Soccer Match Results Cameroon: Elite One - Union Douala vs Fauve Azur Elite

By:
 
 Modified: Thu, 23 June 2022

Cameroon: Elite One
Union Douala
1 - 1
FullTime
Fauve Azur Elite
N. Blaise (44')
[1 - 0]
 
 
[1 - 1]
(86')
Thursday, 23 June 2022

Ligascore - Union Douala was up against Fauve Azur Elite in Cameroon: Elite One that took place on Thursday, 23 June 2022 17:00. Result of the match is 1 - 1.

Match recap:

N. Blaise from Union Douala scored the first goal during 44', and make the score [1 - 0].
During 86', scored another goal for Fauve Azur Elite and make the score into [1 - 1].

Cameroon: Elite One other results:

Saturday, 16 April 2022 Union Douala vs Yong Sports Academy with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Yafoot vs Bamenda with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 07 March 2021 Bamboutos FC vs Avion Academy with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 07 March 2021 Fortuna Mfou vs Eding Sport with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 07 March 2021 Panthere vs UMS de Loum with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 07 March 2021 Canon Yaounde vs Les Astres with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 07 March 2021 Fovu Baham vs Stade Renard with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 13 March 2021 Avion Academy vs Dragon de Yaounde with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 13 March 2021 UMS de Loum vs Colombe Lobo with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 13 March 2021 Cotonsport vs Young Sports with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 13 March 2021 Tonnerre vs Panthere with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 14 March 2021 APEJES Academy vs Canon Yaounde with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 14 March 2021 Les Astres vs New Star with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 14 March 2021 Bamenda vs Fortuna Mfou with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 14 March 2021 Stade Renard vs Feutcheu with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 14 March 2021 Eding Sport vs Bamboutos FC with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 14 March 2021 Union Douala vs Fovu Baham with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Fortuna Mfou vs Avion Academy with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 21 March 2021 Colombe Lobo vs Tonnerre with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 21 March 2021 Fovu Baham vs Yafoot with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 21 March 2021 Feutcheu vs Eding Sport with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 21 March 2021 Panthere vs Cotonsport with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 21 March 2021 Bamboutos FC vs Stade Renard with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 21 March 2021 Canon Yaounde vs Young Sports with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 21 March 2021 Les Astres vs APEJES Academy with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Yafoot vs Bamboutos FC with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Colombe Lobo vs Panthere with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Dragon de Yaounde vs Fovu Baham with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 28 March 2021 Tonnerre vs Cotonsport with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 28 March 2021 Avion Academy vs Feutcheu with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 28 March 2021 Eding Sport vs Union Douala with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 28 March 2021 Stade Renard vs Fortuna Mfou with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 28 March 2021 Young Sports vs Les Astres with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 28 March 2021 APEJES Academy vs New Star with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 03 April 2021 Young Sports vs APEJES Academy with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 03 April 2021 Eding Sport vs Fovu Baham with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 03 April 2021 Union Douala vs Yafoot with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 03 April 2021 Canon Yaounde vs Panthere with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 03 April 2021 Bamenda vs Bamboutos FC with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 03 April 2021 Avion Academy vs Stade Renard with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 03 April 2021 Fortuna Mfou vs Dragon de Yaounde with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 03 April 2021 Les Astres vs Colombe Lobo with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 03 April 2021 New Star vs Tonnerre with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 10 April 2021 Bamboutos FC vs Union Douala with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 10 April 2021 Colombe Lobo vs Young Sports with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 10 April 2021 Dragon de Yaounde vs Yafoot with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 10 April 2021 Bamenda vs Avion Academy with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 10 April 2021 Stade Renard vs Eding Sport with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 10 April 2021 Fortuna Mfou vs Feutcheu with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 10 April 2021 Panthere vs New Star with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 10 April 2021 Tonnerre vs Les Astres with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 10 April 2021 UMS de Loum vs APEJES Academy with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 14 April 2021 Cotonsport vs Canon Yaounde with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 14 April 2021 Dragon de Yaounde vs Bamenda with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 17 April 2021 APEJES Academy vs Colombe Lobo with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Eding Sport vs Dragon de Yaounde with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Union Douala vs Avion Academy with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Young Sports vs Panthere with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Feutcheu vs Bamenda with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Fovu Baham vs Bamboutos FC with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Canon Yaounde vs Tonnerre with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Les Astres vs UMS de Loum with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Yafoot vs Stade Renard with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 21 April 2021 Dragon de Yaounde vs Feutcheu with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 21 April 2021 Tonnerre vs UMS de Loum with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 21 April 2021 Avion Academy vs Eding Sport with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 21 April 2021 Panthere vs APEJES Academy with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 21 April 2021 Stade Renard vs Union Douala with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 21 April 2021 Canon Yaounde vs Colombe Lobo with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 21 April 2021 Yafoot vs Fortuna Mfou with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 22 April 2021 Fovu Baham vs Bamenda with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Avion Academy vs Fovu Baham with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Les Astres vs Panthere with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 25 April 2021 APEJES Academy vs Tonnerre with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Bamboutos FC vs Dragon de Yaounde with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Bamenda vs Eding Sport with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Feutcheu vs Yafoot with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 25 April 2021 New Star vs Canon Yaounde with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Union Douala vs Fortuna Mfou with score 0 - 2

