 January 2022 Banska Bystrica vs Rohoznik with score 3 - 0

Friday, 21 January 2022 Kisvarda vs Dukagjini with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 23 January 2022 Kalju vs Narva with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Start vs Vindbjart with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 SK Kladno vs Liberec B with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 22 January 2022 BATE vs Slutsk with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Chrobry Glogow vs Legnica with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Flora II vs Parnu with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Dila Gori vs Bolnisi with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Gleisdorf vs Weinland Gamlitz with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Widzew Lodz vs Chojniczanka with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Longford vs Shamrock Rovers with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Peresvet Podolsk vs Kvant with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Yambol 1915 vs Sozopol with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Levadia vs Legion with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 A. Klagenfurt vs Rogaska with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Erfurt vs Kassel with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Neman vs Dynamo Brest with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Termalica B-B. vs Kolubara with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Drogheda vs Derry City with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Kolin with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Bray vs Shamrock Rovers with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 22 January 2022 FC Tallinn vs Viimsi JK with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Treaty United vs Finn Harps with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Galway vs Shelbourne with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Nacional vs Penarol with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 23 January 2022 Ajka vs Papai Perutz with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 23 January 2022 F. Voronezh vs Nizhny Novgorod with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Yantra Gabrovo vs Zagorets with score 2 - 2

Friday, 28 January 2022 Arka Gdynia vs Odra Opole with score 0 - 2

Friday, 28 January 2022 Hamburger SV vs Midtjylland with score 1 - 5

Friday, 28 January 2022 Valencia B vs Liefering with score 2 - 1

Friday, 28 January 2022 Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Sandecja Nowy S. with score 1 - 1

Friday, 28 January 2022 Austria Vienna vs Hradec Kralove with score 3 - 1

Friday, 28 January 2022 Brondby vs Viborg with score 2 - 1

Friday, 28 January 2022 Riga FC vs Zilina with score 2 - 1

Friday, 28 January 2022 Aalesund vs Brattvag with score 4 - 1

Friday, 28 January 2022 Legia vs Tychy with score 4 - 0

Friday, 28 January 2022 Ried vs Amstetten with score 5 - 2

Friday, 28 January 2022 Spartak Moscow vs Slovan Bratislava with score 2 - 2

Friday, 28 January 2022 Teplice vs Lviv with score 1 - 1

Friday, 28 January 2022 Vendsyssel vs Aarhus Fremad with score 3 - 2

Friday, 28 January 2022 CSKA Sofia vs Dynamo Moscow with score 3 - 1

Friday, 28 January 2022 Domzale vs Slovacko with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Blacktown City vs SD Raiders with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Unirea Dej vs FC Hermannstadt with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Orleta Radzyn vs Chelmianka Chelm with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Jeunesse Esch vs Hesperange with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Silkeborg vs Middelfart with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 DVTK II vs SBTC with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Garbarnia vs Skra with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Szentlorinc vs Kozarmisleny SE with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Ch. Odessa vs Prishtina with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 23 January 2022 Ch. Odessa vs Drita with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 23 January 2022 Rakow vs Dinamo Batumi with score 3 - 3

Monday, 24 January 2022 Cibalia vs Iskra with score 0 - 1

Monday, 24 January 2022 Metalist Kharkiv vs Liberec with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Dubnica vs Trinec with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Metalist Kharkiv vs Radomiak Radom with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Metalist Kharkiv vs Warta Poznan with score 0 - 0

Friday, 28 January 2022 Dubnica vs Otrokovice with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Petrzalka vs Raca with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Opava vs Unicov with score 3 - 5

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Kolding IF vs Fredericia with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Prostejov vs Kromeriz with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Usti nad Labem vs Pisek with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Varnsdorf vs Teplice B with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Vlasim vs Jihlava with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Vyskov vs Rosice with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Hamburger SV II vs Pogon Szczecin II with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Nykobing vs Naestved with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Norrby vs Utsiktens with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Aarhus vs Esbjerg with score 7 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 FC Copenhagen vs Flora with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Garching vs Rosenheim with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Halmstad vs Varbergs with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Renova vs Voska Sport with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Sasa vs Osogovo with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Siroki Brijeg vs Neretvanac with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Sparta Prague B vs Vltavin with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Honka vs Paide with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Neubrandenburg vs Stern with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Baumberg vs Siegburger with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Dun. Streda vs Kuban with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Eidsvold vs Grorud with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 FK Pardubice vs Dukla Prague with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Gornik Z. vs Podbeskidzie with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Illertissen vs Goppinger SV with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Landskrona vs IFK Malmo with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Legia vs Radomiak Radom with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Legnica vs Lech Poznan with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Lyngby vs Hvidovre IF with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Pribram vs Kraluv Dvur with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Ruzomberok vs FC Ballkani with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Schweinfurt vs Offenbach with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Sirius vs Hammarby with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Stomil Olsztyn vs Legionowo with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Uhersky Brod vs Zlin B with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Zlin vs Senica with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Honka Akatemia vs KTP with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Waterford vs Dundalk with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Admira vs BW Linz with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Baltika vs Sochi with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Veres-Rivne vs Karvina with score 3 - 4

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Skra vs S. Wola with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 New England Revolution vs Los Angeles FC with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 23 January 2022 Tomsk vs Forte Taganrog with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 23 January 2022 Kiffen vs KaPa with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 23 January 2022 Phnom Penh Crown vs Kirivong Sok Sen Chey with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 23 January 2022 DVTK vs Kosice with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 23 January 2022 Royal Pari vs Santa Cruz with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 23 January 2022 Gulf Heroes vs Zilina with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 23 January 2022 Duisburger vs Jahn Hiesfeld with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 23 January 2022 Niederwenigern vs SG Wattenscheid with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 23 January 2022 Blooming vs Oriente Petrolero with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 23 January 2022 Rubin Kazan vs Wisla Plock with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 23 January 2022 Siofok vs Dunaujvaros PASE with score 2 - 2

Monday, 24 January 2022 Sala vs Raca with score 3 - 3

Monday, 24 January 2022 Struga vs Ferizaj with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Karvina B vs FK Frydek-Mistek with score 0 - 5

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Hoffenheim II vs SU Neckarsulm with score 4 - 2

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Steinbach Haiger vs Waldgirmes with score 7 - 1

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Wanderers vs Albion with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Athlone vs Sligo Rovers with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Lviv vs Dinamo Tbilisi with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Tabor Sezana vs Grosuplje with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Zaglebie vs Metalac with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Phonix Lubeck vs Preussen Reinfeld with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Rijeka vs Triglav with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Leczna vs Novi Pazar with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Lok. Plovdiv vs Etar with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Oleksandriya vs FC Ballkani with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Rakow vs FK Zorya Luhansk with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Leczna vs Prishtina with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 30 January 2022 Belasica vs Kozuv Gevgelija with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 30 January 2022 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Akademija Pandev with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 30 January 2022 Makedonija GP vs Altach with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 30 January 2022 Slavia Prague vs Ostrava with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 30 January 2022 Slavia Sofia vs Mura with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 30 January 2022 Hilden vs Sprockhovel with score 3 - 0

Monday, 24 January 2022 CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Borec with score 4 - 3

Monday, 24 January 2022 Leczna vs Neftci Baku with score 0 - 1

Monday, 24 January 2022 Prey Veng vs Boeung Ket with score 3 - 1

Monday, 24 January 2022 Nacional vs Sarmiento Junin with score 1 - 0

Monday, 24 January 2022 TSC Backa Topola vs Pelicans SC with score 3 - 0

Monday, 24 January 2022 Danubio vs Barracas Central with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Penarol vs S. Wanderers with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Austria Vienna vs Sochi with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Buducnost vs Mladost DG with score 8 - 1

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Mlada Boleslav vs Dukla Prague with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Skive vs Randers FC with score 0 - 5

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Esbjerg vs Thisted FC with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Traiskirchen vs Schwechat with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Pohronie vs Samorin with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Strumska Slava vs Svoge with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Kazincbarcikai vs Kosice with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Sesvete vs Opatija with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Zizkov vs Vratimov with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Domzale vs A. Klagenfurt with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Dubrava vs Kustosija with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Dyn. Kyiv vs Bodo/Glimt with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Piast Gliwice vs Arda with score 3 - 0

Friday, 28 January 2022 Widzew Lodz vs Ruch Chorzow with score 1 - 0

Friday, 28 January 2022 Beroe vs Dnipro-1 with score 1 - 2

Friday, 28 January 2022 Lipetsk vs FK Chayka with score 0 - 2

Friday, 28 January 2022 Austria Vienna II vs FC Juniors with score 3 - 1

Friday, 28 January 2022 Bourg en Bresse vs Grenoble with score 3 - 0

Friday, 28 January 2022 LASK vs Crvena zvezda with score 1 - 2

Friday, 28 January 2022 Tabor Sezana vs A. Klagenfurt with score 2 - 2

Friday, 28 January 2022 Malmo FF vs Jammerbugt with score 2 - 2

Friday, 28 January 2022 Haugesund vs Asane with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Tobol vs Bregalnica Stip with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Levski Sofia vs Maribor with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 30 January 2022 Metalac vs Sileks with score 1 - 0

Monday, 31 January 2022 Shakhtar Karagandy vs CSKA Sofia with score 1 - 5

Monday, 31 January 2022 Akhmat Grozny vs Shkupi with score 2 - 2

Monday, 31 January 2022 Dun. Streda vs Cukaricki with score 0 - 2

Monday, 31 January 2022 Lipetsk vs Csikszereda M. Ciuc with score 1 - 1

Monday, 31 January 2022 LKS Lodz vs Rudar with score 1 - 1

Monday, 31 January 2022 Oleksandriya vs Vejle with score 3 - 0

Monday, 31 January 2022 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Crvena zvezda with score 3 - 2

Monday, 31 January 2022 Akademija Pandev vs CSKA Sofia with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Dynamo Makhachkala vs Dynamo Stavropol with score 6 - 1

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Lok. Sofia vs Dukagjini with score -

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Bardejov vs Hidasnemeti VSC with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 ASK Voitsberg vs Kalsdorf with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Derry City vs Institute with score 5 - 0

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Murcia vs Dyn. Kyiv with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Liverpool M. vs Instituto with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Basel vs Black Stars with score 5 - 1

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Jeunesse Esch vs Mondorf with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Sp. Subotica vs Karvina with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Koper vs Prijedor with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Ural vs Pyunik Yerevan with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Sala vs Komarno with score 1 - 6

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Union Berlin vs Widzew Lodz with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Estudiantes L.P. vs San Lorenzo with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Bochum vs Dusseldorf with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Ludogorets II vs Yantra Gabrovo with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Termalica B-B. vs Radnik with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Molde vs Dudelange with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Schlebusch vs FC Monheim with score 0 - 0

Friday, 28 January 2022 FK Rostov vs Stuttgart with score 1 - 2

Friday, 28 January 2022 Ceske Budejovice vs Kolubara with score 3 - 1

Friday, 28 January 2022 Bayern II vs Ulm with score 0 - 2

Friday, 28 January 2022 Eltersdorf vs Ammerthal with score 1 - 4

Friday, 28 January 2022 F. Amager vs Roskilde with score 0 - 0

Friday, 28 January 2022 Wiener Neustadt vs Horn with score 2 - 0

Friday, 28 January 2022 Koge vs Hillerod with score 1 - 2

Friday, 28 January 2022 Espelkamp vs BSV Rehden with score 0 - 1

Friday, 28 January 2022 Leobendorf vs Schwechat with score 4 - 0

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 SKA Rostov vs Vardar with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Torpedo Moscow vs Sileks with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Ararat-Armenia vs Slovan Bratislava with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Ruzomberok vs Dynamo Moscow with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Velez Mostar vs GOSK Gabela with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Simmeringer vs Mannsworth with score 4 - 2

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Struga vs Botev Vratsa with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Beltinci vs Zalaegerszegi with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Union Titus Petange vs Differdange with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Visakha vs Boeung Ket with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Cracovia vs Rabotnicki with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Prishtina vs Atyrau with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Slask Wroclaw vs Vojvodina with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Cuiavia Inowroclaw vs Solec K. with score 0 - 5

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Inter Miami vs U. de Deportes with score 4 - 0

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Jihlava vs Chrudim with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Dugo Selo vs Jarun with score 4 - 3

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 WAF Brigittenau vs Floridsdorf with score 4 - 4

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 U. Sucre vs Tomayapo with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Michalovce vs Lipany with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Portuguesa vs Monagas with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Veszprem vs Szekszardi with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 FK Humenne vs Stropkov with score 7 - 2

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Penarol vs Nacional with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Teteks vs FK Skopje with score 4 - 3

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Portland Timbers vs Seattle Sounders with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Osasuna vs Alaves with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 27 January 2022 FC Koln vs Schalke with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Augsburg vs Regensburg with score 3 - 3

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Mainz vs Eintracht Frankfurt with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Vejle vs Jagiellonia with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Ludogorets vs Wisla Plock with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Stutt. Kickers vs Makedonija GP with score 1 - 0

Friday, 28 January 2022 Peresvet Podolsk vs Saturn Ramenskoye with score 1 - 2

Friday, 28 January 2022 Galatasaray vs Tuzlaspor with score 2 - 6

Friday, 28 January 2022 Galway vs St. Patricks with score 2 - 0

Friday, 28 January 2022 Struga vs Besa 1976 with score 1 - 0

Friday, 28 January 2022 Elblag vs B. Gdynia with score 1 - 0

Friday, 28 January 2022 Bohemians vs Bray with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 BK Frem vs Hellerup with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Hobro vs Thisted FC with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Holbaek vs Slagelse with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Cork City vs Finn Harps with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Sporting Kansas City vs Colorado Rapids with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Tychy vs GKS Jastrzebie with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Belasica vs Pobeda with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Banska Bystrica vs Brno with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Brabrand vs Aarhus Fremad with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Vlasim vs Ostrava B with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Vysehrad vs Varnsdorf with score 1 - 6

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Liefering vs Villarreal B with score -

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Polkowice vs KKS Kalisz with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Raufoss vs Skeid with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Ennepetal vs FSV Duisburg with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Viking vs Jablonec with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Nurnberg vs Pribram with score 9 - 0

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Cambuur vs Heracles with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Bolnisi with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Deutschlandsberger vs Kapfenberg with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Pors Grenland vs Halsen with score 4 - 2

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Royal Pari vs Santa Cruz with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Metalist 1925 vs Bregalnica Stip with score 0 - 4

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Olympic vs Tikves with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Blooming vs Oriente Petrolero with score 1 - 1

Friday, 28 January 2022 Peninsula vs Newcastle Olympic with score 3 - 2

Friday, 28 January 2022 Perth Glory vs Gwelup Croatia SC with score 1 - 0

Friday, 28 January 2022 Perth SC vs Balcatta with score 3 - 1

Friday, 28 January 2022 Cracovia vs Sp. Subotica with score 2 - 1

Friday, 28 January 2022 Dynamo Brest vs Neman with score 0 - 1

Friday, 28 January 2022 ECU Joondalup vs Bayswater with score 3 - 2

Friday, 28 January 2022 Unirea Dej vs Ariesul Turda with score 3 - 0

Friday, 28 January 2022 Floridsdorfer AC vs Stripfing with score 1 - 1

Friday, 28 January 2022 SV Spittal vs Asko Gmund with score 3 - 1

Friday, 28 January 2022 Tammeka vs Legion with score 2 - 0

Friday, 28 January 2022 Karvina B vs Vratimov with score 3 - 3

Friday, 28 January 2022 Traiskirchen vs ASV Siegendorf with score 2 - 1

Friday, 28 January 2022 SV Donau vs Bruck Leitha with score 1 - 3

Friday, 28 January 2022 Helsingor vs AB Copenhagen with score 5 - 2

Friday, 28 January 2022 Heiligenkreuz vs Koflach with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Mazatlan FC vs Santos Laguna with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Sigma Olomouc B vs Sumperk with score 10 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Arka Gdynia vs GKS Belchatow with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Hradec Kralove B vs Dvur Kralove with score 8 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Haskovo vs Zagorets with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Trinec vs Hlucin with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 B. Gdynia vs Wierzyca with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 GKS Jastrzebie vs Pawlowice with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Kosice vs Bardejov with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Plzen vs Chrudim with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Rakosmenti KSK vs BKV Elore with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Sesvete vs Kustosija with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Starogard Gdanski vs Ol. Grudziadz with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Bronshoj vs Ringsted with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Kosmonosy vs Caslav with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Pohronie vs Komarno with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Polkowice vs Sleza Wroclaw with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Radomlje vs Sturm Graz with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Augsburg II vs Schwaben Augsburg with score 6 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Burghausen vs Vorwarts Steyr with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Djurgarden vs Metta/LU with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Jeddeloh vs Bevern with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Litex Lovech vs Yantra Gabrovo with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Lubeck vs Bordesholm with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Mariupol vs FK Vozdovac with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Trelleborgs vs B.93 with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Varnamo vs Jonkopings with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Bad Vilbel vs Fernwald with score 2 - 5

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Bahlinger vs Balingen with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Cherno More vs Chernomorets Balchik with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Eichede vs Luneburger Hansa with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Grazer vs Kalsdorf with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Grossaspach vs Hoffenheim II with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Mainz II vs Steinbach Haiger with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Puszcza vs Podhale Nowy Targ with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Stadlau vs Wiener Viktoria with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Celje vs Torpedo Moscow with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Rapid Vienna vs Trencin with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Isloch vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 R. Rzeszow vs Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 30 January 2022 FK Frydek-Mistek vs Valasske Mezirici with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 30 January 2022 Din. Minsk vs Belshina with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 30 January 2022 KFUM Oslo vs Skeid with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 30 January 2022 Bamberg vs Aubstadt with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Silkeborg vs Randers FC with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Voska Sport vs Pelister with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 03 February 2022 Hacken vs FK Rostov with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 03 February 2022 Syra Mensdorf vs Jeunesse Canach with score 0 - 0

Friday, 28 January 2022 Atletik Kuklen vs Sokol Markovo with score 2 - 1

Friday, 28 January 2022 KF Llapi vs Neftchi Fargona with score 1 - 1

Friday, 28 January 2022 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Mariupol with score 0 - 0

