Soccer Match Results World: Club Friendly - U.A.N.L.- Tigres vs Santos Laguna

By:
 
 Modified: Thu, 23 June 2022

World: Club Friendly
U.A.N.L.- Tigres
1 - 3
FullTime
Santos Laguna
 
[0 - 1]
H. Preciado (5')
J. Vigon (46')
[1 - 1]
 
 
[1 - 2]
H. Preciado (47')
 
[1 - 3]
J. Correa (pen.) (56')
Thursday, 23 June 2022

Ligascore - U.A.N.L.- Tigres was up against Santos Laguna in World: Club Friendly that took place on Thursday, 23 June 2022 00:30. Result of the match is 1 - 3.

Match recap:

H. Preciado from Santos Laguna scored the first goal during 5', and make the score [0 - 1].
During 46', J. Vigon scored another goal for U.A.N.L.- Tigres and make the score into [1 - 1].
During 47', H. Preciado scored another goal for Santos Laguna and make the score into [1 - 2].
During 56', J. Correa (pen.) scored another goal for Santos Laguna and make the score into [1 - 3].
R. Prieto from Santos Laguna was given a yellow card during 20'.
R. Lopez from Santos Laguna was also given subst card during 38'.
L. Prieto from U.A.N.L.- Tigres was also given subst card during 46'.
R. Carioca from U.A.N.L.- Tigres was also given subst card during 46'.
R. Fulgencio from U.A.N.L.- Tigres was also given subst card during 46'.
F. Venegas from U.A.N.L.- Tigres was also given subst card during 46'.
J. Correa from Santos Laguna was also given subst card during 46'.
D. Ayala from U.A.N.L.- Tigres was also given subst card during 62'.
E. Tercero from U.A.N.L.- Tigres was also given subst card during 62'.
D. Reyes from U.A.N.L.- Tigres was also given subst card during 62'.
J. Duenas from U.A.N.L.- Tigres was also given subst card during 62'.
H. Rodriguez from Santos Laguna was also given subst card during 66'.
J. Carrillo from Santos Laguna was also given subst card during 66'.
A. Cervantes from Santos Laguna was also given subst card during 66'.
F. Pizzichillo from Santos Laguna was also given subst card during 66'.
J. Avila from Santos Laguna was also given subst card during 66'.
G. Lajud from Santos Laguna was also given subst card during 83'.
D. Medina from Santos Laguna was also given subst card during 83'.
J. Duenas from U.A.N.L.- Tigres was also given yellow card during 85'.

World: Club Friendly other results:

Friday, 04 December 2020 Brikama U. vs Casa with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 05 December 2020 Haringey vs Hendon with score 5 - 3

Wednesday, 09 December 2020 Swinoujscie vs Pogon Szczecin II with score 1 - 2

Friday, 11 December 2020 Podbeskidzie 2 vs Rozwoj Katowice with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 12 December 2020 Zbrojovka Brno B vs Znojmo with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 20 December 2020 Brisbane Roar vs Western United with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 20 December 2020 Socuellamos vs Villarrubia with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 20 December 2020 Bouake vs AS Denguele with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 20 December 2020 Racing d'Abidjan vs ASEC Mimosas with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 26 December 2020 Ho Chi Minh vs Nam Dinh with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 29 December 2020 Energetik-BGU vs Isloch with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 29 December 2020 Sai Gon FC vs Hanoi FC with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 29 December 2020 Ho Chi Minh vs Binh Dinh with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 31 December 2020 Hanoi FC vs Binh Dinh with score 3 - 3

Thursday, 31 December 2020 Sai Gon FC vs Ho Chi Minh with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 02 January 2021 Sai Gon FC vs Binh Dinh with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 02 January 2021 Hanoi FC vs Ho Chi Minh with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 30 December 2020 Nam Dinh vs Khanh Hoa with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 30 December 2020 Gia Lai vs Da Nang with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 06 January 2021 Ostrava vs Prostejov with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 06 January 2021 Sparta Prague vs Chrudim with score 6 - 0

Friday, 01 January 2021 Binh Duong vs Nam Dinh with score 2 - 1

Friday, 01 January 2021 Khanh Hoa vs Da Nang with score 2 - 3

Friday, 08 January 2021 Teplice vs Zizkov with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 02 January 2021 Alondras vs Coruxo FC with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 03 January 2021 Binh Duong vs Khanh Hoa with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 03 January 2021 Lebrijana vs San Fernando with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Mlada Boleslav vs Bohemians 1905 with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Sonderjyske vs Aarhus Fremad with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Plzen vs Hradec Kralove with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Rapid Vienna vs Lafnitz with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Wil vs St. Gallen with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 03 January 2021 Nam Dinh vs Gia Lai with score 1 - 1

Monday, 04 January 2021 Augsburg vs Regensburg with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 05 January 2021 Gia Lai vs Khanh Hoa with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 05 January 2021 Binh Duong vs Da Nang with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 05 January 2021 Mlada Boleslav vs FK Pardubice with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 06 January 2021 Zlin vs Blansko with score 4 - 1

Thursday, 07 January 2021 CFR Cluj vs Gaz Metan Medias with score 1 - 1

Friday, 08 January 2021 Lausanne vs Xamax with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Lugano vs Chiasso with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Zlin vs Lisen with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Mariupol vs Liberec with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Ried vs Amstetten with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Vaduz vs Winterthur with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Zurich vs Luzern with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 09 January 2021 LASK vs Austria Vienna with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 09 January 2021 St. Polten vs Vorwarts Steyr with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 05 January 2021 Mtibwa Sugar vs Chipukizi with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 05 January 2021 Young Africans vs Jamhuri with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 06 January 2021 SG Dynamo Dresden vs Jablonec with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 06 January 2021 Malindi vs Mlandege with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 07 January 2021 Azam vs Mlandege with score 1 - 1

Friday, 08 January 2021 Simba vs Chipukizi with score 3 - 1

Friday, 08 January 2021 Young Africans vs Namungo with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Jamhuri vs Namungo with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Simba vs Mtibwa Sugar with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 12 January 2021 Hartberg vs BW Linz with score 4 - 2

Tuesday, 12 January 2021 Young Boys vs Chiasso with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Basel vs Thun with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Podbeskidzie vs Opava with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Anderlecht vs Lierse K. with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Osijek vs Sturm Graz with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 10 January 2021 Sparta Prague vs Ceske Budejovice with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 10 January 2021 Ostrava vs Lisen with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 10 January 2021 MOL Fehervar vs Sturm Graz with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 13 January 2021 Senica vs Podbrezova with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 13 January 2021 Ujpest vs Gyor with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 13 January 2021 Wisla vs Podhale Nowy Targ with score 5 - 0

Wednesday, 13 January 2021 Zilina vs Podbeskidzie with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 13 January 2021 Aarau vs Basel with score 0 - 5

Wednesday, 13 January 2021 Hartberg vs Amstetten with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 07 January 2021 Sai Gon FC vs Da Nang with score 2 - 2

Friday, 08 January 2021 Rijeka vs MOL Fehervar with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Sajobabony with score 12 - 0

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Honved vs Gyor with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Kaposvar vs Zalaegerszegi with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Budafoki vs Slovacko with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 13 January 2021 Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Dorogi with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 13 January 2021 Zalaegerszegi vs Siofok with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 13 January 2021 LASK vs FC Juniors with score 4 - 4

Thursday, 14 January 2021 Sonderjyske vs Odense with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 14 January 2021 Horsens vs Skive IK with score 2 - 2

Friday, 08 January 2021 Academica Clinceni vs FC Arges with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Kingston City vs Heidelberg Utd with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 09 January 2021 St. George City vs APIA Tigers with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Dukla Prague vs Jablonec with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Pohronie vs L. Mikulas with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Sered vs Skalica with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Karvina vs Trinec with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Slaven Belupo vs Orijent with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 10 January 2021 Genk vs Lommel SK with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 12 January 2021 Budafoki vs Koper with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 12 January 2021 Orijent vs MOL Fehervar with score 2 - 6

Tuesday, 12 January 2021 Ried vs Wacker Innsbruck with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 14 January 2021 D. Zagreb vs MOL Fehervar with score 2 - 1

Friday, 15 January 2021 FC Copenhagen vs Hvidovre IF with score 2 - 2

Friday, 15 January 2021 Aarhus vs Viborg with score 2 - 2

Friday, 15 January 2021 Osijek vs Koper with score 1 - 2

Friday, 15 January 2021 Thun vs Lausanne with score 1 - 3

Friday, 15 January 2021 Rapid Vienna vs Admira with score 3 - 1

Friday, 15 January 2021 Vaduz vs Dornbirn with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Gyirmot vs Ujpest with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Soroksar vs Dorogi with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Laredo vs Racing Santander B with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Debrecen vs DVTK with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Sutherland Sharks vs Central Coast Mariners with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Ho Chi Minh vs An Do-An Giang with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 09 January 2021 Nam Dinh vs Hong Linh Ha Tinh with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 10 January 2021 Schalke II vs Preussen Munster with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 10 January 2021 Istra 1961 vs Sibenik with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 10 January 2021 Azam vs Malindi with score 1 - 0

Monday, 11 January 2021 Drita vs Kek-U with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Osijek vs MOL Fehervar with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Salzburg vs Vorwarts Steyr with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 16 January 2021 B.93 vs Roskilde with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Nordsjaelland vs Helsingor with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Randers FC vs Esbjerg with score 5 - 3

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Senica vs Lisen with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Akademija Pandev vs Borec with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Sered vs Banska Bystrica with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 16 January 2021 St. Polten vs BW Linz with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Wisla vs Zilina with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Young Boys vs Lausanne Ouchy with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Brondby vs Kolding IF with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 16 January 2021 DVTK vs Mezokovesd-Zsory with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Lyngby vs Hellerup with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Ried vs FC Juniors with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Hartberg vs A. Klagenfurt with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Grasshoppers vs A. Lustenau with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 16 January 2021 LASK vs Lafnitz with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Young Boys vs Aarau with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 10 January 2021 Medjimurje Cakovec vs Lok. Zagreb with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 10 January 2021 Wolfsberger AC vs A. Klagenfurt with score 1 - 0

Monday, 11 January 2021 Young Africans vs Azam with score 1 - 1

Monday, 11 January 2021 Simba vs Namungo with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 12 January 2021 Hajduk Split vs Solin with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 12 January 2021 Rakow vs FK Zorya Luhansk with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 13 January 2021 Honved vs Ujpest with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 13 January 2021 Servette vs Lausanne Ouchy with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Sibenik vs Lok. Zagreb with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Skra vs Wolka Pelkinska with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 16 January 2021 AC Oulu vs Rovaniemi with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 16 January 2021 MTK Budapest vs Honved with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 17 January 2021 Dynamo Moscow vs Lech Poznan with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 12 January 2021 Opatija vs Gorica with score 2 - 4

Wednesday, 13 January 2021 Medjimurje Cakovec vs Sibenik with score 0 - 5

Wednesday, 13 January 2021 Nyiregyhaza vs Paks with score 4 - 3

Wednesday, 13 January 2021 Kazincbarcikai vs Kisvarda with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 13 January 2021 Istra 1961 vs Lok. Zagreb with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 13 January 2021 Rijeka vs ND Gorica with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 13 January 2021 Puskas Academy vs Csakvari with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 13 January 2021 Kapfenberg vs Mura with score 1 - 5

Wednesday, 13 January 2021 Varazdin vs Rudes with score 4 - 0

Friday, 15 January 2021 Rijeka vs Budafoki with score 4 - 2

Tuesday, 19 January 2021 Senica vs Blansko with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 19 January 2021 Ruzomberok vs Banska Bystrica with score 2 - 4

Wednesday, 13 January 2021 Stal Mielec vs CSKA Sofia with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 13 January 2021 Cracovia vs Puszcza with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 13 January 2021 Radnik vs Dubocica with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 13 January 2021 Navbahor Namangan vs Andijan with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 13 January 2021 Algeciras vs Ferencvaros with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 13 January 2021 Genk vs St. Gilloise with score 4 - 4

Wednesday, 13 January 2021 Paks vs Budaorsi SC with score 8 - 0

Thursday, 14 January 2021 Lok. Plovdiv vs Maritsa Plovdiv with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 14 January 2021 Jagiellonia vs Zaglebie with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 14 January 2021 Neftci Baku vs Keshla with score 4 - 3

Friday, 15 January 2021 TPS vs Ilves with score 1 - 7

Friday, 15 January 2021 Pogon Szczecin vs Warta Poznan with score 0 - 2

Friday, 15 January 2021 Lechia Gdansk vs Ostroda with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Gyirmot vs Zalaegerszegi with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Vysehrad vs Chrudim with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Koge vs Holbaek with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Widzew Lodz vs Elana Torun with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Naestved vs Slagelse with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 16 January 2021 F. Amager vs Avarta with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 16 January 2021 R. Rzeszow vs Hutnik Krakow with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Wisla Plock vs Suwalki with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Etar vs Spartak Pleven with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Nitra vs Puchov with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Puskas Academy vs Ujpest with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Medjimurje Cakovec vs Istra 1961 with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 17 January 2021 Vejle vs Aarhus Fremad with score 3 - 1

Monday, 18 January 2021 Sturm Graz vs Kapfenberg with score 3 - 0

Monday, 18 January 2021 Legia vs Dyn. Kyiv with score 2 - 0

Monday, 18 January 2021 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Sp. Subotica with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 19 January 2021 Wisla Plock vs Lublin with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Borec vs Rabotnicki with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Sered vs Podbrezova with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Beroe vs Etar with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Silkeborg vs Sonderjyske with score 3 - 5

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Zilina vs Pohronie with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 14 January 2021 Bandirmaspor vs Lech Poznan with score 0 - 1

Friday, 15 January 2021 Domzale vs Bravo with score 3 - 0

Friday, 15 January 2021 Austria Vienna II vs Grazer with score 2 - 2

Friday, 15 January 2021 Hills Brumbies vs Blacktown City with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Bronshoj vs Tarnby with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Schaffhausen vs St. Gallen II with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Beroe vs Yantra Gabrovo with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Soroksar vs Pecsi MFC with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Hajduk Split vs Croatia Zmijavci with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Lahti vs Ekenas with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Varazdin vs Dragovoljac with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 16 January 2021 St. Gallen vs Altach with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Puskas Academy vs Haladas with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 17 January 2021 Baltika vs Cukaricki with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 17 January 2021 Zaglebie vs Partizan with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 19 January 2021 Horsens vs Middelfart with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 FC Copenhagen vs Helsingor with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 21 January 2021 Odense vs Esbjerg with score 4 - 1

Thursday, 21 January 2021 Dynamo Moscow vs Rakow with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 21 January 2021 Zenit vs Riga FC with score 4 - 0

Friday, 15 January 2021 Gorica vs NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 with score 2 - 1

Friday, 15 January 2021 Litex Lovech vs Lok. Gorna with score 1 - 0

Friday, 15 January 2021 FK Zorya Luhansk vs Piast Gliwice with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Sutherland Sharks vs St George Saints with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Stomil Olsztyn vs Huragan Morag with score 6 - 2

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Podbrezova vs Pohronie with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Ruzomberok vs L. Mikulas with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Chemik Bydgoszcz vs Kleczew with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 16 January 2021 FC Rapid Bucuresti vs Odorheiu with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 16 January 2021 ND Gorica vs Tabor Sezana with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 16 January 2021 SJK vs Haka with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Anderlecht U21 vs St. Gilloise with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Bytovia Bytow vs Nielba Wagrowiec with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Celje vs Nafta with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Leczna vs S. Rzeszow with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Slask Wroclaw 2 vs Brzeg with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Slask Wroclaw vs Novi Pazar with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Slaven Belupo vs Sesvete with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Sleza Wroclaw vs Legnica with score 4 - 4

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Rakow vs Mariupol with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 17 January 2021 Slaven Belupo vs Cibalia with score 4 - 3

Sunday, 17 January 2021 Arsenal Tula vs TSC Backa Topola with score 0 - 0

Friday, 22 January 2021 F. Amager vs Lyngby with score 1 - 4

Friday, 22 January 2021 Kolding IF vs Randers FC with score 2 - 2

Friday, 22 January 2021 Ruzomberok vs Bardejov with score 3 - 0

Friday, 22 January 2021 Nordsjaelland vs Viborg with score 2 - 1

Friday, 22 January 2021 Elfsborg vs Hacken with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Termalica B-B. vs Cracovia with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Ramnicu Sarat vs Gloria Buzau with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Ostrava B vs Trinec with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Chemik Police vs Swinoujscie with score 1 - 6

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Metalac vs Zemun with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Vasas vs Dun. Streda with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Petrzalka vs Komarno with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Polonia Bytom vs Odra Opole with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 16 January 2021 GKS Katowice vs Kluczbork with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Michalovce vs Bardejov with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Trebisov vs FC Kosice with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Salzburg vs Tirol with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Drita vs Renova with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Kisvarda vs Minaj with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Pruszkow vs Blonianka Blonie with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Navbahor Namangan vs Andijan with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Septemvri Sofia vs CSKA Sofia with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Sozopol vs Cherno More with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Salitas vs Majestic with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Blacktown Spartans vs Rydalmere Lions with score 2 - 2

Monday, 18 January 2021 Austria Vienna vs Horn with score 8 - 0

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Zurich vs Winterthur with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 17 January 2021 Opatija vs Backa with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Metalac vs Borac 1926 with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2021 GKS Belchatow vs Skra with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Tychy vs Trinec with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Bregalnica Stip vs Kit Go Pehchevo with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Cracovia vs Zilina with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 23 January 2021 HJK vs Haka with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2021 KuPS vs AC Oulu with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Metalac vs Zarkovo with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Rabotnicki vs Teteks with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Aarhus vs Brondby with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Botev Plovdiv vs Etar with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Debrecen vs Kazincbarcikai with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Lahti vs Honka with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 17 January 2021 FC Gomel vs Belshina with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 17 January 2021 Napredak vs Stal Mielec with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 17 January 2021 Jagiellonia vs Radnicki Nis with score 3 - 0

Monday, 18 January 2021 Lok. Plovdiv vs Atletik Kuklen with score 2 - 0

Monday, 18 January 2021 Din. Vranje vs Dubocica with score 1 - 3

Monday, 18 January 2021 Gjilani vs Struga Trim and Lum with score 3 - 3

Tuesday, 19 January 2021 Lechia Gdansk vs Ol. Grudziadz with score 9 - 1

Tuesday, 19 January 2021 Akhmat Grozny vs Arberia with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 19 January 2021 FK Chayka vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara with score 3 - 4

Tuesday, 19 January 2021 Slask Wroclaw vs Olimpik Donetsk with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 19 January 2021 Drenica vs Gjilani with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 19 January 2021 FK Zorya Luhansk vs Vojvodina with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 19 January 2021 O. Ljubljana vs Podbeskidzie with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 19 January 2021 Fola vs Rodange with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Isloch vs FC Minsk with score 1 - 5

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Slavia Mozyr vs Petrikov with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Novi Pazar vs Sileks with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Randers FC vs Aalborg with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 BATE vs Neman with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Khimki vs Radnik with score 4 - 3

Thursday, 21 January 2021 Jagiellonia vs R. Volgograd with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 21 January 2021 Belasica vs Tikves with score 1 - 3

Friday, 22 January 2021 Slask Wroclaw vs FK Crvena zvezda with score 0 - 4

Friday, 22 January 2021 Lechia Gdansk vs Wisla Plock with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Belasica vs Plackovica with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2021 FC Gomel vs Slavia Mozyr with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Leczna vs Pogon Siedlce with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2021 O. Ljubljana vs Backa with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Arsenal Tula vs Novi Pazar with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 24 January 2021 BATE vs Isloch with score 4 - 3

Sunday, 24 January 2021 Rubin Kazan vs Sochi with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 24 January 2021 Midtjylland vs Aalborg with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 24 January 2021 Silkeborg vs Vejle with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 24 January 2021 Zenit vs Pakhtakor with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 24 January 2021 Horsens vs Kolding IF with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 24 January 2021 Khimki vs Celje with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 24 January 2021 Zenit vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 24 January 2021 FK Rostov vs Ostersunds with score 1 - 0

Monday, 25 January 2021 Ufa vs FK Crvena zvezda with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 19 January 2021 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Marek with score 5 - 1

Tuesday, 19 January 2021 Bunyodkor vs Kokand 1912 with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 19 January 2021 Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Shevardeni Tbilisi with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 19 January 2021 Aarhus vs Midtjylland with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 19 January 2021 Varazdin vs Zapresic with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 19 January 2021 Teplice vs Plzen B with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 19 January 2021 Gornik Z. vs Trencin with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Khimki vs Septemvri Simitli with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Soroksar vs Vasas with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Sesvete vs Kustosija with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Dobrudzha vs Botev Vratsa with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Botev Plovdiv vs Gigant Saedinenie with score 7 - 0

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Bravo vs Aluminij with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Koper vs Backa with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 SKA Khabarovsk vs Krasnodar 3 with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Domzale vs Levski Sofia with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Ludogorets vs TSC Backa Topola with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Cracovia vs GKS Katowice with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 21 January 2021 Drita vs Jagodina with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 21 January 2021 Dyn. Kyiv vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk with score 2 - 0

Friday, 22 January 2021 Domzale vs Orijent with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 23 January 2021 KaaPo vs Ekenas with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Varnamo vs Halmstad with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Ilves vs SJK with score 5 - 3

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Dun. Streda vs Gyor with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Grazer vs BW Linz with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Koper vs Tabor Sezana with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2021 KTP vs PK-35 Vantaa with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2021 FC Juniors vs Vorwarts Steyr with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Ludogorets vs Shakhtar Donetsk with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 26 January 2021 Odense vs Randers FC with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 26 January 2021 Helsingor vs Lyngby with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 26 January 2021 Ohrid vs Jagodina with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 26 January 2021 Pelister vs Struga Trim and Lum with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 26 January 2021 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Sileks with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 26 January 2021 Esbjerg vs Vejle with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 26 January 2021 Zagorets vs Etar with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Wisla with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Svay Rieng vs Visakha with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Opatija vs Dragovoljac with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Hebar vs Maritsa Plovdiv with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Belasitsa vs Svoge with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Algeciras vs FK Rostov with score 1 - 5

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Pogon Siedlce vs Biala Podlaska with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Nitra vs Samorin with score 2 - 4

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Widzew Lodz vs Grodzisk M. with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Rakow vs Zaglebie with score -

Thursday, 21 January 2021 Angkor Tiger vs National Defense with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 21 January 2021 CSM Resita vs ASU Poli Timisoara with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 21 January 2021 Lech Poznan vs Rad Beograd with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 21 January 2021 Piast Gliwice vs Proleter with score 4 - 1

Thursday, 21 January 2021 Slavia Sofia vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara with score 1 - 6

Thursday, 21 January 2021 Sp. Subotica vs Dnipro-1 with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 21 January 2021 Stal Mielec vs CSKA 1948 Sofia with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 21 January 2021 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Lech Poznan with score 1 - 1