Monday, 26 April 2021 UMS de Loum vs Young Sports with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 02 May 2021 Yafoot vs Avion Academy with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 02 May 2021 Bamenda vs Stade Renard with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 02 May 2021 New Star vs Cotonsport with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 02 May 2021 Dragon de Yaounde vs Union Douala with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 02 May 2021 Feutcheu vs Bamboutos FC with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 02 May 2021 Fortuna Mfou vs Fovu Baham with score 2 - 4

Sunday, 02 May 2021 UMS de Loum vs Canon Yaounde with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 05 May 2021 Colombe Lobo vs Cotonsport with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 09 May 2021 Bamboutos FC vs Fortuna Mfou with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 09 May 2021 Cotonsport vs APEJES Academy with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 09 May 2021 Eding Sport vs Yafoot with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 09 May 2021 Fovu Baham vs Feutcheu with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 09 May 2021 Stade Renard vs Dragon de Yaounde with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 09 May 2021 Union Douala vs Bamenda with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 12 May 2021 Cotonsport vs UMS de Loum with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 19 May 2021 New Star vs UMS de Loum with score 0 - 1

Friday, 28 May 2021 Cotonsport vs Les Astres with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Colombe vs New Star with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Young Sports vs Tonnerre with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Bamenda vs Yafoot with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 New Star vs Colombe with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Tonnerre vs Young Sports with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Eding Sport vs Fortuna Mfou with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Stade Renard vs Fovu Baham with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 APEJES Academy vs Cotonsport with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Les Astres vs Canon Yaounde with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 UMS de Loum vs Panthere with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 08 July 2021 Union Douala vs Feutcheu with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Colombe vs UMS de Loum with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Young Sports vs Cotonsport with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Bamboutos FC vs Eding Sport with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 New Star vs Les Astres with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Panthere vs Tonnerre with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Canon Yaounde vs APEJES Academy with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Fortuna Mfou vs Bamenda with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Dragon de Yaounde vs Avion Academy with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Fovu Baham vs Union Douala with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Feutcheu vs Stade Renard with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Tonnerre vs Colombe with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 UMS de Loum vs New Star with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 APEJES Academy vs Les Astres with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Avion Academy vs Fortuna Mfou with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Bamenda vs Dragon de Yaounde with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Eding Sport vs Feutcheu with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Cotonsport vs Panthere with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Stade Renard vs Bamboutos FC with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Young Sports vs Canon Yaounde with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Yafoot vs Fovu Baham with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Canon Yaounde vs UMS de Loum with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Fortuna Mfou vs Stade Renard with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Union Douala vs Eding Sport with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Fovu Baham vs Dragon de Yaounde with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Bamboutos FC vs Yafoot with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Feutcheu vs Avion Academy with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Cotonsport vs Tonnerre with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Les Astres vs Young Sports with score 0 - 5