Friday, 28 January 2022 Cerro Largo vs Instituto with score 1 - 2

Friday, 28 January 2022 Targu Secuiesc vs SR Brasov with score 2 - 3

Friday, 28 January 2022 Bravo vs Aluminij with score 1 - 0

Friday, 28 January 2022 Mornar Bar vs Sutjeska with score 0 - 0

Friday, 28 January 2022 Bryne vs V. Haugesund with score 1 - 1

Friday, 28 January 2022 SG Dynamo Dresden vs Zwickau with score 3 - 3

Friday, 28 January 2022 Holstein Kiel vs St. Pauli with score 3 - 3

Friday, 28 January 2022 Weinland Gamlitz vs Grossklein with score 4 - 0

Friday, 28 January 2022 Olimpia Asuncion vs Ameliano with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Energetik-BGU vs BATE with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Benesov vs Bohemians 1905 B with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Sorrento vs Cockburn City with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 FK Humenne vs Spisska Nova Ves with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Goczalkowice Zdroj vs GKS Katowice with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Mosonmagyarovari TE vs SC Sopron with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Nagykanizsa vs Kozarmisleny SE with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Salzburg vs Lafnitz with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Blansko vs Vrchovina with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 HJK vs RFS with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Inglewood Utd vs Armadale with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Pobeda vs Bratstvo 07 with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Ullern vs Frigg with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 SalPa vs PK-35 with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Botev Plovdiv vs Tsarsko Selo with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Eddersheim vs FSV Frankfurt with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Jarocin vs Brzeg with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Orn vs Flint with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Dubrava vs Opatija with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Gaziantep vs Gjilani with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Locarno vs Bellinzona with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Ilves vs Klubi 04 with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Beroe II vs Lok. Gorna with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Brage vs Sandvikens with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Goztepe vs Altinordu with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Jednota Banova vs Belusa with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 KF Gostivar vs Ohrid with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Moss vs Jeloy with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 SpVgg Bayreuth vs Karlburg with score 14 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 FC 08 Homburg vs Hertha Wiesbach with score 5 - 3

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Koper vs NK Krka with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 ND Gorica vs Sturm Graz with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 St. Pauli II vs Norderstedt with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Basaksehir vs Partizan with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Hittarps vs Helsingborg with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Kaerjeng vs Fola with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Mjallby vs Olympic with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Longford vs Derry City with score 1 - 6

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Norrkoping vs Brommapojkarna with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Pardubice B vs Nachod with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Club de Foot Montreal vs New York City with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Athlone vs Drogheda with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Chicago Fire vs Minnesota United with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 O'Higgins vs A. Italiano with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 30 January 2022 Admira Prague vs Banik Most - Sous with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 30 January 2022 Chojniczanka vs Kotwica Kolobrzeg with score 0 - 5

Sunday, 30 January 2022 Horsens vs Sonderjyske with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 30 January 2022 CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Inhulets with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 30 January 2022 F. Voronezh vs Rabotnicki with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 30 January 2022 Trencin vs Rohoznik with score 5 - 1

Sunday, 30 January 2022 Novi Pazar vs Arsenal Tula with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 30 January 2022 TVD Velbert vs SG Wattenscheid with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 30 January 2022 Valerenga vs Krasnodar with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 30 January 2022 Wanderers vs River Plate with score 2 - 0

Monday, 31 January 2022 FK Zorya Luhansk vs Sp. Subotica with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Tikves vs Kuban with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Besa 1976 vs Vushtrria with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 SC Sopron vs Szabadkikoto with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Nottingen vs Aalen with score 5 - 4

Thursday, 03 February 2022 Besa 1976 vs Liria with score 1 - 3

Friday, 04 February 2022 Fredrikstad vs Mjondalen with score 1 - 0

Friday, 04 February 2022 Levski Sofia vs Dyn. Kyiv with score 1 - 1

Friday, 04 February 2022 Naestved vs Kalmar with score 3 - 1

Friday, 04 February 2022 Norrby vs Orgryte with score 2 - 1

Friday, 04 February 2022 Flora vs Paide with score 2 - 2

Friday, 04 February 2022 Roskilde vs AB Copenhagen with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Gold Coast Knights vs Newcastle Olympic with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Prishtina vs Alania Vladikavkaz with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Tiszaujvaros vs Jaszberenyi with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Myjava vs Strani with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Polonia Bytom vs T. Mazowiecki with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Puszcza vs Garbarnia with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Swit Mazowiecki vs Orleta Radzyn with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Osijek 2 vs Bijelo Brdo with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 KTP vs Ekenas with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 GKS Belchatow vs LKS Lagow with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 29 January 2022 FA 2000 vs Hillerod with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Dinamo Tbilisi vs Napredak with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 O. Ljubljana vs Prijedor with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Septemvri Sofia with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Wexford vs Shamrock Rovers with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 29 January 2022 F. Voronezh vs Shkupi with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Post Wien vs Spratzern with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Zawisza vs Jeziorak with score 5 - 3

Saturday, 29 January 2022 River Plate vs Platense with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 R. Rzeszow vs Wisla Pulawy with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Inter Miami vs DC United with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Sogndal vs Hodd with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Treaty United vs Shamrock Rovers with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Gagra vs Samgurali with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Falkenbergs vs Tvaakers with score 1 - 1

Monday, 31 January 2022 Nordsjaelland vs Goteborg with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Granicar Zupanja vs Vukovar 1991 with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Antalyaspor vs Metalist 1925 with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Los Angeles Galaxy vs Toronto FC with score 5 - 4

Sunday, 30 January 2022 Nacional vs San Lorenzo with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 30 January 2022 Barcelona SC vs Guayaquil City with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 30 January 2022 Nizhny Novgorod vs Decic with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 30 January 2022 Ural vs Rodina Moscow with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 30 January 2022 Georgia Revolution vs Atlanta Utd with score 0 - 4

Monday, 31 January 2022 Volgar-Astrakhan vs Aksu with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Bohemians vs Longford with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Furstenfeld vs Gleisdorf with score 5 - 2

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 BW Linz vs Donau Linz with score -

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 SSVg Velbert vs Wulfrath with score 11 - 1

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Sligo Rovers vs Finn Harps with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Colorado Rapids vs Seattle Sounders with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 SKA Khabarovsk vs Selimbar with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Wexford vs St. Patricks with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Real Salt Lake vs Houston Dynamo with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Toronto FC vs Los Angeles FC with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 03 February 2022 FC Cincinnati vs Philadelphia Union with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Lisen vs Kromeriz with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Opava vs Vratimov with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Zizkov vs Pribram with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Z. Moravce-Vrable vs Petrzalka with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Sparta Prague B vs Chrudim with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Arka Gdynia vs KKS Kalisz with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Dubnica vs Malzenice with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Trinec vs Hlucin with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Usti nad Labem vs Prepere with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Ismaning vs Buchbach with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Nykobing vs Hellerup with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Tvaakers vs Vinbergs with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Eidsvold vs Strommen with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Kapfenberg vs Siroki Brijeg with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Veleshta vs Pelister with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 05 February 2022 B.93 vs Landskrona with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 First Vienna vs Amstetten with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 LKS Lodz vs Atyrau with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 L. Mikulas vs Kosice with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Tychy vs Puszcza with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Vlasim vs Dukla Prague with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Worms vs Elversberg with score 0 - 6

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Brage vs AFC Eskilstuna with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 CSKA Moscow vs Nordsjaelland with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Dachau vs Pipinsried with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Start Brno vs Znojmo with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Velez Mostar vs FK Akzhayik with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Skra vs GKS Belchatow with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Colorado Rapids vs Houston Dynamo with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 30 January 2022 Mondercange vs Dudelange with score 0 - 5

Sunday, 30 January 2022 Tartu Welco vs FC Alliance with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 30 January 2022 Suduva vs Dziugas Telsiai with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 30 January 2022 Germania Ratingen vs Deutz with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 30 January 2022 TuRU Dusseldorf vs Alfter with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 30 January 2022 Central Norte vs Chaco For Ever with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 30 January 2022 Yessentuki vs Dynamo Makhachkala with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Vardar Negotino vs Pelister with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 30 January 2022 Parnu vs Paide Linnameeskond U21 with score 1 - 6

Sunday, 30 January 2022 Veleshta vs FK Korab with score 6 - 0

Sunday, 30 January 2022 Oriente Petrolero vs Royal Pari with score 1 - 1

Monday, 31 January 2022 Akhmat Grozny vs KF Llapi with score 0 - 1

Monday, 31 January 2022 Arda vs FC Astana with score 1 - 0

Monday, 31 January 2022 Oleksandriya vs Kaspij Aktau with score 1 - 1

Monday, 31 January 2022 Zhodino vs Din. Minsk 2 with score 3 - 1

Monday, 31 January 2022 Rukh Brest vs FC Minsk with score 3 - 6

Monday, 31 January 2022 Dyn. Kyiv vs Ludogorets with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Prva Iskra Baric vs Radnik Bijeljina with score 2 - 4

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Wisla Plock vs Skra with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Kolos Kovalivka vs Radnik with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Prijedor vs Karlovac with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 03 February 2022 Jarun vs Prva Iskra Baric with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 03 February 2022 Sloboda vs Prijedor with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 06 February 2022 New England Revolution vs Los Angeles Galaxy with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Alania Vladikavkaz vs Zeleznicar Pancevo with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Mariupol vs Sileks with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Borec vs Voska Sport with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Hacken vs Krasnodar with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Slask Wroclaw 2 vs Podbeskidzie with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Alania Vladikavkaz vs Akhmat Grozny with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Nordsjaelland vs Lyngby with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Hilden vs Siegburger with score 1 - 1

Monday, 31 January 2022 Beroe vs Mladost with score 0 - 1

Monday, 31 January 2022 University College Cork vs Midleton with score 1 - 2

Monday, 31 January 2022 Cerro Largo vs Liverpool M. with score 0 - 1

Monday, 31 January 2022 Phnom Penh Crown vs Prey Veng with score 1 - 0

Monday, 31 January 2022 Visakha vs Tiffy Army with score 0 - 3

Monday, 31 January 2022 Dynamo Moscow vs Yenisey with score 2 - 0

Monday, 31 January 2022 Ufa vs Proleter with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Isloch vs Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Moss vs Kongsvinger with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Darmstadt vs FC 08 Homburg with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Slutsk vs Neman with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Graficar Beograd vs Volgar-Astrakhan with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Krasnodar 2 vs Kamaz with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Radnicki Nis vs Khimki with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Genclerbirligi vs Levski Sofia with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Gyirmot vs Sered with score 1 - 5

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Ludogorets vs Dinamo Tbilisi with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 FK Chayka vs Torpedo Moscow with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Tirol vs SV Worgl with score 6 - 1

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Zilina B vs Namestovo with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Degerfors vs Forward with score 6 - 0

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Brommapojkarna vs Enskede with score 8 - 0

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 GVVV vs DVS '33 Ermelo with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Zhodino vs FC Minsk with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Chernomorets Novorossijsk vs Kursk with score 8 - 0

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Sigma Olomouc B vs Karvina B with score 6 - 0

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 O. Ljubljana vs Orijent with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Rukh Brest vs Din. Minsk 2 with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 FK Chayka vs Neftekhimik with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 CSKA 1948 Sofia vs KF Llapi with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Drogheda vs Bray with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 F. Voronezh vs Atyrau with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Korona Kielce vs Orenburg with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Veres-Rivne vs Sp. Subotica with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 O. Ljubljana vs Javor with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 CSKA Moscow vs Viborg with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Sered vs Rohoznik with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Myjava vs Puchov with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Admira vs Wiener Viktoria with score 6 - 0

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Walldorf vs SU Neckarsulm with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Schott Mainz vs Eddersheim with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Galway vs Dundalk with score 0 - 3

Thursday, 03 February 2022 Baltika vs Sp. Subotica with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 03 February 2022 Isloch vs Neman with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 03 February 2022 Slutsk vs Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 03 February 2022 Aalesund vs Hodd with score 4 - 1

Thursday, 03 February 2022 Bodo/Glimt vs Aarhus with score 1 - 0

Friday, 04 February 2022 Zhodino vs Rukh Brest with score 3 - 3

Friday, 04 February 2022 FC Minsk vs Din. Minsk 2 with score 1 - 2

Friday, 04 February 2022 Mura vs Sturm Graz with score 2 - 0

Friday, 04 February 2022 Torpedo Moscow vs Radnicki Nis with score 1 - 2

Friday, 04 February 2022 Akron Togliatti vs Fredericia with score 0 - 2

Friday, 04 February 2022 Wiener Sport-Club vs Kremser with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Chernomorets Novorossijsk vs Ulyanovsk with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Isloch vs Slutsk with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Pohronie vs Slovan Bratislava B with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Neman vs Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Brommapojkarna vs Sollentuna with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Legnica with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Varnamo vs Oskarshamns with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Aktobe with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 06 February 2022 F. Voronezh vs Akhmat Grozny with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 06 February 2022 F. Voronezh vs FK Indjija with score 2 - 5

Monday, 07 February 2022 Levski Sofia vs Veres-Rivne with score 2 - 1

Monday, 07 February 2022 FC Hermannstadt vs Vardar with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Kuban vs Istanbulspor AS with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Mas Taborsko vs Plzen B with score 4 - 3

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 ASK Voitsberg vs Allerheiligen with score 1 - 5

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Curico Unido vs San Luis with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Struga vs KF Rahoveci with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Odorheiu vs FC Brasov with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Dynamo Moscow vs Partizan with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Kaposvar vs Paks II with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Spartak Moscow vs Riga FC with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Politehnica Timisoara vs CSC Dumbravita with score 7 - 0

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Beltinci vs Weindorf St. Anna with score 4 - 2

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 SV Donau vs Leopoldsdorf with score 4 - 2

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Meerbusch vs SW Dusseldorf with score 10 - 2

Thursday, 03 February 2022 Thisted FC vs Jammerbugt with score 1 - 1

Friday, 04 February 2022 Malmo FF vs Lokomotiv Moscow with score 1 - 1

Friday, 04 February 2022 Rosenborg vs Djurgarden with score 1 - 2

Friday, 04 February 2022 Notodden vs Asker with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Ohrid vs Struga with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Dynamo Moscow 2 vs Vardar with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Meerbusch vs SG Wattenscheid with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 A. Lustenau vs Siroki Brijeg with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 Rapid Vienna vs Sileks with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 Rubin Kazan vs Dinamo Batumi with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Litex Lovech vs Dunav Ruse with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Energetik-BGU vs Petrikov with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Metalist Kharkiv vs Kolubara with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Sandecja Nowy S. vs KS Wieczysta Krakow with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Marek vs Etar with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Cukaricki vs Dyn. Kyiv with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 GKS Belchatow vs Warta Sieradz with score 0 - 5

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Flint vs Fram with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Wanderers vs Gimnasia Mendoza with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Buducnost vs FK Podgorica with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Zarkovo vs FK Indjija with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Grossaspach vs Stutt. Kickers with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Garbarnia vs Wisloka Debica with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Phnom Penh Crown vs Tiffy Army with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Banga vs Dziugas Telsiai with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Pruszkow vs S. Wola with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Steaua Bucuresti vs Jiul Petrosani with score 7 - 1

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Zeleznicar Pancevo vs BSK Borca with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 OSK Otok vs Junak Sinj with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Sochi vs Kamaz with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 River Plate vs Rivadavia with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Zeljeznicar vs Bratstvo Gracanica with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Kustosija vs Vrbovec with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Sturm Graz II vs Lebring with score 4 - 2

Thursday, 03 February 2022 Graficar Beograd vs Levadia with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 03 February 2022 Tuapse vs Dynamo Makhachkala with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 03 February 2022 Stezyca vs Stolem Gniewino with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 03 February 2022 Sporting Kansas City vs Portland Timbers with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 03 February 2022 Cronenberger vs Bergisch Born with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 03 February 2022 FSV Duisburg vs Unterrath with score 3 - 3

Thursday, 03 February 2022 Orlando City vs Minnesota United with score 4 - 5

Friday, 04 February 2022 Torpedo Moscow vs Yenisey with score 2 - 0

Friday, 04 February 2022 Michalovce vs FK Humenne with score 1 - 0

Friday, 04 February 2022 Admira vs Horn with score 3 - 0

Friday, 04 February 2022 Lillestrom vs Stabaek with score 2 - 0

Friday, 04 February 2022 Mjallby vs Koge with score 3 - 2

Friday, 04 February 2022 Sleza Wroclaw vs Odra Opole with score 2 - 1

Friday, 04 February 2022 Orenburg vs Veles Moscow with score 0 - 1

Friday, 04 February 2022 Proleter vs Metalist 1925 with score 2 - 1

Friday, 04 February 2022 Wurzburger FV vs Aubstadt with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Kolding IF vs Naesby with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 FC Gomel vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Burghausen vs Donaustauf with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Jonkopings vs Skovde AIK with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Lindome vs Utsiktens with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Spartak Moscow vs Johor DT with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 AIK vs Degerfors with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 KFUM Oslo vs Moss with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Orn vs Follo with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Sandefjord vs Fram with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Widzew Lodz vs KS Wieczysta Krakow with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Rosenheim vs Kuchl with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Metalac vs Loznica with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Stuttgart II vs Bietigheim-Bissingen with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Alzenau vs Aubstadt with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Norrkoping vs Vasteras SK with score 4 - 0

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 Metalist Kharkiv vs Veres-Rivne with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Prostejov vs Sigma Olomouc B with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Banska Bystrica vs Trinec with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 F. Voronezh vs Samgurali with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 LKS Lodz vs Vorskla Poltava with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Lyngby vs CSKA Moscow with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 KKS Kalisz vs LKS Lagow with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Brage vs Korsnas with score 2 - 4

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Jonkopings vs Husqvarna with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach vs Pipinsried with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 03 February 2022 Staal Jorpeland vs Sandnes with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Orn vs Eik-Tonsberg with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 03 February 2022 Metaloglobus Bucharest vs Astra with score 6 - 0