Friday, 22 January 2021 Kapfenberg vs Nafta with score 4 - 1

Friday, 22 January 2021 Liefering vs Amstetten with score 0 - 1

Friday, 22 January 2021 Pogon Szczecin vs Arka Gdynia with score 2 - 2

Friday, 22 January 2021 Parnu JK Vaprus vs Tulevik with score 0 - 2

Friday, 22 January 2021 Levadia vs Kalju with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Paide vs Tammeka with score 7 - 0

Sunday, 24 January 2021 Arberia vs Akademija Pandev with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 24 January 2021 Narva vs Legion with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 FC Copenhagen vs Aarhus with score 6 - 1

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Ostersunds with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Aalborg vs Lyngby with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Belasica vs Kozuv Gevgelija with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Borec vs Teteks with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Drita vs Sloga Vinica with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Metalac vs Radnicki 1923 with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Odense vs Koge with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Renova vs Rabotnicki with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Krasnodar vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Sonderjyske vs Horsens with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Zilina vs Podbrezova with score 7 - 2

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Zenit vs Ural with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Krasnodar vs Riga FC with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 21 January 2021 Partizan vs Rubin Kazan with score 2 - 5

Thursday, 21 January 2021 Legia vs Krasnodar with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 21 January 2021 Stal Mielec vs Montana with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 21 January 2021 Strumska Slava vs Ludogorets II with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 21 January 2021 Alania Vladikavkaz vs Radnicki Nis with score 5 - 3

Thursday, 21 January 2021 Napredak vs Alania Vladikavkaz with score 0 - 1

Friday, 22 January 2021 Maribor vs Cukaricki with score 0 - 1

Friday, 22 January 2021 Petrolul vs Calarasi with score 2 - 1

Friday, 22 January 2021 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Tsarsko Selo with score 1 - 0

Friday, 22 January 2021 Baltika vs FK Vozdovac with score 2 - 0

Friday, 22 January 2021 Podbrezova vs Trebisov with score 3 - 0

Friday, 22 January 2021 Warta Poznan vs Widzew Lodz with score 3 - 1

Friday, 22 January 2021 Mladost vs Orenburg with score 3 - 2

Friday, 22 January 2021 Odra Opole vs Puszcza with score 1 - 2

Friday, 22 January 2021 Vojvodina vs Mura with score 1 - 5

Friday, 22 January 2021 Zaglebie vs Arda with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Chrobry Glogow vs Polkowice with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2021 R. Rzeszow vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2021 B.93 vs Koge with score 0 - 2

Monday, 25 January 2021 Mladost vs Montana with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 28 January 2021 Ufa vs Sp. Subotica with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 28 January 2021 Midtjylland vs Silkeborg with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 28 January 2021 Nordsjaelland vs F. Amager with score 4 - 1

Thursday, 28 January 2021 Pelister vs Jagodina with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 28 January 2021 FK Rostov vs Marbella with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 28 January 2021 Kolding IF vs Sonderjyske with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 28 January 2021 Mariupol vs Proleter with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 28 January 2021 Mladost vs Vorskla Poltava with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 28 January 2021 SKA Khabarovsk vs Napredak with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 28 January 2021 Sochi vs Cukaricki with score 0 - 1

Friday, 22 January 2021 Krasnodar 2 vs Ural with score 1 - 3

Friday, 22 January 2021 Spartak Pleven vs Lok. Gorna with score 2 - 3

Friday, 22 January 2021 Sandecja Nowy S. vs Podhale Nowy Targ with score 4 - 0

Friday, 22 January 2021 Dandenong Thunder vs Altona Magic with score 1 - 0

Friday, 22 January 2021 Tomsk vs KF Llapi with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Lisen vs Jihlava with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Progresul Spartac vs FC Rapid Bucuresti with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Dalum IF vs Naesby with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Floridsdorfer AC vs Horn with score 7 - 5

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Gyirmot vs Csakvari with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Pohronie vs Puchov with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2021 D. Bryansk vs Forte Taganrog with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Dubrava vs Sesvete with score 5 - 3

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Elblag vs Stezyca with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Holbaek vs Roskilde KFUM's with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Levski Sofia vs Podbeskidzie with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Naestved vs Bronshoj with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Senica vs Samorin with score 5 - 5

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Zilina B vs Banska Bystrica with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Ostroda vs Jeziorak with score 6 - 4

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Radomiak Radom vs S. Rzeszow with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2021 BK Frem vs Vanlose with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Elana Torun vs Ol. Grudziadz with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Kozuv Gevgelija vs Vardar Negotino with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Middelfart vs Fredericia with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 23 January 2021 ND Gorica vs Radomlje with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Slovan Bratislava vs Gornik Z. with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 23 January 2021 VSK Aarhus vs Thisted FC with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Vysehrad vs Vlasim with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Beroe vs Lok. Plovdiv with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Borec vs Kadino Skopje with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Botev Vratsa vs Chernomorets Balchik with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Chertanovo M. vs FK Indjija with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 23 January 2021 FC Kosice vs Michalovce with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Javor vs Loznica with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Kolos Kovalivka vs Sileks with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Legnica vs Kluczbork with score 7 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Radnicki Nis vs Inhulets with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Radnik vs Dinamo Tbilisi with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2021 TSC Backa Topola vs Olimpik Donetsk with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Widzew Lodz vs Polonia Warszawa with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 24 January 2021 JIPPO vs Mikkelin with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 24 January 2021 F. Voronezh vs Rad Beograd with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 24 January 2021 Sp. Subotica vs Olimpik Donetsk with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 24 January 2021 Jaro vs SJK Akatemia with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 24 January 2021 FK Vozdovac vs Kolos Kovalivka with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 24 January 2021 Mariehamn vs PIF Pargas with score 4 - 0

Tuesday, 26 January 2021 Novi Pazar vs Slovan Bratislava with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 26 January 2021 Hvidovre IF vs Hellerup with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 26 January 2021 Avarta vs B.93 with score 2 - 4

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Chrobry Glogow vs Legnica 2 with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Tychy vs GKS Katowice with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Legia vs Stomil Olsztyn with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 28 January 2021 Molde vs Brattvag with score 4 - 0

Friday, 29 January 2021 Helsingor vs Brondby with score 1 - 1

Friday, 29 January 2021 Midtjylland vs Esbjerg with score 2 - 0

Friday, 29 January 2021 Vorwarts Steyr vs Floridsdorfer AC with score 0 - 0

Friday, 29 January 2021 Tammeka vs Levadia with score 0 - 3

Friday, 29 January 2021 Malmo FF vs IFK Malmo with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Ripensia Timisoara vs Avantul Periam with score 8 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Solin vs Dugopolje with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Osijek 2 vs Cibalia with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Blacktown Spartans vs APIA Tigers with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Sydney Utd vs St George Saints with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Gold Coast Knights vs Peninsula with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Bytovia Bytow vs Gwardia Koszalin with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Lok. Sofia vs Lok. Gorna with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Dobrudzha vs Cherno More with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Dubnica vs Sered with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Stomil Olsztyn vs Grodzisk M. with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Tambov vs Yenisey with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Klubi 04 vs Gnistan with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Wisla vs Termalica B-B. with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Korona Kielce vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2021 FUS Rabat vs Chabab Mohammedia with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Ruch Chorzow vs Slask Wroclaw 2 with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Opatija vs Kustosija with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Swit vs Suwalki with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Buducnost vs Kom Podgorica with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Sleza Wroclaw vs Lechia Dzierzoniow with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Blekitni Stargard vs Vineta W. with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Pelikan vs Warta Sieradz with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Hutnik Krakow vs GKS Jastrzebie with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Ursus Warszawa vs Radomsko with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Hillerod vs Skovshoved with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Macva vs Sloboda with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 24 January 2021 Chojniczanka vs Nielba Wagrowiec with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 24 January 2021 Haladas vs Szolnoki MAV with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 24 January 2021 Rukh Lviv vs Kyzylzhar with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 24 January 2021 GKS Katowice vs Goczalkowice Zdroj with score 4 - 1

Monday, 25 January 2021 CSKA Sofia vs Strumska Slava with score 4 - 0

Monday, 25 January 2021 Sp. Subotica vs T. Moscow with score 0 - 5

Friday, 29 January 2021 FC Juniors vs Grazer with score 1 - 2

Friday, 29 January 2021 Norrby vs Hacken with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Kluczbork vs LZS Agroplon Gluszyna with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Domzale vs FK Sarajevo with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 AIK vs Vasalunds with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Arsenal Tula vs Sileks with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Belasica vs Sremska Mitrovica with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Brage vs Sandvikens with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Bregalnica Stip vs Osogovo with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Kalju vs Tulevik with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Kit Go Pehchevo vs Kozuv Gevgelija with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Metalac vs Javor with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Pelister vs Ohrid with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Plackovica vs Tikves with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Sirius vs Gefle with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Sloga Vinica vs Sasa with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Struga Trim and Lum vs Rabotnicki with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Ilves vs KTP with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 30 January 2021 SJK vs VPS with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Djurgarden vs Akropolis with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Dynamo Moscow vs Slovan Bratislava with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 30 January 2021 FK Chayka vs Drita with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Helsingborg vs Torns with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Koge vs Brondby with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Michalovce vs FC Kosice with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Mjallby vs Landskrona with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 30 January 2021 O. Ljubljana vs Levski Sofia with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Orebro vs Degerfors with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Pogon Siedlce vs Polonia Warszawa with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Pohronie vs Ruzomberok with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Spartak Moscow vs Pakhtakor with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Widzew Lodz with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Zilina vs GKS Jastrzebie with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 30 January 2021 HJK vs KuPS with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Mariehamn vs Ekenas with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 24 January 2021 Oleksandriya vs Makedonija GP with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 24 January 2021 Neftekhimik vs Proleter with score 1 - 5

Sunday, 24 January 2021 Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Loco. Tbilisi with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 24 January 2021 Jordan vs Dyn. Kyiv with score 0 - 0

Monday, 25 January 2021 Dnipro-1 vs Cukaricki with score 2 - 0

Monday, 25 January 2021 Slavia Sofia vs Vojvodina with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 26 January 2021 Oleksandriya vs CSKA 1948 Sofia with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Yenisey vs Chernomorets Novorossijsk with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Lisen vs Petrzalka with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Yenisey vs Veles Moscow with score 1 - 1

Friday, 29 January 2021 Liefering vs A. Klagenfurt with score 1 - 2

Friday, 29 January 2021 Oleksandriya vs Arda with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 30 January 2021 BK Frem vs AB Copenhagen with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 26 January 2021 Shkendija vs FK Zorya Luhansk with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 26 January 2021 FK Chayka vs Prishtina with score 1 - 0

Monday, 25 January 2021 Partizan vs Desna with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 26 January 2021 Dudelange vs Hesperange with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 31 January 2021 Plzen B vs Chrudim with score 0 - 5

Sunday, 31 January 2021 Makedonija GP vs CSKA 1948 Sofia with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 31 January 2021 Shkupi vs Lviv with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 31 January 2021 SKA Khabarovsk vs Neftekhimik with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 31 January 2021 Kuressaare vs Narva with score 0 - 1

Monday, 01 February 2021 Neman vs Isloch with score 3 - 1

Monday, 01 February 2021 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Sochi with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 26 January 2021 ASU Poli Timisoara vs Viitorul Tg. Jiu with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 26 January 2021 R. Volgograd vs Mura with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 26 January 2021 Radnicki Nis vs Akron Togliatti with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 26 January 2021 Tsarsko Selo vs Svoge with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 26 January 2021 Javor vs IMT Novi Beograd with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 26 January 2021 Napredak vs Dinamo Tbilisi with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Banska Bystrica vs Pohronie with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 GKS Belchatow vs T. Mazowiecki with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Chojniczanka vs Bytovia Bytow with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Dubrava vs Dragovoljac with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Lok. Plovdiv vs Sozopol with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Radomiak Radom vs Lublin with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Beroe vs Hebar with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Koper vs Levski Sofia with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Opatija vs Sesvete with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Domzale vs Din. Vranje with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Wacker Innsbruck vs ND Gorica with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 B. Gdynia vs Ostroda with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Radnik vs Rukh Lviv with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Celje with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory vs Swietochlowice with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Radomiak Radom vs Orleta Radzyn with score 5 - 3

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Tychy vs Ruch Chorzow with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 02 February 2021 Obolon vs Akademija Pandev with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 02 February 2021 Rubin Kazan vs Khimki with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 02 February 2021 Banska Bystrica vs Michalovce with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Dubnica vs Nitra with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Kadino Skopje vs FK Skopje with score 1 - 6

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 FC Rapid Bucuresti vs U. Cluj with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Vihren vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Kolubara vs Zarkovo with score 5 - 1

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 S. Rzeszow vs Wisloka Debica with score 6 - 0

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Gagra vs Dinamo Batumi with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Oakleigh Cannons vs Melbourne Knights with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 St. George City vs Marconi Stallions with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Bielsko-Biala vs GKS Katowice with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 28 January 2021 Jeunesse Esch vs Differdange with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Widzew Lodz vs Sokol Aleksandrow L. with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 Lok. Sofia vs Septemvri Simitli with score 0 - 0

Monday, 22 February 2021 Jablonec B vs Slavia Prague B with score 4 - 2

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 KKS Kalisz vs Unia Janikowo with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 28 January 2021 Slavia Sofia vs Omsk with score 2 - 4

Thursday, 28 January 2021 CSKA Moscow vs Murcia with score 5 - 0

Thursday, 28 January 2021 Steaua Bucuresti vs U. Cluj with score 4 - 1

Thursday, 28 January 2021 Akhmat Grozny vs Vojvodina with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 28 January 2021 Minaj vs Rad Beograd with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 28 January 2021 Radnicki Nis vs LKS Lodz with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 28 January 2021 Rukh Lviv vs Partizan with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 28 January 2021 Nizhny Novgorod vs Drita with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 28 January 2021 FK Crvena zvezda vs Akademija Pandev with score 5 - 0

Thursday, 28 January 2021 Nordsjaelland vs Naestved with score 4 - 1

Thursday, 28 January 2021 Maribor vs Kolos Kovalivka with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 28 January 2021 Neftekhimik vs FK Vozdovac with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 28 January 2021 Hobro vs Jammerbugt with score 2 - 1

Friday, 29 January 2021 Fredericia vs Skive IK with score 3 - 2

Friday, 29 January 2021 Dynamo Moscow vs Aktobe with score 2 - 2

Friday, 29 January 2021 Austria Vienna II vs Amstetten with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Din. Minsk vs Isloch with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Slavia Mozyr vs Sputnik with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Arka Gdynia vs Elblag with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Hvidovre IF vs Holbaek with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Leczna vs Chelmianka Chelm with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Bronshoj vs Hellerup with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Senica vs Sered with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Zhytomyr vs Volyn Lutsk with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Falkenbergs vs Halmstad with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 30 January 2021 First Vienna vs BW Linz with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Zilina B vs Trinec with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 31 January 2021 Jaro vs VIFK with score 8 - 2

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Isloch vs Slutsk with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Belasica vs Sloga Vinica with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Bregalnica Stip vs Sremska Mitrovica with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Makedonija GP vs Minaj with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Ohrid vs Renova with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Pelister vs Rabotnicki with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Domzale vs ND Gorica with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Hammarby vs Akropolis with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Slovan Bratislava with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Orebro vs Brage with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 KKS Kalisz vs Kluczbork with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Varbergs vs Tvaakers with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 28 January 2021 Capljina vs Zeljeznicar with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 28 January 2021 Zrinjski vs Junak Sinj with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 28 January 2021 Montana vs FC Ballkani with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 28 January 2021 O. Ljubljana vs Din. Vranje with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 28 January 2021 Akhmat Grozny vs Shkupi with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 28 January 2021 FC Minsk vs Energetik-BGU with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 28 January 2021 Sileks vs Partizan with score 0 - 3

Thursday, 28 January 2021 Shukura vs Zugdidi with score 6 - 0

Thursday, 28 January 2021 F. Constanta vs Voluntari 2 with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 28 January 2021 Lviv vs Rudar with score 3 - 0

Friday, 29 January 2021 Osijek 2 vs Cibalia with score 2 - 0

Friday, 29 January 2021 Cherno More vs Botev Vratsa with score 1 - 0

Friday, 29 January 2021 Concordia vs Tunari with score 1 - 1

Friday, 29 January 2021 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs CSKA Sofia with score 0 - 0

Friday, 29 January 2021 Etar vs Septemvri Sofia with score 1 - 1

Friday, 29 January 2021 Orenburg vs Prishtina with score 1 - 2

Friday, 29 January 2021 Trencin vs L. Mikulas with score 2 - 3

Friday, 29 January 2021 Dinamo Tbilisi vs Kolos Kovalivka with score 1 - 1

Friday, 29 January 2021 Parnu JK Vaprus vs Flora with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Slavia Mozyr vs Lokomotiv Gomel with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Ural vs Ararat-Armenia with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Desna vs Shkendija with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Odra Opole vs KKS Kalisz with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Trencin vs Puchov with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Tsarsko Selo vs Hebar with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Vardar Negotino vs Kadino Skopje with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Zrinjski vs Capljina with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 02 February 2021 CSKA Sofia vs Botev Vratsa with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Concordia vs Unirea Slobozia with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 04 February 2021 Dynamo Moscow vs K. Almaty with score 2 - 0

Friday, 29 January 2021 Minaj vs Olimpik Donetsk with score 1 - 1

Friday, 29 January 2021 Saburtalo Tbilisi vs FC Gareji Sagarejo with score 3 - 0

Friday, 29 January 2021 Rochedale vs Queensland Lions with score 2 - 5

Friday, 29 January 2021 Dandenong Thunder vs Heidelberg Utd with score 2 - 1

Friday, 29 January 2021 Sturm Graz vs Wolfsberger AC with score 5 - 1

Friday, 29 January 2021 Sandecja Nowy S. vs Puszcza with score 1 - 3

Friday, 29 January 2021 TPS vs SalPa with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 30 January 2021 GKS Belchatow vs Warta Sieradz with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Polonia Bytom vs GKS Katowice with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Slavia Prague B vs Mas Taborsko with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Stezyca vs Bytovia Bytow with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Nizhny Novgorod vs Sileks with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Viborg vs Aarhus Fremad with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Yessentuki vs Mashuk with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Botev Plovdiv vs Beroe with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 GKS Belchatow vs Radomsko with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Hutnik Krakow vs Podhale Nowy Targ with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Lok. Plovdiv vs Chernomorets 1919 with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Trayal Krusevac vs Radnicki 1923 with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Trnava vs Banska Bystrica with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Legnica vs Polkowice with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 30 January 2021 LKS Lodz vs FK Indjija with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Nizhny Novgorod vs Celje with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Omsk vs Chertanovo M. with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 T. Moscow vs Baltika with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Ludogorets vs Dyn. Kyiv with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Zalgiris vs Nevezis Kedainiai with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 31 January 2021 Riga FC vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 31 January 2021 D. Bryansk vs Kholding with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 31 January 2021 Desna vs Lok. Tashkent with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 31 January 2021 F. Voronezh vs Bardejov with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 31 January 2021 Lok. Plovdiv vs Dobrudzha with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 31 January 2021 Orenburg vs Rudar with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 31 January 2021 Slavia Sofia vs T. Moscow with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 31 January 2021 Arsenal Tula vs FK Liepaja with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 31 January 2021 FK Crvena zvezda vs Shakhtar Donetsk with score 0 - 0

Monday, 01 February 2021 Zhodino vs Slutsk with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 02 February 2021 Mjallby vs Osterlen FF with score 2 - 1

Friday, 05 February 2021 Zhodino vs Isloch with score 2 - 2

Friday, 05 February 2021 Rubin Kazan vs Dynamo Moscow with score 2 - 3

Friday, 05 February 2021 Liefering vs Floridsdorfer AC with score 1 - 1

Friday, 05 February 2021 Elfsborg vs Helsingborg with score 1 - 0

Friday, 05 February 2021 Goteborg vs Halmstad with score 1 - 1

Friday, 05 February 2021 FC Juniors vs Amstetten with score 0 - 1

Friday, 05 February 2021 Kalju vs Parnu JK Vaprus with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Kustosija vs Dragovoljac with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs Sydney University with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Sutherland Sharks vs Blacktown Spartans with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Druitt Town Rangers vs St George Saints with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Rockdale City Suns vs Wollongong Wolves with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Rydalmere Lions vs Marconi Stallions with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Wisla Pulawy vs Stomil Olsztyn with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Port Melbourne Sharks vs Avondale FC with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Dunav Ruse vs Shumen 2010 with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Navbahor Namangan vs Metallurg Bekabad with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 FC Rapid Bucuresti vs Ulmu with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Naesby vs Holstebro with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Pomorzanin Torun vs KS Kutno with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 30 January 2021 ND Gorica vs Nafta with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Nitra vs Petrzalka with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Sindjelic Beograd vs Zvezdara with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Backa vs Kabel Novi Sad with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 30 January 2021 FC Minsk vs Neman with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 31 January 2021 Simba vs Mazembe with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 31 January 2021 Yenisey vs Kursk with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 31 January 2021 Vorwarts Steyr vs Lafnitz with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 31 January 2021 Cracovia vs Gornik Z. with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 31 January 2021 Maykop vs SKA Rostov with score 0 - 5

Sunday, 31 January 2021 Legia II vs Lublin with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 02 February 2021 Degerfors vs Orebro Syr. with score 6 - 0

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Skra vs LKS Lagow with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Hradec Kralove vs Chrudim with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Vysehrad vs Dukla Prague with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Kluczbork vs Ruch Zdzieszowice with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 GAIS vs Norrby with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Tulevik vs Tammeka with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Belasica vs Bregalnica Stip with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Kit Go Pehchevo vs Osogovo with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Ohrid vs Struga Trim and Lum with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Ruzomberok vs FC Kosice with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Sirius vs Akropolis with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Sloga Vinica vs Kozuv Gevgelija with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Spartak Moscow vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Tikves vs Rabotnicki with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Concordia vs FC Viitorul 2 with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Kalmar vs Malmo FF with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Varbergs vs Falkenbergs with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Zilina vs Tychy with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Sundsvall vs Gefle with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 31 January 2021 Rukh Lviv vs Rad Beograd with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 31 January 2021 Rukh Lviv vs FK Akzhayik with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 31 January 2021 Maribor vs Minaj with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 31 January 2021 Isloch vs BATE with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 31 January 2021 Rukh Brest vs Kolos Kovalivka with score 2 - 2

Monday, 01 February 2021 Dyn. Kyiv vs Dinamo Tbilisi with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 02 February 2021 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk vs Krumkachy with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 02 February 2021 Belshina vs Din. Minsk 2 with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 04 February 2021 Rukh Brest vs Rukh Lviv with score 0 - 5

Sunday, 07 February 2021 Hammarby vs Brage with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 07 February 2021 Nyva Ternopil vs Volyn Lutsk with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 07 February 2021 Pelister vs Pobeda with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 07 February 2021 Esbjerg vs Aarhus Fremad with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 07 February 2021 AIK vs Orebro with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 07 February 2021 Legion vs Kuressaare with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 07 February 2021 Djurgarden vs Vasalunds with score 0 - 2