Sunday, 18 July 2021 New Star vs APEJES Academy with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Panthere vs Colombe with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Avion Academy vs Bamboutos FC with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Colombe vs Les Astres with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Fovu Baham vs Eding Sport with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Stade Renard vs Avion Academy with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Dragon de Yaounde vs Fortuna Mfou with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 05 August 2021 Yafoot vs Union Douala with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 05 August 2021 Bamboutos FC vs Bamenda with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 05 August 2021 UMS de Loum vs Cotonsport with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 05 August 2021 Tonnerre vs New Star with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 05 August 2021 Panthere vs Canon Yaounde with score 0 - 1

Friday, 06 August 2021 APEJES Academy vs Young Sports with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Canon Yaounde vs Cotonsport with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Les Astres vs Tonnerre with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 08 August 2021 New Star vs Panthere with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Avion Academy vs Bamenda with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Yafoot vs Dragon de Yaounde with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Feutcheu vs Fortuna Mfou with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Eding Sport vs Stade Renard with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Union Douala vs Bamboutos FC with score 1 - 0

Monday, 09 August 2021 APEJES Academy vs UMS de Loum with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Young Sports vs Colombe with score 1 - 1

Friday, 13 August 2021 Avion Academy vs Union Douala with score 2 - 0

Friday, 13 August 2021 Bamboutos FC vs Fovu Baham with score 1 - 1

Friday, 13 August 2021 Bamenda vs Feutcheu with score 4 - 1

Friday, 13 August 2021 Dragon de Yaounde vs Eding Sport with score 2 - 2

Friday, 13 August 2021 Stade Renard vs Yafoot with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 15 August 2021 Colombe vs APEJES Academy with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 15 August 2021 Cotonsport vs New Star with score 7 - 0

Sunday, 15 August 2021 Panthere vs Young Sports with score 3 - 4

Sunday, 15 August 2021 Tonnerre vs Canon Yaounde with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 15 August 2021 UMS de Loum vs Les Astres with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Bamenda vs Fovu Baham with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Eding Sport vs Avion Academy with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Feutcheu vs Dragon de Yaounde with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Fortuna Mfou vs Yafoot with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Union Douala vs Stade Renard with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 19 August 2021 APEJES Academy vs Panthere with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 19 August 2021 Colombe vs Canon Yaounde with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 19 August 2021 Les Astres vs Cotonsport with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 19 August 2021 New Star vs Young Sports with score 0 - 3

Thursday, 19 August 2021 UMS de Loum vs Tonnerre with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 22 August 2021 Yafoot vs Feutcheu with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 22 August 2021 Young Sports vs UMS de Loum with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 22 August 2021 Dragon de Yaounde vs Bamboutos FC with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 22 August 2021 Eding Sport vs Bamenda with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 22 August 2021 Fortuna Mfou vs Union Douala with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 22 August 2021 Fovu Baham vs Avion Academy with score 0 - 0

Monday, 23 August 2021 Canon Yaounde vs New Star with score 0 - 1

Monday, 23 August 2021 Cotonsport vs Colombe with score 3 - 2

Monday, 23 August 2021 Panthere vs Les Astres with score 1 - 1

Monday, 23 August 2021 Tonnerre vs APEJES Academy with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Avion Academy vs Yafoot with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Bamboutos FC vs Feutcheu with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Fovu Baham vs Fortuna Mfou with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Stade Renard vs Bamenda with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Union Douala vs Dragon de Yaounde with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Bamenda vs Union Douala with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Dragon de Yaounde vs Stade Renard with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Feutcheu vs Fovu Baham with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Fortuna Mfou vs Bamboutos FC with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Yafoot vs Eding Sport with score 1 - 5