Thursday, 03 February 2022 Domzale vs Grosuplje with score 0 - 1

Friday, 04 February 2022 Baltika vs Napredak with score 1 - 0

Friday, 04 February 2022 Olimp-Dolgoprudny vs Lokomotiv-Kazanka with score 2 - 0

Friday, 04 February 2022 Zhytomyr vs Veres-Rivne with score 2 - 1

Friday, 04 February 2022 Dynamo Brest vs Belshina with score 3 - 1

Friday, 04 February 2022 Vyskov vs Skalica with score 0 - 0

Friday, 04 February 2022 Donaufeld Wien vs Bruck Leitha with score 2 - 2

Friday, 04 February 2022 Vidar vs Brodd with score 1 - 1

Friday, 04 February 2022 SV Union Gnas vs Bad Gleichenberg with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Tekstilshtik vs Vidnoe with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Brandys n. Labem vs Benatky n. Jiz. with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Hradec Kralove B vs Trutnov with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Cracovia 2 vs Wislanie Jaskowice with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Spisska Nova Ves vs Gerlachov with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Trencin vs Puchov with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Unicov vs Rymarov with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Vysehrad vs Mlada Boleslav B with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Austria Vienna vs St. Polten with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Gleisdorf vs ASK Voitsberg with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Vendsyssel vs Aalborg with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 05 February 2022 GKS Katowice vs Hutnik Krakow with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Porz vs Pesch with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Aluminij vs Grazer AK with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Slovan Bratislava vs Sered with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Bohemians vs Waterford with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Helsingborg vs Hvidovre IF with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Illertissen vs Ulm with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Koper vs Primorje with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Korona Kielce vs U. Cluj with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Offenbach vs Aschaffenburg with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Osters vs Trelleborgs with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Schalding vs Union Gurten with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Waldgirmes vs Giessen with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Falkenbergs vs Varbergs with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Bellinzona vs Young Boys II with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Sturm Graz vs Bravo with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Deutschlandsberger vs Heiligenkreuz with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Hammarby vs Goteborg with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Lubeck vs Luneburger Hansa with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Trencin vs Banska Bystrica with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Zilina vs Podbrezova with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Egestorf-Langreder vs BSV Rehden with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 05 February 2022 FC Dallas vs Orlando City with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 New York City vs Cancun with score 7 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 San Diego Loyal vs New Mexico with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 06 February 2022 TSV G. vs Garching with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 06 February 2022 St. Pauli II vs Heider SV with score 5 - 2

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Eintracht Celle vs Hannoverscher SC with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 06 February 2022 LKS Lodz vs Selimbar with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 06 February 2022 VfL Oldenburg vs Jeddeloh with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 10 February 2022 Dyn. Kyiv vs Siroki Brijeg with score 4 - 1

Thursday, 10 February 2022 Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Orenburg with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 10 February 2022 Veres-Rivne vs Velez Mostar with score 2 - 3

Thursday, 10 February 2022 Bodo/Glimt vs Elfsborg with score 3 - 2

Friday, 04 February 2022 Domzale vs Prijedor with score 7 - 0

Friday, 04 February 2022 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Etar with score 1 - 1

Friday, 04 February 2022 Rudes vs Lucko with score 1 - 0

Friday, 04 February 2022 Yenisey vs Aksu with score 1 - 1

Friday, 04 February 2022 Kamaz vs Selimbar with score 0 - 1

Friday, 04 February 2022 Drava vs Rogaska with score 1 - 5

Friday, 04 February 2022 Grossklein vs UFC Fehring with score 12 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Odense vs Vejle with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Jerv vs Vindbjart with score 3 - 1

Friday, 04 February 2022 Tomsk vs Vardar with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 vs FC Brasov with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 SK Kladno vs Teplice B with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Slavia Mozyr vs Belshina with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Keski-Uusimaa vs Futura with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Prva Iskra Baric vs Karlovac with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 R. Rzeszow vs Sandecja Nowy S. with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Zaglebie vs Polkowice with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Dalum IF vs SfB-Oure with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Elblag vs Stolem Gniewino with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Silkeborg vs Sonderjyske with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Tuapse vs Legion Dynamo with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Ishoj IF vs Tarnby FF with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Botev Plovdiv vs Septemvri Sofia with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Bratstvo 07 vs FK Korab with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Metalist Kharkiv vs Metallurg Bekabad with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Tver vs Kvant with score 7 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 DJK Bamberg vs Eltersdorf with score 3 - 4

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Dornbirn vs Tirol with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Eintracht Trier vs Mainz II with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 FSV Frankfurt vs Fulda-Lehnerz with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Hoffenheim II vs Aalen with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Lahti vs Ilves with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Partizan vs Dinamo Batumi with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 RW Walldorf vs Schott Mainz with score 0 - 6

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Viking vs Bryne with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Celje vs Maribor with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Asane vs Oygarden with score 3 - 4

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Baerum Sportsklubb vs Frigg with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Athlone vs Shelbourne with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Slavia Mozyr vs Dynamo Brest with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Legia vs GKS Belchatow with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Lok. Sofia vs CSKA 1948 Sofia II with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Mashuk vs Znamya Truda with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Sandefjord vs Skeid with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Kaiserslautern II vs Pirmasens with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Celaya vs Atlanta Utd with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 Nashville SC vs Charlotte with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 Club de Foot Montreal vs Philadelphia Union with score 1 - 2

Friday, 11 February 2022 Slavia Prague B vs Chrudim with score 0 - 4

Friday, 11 February 2022 AIK vs Sundsvall with score 3 - 0

Friday, 11 February 2022 Austria Vienna II vs Amstetten with score 2 - 1

Friday, 11 February 2022 Zhytomyr vs Metalist Kharkiv with score 2 - 0

Friday, 11 February 2022 Ham-Kam vs Eidsvold with score 3 - 0

Friday, 11 February 2022 Dundalk vs Drogheda with score 1 - 2

Friday, 11 February 2022 Galway vs Bohemians with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Brisbane City vs Gold Coast with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Rochedale vs Moreton Bay Utd with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Havlickuv Brod vs Vrchovina with score 1 - 7

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Hodonin vs Velke Mezirici with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Grodzisk M. vs Polonia Warszawa with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Ruch Chorzow vs Bielsko-Biala with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Garbarnia vs Podhale Nowy Targ with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Jihlava vs Slovacko B with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Arsenal Tula vs Borac Banja Luka with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Arsenal Tula vs Esbjerg with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 SV Admira Villach vs Treibach with score 2 - 6

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Kozuv Gevgelija vs Rabotnicki with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Kolos Kovalivka vs Rudar with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Teteks vs Renova with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 05 February 2022 UC Dublin vs Longford with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Zrinjski vs Neretva with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Zawisza vs Gedania Gdansk with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Kjelsas vs Grorud with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Vysoke Myto with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 St. Patricks vs Cork City with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Chavdar Etropole vs Spartak Pleven with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Svetkavitsa vs Septemvri Tervel with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Tulevik vs Tallinna Kalev with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Lok. Plovdiv vs Minyor Pernik with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Khimki vs Rubin Kazan with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Dunav Ruse vs Yantra Gabrovo with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Zaglebie 2 vs Carina Gubin with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 SV Frauental vs Frohnleiten with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Vukovar 1991 vs Cibalia with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 ND Gorica vs Tabor Sezana with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Rudar vs Beltinci with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 KaPa vs Honka Akatemia with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Ursus Warszawa vs Pelikan with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Avia Swidnik vs Chelmianka Chelm with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Ufa vs FK Liepaja with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Radnik Bijeljina vs Prijedor with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Mooskirchen vs SV Wildon with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 GOSK Gabela vs Tuzla City with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Zeljeznicar vs Gorazde with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 KaaPo vs SalPa with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Aucas vs LDU Quito with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Sprockhovel vs Wuppertaler with score 1 - 7

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Blansko vs Boskovice with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Akademija Pandev vs Belasitsa with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Belasica vs Septemvri Simitli with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Admira Prague vs Dukla Prague B with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Ringmahon Rangers vs Cobh Wanderers with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Heimstetten vs Deisenhofen with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Randers FC vs Oleksandriya with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Rosoman 83 vs Vardar Negotino with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 06 February 2022 CSKA Sofia vs Litex Lovech with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Odd vs Lyngby with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Sarpsborg 08 vs Sirius with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Start vs Egersunds with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 06 February 2022 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Nizhny Novgorod with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Levadia vs Rukh Lviv with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Neu-Isenburg vs Zeilsheim with score 2 - 5

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Westfalia Herne vs TVD Velbert with score 0 - 5

Monday, 07 February 2022 CSKA Sofia vs Tsarsko Selo with score 3 - 0

Friday, 11 February 2022 Randers FC vs Dinamo Tbilisi with score 1 - 1

Friday, 11 February 2022 Sarpsborg 08 vs Hacken with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Dukla Prague vs Vltavin with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Legia II vs Motor Lublin with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Pribram vs Admira Prague with score 1 - 6

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Samorin vs Znojmo with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Gornik Z. 2 vs Zlin B with score -

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Lisen vs Skalica with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Opava vs Tychy with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Plzen B vs Jablonec B with score 2 - 5

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Podbrezova vs Brno with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Trinec vs Prostejov with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Usti nad Labem vs Zizkov with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Varnsdorf vs Prepere with score 7 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Vlasim vs Mlada Boleslav B with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Blansko vs Rosice with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 AFC Eskilstuna vs Jonkopings with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 12 February 2022 KKS Kalisz vs Chrobry Glogow with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Lindome vs Orgryte with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Nykobing vs Koge with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Orn vs Halsen with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Borac Banja Luka vs R. Rzeszow with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Brommapojkarna vs Vasalunds with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Levski Sofia vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Ohrid vs FK Korab with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Pobeda vs Voska Sport with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Sasa vs Kit Go Pehchevo with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Siegburger vs Porz with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Sirius vs Flora with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Vardar vs Belasica with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Vasteras SK vs Sollentuna with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Heimstetten vs Ulm with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Paide vs Legion with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 FC Minsk vs FC Gomel with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Landskrona vs Trelleborgs with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Norrby vs Degerfors with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Osters vs Kalmar with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Sandefjord vs Jerv with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Djurgarden vs Lillestrom with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Orn vs Lyn with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Randers FC vs Arsenal Tula with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Raufoss vs Stabaek with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Odra Opole vs Skra with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Motor Lublin vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Bijelo Brdo vs Granicar Zupanja with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Neftekhimik vs Kyzylzhar with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Buducnost vs Posusje with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 06 February 2022 FC Tallinn vs FC Alliance with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Dalkurd vs IFK Stocksund with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Schweinfurt vs Seligenporten with score 3 - 0

Monday, 07 February 2022 Torpedo Moscow vs Volgar-Astrakhan with score 0 - 2

Monday, 07 February 2022 Peresvet Podolsk vs Znamya Noginsk with score 1 - 2

Monday, 07 February 2022 Ludogorets vs Spartak Varna with score 4 - 0

Monday, 07 February 2022 Torpedo Moscow vs Olimp-Dolgoprudny with score 0 - 1

Monday, 07 February 2022 Aarhus vs Elfsborg with score 6 - 1

Monday, 07 February 2022 Asane vs Brann with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 Orenburg vs Decic with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 Middelfart vs Marienlyst with score 5 - 2

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 RW Walldorf vs Gonsenheim with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Khimki vs FC Hermannstadt with score 0 - 0

Friday, 11 February 2022 Aalborg vs Sonderjyske with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 13 February 2022 Vejle vs Fredericia with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 13 February 2022 Brage vs Dalkurd with score 2 - 4

Monday, 07 February 2022 Tomsk vs Concordia with score 0 - 2

Monday, 07 February 2022 SKA Khabarovsk vs Kamaz with score 0 - 1

Monday, 07 February 2022 Baltika vs Tobol with score 1 - 1

Monday, 07 February 2022 Lviv vs Shukura with score 1 - 0

Monday, 07 February 2022 Dyn. Kyiv vs Rudar with score 1 - 0

Monday, 07 February 2022 Lac Inter vs Favoritner with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 Lok. Plovdiv vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 AIK vs Taby with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 Chernomorets Novorossijsk vs Vidnoe with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 Khimki vs Helsingor with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Uhersky Brod vs Bilovec with score 7 - 0

Monday, 14 February 2022 Rubin Kazan vs Krylya Sovetov with score 5 - 0

Monday, 14 February 2022 Nordsjaelland vs Helsingborg with score 4 - 2

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 Krasnodar 2 vs Leningradets with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 Stezyca vs Stomil Olsztyn with score 5 - 2

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 Gold Coast Knights vs Peninsula with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 Pogon Szczecin vs Elblag with score 7 - 2

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 Volgar-Astrakhan vs Nasaf Qarshi with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 Flora vs Metta/LU with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 Spartak Moscow vs Ural with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 Horn vs Wiener Viktoria with score 5 - 3

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 Negeri Sembilan vs Perak with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 Houston Dynamo vs Phoenix Rising with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 Degerfors vs Orebro Syr. with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 Burghausen vs Erlbach with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 Grodig vs Hallwang with score 5 - 0

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 Bohunice vs Start Brno with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 Korona Kielce vs Aktobe with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 Dinamo Tbilisi vs Dyn. Kyiv with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 Oleksandriya vs Kapfenberg with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 Pachern vs Weinland Gamlitz with score 3 - 4

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 Neusiedl vs Floridsdorfer AC with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 Borec vs Detonit Junior with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Isloch vs BATE with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 FC Astana vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Polonia Bytom vs GKS Jastrzebie with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Cherno More vs Dunav Ruse with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 FC Brasov vs Jiul Petrosani with score 7 - 1

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Kursk vs Ulyanovsk with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Lisen vs Petrzalka with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 KS Wieczysta Krakow vs Garbarnia with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Chojniczanka vs Zawisza with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Bratstvo 07 vs Veleshta with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Cherno More vs Sozopol with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Hebar vs Oborishte with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Chrobry Glogow vs Blekitni Stargard with score 6 - 0

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 FK Rostov vs Haugesund with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Ostroda vs Wikielec with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 FK Ceska Lipa vs Liberec B with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Cuiavia Inowroclaw vs Kleczew with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Helsingborg vs Angelholms with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Sala vs Rohoznik with score 1 - 7

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Traiskirchen vs Favoritner with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Varnamo vs Skovde AIK with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Toronto FC vs Austin FC with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 10 February 2022 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Goteborg with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Bersenbruck vs VfB Oldenburg with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Rosoman 83 vs Bratstvo 07 with score 4 - 4

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Toronto FC vs Chicago Fire with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 13 February 2022 Ch. Odessa vs Dila Gori with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 15 February 2022 Brondby vs Hvidovre IF with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 15 February 2022 Sarpsborg 08 vs Krasnodar with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Velez vs Hammarby with score 0 - 5

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Bjarg vs Varegg with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Vancouver Whitecaps vs New Mexico with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 FK Rostov vs Linense with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 B. Gdynia vs Gedania Gdansk with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Jedinstvo U. vs Selimbar with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Loznica vs Macva with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Petrolul vs Vyskov with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Yenisey vs Forte Taganrog with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Ural vs Ararat-Armenia with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 FK Chayka vs Shakhtar Karagandy with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 GKS Belchatow vs Radomsko with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Levadia vs Nizhny Novgorod with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Borac Banja Luka vs K. Almaty with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 R. Rzeszow vs Metalist Kharkiv with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 R. Rzeszow vs Mladost GAT with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Yenisey vs Prijedor with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Metaloglobus Bucharest vs FC Buzau with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Zalgiris vs Hegelmann Litauen with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Strass vs Heiligenkreuz with score 2 - 6

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 R. Rzeszow vs Metalist 1925 with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Horsens vs Sandnes with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Sutjeska vs Zlatibor Cajetina with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Terengganu 2 vs Penang with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 St. Polten vs Wiener Sport-Club with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Wacker Innsbruck vs Reichenau with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Wisloka Debica vs Unia Tarnow with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Metalist Kharkiv vs Zeleznicar Pancevo with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 FK Zorya Luhansk vs Valmiera with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 FK Humenne vs Presov with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Mjallby vs Kristiansund with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Young Boys FD vs Hobro with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Tammeka vs Kalju with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 10 February 2022 Emelec vs Millonarios with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 10 February 2022 Dynamo Moscow vs Dinamo Tbilisi with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 10 February 2022 Dynamo Brest vs Belshina with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 10 February 2022 Minaj vs Dila Gori with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 10 February 2022 Neftekhimik vs AGMK with score 4 - 3

Thursday, 10 February 2022 Pakhtakor vs Ufa with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 10 February 2022 Petrolul vs Spartak Moscow 2 with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 10 February 2022 A. Lustenau vs Dornbirn with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 10 February 2022 Dynamo Moscow vs Sochi with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 10 February 2022 Aalesund vs Tromso with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 10 February 2022 Aarhus vs Viborg with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 10 February 2022 Suduva vs Banga with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 10 February 2022 Rather vs BW Mintard with score 2 - 5

Thursday, 10 February 2022 Seattle Sounders vs Los Angeles Galaxy with score 1 - 1

Friday, 11 February 2022 Hammarby vs Molde with score 1 - 3

Friday, 11 February 2022 Olimp-Dolgoprudny vs Esbjerg with score 4 - 0

Friday, 11 February 2022 FC Juniors vs Liefering with score 2 - 0

Friday, 11 February 2022 Kolos Kovalivka vs Kaspij Aktau with score 0 - 1

Friday, 11 February 2022 Kuban vs Aktobe with score 0 - 2

Friday, 11 February 2022 Leningradets vs Kyzylzhar with score 1 - 3

Friday, 11 February 2022 Lviv vs Dinamo Batumi with score 1 - 0

Friday, 11 February 2022 Orenburg vs Saburtalo Tbilisi with score 3 - 2

Friday, 11 February 2022 Shukura vs Vyskov with score 1 - 2

Friday, 11 February 2022 Spartak Moscow vs Pyunik Yerevan with score 1 - 1

Friday, 11 February 2022 Unia Janikowo vs Ostroda with score 1 - 0

Friday, 11 February 2022 Grorud vs Skeid with score 1 - 4

Friday, 11 February 2022 Kalju vs HJK with score 1 - 1

Friday, 11 February 2022 Kongsvinger vs Sogndal with score 2 - 3

Friday, 11 February 2022 Start vs Brann with score 3 - 1

Friday, 11 February 2022 Traeff vs Spjelkavik with score 4 - 2

Friday, 11 February 2022 Wexford vs UC Dublin with score 1 - 3

Friday, 11 February 2022 Honefoss vs Baerum Sportsklubb with score 3 - 2

Friday, 11 February 2022 Cork City vs Shelbourne with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Hebar vs Lok. Plovdiv with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Zalgiris vs Jonava with score 5 - 1

Sunday, 13 February 2022 Dynamo Moscow vs RFS with score 1 - 1

Monday, 14 February 2022 Levadia vs Kyzylzhar with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 15 February 2022 Pakhtakor vs Dinamo Tbilisi with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 15 February 2022 Suduva vs FK Panevezys with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Orn vs Fram with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 KKS Kalisz vs Kleczew with score 6 - 1