Monday, 01 February 2021 CSM Slatina vs U Craiova 1948 with score 1 - 0

Monday, 01 February 2021 Orijent vs Din. Vranje with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 02 February 2021 Vysehrad vs Sparta Prague B with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 02 February 2021 Nykobing vs Koge with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 02 February 2021 Ripensia Timisoara vs Soimii Lipova with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 02 February 2021 Dynamo Moscow vs Rudar with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 02 February 2021 Inhulets vs Arda with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 02 February 2021 FK Sarajevo vs Levski Sofia with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Zhodino vs Neman with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 GKS Jastrzebie vs Polonia Warszawa with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Jihlava vs Blansko with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Leczna vs Avia Swidnik with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Sandecja Nowy S. vs Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Akhmat Grozny vs FK Liepaja with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Cherno More vs Chernomorets Balchik with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 F. Voronezh vs Chertanovo M. with score 5 - 0

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 LKS Lodz vs Oleksandriya with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Orenburg vs Slavia Sofia with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Skive IK vs Hobro with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Termalica B-B. vs Puszcza with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Arsenal Tula vs Montana with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 GKS Jastrzebie vs Legionowo with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Elblag vs B. Gdynia with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 04 February 2021 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk vs Din. Minsk 2 with score 4 - 2

Thursday, 04 February 2021 Belshina vs Krumkachy with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 04 February 2021 Zenit vs Noah with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 04 February 2021 Zenit vs Ararat-Armenia with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 04 February 2021 Molde vs Brann with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 04 February 2021 Kolding IF vs Fredericia with score 1 - 4

Thursday, 04 February 2021 Liefering vs Grazer with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 04 February 2021 Hillerod vs B.93 with score 0 - 4

Friday, 05 February 2021 Legnica vs Chrobry Glogow with score 1 - 0

Friday, 05 February 2021 Neman vs Slutsk with score 0 - 2

Friday, 05 February 2021 BW Linz vs Vorwarts Steyr with score 1 - 3

Friday, 05 February 2021 Landskrona vs Torns with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Din. Minsk 2 vs Krumkachy with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Belshina vs Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 02 February 2021 Peninsula vs Sunshine Coast with score 7 - 1

Tuesday, 02 February 2021 Saburtalo Tbilisi vs WIT Georgia with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 02 February 2021 Stal Mielec vs Radomiak Radom with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 02 February 2021 FC Rapid Bucuresti vs Corona Brasov with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 02 February 2021 Rodina Moscow vs Pyunik Yerevan with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Arka Gdynia vs Chojniczanka with score 4 - 0

Tuesday, 02 February 2021 Aktobe vs R. Volgograd with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 02 February 2021 Septemvri Simitli vs Strumska Slava with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 02 February 2021 Minaj vs Drita with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 02 February 2021 Azam vs Mazembe with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 02 February 2021 Velez Mostar vs Zeljeznicar with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 02 February 2021 Teplice vs Slavia Prague B with score 3 - 5

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Asia Euro United vs Electricite Du Cambodge with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 T. Moscow vs F. Voronezh with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 CSKA Moscow vs Murcia with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 CSM Slatina vs Unirea Bascov with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 U. Cluj vs Zalau with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Radomiak Radom vs T. Mazowiecki with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 ASU Poli Timisoara vs Pandurii with score 5 - 0

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Kaisar Kyzylorda vs Shkendija with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Kolubara vs Radnicki 1923 with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Litex Lovech vs Septemvri Sofia with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Ufa vs Shkupi with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Vardar Negotino vs Pobeda with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Cherno More vs Lok. Gorna with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Kozuv Gevgelija vs Kadino Skopje with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Veres-Rivne vs Lviv with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Pogon Siedlce vs Chelmianka Chelm with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 CSKA Moscow vs La Union with score 6 - 2

Thursday, 04 February 2021 SKA Khabarovsk vs T. Moscow with score 2 - 3

Thursday, 04 February 2021 Vorskla Poltava vs Zeta with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 04 February 2021 CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Dyn. Kyiv with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 04 February 2021 F. Amager vs Naestved with score 0 - 1

Friday, 05 February 2021 Drita vs Kek-U with score 1 - 3

Friday, 05 February 2021 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Ostersunds with score 4 - 0

Friday, 05 February 2021 Lviv vs Valmiera with score 1 - 1

Friday, 05 February 2021 Minaj vs Veres-Rivne with score 4 - 0

Friday, 05 February 2021 Sandecja Nowy S. vs S. Rzeszow with score 2 - 1

Friday, 05 February 2021 Slavia Sofia vs R. Volgograd with score 1 - 3

Friday, 05 February 2021 CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Inhulets with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Hvidovre IF vs AB Copenhagen with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Dalum IF vs Sydvest with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 FA 2000 vs BK Frem with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Orgryte vs Utsiktens with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Trelleborgs vs Osterlen FF with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Vasteras SK vs Sollentuna with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 AFC Eskilstuna vs Sylvia with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Buducnost vs R. Volgograd with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Mjallby vs Varnamo with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Odra Opole vs GKS Katowice with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Hutnik Krakow with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Arsenal Tula vs Velez Mostar with score 3 - 3

Tuesday, 09 February 2021 Rubin Kazan vs Nizhny Novgorod with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 09 February 2021 Rukh Brest vs K. Almaty with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 09 February 2021 Goteborg vs Degerfors with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Dnipro-1 vs Metaloglobus Bucharest with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Rodina Moscow vs Ararat-Armenia with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Chernomorets Burgas vs Sozopol with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Viborg vs Holstebro with score 5 - 1

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Ruch Chorzow vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Oakleigh Cannons vs Brunswick City with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Buducnost vs Dnipro-1 with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Omsk vs Metaloglobus Bucharest with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Zvijezda 09 vs Sloboda with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Samorin vs Znojmo with score 10 - 0

Thursday, 04 February 2021 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Krasnodar with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 04 February 2021 FK Rostov vs Krasnodar with score 0 - 2

Friday, 05 February 2021 Baltika vs LKS Lodz with score 5 - 0

Friday, 05 February 2021 St. Polten vs Wacker Innsbruck with score 2 - 1

Friday, 05 February 2021 Trencin vs Dubnica with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 06 February 2021 GKS Jastrzebie vs Legia II with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Vlasim vs Zizkov with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Holstebro vs Jammerbugt with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 10 February 2021 Ohrid vs Karaorman with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 10 February 2021 Concordia vs Progresul Spartac with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 10 February 2021 Tulevik vs Levadia with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 10 February 2021 Kalju vs Flora with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 04 February 2021 Sered vs Petrzalka with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 04 February 2021 Dinamo Tbilisi vs Ludogorets with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 04 February 2021 Merani Martvili vs Zugdidi with score 5 - 2

Thursday, 04 February 2021 Olimpik Donetsk vs Rukh Lviv with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 04 February 2021 Ripensia Timisoara vs CSM Resita with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 04 February 2021 Admira vs Austria Vienna II with score 5 - 1

Thursday, 04 February 2021 Korona Kielce vs Atyrau with score 1 - 2

Friday, 05 February 2021 Guayaquil City vs Barcelona SC with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 04 February 2021 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski vs Stal Krasnik with score 1 - 2

Friday, 05 February 2021 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Borac Banja Luka with score 2 - 0

Friday, 05 February 2021 St Albans vs Dandenong City with score 0 - 0

Friday, 05 February 2021 Litex Lovech vs Botev Vratsa with score 2 - 1

Friday, 05 February 2021 Orenburg vs Krasnodar with score 2 - 1

Friday, 05 February 2021 Dynamo Brest vs Slavia Mozyr with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Alania Vladikavkaz vs Orenburg with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 06 February 2021 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs K. Almaty with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Kadino Skopje vs Sremska Mitrovica with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Yessentuki vs D. Bryansk with score 0 - 7

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Skra vs Polonia Bytom with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Beroe vs Zagorets with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 CSKA Sofia vs Lok. Sofia with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Flora vs Narva with score 7 - 0

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Botev Plovdiv vs Tsarsko Selo with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Viborg vs Hobro with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Alania Vladikavkaz vs Aktobe with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Khimki vs FK Chayka with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Infonet Tallinn vs Legion II with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 07 February 2021 Parnu vs Tabasalu with score 2 - 4

Sunday, 07 February 2021 Plzen B vs Dukla Prague with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 07 February 2021 Nomme Utd vs Vandra Vaprus with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 07 February 2021 Flora U21 vs Tallinna Kalev with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 07 February 2021 Spartak Moscow vs Riga FC with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 11 February 2021 Hammarby vs Norrkoping with score 1 - 1

Friday, 05 February 2021 Calarasi vs FC Rapid Bucuresti with score 2 - 2

Friday, 05 February 2021 Garbarnia vs S. Rzeszow with score 2 - 2

Friday, 05 February 2021 Police Commissary vs Asia Euro United with score 1 - 0

Friday, 05 February 2021 Ripensia Timisoara vs Pandurii with score 4 - 4

Friday, 05 February 2021 Arsenal Tivat vs Sutjeska with score 0 - 2

Friday, 05 February 2021 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Minyor Pernik with score 0 - 0

Friday, 05 February 2021 Spartak vs Strumska Slava with score 1 - 2

Friday, 05 February 2021 Angkor Tiger vs Phnom Penh Crown with score 0 - 1

Friday, 05 February 2021 Valmiera vs Qizilqum with score 1 - 1

Friday, 05 February 2021 Svay Rieng vs Visakha with score 1 - 4

Friday, 05 February 2021 A. Lustenau vs Dornbirn with score 1 - 0

Friday, 05 February 2021 Celje vs Mura with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 06 February 2021 South Hobart vs Pascoe Vale with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Heidelberg Utd vs Kingston City with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Eastern United vs Salisbury United with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Rochedale vs Brisbane City with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Sutherland Sharks vs APIA Tigers with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 FC Gomel vs Lokomotiv Gomel with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Gold Coast vs Moreton Bay Utd with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Brisbane Wolves vs Gold Coast Knights with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Comuna Recea vs Reghin with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Skalica vs Znojmo with score 8 - 0

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Steaua Bucuresti vs Sporting Rosiori with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Zilina B vs L. Mikulas with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Elblag vs Huragan Morag with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 06 February 2021 B. Gdynia vs Bytovia Bytow with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Lok. Plovdiv vs Hebar with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 R. Rzeszow vs Lublin with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Trencin vs Samorin with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Slovan Bratislava vs Senica with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Ventspils vs Ufa with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Shkendija vs Dyn. Kyiv with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 07 February 2021 Kit Go Pehchevo vs Males with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 07 February 2021 Leczna vs S. Wola with score 3 - 0

Friday, 12 February 2021 AIK vs Elfsborg with score 1 - 0

Friday, 12 February 2021 Norrby vs Assyriska IK with score 6 - 0

Friday, 12 February 2021 Maardu vs Parnu JK Vaprus with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Zaglebie 2 vs Brzeg with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Septemvri Sofia vs Yantra Gabrovo with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Pogon Siedlce vs Ursus Warszawa with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Holbaek vs Slagelse with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Dun. Streda vs Michalovce with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 06 February 2021 GKS Belchatow vs Swit with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Kolubara vs IMT Novi Beograd with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Radnicki 1923 vs Jagodina with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 U Craiova 1948 vs CSM Resita with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Bijelo Brdo vs Cibalia with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Zalgiris vs Riteriai with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Maribor vs Nafta with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Ludogorets II vs Lok. Gorna with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Cherno More vs Sozopol with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Orijent vs Zdralovi with score 4 - 1

Friday, 05 February 2021 Tulevik vs Tammeka with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Lisen vs Prostejov with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Dinamo Tbilisi vs FK Zorya Luhansk with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Levadia vs Maardu with score 6 - 0

Sunday, 07 February 2021 Olympia Warriors vs Clarence Zebras with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 07 February 2021 Marconi Stallions vs Dunbar Rovers with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 07 February 2021 Akademija Pandev vs Plackovica with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 07 February 2021 Levski Sofia vs Svoge with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Kluczbork vs Brzeg with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 13 February 2021 BK Frem vs Hillerod with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Usti nad Labem vs Vysehrad with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Bregalnica Stip vs Kozuv Gevgelija with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Sirius vs Flora with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Concordia vs Metaloglobus Bucharest with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Degerfors vs Brage with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Djurgarden vs Orebro with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Goteborg vs Helsingborg with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Sundsvall vs Dalkurd with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Kalju vs Tammeka with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Legion vs Tallinna Kalev with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 07 February 2021 Omsk vs F. Voronezh with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 07 February 2021 Dnipro-1 vs Lok. Tashkent with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 07 February 2021 Buducnost vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 07 February 2021 Kaisar Kyzylorda vs Desna with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 07 February 2021 Zhodino vs Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Nyva Ternopil vs Volyn Lutsk with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 07 February 2021 Sileks vs Sasa with score 1 - 0

Monday, 08 February 2021 Dyn. Kyiv vs BATE with score 5 - 2

Monday, 08 February 2021 Tomsk vs Rubin Kazan with score 3 - 2

Monday, 08 February 2021 Akron Togliatti vs Widzew Lodz with score 1 - 1

Monday, 08 February 2021 FK Sarajevo vs Triglav with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 14 February 2021 Tallinna Kalev vs Saku Sporting with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 14 February 2021 Levadia vs Narva with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 14 February 2021 Hacken vs Orgryte with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 14 February 2021 Kalmar vs Landskrona with score 0 - 2

Monday, 08 February 2021 Vitebsk vs Tver with score 2 - 2

Monday, 08 February 2021 FK Rostov vs Loco. Tbilisi with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 09 February 2021 Nordsjaelland vs Koge with score 2 - 0

Monday, 08 February 2021 Dinamo Tbilisi vs Sochi with score 0 - 3

Monday, 08 February 2021 Zugdidi vs Torpedo Kutaisi with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 09 February 2021 Concordia vs Progresul Spartac with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 09 February 2021 Arka Gdynia vs Bytovia Bytow with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 09 February 2021 Jihlava vs Mas Taborsko with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 09 February 2021 Ripensia Timisoara vs CS Hunedoara with score 4 - 2

Tuesday, 09 February 2021 Ufa vs T. Moscow with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 09 February 2021 Akron Togliatti vs Valmiera with score 6 - 1

Tuesday, 09 February 2021 Desna vs Ventspils with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 09 February 2021 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Krasnodar 2 with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 09 February 2021 Hillerod vs Bronshoj with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 11 February 2021 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Krasnodar with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 13 February 2021 SKA Khabarovsk vs SKA Rostov with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 14 February 2021 Dynamo Moscow vs Sochi with score 2 - 4

Sunday, 14 February 2021 Dynamo Moscow vs Ordabasy with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 14 February 2021 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Loco. Tbilisi with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 14 February 2021 Lokomotiv Moscow vs FK Rostov with score 2 - 1

Monday, 15 February 2021 Rubin Kazan vs Ural with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 09 February 2021 Etar vs Yantra Gabrovo with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 09 February 2021 Zenit U19 vs Tekstilshtik with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 09 February 2021 Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Pyunik Yerevan with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 09 February 2021 K. Almaty vs Buducnost with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 10 February 2021 Oakleigh Cannons vs Dandenong City with score 4 - 2

Wednesday, 10 February 2021 FC Rapid Bucuresti vs Popesti Leordeni with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 10 February 2021 Holland Park Hawks vs Eastern Suburbs with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 10 February 2021 Chrobry Glogow vs KKS Kalisz with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 10 February 2021 Pandurii vs CSM Slatina with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 10 February 2021 Tychy vs Termalica B-B. with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 10 February 2021 Plzen B vs Usti nad Labem with score 4 - 5

Wednesday, 10 February 2021 Bregalnica Stip vs Plackovica with score 5 - 0

Wednesday, 10 February 2021 Kozuv Gevgelija vs Turnovo with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 10 February 2021 F. Voronezh vs Kaisar Kyzylorda with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 10 February 2021 Inhulets vs Widzew Lodz with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 10 February 2021 Vardar Negotino vs Tikves with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 10 February 2021 Volgar-Astrakhan vs Veles Moscow with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 10 February 2021 Khimki vs FC Astana with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 10 February 2021 Kalmar vs Oskarshamns with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 10 February 2021 GAIS vs Trollhattan with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 10 February 2021 Czechowice vs Bielsko-Biala with score 1 - 6

Wednesday, 10 February 2021 Vasteras SK vs Sylvia with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 11 February 2021 KF Gostivar vs Teteks with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 11 February 2021 Khimki vs Chertanovo M. with score 0 - 2

Friday, 12 February 2021 Malmo FF vs Mjallby with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Jihlava vs Zizkov with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 13 February 2021 R. Rzeszow vs Wiazownica with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Tychy vs Puszcza with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Halmstad vs Varbergs with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Vasteras SK vs Akropolis with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 10 February 2021 Dnepr Mogilev vs Orsha with score 6 - 0

Wednesday, 10 February 2021 Chernomorets Novorossijsk vs Ulyanovsk with score 4 - 3

Wednesday, 10 February 2021 Mashuk vs FK Anzi Makhackala with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 10 February 2021 Nesebar vs Spartak with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 10 February 2021 Radnicki 1923 vs OFK Beograd with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 10 February 2021 Spartaks vs BFC Daugavpils with score 3 - 3

Thursday, 11 February 2021 Omsk vs Spartak Moscow 2 with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 10 February 2021 Alania Vladikavkaz vs Ordabasy with score 2 - 5

Wednesday, 10 February 2021 Ural vs Zeta with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 11 February 2021 Tomsk vs Akhmat Grozny with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 11 February 2021 Akron Togliatti vs Ural with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 11 February 2021 Neftekhimik vs Velez Mostar with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 11 February 2021 Akhmat Grozny vs Sochi with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 11 February 2021 Dinamo Tbilisi vs Veres-Rivne with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 11 February 2021 RFS vs Alania Vladikavkaz with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 11 February 2021 Loco. Tbilisi vs Krasnodar with score 2 - 3

Thursday, 11 February 2021 Itabaiana vs Juazeirense with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 13 February 2021 GKS Jastrzebie vs Skra with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 13 February 2021 RFS vs Akron Togliatti with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 14 February 2021 RFS vs Tobol with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 Ohrid vs Vellazerimi with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 KKS Kalisz vs Sokol Aleksandrow L. with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 11 February 2021 Sanluqueno vs FK Rostov with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 11 February 2021 Tuzla City vs Triglav with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 11 February 2021 Blooming vs Tomayapo with score 4 - 3

Thursday, 11 February 2021 Brotnjo Citluk vs Zeleznicar Pancevo with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 11 February 2021 Armavir vs FK Anzi Makhackala with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 11 February 2021 Dynamo Brest vs Volyn Lutsk with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 11 February 2021 Kaluga vs Khimki U19 with score 1 - 0

Friday, 12 February 2021 Nizhny Novgorod vs Kuban with score 2 - 2

Friday, 12 February 2021 Yenisey vs Tuapse with score 6 - 0

Friday, 12 February 2021 Ripensia Timisoara vs 1910 Oradea with score 3 - 2

Friday, 12 February 2021 Inglewood Utd vs Rockingham City with score 4 - 1

Friday, 12 February 2021 Ol. Grudziadz vs Elblag with score 1 - 1

Friday, 12 February 2021 Cockburn City vs Gwelup Croatia SC with score 2 - 2

Friday, 12 February 2021 Drita vs Ohrid with score 2 - 1

Friday, 12 February 2021 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Borac Banja Luka with score 1 - 0

Friday, 12 February 2021 Neftekhimik vs Telavi with score 1 - 2

Friday, 12 February 2021 Tekstilshtik vs Nizhny Novgorod with score 1 - 1

Friday, 12 February 2021 Trencin vs Podbrezova with score 1 - 1

Friday, 12 February 2021 America RN vs Palmeira da Una with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Jammerbugt vs VSK Aarhus with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 13 February 2021 GAIS vs Falkenbergs with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Vlasim vs Dukla Prague with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 13 February 2021 AFC Eskilstuna vs Vasalunds with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Teteks vs Sasa with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 13 February 2021 T. Moscow vs Ventspils with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Yenisey vs Din. Minsk with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 14 February 2021 Tomsk vs Baltika with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 14 February 2021 Tallinna Kalev U21 vs Tabasalu with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 18 February 2021 Rubin Kazan vs R. Volgograd with score 3 - 0

Friday, 12 February 2021 Logan Lightning vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers with score 0 - 4

Friday, 12 February 2021 Ostroda vs Stomil Olsztyn with score 1 - 1

Friday, 12 February 2021 Zrinjski vs Sutjeska with score 2 - 0

Friday, 12 February 2021 Sleza Wroclaw vs Odra Opole with score 2 - 1

Friday, 12 February 2021 Vladimir vs Znamya Truda with score 2 - 3

Friday, 12 February 2021 Tambov vs FK Strogino Moscow with score 3 - 1

Friday, 12 February 2021 Aerostar vs Foresta Suceava with score 2 - 0

Friday, 12 February 2021 Polonia Bytom vs Polkowice with score 5 - 2

Friday, 12 February 2021 Lipetsk vs Liski with score 3 - 3

Friday, 12 February 2021 Iskra vs Drezga with score 6 - 0

Friday, 12 February 2021 Widzew Lodz vs Turan with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Taroona vs University of Tasmania with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Regar-TadAZ vs Khatlon with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Brisbane City vs Moreton Bay Utd with score 4 - 5

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Sutherland Sharks vs Blacktown City with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Manly Utd vs Sydney Olympic with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 13 February 2021 CSKA Pomir Dushanbe vs Ravshan with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Energetik-BGU vs Smorgon with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 13 February 2021 T. Moscow vs Samgurali with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Lisen vs Sigma Olomouc with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Slovacko B vs Prostejov with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 13 February 2021 FK Chayka vs Krasnodar 3 with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Elana Torun vs KS Kutno with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Hutnik Krakow vs Frydek-Mistek with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Varnamo vs Trelleborgs with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 13 February 2021 D. Bryansk vs Biolog with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 13 February 2021 FK Chayka vs FC Astana with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Korona Kielce vs GKS Katowice with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Legnica vs KKS Kalisz with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Volgar-Astrakhan vs Veles Moscow with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Wikielec vs Huragan Morag with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 14 February 2021 BATE vs Dila Gori with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 14 February 2021 Chertanovo M. vs Telavi with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 14 February 2021 Orenburg vs Saburtalo Tbilisi with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 14 February 2021 Baltika vs FK Liepaja with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 14 February 2021 BATE vs Ufa with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 14 February 2021 Osters vs Lunds with score 2 - 1

Monday, 15 February 2021 Ravshan vs Istiqlol Dushanbe with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 T. Moscow vs FC Astana with score 2 - 1

Friday, 19 February 2021 Valerenga vs Stromsgodset with score 1 - 1

Friday, 19 February 2021 Jerv vs Flekkeroy with score 6 - 0

Friday, 19 February 2021 Raufoss vs Stabaek with score 1 - 1

Friday, 19 February 2021 Paide vs Kalju with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Tulevik vs Haapsalu with score 9 - 0