Wednesday, 16 March 2022 Bamboutos FC vs Bamenda with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 20 March 2022 APEJES Academy vs Feutcheu with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 20 March 2022 New Star vs OFTA with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 20 March 2022 UMS de Loum vs Yafoot with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 20 March 2022 Fauve Azur Elite vs Fortuna Mfou with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 20 March 2022 Avion Academy vs Fovu Baham with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 20 March 2022 Eding Sport vs Renaissance with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 20 March 2022 Les Astres vs Bafoussam with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 20 March 2022 Panthere vs Stade Renard with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 20 March 2022 Tonnerre vs Union Douala with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 20 March 2022 Canon Yaounde vs Colombe with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 23 March 2022 Avion Academy vs OFTA with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 23 March 2022 Tonnerre vs Colombe with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 23 March 2022 Yafoot vs Renaissance with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 23 March 2022 Les Astres vs Young Sports with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 23 March 2022 Fovu Baham vs Bamenda with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 23 March 2022 Canon Yaounde vs Panthere with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 23 March 2022 Dragon de Yaounde vs UMS de Loum with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 23 March 2022 New Star vs Bamboutos FC with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 23 March 2022 Union Douala vs Stade Renard with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 23 March 2022 Fortuna Mfou vs Feutcheu with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 23 March 2022 APEJES Academy vs Fauve Azur Elite with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 24 March 2022 Eding Sport vs Cotonsport with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Yafoot vs Dragon de Yaounde with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Fauve Azur Elite vs Feutcheu with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Bafoussam vs Young Sports with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Canon Yaounde vs Stade Renard with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 26 March 2022 APEJES Academy vs Fortuna Mfou with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 27 March 2022 UMS de Loum vs Eding Sport with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 27 March 2022 Renaissance vs Cotonsport with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 30 March 2022 Bafoussam vs Feutcheu with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 30 March 2022 Cotonsport vs UMS de Loum with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 30 March 2022 Dragon de Yaounde vs Renaissance with score 4 - 2

Wednesday, 30 March 2022 OFTA vs Bamenda with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 30 March 2022 Panthere vs Union Douala with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 30 March 2022 Colombe vs Stade Renard with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 30 March 2022 Fauve Azur Elite vs Young Sports with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 30 March 2022 APEJES Academy vs Les Astres with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 30 March 2022 Canon Yaounde vs Tonnerre with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 30 March 2022 Eding Sport vs Yafoot with score -

Wednesday, 30 March 2022 Fovu Baham vs Bamboutos FC with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 30 March 2022 Avion Academy vs New Star with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 02 April 2022 APEJES Academy vs Bafoussam with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 02 April 2022 Avion Academy vs Bamboutos FC with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 02 April 2022 Canon Yaounde vs Union Douala with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 02 April 2022 Eding Sport vs Dragon de Yaounde with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 02 April 2022 Fovu Baham vs OFTA with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 02 April 2022 Les Astres vs Feutcheu with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 02 April 2022 New Star vs Bamenda with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 02 April 2022 Panthere vs Colombe with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 02 April 2022 Tonnerre vs Stade Renard with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 02 April 2022 UMS de Loum vs Renaissance with score 4 - 2

Tuesday, 05 April 2022 UMS de Loum vs OFTA with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 05 April 2022 APEJES Academy vs Young Sports with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 05 April 2022 Fortuna Mfou vs Bafoussam with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 05 April 2022 Les Astres vs Fauve Azur Elite with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 06 April 2022 Yafoot vs Bamenda with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 06 April 2022 Fovu Baham vs Renaissance with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 06 April 2022 Avion Academy vs Dragon de Yaounde with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 07 April 2022 New Star vs Cotonsport with score 3 - 2

Friday, 08 April 2022 Feutcheu vs Young Sports with score 0 - 0

Friday, 08 April 2022 Les Astres vs Fortuna Mfou with score 2 - 1

Friday, 08 April 2022 Fauve Azur Elite vs Bafoussam with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 09 April 2022 Yafoot vs OFTA with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 09 April 2022 Eding Sport vs Bamenda with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 09 April 2022 Fovu Baham vs Dragon de Yaounde with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 09 April 2022 UMS de Loum vs Bamboutos FC with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 10 April 2022 Avion Academy vs Cotonsport with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 10 April 2022 New Star vs Renaissance with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 13 April 2022 Fortuna Mfou vs Tonnerre with score 5 - 1

Wednesday, 13 April 2022 Yafoot vs Bamboutos FC with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 13 April 2022 Fauve Azur Elite vs Stade Renard with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 13 April 2022 Fovu Baham vs Cotonsport with score 1 - 5

Wednesday, 13 April 2022 New Star vs Dragon de Yaounde with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 13 April 2022 Panthere vs Les Astres with score 2 - 4