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 VfB Oldenburg vs BSV Rehden with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Esbjerg vs Aarhus Fremad with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Toronto FC vs Houston Dynamo with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Heimstetten vs Munich 1860 II with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Louisville City vs El Paso with score 5 - 2

Thursday, 10 February 2022 SalPa vs HIFK with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 10 February 2022 Buducnost vs Kom Podgorica with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 10 February 2022 Sparta Prague B vs Liberec with score 2 - 3

Friday, 11 February 2022 New York Red Bulls vs DC United with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 10 February 2022 Torpedo Kutaisi vs Odense with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 10 February 2022 Raufoss 2 vs Brumunddal with score 1 - 6

Friday, 11 February 2022 Slavia Mozyr vs Neman with score 0 - 3

Friday, 11 February 2022 Dynamo Brest vs Brest Malorita with score 2 - 0

Friday, 11 February 2022 Lafnitz vs Grazer AK with score -

Friday, 11 February 2022 Bad Gleichenberg vs SV Wildon with score 3 - 1

Friday, 11 February 2022 First Vienna vs BW Linz with score 0 - 4

Friday, 11 February 2022 Floridsdorfer AC vs Bruck Leitha with score 1 - 0

Friday, 11 February 2022 Vindbjart vs Flekkeroy with score 2 - 5

Friday, 11 February 2022 SV Union Gnas vs Kalsdorf with score 0 - 4

Friday, 11 February 2022 Sola vs Brodd with score 3 - 2

Friday, 11 February 2022 Lafnitz vs Deutschlandsberger with score 2 - 1

Friday, 11 February 2022 Tarup-Paarup vs B 1913 with score 1 - 0

Friday, 11 February 2022 Furstenfeld vs Kohfidisch with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Orlando City vs Colorado Rapids with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Belshina vs Brest Malorita with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Brandys n. Labem vs Kosmonosy with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Hradec Kralove B vs Nachod with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Hillerod vs Roskilde KFUM's with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Lokomotiv Gomel vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Malmo FF vs Krasnodar with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Marienlyst vs Naesby with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Roskilde vs FA 2000 with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Energetik-BGU vs Volna Pinsk with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 GKS Belchatow vs Grodzisk M. with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Gleisdorf vs Heiligenkreuz with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Varbergs vs Tvaakers with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Botev Plovdiv vs Maritsa Plovdiv with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Moss vs Strommen with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 GKS Katowice vs Garbarnia with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 KFUM Oslo vs Ullern with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Polkowice vs Slask Wroclaw 2 with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Sandecja Nowy S. vs S. Rzeszow with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 FC Dallas vs San Antonio with score 6 - 0

Sunday, 13 February 2022 AB Copenhagen vs Hvidovre IF with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 FC Dallas vs Chicago Fire with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 17 February 2022 Dynamo Moscow vs Alania Vladikavkaz with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 17 February 2022 Dynamo Moscow vs Rubin Kazan with score 2 - 2

Friday, 11 February 2022 Politehnica Timisoara vs Metalurgistul Cugir with score 4 - 2

Friday, 11 February 2022 Nardo vs Strindheim with score 2 - 2

Friday, 11 February 2022 Byasen vs Levanger with score 2 - 5

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Glenorchy Knights vs South Hobart with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Moreton Bay Utd vs Gold Coast with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 SK Kladno vs Dukla Prague B with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Hutnik Krakow vs Podhale Nowy Targ with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Pandurii vs CSO Filiasi with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 BATE vs Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Ol. Grudziadz vs Elblag with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Schonnebeck vs FC Gutersloh with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Isloch vs Rukh Brest with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 V. Haugesund vs Staal Jorpeland with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Bryne vs Mandalskameratene with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Gifhorn vs Hildesheim with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Sloga Vinica vs Teteks with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Widzew Lodz vs FC Gareji Sagarejo with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Zapy vs Velim with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Hannoverscher SC vs Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Halden vs Notodden with score 3 - 4

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Bischofshofen vs Stadl Paura with score 7 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Kosice vs Trebisov with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Phoenix Rising vs Sporting Kansas City with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Criciuma vs GE Gloria with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Orange County SC vs New Mexico with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 13 February 2022 Houston Dynamo vs Austin FC with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 13 February 2022 Vancouver Whitecaps vs San Diego Loyal with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 13 February 2022 Tyumen vs Dynamo Barnaul with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 13 February 2022 Baltika vs Alania Vladikavkaz with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 13 February 2022 Vitebsk vs Zhodino with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 13 February 2022 GAIS vs Falkenbergs with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 13 February 2022 Skovde AIK vs Karlstad with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 13 February 2022 VfL Oldenburg vs Oberneuland with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 13 February 2022 Norrkoping vs Orebro with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 13 February 2022 Minnesota United vs Portland Timbers with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 13 February 2022 Real Salt Lake vs Viking with score 1 - 4

Monday, 14 February 2022 Sochi vs Kuban with score 1 - 0

Friday, 18 February 2022 Lillestrom vs Ham-Kam with score 1 - 2

Friday, 18 February 2022 Odd vs Jerv with score 3 - 1

Friday, 18 February 2022 Kristiansund vs Stabaek with score 0 - 2

Friday, 18 February 2022 Traiskirchen vs SV Donau with score 4 - 0

Friday, 18 February 2022 Furstenfeld vs TSV Pollau with score 8 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Nizhny Novgorod U19 vs Kholding with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Miass vs Kholding with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 12 February 2022 FK Zorya Luhansk vs Odense with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 12 February 2022 FK Zorya Luhansk vs Okzhetpes with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Ruch Chorzow vs GKS Jastrzebie with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 12 February 2022 R. Rzeszow vs Arsenal Tula with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Velke Mezirici vs Vrchovina with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Urartu vs Din. Minsk with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Vanlose vs Avarta with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Javor vs Podbeskidzie with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 12 February 2022 SK Hranice vs Unicov with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Wisla Pulawy vs Chelmianka Chelm with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Arka Gdynia vs Stomil Olsztyn with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 S. Wola vs Wiazownica with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Astra vs Steaua Bucuresti with score 1 - 7

Saturday, 12 February 2022 FK Panevezys vs BFC Daugavpils with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Dziugas Telsiai vs Siauliai FA with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Slovacko B vs Vsetin with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Follo vs Gjellerasen with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Litex Lovech vs Botev Vratsa with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Arka Gdynia vs Przodkowo with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Jutrzenka Giebultow vs Warta Zawiercie with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Nafta vs Beltinci with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Lorenskog vs Jeloy with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Sloboda vs Bratstvo Gracanica with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Fana vs Froya with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Bzenec vs Lanzhot with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Cherno More vs Dobrudzha with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Donaufeld Wien vs Stripfing with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 R. Volgograd vs FK Liepaja with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 12 February 2022 KKS Kalisz vs Solec K. with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Young Boys FD vs Middelfart with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Kauno Zalgiris vs Metta/LU with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Akron Togliatti vs Zeleznicar Pancevo with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Valmiera vs Rukh Lviv with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Navbahor Namangan vs K. Almaty with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Riteriai vs Hegelmann Litauen with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Ural vs Pyunik Yerevan with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Shakhtar Karagandy with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Borac Banja Luka vs Dnipro-1 with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Sligo Rovers vs Athlone with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Trygg/Lade vs Ntnui with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Rochedale vs Brisbane City with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 13 February 2022 Otrokovice vs Vratimov with score 3 - 6

Sunday, 13 February 2022 Admira Prague vs Zivanice with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 13 February 2022 Dvur Kralove vs Chlumec nad Cidlinou with score 2 - 5

Sunday, 13 February 2022 Jeloy vs Krakeroy with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 15 February 2022 Sundsvall vs Ostersunds with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 15 February 2022 FK Chayka vs Akhmat Grozny with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Lisen vs Rosice with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Varnsdorf vs Liberec B with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Admira Prague vs Chrudim with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Brno vs Petrzalka with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Tychy vs Trinec with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Vlasim vs Pribram with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Vyskov vs Unicov with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Angered vs Lindome with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Dukla Prague with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Koge vs Lyngby with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Kromeriz vs Slovan Bratislava B with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Legnica vs KKS Kalisz with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Suduva vs Hegelmann Litauen with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Plzen B vs Usti nad Labem with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Esbjerg vs Hobro with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Orn vs Honefoss with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Trollhattan vs Grebbestads with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Bielsko-Biala vs Cracovia 2 with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Helsingborg vs Helsingor with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Horsens vs Fredericia with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Pakhtakor vs Dyn. Kyiv with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Sarpsborg 08 vs Fredrikstad with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Stomil Olsztyn vs Chojniczanka with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Paide vs Metta/LU with score 5 - 3

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Vasteras SK vs Vasalunds with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Velez Mostar vs Posusje with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Ruch Chorzow vs Skra with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Toronto FC vs Sporting Kansas City with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 20 February 2022 FC Dallas vs Houston Dynamo with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 13 February 2022 Rosenborg 2 vs Kolstad with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 13 February 2022 Riga FC vs Gulf Heroes with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 13 February 2022 Riga FC vs Rodina Moscow with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 13 February 2022 Shukura vs Dordoi Bishkek with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 13 February 2022 Veres-Rivne vs Sandnes with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 13 February 2022 Dinamo Batumi vs Volga N. Novgorod with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 13 February 2022 TuRU Dusseldorf vs Viersen with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 13 February 2022 Los Angeles Galaxy vs New York Red Bulls with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 13 February 2022 Paide II vs Nomme Utd with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 13 February 2022 Tekstilshtik vs Dila Gori with score 2 - 2

Monday, 14 February 2022 Peresvet Podolsk vs Vidnoe with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 15 February 2022 Molde vs FK Rostov with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 15 February 2022 Haapsalu vs Narva with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 15 February 2022 Ull/Kisa vs Asker with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 20 February 2022 Nove Sady vs Znojmo with score 6 - 2

Sunday, 20 February 2022 Oakland Roots vs FC Tulsa with score 3 - 2

Monday, 14 February 2022 Metalist 1925 vs Samgurali with score 1 - 0

Monday, 14 February 2022 Kuban vs Leningradets with score 0 - 1

Monday, 14 February 2022 Velez Mostar vs Desna with score 2 - 1

Monday, 14 February 2022 Tuymazy vs Ufa 2 with score 5 - 0

Monday, 14 February 2022 Dinamo Batumi vs Inhulets with score 2 - 1

Monday, 14 February 2022 Lipetsk vs Kaspij Aktau with score 0 - 1

Monday, 14 February 2022 Metalist Kharkiv vs Alashkert with score 2 - 1

Monday, 14 February 2022 Mariupol vs FC Astana with score 2 - 3

Monday, 14 February 2022 Metalist 1925 vs Alashkert with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 15 February 2022 Levski Sofia vs Tsarsko Selo with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 15 February 2022 Dalum IF vs B 1913 with score 7 - 0

Tuesday, 15 February 2022 SV Union Gnas vs Gleisdorf with score 4 - 2

Tuesday, 15 February 2022 WAF Brigittenau vs First Vienna with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 15 February 2022 Alzenau vs Hanau with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Tyumen vs Yenisey 2 with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Bohemians vs Varnsdorf with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Khimki vs Navbahor Namangan with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Rukh Brest vs Volna Pinsk with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Weindorf St. Anna vs Mettersdorf with score 3 - 4

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Molde 2 vs Traeff with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Orlando City vs Miami FC with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 17 February 2022 Valmiera vs Dyn. Kyiv with score 0 - 2

Friday, 18 February 2022 Sochi vs K. Almaty with score 2 - 1

Friday, 18 February 2022 Shakhtar Donetsk vs FC Astana with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Zhodino vs Isloch with score 0 - 7

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Los Angeles FC vs New York Red Bulls with score 6 - 1

Sunday, 20 February 2022 Valmiera vs Akron Togliatti with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 20 February 2022 Orenburg vs Valmiera with score 1 - 5

Monday, 21 February 2022 Sandnes vs V. Haugesund with score 4 - 3

Tuesday, 15 February 2022 Ufa 2 vs Orenburg 2 with score 1 - 4

Tuesday, 15 February 2022 Brisbane Strikers vs Brisbane City with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 15 February 2022 Krupa vs Posusje with score 4 - 0

Tuesday, 15 February 2022 Dyn. Kyiv vs K. Almaty with score 4 - 0

Tuesday, 15 February 2022 T. Mazowiecki vs Pawlowice with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 15 February 2022 Tomsk vs Aktobe with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 15 February 2022 Kuchl vs Hallwang with score 2 - 4

Tuesday, 15 February 2022 Drassburg vs Horitschon with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 15 February 2022 Dynamo Moscow vs Vendsyssel with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 15 February 2022 Roskilde vs Helsingor with score 1 - 4

Tuesday, 15 February 2022 Kalsdorf vs Ilzer SV with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 15 February 2022 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Mariupol with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 15 February 2022 Los Angeles FC vs DC United with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Penza vs Tuymazy with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Arka Gdynia vs Chojniczanka with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Yessentuki vs Alania 2 with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Baltika vs Nizhny Novgorod with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Spartak Nalchik vs Dynamo Stavropol with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Triglav vs Podbeskidzie with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Akron Togliatti vs Sogdiana with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 B. Gdynia vs Stezyca with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Dubnica vs Povazska Bystrica with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Neu-Isenburg vs Erlensee with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Raufoss vs Eidsvold with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Pittsburgh vs Loudoun with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Indy Eleven vs Detroit with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 17 February 2022 Minnesota United vs Real Salt Lake with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 17 February 2022 Austin FC vs Atlas with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 17 February 2022 Portland Timbers vs Viking with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 17 February 2022 Penza vs Ufa 2 with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 17 February 2022 Orenburg 2 vs Tuymazy with score 1 - 4

Thursday, 17 February 2022 FC Minsk vs Dnepr Mogilev with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 17 February 2022 Staal Jorpeland vs Egersunds with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 20 February 2022 Vitebsk vs FC Gomel with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 22 February 2022 Nara Club vs Fukuyama with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 22 February 2022 Dukla Prague vs Bohemians with score 1 - 4

Tuesday, 22 February 2022 Landskrona vs Lunds with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 22 February 2022 Usti nad Orlici vs Sigma Olomouc B with score 0 - 5

Tuesday, 22 February 2022 Goteborg vs Utsiktens with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 22 February 2022 RW Walldorf vs Eddersheim with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Pribram vs Sparta Prague B with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Puszcza vs LKS Lagow with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Ruch Chorzow vs Podhale Nowy Targ with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Murcia vs CSKA Moscow with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Ural vs Riga FC with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Metalist Kharkiv vs Shukura with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 IMT Novi Beograd vs OFK Beograd with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Neman 2 vs Slutsk with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Travnik vs Mladost DK with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Kryvbas vs Inhulets with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Ostroda vs Motor Lubawa with score 6 - 0

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Spjelkavik vs Brattvag with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 FK Zorya Luhansk vs Bunyodkor with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Los Angeles Galaxy vs Vancouver Whitecaps with score 2 - 4

Thursday, 17 February 2022 Olimp-Dolgoprudny vs Neftekhimik with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 17 February 2022 Ch. Odessa vs Dordoi Bishkek with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 17 February 2022 Fulda-Lehnerz vs Flieden with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 17 February 2022 Colorado Springs vs FC Tulsa with score 3 - 1

Friday, 18 February 2022 Sandefjord vs Mjondalen with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Tychy vs Hutnik Krakow with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 23 February 2022 Valerenga vs Stabaek with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 23 February 2022 Velvary vs Varnsdorf with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 17 February 2022 Kalju vs Spartaks with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 17 February 2022 Oleksandriya vs Aksu with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 17 February 2022 Tomsk vs Neftchi Kochkor-Ata with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 17 February 2022 Kolos Kovalivka vs Levadia with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 17 February 2022 Kolos Kovalivka vs Samgurali with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 17 February 2022 Ufa vs Torpedo Moscow with score 0 - 0

Friday, 18 February 2022 Omsk vs Yenisey 2 with score 3 - 2

Friday, 18 February 2022 SKA Khabarovsk 2 vs Kholding with score 1 - 1

Friday, 18 February 2022 ND Gorica vs Podbeskidzie with score 3 - 3

Friday, 18 February 2022 Sorrento vs Armadale with score 6 - 2

Friday, 18 February 2022 Polkowice vs Polonia Bytom with score 4 - 0

Friday, 18 February 2022 AC Oulu vs Haka with score 0 - 1

Friday, 18 February 2022 Odra Opole vs GKS Belchatow with score 2 - 0

Friday, 18 February 2022 Spartak Moscow vs Neftekhimik with score 3 - 0

Friday, 18 February 2022 Widzew Lodz vs Inhulets with score 1 - 1

Friday, 18 February 2022 Lipetsk vs Tekstilshtik with score 1 - 1

Friday, 18 February 2022 Krasnodar 2 vs FK Chayka with score 2 - 0

Friday, 18 February 2022 Sogndal vs Stromsgodset with score 0 - 3

Friday, 18 February 2022 Gleisdorf vs Mooskirchen with score 4 - 2

Friday, 18 February 2022 Banska Bystrica vs Namestovo with score 5 - 2

Friday, 18 February 2022 Arendal vs Mandalskameratene with score 8 - 2

Friday, 18 February 2022 Deutschlandsberger vs Leoben with score 1 - 2

Friday, 18 February 2022 Nashville SC vs Philadelphia Union with score 0 - 1

Friday, 18 February 2022 OS TF vs Fana with score 3 - 6

Friday, 18 February 2022 Podbrezova vs Rakytovce with score 5 - 0

Friday, 18 February 2022 Ranheim vs Stjordals Blink with score 4 - 1

Friday, 18 February 2022 Aalen vs Eichstatt with score 2 - 1

Friday, 18 February 2022 Notodden vs Pors Grenland with score 5 - 1

Friday, 18 February 2022 Volda TI vs Aalesund 2 with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Brandys n. Labem vs Zapy with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Hradec Kralove B vs Vysoke Myto with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Isloch vs Zhodino with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Strommen vs Ull/Kisa with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Stadlau vs Pinkafeld with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Velim vs Benatky n. Jiz. with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 19 February 2022 I. Bratislava vs Kalna n. Hronom with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Jonkopings vs Landvetter with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Riga FC with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Molde vs Lokomotiv Moscow with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 20 February 2022 JIPPO vs PEPO with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 23 February 2022 Isloch vs Volna Pinsk with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 24 February 2022 Valmiera vs Krasnodar 2 with score 0 - 4