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Yessentuki vs Legion Dynamo with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Rochedale vs Gold Coast with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Chrobry Glogow vs Slask Wroclaw 2 with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Zalgiris vs Riteriai with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 13 February 2021 West Torrens vs Adelaide Comets with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 13 February 2021 CSM Slatina vs Filiasi with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Garbarnia with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Zvijezda 09 vs Loznica with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Neman vs Slutsk with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Mioveni vs FC Rapid Bucuresti with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Botafogo PB vs CSP with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Treze PB vs Globo with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Torns vs IFK Malmo with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Rockdale City Suns vs St George Saints with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Peninsula vs Brisbane Wolves with score 9 - 1

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Torpedo Kutaisi vs Merani Martvili with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Pogon Siedlce vs Lublin with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Suduva vs Banga with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 13 February 2021 B. Gdynia vs Concordia Elblag with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 13 February 2021 FK Panevezys vs Siauliai FA with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Trayal Krusevac vs Borac 1926 with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 14 February 2021 Bayswater vs Balcatta with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 14 February 2021 Perth Glory U21 vs ECU Joondalup with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 14 February 2021 Perth SC vs Floreat Athena with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 14 February 2021 Sorrento vs Armadale with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 Hradec Kralove vs Sparta Prague B with score 2 - 0

Friday, 19 February 2021 Trinec vs Prostejov with score 1 - 5

Friday, 19 February 2021 R. Rzeszow vs Skra with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Hradec Kralove vs Vlasim with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Dukla Prague vs Slavia Prague B with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Jihlava vs Chrudim with score 5 - 3

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Kluczbork vs Nysa with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Lisen vs Vysehrad with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Bregalnica Stip vs FK Skopje with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Kit Go Pehchevo vs Teteks with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Kleczew vs Sokol Aleksandrow L. with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Norrby vs Orgryte with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Nykobing vs BK Frem with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Ohrid vs Veleshta with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Roskilde vs Tarnby with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Tammeka vs Flora with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Legion vs Maardu with score 7 - 2

Sunday, 14 February 2021 Bankstown City Lions vs Parramatta Eagles with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 14 February 2021 Sydney Utd vs Macarthur Rams with score 6 - 1

Sunday, 14 February 2021 Icasa vs Ferroviario with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 14 February 2021 Dynamo Brest vs Slavia Mozyr with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 14 February 2021 Vitebsk vs Neman with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 14 February 2021 Dila Gori vs Chertanovo M. with score 2 - 1

Monday, 15 February 2021 Barcelona SC vs Nueve de Octubre with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 16 February 2021 Malmo FF vs Falkenbergs with score 4 - 2

Tuesday, 16 February 2021 Norrkoping vs Elfsborg with score 3 - 3

Tuesday, 16 February 2021 Varnamo vs Osters with score 0 - 5

Monday, 15 February 2021 Augsburg vs Wurzburger Kickers with score 3 - 1

Monday, 15 February 2021 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Akron Togliatti with score 3 - 1

Monday, 15 February 2021 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Velez Mostar with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 16 February 2021 B.93 vs Nykobing with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 16 February 2021 Domzale vs Tuzla City with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk vs Isloch with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 Zhodino vs AGMK with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 18 February 2021 Alania Vladikavkaz vs Kaspij Aktau with score 5 - 2

Friday, 19 February 2021 Valerenga 2 vs Stromsgodset 2 with score 1 - 1

Friday, 19 February 2021 Jammerbugt vs Brabrand with score 7 - 1

Tuesday, 16 February 2021 Zenit-Izhevsk vs Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 16 February 2021 Spartak Nalchik vs Legion Dynamo with score 2 - 5

Tuesday, 16 February 2021 Kursk vs Forte Taganrog with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 Khatlon vs Ravshan with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 Baltika vs FC Astana with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 Istiqlol Dushanbe vs Regar-TadAZ with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 Pandurii vs Daesti with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 Isloch vs Belshina with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 Armadale vs Floreat Athena with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 Gwelup Croatia SC vs ECU Joondalup with score 7 - 0

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 Cartagena vs CSKA Moscow with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 Bielsko-Biala vs Garbarnia with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 KF Gostivar vs Drita with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 Bayswater vs Perth SC with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 Sorrento vs Balcatta with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 Chertanovo M. vs Shukura with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 FK Chayka vs K. Almaty with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 Orenburg vs Tekstilshtik with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 Volgar-Astrakhan vs F. Voronezh with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 18 February 2021 Neftekhimik vs Lokomotiv-Kazanka with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Pandurii vs CS Hunedoara with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 Red Star vs Blue Star with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 Zenit-Izhevsk vs Zvezda Perm with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 Tekstilshtik vs Krasnyy SGAFKST with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 Riga FC vs Rodina Moscow with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 Legia II vs Radomiak Radom with score 5 - 3

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 Baltyk Koszalin vs Blekitni Stargard with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 Novigrad vs Karlovac with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 Racing Murcia vs CSKA Moscow with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 Baltika vs SKA Rostov with score 4 - 2

Friday, 19 February 2021 Zizkov vs Varnsdorf with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Chrobry Glogow vs Unia Janikowo with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Jonkopings vs Lindome with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Slagelse vs Dalum IF with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Thisted FC vs Holstebro with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Puszcza with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Varbergs vs Osters with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Chrobry Glogow vs Swit Skolwin with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 18 February 2021 FK Anzi Makhackala vs D. Bryansk with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 18 February 2021 Loco. Tbilisi vs Linense with score 1 - 4

Thursday, 18 February 2021 Teteks vs Bregalnica Stip with score 4 - 0

Friday, 19 February 2021 GKS Jastrzebie vs Slask Wroclaw 2 with score 4 - 0

Friday, 19 February 2021 GKS Belchatow vs Ostroda with score 1 - 1

Friday, 19 February 2021 Neftekhimik vs Atyrau with score 0 - 0

Friday, 19 February 2021 Nizhny Novgorod vs K. Almaty with score 2 - 0

Friday, 19 February 2021 Kuressaare vs Flora U21 with score 6 - 2

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Ravshan vs Regar-TadAZ with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Baltika vs Aktobe with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Dnepr Mogilev vs Isloch with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Viimsi JK vs Legion II with score 8 - 0

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Khatlon vs Istiqlol Dushanbe with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Vandra Vaprus vs Parnu with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Chertanovo M. vs Zhetysu Taldykorgan with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Orenburg vs Tobol with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 F. Voronezh vs Din. Minsk with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Vasalunds vs Frej with score 4 - 0

Friday, 19 February 2021 Ordabasy vs Dinamo Batumi with score 4 - 2

Friday, 19 February 2021 Trencin vs Zilina B with score 1 - 0

Friday, 19 February 2021 Oakleigh Cannons vs Port Melbourne Sharks with score 2 - 2

Friday, 19 February 2021 Legnica vs Odra Opole with score 2 - 2

Friday, 19 February 2021 Joondalup United vs Balga with score 2 - 2

Friday, 19 February 2021 Western Knights vs Canning with score 3 - 2

Friday, 19 February 2021 Brann vs Bodo/Glimt with score 2 - 0

Friday, 19 February 2021 Stomil Olsztyn vs Chojniczanka with score 2 - 1

Friday, 19 February 2021 Serbia U19 W vs Bosnia and Herzegovina U19 W with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Clarence Zebras vs Kingborough Lions with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 20 February 2021 South Hobart vs Riverside Olympic with score 8 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Modbury Jets vs Western Strikers with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Olympia Warriors vs Launceston with score 9 - 0

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Sturt Lions vs Para with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Din. Minsk vs Veles Moscow with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 20 February 2021 FC Minsk vs Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Nizhny Novgorod vs FK Kyran with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Neman vs Lida with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Hillerod vs Roskilde KFUM's with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Polonia Bytom vs Hutnik Krakow with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Lokomotiv Gomel vs Belshina with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Middelfart vs Avarta with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Leczna vs Sandomierz with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Kozuv Gevgelija vs Akademija Pandev with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Dukla Prague vs Jablonec B with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Dynamo Brest vs Volyn Lutsk with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Zhodino vs R. Volgograd with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Isloch vs FC Gomel with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Metta/LU vs Spartaks with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Novo Hamburgo vs SER Caxias with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 21 February 2021 D. Bryansk vs Legion Dynamo with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 21 February 2021 Rukh Brest vs FC Astana with score 2 - 6

Friday, 26 February 2021 Blansko vs Prostejov with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 West Torrens vs Adelaide Raiders with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Yessentuki vs Tuapse with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Ryazan vs Kvant with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Legia II vs Grodzisk M. with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Riteriai vs FK Panevezys with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Elana Torun vs Ursus Warszawa with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Cruzeiro vs Bolivar with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 20 February 2021 South Adelaide vs Cumberland Utd. with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Rochedale vs Moreton Bay Utd with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Rockdale City Suns vs Sutherland Sharks with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Rozwoj Katowice vs BKS Sparta Katowice with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 B. Gdynia vs Wikielec with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 20 February 2021 GKS Katowice vs Brzeg with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Playford Patriots vs Salisbury United with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Blacktown City vs Central Coast U21 with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Varnamo vs Sylvia with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Sao Bento vs Operario with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Vitebsk vs Luki-Energiya with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Vitebsk vs Smolensk with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 KKS Kalisz vs Sroda with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 KKS Kalisz vs Nielba Wagrowiec with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Radomiak Radom vs Pilica Bialobrzegi with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Turnovo vs Osogovo with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Nautico vs Botafogo PB with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Gimhae vs Asan with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Radnik Bijeljina vs Zvijezda 09 with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 21 February 2021 Bayswater vs Sorrento with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 21 February 2021 Gwelup Croatia SC vs Perth Glory U21 with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 21 February 2021 Rockingham City vs Cockburn City with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 21 February 2021 Floreat Athena vs Balcatta with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 21 February 2021 Inglewood Utd vs ECU Joondalup with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 21 February 2021 Perth SC vs Armadale with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 21 February 2021 Tikves vs Pobeda with score 5 - 2

Sunday, 21 February 2021 Voru Helios vs FC Tallinn with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Lisen vs Trinec with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Parnu JK Vaprus vs Saku Sporting with score 1 - 7

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Naestved vs BK Frem with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Norrby vs Jonkopings with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Kluczbork vs Radomsko with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 27 February 2021 AC Oulu vs Hercules with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 21 February 2021 BATE vs Tekstilshtik with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 21 February 2021 Valmiera vs Mykolaiv with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 21 February 2021 BATE vs FK Liepaja with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 21 February 2021 Valmiera vs Kyzylzhar with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 21 February 2021 Rubin Kazan vs K. Almaty with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 21 February 2021 Borac Banja Luka vs Krupa with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 21 February 2021 Subiaco vs Gosnells City with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 21 February 2021 Stirling Lions vs Joondalup with score 2 - 0

Monday, 22 February 2021 Inter Cherkessk vs Tuapse with score 1 - 5

Monday, 22 February 2021 Malmo FF vs Trelleborgs with score 3 - 0

Monday, 22 February 2021 Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Shakhtar Karagandy with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 23 February 2021 Mashuk vs Tuapse with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 24 February 2021 Tulevik vs Parnu JK Vaprus with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 24 February 2021 Sirius vs Djurgarden with score 2 - 6

Sunday, 28 February 2021 Vlasim vs Chrudim with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 23 February 2021 Zhodino vs Ahrobiznes Volochysk with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 23 February 2021 K. Almaty vs R. Volgograd with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 23 February 2021 Balkany vs Tavriya with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 23 February 2021 Gorica vs Kustosija with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 23 February 2021 Olimp-Dolgoprudny vs Tobol with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 24 February 2021 Slutsk vs Energetik-BGU with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 24 February 2021 Kholding vs Kamaz with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 24 February 2021 Chelyabinsk vs Din. Minsk with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 24 February 2021 Males vs Sasa with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 25 February 2021 Dynamo Brest vs Neman with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 27 February 2021 B.93 vs Hellerup with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Middelfart vs Nykobing with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Varbergs vs Orgryte with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Isloch vs Smorgon with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 28 February 2021 Vasalunds vs Haninge with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 24 February 2021 Beroe vs Septemvri Sofia with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 24 February 2021 Din. Minsk 2 vs Isloch with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 24 February 2021 Din. Minsk vs Saratov with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 24 February 2021 FC Gomel vs Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 24 February 2021 Concordia Elblag vs Wikielec with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 24 February 2021 Tunari vs CSM Focsani with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 25 February 2021 FK Novosibirsk vs Chernomorets Novorossijsk with score 2 - 4

Thursday, 25 February 2021 Zvezda Perm vs Zenit-Izhevsk with score 0 - 3

Thursday, 25 February 2021 Yessentuki vs Salyut-Belgorod with score 1 - 4

Thursday, 25 February 2021 Rydalmere Lions vs St George Saints with score 2 - 3

Thursday, 25 February 2021 Hellerup vs Hillerod with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 25 February 2021 Puerto Cabello vs Hermanos Colmenares with score 1 - 2

Friday, 26 February 2021 Zizkov vs Mas Taborsko with score 1 - 0

Friday, 26 February 2021 Balcatta vs Armadale with score 1 - 4

Friday, 26 February 2021 ECU Joondalup vs Rockingham City with score 5 - 3

Friday, 26 February 2021 Inglewood Utd vs Gwelup Croatia SC with score 1 - 0

Friday, 26 February 2021 Extremadura UD vs Salamanca with score 2 - 2

Friday, 26 February 2021 Bayswater vs Floreat Athena with score 0 - 6

Friday, 26 February 2021 Cockburn City vs Perth Glory U21 with score 0 - 1

Friday, 26 February 2021 Sorrento vs Perth SC with score 0 - 2

Friday, 26 February 2021 Hradec Kralove vs Varnsdorf with score 0 - 1

Friday, 26 February 2021 Zhodino vs Kaspij Aktau with score 1 - 1

Friday, 26 February 2021 Universidad Central vs Puerto Cabello with score 1 - 1

Friday, 26 February 2021 Lara vs Portuguesa with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Neman vs Volyn Lutsk with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Vysehrad vs Slavia Prague B with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Jihlava vs Dukla Prague with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Dynamo Brest vs Slavia Mozyr with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Sydvest vs Holstebro with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 28 February 2021 Kholding vs FK Novosibirsk with score 2 - 2

Friday, 26 February 2021 Progresul Spartac vs Alexandria with score 5 - 1

Friday, 26 February 2021 Joondalup vs Western Knights with score 2 - 8

Friday, 26 February 2021 Qviding vs Vanersborgs IF with score 2 - 2

Friday, 26 February 2021 Bohemians vs Dundalk with score 1 - 2

Friday, 26 February 2021 Bohemians vs UC Dublin with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Metro Claremont vs University of Tasmania with score 1 - 7

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Clarence Zebras vs Launceston with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Eastern United vs NE Metrostars with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Kingborough Lions vs Olympia Warriors with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Vitebsk vs Lokomotiv Gomel with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Dalum IF vs SfB-Oure with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Saratov vs Kuban with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Vitebsk vs Dnepr Mogilev with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 27 February 2021 FK Minija vs Banga with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 28 February 2021 Slagelse vs Bronshoj with score 0 - 2

Monday, 01 March 2021 Rukh Brest vs Taraz with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 02 March 2021 Orgryte vs Lindome with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Modbury Jets vs Adelaide Raiders with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Playford Patriots vs West Adelaide with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Campbelltown City vs Adelaide Olympic with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Adelaide City vs West Torrens with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs Bankstown City Lions with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Logan Lightning vs Brisbane City with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 27 February 2021 B. Gdynia vs Gryf Wejherowo with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Roskilde vs Holbaek with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Marbella vs Bodo/Glimt with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Tallinna Kalev vs Tulevik with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Nafta vs Beltinci with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 28 February 2021 FC Minsk vs FC Gomel with score 1 - 2

Monday, 01 March 2021 Yessentuki vs Mashuk with score 1 - 3

Monday, 01 March 2021 Spartak Nalchik vs Salyut-Belgorod with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 28 February 2021 Suduva vs Nevezis Kedainiai with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 28 February 2021 Lara vs Hermanos Colmenares with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 28 February 2021 Portuguesa vs Universidad Central with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Norrby vs Lindome with score 5 - 0

Tuesday, 02 March 2021 Volyn Lutsk vs Slavia Mozyr with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 03 March 2021 Balcatta vs Perth SC with score 1 - 5

Wednesday, 03 March 2021 Floreat Athena vs Sorrento with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 03 March 2021 Rockingham City vs Gwelup Croatia SC with score 3 - 4

Wednesday, 03 March 2021 Bayswater vs Armadale with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 03 March 2021 ECU Joondalup vs Cockburn City with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 03 March 2021 Inglewood Utd vs Perth Glory U21 with score 1 - 6

Wednesday, 03 March 2021 Lunds vs Varbergs with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 03 March 2021 Elva vs Tammeka U21 with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Riga FC vs Spartaks with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Jonkopings vs Varnamo with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Orgryte vs Qviding with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 06 March 2021 RFS vs BFC Daugavpils with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 06 March 2021 KuPS vs Jaro with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Hellerup vs Nykobing with score 0 - 1

Monday, 08 March 2021 KTP vs Mariehamn with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 09 March 2021 KuPS vs Mikkelin with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 09 March 2021 Torns vs Varbergs with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 03 March 2021 Dnepr Mogilev vs Orsha with score 5 - 2

Wednesday, 03 March 2021 Galway vs Sligo Rovers with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 03 March 2021 Shamrock Rovers vs Cabinteely with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 03 March 2021 Kholding vs Luki-Energiya with score 1 - 1

Friday, 05 March 2021 FK Novosibirsk vs Kaluga with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Athlone vs Finn Harps with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Drogheda vs Dundalk with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Waterford vs Cork City with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Galway vs Longford with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 04 March 2021 Sputnik vs Murom with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 04 March 2021 ASU Poli Timisoara vs Soimii Lipova with score 2 - 0

Friday, 05 March 2021 Olympic Kingsway vs Swan United with score 6 - 2

Friday, 05 March 2021 Stirling Lions vs Western Knights with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Energetik-BGU vs Smorgon with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Hillerod vs FA 2000 with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Bronshoj vs Roskilde KFUM's with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 06 March 2021 FC Gomel vs Murom with score 1 - 0

Friday, 05 March 2021 Joondalup vs Canning with score 2 - 0

Friday, 05 March 2021 Bray vs Bohemians with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Olympia Warriors vs Clarence Zebras with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Adelaide City vs Modbury Jets with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 06 March 2021 South Hobart vs Glenorchy Knights with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Chemnitzer vs Auerbach with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Rathenow vs Babelsberg with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 07 March 2021 Fremantle City vs Nedlands with score 1 - 0

Friday, 12 March 2021 Halmstad vs Landskrona with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Adelaide Olympic vs Croydon Kings with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Campbelltown City vs Playford Patriots with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Cumberland Utd. vs West Adelaide with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 06 March 2021 NE Metrostars vs Adelaide Victory with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Metro Claremont vs Taroona with score 0 - 8

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Dynamo Brest vs Volna Pinsk with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Honka vs PK-35 Vantaa with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Torns vs IFK Malmo with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Brommapojkarna vs Sylvia with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Dnepr Mogilev vs Belshina with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Kalju vs Parnu JK Vaprus with score 6 - 0

Sunday, 07 March 2021 AB Copenhagen vs Roskilde with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 07 March 2021 Perth SC vs ECU Joondalup with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 13 March 2021 Norrby vs Varbergs with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 13 March 2021 Helsingborg vs Mjallby with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 13 March 2021 Umea FC vs Pitea with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 13 March 2021 Phoenix Rising vs Sporting Kansas City with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 07 March 2021 Isloch vs Krumkachy with score 1 - 4

Monday, 08 March 2021 FK Novosibirsk vs Kursk with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 09 March 2021 Kaluga vs Luki-Energiya with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 09 March 2021 Taby vs Brommapojkarna with score 0 - 4

Friday, 12 March 2021 Haka vs AC Oulu with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 09 March 2021 Shelbourne vs Wexford with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 09 March 2021 UC Dublin vs Bray with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 13 March 2021 Elfsborg vs Malmo FF with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 13 March 2021 Chicago Fire vs New York City with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 10 March 2021 Rukh Brest vs Volna Pinsk with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 10 March 2021 Linense vs Bodo/Glimt with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 13 March 2021 HJK vs Ilves with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 13 March 2021 Sirius vs Goteborg with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 13 March 2021 San Diego Loyal vs California Utd. with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 13 March 2021 Atlanta Utd vs Tormenta with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 13 March 2021 FC Cincinnati vs Louisville City with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 14 March 2021 SJK vs Mariehamn with score 0 - 2

Monday, 15 March 2021 Falkenbergs vs Osterlen FF with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 17 March 2021 Helsingborg vs Halmstad with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 17 March 2021 Varbergs vs Jonkopings with score 2 - 4

Wednesday, 17 March 2021 Qviding vs GAIS with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 11 March 2021 Nam Dinh vs Thanh Hoa with score 0 - 3

Friday, 12 March 2021 Orebro vs Falkenbergs with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 13 March 2021 Cork City vs Finn Harps with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 14 March 2021 AIK vs Brommapojkarna with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 14 March 2021 Vasalunds vs Akropolis with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 18 March 2021 Orlando City vs New York City with score 2 - 3

Friday, 12 March 2021 Galway vs Bohemians with score 1 - 2

Friday, 12 March 2021 Zenit 2 vs Lipetsk with score 3 - 5

Friday, 12 March 2021 Mandurah City vs Western Knights with score 2 - 1

Friday, 12 March 2021 Forrestfield vs Nedlands with score 1 - 4

Friday, 12 March 2021 Oostende vs Kortrijk with score 1 - 2

Friday, 12 March 2021 Holland Park Hawks vs Southside Eagles with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 13 March 2021 Adelaide Cobras vs NE Metrostars with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 13 March 2021 Cumberland Utd. vs Adelaide Comets with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 13 March 2021 Para vs Adelaide Olympic with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 13 March 2021 White City vs Adelaide City with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 13 March 2021 Kingborough Lions vs South Hobart with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 13 March 2021 Olympic Kingsway vs Fremantle City with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 13 March 2021 Tvaakers vs Ljungskile with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 13 March 2021 AFC Eskilstuna vs Atvidabergs with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 13 March 2021 KTP vs Klubi 04 with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 14 March 2021 ECU Joondalup vs Armadale with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 14 March 2021 Inglewood Utd vs Perth SC with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Degerfors vs Norrby with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Trelleborgs vs Osters with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Chicago Fire vs Philadelphia Union with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Sporting Kansas City vs Colorado Rapids with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 14 March 2021 Rakow vs GKS Jastrzebie with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 14 March 2021 Ulyanovsk vs Znamya Noginsk with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 14 March 2021 Lada Dimitrovgrad vs Zvezda Perm with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 21 March 2021 Umea FC vs IFK Lulea with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 16 March 2021 Lunds vs Landskrona with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 16 March 2021 Colorado Rapids vs Phoenix Rising with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 16 March 2021 Portland Timbers vs Phoenix Rising with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 16 March 2021 Portland Timbers vs Colorado Rapids with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 17 March 2021 HJK vs Haka with score 4 - 0