Wednesday, 13 April 2022 UMS de Loum vs Bamenda with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 13 April 2022 APEJES Academy vs Canon Yaounde with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 13 April 2022 Colombe vs Feutcheu with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 13 April 2022 Eding Sport vs OFTA with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 13 April 2022 Union Douala vs Bafoussam with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 16 April 2022 Panthere vs Feutcheu with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 16 April 2022 APEJES Academy vs Stade Renard with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 16 April 2022 Colombe vs Les Astres with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 16 April 2022 Cotonsport vs Dragon de Yaounde with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 16 April 2022 Fortuna Mfou vs Canon Yaounde with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 20 April 2022 Dragon de Yaounde vs OFTA with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 20 April 2022 Fortuna Mfou vs Stade Renard with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 20 April 2022 Avion Academy vs Yafoot with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 20 April 2022 Bamboutos FC vs Cotonsport with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 20 April 2022 Fovu Baham vs Eding Sport with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 20 April 2022 Bamenda vs Renaissance with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 20 April 2022 APEJES Academy vs Tonnerre with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 20 April 2022 Union Douala vs Feutcheu with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 20 April 2022 Colombe vs Bafoussam with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 20 April 2022 Fauve Azur Elite vs Canon Yaounde with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 23 April 2022 Panthere vs Bafoussam with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 23 April 2022 Renaissance vs OFTA with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 23 April 2022 Avion Academy vs UMS de Loum with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 23 April 2022 Fovu Baham vs Yafoot with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 23 April 2022 Cotonsport vs Bamenda with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 23 April 2022 Union Douala vs Les Astres with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 27 April 2022 Bamenda vs Dragon de Yaounde with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 27 April 2022 Fauve Azur Elite vs Panthere with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 27 April 2022 APEJES Academy vs Colombe with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 27 April 2022 Cotonsport vs OFTA with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 27 April 2022 Feutcheu vs Tonnerre with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 27 April 2022 Fortuna Mfou vs Union Douala with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 27 April 2022 Renaissance vs Bamboutos FC with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 27 April 2022 Les Astres vs Canon Yaounde with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 28 April 2022 UMS de Loum vs Fovu Baham with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 28 April 2022 New Star vs Yafoot with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 30 April 2022 APEJES Academy vs Panthere with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 30 April 2022 Feutcheu vs Canon Yaounde with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 30 April 2022 Bafoussam vs Stade Renard with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 30 April 2022 Fortuna Mfou vs Colombe with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 30 April 2022 Fauve Azur Elite vs Union Douala with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 30 April 2022 Les Astres vs Tonnerre with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 01 May 2022 Yafoot vs Cotonsport with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 01 May 2022 New Star vs Eding Sport with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 03 May 2022 Fortuna Mfou vs Panthere with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 03 May 2022 Fauve Azur Elite vs Colombe with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 03 May 2022 APEJES Academy vs Union Douala with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 03 May 2022 Bafoussam vs Canon Yaounde with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 03 May 2022 Yong Sports Academy vs Tonnerre with score 1 - 2