Thursday, 24 February 2022 KFUM Oslo vs Strommen with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 24 February 2022 Valmiera vs Torpedo Moscow with score 0 - 0

Friday, 18 February 2022 Obolon vs Metalist 1925 with score 1 - 0

Friday, 18 February 2022 Ryazan vs Arsenal Tula 2 with score 2 - 3

Friday, 18 February 2022 Flora vs Narva with score 6 - 0

Friday, 18 February 2022 Dnipro-1 vs Auda with score 0 - 1

Friday, 18 February 2022 Dnipro-1 vs Tobol with score 1 - 0

Friday, 18 February 2022 Rukh Lviv vs Metalist 1925 with score 2 - 2

Friday, 18 February 2022 Chrobry Glogow vs Zielona Gora with score 2 - 1

Friday, 18 February 2022 Stammersdorf vs Wiener Sport-Club with score 0 - 0

Friday, 18 February 2022 Odorheiu vs Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 with score 1 - 0

Friday, 18 February 2022 Kamaz vs Okzhetpes with score 0 - 0

Friday, 18 February 2022 Yenisey vs Kuban with score 2 - 2

Friday, 18 February 2022 Korona Kielce vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Queensland Lions vs Gold Coast Knights with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Energetik-BGU vs Maxline with score 7 - 1

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Metalist Kharkiv vs Neftchi Kochkor-Ata with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Arsenal Tula vs Orenburg with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Csikszereda M. Ciuc vs SR Brasov with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 19 February 2022 F. Voronezh vs Din. Minsk with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Mas Taborsko vs Zizkov with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Pisek vs Sparta Prague B with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Banik Most - Sous vs Motorlet Prague with score 2 - 5

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Chernomorets Novorossijsk vs Kaluga with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Hvidovre IF vs Hillerod with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Middelfart vs VSK Aarhus with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Viimsi JK vs Tartu Welco with score 8 - 1

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Zaglebie vs Chrobry Glogow with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 19 February 2022 BK Frem vs FA 2000 with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 19 February 2022 GKS Jastrzebie vs Goczalkowice Zdroj with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 19 February 2022 BATE vs Petrikov with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Cockburn City vs Balcatta with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 19 February 2022 D. Bryansk vs SKA Rostov with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Elblag vs Przodkowo with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 19 February 2022 GKS Katowice vs Odra Opole with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Otrokovice vs Puchov with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Sandecja Nowy S. vs S. Wola with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Ullern vs Kjelsas with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Yessentuki vs Biolog with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Pruszkow vs Pelikan with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 19 February 2022 B. Gdynia vs Wikielec with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Brodd vs Froyland with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Dunav Ruse vs Progresul Spartac with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Moss vs Frigg with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 19 February 2022 R. Rzeszow vs Kosice with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Tarup-Paarup vs Marienlyst with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Herlev vs AB Copenhagen with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Akhmat Grozny vs Volgar-Astrakhan with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Beltinci vs Kalsdorf with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Spartak Moscow vs Shakhtar Karagandy with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Viitorul Tg. Jiu vs CSM Slatina with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Dynamo Brest vs Slavia Mozyr with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Paradiso vs Collina d'Oro with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Metalist Kharkiv vs Obolon with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 19 February 2022 S. Rzeszow vs Wolka Pelkinska with score -

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Indy Eleven vs Sporting Kansas City 2 with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Orlando City vs Tampa Bay with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Minnesota United vs Viking with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 20 February 2022 OKS Odense vs B 1913 with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 20 February 2022 FC Minsk vs Rukh Brest with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 20 February 2022 Krasnodar vs FK Rostov with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 20 February 2022 Gefle vs Ostersunds with score 1 - 0

Friday, 25 February 2022 Sandnes vs Jerv with score 2 - 0

Friday, 25 February 2022 Traiskirchen vs Stripfing with score 1 - 0

Friday, 25 February 2022 Wiener Sport-Club vs Klingenbach with score 2 - 0

Friday, 25 February 2022 Halden vs Orn with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Chicago Fire vs Austin FC with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Brisbane City vs Moreton Bay Utd with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Kingborough Lions vs South Hobart with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Arsenal Tula vs FK Liepaja with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 19 February 2022 South West Phoenix vs Rockingham City with score 3 - 4

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Subiaco vs Balga with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Tulevik vs Tammeka with score 0 - 6

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Elva vs Nomme Utd with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Legion vs Kuressaare with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Levadia Tallinn II vs Parnu with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 19 February 2022 LKS Lodz vs Grodzisk M. with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Jablonec B vs Slavia Prague B with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Perth SC vs Inglewood Utd with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Floreat Athena vs ECU Joondalup with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Los Angeles Galaxy vs DC United with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 20 February 2022 Portland Timbers vs Real Salt Lake with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 20 February 2022 Phoenix Rising vs Louisville City with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 20 February 2022 San Diego Loyal vs Club Tijuana with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 20 February 2022 CSKA Moscow vs Rubin Kazan with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 20 February 2022 Tartu Kalev vs Tabasalu with score 2 - 6

Sunday, 20 February 2022 Pardubice B vs Vrchovina with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 20 February 2022 Fredrikstad 2 vs Halden with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 20 February 2022 Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Belshina with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 20 February 2022 Ufa vs Baltika with score 2 - 1

Monday, 21 February 2022 Landvetter vs Orgryte with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 22 February 2022 Pittsburgh vs Indy Eleven with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Isloch vs Osipovichi with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Hradec Kralove B vs Novy Bydzov with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Legia II vs Orleta Radzyn with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Pisek vs Pribram with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Trinec vs Ostrava B with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Banik Most - Sous vs Velke Hamry with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Caslav vs Plzen B with score 1 - 8

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Vyskov vs Kromeriz with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Znojmo vs Lisen with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Hannover II vs Altona with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Trollhattan vs Lindome with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Isloch vs FC Gomel with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Grorud vs Fredrikstad with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Motorlet Prague vs Dukla Prague with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Sparta Prague B vs Hostoun with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Paradiso vs Ascona with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Brno vs Opava with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Dalkurd vs Vasteras SK with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 20 February 2022 Meteor Prague vs Povltavska FA with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 20 February 2022 Birmingham vs Atlanta Utd with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 20 February 2022 Torpedo Moscow vs Aksu with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 20 February 2022 Neman vs Slutsk with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 20 February 2022 Kyzylzhar vs Dordoi Bishkek with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 20 February 2022 Kryvbas vs Desna with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 20 February 2022 Deportes Iquique vs San Marcos de Arica with score 4 - 2

Monday, 21 February 2022 Alania Vladikavkaz vs Auda with score 2 - 2

Monday, 21 February 2022 Chernomorets Novorossijsk vs Zvezda Perm with score 2 - 2

Monday, 21 February 2022 Kursk vs Miass with score 3 - 1

Monday, 21 February 2022 Alania Vladikavkaz vs Tomsk with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 22 February 2022 Ulyanovsk vs Kaluga with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 27 February 2022 Blansko vs Sigma Olomouc B with score 1 - 5

Sunday, 27 February 2022 Odd vs Sarpsborg 08 with score 2 - 0

Monday, 21 February 2022 RFS vs Dyn. Kyiv with score 1 - 2

Monday, 21 February 2022 Legion Dynamo vs Dynamo Stavropol with score 1 - 1

Monday, 21 February 2022 Kryvbas vs FK Akzhayik with score 1 - 1

Monday, 21 February 2022 Kamaz vs Neftekhimik with score 1 - 0

Monday, 21 February 2022 Rubin Kazan vs Tobol with score 2 - 0

Monday, 21 February 2022 Rangers vs Brentford with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 22 February 2022 Energetik-BGU vs BATE with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 22 February 2022 Ryazan vs Saturn Ramenskoye with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 22 February 2022 AIK vs Sandvikens with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 22 February 2022 Lanzhot vs Kurim with score 4 - 2

Tuesday, 22 February 2022 Pachern vs Heiligenkreuz with score 2 - 6

Tuesday, 22 February 2022 Buchbach vs Hankofen-Hailing with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 23 February 2022 Belshina vs Dnepr Mogilev with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 23 February 2022 FC Gomel vs Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 23 February 2022 Fakel Voronezh vs D. Bryansk with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 23 February 2022 Lipetsk vs Zenit 2 with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 23 February 2022 Olimp-Dolgoprudny vs Yenisey with score 2 - 4

Wednesday, 23 February 2022 Brandys n. Labem vs Velim with score 5 - 1

Wednesday, 23 February 2022 Elfsborg vs Skovde AIK with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 22 February 2022 Legion Dynamo vs Salyut-Belgorod with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 22 February 2022 Somesul Dej vs Avantul Reghin with score 5 - 0

Tuesday, 22 February 2022 Liberec vs Zizkov with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 22 February 2022 Metalist Kharkiv vs Istiqlol Dushanbe with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 22 February 2022 Slavia TU Kosice vs Presov with score 2 - 5

Tuesday, 22 February 2022 SV Donau vs First Vienna with score 0 - 5

Wednesday, 23 February 2022 Smorgon vs Dnepr Rogachev with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 23 February 2022 Amkar vs Din. Minsk with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 23 February 2022 Paide vs Narva with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 23 February 2022 Metalist Kharkiv vs Dordoi Bishkek with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 23 February 2022 Stjordals Blink vs Hodd with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 23 February 2022 OS TF vs Bjarg with score 1 - 5

Thursday, 24 February 2022 Yessentuki vs Zenit-Izhevsk with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 24 February 2022 Baltika 2 vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk with score 0 - 3

Thursday, 24 February 2022 Fakel Voronezh vs SKA Rostov with score 2 - 0

Friday, 25 February 2022 Lillestrom vs Tromso with score 1 - 1

Friday, 25 February 2022 Ryazan vs Znamya Noginsk with score 1 - 1

Friday, 25 February 2022 Baltika vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk with score 2 - 2

Friday, 25 February 2022 Orenburg vs K. Almaty with score 3 - 2

Friday, 25 February 2022 Asane vs Mjondalen with score 2 - 1

Friday, 25 February 2022 Naestved vs BK Frem with score 0 - 1

Friday, 25 February 2022 SV Union Gnas vs Pinkafeld with score 3 - 3

Friday, 25 February 2022 Bruck Leitha vs Ritzing with score 5 - 1

Friday, 25 February 2022 Furstenfeld vs SV Oberwart with score 2 - 1

Friday, 25 February 2022 Ilzer SV vs Bad Gleichenberg with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Energetik-BGU vs Neman with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Kongsvinger vs Ull/Kisa with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 26 February 2022 FA 2000 vs Roskilde KFUM's with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Akron Togliatti vs Shinnik Yaroslavl with score -

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Baerum Sportsklubb vs Kjelsas with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 26 February 2022 FC Tulsa vs San Antonio with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Pittsburgh vs Louisville City with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Atlanta United 2 vs Tormenta with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 26 February 2022 El Paso vs New Mexico with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Memphis vs Chattanooga Red Wolves with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 27 February 2022 FC Minsk vs Slutsk with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 01 March 2022 Molde vs Ham-Kam with score 5 - 0

Wednesday, 23 February 2022 Mykolaivka vs Trostyanets with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 23 February 2022 Obolon vs Din. Samarkand with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 23 February 2022 Hebar vs Arda with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 23 February 2022 Ol. Grudziadz vs KS Kutno with score 5 - 0

Wednesday, 23 February 2022 Stromsgodset vs Raufoss with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 23 February 2022 Eslovs vs IFK Malmo with score 1 - 4

Thursday, 24 February 2022 Smorgon vs Molodechno with score 1 - 0

Friday, 25 February 2022 Ostrovets vs Naftan with score 3 - 3

Friday, 25 February 2022 Dnepr Rogachev vs Molodechno with score 2 - 0

Friday, 25 February 2022 Otrokovice vs Hodonin with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Frenstat p. R. vs Valasske Mezirici with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Vanlose vs Tarnby FF with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Zizkov vs Jablonec B with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Teplice B vs Domazlice with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Liberec B vs Kolin with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 26 February 2022 WSC Wels vs A. Salzburg with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Deutschlandsberger vs Lebring with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Haugesund vs Start with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Bischofshofen vs SV Worgl with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 02 March 2022 Isloch vs Petrikov with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 24 February 2022 Kaspij Aktau vs Neftekhimik with score 3 - 0

Friday, 25 February 2022 Somesul Dej vs Sanatatea Cluj with score 5 - 0

Friday, 25 February 2022 Kristiansund vs Rosenborg with score 3 - 2

Friday, 25 February 2022 Ranheim vs Nardo with score 1 - 0

Friday, 25 February 2022 Asker vs Lyn with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Brozany vs SK Kladno with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 03 March 2022 Sandnes vs Sola with score 4 - 0

Friday, 25 February 2022 Salyut-Belgorod vs Znamya Truda with score 6 - 1

Friday, 25 February 2022 Vitebsk vs BATE with score 1 - 1

Friday, 25 February 2022 Sorrento vs Perth SC with score 1 - 3

Friday, 25 February 2022 SKA Khabarovsk 2 vs Zvezda Perm with score 1 - 1

Friday, 25 February 2022 Floreat Athena vs Perth Glory U21 with score 3 - 2

Friday, 25 February 2022 SC Landskron vs TSV Grafenstein with score 2 - 5

Friday, 25 February 2022 Forrestfield vs Western Knights with score 1 - 1

Friday, 25 February 2022 Mladost DG vs Bokelj with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Oakland Roots vs Tucson with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Bayswater vs Gwelup Croatia SC with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 26 February 2022 D. Bryansk vs Amkar with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Inglewood Utd vs Balcatta with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Zhodino vs Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Belshina vs Lokomotiv Gomel with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Gornik Konin vs Sroda with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 26 February 2022 NK Krka vs Grosuplje with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Cockburn City vs Armadale with score 1 - 6

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Kolding IF vs VSK Aarhus with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Powisle Dzierzgon vs Huragan Morag with score 3 - 5

Saturday, 26 February 2022 TWL Elektra vs Waidhofen/Thaya with score 8 - 1

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Sotra vs Fana with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Vasalunds vs AFC Eskilstuna with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Halsen vs Jeloy with score 2 - 4

Sunday, 27 February 2022 Legion Dynamo vs Zenit-Izhevsk with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 27 February 2022 Oygarden vs Bremnes with score 1 - 2

Monday, 28 February 2022 Riga FC vs Sandefjord with score 1 - 1

Monday, 28 February 2022 Kursk vs Zvezda Perm with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 27 February 2022 Kromeriz vs Zlin B with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Chomutov vs Varnsdorf with score 0 - 6

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Velvary vs Povltavska FA with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 26 February 2022 SAK Klagenfurt vs Leoben with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Hradec Kralove B vs Slavia Prague B with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Legia II vs Warta Sieradz with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Isloch vs Slavia Mozyr with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Plzen B vs Zapy with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Jonkopings vs Oskarshamns with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Trollhattan vs Ljungskile with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Tvaakers vs Oddevold with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Ullern vs Eidsvold with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Isloch vs Lokomotiv Gomel with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 05 March 2022 VfB Oldenburg vs Hildesheim with score 5 - 3

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Vindbjart vs Mandalskameratene with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Helsingborg vs Honka with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 05 March 2022 TUS Dietkirchen vs Eddersheim with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Stromsgodset vs Odd with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 27 February 2022 Yessentuki vs Dynamo Stavropol with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 27 February 2022 Pardubice B vs Hlinsko with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 27 February 2022 Honka Akatemia vs Kiffen with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 27 February 2022 Malmo FF vs Olympic with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 27 February 2022 RW Frankfurt vs Vfb Marburg with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 27 February 2022 Neu-Isenburg vs Viktoria Griesheim with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 27 February 2022 Mlada Boleslav B vs Slavia Prague B with score 2 - 3

Monday, 28 February 2022 Tromso vs Helsingborg with score 1 - 1

Monday, 28 February 2022 Brabrand vs Lyseng with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 06 March 2022 Vasteras SK vs Skovde AIK with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 06 March 2022 Haugesund vs Sandnes with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 06 March 2022 Sarpsborg 08 vs KFUM Oslo with score 5 - 2

Monday, 28 February 2022 SKA Rostov vs Amkar with score 1 - 1

Monday, 28 February 2022 Valmiera vs Istiqlol Dushanbe with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 02 March 2022 Kongsvinger vs Raufoss with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 02 March 2022 Orange County SC vs Las Vegas Lights with score 0 - 3

Friday, 04 March 2022 Ranheim vs Rosenborg with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 01 March 2022 Rosenborg vs Byasen with score 7 - 2

Tuesday, 01 March 2022 Cambuur vs Telstar with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 01 March 2022 Valerenga vs Start with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 02 March 2022 New York Red Bulls 2 vs West Chester Utd with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 02 March 2022 Saratov vs Amkar with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 03 March 2022 Ishoj IF vs Slagelse with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Moss vs Orn with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Baerum Sportsklubb vs Asker with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Mjondalen vs Kongsvinger with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Start vs Skeid with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Colorado Springs vs Real Monarchs with score 7 - 0

Saturday, 05 March 2022 New Mexico vs Northern Colorado with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 05 March 2022 San Antonio vs El Paso with score 0 - 7

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Orange County SC vs LA Galaxy 2 with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Sacramento Republic vs Monterey Bay with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 08 March 2022 Grorud vs Fredrikstad with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 08 March 2022 Landskrona vs Kristianstads with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 02 March 2022 Zhodino vs Slutsk with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 02 March 2022 Rosenborg 2 vs Strindheim with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 03 March 2022 Atlanta United 2 vs Chattanooga Red Wolves with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 03 March 2022 FC Minsk vs Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk with score 1 - 1

Friday, 04 March 2022 UFC Fehring vs Ilzer SV with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 06 March 2022 HJK vs Sandefjord with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 06 March 2022 Mariehamn vs PIF Pargas with score 1 - 1

Monday, 07 March 2022 Elfsborg vs Utsiktens with score 2 - 1

Friday, 04 March 2022 Fredrikstad vs Lillestrom with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 03 March 2022 Istiqlol Dushanbe vs FK Novosibirsk with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 03 March 2022 Linense vs Jerv with score 2 - 1