Friday, 19 March 2021 Goteborg vs Landskrona with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Varbergs vs Varnamo with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Portland Timbers vs Phoenix Rising with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 21 March 2021 JIPPO vs PEPO with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 21 March 2021 Malmo FF vs Orebro with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 16 March 2021 Chita vs Zenit-Izhevsk with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 16 March 2021 Zenit 2 vs Lokomotiv-Kazanka with score 2 - 5

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Elfsborg vs AIK with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Orgryte vs Trollhattan with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Vasalunds vs Dalkurd with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Akropolis vs AFC Eskilstuna with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Kalmar vs Mjallby with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 20 March 2021 KPV Kokkola vs AC Oulu with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 20 March 2021 San Diego Loyal vs Los Angeles Galaxy with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 20 March 2021 FC Dallas vs Oklahoma City Energy with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Atlanta Utd vs Charleston with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Nashville SC vs Louisville City with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 20 March 2021 New Mexico vs El Paso with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Tampa Bay vs Tormenta with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 21 March 2021 Brage vs Sirius with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 21 March 2021 GAIS vs Jonkopings with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Ilves vs Mariehamn with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 20 March 2021 SJK Akatemia vs Jaro with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Sirius vs Sundsvall with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 24 March 2021 Brage vs Gefle with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 24 March 2021 Philadelphia Union vs Orlando City with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 24 March 2021 Houston Dynamo vs FC Tulsa with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 24 March 2021 Portland Timbers vs Sporting Kansas City with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 24 March 2021 El Paso vs Juarez with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 24 March 2021 Phoenix Rising vs Union Omaha with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Djurgarden vs Ostersunds with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Houston Dynamo vs Austin Bold with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 24 March 2021 FC Dallas vs Austin Bold with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 25 March 2021 Mainz vs Nurnberg with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 25 March 2021 Vasalunds vs Vasteras SK with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 25 March 2021 Stuttgart vs Wurzburger Kickers with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 25 March 2021 Union Berlin vs Braunschweig with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 25 March 2021 Salzburg vs Vorwarts Steyr with score 7 - 0

Thursday, 25 March 2021 North Texas vs FC Tulsa with score 3 - 0

Friday, 19 March 2021 Maribor vs Bravo with score 1 - 2

Friday, 19 March 2021 Sozopol vs Neftochimic Burgas with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Western Strikers vs Croydon Kings with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Playford Patriots vs Para with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Adelaide Olympic vs Adelaide Comets with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Rathenow vs Energie Cottbus with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Bellinzona vs Black Stars with score 2 - 0

Friday, 26 March 2021 Dusseldorf vs Verl with score 2 - 2

Friday, 26 March 2021 Elfsborg vs Orgryte with score 2 - 0

Friday, 26 March 2021 Orebro vs AIK with score 2 - 3

Friday, 26 March 2021 Malmo FF vs Goteborg with score 2 - 1

Friday, 26 March 2021 DC United vs Loudoun with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 20 March 2021 FUS Rabat vs IR Tanger with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 20 March 2021 VPS vs SJK with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Campinense vs Central SC with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 20 March 2021 San Antonio vs North Texas with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 21 March 2021 Saturn Ramenskoye vs Zvezda Perm with score 0 - 1

Monday, 22 March 2021 Saturn Ramenskoye vs Ryazan with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 23 March 2021 Tvaakers vs Falkenbergs with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 25 March 2021 Nordsjaelland vs Brondby with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 27 March 2021 AC Oulu vs JIPPO with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Brage vs Dalkurd with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Halmstad vs Kalmar with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Landskrona vs Osterlen FF with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Lunds vs IFK Malmo with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Ilves vs PK-35 with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Brommapojkarna vs Akropolis with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Helsingborg vs Varnamo with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Norrkoping vs Jonkopings with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Chicago Fire vs FC Cincinnati with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Hacken vs Degerfors with score 3 - 4

Saturday, 27 March 2021 New Mexico vs Colorado Rapids with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Charleston vs Minnesota United with score 0 - 9

Saturday, 27 March 2021 El Paso vs Juarez with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 27 March 2021 New York Red Bulls vs Miami FC with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Phoenix Rising vs Union Omaha with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 21 March 2021 Sollentuna vs Pitea with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 24 March 2021 Altach vs Schaffhausen with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Lindome vs Qviding with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Osters vs Norrby with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Varbergs vs GAIS with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 28 March 2021 New England Revolution vs Los Angeles Galaxy with score 0 - 1

Monday, 22 March 2021 Gent vs Anderlecht with score 0 - 0

Monday, 22 March 2021 Dong Thap vs Binh Thuan with score 2 - 0

Monday, 22 March 2021 Vinh Long vs Dong Nai with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 23 March 2021 Djurgarden vs Degerfors with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 23 March 2021 Hudiksvalls vs Sundsvall with score 1 - 5

Tuesday, 23 March 2021 Torns vs IFK Malmo with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 25 March 2021 Chemnitzer vs Hallescher with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 25 March 2021 Ried vs Horn with score 3 - 2

Friday, 26 March 2021 Mjallby vs Trelleborgs with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Chemnitzer vs TSV Havelse with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Jaro vs JBK with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 27 March 2021 AFC Eskilstuna vs Sandvikens with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Mariehamn vs TPS with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Philadelphia Union 2 vs Richmond Kickers with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 28 March 2021 Ostersunds vs Sundsvall with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 23 March 2021 Colombo vs New Young's SC with score 4 - 3

Wednesday, 24 March 2021 Olympic Kingsway vs Nedlands with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 24 March 2021 Cherno More vs Dobrudzha with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 24 March 2021 Mandurah City vs Subiaco with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 24 March 2021 New York City vs Columbus Crew with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 25 March 2021 Jena vs SG Dynamo Dresden with score 0 - 5

Friday, 26 March 2021 Anderlecht vs Kortrijk with score 1 - 2

Friday, 26 March 2021 Sturm Graz vs A. Klagenfurt with score 2 - 0

Friday, 26 March 2021 Hartberg vs FC Juniors with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Isloch vs Slutsk with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 30 March 2021 Seattle Sounders vs Portland Timbers with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 24 March 2021 Helsingor vs Lyngby with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 24 March 2021 Klubi 04 vs JaPS with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 24 March 2021 Bodo/Glimt vs Sanluqueno with score 11 - 1

Wednesday, 24 March 2021 Rathenow vs Viktoria Berlin with score 2 - 3

Thursday, 25 March 2021 Wil vs Vaduz with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 25 March 2021 Esbjerg vs Kolding IF with score 2 - 2

Friday, 26 March 2021 Ekenas vs KTP with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Mikkelin vs Vaajakoski with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Rabotnicki vs Renova with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 31 March 2021 Philadelphia Union vs DC United with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 31 March 2021 Tampa Bay vs Nashville SC with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 25 March 2021 Osasuna vs Eibar with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 25 March 2021 FK Strogino Moscow vs Kaluga with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 25 March 2021 Lipetsk vs Atom Novovoronezh with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 25 March 2021 A. Lustenau vs Bruhl with score 1 - 1

Friday, 26 March 2021 Lech Poznan vs KKS Kalisz with score 4 - 0

Friday, 26 March 2021 DVTK vs Kazincbarcikai with score 1 - 2

Friday, 26 March 2021 Zaglebie vs Gornik Z. with score 5 - 3

Friday, 26 March 2021 Augsburg vs Heidenheim with score 3 - 1

Friday, 26 March 2021 Opatija vs O. Ljubljana with score 1 - 2

Friday, 26 March 2021 ND Gorica vs Tabor Sezana with score 4 - 1

Friday, 26 March 2021 Dornbirn vs Tirol with score 2 - 8

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Honved vs Vasas with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 27 March 2021 FC Minsk vs Smorgon with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 01 April 2021 Mikkelin vs JIPPO with score 2 - 0

Friday, 26 March 2021 Slaven Belupo vs Dubrava with score 1 - 0

Friday, 26 March 2021 Oostende vs Gent with score 1 - 4

Friday, 26 March 2021 Viitorul Constanta vs FC Arges with score 1 - 0

Friday, 26 March 2021 Budafoki vs Bekescsaba 1912 with score 2 - 0

Friday, 26 March 2021 Sparta Prague vs Zizkov with score 3 - 1

Friday, 26 March 2021 Zlin vs Sigma Olomouc with score 1 - 2

Friday, 26 March 2021 Podbeskidzie vs Karvina with score 0 - 1

Friday, 26 March 2021 Kriens vs YF Juventus with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Vitebsk vs Smolensk with score 0 - 6

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Alcoyano vs Eldense with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Tuapse with score 9 - 0

Saturday, 27 March 2021 EPS vs Gnistan with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Arda vs Sozopol with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 27 March 2021 VPS vs MuSa with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 27 March 2021 FK Novosibirsk vs Nosta with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Bregalnica Stip vs Belasica with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Lok. Zagreb vs Orijent with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Slaven Belupo vs Mura with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Din. Bucuresti vs Dyn. Kyiv with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Istra 1961 vs Kapfenberg with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Rijeka vs Koper with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 28 March 2021 Houston Dynamo vs Louisville City with score 2 - 0

Friday, 02 April 2021 Goteborg vs Varnamo with score 3 - 3

Friday, 02 April 2021 FC Dallas vs San Antonio with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Sloga Vinica vs Sileks with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 27 March 2021 CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Minyor Pernik with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Univ. Craiova vs F. Constanta with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Slavia Mozyr vs Lokomotiv Gomel with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Sputnik with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 27 March 2021 BATE vs Dnepr Mogilev with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Club America vs Monterrey with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Utsiktens vs Ljungskile with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 28 March 2021 Cacereno vs Don Benito with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 28 March 2021 Denizlispor vs Altay with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 28 March 2021 Shkupi vs FK Skopje with score 1 - 5

Wednesday, 31 March 2021 Columbus Crew vs Minnesota United with score 2 - 5

Friday, 02 April 2021 Degerfors vs GAIS with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 03 April 2021 Hacken vs Varbergs with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 03 April 2021 Vasteras SK vs Sirius with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 03 April 2021 Chicago Fire vs Orlando City with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 03 April 2021 Tampa Bay vs New York Red Bulls with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 03 April 2021 Sporting Kansas City vs Los Angeles Galaxy with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 28 March 2021 Beroe vs Hebar with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 28 March 2021 Birmingham vs Atlanta Utd with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 01 April 2021 Haka vs TPS with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 01 April 2021 AC Oulu vs VPS with score 3 - 1

Friday, 02 April 2021 Elfsborg vs Halmstad with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 03 April 2021 KTP vs PeKa with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 03 April 2021 Chattanooga vs Louisville City with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 03 April 2021 FC Cincinnati vs Minnesota United with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 01 April 2021 Los Angeles Galaxy vs New England Revolution with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 03 April 2021 FC Tulsa vs Wichita with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 03 April 2021 Helsingborg vs Osters with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 03 April 2021 Los Angeles FC vs New England Revolution with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 03 April 2021 San Diego Loyal vs New Mexico with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 04 April 2021 Colorado Rapids vs Real Salt Lake with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 04 April 2021 AFC Eskilstuna vs Norrkoping with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 04 April 2021 AIK vs Sundsvall with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 04 April 2021 DC United vs New York City with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 31 March 2021 Bodo/Glimt vs Linense with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 03 April 2021 Orebro vs Akropolis with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 04 April 2021 Ostersunds vs Vasalunds with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 06 April 2021 Oklahoma City Energy vs Houston Dynamo with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 31 March 2021 Ludogorets vs Etar with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 01 April 2021 KuPS vs KPV Kokkola with score 4 - 1

Thursday, 01 April 2021 Klubi 04 vs NJS with score 0 - 0

Monday, 05 April 2021 Brage vs Djurgarden with score 1 - 3

Monday, 05 April 2021 KuPS vs JIPPO with score 5 - 1

Tuesday, 06 April 2021 Real Monarchs vs Vancouver Whitecaps with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 07 April 2021 El Paso vs Tucson with score 5 - 0

Wednesday, 07 April 2021 Colorado Rapids vs Los Angeles Galaxy with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 01 April 2021 BSF vs Tarnby FF with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 03 April 2021 Charlotte Independ. vs Tormenta with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 08 April 2021 Real Salt Lake vs Phoenix Rising with score 1 - 0

Friday, 02 April 2021 Cherno More vs Lok. Gorna with score 2 - 0

Friday, 02 April 2021 Tsarsko Selo vs Botev Vratsa with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 03 April 2021 South Hobart vs Clarence Zebras with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 03 April 2021 Lok. Sofia vs Montana with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 03 April 2021 Levski Sofia vs Slivnishki Geroy with score 2 - 0

Friday, 09 April 2021 Orlando City vs Minnesota United with score 3 - 2

Friday, 09 April 2021 San Jose Earthquakes vs Oakland Roots with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 03 April 2021 Belshina vs Viktoria Mar. Gorka with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 03 April 2021 Molodechno vs Kronon Stolbtsy with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 07 April 2021 Chicago Fire vs Forward Madison with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 10 April 2021 Jaro vs TPV with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 10 April 2021 Lahti vs KTP with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 10 April 2021 TPS vs HIFK with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 10 April 2021 Los Angeles FC vs New England Revolution with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 10 April 2021 New Mexico vs Colorado Springs with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 10 April 2021 Oklahoma City Energy vs North Texas with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 10 April 2021 New York City vs Hartford Athletic with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 10 April 2021 New York Red Bulls vs DC United with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 10 April 2021 Houston Dynamo vs FC Dallas with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 11 April 2021 Real Salt Lake vs Los Angeles Galaxy with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 11 April 2021 Colorado Rapids vs Phoenix Rising with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 11 April 2021 El Paso vs Colorado Springs with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 11 April 2021 Louisville City vs Greenville with score 4 - 2

Monday, 12 April 2021 Haka vs SJK with score 1 - 2

Friday, 09 April 2021 Austin Bold vs Rio Grande with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 10 April 2021 Vancouver Whitecaps vs Chicago Fire with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 10 April 2021 Indy Eleven vs Vancouver Whitecaps with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 13 April 2021 HJK vs AC Oulu with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 10 April 2021 Seattle Sounders vs San Diego Loyal with score 1 - 0

Friday, 16 April 2021 El Paso vs North Texas with score 1 - 3

Friday, 16 April 2021 Hartford Athletic vs New York Red Bulls 2 with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 10 April 2021 Ekenas vs Keski-Uusimaa with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 11 April 2021 Rovaniemi vs Hercules with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 10 April 2021 Chattanooga Red Wolves vs Atlanta United 2 with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Gnistan vs HIFK with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Inter Turku vs Mariehamn with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 April 2021 FC Tulsa vs Austin Bold with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 April 2021 New Mexico vs Tucson with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Orange County SC vs LA Galaxy 2 with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 18 April 2021 Rovaniemi vs AC Oulu with score 1 - 2

Monday, 12 April 2021 Anderlecht vs RWD Molenbeek with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 13 April 2021 Michigan Stars vs San Diego 1904 with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 13 April 2021 Detroit vs California Utd. with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 14 April 2021 Chattanooga vs LA Force with score 4 - 1

Friday, 16 April 2021 Detroit vs Stumptown Ath. with score 2 - 0

Friday, 16 April 2021 Charleston vs North Carolina with score 2 - 1

Friday, 16 April 2021 Maryland Bobcats vs San Diego 1904 with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 17 April 2021 New Amsterdam vs Chattanooga with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Union Omaha vs Sporting Kansas City 2 with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Birmingham vs Chattanooga Red Wolves with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Indy Eleven vs Forward Madison with score 3 - 0

Monday, 19 April 2021 New Amsterdam vs LA Force with score 2 - 3

Monday, 19 April 2021 Stumptown Ath. vs California Utd. with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 20 April 2021 Michigan Stars vs Maryland Bobcats with score 1 - 1

Monday, 12 April 2021 Sirius vs Brommapojkarna with score 6 - 0

Wednesday, 14 April 2021 Sparta Prague B vs Liberec with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Jaro vs Ilves 2 with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 April 2021 SJK vs KPV Kokkola with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 18 April 2021 JIPPO vs LehPa with score 10 - 0

Wednesday, 21 April 2021 Hartford Athletic vs Philadelphia Union 2 with score 3 - 3

Thursday, 15 April 2021 Oostende U21 vs St. Liege U21 with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 14 April 2021 Oklahoma City Energy vs Austin Bold with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Louisville City vs Pittsburgh with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Mjondalen vs Grorud with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Rosenborg vs Raufoss with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Odd vs Sandefjord with score 0 - 0

Friday, 23 April 2021 North Carolina vs Charlotte Independ. with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Start vs Bryne with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Molde vs Stjordals Blink with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 17 April 2021 HJK vs Lahti with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Sogndal vs Brann with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Kristiansund vs Ranheim with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Viking vs Asane with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Jerv vs Sandnes with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 18 April 2021 Bodo/Glimt vs Tromso with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 18 April 2021 Sarpsborg 08 vs Stabaek with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 18 April 2021 Stromsgodset vs Lillestrom with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 18 April 2021 Fredrikstad vs Ull/Kisa with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 18 April 2021 Ham-Kam vs Strommen with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 21 April 2021 Mjondalen vs Sandefjord with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 21 April 2021 Odd vs Jerv with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 21 April 2021 Valerenga vs Sarpsborg 08 with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 21 April 2021 Rosenborg vs Ranheim with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 21 April 2021 Sandnes vs Viking with score 1 - 1

Friday, 23 April 2021 Kristiansund vs Molde with score 0 - 0

Friday, 23 April 2021 Raufoss vs Ham-Kam with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 24 April 2021 JJK Jyvaskyla vs Mikkelin with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 24 April 2021 Ilves vs Mariehamn with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 24 April 2021 Haka vs Klubi 04 with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 24 April 2021 Lahti vs Gnistan with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 24 April 2021 Strommen vs Grorud with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 24 April 2021 SJK vs AC Oulu with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 24 April 2021 Rovaniemi vs Jaro with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 24 April 2021 Pittsburgh vs Indy Eleven with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 24 April 2021 San Antonio vs Rio Grande with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 24 April 2021 Sacramento Republic vs Real Monarchs with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 24 April 2021 Hartford Athletic vs Motown with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 24 April 2021 Phoenix Rising vs New Mexico with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 24 April 2021 Sporting Kansas City 2 vs Forward Madison with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Aalesund vs Stjordals Blink with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Rosenborg vs Tromso with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Bodo/Glimt vs Brann with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Mjondalen vs Fredrikstad with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Odd vs Stabaek with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Viking vs Start with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Haugesund vs Asane with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Philadelphia Union 2 vs Loudoun with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Phoenix Rising vs Tucson with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 21 April 2021 Aalesund vs Sogndal with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 24 April 2021 Memphis vs Chattanooga Red Wolves with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 28 April 2021 Molde vs Sogndal with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 28 April 2021 Valerenga vs Raufoss with score 6 - 1

Wednesday, 28 April 2021 Rosenborg vs Kristiansund with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 28 April 2021 Fredrikstad vs Strommen with score 2 - 1

Friday, 23 April 2021 Detroit vs San Diego 1904 with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 22 April 2021 Stumptown Ath. vs New Amsterdam with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 22 April 2021 California Utd. vs Maryland Bobcats with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 22 April 2021 LA Force vs Michigan Stars with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 29 April 2021 Mikkelin vs PK-35 with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 29 April 2021 SJK Akatemia vs Jaro with score 2 - 1

Monday, 26 April 2021 Chattanooga vs Detroit with score 0 - 3

Friday, 30 April 2021 North Carolina vs Charleston with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 24 April 2021 KTP vs JIPPO with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Orange County SC vs Colorado Springs with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 24 April 2021 Ull/Kisa vs KFUM Oslo with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 24 April 2021 Energetik-BGATU vs Osipovichi with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 24 April 2021 Oostende vs Anderlecht with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 24 April 2021 Smolevichi vs Uzda with score 2 - 5

Wednesday, 28 April 2021 Brann vs Sandnes with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 01 May 2021 Bryne vs Jerv with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 01 May 2021 Forward Madison vs Milwaukee Bavarians with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Sarpsborg 08 vs Lillestrom with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Valerenga vs Jerv with score 3 - 1

Monday, 26 April 2021 Stromsgodset vs Sandefjord with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 02 May 2021 Mjondalen vs Lillestrom with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 02 May 2021 Stromsgodset vs Fredrikstad with score 1 - 6

Sunday, 02 May 2021 Sarpsborg 08 vs Odd with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 02 May 2021 Stabaek vs Ham-Kam with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 02 May 2021 Start vs Sandefjord with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 02 May 2021 Molde vs Bodo/Glimt with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 02 May 2021 Kristiansund vs Aalesund with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 02 May 2021 Ranheim vs Rosenborg with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 02 May 2021 Viking vs Haugesund with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 28 April 2021 Ham-Kam vs Ull/Kisa with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 02 May 2021 Sogndal vs Raufoss with score 3 - 4

Saturday, 01 May 2021 Grorud vs KFUM Oslo with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 02 May 2021 Asane vs Brann with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 02 May 2021 Ull/Kisa vs Strommen with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 08 May 2021 Ranheim vs Stjordals Blink with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 08 May 2021 Sogndal vs Ham-Kam with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 08 May 2021 Fredrikstad vs Grorud with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 08 May 2021 Strommen vs KFUM Oslo with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 02 May 2021 Valerenga vs Tromso with score 3 - 4

Sunday, 09 May 2021 Stabaek vs Lillestrom with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 05 May 2021 Ham-Kam vs Raufoss with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 08 May 2021 Sandnes vs Bryne with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 08 May 2021 Mjondalen vs Sarpsborg 08 with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 08 May 2021 Raufoss vs Ull/Kisa with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 08 May 2021 Memphis vs Little Rock Rangers with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 09 May 2021 Start vs Haugesund with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 08 May 2021 Aalesund vs Asane with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 09 May 2021 Orange County SC vs Ventura with score 6 - 0

Sunday, 09 May 2021 Stromsgodset vs Jerv with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 12 May 2021 Sparta Prague B vs Bohemians 1905 B with score 4 - 2

Wednesday, 12 May 2021 Sparta Prague B vs Pribram B with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 18 May 2021 Halesowen vs Redditch with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 19 May 2021 Penistone Church vs Wakefield with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 22 May 2021 Halesowen vs Lye with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 25 May 2021 Rushall vs Halesowen with score 2 - 2

Friday, 21 May 2021 Worksop vs Hallam with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 29 May 2021 Halesowen vs Sutton Coldfield with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 25 May 2021 Essling vs Stammersdorf with score 3 - 6

Tuesday, 25 May 2021 Sheppey United vs Rochester Utd with score 5 - 0

Friday, 28 May 2021 Hodonin vs Otrokovice with score 3 - 3

Friday, 28 May 2021 SV Donau vs Traiskirchen with score 2 - 1

Friday, 28 May 2021 Worksop vs Mickleover with score 5 - 0

Wednesday, 02 June 2021 Gleisdorf vs Weinland Gamlitz with score 1 - 0

Friday, 28 May 2021 Tromsdalen vs Floya with score 2 - 1

Friday, 28 May 2021 Senja vs Alta with score 0 - 0

Friday, 28 May 2021 Lordswood vs Rochester Utd with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 29 May 2021 Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Nachod with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 29 May 2021 Skeid vs Baerum Sportsklubb with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 29 May 2021 Asker vs Fram with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 29 May 2021 Rosenborg 2 vs Nardo with score 2 - 5