Friday, 06 May 2022 Bafoussam vs Tonnerre with score 1 - 2

Friday, 06 May 2022 Yong Sports Academy vs Canon Yaounde with score 0 - 2

Friday, 06 May 2022 Les Astres vs Stade Renard with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 15 May 2022 OFTA vs New Star with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 15 May 2022 Yafoot vs UMS de Loum with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 15 May 2022 Dragon de Yaounde vs Cotonsport with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 15 May 2022 Fovu Baham vs Avion Academy with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 15 May 2022 Bamenda vs Bamboutos FC with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 15 May 2022 Renaissance vs Eding Sport with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 15 May 2022 Fortuna Mfou vs Fauve Azur Elite with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 15 May 2022 Union Douala vs Tonnerre with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 15 May 2022 Feutcheu vs APEJES Academy with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 15 May 2022 Stade Renard vs Panthere with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 15 May 2022 Bafoussam vs Les Astres with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 15 May 2022 Colombe vs Canon Yaounde with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 18 May 2022 Bamenda vs Fovu Baham with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 18 May 2022 Stade Renard vs Union Douala with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 18 May 2022 Bamboutos FC vs New Star with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 18 May 2022 Colombe vs Tonnerre with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 18 May 2022 Fauve Azur Elite vs APEJES Academy with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 18 May 2022 Renaissance vs Yafoot with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 18 May 2022 UMS de Loum vs Dragon de Yaounde with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 18 May 2022 Cotonsport vs Eding Sport with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 18 May 2022 OFTA vs Avion Academy with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 18 May 2022 Panthere vs Canon Yaounde with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 18 May 2022 Yong Sports Academy vs Les Astres with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 21 May 2022 Dragon de Yaounde vs Yafoot with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 21 May 2022 Fovu Baham vs New Star with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 21 May 2022 Tonnerre vs Panthere with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 21 May 2022 Yong Sports Academy vs Bafoussam with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 21 May 2022 OFTA vs Bamboutos FC with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 21 May 2022 Bamenda vs Avion Academy with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 21 May 2022 Colombe vs Union Douala with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 21 May 2022 Eding Sport vs UMS de Loum with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 21 May 2022 Feutcheu vs Fauve Azur Elite with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 21 May 2022 Stade Renard vs Canon Yaounde with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 21 May 2022 Fortuna Mfou vs APEJES Academy with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 24 May 2022 Bamenda vs OFTA with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 24 May 2022 Renaissance vs Dragon de Yaounde with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 24 May 2022 Union Douala vs Panthere with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 24 May 2022 Yong Sports Academy vs Fauve Azur Elite with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 24 May 2022 Bamboutos FC vs Fovu Baham with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 24 May 2022 Yafoot vs Eding Sport with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 24 May 2022 Avion Academy vs New Star with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 24 May 2022 Feutcheu vs Bafoussam with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 24 May 2022 Stade Renard vs Colombe with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 24 May 2022 Tonnerre vs Canon Yaounde with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 24 May 2022 UMS de Loum vs Cotonsport with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 24 May 2022 Les Astres vs APEJES Academy with score 1 - 0