Friday, 04 March 2022 Lahti vs Gnistan with score 4 - 2

Friday, 04 March 2022 B.93 vs Naestved with score 1 - 3

Friday, 04 March 2022 Brabrand vs Skive with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Kolin vs Vltavin with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Brozany vs Povltavska FA with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Middelfart vs SfB-Oure with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Trutnov vs Liberec B with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Erlensee vs Fernwald with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Sola vs Stord with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Fram vs Jeloy with score 3 - 5

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Tarnby FF vs Slagelse with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 06 March 2022 Admira Prague vs Mlada Boleslav B with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 06 March 2022 Pardubice B vs Letohrad with score 10 - 0

Friday, 04 March 2022 Flekkeroy vs Randesund with score 2 - 0

Friday, 04 March 2022 Mettersdorf vs SV Feldbach with score 4 - 0

Friday, 04 March 2022 Bryne vs Oygarden with score 1 - 1

Friday, 04 March 2022 Floreat Athena vs Inglewood Utd with score 3 - 0

Friday, 04 March 2022 Levanger vs Stjordals Blink with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Taroona vs University of Tasmania with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Doubravka vs SK Kladno with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Volna Pinsk vs Petrikov with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Energetik-BGU vs Slutsk with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Thisted FC vs VSK Aarhus with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Kolding IF vs Dalum IF with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Vranov vs Lok. Kosice with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Lysekloster vs Sotra with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Halden vs Frigg with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 06 March 2022 Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Caslav with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 05 March 2022 AFC Eskilstuna vs Ostersunds with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Raufoss vs Elverum with score 13 - 0

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Bronshoj vs AB Copenhagen with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 06 March 2022 Hodd vs Traeff with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 06 March 2022 Honefoss vs Skeid 2 with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 12 March 2022 Gefle vs Uppsala with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 12 March 2022 Landskrona vs Orgryte with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 12 March 2022 Notodden vs Flekkeroy with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 12 March 2022 Tvaakers vs Angelholms with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 12 March 2022 Helsingborg vs Jonkopings with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 12 March 2022 Orebro vs Vasteras SK with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 12 March 2022 Halden vs Strommen with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 12 March 2022 Ham-Kam vs Tromso with score -

Sunday, 06 March 2022 Viking vs Kristiansund with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 09 March 2022 Sola vs Egersunds with score 0 - 7

Tuesday, 08 March 2022 Arendal vs Fram with score 5 - 0

Friday, 11 March 2022 Valerenga vs Sogndal with score 1 - 1

Friday, 11 March 2022 Ostersunds vs Kaisar Kyzylorda with score 0 - 0

Friday, 11 March 2022 Stjordals Blink vs Bryne with score 1 - 2

Friday, 11 March 2022 Lysekloster vs Oygarden with score 0 - 5

Friday, 11 March 2022 Rosenborg vs Haugesund with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 12 March 2022 Baerum Sportsklubb vs Ullern with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 12 March 2022 Qviding vs Utsiktens with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 12 March 2022 Brommapojkarna vs Haninge with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 12 March 2022 Trelleborgs vs Skovde AIK with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 10 March 2022 Orkla vs Tiller with score 2 - 5

Thursday, 10 March 2022 SfB-Oure vs Marienlyst with score 1 - 2

Friday, 11 March 2022 Honka vs Kristiansund with score 1 - 2

Friday, 11 March 2022 Mjondalen vs Skeid with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 16 March 2022 Sundsvall vs Sirius with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 16 March 2022 HJK vs Mariehamn with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 10 March 2022 Frederikssund vs Birkerod with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 10 March 2022 Aalesund 2 vs Brattvag with score 3 - 2

Friday, 11 March 2022 FC Minsk vs Naftan with score 2 - 0

Friday, 11 March 2022 Hodd vs Aalesund with score 1 - 4

Friday, 11 March 2022 Asker vs Alta with score 2 - 2

Friday, 11 March 2022 Hodd 2 vs Spjelkavik with score 3 - 4

Friday, 11 March 2022 IFK Malmo vs Torns with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 17 March 2022 Hacken vs Utsiktens with score 4 - 3

Friday, 11 March 2022 Varnamo vs Mjallby with score 1 - 2

Friday, 11 March 2022 Norrby vs Trollhattan with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 12 March 2022 Energetik-BGU vs Smorgon with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 12 March 2022 Murom vs Znamya Truda with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 12 March 2022 KTP vs KuPS with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 12 March 2022 Kjelsas vs Frigg with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 12 March 2022 OKS Odense vs Odder with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 12 March 2022 Orn vs Pors Grenland with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 12 March 2022 Lahti vs Mikkelin with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 12 March 2022 Energetik-BGU vs Lokomotiv Gomel with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 12 March 2022 Fredrikstad 2 vs Jeloy with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 12 March 2022 Levanger vs Ranheim with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 12 March 2022 Strindheim vs Molde 2 with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 12 March 2022 Varbergs vs GAIS with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 12 March 2022 Egersunds vs Sotra with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 12 March 2022 Isloch vs Ostrovets with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 12 March 2022 Sirius vs Mariehamn with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 13 March 2022 Raca vs Lanzhot with score 0 - 1

Friday, 18 March 2022 Valerenga vs Ham-Kam with score 1 - 3

Friday, 18 March 2022 Strommen vs Skeid with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 12 March 2022 Petrikov vs Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 15 March 2022 Egersunds vs Staal Jorpeland with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 19 March 2022 Halmstad vs Helsingborg with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 19 March 2022 Brage vs Gefle with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 19 March 2022 Degerfors vs Jonkopings with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 19 March 2022 Eidsvold vs Notodden with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 19 March 2022 Fredrikstad vs Ull/Kisa with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 19 March 2022 HJK vs Lahti with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 19 March 2022 Jerv vs Orn with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 19 March 2022 Mjallby vs Kalmar with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 19 March 2022 Sandefjord vs Stabaek with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 19 March 2022 AFC Eskilstuna vs Vasteras SK with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 13 March 2022 Sydvest vs B 1913 with score 0 - 1

Monday, 14 March 2022 Lysekloster vs Brann with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 16 March 2022 HIFK vs PIF Pargas with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 16 March 2022 Sogndal vs Aalesund with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 16 March 2022 Haugesund vs Kristiansund with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 16 March 2022 Baerum Sportsklubb vs Fram with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 16 March 2022 Torns vs Malmo City with score 7 - 0

Friday, 18 March 2022 Brommapojkarna vs Stockholm Internazionale with score 3 - 2

Friday, 18 March 2022 Goteborg vs Norrby with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 19 March 2022 Skovde AIK vs Osters with score 0 - 3

Monday, 21 March 2022 Raufoss vs Honefoss with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 15 March 2022 Chita vs Lada Togliatti with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 15 March 2022 Arendal vs Jerv with score 3 - 3

Tuesday, 15 March 2022 Rosenborg vs Kristiansund with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 16 March 2022 Kursk vs Zenit-Izhevsk with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 16 March 2022 GAIS vs Tvaakers with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 17 March 2022 Lahden Reipas vs Atlantis with score 2 - 1

Friday, 18 March 2022 Ilves vs AC Oulu with score 3 - 4

Friday, 18 March 2022 Byasen vs Strindheim with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 19 March 2022 Trelleborgs vs Varnamo with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 19 March 2022 PEPO vs KTP with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 19 March 2022 Aalesund 2 vs Traeff with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 19 March 2022 Kursk vs Chita with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 20 March 2022 Stjordals Blink vs Brattvag with score 6 - 1

Sunday, 20 March 2022 Rosenborg vs Tromso with score 1 - 2

Friday, 18 March 2022 Egersunds vs Bryne with score 0 - 2

Friday, 18 March 2022 Raufoss vs Kongsvinger with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 19 March 2022 Aalesund vs Brann with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 19 March 2022 Arendal vs Flekkeroy with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 19 March 2022 Viking 2 vs Brodd with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 19 March 2022 NJS vs Gnistan with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 19 March 2022 Ekenas vs Haka with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 19 March 2022 SJK vs VPS with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 19 March 2022 Lunds vs Oskarshamns with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 22 March 2022 Landskrona vs Varbergs with score 1 - 0

Friday, 18 March 2022 Norrkoping vs AIK with score 1 - 0

Friday, 18 March 2022 Motala vs Orebro with score 0 - 2

Friday, 18 March 2022 D. Bryansk vs Lada Togliatti with score 1 - 0

Friday, 18 March 2022 Jerv vs Mjondalen with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 19 March 2022 B 1908 vs Greve IF with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 20 March 2022 Frederikssund vs Tarnby FF with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 20 March 2022 Hacken vs Odd with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 22 March 2022 Sundsvall vs Dalkurd with score 2 - 0

Friday, 25 March 2022 Rosenborg vs Raufoss with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 19 March 2022 Kjelsas vs Ullern with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 19 March 2022 Moss vs Asker with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 19 March 2022 Lyn vs Gjellerasen with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 19 March 2022 Start vs Grorud with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 19 March 2022 Halden vs Fram with score 6 - 0

Tuesday, 22 March 2022 Zhytomyr vs Nachod with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Lindome vs Ullareds IK with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Gefle vs Hudiksvalls with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Goteborg vs Fredrikstad with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 26 March 2022 HJK vs Hammarby with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Tvaakers vs Eskilsminne with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 26 March 2022 AIK vs Jonkopings with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 26 March 2022 GAIS vs Landskrona with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Kalmar vs Varnamo with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Osters vs Helsingborg with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Sirius vs Brage with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Stromsgodset vs Ham-Kam with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Valerenga vs Hacken with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Orebro vs Degerfors with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Odd vs Sandefjord with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Dalkurd vs Sandvikens with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 20 March 2022 Djerv 1919 vs V. Haugesund with score 0 - 1

Monday, 21 March 2022 Fredericia vs Midtjylland with score 0 - 0

Monday, 21 March 2022 Peresvet Podolsk vs Vidnoe with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 22 March 2022 Chita vs Zenit-Izhevsk with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 22 March 2022 Falkenbergs vs Utsiktens with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 22 March 2022 Rathenow vs MSV Neuruppin with score 3 - 6

Wednesday, 23 March 2022 HIFK vs TPS with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 23 March 2022 FC Koln vs Siegburger with score 8 - 1

Thursday, 24 March 2022 Stuttgart vs Sandhausen with score 2 - 3

Friday, 25 March 2022 Inter Turku vs Gnistan with score 0 - 0

Friday, 25 March 2022 Plzen vs Bohemians with score 1 - 1

Friday, 25 March 2022 Brommapojkarna vs Orgryte with score 3 - 1

Friday, 25 March 2022 Halmstad vs Elfsborg with score 0 - 4

Friday, 25 March 2022 Orn vs Asker with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Mariehamn vs Ekenas with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Mjallby vs Trelleborgs with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Ostersunds vs Sundsvall with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Skeid vs Kjelsas with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Skovde AIK vs Trollhattan with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 26 March 2022 VPS vs Jaro with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Vasteras SK vs Karlstad with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Asane vs Sandnes with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 26 March 2022 KuPS vs AC Oulu with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Mjondalen vs Start with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Sogndal vs Brann with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 27 March 2022 Brattvag vs Spjelkavik with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 27 March 2022 Bryne vs Jerv with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 27 March 2022 Djurgarden vs Honka with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 27 March 2022 Stjordals Blink vs Ranheim with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 22 March 2022 Kurilovec vs Zdralovi with score 4 - 3

Tuesday, 22 March 2022 Sandnes vs Egersunds with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 23 March 2022 Podbrezova vs Sered with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 23 March 2022 KuPS vs Mikkelin with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 23 March 2022 Luckenwalde vs Union Berlin with score 4 - 4

Wednesday, 23 March 2022 Morbio vs Lugano with score 0 - 10

Thursday, 24 March 2022 Club America vs U.A.N.L.- Tigres with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 24 March 2022 Dusseldorf vs Twente with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 24 March 2022 Heerenveen vs Zwolle with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 24 March 2022 Hartberg vs A. Klagenfurt with score 2 - 4

Thursday, 24 March 2022 Ingolstadt vs Wacker Innsbruck with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 24 March 2022 LASK vs Amstetten with score 4 - 1

Thursday, 24 March 2022 Metz vs Wehen with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 24 March 2022 St. Gallen vs Dornbirn with score 9 - 0

Thursday, 24 March 2022 Tirol vs BW Linz with score 4 - 2

Thursday, 24 March 2022 SG Dynamo Dresden vs Liberec with score 2 - 1

Friday, 25 March 2022 Cracovia vs Sandecja Nowy S. with score 1 - 0

Friday, 25 March 2022 Slask Wroclaw vs Chrobry Glogow with score 5 - 2

Friday, 25 March 2022 Horn vs St. Polten with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 26 March 2022 A. Salzburg vs Grazer AK with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 23 March 2022 Feyenoord vs Waalwijk with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 23 March 2022 TPS vs HIFK with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 23 March 2022 Siegburger vs FC Koln with score 1 - 8

Thursday, 24 March 2022 Aalborg vs Vendsyssel with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 24 March 2022 Eintracht Frankfurt vs Nurnberg with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 24 March 2022 Karlsruher SC vs Basel with score 6 - 1

Friday, 25 March 2022 Luzern vs Schaffhausen with score 4 - 1

Friday, 25 March 2022 Bordeaux vs Alaves with score 2 - 1

Friday, 25 March 2022 Regensburg vs Greuther Furth with score 0 - 3

Friday, 25 March 2022 Grasshoppers vs Aarau with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 24 March 2022 Viborg vs Hamburger SV with score 5 - 4

Thursday, 24 March 2022 Sturm Graz vs Kapfenberg with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 24 March 2022 Vaduz vs Altach with score 0 - 3

Friday, 25 March 2022 GKS Jastrzebie vs Podbeskidzie with score 1 - 1

Friday, 25 March 2022 Wisla vs Puszcza with score 5 - 0

Friday, 25 March 2022 Bochum vs Heracles with score 2 - 0

Friday, 25 March 2022 Farul Constanta vs Cherno More with score 2 - 0

Friday, 25 March 2022 Jaen vs Granada CF with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Pobeda vs Pelister with score -

Friday, 25 March 2022 Doxa vs Ol. Nicosia with score 1 - 6

Friday, 25 March 2022 Bjarg vs Fyllingsdalen with score 1 - 2

Friday, 25 March 2022 Leczna vs R. Rzeszow with score 0 - 4

Friday, 25 March 2022 Stal Mielec vs Termalica B-B. with score 1 - 4

Friday, 25 March 2022 Rakow vs Skra with score 2 - 0

Friday, 25 March 2022 Maritsa Plovdiv vs Arda with score 1 - 2

Friday, 25 March 2022 Domzale vs Opatija with score 1 - 1

Friday, 25 March 2022 Slaven Belupo vs Bijelo Brdo with score 1 - 1

Friday, 25 March 2022 Zaglebie vs Odra Opole with score 2 - 0

Friday, 25 March 2022 Osijek vs Cibalia with score 5 - 0

Friday, 25 March 2022 Liffey Wanderers vs Wayside Celtic with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Mikkelin vs KTP with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Blau-Weiss Zorbau vs Auerbach with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Nardo vs Traeff with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Rubin Kazan vs Krylya Sovetov with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Din. Bucuresti vs Zimbru Chisinau with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Honved vs Szentlorinc with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Kalju vs Metta/LU with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Levski Sofia vs Sozopol with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Lysekloster vs Floro with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 26 March 2022 U Craiova 1948 vs Steaua Bucuresti with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Lok. Plovdiv vs Botev Vratsa with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Ilves vs PK-35 with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Grorud vs Ull/Kisa with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 26 March 2022 IFK Malmo vs Osterlen FF with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Norrby vs Varbergs with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Sarpsborg 08 vs Lillestrom with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Cukaricki vs Sutjeska with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Ludogorets vs Etar with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Norrkoping vs AFC Eskilstuna with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Shkupi vs Voska Sport with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Szeged vs Ferencvaros with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Vidar vs Sola with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 27 March 2022 Club America vs Monterrey with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 27 March 2022 Hajduk Split vs Radomlje with score 5 - 2

Sunday, 27 March 2022 Traeff vs Hodd 2 with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 27 March 2022 V. Haugesund vs Oygarden with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 27 March 2022 CSKA Sofia vs Svoge with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 27 March 2022 Viking vs Haugesund with score 1 - 0

Monday, 28 March 2022 Stabaek vs Kongsvinger with score 2 - 0

Friday, 01 April 2022 Flekkeroy vs Mandalskameratene with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Eidsvold vs Halden with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 26 March 2022 CSKA Moscow vs Nizhny Novgorod with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 26 March 2022 FC Voluntari vs Petrolul with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 26 March 2022 FC Minsk vs BATE with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Keski-Uusimaa vs Kiffen with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Varnsdorf vs Zhytomyr with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Tychy with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Paphos vs Riga FC with score 5 - 4

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Vitebsk vs Lokomotiv Gomel with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Wisla Plock vs Stomil Olsztyn with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Din. Minsk vs Slutsk with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Buriram vs Kitchee with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Kayserispor vs Genclerbirligi with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Frigg vs KFUM Oslo with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Dnepr Mogilev vs Naftan with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Rosenborg 2 vs Byasen with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 26 March 2022 FC Rapid Bucuresti vs Politehnica Timisoara with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 02 April 2022 Baerum Sportsklubb vs Eidsvold with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 02 April 2022 Brattvag vs Levanger with score 3 - 6

Saturday, 02 April 2022 Arendal vs Notodden with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 26 March 2022 U.A.N.L.- Tigres vs Pachuca with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 27 March 2022 Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Slavia Mozyr with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 27 March 2022 Lunds vs Ariana with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 27 March 2022 Istanbulspor AS vs Karagumruk with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 27 March 2022 Goztepe vs Menemenspor with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 27 March 2022 Zira vs Gabala with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Brattvag vs Spjelkavik with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 27 March 2022 Guabira vs Independiente Petroleros with score 2 - 1