Saturday, 29 May 2021 Brattvag vs Floro with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 29 May 2021 Egersunds vs V. Haugesund with score 3 - 5

Saturday, 29 May 2021 Kjelsas vs Moss with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 29 May 2021 Kongsvinger vs Eidsvold with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 29 May 2021 Notodden vs Halden with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 30 May 2021 Tromsdalen vs Alta with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 30 May 2021 Oygarden vs Hodd with score 2 - 3

Monday, 31 May 2021 Arendal vs Odd 2 with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 01 June 2021 Sandnes vs Egersunds with score 3 - 3

Tuesday, 01 June 2021 SV Donau vs ASK Elektra with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 02 June 2021 Skeid vs Stabaek with score 2 - 4

Wednesday, 02 June 2021 Levanger vs Rosenborg 2 with score 7 - 0

Thursday, 03 June 2021 Strommen vs Moss with score 2 - 0

Friday, 04 June 2021 SV Donau vs First Vienna with score 0 - 6

Friday, 04 June 2021 Leithaprodersdorf vs Traiskirchen with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 29 May 2021 Lac Inter vs Wienerberger with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 29 May 2021 A. Salzburg vs SV Spittal with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 29 May 2021 Alvechurch vs Redditch with score 1 - 0

Friday, 04 June 2021 Vols vs Reichenau with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 05 June 2021 Alta vs Floya with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 05 June 2021 Kongsvinger vs Skeid with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 05 June 2021 Valerenga 2 vs Baerum Sportsklubb with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 05 June 2021 Asker vs Kjelsas with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 05 June 2021 Tromsdalen vs Senja with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 05 June 2021 Egersunds vs Arendal with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 05 June 2021 Oygarden vs V. Haugesund with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 05 June 2021 Notodden vs Flekkeroy with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 01 June 2021 1980 Wien vs Wienerberger with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 02 June 2021 Telfs vs Zams with score 5 - 1

Sunday, 06 June 2021 Halden vs Moss with score 6 - 2

Sunday, 06 June 2021 Hodd vs Nardo with score 5 - 2

Tuesday, 01 June 2021 Raufoss vs Ull/Kisa with score 4 - 4

Tuesday, 01 June 2021 Chatham vs Lordswood with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 03 June 2021 Brattvag vs Aalesund with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 03 June 2021 Lillestrom vs Ham-Kam with score 5 - 0

Friday, 04 June 2021 Mjondalen vs Ull/Kisa with score 3 - 1

Monday, 07 June 2021 Brann vs Oygarden with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 08 June 2021 Gleisdorf vs SV Union Gnas with score 6 - 2

Wednesday, 02 June 2021 Rosice vs Tasovice with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 02 June 2021 Vltavin vs Bohemians 1905 B with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 02 June 2021 Mannsworth vs Mannersdorf with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 02 June 2021 A XII-Auhof Center vs Red Star-Penzing with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 02 June 2021 First Vienna vs Wiener Viktoria with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 02 June 2021 Bruck Leitha vs Schwechat with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 02 June 2021 USK Anif vs Union Gurten with score 2 - 5

Wednesday, 02 June 2021 Lendorf vs Villach with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 03 June 2021 SAK Klagenfurt vs SV Spittal with score 2 - 2

Friday, 04 June 2021 Stjordals Blink vs Levanger with score 3 - 1

Friday, 04 June 2021 Bohumin vs Hlucin with score 1 - 7

Saturday, 05 June 2021 Schwaz vs Fugen with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 05 June 2021 Rosice vs Velke Mezirici with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 06 June 2021 Ercsi vs MOL Fehervar with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 08 June 2021 Raufoss vs Kongsvinger with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 09 June 2021 Viking vs Egersunds with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 09 June 2021 Baerum Sportsklubb vs Fram with score 1 - 0

Friday, 04 June 2021 ASK Elektra vs WAF Brigittenau with score 5 - 0

Friday, 04 June 2021 Unicov vs SK Hranice with score 0 - 1

Friday, 04 June 2021 Stammersdorf vs Fortuna 05 with score 2 - 2

Friday, 04 June 2021 Mannsworth vs Sportunion Mauer with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 05 June 2021 Otrokovice vs Prerov with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 05 June 2021 Benesov vs Admira Prague with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 05 June 2021 Red Star-Penzing vs Slovan HAC with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 05 June 2021 Sheppey United vs Rochester Utd with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 05 June 2021 Schwechat vs Parndorf with score 3 - 4

Wednesday, 09 June 2021 Kematen vs Telfs with score 0 - 2

Friday, 11 June 2021 Gloggnitz vs Traiskirchen with score 3 - 1

Friday, 11 June 2021 ASK Voitsberg vs Deutschlandsberger with score 0 - 5

Friday, 11 June 2021 Gleisdorf vs Furstenfeld with score 6 - 0

Friday, 11 June 2021 Weindorf St. Anna vs Heiligenkreuz with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 05 June 2021 Wienerberger vs Wiener Linien with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 12 June 2021 SK Hranice vs Otrokovice with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 12 June 2021 Eckernforder SV vs SC Weiche-08 with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 12 June 2021 Tromsdalen vs Alta with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 12 June 2021 V. Haugesund vs Sotra with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 12 June 2021 Fram vs Halden with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 12 June 2021 Malmo FF vs Kalmar with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 12 June 2021 Oygarden vs Floro with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 12 June 2021 WSC Wels vs ASKO Pregarten with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 08 June 2021 Rochester Utd vs Lordswood with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 13 June 2021 Hodd vs Aalesund with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 13 June 2021 Norderstedt vs Heider SV with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 13 June 2021 Kongsvinger vs Kjelsas with score 4 - 2

Tuesday, 08 June 2021 ASK Voitsberg vs FC Trofaiach with score 3 - 4

Saturday, 12 June 2021 Zivanice vs Slavia Prague B with score 3 - 4

Wednesday, 09 June 2021 Aalesund vs Brattvag with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 09 June 2021 Warth vs Bruck Leitha with score 0 - 3

Friday, 11 June 2021 Znojmo vs Hodonin with score 2 - 5

Friday, 11 June 2021 Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Hradec Kralove B with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 12 June 2021 Ufa vs Veles Moscow with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 15 June 2021 Chatham vs Lordswood with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 09 June 2021 Tromsdalen vs Senja with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 09 June 2021 Bjelovar vs Zdralovi with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 10 June 2021 Union 60 Bremen vs Oberneuland with score 2 - 5

Saturday, 12 June 2021 Benesov vs Motorlet Prague with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 12 June 2021 Kutna Hora vs Benatky n. Jiz. with score 2 - 4

Monday, 14 June 2021 Spartak Moscow 2 vs Baltika with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 16 June 2021 Heimstetten vs Ludogorets with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 10 June 2021 Al Wehdat vs Maan with score 1 - 0

Friday, 11 June 2021 Rosenborg 2 vs Levanger with score 2 - 2

Friday, 11 June 2021 Strass vs AC Linden Leibnitz with score 1 - 3

Friday, 11 June 2021 Margarethen vs Mauerwerk with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 12 June 2021 Chomutov vs Karlovy Vary with score 0 - 6

Saturday, 12 June 2021 Asker vs Moss with score 1 - 2

Monday, 14 June 2021 Arendal vs Flekkeroy with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 16 June 2021 Prishtina vs Shkendija with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 17 June 2021 Lebring vs Kalsdorf with score 3 - 3

Friday, 11 June 2021 Vsetin vs Frenstat p. R. with score 1 - 0

Friday, 11 June 2021 Bischofshofen vs UFC Altenmarkt with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 12 June 2021 Hlucin vs Novy Jicin with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 12 June 2021 Chatham vs Rochester Utd with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 12 June 2021 Kalsdorf vs Maribor with score 0 - 2

Friday, 18 June 2021 Otrokovice vs Bzenec with score 3 - 3

Friday, 18 June 2021 Hamrun vs Vorwarts Steyr with score 2 - 1

Friday, 18 June 2021 Traiskirchen vs Stripfing with score 3 - 1

Friday, 18 June 2021 Heiligenkreuz vs Bad Gleichenberg with score 4 - 1

Monday, 14 June 2021 Skeid vs Eidsvold with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 12 June 2021 Floya vs Senja with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 17 June 2021 Bischofshofen vs Legia with score 0 - 5

Friday, 18 June 2021 Wels vs Donau Linz with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Baltika vs Ufa with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Dukla Prague vs Sparta Prague B with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Trnava vs Petrzalka with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Bregenz vs A. Lustenau with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 19 June 2021 CFR Cluj vs Ludogorets with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Hacken vs Orebro with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Mjallby vs Halmstad with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Djurgarden vs Kalmar with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Malmo FF vs Elfsborg with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 19 June 2021 L. Mikulas vs Michalovce with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Pinkafeld vs Hartberg with score 3 - 4

Saturday, 19 June 2021 ASK St.Valentin vs Amstetten with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Weindorf St. Anna vs ASK Voitsberg with score 7 - 0

Sunday, 13 June 2021 Union 60 Bremen vs Bremer with score 1 - 3

Monday, 14 June 2021 Valerenga 2 vs Skeid with score 0 - 2

Monday, 14 June 2021 Birkirkara vs Hibernians with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 15 June 2021 Start Brno vs Znojmo with score 3 - 3

Tuesday, 15 June 2021 Baerum Sportsklubb vs Notodden with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 15 June 2021 Burmoos vs Bischofshofen with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 16 June 2021 Ufa vs FK Chayka with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 17 June 2021 Lafnitz vs MOL Fehervar with score 1 - 2

Friday, 18 June 2021 Leuven vs Wijgmaal with score 5 - 1

Friday, 18 June 2021 Kontich vs Beerschot VA with score 0 - 5

Friday, 18 June 2021 Zepperen-Brustem vs St. Truiden with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Berg en Dal vs St. Truiden with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Dikkelvenne vs Gent with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 20 June 2021 AIK vs Sirius with score 3 - 3

Monday, 21 June 2021 Shkupi vs Shkendija with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 15 June 2021 Sumperk vs Sigma Olomouc B with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 15 June 2021 First Vienna vs Favoritner with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 16 June 2021 Mons vs St. Gilloise with score 2 - 6

Wednesday, 16 June 2021 Nachod vs Trutnov with score 4 - 2

Wednesday, 16 June 2021 Wels vs CFR Cluj with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Blau Weiss Berlin vs Hertha Berlin II with score 2 - 7

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Pohronie vs Samorin with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 22 June 2021 Trnava vs Banska Bystrica with score 4 - 0

Tuesday, 22 June 2021 CFR Cluj vs Puskas Academy with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 22 June 2021 Ruzomberok vs FC Kosice with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 22 June 2021 Sparta Prague vs Hostoun with score 8 - 1

Tuesday, 22 June 2021 BW Linz vs Vocklamarkt with score 7 - 3

Tuesday, 22 June 2021 Slovacko vs Vyskov with score 6 - 1

Tuesday, 22 June 2021 KRC Harelbeke vs Kortrijk with score 0 - 5

Tuesday, 22 June 2021 Winterthur vs YF Juventus with score 6 - 0

Wednesday, 16 June 2021 Orenburg vs Frydek-Mistek with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 16 June 2021 SC Weiz vs Maribor with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 16 June 2021 Weindorf St. Anna vs Mura with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 16 June 2021 Eltersdorf vs 1. SC Feucht with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 17 June 2021 Al Wehdat vs Aqaba with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 17 June 2021 Shkupi vs Partizani with score 0 - 1

Friday, 18 June 2021 Znojmo vs Havlickuv Brod with score 2 - 1

Friday, 18 June 2021 Adnet vs SK Strobl with score 6 - 0

Friday, 18 June 2021 Drassburg vs Margarethen with score 2 - 1

Friday, 18 June 2021 Gralla vs Su Rebenland with score 2 - 3

Friday, 18 June 2021 Klampfer Gabersdorf vs SV Wildon with score 2 - 3

Friday, 18 June 2021 Langenrohr vs Leobendorf with score 0 - 4

Friday, 18 June 2021 Neusiedl vs Deutschkreutz with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Spartak Moscow 2 vs SKA Khabarovsk with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Overijse vs St. Gilloise with score 0 - 5

Sunday, 20 June 2021 Orenburg vs MOL Fehervar with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 20 June 2021 Legia vs Ferencvaros with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Cracovia vs Frydek-Mistek with score 9 - 0

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Ferencvaros vs Ludogorets with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Legia vs Krasnodar with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Zilina with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Rakow vs Lechia Gdansk with score 2 - 4

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Varbergs vs Elfsborg with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Young Boys vs Kriens with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 CSKA Moscow vs Wiener Neustadt with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 L. Mikulas vs Pohronie with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Dessel vs Beerschot VA with score 2 - 5

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Heist vs St. Gilloise with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 17 June 2021 Bystrice n. Pern. vs Nove Mesto na M. with score 1 - 3

Friday, 18 June 2021 Kromeriz vs Hodonin with score 1 - 0

Friday, 18 June 2021 Radomlje vs Domzale with score 1 - 1

Friday, 18 June 2021 Bergheim vs Kuchl with score 0 - 5

Friday, 18 June 2021 Grodig vs Union Gurten with score 1 - 3

Friday, 18 June 2021 Mooskirchen vs Allerheiligen with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Zilina vs Podbrezova with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Admira vs Horn with score 4 - 0

Tuesday, 22 June 2021 Rapid Vienna vs Wiener Sport-Club with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Goteborg vs Brondby with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Leuven vs Boom with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Pampow vs Hansa Rostock with score 0 - 10

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Tsarsko Selo vs Strumska Slava with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 24 June 2021 Hobro vs Aalborg with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 24 June 2021 Norrkoping vs Orebro with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 24 June 2021 FC Copenhagen vs Hvidovre IF with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 24 June 2021 Orenburg vs Slovan Bratislava with score 0 - 1

Friday, 18 June 2021 Wurzburger Kickers vs Karlburg with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Motorlet Prague vs Admira Prague with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Trebisov vs FK Humenne with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Zdar na Sazavou vs Velke Mezirici with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Caslav vs Dukla Prague B with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Eugendorf vs A. Salzburg with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 19 June 2021 FC Juniors vs Puskas Academy with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Buducnost vs Vllaznia with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Schalke vs Wesel-Lackhausen with score 8 - 0

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Vojvodina vs Slask Wroclaw with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 24 June 2021 NK Polet vs Osijek with score 2 - 4

Friday, 25 June 2021 Lausanne vs Xamax with score 4 - 2

Friday, 25 June 2021 Anderlecht vs St. Truiden with score 1 - 1

Friday, 25 June 2021 Shkendija vs Laci with score 2 - 1

Friday, 25 June 2021 Camon vs Amiens with score 3 - 0

Friday, 25 June 2021 Piast Gliwice vs Frydek-Mistek with score 3 - 1

Friday, 25 June 2021 Zaglebie vs Pogon Szczecin with score 0 - 3

Friday, 25 June 2021 Zurich vs Wil with score 2 - 2

Friday, 25 June 2021 Liefering vs Ried with score 1 - 3

Friday, 25 June 2021 Sturm Graz vs FC Juniors with score 6 - 0

Friday, 25 June 2021 Grazer vs Bad Gleichenberg with score 2 - 3

Friday, 25 June 2021 Salzburg vs Dun. Streda with score 3 - 1

Friday, 25 June 2021 Sochaux vs Dudelange with score 3 - 0

Friday, 25 June 2021 Westhoek vs Kortrijk with score 0 - 3

Friday, 25 June 2021 Leobendorf vs Horn with score 3 - 3

Friday, 25 June 2021 Gleisdorf vs SV Wildon with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Sered vs Skalica with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 20 June 2021 Kapfenberg vs Slovan Bratislava with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Mura vs D. Zagreb with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Vsechovice vs Valasske Mezirici with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Portstewart vs Coleraine with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Osijek vs Cepin with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Aluminij vs Sampion Celje with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Backa vs Sp. Subotica with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Zagora vs Sibenik with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 19 June 2021 1.FC Frankfurt vs Furstenwalde with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Norderstedt vs Rugenbergen with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Veles Moscow vs Volgar-Astrakhan with score 0 - 2

Friday, 18 June 2021 Dikkelvenne vs Gent with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Slavia Sofia vs Marek with score 3 - 0

Monday, 21 June 2021 O. Ljubljana vs Neftci Baku with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Oudenaarde vs Waregem with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Kromeriz vs Ostrava with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Slovacko vs Prostejov with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 26 June 2021 FK Pardubice vs Brno with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Sigma Olomouc vs Vyskov with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Teplice vs Chomutov with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Zlin vs Unicov with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Lisen vs Skalica with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Osijek vs Slask Wroclaw with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Plzen vs Trnava with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Sparta Prague vs Dukla Prague with score 7 - 0

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Cracovia vs Trinec with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Horsens vs Randers FC with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Aalborg vs Viborg with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Ludwigsfelder vs Energie Cottbus with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Rathenow vs TB Berlin with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Winterthur vs Vaduz with score 2 - 5

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Aarhus vs Nordsjaelland with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Bravo vs Zilina with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 26 June 2021 CFR Cluj vs Dynamo Moscow with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Furstenwalde vs Hansa Rostock II with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Grimma vs Hallescher with score 0 - 10

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Hannover II vs Paderborn II with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Heidenheim vs A. Lustenau with score 5 - 4

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Jong Utrecht vs Jong AZ with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Krasnodar 2 vs Forte Taganrog with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Orenburg vs Senica with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 SG Dynamo Dresden vs Hertha Berlin II with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Wisla vs Stal Mielec with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Wolfsberger AC vs Olympiacos Piraeus with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Forfar Athletic vs Dundee FC with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Hannover vs St. Pauli with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Karvina vs Trencin with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Melsele vs Waasland-Beveren with score 1 - 6

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Paderborn vs Verl with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Avro vs Radcliffe with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Zandhovense vs Lierse K. with score 0 - 7

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Zwevezele vs Oostende with score 3 - 9

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Rapid Vienna vs Lafnitz with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Regensburg vs BW Linz with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Slaven Belupo vs Slask Wroclaw with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 SC Weiz vs Hartberg with score 2 - 6

Sunday, 20 June 2021 Deutz vs Porz with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Podbrezova vs Z. Moravce-Vrable with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Kapfenberg vs Leoben with score 2 - 2

Friday, 25 June 2021 Grasshoppers vs Schaffhausen with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Waregem vs St. Gilloise with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 26 June 2021 St. Liege vs Rochefort with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 27 June 2021 Kapfenberg vs CSKA Moscow with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 27 June 2021 LASK vs Ludogorets with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 27 June 2021 Malmo FF vs Midtjylland with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 27 June 2021 Hammarby vs Sirius with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 27 June 2021 Malmo FF vs Koge with score 2 - 0

Monday, 21 June 2021 F. Voronezh vs Torpedo Moscow with score 3 - 1

Monday, 21 June 2021 Sochi vs Krasnodar 2 with score 2 - 3

Monday, 21 June 2021 Einheit Zepernick vs Viktoria Berlin with score 0 - 11

Tuesday, 22 June 2021 Akron Togliatti vs Sf.Gheorghe with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 22 June 2021 FK Humenne vs Michalovce with score 5 - 2

Tuesday, 22 June 2021 Ilzer SV vs Bad Gleichenberg with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 22 June 2021 Leobendorf vs Retz with score 7 - 3

Tuesday, 22 June 2021 East Kilbride vs Dumbarton with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Meerbusch vs Dusseldorf with score 0 - 11

Thursday, 24 June 2021 Struga Trim and Lum vs Partizani with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 St. Gallen vs Rapperswil with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 27 June 2021 Basel vs Thun with score 2 - 3

Monday, 28 June 2021 CFR Cluj vs Ujpest with score 1 - 1

Monday, 28 June 2021 Hacken vs Halmstad with score 0 - 2

Monday, 28 June 2021 Baltika vs Torpedo Moscow with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 22 June 2021 Duisburg vs Schonnebeck with score 2 - 4

Tuesday, 22 June 2021 Sp. Subotica vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara with score 0 - 5

Tuesday, 22 June 2021 Lok. Plovdiv vs Septemvri Simitli with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 22 June 2021 Dudelange vs Hesperange with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 22 June 2021 Gzira vs Hibernians with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 22 June 2021 Hammarby vs Osterlen FF with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 22 June 2021 Thalgau vs A. Salzburg with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 22 June 2021 Drassburg vs SV Oberwart with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Slavia Sofia with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Vrchovina vs Velke Mezirici with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Borac Banja Luka vs Mura with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Motorlet Prague vs Zbuzany with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Znojmo vs Prerov with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Rijeka vs Domzale with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Clachnacuddin vs Inverness with score 0 - 5

Thursday, 24 June 2021 Hesperange vs Racing Luxembourg with score 5 - 2

Friday, 25 June 2021 Chrudim vs Jihlava with score 1 - 0

Friday, 25 June 2021 Zdar na Sazavou vs Znojmo with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Liberec vs Zizkov with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Puchov vs Opava with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Samorin vs Z. Moravce-Vrable with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Montrose vs Arbroath with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Forres Mechanics vs Inverness with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Club Brugge KV vs Beerschot VA with score 1 - 1

Monday, 28 June 2021 Young Boys vs Xamax with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 29 June 2021 FC Copenhagen vs Lyngby with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 29 June 2021 Orenburg vs Gyirmot with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 29 June 2021 Pogon Szczecin vs Ruzomberok with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 29 June 2021 Wolfsberger AC vs Ufa with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 29 June 2021 CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Shkendija with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 29 June 2021 Slovacko vs L. Mikulas with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 29 June 2021 Naesby vs Odense with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 29 June 2021 Salzburg vs Olympiacos Piraeus with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 29 June 2021 Irlam vs Radcliffe with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Academica Clinceni vs Chindia Targoviste with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Tasmania Berlin vs Blau Weiss Berlin with score 3 - 5

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Slavia Prague B vs Chrudim with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 FK Zorya Luhansk vs Oleksandriya with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Metalac vs Decic with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Radnicki 1923 vs Novi Pazar with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 FK Vozdovac vs Buducnost with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 East Fife vs TNS with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 SR Brasov vs Viitorul Constanta with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Radomlje vs Bravo with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Volgar-Astrakhan vs Olimp-Dolgoprudny with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 24 June 2021 Rubin Kazan vs Nizhny Novgorod with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 24 June 2021 D. Zagreb vs Sered with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 24 June 2021 Sutjeska vs Vllaznia with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 24 June 2021 RW Walldorf vs FC Basara Mainz with score 5 - 4