Friday, 27 May 2022 Bamenda vs New Star with score 0 - 2

Friday, 27 May 2022 Stade Renard vs Tonnerre with score 2 - 0

Friday, 27 May 2022 Bafoussam vs APEJES Academy with score 0 - 1

Friday, 27 May 2022 Bamboutos FC vs Avion Academy with score 1 - 0

Friday, 27 May 2022 Colombe vs Panthere with score 1 - 0

Friday, 27 May 2022 Cotonsport vs Yafoot with score 0 - 0

Friday, 27 May 2022 Dragon de Yaounde vs Eding Sport with score 1 - 1

Friday, 27 May 2022 Renaissance vs UMS de Loum with score 2 - 1

Friday, 27 May 2022 OFTA vs Fovu Baham with score 1 - 1

Friday, 27 May 2022 Union Douala vs Canon Yaounde with score 1 - 2

Friday, 27 May 2022 Yong Sports Academy vs Fortuna Mfou with score 2 - 2

Friday, 27 May 2022 Feutcheu vs Les Astres with score 0 - 1

Monday, 30 May 2022 Bafoussam vs Union Douala with score 1 - 2

Monday, 30 May 2022 Feutcheu vs Colombe with score 1 - 1

Monday, 30 May 2022 Renaissance vs Fovu Baham with score 0 - 1

Monday, 30 May 2022 Bamboutos FC vs Eding Sport with score 1 - 2

Monday, 30 May 2022 Bamenda vs Yafoot with score 0 - 0

Monday, 30 May 2022 Dragon de Yaounde vs Avion Academy with score 2 - 2

Monday, 30 May 2022 OFTA vs UMS de Loum with score 1 - 3

Monday, 30 May 2022 Cotonsport vs New Star with score 0 - 0

Monday, 30 May 2022 Les Astres vs Panthere with score 2 - 0

Monday, 30 May 2022 Stade Renard vs Fauve Azur Elite with score 3 - 1

Monday, 30 May 2022 Tonnerre vs Fortuna Mfou with score 2 - 3

Monday, 30 May 2022 Canon Yaounde vs APEJES Academy with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 02 June 2022 Feutcheu vs Panthere with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 02 June 2022 Renaissance vs New Star with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 02 June 2022 Bamenda vs Eding Sport with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 02 June 2022 Cotonsport vs Avion Academy with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 02 June 2022 Les Astres vs Colombe with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 02 June 2022 OFTA vs Yafoot with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 02 June 2022 Stade Renard vs APEJES Academy with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 02 June 2022 Dragon de Yaounde vs Fovu Baham with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 02 June 2022 Tonnerre vs Fauve Azur Elite with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 02 June 2022 Yong Sports Academy vs Union Douala with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 02 June 2022 Canon Yaounde vs Fortuna Mfou with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 05 June 2022 Bafoussam vs Colombe with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 05 June 2022 Bamboutos FC vs Yafoot with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 05 June 2022 Bamenda vs UMS de Loum with score 3 - 4

Sunday, 05 June 2022 Canon Yaounde vs Fauve Azur Elite with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 05 June 2022 Cotonsport vs Fovu Baham with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 05 June 2022 Feutcheu vs Union Douala with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 05 June 2022 Renaissance vs Avion Academy with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 05 June 2022 Stade Renard vs Fortuna Mfou with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 05 June 2022 Tonnerre vs APEJES Academy with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 05 June 2022 Yong Sports Academy vs Panthere with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 08 June 2022 Renaissance vs Bamenda with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 08 June 2022 Canon Yaounde vs Les Astres with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 08 June 2022 Colombe vs APEJES Academy with score 5 - 0

Wednesday, 08 June 2022 Cotonsport vs Bamboutos FC with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 08 June 2022 Eding Sport vs Fovu Baham with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 08 June 2022 OFTA vs Dragon de Yaounde with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 08 June 2022 Panthere vs Fauve Azur Elite with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 08 June 2022 Stade Renard vs Yong Sports Academy with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 08 June 2022 Tonnerre vs Feutcheu with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 08 June 2022 UMS de Loum vs New Star with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 08 June 2022 Union Douala vs Fortuna Mfou with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 08 June 2022 Yafoot vs Avion Academy with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 11 June 2022 Bamenda vs Cotonsport with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 11 June 2022 Eding Sport vs New Star with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 11 June 2022 OFTA vs Renaissance with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 11 June 2022 UMS de Loum vs Avion Academy with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 11 June 2022 Yafoot vs Fovu Baham with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 11 June 2022 Bafoussam vs Fortuna Mfou with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 11 June 2022 Fauve Azur Elite vs Les Astres with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 14 June 2022 Bafoussam vs Fauve Azur Elite with score 3 - 3

Tuesday, 14 June 2022 Bamboutos FC vs Renaissance with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 14 June 2022 Dragon de Yaounde vs Bamenda with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 14 June 2022 Eding Sport vs Avion Academy with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 14 June 2022 OFTA vs Cotonsport with score 1 - 9

Tuesday, 14 June 2022 UMS de Loum vs Fovu Baham with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 14 June 2022 Yafoot vs New Star with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 14 June 2022 Yong Sports Academy vs Feutcheu with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 14 June 2022 Fortuna Mfou vs Les Astres with score 3 - 0

Friday, 17 June 2022 Yong Sports Academy vs Colombe with score 2 - 2

Friday, 17 June 2022 Bafoussam vs Panthere with score 1 - 1

Friday, 17 June 2022 Les Astres vs Union Douala with score 3 - 1

Monday, 20 June 2022 Canon Yaounde vs Yong Sports Academy with score 1 - 0

Monday, 20 June 2022 Tonnerre vs Bafoussam with score 1 - 3

Monday, 20 June 2022 Stade Renard vs Les Astres with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 23 June 2022 Canon Yaounde vs Feutcheu with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 23 June 2022 Colombe vs Fortuna Mfou with score 5 - 3

Thursday, 23 June 2022 Panthere vs APEJES Academy with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 23 June 2022 Stade Renard vs Bafoussam with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 23 June 2022 Tonnerre vs Les Astres with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Canon Yaounde vs Bafoussam with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Colombe vs Fauve Azur Elite with score 8 - 2

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Tonnerre vs Yong Sports Academy with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Union Douala vs APEJES Academy with score 2 - 1