Monday, 28 March 2022 Athletico-PR vs America MG with score 4 - 0

Monday, 28 March 2022 CFR Cluj vs Baia Mare with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 30 March 2022 Mikkelin vs PEPO with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 30 March 2022 SJK Akatemia vs Jazz Pori with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 02 April 2022 TPS vs Klubi 04 with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 02 April 2022 Spjelkavik vs Traeff with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 02 April 2022 KTP vs PeKa with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 30 March 2022 Levski Sofia vs Septemvri Sofia with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 30 March 2022 Hradec Kralove B vs Zhytomyr with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 30 March 2022 Tehnicar Cvetkovec vs Slaven Belupo with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 30 March 2022 Arsenal vs Brentford 2 with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 02 April 2022 Honefoss vs Gjellerasen with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 02 April 2022 V. Haugesund vs Sola with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 02 April 2022 Vindbjart vs Pors Grenland with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 02 April 2022 JJK Jyvaskyla vs Mikkelin with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 02 April 2022 Kjelsas vs Lyn with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 02 April 2022 Frigg vs Orn with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 05 April 2022 SJK Akatemia vs Ilves 2 with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 02 April 2022 Chonburi vs Kitchee with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 02 April 2022 Ullern vs Asker with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 02 April 2022 Bjarg vs Sotra with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 02 April 2022 Ull/Kisa vs Strommen with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 03 April 2022 Moss vs Fram with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 03 April 2022 Staal Jorpeland vs Vidar with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 12 April 2022 Legia vs Dyn. Kyiv with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 09 April 2022 Olympiacos Piraeus vs Shakhtar Donetsk with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 14 April 2022 Lechia Gdansk vs Shakhtar Donetsk with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 13 April 2022 Ekenas vs Honka Akatemia with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 14 April 2022 G.A. Eagles vs Utrecht with score 0 - 3

Thursday, 14 April 2022 SalPa vs Atlantis with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 14 April 2022 Galatasaray vs Dyn. Kyiv with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 19 April 2022 Fenerbahce vs Shakhtar Donetsk with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 20 April 2022 CFR Cluj vs Dyn. Kyiv with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 16 April 2022 Oostende vs Club Brugge KV with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 19 April 2022 Cherno More vs Dobrudzha with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 26 April 2022 Dortmund vs Dyn. Kyiv with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 23 April 2022 Jaro vs SJK Akatemia with score 0 - 3

Thursday, 28 April 2022 D. Zagreb vs Dyn. Kyiv with score 2 - 2

Monday, 25 April 2022 Antalyaspor vs Shakhtar Donetsk with score 1 - 2

Friday, 29 April 2022 Rosenborg vs Stjordals Blink with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 28 April 2022 Oostende vs Waregem with score 5 - 3

Friday, 29 April 2022 Fredrikstad vs Odd with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 01 May 2022 Hajduk Split vs Shakhtar Donetsk with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 04 May 2022 Basel vs Dyn. Kyiv with score 2 - 3

Friday, 13 May 2022 Flora vs Dyn. Kyiv with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 07 May 2022 East Kilbride vs Broomhill with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 07 May 2022 East Stirlingshire vs Bo'ness United with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 07 May 2022 Ymir vs Ulfarnir with score 4 - 2

Thursday, 12 May 2022 Reggiana vs Lentigione with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 15 May 2022 Polvorin vs R. Oviedo B with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 18 May 2022 Toluca vs Bayer Leverkusen with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 25 May 2022 A-League Stars vs Barcelona with score 2 - 3

Thursday, 02 June 2022 Karbinci vs Bregalnica Stip with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 11 June 2022 Molde vs AIK with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 11 June 2022 Fredrikstad vs Goteborg with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 11 June 2022 Gradina Srebrenik vs Tuzla City with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 12 June 2022 Minnesota United vs Paderborn with score 4 - 3

Sunday, 05 June 2022 Persija Jakarta vs Sabah with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 08 June 2022 Ferencvaros vs NK Carda Martjanci with score 8 - 0

Sunday, 12 June 2022 Thalwil vs Zurich with score 0 - 7

Sunday, 12 June 2022 Ferencvaros vs Shkendija with score 1 - 1

Monday, 13 June 2022 Ludogorets vs Strumska Slava with score 5 - 1

Monday, 13 June 2022 Sarpsborg 08 vs Hacken with score 1 - 4

Tuesday, 07 June 2022 Hanoi FC vs Gia Lai with score 4 - 2

Tuesday, 07 June 2022 Hai Phong vs Viettel with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 08 June 2022 Miguelito vs Herediano with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Melksham vs Forest Green with score 0 - 3

Friday, 10 June 2022 Tauro vs Herediano with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 11 June 2022 Kristiansund vs Stjordals Blink with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 15 June 2022 Zurich vs Baden with score 11 - 0

Friday, 10 June 2022 Shamrock Rovers vs Galway with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 11 June 2022 Cliftonville vs Derry City with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 12 June 2022 Austin FC vs Pachuca with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 12 June 2022 Jerv vs Tromso with score 1 - 5

Sunday, 12 June 2022 Lillestrom vs Ham-Kam with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 12 June 2022 Odd vs KFUM Oslo with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 14 June 2022 Atlanta Utd vs Pachuca with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 16 June 2022 Hacken vs Halmstad with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 16 June 2022 Varberg vs Norrby with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 16 June 2022 Kalmar vs Vorwarts Steyr with score 3 - 0

Friday, 10 June 2022 Shukura vs Torpedo Kutaisi with score 2 - 2

Friday, 10 June 2022 Viettel vs Gia Lai with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 11 June 2022 Maritsa Plovdiv vs Lok. Plovdiv with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 11 June 2022 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Septemvri Sofia with score 1 - 3

Monday, 13 June 2022 Rosenborg vs Aalesund with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 14 June 2022 Shkupi vs FC Ballkani with score 0 - 2

Friday, 17 June 2022 Akademija Pandev vs FC Ballkani with score 1 - 6

Friday, 17 June 2022 Sirius vs Djurgarden with score 3 - 3

Friday, 17 June 2022 Trelleborg vs Goteborg with score 0 - 2

Friday, 17 June 2022 Elfsborg vs Helsingborg with score 1 - 0

Friday, 17 June 2022 Luzern vs Winterthur with score 2 - 1

Friday, 17 June 2022 Buchbach vs Ismaning with score 3 - 2

Friday, 17 June 2022 Illertissen vs Nordlingen with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Miami United vs Pachuca with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 11 June 2022 BATE vs Zhodino with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 11 June 2022 Neman vs Dynamo Brest with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 11 June 2022 Cork City vs Sligo Rovers with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 11 June 2022 Dinamo Batumi vs Samgurali with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 11 June 2022 Zepperen-Brustem vs St. Truiden with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 12 June 2022 Houston Dynamo vs Atl. San Luis with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 11 June 2022 NK Carda Martjanci vs Maribor with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 11 June 2022 Perchtoldsdorf vs Admira with score 1 - 6

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Trinec vs Dubnica with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 18 June 2022 TSV G. vs Heimstetten with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Cracovia vs S. Rzeszow with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Arka Gdynia vs Stezyca with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Aschaffenburg vs Nurnberg with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 18 June 2022 CSKA Sofia vs Greuther Furth with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Dornbirn vs A. Lustenau with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Dun. Streda vs Pohronie with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 18 June 2022 GKS Katowice vs Skra with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Lech Poznan vs Widzew Lodz with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Radomiak Radom vs Leczna with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Rulzheim vs Kaiserslautern with score 0 - 9

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Schwaben Augsburg vs Pipinsried with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Wisla vs Garbarnia with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Clachnacuddin vs Elgin City with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Ramlingen-Ehlershausen vs Hannover with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Cliftonville vs Shamrock Rovers with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Cumbernauld Colts vs Stranraer with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Dusseldorf vs Hilden with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Bystrc vs Brno with score 0 - 6

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Chiemgau Traunstein vs Buchbach with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Hartberg vs Lafnitz with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Leobendorf vs St. Polten with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Plzen vs Klatovy with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Steinheim vs Heidenheim with score 0 - 7

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Sturm Graz vs Kapfenberg with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Ried vs Slovan Bratislava with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Amstetten vs Ruzomberok with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Zurich vs Wil with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Bad Sauerbrunn vs Admira with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Zandhovense vs Lierse K. with score 1 - 3

Monday, 13 June 2022 Venados vs Cruz Azul with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 12 June 2022 Haugesund vs Brann with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 14 June 2022 Cancun vs Club America with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Dusseldorf II vs Fortuna Koln with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Mura vs Partizani with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 19 June 2022 Skalica vs Vyskov with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 19 June 2022 Arminia Klosterhardt vs Oberhausen with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 19 June 2022 Bersenbruck vs Ahlen with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 19 June 2022 AFC Eskilstuna vs Sundsvall with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 19 June 2022 Ludogorets vs BW Linz with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 19 June 2022 Legia vs Chojniczanka with score 3 - 1

Monday, 13 June 2022 Narva vs Levadia with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 15 June 2022 Trnava vs Skalica with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 15 June 2022 Ruzomberok vs FK Humenne with score 3 - 1

Friday, 17 June 2022 Dynamo Schwerin vs Hansa Rostock with score 1 - 6

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Kosice vs Michalovce with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Trnava vs Petrzalka with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Maribor vs Shkendija with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 19 June 2022 AIK vs Orebro with score 3 - 2

Monday, 20 June 2022 Malmo FF vs Trelleborg with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 14 June 2022 CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Spartak Varna with score 5 - 0

Tuesday, 14 June 2022 Arda vs Maritsa Plovdiv with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 15 June 2022 San Antonio vs Atl. San Luis with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 15 June 2022 Cherno More vs Lok. Plovdiv with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 15 June 2022 Septemvri Sofia vs Strumska Slava with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 16 June 2022 Guadalajara Chivas vs Santos Laguna with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Slask Wroclaw vs Tychy with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Tekstilshtik vs Volgar-Astrakhan with score 3 - 3

Tuesday, 21 June 2022 Cherno More vs Akademija Pandev with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 21 June 2022 Zrinjski vs Shkendija with score 3 - 3

Tuesday, 21 June 2022 Schweinfurt vs Wurzburger FV with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 21 June 2022 Horn vs TWL Elektra with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 21 June 2022 Alloa vs Partick Thistle with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 21 June 2022 East Fife vs Civil Service Strollers with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 21 June 2022 TNS vs Bala with score 5 - 1

Wednesday, 15 June 2022 Zrinjski vs Mura with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 15 June 2022 Celje vs Rudar with score 6 - 1

Wednesday, 15 June 2022 Perak vs Bukit Tambun with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Dun. Streda vs Slovan Bratislava with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 GKS Katowice vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 LKS Lodz vs R. Rzeszow with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Ludogorets vs Greuther Furth with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Mura vs Napredak with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Radomiak Radom vs Korona Kielce with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Sandecja Nowy S. vs Motor Lublin with score 4 - 2

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Karlsruher SC vs Wehen with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Fenerbahce vs Shkupi with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Plzen vs Karlovy Vary with score 9 - 0

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Dusseldorf vs Ruzomberok with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Sion vs Xamax with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 TSV Havelse vs Hannover with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Zurich vs Viktoria Koln with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Heimstetten vs Garching with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Putte vs Lierse K. with score 0 - 4

Friday, 17 June 2022 Forward Madison vs Paderborn with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Levski Sofia vs Septemvri Sofia with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Lugano vs Collina d'Oro with score 10 - 0

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Trebisov vs FK Humenne with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 18 June 2022 L. Mikulas vs Podbrezova with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Aalborg vs Skovde AIK with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Westerlo vs City Pirates with score 11 - 0

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Ingolstadt vs Eichstatt with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Koper vs CFR Cluj with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Odra Opole vs Sleza Wroclaw with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Stal Mielec vs Puszcza with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Dundalk vs Larne with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Basel vs Xamax with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Dunav Ruse vs Dobrudzha with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Podbrezova vs Zilina with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 18 June 2022 SKV Darmstadt vs Darmstadt with score 0 - 7

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Tienen vs St. Truiden with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Verlaine vs Seraing with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Dikkelvenne vs Gent with score 0 - 6

Monday, 20 June 2022 Banska Bystrica vs Trencin with score 3 - 2

Monday, 20 June 2022 Lafnitz vs FC Arges with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 21 June 2022 Napredak vs CFR Cluj with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 L. Mikulas vs Kosice with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Wisla Plock vs Chojniczanka with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Levski Sofia vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 23 June 2022 Ayr vs Dumbarton with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 23 June 2022 Hamilton vs Larne with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 23 June 2022 Lech Poznan vs Pogon Szczecin with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 23 June 2022 Kapfenberg vs FC Arges with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 23 June 2022 Schwabisch Hall vs Heidenheim with score 0 - 6

Friday, 17 June 2022 Yantra Gabrovo vs Botev Vratsa with score 2 - 5

Friday, 17 June 2022 ATSV vs Furth II with score 1 - 1

Friday, 17 June 2022 Da Nang vs Thanh Hoa with score 1 - 1

Friday, 17 June 2022 Song Lam Nghe An vs Hong Linh Ha Tinh with score 0 - 0

Friday, 17 June 2022 Konigsdorf vs Viktoria Koln with score 0 - 4

Friday, 17 June 2022 Tuzla City vs Sloga Doboj with score 1 - 0

Friday, 17 June 2022 Ismaning vs Buchbach with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Osijek vs Slaven Belupo with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs CSKA 1948 Sofia with score 0 - 3

Friday, 24 June 2022 Legnica vs Zaglebie with score 2 - 1

Friday, 24 June 2022 Mura vs Sturm Graz with score 2 - 3

Friday, 24 June 2022 Piast Gliwice vs Sandecja Nowy S. with score 1 - 1

Friday, 24 June 2022 Grasshoppers vs Schaffhausen with score 1 - 5

Friday, 24 June 2022 Vaduz vs Freiburg II with score 0 - 2

Friday, 24 June 2022 Amstetten vs Admira with score 2 - 4

Friday, 24 June 2022 Dunaujvaros PASE vs MOL Fehervar with score 0 - 5

Friday, 24 June 2022 Emmen vs FC Emmen with score 0 - 1

Friday, 24 June 2022 Legia vs Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe with score 0 - 1

Friday, 24 June 2022 Ried vs Olympiacos Piraeus with score 2 - 0

Friday, 24 June 2022 Salzburg vs CSKA Sofia with score 2 - 1

Friday, 24 June 2022 Stuttgart II vs Augsburg II with score 3 - 2

Friday, 24 June 2022 Bruck Leitha vs Lafnitz with score 1 - 2

Friday, 24 June 2022 Horn vs Wiener Neustadt with score 2 - 2

Friday, 24 June 2022 Emden vs RW Essen with score 0 - 5

Friday, 24 June 2022 Kilmarnock vs Falkirk with score 4 - 1

Friday, 24 June 2022 Kelty Hearts vs Partick Thistle with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 18 June 2022 TWL Elektra vs First Vienna with score 2 - 5

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Varazdin vs Zrinjski with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Domzale vs Rudar with score 8 - 0

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Jadran Dekani vs O. Ljubljana with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Bayern Hof vs Nurnberg II with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Oudenaarde vs Waregem with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Svoge vs Montana with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Korona Kielce vs Termalica B-B. with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Wisla Pulawy vs R. Rzeszow with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Lok. Sofia vs Litex Lovech with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Arda vs Sozopol with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 18 June 2022 FK Rostov vs Kholding with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Sandhausen vs Tus Mingolsheim with score 10 - 0

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Lok. Zagreb vs Gorica with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Necaxa vs Atl. San Luis with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 19 June 2022 Slavia Sofia vs Spartak Varna with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 19 June 2022 Monterrey vs Santos Laguna with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 19 June 2022 Celje vs Cukaricki with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 19 June 2022 Mladost vs Buducnost with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 19 June 2022 Shkupi vs KF Tirana with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 19 June 2022 Celik Zenica vs Velez Mostar with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Lechia Gdansk vs Rakow with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Jihlava vs Zizkov with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Kosice vs Trebisov with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Sparta Prague vs Dukla Prague with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Slovacko vs Trencin with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Teplice vs Usti nad Labem with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Trinec vs Banska Bystrica with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Podbeskidzie with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Zilina vs Karvina with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Korona Kielce vs Skra with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Pribram vs Hradec Kralove with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Slask Wroclaw 2 vs GKS Jastrzebie with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Hamilton vs Larkhall with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Midtjylland vs Odense with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Wuppertaler vs Bochum with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Aarhus vs Aalborg with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 A. Lustenau vs Wil with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Arka Gdynia vs Elblag with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Basel vs Greuther Furth with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Chrobry Glogow vs KKS Kalisz with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Cove Rangers vs Dunfermline with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Garching vs Pipinsried with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 25 June 2022 GKS Katowice vs Polkowice with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Holstein Kiel vs St. Pauli with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Illertissen vs Landsberg with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 LASK vs Cracovia with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Montrose vs Formartine Utd with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Needham Market vs Ipswich with score 0 - 7

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Paderborn vs Verl with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Paks vs Siofok with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Podbrezova vs Brno with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Rudersdal vs Lyngby with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Sparta Prague B vs Chrudim with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Termalica B-B. vs L. Mikulas with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Vasas vs Kisvarda with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Widzew Lodz vs Tychy with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Wisla vs Stal Mielec with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 RKDSV vs Willem II with score 0 - 9

Saturday, 25 June 2022 A. Klagenfurt vs Osijek with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Berwick vs Stenhousemuir with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 TNS vs Warrington Rylands with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Wismut Gera vs Zwickau with score 0 - 9

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Club Brugge KV vs Thes Sport with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Linfield vs Newtown with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Thun vs St. Gallen with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Altach vs Luzern with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Bala vs Cliftonville with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Buckie Thistle vs Aberdeen with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Cumbernauld Colts vs Alloa with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Dunbar United vs Raith with score 1 - 7

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Krefeld-Fischeln vs Straelen with score 2 - 6

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Ostrava vs Otrokovice with score 7 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Schweinfurt vs Abtswind with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Sion vs Servette with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Spartans vs East Fife with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 St. Polten vs Austria Vienna with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Worksop vs Barnsley with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Lanzhot vs Zlin with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Preussen Munster vs Uerdingen with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 ASK Voitsberg vs Sturm Graz with score 0 - 11

Saturday, 25 June 2022 FK Pardubice vs Jihlava with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Galanta vs Z. Moravce-Vrable with score 0 - 7

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Heiligenkreuz vs Hartberg with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Lausanne vs Lausanne Ouchy with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Levski Sofia vs Akademija Pandev with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Sabinov vs Kosice with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Dusseldorf vs Olympiacos Piraeus with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Aarau vs Kriens with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Terwolde vs G.A. Eagles with score 1 - 15