Thursday, 24 June 2021 Chatham vs Sheppey United with score 1 - 1

Friday, 25 June 2021 BFC Dynamo vs Viktoria Berlin with score 1 - 2

Friday, 25 June 2021 Univ. Craiova vs Ufa with score 0 - 2

Friday, 25 June 2021 Amstetten vs WSC Wels with score 0 - 0

Friday, 25 June 2021 Petershagen vs Seelow with score 3 - 1

Friday, 25 June 2021 Neusiedl vs Parndorf with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 26 June 2021 F. Voronezh vs Veles Moscow with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Tsarsko Selo vs Minyor Pernik with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Stripfing vs Floridsdorfer AC with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Dumbarton vs Motherwell with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Rijeka vs Dragovoljac with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Wehen vs Waldalgesheim with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Wismar vs Hansa Rostock with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Dudenhofen vs Kaiserslautern with score 2 - 5

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Nurnberg vs Zwickau with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Austria Vienna vs Vorwarts Steyr with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Pohronie vs Podbrezova with score 5 - 1

Sunday, 27 June 2021 Lohne vs Werder Bremen with score 0 - 7

Sunday, 27 June 2021 Galatasaray vs Din. Bucuresti with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 27 June 2021 Olympiacos Piraeus vs Krasnodar with score 1 - 0

Monday, 28 June 2021 Brondby vs Sonderjyske with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 29 June 2021 Hajduk Split vs Slask Wroclaw with score 4 - 0

Tuesday, 29 June 2021 Spartak Moscow vs Neftci Baku with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Ceske Budejovice vs Dynamo Moscow with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Bohemians 1905 vs Vlasim with score 3 - 5

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Liberec vs Usti nad Labem with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Teplice vs Varnsdorf with score 6 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Aalborg vs Esbjerg with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Lech Poznan vs Zaglebie with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Legia vs Lechia Gdansk with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Luzern vs Kriens with score 2 - 4

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Rapperswil vs Aarau with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Rijeka vs Zilina with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Samorin vs Znojmo with score 6 - 2

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 SG Dynamo Dresden vs Jablonec with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Sparta Prague B vs Nurnberg II with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Plzen vs Pribram with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Rathenow vs Babelsberg with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 FK Pardubice vs Mlada Boleslav with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Hannover vs Viktoria Berlin with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Struga Trim and Lum vs Teuta with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 AC Ajaccio vs Bastia-Borgo with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Ferencvaros vs Dun. Streda with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Hartberg vs Vorwarts Steyr with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Ludwigsfelder vs Altglienicke with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Paks vs III. Keruleti TVE with score 7 - 2

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Rapid Vienna vs SV Oberwart with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Slovan Bratislava vs Zlin with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 24 June 2021 Domzale vs Neftci Baku with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 24 June 2021 MOL Fehervar vs FK Rostov with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 24 June 2021 Sileks vs Teuta with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 24 June 2021 Proleter vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara with score 1 - 3

Friday, 25 June 2021 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Marek with score 6 - 1

Friday, 25 June 2021 Arda vs Maritsa Plovdiv with score 2 - 1

Friday, 25 June 2021 UTA Arad vs Viitorul Selimbar with score 2 - 0

Friday, 25 June 2021 Baltika vs R. Volgograd with score 3 - 1

Friday, 25 June 2021 Tricolorul Breaza vs Petrolul with score 0 - 1

Friday, 25 June 2021 Akron Togliatti vs Floresti with score 3 - 0

Friday, 25 June 2021 Aluminij vs Puskas Academy with score 0 - 1

Friday, 25 June 2021 Bergheim vs Seekirchen with score 1 - 9

Friday, 25 June 2021 ATSV vs Furth II with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Honved vs Ajka with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Pfeddersheim vs TuS Marienborn with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Admira vs Slovan Bratislava with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Aluminij vs St. Polten with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Khimki vs Olimp-Dolgoprudny with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Lokomotiv Moscow vs O. Ljubljana with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 U Craiova 1948 vs Hajduk Split with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Wiener Sport-Club vs ASV Siegendorf with score 6 - 1

Sunday, 27 June 2021 Ural vs Rubin Kazan with score 2 - 0

Monday, 28 June 2021 Bedford vs Biggleswade FC with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 29 June 2021 Liberec vs Dukla Prague with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 29 June 2021 Vejle vs Silkeborg with score 0 - 5

Tuesday, 29 June 2021 Bravo vs U Craiova 1948 with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 29 June 2021 Dumbarton vs Morton with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Honved vs Budaorsi SC with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Gorica vs UTA Arad with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Olympiacos Piraeus vs CSKA Sofia with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 St. Truiden vs Lierse K. with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Tikves vs Makedonija GP with score 4 - 2

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Club Brugge KV vs Lok. Zagreb with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 St. Liege vs St. Gilloise with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 St. Polten vs Ujpest with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 01 July 2021 Puskas Academy vs Trnava with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 01 July 2021 Basel vs Dyn. Kyiv with score 4 - 4

Friday, 25 June 2021 Beroe vs Yantra Gabrovo with score 2 - 1

Friday, 25 June 2021 Tekstilshtik vs Neftekhimik with score 1 - 1

Friday, 25 June 2021 Braunschweig vs Halberstadt with score 3 - 1

Friday, 25 June 2021 Montana vs Svoge with score 2 - 0

Friday, 25 June 2021 Ferencvaros vs Heimstetten with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Cherno More vs CSKA 1948 Sofia with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Levski Sofia vs Lok. Plovdiv with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Bardejov vs Vranov with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 26 June 2021 F. Constanta vs FC Rapid Bucuresti with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 MTK Budapest vs III. Keruleti TVE with score 7 - 2

Saturday, 26 June 2021 L. Mikulas vs Banska Bystrica with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Feyenoord vs Gent with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Overijse vs KV Mechelen with score 1 - 7

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Karlsruher vs Freiberg with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Bersenbruck vs VfL Osnabruck with score 0 - 7

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Glentoran vs Coleraine with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Raith vs Stranraer with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Wurzburger Kickers vs Sandhausen with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Folkestone vs Ramsgate with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Krefeld-Fischeln vs Kleve with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Lorrach-Brombach vs Freiburger with score 6 - 3

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Porz vs Viktoria Koln with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Uhersky Brod vs Vsetin with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Apollon vs Omonia with score 3 - 4

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Buducnost vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Dunkerque vs Cercle Brugge KSV with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Mura vs Partizan with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Wacker Innsbruck vs CSKA Sofia with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Maribor vs Vojvodina with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 27 June 2021 Cancun vs Monterrey with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 27 June 2021 Volgar-Astrakhan vs Yenisey with score 1 - 2

Monday, 28 June 2021 Alania Vladikavkaz vs FK Chayka with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 29 June 2021 Tirol vs Univ. Craiova with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Trinec vs Zilina B with score 5 - 2

Thursday, 01 July 2021 Krasnodar vs Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 01 July 2021 Sparta Prague vs Lisen with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 01 July 2021 Osijek vs MOL Fehervar with score 1 - 1

Friday, 02 July 2021 Amiens vs Le Havre with score 2 - 0

Friday, 02 July 2021 Heracles vs Sparta Rotterdam with score 1 - 2

Friday, 02 July 2021 Horsens vs Silkeborg with score 0 - 0

Friday, 02 July 2021 Valenciennes vs Dunkerque with score 0 - 0

Friday, 02 July 2021 Holstein Kiel vs Randers FC with score 1 - 2

Friday, 02 July 2021 FC Voluntari vs Ujpest with score 0 - 1

Friday, 02 July 2021 Sochaux vs Dijon with score 2 - 1

Friday, 02 July 2021 Epinal vs Nancy with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Mladost vs FK Vozdovac with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 26 June 2021 BVSC-Zuglo vs Vasas with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 26 June 2021 FC Kosice vs Mladost Kalsa with score 9 - 0

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Kazincbarcikai vs Kisvarda with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Kolubara vs Metalac with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 St Helens vs Runcorn Linnets with score 0 - 6

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Sloboda vs FK Sarajevo with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Hradec Kralove vs Bohemians 1905 with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Civil Service Strollers vs Dunfermline with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Gzira vs Birkirkara with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Colliers Wood vs Tonbridge with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Banik Most - Sous vs Chemnitzer with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 ND Gorica vs Celje with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Sibenik vs Zrinjski with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Radnicki 1923 vs Buducnost with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Stafford vs Newcastle Town with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Kelty Hearts vs Partick Thistle with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Whitton vs Witham with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Runcorn Town vs Conwy Borough with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Clydebank vs Cumbernauld Colts with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Struga Trim and Lum vs Shkupi with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 27 June 2021 FK Zorya Luhansk vs Proleter with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 27 June 2021 Einheit Zepernick vs Mahlsdorf with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 27 June 2021 FK Zorya Luhansk vs Botev Plovdiv with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 27 June 2021 FK Rostov vs D. Zagreb with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 27 June 2021 Vllaznia vs Novi Pazar with score 2 - 2

Monday, 28 June 2021 Persela Lamongan vs Persebaya with score 1 - 3

Monday, 28 June 2021 Grazer vs FK Crvena zvezda with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 29 June 2021 Neftekhimik vs Shinnik Yaroslavl with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 29 June 2021 Raith vs Clyde with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Volgar-Astrakhan vs F. Voronezh with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Hansa Rostock vs Berliner AK 07 with score 9 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Heidenheim vs Altach with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 SK St. Johann vs Shakhtar Donetsk with score 0 - 5

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Zrinjski vs Dragovoljac with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Sered vs Petrzalka with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Halberstadt vs Hallescher with score 0 - 6

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Wehen vs Hassia Bingen with score 6 - 4

Friday, 02 July 2021 Posusje vs Dragovoljac with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Levski Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Opava vs Karvina with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Ostrava vs Trinec with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Sigma Olomouc vs Brno with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Teplice vs Bohemians 1905 with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Jeddeloh vs VfL Oldenburg with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Liberec vs Sparta Prague B with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Mlada Boleslav vs Pribram with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Osijek vs Zalaegerszegi with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Paks vs Pecsi MFC with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Odense vs F. Amager with score 7 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Winterthur vs Luzern with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Feyenoord vs AEK Athens FC with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 FK Pardubice vs Dukla Prague with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Aalborg vs Vejle with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Aluminij vs UTA Arad with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Hansa Rostock vs Luckenwalde with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Lech Poznan vs Lechia Gdansk with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Ostrava vs Prostejov with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Piast Gliwice vs Sandecja Nowy S. with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 PSV vs RWDM with score 6 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 St. Pauli II vs Suderelbe with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Xamax vs Servette with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Zurich vs Aarau with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Katwijk vs Jong AZ with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 East Kilbride vs Partick Thistle with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Hannover vs Paderborn with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Kelty Hearts vs Montrose with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Lausanne vs Dyn. Kyiv with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Sigma Olomouc vs Sered with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Thun vs Kriens with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Wolfsberger AC vs Rijeka with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 03 July 2021 AZ Alkmaar vs Nijmegen with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Caen vs Beauvais with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Hitchin vs Luton with score 0 - 7

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Kidsgrove vs Port Vale with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Plymouth Parkway vs Plymouth with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Rapid Vienna vs Lokomotiv Moscow with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Spennymoor vs Sunderland with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Zlin vs Trencin with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Bregalnica Stip vs Borec with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Clermont vs Troyes with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Dun. Streda vs Haladas with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 LASK vs Dynamo Moscow with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 L. Mikulas vs Wisla with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Rabotnicki vs Makedonija GP with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Siroki Brijeg vs Dragovoljac with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Nice vs Rodez with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Nimes vs Hyeres with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Hartberg vs Lafnitz with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Pelikaan vs Groningen with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Quevilly Rouen vs AC Ajaccio with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 03 July 2021 G.A. Eagles vs Waalwijk with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Z. Moravce-Vrable vs Skalica with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 27 June 2021 Radomlje vs Cukaricki with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 27 June 2021 Spartak Moscow 2 vs Chertanovo M. with score 7 - 0

Sunday, 27 June 2021 Tabor Sezana vs TSC Backa Topola with score 0 - 2

Monday, 28 June 2021 AIK vs Ostersunds with score 0 - 1

Monday, 28 June 2021 Cherno More vs Strumska Slava with score 0 - 0

Monday, 28 June 2021 Asko Kottmannsdorf vs A. Klagenfurt with score 0 - 5

Tuesday, 29 June 2021 SV Donau vs Stripfing with score 0 - 5

Tuesday, 29 June 2021 Allerheiligen vs Fuzinar with score 5 - 2

Tuesday, 29 June 2021 Rothis vs FC Schruns with score 6 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Zizkov vs Mas Taborsko with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Khimki vs F. Voronezh with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Rabotnicki vs Napredak with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Bekescsaba 1912 vs Kisvarda with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Mura vs Vojvodina with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Kalsdorf vs Admira with score 1 - 6

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Plauen vs Meuselwitz with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Chemie Leipzig vs Zwickau with score 1 - 7

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Petegem vs Kortrijk with score 0 - 4

Monday, 28 June 2021 Degerfors vs Djurgarden with score 2 - 2

Monday, 28 June 2021 Sileks vs Laci with score 1 - 0

Monday, 28 June 2021 Mosta vs Hibernians with score 0 - 1

Monday, 28 June 2021 Fredericia vs Mjallby with score 0 - 4

Monday, 28 June 2021 New Mills vs Macclesfield with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 29 June 2021 Ahrobiznes Volochysk vs Lviv with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 29 June 2021 Helsingborg vs Varbergs with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 29 June 2021 Volyn Lutsk vs Veres-Rivne with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 29 June 2021 Larne vs Coleraine with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 MTK Budapest vs BVSC-Zuglo with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Beerschot VA vs Verl with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Eupen vs Seraing with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 KV Mechelen vs Utrecht with score 2 - 7

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Luckenwalde vs Furstenwalde with score 4 - 1

Thursday, 01 July 2021 Torpedo Moscow vs D. Bryansk with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 01 July 2021 Arsenal Tula vs Cukaricki with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 01 July 2021 FK Crvena zvezda vs Aris with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 01 July 2021 Gleisdorf vs Admira with score 0 - 6

Thursday, 01 July 2021 TuS Marienborn vs Gonsenheim with score 2 - 1

Friday, 02 July 2021 Dynamo Moscow vs AEL Limassol with score 1 - 0

Friday, 02 July 2021 Nizhny Novgorod vs Rubin Kazan with score 0 - 3

Friday, 02 July 2021 Spartak Moscow vs Bravo with score 2 - 2

Friday, 02 July 2021 Sturm Graz vs Liefering with score 9 - 1

Friday, 02 July 2021 Ried vs Munich 1860 with score 1 - 0

Friday, 02 July 2021 Sturm Graz vs BW Linz with score 1 - 3

Friday, 02 July 2021 Olympiacos Piraeus vs Ufa with score 1 - 1

Friday, 02 July 2021 Amstetten vs Stripfing with score 0 - 0

Friday, 02 July 2021 Drassburg vs Austria Vienna II with score 1 - 0

Friday, 02 July 2021 Kuchl vs Golling with score 4 - 3

Friday, 02 July 2021 Gifhorn vs Hannoverscher SC with score 2 - 2

Friday, 02 July 2021 Grimma vs Lokomotive Leipzig with score 1 - 8

Friday, 02 July 2021 Kalsdorf vs Heiligenkreuz with score 3 - 2

Friday, 02 July 2021 Thalgau vs SAK 1914 with score 1 - 3

Friday, 02 July 2021 Waregem vs Cercle Brugge KSV with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 DVTK vs Kisvarda with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Gyirmot vs III. Keruleti TVE with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Antwerp vs Utrecht with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Beerschot VA vs Duisburg with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Heerenveen vs Jong Utrecht with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Eendr. Termien vs Genk with score 1 - 8

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Eupen vs Saarbrucken with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Club Brugge KV vs Kortrijk with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 St. Liege vs Cercle Brugge KSV with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Univ. Craiova vs Olympiacos Piraeus with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 04 July 2021 Rukh Lviv vs Volyn Lutsk with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 04 July 2021 Clitheroe vs Accrington with score 0 - 3

Monday, 05 July 2021 FK Crvena zvezda vs FC Arges with score 3 - 0

Monday, 05 July 2021 CSKA Moscow vs FC Copenhagen with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 29 June 2021 Neusiedl vs Horitschon with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 29 June 2021 Tekstilshtik vs Veles Moscow with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 29 June 2021 Bischofshofen vs Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 29 June 2021 Brezice vs Radnicki Nis with score 1 - 8

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 F. Constanta vs Mioveni with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Karvina vs Gornik Z. with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Stal Mielec vs Puszcza with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Braunschweig vs Hertha Berlin II with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Inhulets vs Kryvbas with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Metalac vs FK Vozdovac with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Sochi vs Kuban with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Vitesse vs AEK Athens FC with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Haladas vs Zalaegerszegi with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Heimstetten vs Munich 1860 with score 2 - 8

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Michalovce vs Lipany with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Pohronie vs Z. Moravce-Vrable with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 TB Berlin vs Magdeburg with score 1 - 8

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Bahlinger vs Karlsruher with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 St. Pauli vs Lohne with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Fola vs Saarbrucken with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Sementina vs Lugano with score 1 - 9

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Gzira vs Hamrun with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 01 July 2021 Herstedoster vs Brondby with score 0 - 5

Thursday, 01 July 2021 Saedding/Guldager vs Esbjerg with score 0 - 1

Friday, 02 July 2021 Sonderjyske vs Viborg with score 1 - 4

Friday, 02 July 2021 Vitesse vs Lok. Zagreb with score 1 - 3

Friday, 02 July 2021 Pau FC vs Basque Country with score 3 - 0

Friday, 02 July 2021 Celje vs U Craiova 1948 with score 0 - 0

Friday, 02 July 2021 Ilzer SV vs Weindorf St. Anna with score 3 - 8

Friday, 02 July 2021 Kolding IF vs Jammerbugt with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Vizela vs Gil Vicente with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Thun vs Lausanne Ouchy with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Altona vs Randers FC with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Brechin vs Dundee Utd with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Dumbarton vs Clydebank with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Raith vs Queen's Park with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Clyde vs Albion Rovers with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Larne vs Kilmarnock with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Grenoble vs Grasse with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Guingamp vs Niort with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Wisla Plock vs Omonia with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Toulouse vs Sete with score 2 - 1

Monday, 05 July 2021 Esbjerg vs Hobro with score 5 - 2

Monday, 05 July 2021 Spartak Moscow vs Sibenik with score 4 - 2

Monday, 05 July 2021 Partick Thistle vs Rangers with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Basel vs Grasshoppers with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Bravo vs MTK Budapest with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Dundee FC vs Leyton Orient with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Dunkerque vs Beauvais with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Meerssen vs Maastricht with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Traiskirchen vs Mauerwerk with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Twente vs HSC '21 with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Venray vs Venlo with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 SV Heinenoord vs Excelsior with score 0 - 6

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Nuneaton vs Burton with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Walton Casuals vs Crawley with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Weston-super-Mare vs Exeter with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Botev Plovdiv vs Proleter with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 F. Constanta vs Chindia Targoviste with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Lok. Plovdiv vs Beroe with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Sozopol vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 1 - 6

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Partizan vs Koper with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Rudar vs Sloboda with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Hamburger SV vs Wacker Innsbruck with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Mosonmagyarovari TE vs MOL Fehervar II with score 7 - 0

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 TSC Backa Topola vs Sibenik with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Nafta vs Aluminij with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Siroki Brijeg vs Velez Mostar with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Sp. Subotica vs Radnik with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Eichstatt vs Ingolstadt with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Zlatibor Cajetina vs Mladost with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Wiener Viktoria vs Floridsdorfer AC with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Oldenburg vs Werder Bremen with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Qarabag vs Sumqayit with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Cherno More vs Arda with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Prijedor vs Novi Pazar with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Radnicki 1923 vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Vasas vs Komarno with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Guildford vs Hastings with score 7 - 0

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 SKA Khabarovsk vs Tomsk with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Hajduszoboszloi SE with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Ryazan vs Vladimir with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Trebisov vs Kisvarda II with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Dundee Utd vs Cowdenbeath with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 01 July 2021 Cracovia vs Maribor with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 01 July 2021 FK Rostov vs Mura with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 01 July 2021 Domzale vs Tuzla City with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 01 July 2021 Lennestadt vs Siegen with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 01 July 2021 Union Hallein vs Grodig with score 3 - 3

Thursday, 01 July 2021 Cheshunt vs Fisher with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 01 July 2021 Stafford vs TNS with score 2 - 1

Friday, 02 July 2021 Lyngby vs Nykobing with score 2 - 3

Friday, 02 July 2021 Hemsworth vs Worksop with score 2 - 6

Friday, 02 July 2021 Civil Service Strollers vs Hibernian with score 3 - 5

Friday, 02 July 2021 Goole vs Belper Town with score 2 - 2

Friday, 02 July 2021 Keynsham Town vs Frome with score 2 - 5

Saturday, 03 July 2021 F. Constanta vs Csikszereda M. Ciuc with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Plzen vs Domazlice with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Szolnoki MAV vs Tiszafuredi with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Chrudim vs Zizkov with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Pisek vs Hradec Kralove with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Caslav vs Zivanice with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Stal Mielec vs LKS Lodz with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Vyskov vs Kromeriz with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Vlasim vs Jihlava with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Brandenburger vs Energie Cottbus with score 0 - 9

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Furstenwalde vs Lichtenberg with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Eilenburg vs Hallescher with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Hannover II vs Chemnitzer with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Karlsruher vs Viktoria Koln with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Regensburg vs SpVgg Bayreuth with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Spartans vs Stenhousemuir with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Stendal vs Rathenow with score 2 - 6

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Berwick vs North Shields with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 BSV Rehden vs VfL Osnabruck with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Eintracht Celle vs TB Berlin with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Magdeburg vs Viktoria Berlin with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Verl vs Arminia Bielefeld with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Chemie Leipzig vs Beitar Jerusalem with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Altach vs St. Gallen with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Dorking vs Kingstonian with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 F. Constanta vs Petrolul with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Folkestone vs Welling with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Gyor vs Banska Bystrica with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Haringey vs Romford with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Lugano vs Rapperswil with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Peterborough Sports vs Bedford with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Tonbridge vs Chipstead with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Salzburg vs Monaco with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Tsarsko Selo vs Lok. Sofia with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Pohronie vs FC Kosice with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Atl. Morelia vs U.N.A.M.- Pumas with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Young Boys vs Altach with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Niort vs Concarneau with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Haringey vs Royston with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Hemsworth vs Hallam with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Jablonec vs Sparta Prague B with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Sigma Olomouc vs L. Mikulas with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Teplice vs Vlasim with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Charleroi vs Amiens with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Lech Poznan vs Midtjylland with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Quevilly Rouen vs Le Havre with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Karvina with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Sheffield Wed vs Celtic with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Levski Sofia vs Lok. Sofia with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Mlada Boleslav vs Trencin with score 5 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Paks vs Budaorsi SC with score 5 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Rabotnicki vs Tikves with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Strumska Slava vs Marek with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Yverdon vs Servette with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Caen vs Guingamp with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Laval vs AC Ajaccio with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Lens vs St. Liege with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Zenit vs Werder Bremen with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 01 July 2021 Berliner AK 07 vs Norderstedt with score 4 - 2

Thursday, 01 July 2021 Mladost vs Sp. Subotica with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 01 July 2021 Slavia Sofia vs Hebar with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 01 July 2021 Spvgg Ansbach 09 vs Hollenbach with score 2 - 3