Sunday, 19 June 2022 Verl vs BSV Rehden with score 9 - 1

Sunday, 19 June 2022 CSKA 1948 Sofia II vs Minyor Pernik with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 19 June 2022 Radnik vs Novi Pazar with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 19 June 2022 Oster vs Hammarby with score 1 - 2

Monday, 20 June 2022 Torpedo Moscow vs Yenisey with score 2 - 1

Monday, 20 June 2022 Ulyanovsk vs Kamaz with score 2 - 1

Monday, 20 June 2022 Rubin Kazan vs Akron Togliatti with score 1 - 0

Monday, 20 June 2022 SKA Khabarovsk vs Yenisey with score 0 - 2

Monday, 20 June 2022 Torpedo Moscow vs Tekstilshtik with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 21 June 2022 Kilmarnock vs Queen of South with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 21 June 2022 Kuban vs Dynamo Stavropol with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 21 June 2022 Espelkamp vs Arminia Bielefeld with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 21 June 2022 Kematen vs CSKA Sofia with score 3 - 5

Tuesday, 21 June 2022 Rapid Vienna vs Floridsdorfer AC with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 21 June 2022 TSV G. vs Deisenhofen with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 U. Cluj vs Sanatatea Cluj with score 9 - 2

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 KF Tirana vs FC Hermannstadt with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 KRC Harelbeke vs Waregem with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Ingolstadt vs Pipinsried with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 BSV Rehden vs Magdeburg with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 23 June 2022 SKA Khabarovsk vs Shinnik Yaroslavl with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 23 June 2022 Nurnberg II vs Chemie Leipzig with score 1 - 0

Friday, 24 June 2022 UTA Arad vs Maritsa Plovdiv with score 5 - 1

Friday, 24 June 2022 Rubin Kazan vs Kamaz with score 5 - 0

Friday, 24 June 2022 KRC Harelbeke vs Oostende with score 5 - 3

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Fenerbahce vs KF Tirana with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Liefering vs Vorwarts Steyr with score 6 - 0

Monday, 20 June 2022 Orgryte vs Hacken with score 2 - 2

Monday, 20 June 2022 ND Gorica vs Rudar with score 5 - 0

Monday, 20 June 2022 Sutjeska vs Sp. Subotica with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 21 June 2022 Halmstad vs Varnamo with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Slaven Belupo vs Sloboda with score 5 - 0

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Ferencvaros vs Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Breitenrain vs Young Boys with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Makedonija GP vs Drita with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Young Boys vs Yverdon with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Breitenrain vs Yverdon with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 23 June 2022 FK Rostov vs Fakel Voronezh with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 23 June 2022 ND Gorica vs Borac Banja Luka with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 23 June 2022 Deisenhofen vs Bayern II with score 0 - 0

Friday, 24 June 2022 Westerlo vs Gent with score 6 - 2

Friday, 24 June 2022 CSKA Moscow vs Veles Moscow with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Ayr vs Stranraer with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Komarno vs Pohronie with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Monaco vs Cercle Brugge KSV with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Ruch Chorzow vs Odra Opole with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Wisla Plock vs Lechia Gdansk with score 3 - 6

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Brechin vs Arbroath with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Petegem vs Waregem with score 0 - 7

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Torhout vs Oostende with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Rakow vs Chojniczanka with score 5 - 1

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Lippstadt vs Bersenbruck with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Randers FC vs Helsingor with score 6 - 2

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Krasnodar 2 vs FK Chayka with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Nordsjaelland vs Koge with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 26 June 2022 RW Essen vs Holthausen-Biene with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 26 June 2022 TNS vs Cliftonville with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Hallescher vs Paderborn with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Veles Moscow with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Ludogorets vs Nurnberg with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Morkovice vs Vyskov with score 1 - 10

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Yverdon vs Dyn. Kyiv with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Makedonija GP vs KF Llapi with score 1 - 1

Monday, 27 June 2022 Sonderjyske vs Fredericia with score 1 - 2

Monday, 27 June 2022 FC Copenhagen vs Silkeborg with score 0 - 2

Monday, 27 June 2022 CSKA Sofia vs Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe with score 0 - 4

Monday, 27 June 2022 Vojvodina vs UTA Arad with score 2 - 1

Monday, 27 June 2022 Olympiacos Piraeus vs Cracovia with score 0 - 0

Monday, 27 June 2022 Crusaders vs St. Mirren with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 21 June 2022 CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Lok. Plovdiv with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 21 June 2022 Javor vs Kolubara with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 21 June 2022 Baltika vs Volgar-Astrakhan with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 21 June 2022 Elgin City vs Lossiemouth with score 6 - 0

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Vardar Negotino vs Karaorman with score 0 - 0

Friday, 24 June 2022 CFR Cluj vs Partizan with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 MTK Budapest vs Dabas-Gyon with score 8 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Leczna vs Pogon Siedlce with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Jagiellonia vs Warta Poznan with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Baltika vs Yenisey with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Bohemians vs Mas Taborsko with score 5 - 3

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Dortmund II vs Preussen Munster with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Krasnodar vs FK Rostov with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Lech Poznan vs Jagiellonia with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Lincoln Red Imps vs Kilmarnock with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Partizan vs Trnava with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Piast Gliwice vs R. Rzeszow with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Rubin Kazan vs Krylya Sovetov with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Wisla Plock vs Arka Gdynia with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Young Boys vs Xamax with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Plzen vs Slovan Bratislava with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Kaiserslautern vs Lugano with score 3 - 4

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Meppen vs Ajax with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Traiskirchen vs Austria Vienna with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Admira vs Wiener Sport-Club with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Vaduz vs Winterthur with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Alloa vs Stirling with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Forfar Athletic vs Dunfermline with score 0 - 6

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Keith vs Elgin City with score 0 - 5

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Longridge Town vs Bolton with score 0 - 9

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Arda vs Septemvri Sofia with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Etar vs Yantra Gabrovo with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Botev Vratsa vs Spartak Varna with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Maritsa Plovdiv vs Vojvodina with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Cukaricki vs Tuzla City with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 O. Ljubljana vs TSC Backa Topola with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Jadran Dekani vs Partizani with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Novi Pazar vs Decic with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Maribor vs Trnava with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 23 June 2022 Club America vs Club Leon with score 5 - 2

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 FC Botosani vs Poli Iasi with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Dunav Ruse vs Litex Lovech with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 23 June 2022 U.A.N.L.- Tigres vs Santos Laguna with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 FK Vozdovac vs Jedinstvo with score 9 - 0

Thursday, 23 June 2022 Petrolul vs Dinamo-Auto with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 23 June 2022 Radnik vs Buducnost with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 23 June 2022 FK Sarajevo vs Iskra with score 7 - 1

Friday, 24 June 2022 Neftekhimik vs Torpedo Moscow with score 1 - 2

Friday, 24 June 2022 Holstein Kiel II vs Wiedenbruck with score 1 - 3

Friday, 24 June 2022 Crvena zvezda vs Bravo with score 2 - 1

Friday, 24 June 2022 Dusseldorf II vs Dortmund II with score 0 - 5

Friday, 24 June 2022 FC Juniors vs Austria Vienna II with score 1 - 0

Friday, 24 June 2022 Wisla Pulawy vs Grodzisk M. with score 3 - 2

Friday, 24 June 2022 Viktoria Griesheim vs Darmstadt with score 0 - 8

Friday, 24 June 2022 Auerbach vs SG Dynamo Dresden with score 1 - 3

Friday, 24 June 2022 UFC Fehring vs SC Weiz with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 ASV 13 Wien vs First Vienna with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Prostejov vs Dubnica with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 TSC Backa Topola vs Sibenik with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 PSV vs Lohne with score 6 - 0

Sunday, 26 June 2022 D. Zagreb vs Shkendija with score 3 - 0

Monday, 27 June 2022 Crvena zvezda vs Domzale with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Torpedo Moscow vs Volgar-Astrakhan with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Sigma Olomouc vs Vyskov with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Liberec vs Vlasim with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Teplice vs Varnsdorf with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Hibernian vs Hartlepool with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 FK Chayka vs Chernomorets Novorossijsk with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Hajduk Split vs Hamburger SV with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Hartberg vs U. Cluj with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Monaco vs St. Gallen with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Podbrezova vs Komarno with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Puchov vs Trinec with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Termalica B-B. vs Karvina with score 5 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Yverdon vs Sion with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Larne vs TNS with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Club Brugge KV vs Lierse K. with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Cukaricki vs Slask Wroclaw with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 FCSB vs Sf.Gheorghe with score 6 - 0

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 FK Pardubice vs Pribram with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 GKS Jastrzebie vs Ruch Chorzow with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Levski Sofia vs Lok. Sofia with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Mezokovesd-Zsory vs MTK Budapest with score 5 - 4

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Ostrava vs Zlin with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Slavia Prague vs Olympiacos Piraeus with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Akademija Pandev with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 St. Polten vs FC Rapid Bucuresti with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Aarau vs Mannheim with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Chojniczanka vs KKS Kalisz with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Maribor vs Partizani with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 ND Gorica vs Tabor Sezana with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Wolfsberger AC vs Hansa Rostock with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 FC Monheim vs Bochum with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Univ. Craiova vs Qarabag with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Bersenbruck vs Lohne with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 CSKA Moscow vs Zenit with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Deisenhofen vs Pipinsried with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 G.A. Eagles vs PAOK with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Lausanne vs Dyn. Kyiv with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Raith vs Queen of South with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 23 June 2022 Lok. Zagreb vs Celje with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 23 June 2022 Cherno More vs Hebar with score 2 - 0

Friday, 24 June 2022 Lok. Plovdiv vs Septemvri Sofia with score 1 - 1

Friday, 24 June 2022 Torpedo Moscow vs Tekstilshtik with score 2 - 2

Friday, 24 June 2022 Fortuna Regensburg vs Regensburg with score 3 - 10

Friday, 24 June 2022 Hibernians vs Floriana with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Botev Vratsa vs Minyor Pernik with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Chindia Targoviste vs Mioveni with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 FK Humenne vs Presov with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 LKS Lodz vs S. Rzeszow with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Lisen vs Skalica with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Tienen vs Lierse K. with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Stomil Olsztyn vs Stezyca with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Hannover vs Duisburg with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Berliner AK 07 vs Tasmania Berlin with score 9 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Antwerp vs Hoogstraten with score 9 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Brondby vs Hvidovre IF with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Munich 1860 vs Karlsruher SC with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Annan vs Morton with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Kortrijk vs KV Mechelen with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Eendr. Termien vs Genk with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Ujpest vs Samorin with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Qarabag vs FC Botosani with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Wiltz vs Seraing with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Maribor vs Tuzla City with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Zeljeznicar vs Igman K. with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Peterhead vs Inverurie Loco Works with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Ural vs Akron Togliatti with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Koln II vs Eupen with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Farul Constanta vs Mioveni with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Vasas vs Michalovce with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Zrinjski vs Igman K. with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 FK Sarajevo vs TSC Backa Topola with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 30 June 2022 Sparta Prague vs Opava with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 30 June 2022 Dun. Streda vs Paks with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 30 June 2022 Midtjylland vs Aalborg with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 30 June 2022 Mura vs Vojvodina with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 30 June 2022 Radomiak Radom vs Lechia Gdansk with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 30 June 2022 Amstetten vs Wiener Viktoria with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 30 June 2022 UTA Arad vs Radnicki Nis with score 0 - 0

Friday, 24 June 2022 Krumovgrad vs Ludogorets II with score 2 - 3

Friday, 24 June 2022 Marchfeld vs TWL Elektra with score 4 - 0

Friday, 24 June 2022 Rijeka vs Grosuplje with score 6 - 0

Friday, 24 June 2022 Gornik Z. vs Puszcza with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Altglienicke vs Hertha Berlin II with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Elgin City vs Fraserburgh with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Javor vs FK Vozdovac with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Magdeburg vs Viktoria Berlin with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Meppen vs Schalke II with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Spartak Moscow vs Alania Vladikavkaz with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Bevern vs Werder Bremen II with score 0 - 13

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Caledonian Braves vs Dumbarton with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Hesperange vs Saarbrucken with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Mauerwerk vs WSC Wels with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Werder Bremen vs VfB Oldenburg with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Rapid Vienna vs Neusiedl with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Ferencvaros vs Ludogorets with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Spartak Varna with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Racing Luxembourg vs Charleroi with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Sp. Subotica vs Mladost GAT with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 O. Ljubljana vs Cukaricki with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Tasmania Berlin vs Babelsberg with score 1 - 5

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Dynamo Makhachkala vs Spartak Nalchik with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Pruszkow vs Motor Lublin with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Kuban vs Maykop with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 St. Liege vs St. Truiden with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Lisen vs Slovan Bratislava B with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Wurzburger Kickers vs Offenbach with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 CFR Cluj vs Hajduk Split with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Koper vs Istra 1961 with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Mladost vs Decic with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 25 June 2022 R. Rzeszow vs Michalovce with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Elversberg vs B. Monchengladbach II with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Fortuna Koln vs Bocholt with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 SpVgg Bayreuth vs Bamberg with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Eilendorf vs Alemannia Aachen with score 0 - 6

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Schwaben Augsburg vs Rain/Lech with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 FC Hermannstadt vs Shkupi with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Orenburg vs Dinamo-Auto with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Anderlecht vs St. Truiden with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 S. Rzeszow vs Garbarnia with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Mlada Boleslav vs Pribram with score 7 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Liberec vs Hradec Kralove with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Radomlje vs Radnicki Nis with score 3 - 5

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Varazdin vs Gorica with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Atlante vs Grecia with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Heeslinger vs BSV Rehden with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Alemannia Haibach vs Alzenau with score 1 - 5

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Arminia Bielefeld vs Univ. Craiova with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Botev Plovdiv II vs Sozopol with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Drita vs FC Ballkani with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Koper vs Vojvodina with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Celje vs Borac Banja Luka with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Sutjeska vs Radnik with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Hearts of Oak vs Bechem United with score 2 - 1

Monday, 27 June 2022 Akhmat Grozny vs Penza with score 9 - 1

Monday, 27 June 2022 Neftekhimik vs Shinnik Yaroslavl with score 2 - 2

Monday, 27 June 2022 Slavia Sofia vs Arda with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Ayr vs Darvel with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Falkirk vs Stranraer with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Stenhousemuir vs Morton with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Leczna vs Puszcza with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Drita vs Struga with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Aue vs Berliner AK 07 with score 4 - 0

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Stezyca vs Wisla Plock with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Braunschweig vs Freiburg II with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 VfL Oldenburg vs VfB Oldenburg with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Augsburg vs Schwaben Augsburg with score 5 - 0

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Rebecquoise vs Royale Union SG with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Samorin vs Petrzalka with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Holstein Kiel vs Qarabag with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 SG Dynamo Dresden vs Heidenheim with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Queen's Park vs Lok. Zagreb with score 1 - 3

Monday, 27 June 2022 Kapfenberg vs U Craiova 1948 with score 3 - 3

Monday, 27 June 2022 Buducnost vs Novi Pazar with score 2 - 2

Monday, 27 June 2022 U. Cluj vs Napredak with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Stal Mielec vs LKS Lodz with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Bravo vs Cukaricki with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Darmstadt vs Elversberg with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Gornik Z. vs L. Mikulas with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Radnicki Nis vs Maritsa Plovdiv with score 6 - 0

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Ferencvaros vs Karlsruher SC with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Marchfeld vs Floridsdorfer AC with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Bruck Leitha vs Horn with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Mladost vs FK Vozdovac with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Saturn Ramenskoye vs Ryazan with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Budafoki vs Banska Bystrica with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Skra vs Pruszkow with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Spartak Moscow vs Baltika with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Lausanne Ouchy vs Servette with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Rapid Vienna vs Lafnitz with score 5 - 2

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Aubstadt vs Bamberg with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Trebisov vs Presov with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 TSV Havelse vs VfL Osnabruck with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Viktoria Berlin vs Union Berlin with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Waregem vs Charleroi with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Clachnacuddin vs Inverness with score 0 - 10

Thursday, 30 June 2022 Basel vs FC Botosani with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 30 June 2022 Tuzla City vs Maritsa Plovdiv with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Slovacko vs Z. Moravce-Vrable with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Glenrothes vs Kelty Hearts with score 4 - 5

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Slavia Sofia vs Hebar with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 KF Llapi vs Laci with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Beroe vs Yantra Gabrovo with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Hibernians vs Gzira with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Mladost GAT vs Sutjeska with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Javor vs Decic with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Mosonmagyarovari TE vs Dorogi with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Petrolul vs Al Markhiya with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Cherno More vs Sozopol with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Botev Vratsa vs Spartak Pleven with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Fenerbahce vs Shamal with score 4 - 2

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Cherno More vs Etar with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Buchbach vs VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach with score 5 - 3

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Halberstadt vs Wolfenbuttel with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Wuppertaler vs Bovinghausen with score 5 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Melsele vs Beveren with score 2 - 5

Thursday, 30 June 2022 Botev Plovdiv II vs Ludogorets II with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 30 June 2022 Petrolul vs Darica Genclerbirligi with score 5 - 0

Thursday, 30 June 2022 Rodinghausen vs Jena with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 30 June 2022 Crvena zvezda vs Koper with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Salzburg vs Legia with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Erdi vs Kozarmisleny SE with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Arda vs Vitosha Bistritsa with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Farul Constanta vs FC Brasov with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 TuS Makkabi Berlin vs Hertha Berlin with score 0 - 7

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Remscheid vs Viktoria Koln with score 0 - 7

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 A. Klagenfurt vs Villach with score 11 - 0

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Lugano II vs Bellinzona with score 1 - 6

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Ammerthal vs Wurzburger Kickers with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Spvgg Ansbach 09 vs Ingolstadt II with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 30 June 2022 Europa FC vs Hearts with score 0 - 4

Thursday, 30 June 2022 Mashuk vs Dynamo Makhachkala with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 30 June 2022 Gaziantep vs FC Hermannstadt with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 30 June 2022 Botev Vratsa vs APOEL with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 30 June 2022 Napredak vs Skalica with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 30 June 2022 O. Ljubljana vs Sibenik with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 30 June 2022 Krylya Sovetov vs Akron Togliatti with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 30 June 2022 Sandhausen vs Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 30 June 2022 Ruzomberok vs GKS Katowice with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 30 June 2022 Dunav Ruse vs Yantra Gabrovo with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 30 June 2022 Lugano vs Ingolstadt with score 0 - 1