Thursday, 01 July 2021 Aarhus vs Hobro with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 01 July 2021 Birkirkara vs Mosta with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 01 July 2021 Warth vs Wiener Neustadt with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 01 July 2021 FC Juniors vs Wurzburger Kickers with score 2 - 5

Thursday, 01 July 2021 Forte Taganrog vs Dynamo Stavropol with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 01 July 2021 M. Saransk vs Ulyanovsk with score 2 - 1

Friday, 02 July 2021 Zlatibor Cajetina vs Metalac with score 2 - 3

Friday, 02 July 2021 Termalica B-B. vs H. Beer Sheva with score 2 - 3

Friday, 02 July 2021 Warta Poznan vs Pogon Szczecin with score 1 - 2

Friday, 02 July 2021 FK Humenne vs Bardejov with score 2 - 1

Friday, 02 July 2021 Allerheiligen vs Leoben with score 0 - 1

Friday, 02 July 2021 Domzale vs Sibenik with score 2 - 1

Friday, 02 July 2021 Maribor vs Beltinci with score 4 - 1

Friday, 02 July 2021 Nuenen vs Eindhoven FC with score 2 - 2

Friday, 02 July 2021 USK Anif vs Vocklamarkt with score 3 - 2

Friday, 02 July 2021 USV Siebing vs Strass with score 0 - 0

Friday, 02 July 2021 Neusiedl vs SV Oberwart with score 3 - 1

Friday, 02 July 2021 Glentoran vs Dundela with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Gaz Metan Medias vs FC Hermannstadt with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Mas Taborsko vs Ceske Budejovice with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Zbuzany vs Usti nad Labem with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Moreirense vs Ferreira with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Legia vs Jagiellonia with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Korona Kielce vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Excelsior vs Saint Eloois with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Alloa vs Morton with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Gornik Z. vs Puszcza with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Neftekhimik vs Spartak Moscow 2 with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Vitoria Guimaraes vs Feirense with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Queen of South vs Stranraer with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Staines vs Farnborough with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Tirol vs FC Botosani with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Carshalton vs Walton Casuals with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Cleethorpes vs Irlam with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Elgin City vs Ross County with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Krasnodar 2 vs Chernomorets Novorossijsk with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 St Helens vs Prescot with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Ware vs Basildon with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Krasnodar 2 vs Kuban with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 04 July 2021 Dassendorf vs Holstein Kiel II with score 2 - 6

Sunday, 04 July 2021 Paris FC vs Chateauroux with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 04 July 2021 Werder Bremen vs CSKA Sofia with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 04 July 2021 Rakow vs Shakhtar Donetsk with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 04 July 2021 St. Polten vs FC Voluntari with score 1 - 2

Monday, 05 July 2021 Rubin Kazan vs Ural with score 3 - 1

Monday, 05 July 2021 Ufa vs Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 St. Gilloise vs Deinze with score 6 - 2

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Toulouse vs Pau FC with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Wisla Plock vs Widzew Lodz with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Genk vs Eupen with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 08 July 2021 Mlada Boleslav vs Usti nad Labem with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 08 July 2021 Volyn Lutsk vs Podillya Khmelnytskyi with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 08 July 2021 Zwolle vs FC Volendam with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 08 July 2021 Plzen vs Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe with score 1 - 1

Friday, 02 July 2021 VfL Osnabruck vs Jeddeloh with score 7 - 3

Friday, 02 July 2021 Horn vs Univ. Craiova with score 1 - 0

Friday, 02 July 2021 Orenburg vs Slovacko with score 2 - 2

Friday, 02 July 2021 Wil vs A. Lustenau with score 7 - 1

Friday, 02 July 2021 Dnipro-1 vs Oleksandriya with score 1 - 1

Friday, 02 July 2021 First Vienna vs Wienerberger with score 2 - 1

Friday, 02 July 2021 Yenisey vs Tekstilshtik with score 3 - 0

Friday, 02 July 2021 SV Wildon vs Deutschlandsberger with score 2 - 0

Friday, 02 July 2021 Yverdon vs Sion with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Septemvri Simitli vs CSKA 1948 Sofia with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Marchfeld vs Floridsdorfer AC with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 BVSC-Zuglo vs Vac with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Cegledi vs FC Dabas with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Honved vs Vasas with score 7 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Senica vs Samorin with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Walldorf II vs Mechtersheim with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Auerbach vs Furth II with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Ajax vs HFC with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Lotte vs Meppen with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 FCSB vs Chindia Targoviste with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 FC United vs Bury AFC with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Pontefract vs Rossington Main with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 SG Dynamo Dresden vs Braunschweig with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Ryazan vs Znamya Truda with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Kamaz vs Chelyabinsk with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Proleter vs Mariupol with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 04 July 2021 Eltersdorf vs Sand with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 04 July 2021 Partizan vs Cracovia with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 04 July 2021 R. Rzeszow vs H. Beer Sheva with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 04 July 2021 Dusseldorf vs Wurzburger Kickers with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 04 July 2021 Aris vs Hajduk Split with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 04 July 2021 O. Ljubljana vs Cukaricki with score 1 - 2

Monday, 05 July 2021 Rio Grande vs Monterrey with score 1 - 5

Monday, 05 July 2021 Yenisey vs Tver with score 2 - 2

Monday, 05 July 2021 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Turkgucu Munchen with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 A. Klagenfurt vs Munich 1860 with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Wolfsburg vs Aue with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Florian vs BW Linz with score 0 - 6

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Gornik Z. vs Omonia with score 3 - 4

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Hollenbach vs Stuttgart with score 1 - 10

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Dorogi vs BVSC-Zuglo with score 4 - 3

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Tirol vs Rakow with score 3 - 3

Friday, 09 July 2021 Vizela vs Ferreira with score 1 - 2

Friday, 09 July 2021 Dundee FC vs West Ham with score 2 - 2

Friday, 09 July 2021 Lech Poznan vs Arka Gdynia with score 0 - 2

Friday, 09 July 2021 Rijeka vs MTK Budapest with score 4 - 3

Friday, 09 July 2021 Wycombe vs Chesham with score 1 - 1

Friday, 09 July 2021 Osters vs GAIS with score 2 - 2

Friday, 09 July 2021 Aalborg vs Aarhus with score 1 - 0

Friday, 09 July 2021 Admira vs CSKA Moscow with score 0 - 1

Friday, 09 July 2021 BW Linz vs Liberec with score 1 - 1

Friday, 09 July 2021 Dun. Streda vs Vasas with score 2 - 1

Friday, 09 July 2021 Wolfsberger AC vs Sparta Prague with score 3 - 2

Friday, 09 July 2021 Club Brugge KV vs AEK Athens FC with score 2 - 1

Friday, 09 July 2021 Hartberg vs Lokomotiv Moscow with score 0 - 1

Friday, 09 July 2021 Lorient vs Concarneau with score 0 - 0

Friday, 09 July 2021 PAOK vs Volos with score 3 - 1

Friday, 09 July 2021 Strasbourg vs Basel with score 0 - 1

Friday, 09 July 2021 Venlo vs UNA with score 2 - 0

Friday, 09 July 2021 Stafford vs Port Vale with score 2 - 0

Friday, 09 July 2021 Squires Gate vs Blackpool with score 0 - 7

Friday, 09 July 2021 Tiverton vs Exeter with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Dudelange vs Hostert with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Schalke vs Zenit with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Podbrezova vs Michalovce with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Ripensia Timisoara vs Avantul Periam with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Unirea Dej vs U. Cluj with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Neckarsulmer vs Mannheim with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Sprockhovel vs SC Velbert with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Viitorul Tg. Jiu vs CSM Slatina with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Kolubara vs Rudar with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Silvolde vs Graafschap with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Limavady vs Ballinamallard with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Nuneaton vs Halesowen with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Grodig vs Vorwarts Steyr with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Racing Luxembourg vs Seraing with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Debrecen vs Tiszakecske with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Ginsheim vs TSG 1846 Bretzenheim with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Radnik vs Sloboda with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Tabor Sezana vs Radnicki Nis with score 4 - 5

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Siofok vs Nafta with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Wacker Innsbruck vs Nurnberg with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Norderstedt vs BFC Dynamo with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Auerbach vs Aue with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Gorica vs Vojvodina with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 SV Admira Villach vs A. Klagenfurt with score 0 - 16

Sunday, 04 July 2021 Westfalia Herne vs SW Essen with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 04 July 2021 Aubstadt vs Grossbardorf with score 5 - 0

Monday, 05 July 2021 FC Voluntari vs AEL Limassol with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Unicov vs Prostejov with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Znojmo vs Mas Taborsko with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Augsburg vs Hamburger SV with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Spartak vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Nice vs Lausanne with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Opava vs L. Mikulas with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Dukla Prague vs Varnsdorf with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Hradec Kralove vs Pribram with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Sigma Olomouc vs Midtjylland with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Sion vs Sochaux with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Vlasim vs Ceske Budejovice with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Horsens vs Kolding IF with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Motherwell vs Millwall with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Tranmere vs Rangers with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Amiens vs Oostende with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Basel vs Aarau with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Bath vs Cardiff with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Dartford vs Ipswich with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Grasshoppers vs Luzern with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Huddersfield vs Harrogate with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Jihlava vs Brno with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Leamington vs Coventry with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Luton vs Rochdale with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Ruzomberok vs Pohronie with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 St. Pauli II vs Dassendorf with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Ujpest vs DVTK with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 VfL Osnabruck vs PSV with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Welling vs Gillingham with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 AFC vs Nijmegen with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Berwick vs Workington with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Quick Boys vs Willem II with score 2 - 5

Saturday, 10 July 2021 St. Polten vs Bohemians 1905 with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Stuttgart vs St. Gallen with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Tychy vs Karvina with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Schaffhausen vs Freiburg II with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 AFC Fylde vs Blackburn with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Atherton vs Salford with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Bamber Bridge vs Preston with score 3 - 8

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Charlton vs Celtic with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Dorking vs Horsham FC with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Frickley vs Grimsby Borough with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Haringey vs Chelmsford with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Havant and W vs Portsmouth with score 2 - 5

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Hitchin vs Stevenage with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Longridge Town vs Bolton with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Newcastle Town vs Port Vale with score 2 - 6

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Radcliffe vs Fleetwood with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Thun vs Xamax with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Caen vs AC Ajaccio with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Zlin vs Prostejov with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Dragovoljac vs Kustosija with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 FK Pardubice vs Trencin with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Rabotnicki vs Akademija Pandev with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Salzburg vs Rakow with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Bergerac vs Bordeaux with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Clermont vs Rodez with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Le Havre vs Rennes with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 St. Liege vs KV Mechelen with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Rapid Vienna vs FC Copenhagen with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 St Etienne vs Le Puy with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 04 July 2021 Bastia vs Bastia-Borgo with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 04 July 2021 SK Rakovnik vs Bohemians 1905 B with score 2 - 4

Sunday, 04 July 2021 Sp. Subotica vs Mladost with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 04 July 2021 Austria Vienna vs Koper with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 04 July 2021 Kaiserslautern vs Unterhaching with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 04 July 2021 Novi Pazar vs Sloboda with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 04 July 2021 Pazardzhik vs Botev Vratsa with score 0 - 3

Monday, 05 July 2021 Santos Laguna vs Club America with score 0 - 1

Monday, 05 July 2021 Livingston vs Arbroath with score 4 - 0

Monday, 05 July 2021 Chadderton vs Mossley with score 2 - 6

Monday, 05 July 2021 Grays vs Cray Valley PM with score 2 - 3

Monday, 05 July 2021 Helsingborg vs Helsingor with score 2 - 1

Monday, 05 July 2021 Slavia Sofia vs Lok. Plovdiv with score 0 - 0

Monday, 05 July 2021 Mjondalen 2 vs Honefoss with score 0 - 1

Monday, 05 July 2021 Cracovia vs Lokomotiv Moscow with score 2 - 2

Monday, 05 July 2021 Triglav vs Ashdod with score 2 - 3

Monday, 05 July 2021 Lviv vs Prykarpattya with score 1 - 2

Monday, 05 July 2021 Podillya Khmelnytskyi vs Dunaivtsi with score 2 - 1

Monday, 05 July 2021 Chernomorets Novorossijsk vs R. Volgograd 2 with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 FK Pardubice vs Zizkov with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Arka Gdynia vs Elblag with score 5 - 1

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Kortrijk vs Valenciennes with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Jagiellonia vs Radomiak Radom with score 1 - 4

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Morton vs Cumbernauld Colts with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Arsenal Tula vs Sparta Prague with score 1 - 4

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Heidenheim vs Ried with score 4 - 2

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Dijon vs Grenoble with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Wolfurt vs Dornbirn with score 5 - 1

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 SC Farense vs Varzim with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Halle vs Chemie Leipzig with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 MSV Neuruppin vs Hertha Berlin with score 0 - 7

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Honved vs Sered with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Luzern vs Dyn. Kyiv with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Ostrava vs Skalica with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Sion vs Lausanne with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Tsarsko Selo vs Litex Lovech with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Varnsdorf vs Prepere with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 BFC Dynamo vs Lichtenberg with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Club Brugge KV vs Waregem with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Grimma vs Eilenburg with score 2 - 6

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Plauen vs Chemnitzer with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Steaua Bucuresti vs OFK Beograd with score 6 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 FC Widnau vs A. Lustenau with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Sparta Prague vs SV Spittal with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 SSVg Velbert vs Bochum with score 0 - 9

Friday, 09 July 2021 Lens vs St. Gilloise with score 0 - 1

Friday, 09 July 2021 Grenoble vs Villefranche with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Wisla Plock vs Skra with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Sigma Olomouc vs Zaglebie with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Zenit vs Karlsruher with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Mornar Bar vs Bregalnica Stip with score 0 - 2

Monday, 12 July 2021 Sparta Prague vs Dynamo Moscow with score 2 - 2

Monday, 12 July 2021 Plzen vs Ufa with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Braga vs Vizela with score 4 - 3

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Squires Gate vs AFC Fylde with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Renova vs Gjilani with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 FC Botosani vs Sandhausen with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Antwerp vs AEK Athens FC with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Szolnoki MAV vs Komarno with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 SV Wildon vs Weindorf St. Anna with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Barking vs Cheshunt with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Slough vs Bracknell with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Three Bridges vs Tooting and Mitcham with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Gaz Metan Medias vs FC Rapid Bucuresti with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Stomil Olsztyn vs Lechia Gdansk with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Botev Vratsa vs Beroe with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Nancy vs Differdange with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Opatija vs Istra 1961 with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Thalgau vs Grodig with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Luckenwalde vs Hertha Zehlendorf with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Runcorn Town vs Widnes with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Broxburn Athletic vs East Stirlingshire with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Frome vs Bath with score 1 - 4

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 1874 Northwich vs AFC Telford with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Hebburn Town vs Gateshead with score 1 - 4

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Daisy Hill vs Radcliffe with score 2 - 4

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Mioveni vs CSM Slatina with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Vitesse vs Nordsjaelland with score 0 - 5

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Ajax vs KVV Quick 20 with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Inhulets with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 TSV Havelse vs Ramlingen-Ehlershausen with score 4 - 0

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Porz vs Fortuna Koln with score 0 - 8

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Zenit-Izhevsk vs Chelyabinsk with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Rogaska vs Brezice with score 3 - 3

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Witton vs Macclesfield with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 San Antonio vs Queretaro with score 2 - 4

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Schifferstadt vs Dudenhofen with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 06 July 2021 Donaustauf vs Schalding with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 GKS Jastrzebie vs Ruch Chorzow with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Vac vs Cegledi with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 LKS Lodz vs S. Rzeszow with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Zaglebie vs Legnica with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 AZ Alkmaar vs Oss with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Benfica vs Covilha with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Wehen vs Schweinfurt with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Bardejov vs Snina with score 4 - 2

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Veres-Rivne vs Ahrobiznes Volochysk with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Austria Vienna vs Tuzla City with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Beerschot VA vs Waasland-Beveren with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Furstenwalde vs TB Berlin with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Nafta vs Nagykanizsa with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Pecsi MFC vs Szeged with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Falkensee-Finkenkrug vs Rathenow with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Cukaricki vs Ashdod with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 08 July 2021 Pachuca vs Cruz Azul with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 08 July 2021 Atlas vs Club America with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 08 July 2021 Casa Pia vs Sonderjyske with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 08 July 2021 Rijeka vs Triglav with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 08 July 2021 Zwickau vs Jena with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 08 July 2021 FC Arges vs Kisvarda with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 08 July 2021 Sturm Graz vs Cracovia with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 08 July 2021 Sturm Graz vs FK Crvena zvezda with score 1 - 1

Friday, 09 July 2021 Renova vs Borec with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Benfica vs SC Farense with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Rubin Kazan vs Khimki with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Spartak Moscow vs Sochi with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Marseille vs Sete with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Benfica vs Belenenses with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Gemert vs Helmond with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 FK Pardubice vs Jihlava with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Z. Moravce-Vrable vs CSKA Moscow with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Giessen vs Dortmund with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 SV Oberwart vs Hartberg with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Hibernian vs Arsenal with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Young Boys vs Strasbourg with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Leyton Orient vs West Ham with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 St Johnstone vs Preston with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Brighouse Town vs Harrogate with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Burgess Hill vs Crawley with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Taunton vs Exeter with score 0 - 5

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Nantwich vs Stafford with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Yaxley vs Peterborough Sports with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 FCSB vs Mioveni with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Puszcza vs Wisla with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Celje vs Hajduk Split with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 R. Rzeszow vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Gil Vicente vs Leixoes with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Makedonija GP vs Neftochimic Burgas with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Monori vs Tiszakecske with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Tallya vs Debrecen with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Sered vs Podbrezova with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Pogon Siedlce vs Pruszkow with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Odense vs Brondby with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Dubnica vs Zilina B with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Viktoria Berlin vs Hansa Rostock with score 3 - 4

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Gyirmot vs Haladas with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 FK Indjija vs Radnicki 1923 with score 5 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Zlatibor Cajetina vs Rudar with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Kecskemeti TE vs Drava with score 6 - 3

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Aris with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Rapid Vienna vs St. Polten with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Michalovce vs Trebisov with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Lisen vs Senica with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Auxerre vs Creteil with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 CSKA Sofia vs Qarabag with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 GKS Belchatow vs KS Kutno with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Feldkirchen vs SV Gossendorf with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Kuchl vs UFC Altenmarkt with score 6 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Radnicki 1923 vs Netanya with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 St. Truiden vs RWDM with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Kolos Kovalivka vs Oleksandriya with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Mornar Bar vs Novi Pazar with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Toluca vs Juarez with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Oborishte vs Gigant Saedinenie with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Zalaegerszegi vs Tabor Sezana with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Arda vs CSKA 1948 Sofia with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Karlsruher vs Kufstein with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Delbrucker vs PSV with score 1 - 10

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Abtswind vs Aubstadt with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Feyenoord vs Zurich with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Margarethen vs Wiener Viktoria with score 0 - 6

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Gorica vs Lok. Zagreb with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Alfter vs Oberkasseler with score 5 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Chindia Targoviste vs Csikszereda M. Ciuc with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 H. Beer Sheva vs Gornik Z. with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Vitoria Guimaraes vs Sporting B with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Tallya vs Debreceni EAC with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 08 July 2021 Braga vs Trofense with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 08 July 2021 Gaz Metan Medias vs Csikszereda M. Ciuc with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 08 July 2021 Lugano vs Winterthur with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 08 July 2021 Magdeburg vs Altglienicke with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 08 July 2021 Partizan vs FK Rostov with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 08 July 2021 Wolkersdorf vs Floridsdorfer AC with score 0 - 6

Thursday, 08 July 2021 Seraing vs Dudelange with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 08 July 2021 Biggleswade FC vs Leighton Town with score 6 - 4

Thursday, 08 July 2021 Sittingbourne vs Sheppey United with score 1 - 2

Friday, 09 July 2021 Queretaro vs Real Espana with score 1 - 2

Friday, 09 July 2021 Amstetten vs AEL Limassol with score 5 - 2

Friday, 09 July 2021 Gyirmot vs Szolnoki MAV with score 0 - 0

Friday, 09 July 2021 Stoke vs Hibernian with score 1 - 1

Friday, 09 July 2021 Utrecht vs Gent with score 3 - 0

Friday, 09 July 2021 Landskrona vs B.93 with score 1 - 1

Friday, 09 July 2021 Greuther Furth vs Bayern II with score 0 - 1

Friday, 09 July 2021 Jong Utrecht vs Almere City with score 3 - 0

Friday, 09 July 2021 Mainz vs Wurzburger Kickers with score 2 - 1

Friday, 09 July 2021 Kromeriz vs Trinec with score 0 - 1

Friday, 09 July 2021 A. Klagenfurt vs Lafnitz with score 2 - 2

Friday, 09 July 2021 Altach vs Dornbirn with score 4 - 1

Friday, 09 July 2021 FC Juniors vs Union Gurten with score 1 - 0

Friday, 09 July 2021 Fortuna Koln vs FC Koln with score 0 - 4

Friday, 09 July 2021 Ried vs Regensburg with score 0 - 2

Friday, 09 July 2021 Schalke vs Shakhtar Donetsk with score 0 - 0

Friday, 09 July 2021 Stripfing vs Austria Vienna II with score 1 - 2

Friday, 09 July 2021 Ufa vs FC Botosani with score 2 - 1

Friday, 09 July 2021 Vejle vs Esbjerg with score 5 - 1

Friday, 09 July 2021 BSV Rehden vs Rodinghausen with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Atletik Kuklen vs Oborishte with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Tiszakecske with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Moreirense vs Braga with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Rosice vs Vyskov with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Genk vs Groningen with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Santa Clara vs Gil Vicente with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Sparta Rotterdam vs Gent with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 B. Monchengladbach vs Viktoria Koln with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Eintracht Frankfurt vs Wehen with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Golcar United vs Mossley with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Guingamp vs Brest with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Wisla Pulawy vs Pogon Siedlce with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Tabor Sezana vs ND Gorica with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Univ. Craiova vs Pandurii with score 7 - 0

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Rudar vs Tiszakecske with score 5 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Mlada Boleslav vs Varnsdorf with score 6 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Paris SG vs Le Mans with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 St. Gilloise vs Valenciennes with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Graficar Beograd vs Bregalnica Stip with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Khimki vs Sochi with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Levski Sofia vs Septemvri Sofia with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Nantes vs Guingamp with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Viktoria Berlin vs Union Berlin with score 2 - 5

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Clermont vs Grenoble with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Vlasim vs Zbuzany with score 6 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Blauw Geel vs Den Bosch with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 PSV vs PAOK with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Rubin Kazan vs Spartak Moscow with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 St. Albans vs Stevenage with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 08 July 2021 Aberdeen vs Inverness with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 08 July 2021 DC United vs Alajuelense with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 08 July 2021 Hajduk Split vs UTA Arad with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 08 July 2021 Redditch vs Lye with score 6 - 1

Thursday, 08 July 2021 FK Zorya Luhansk vs Proleter with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 08 July 2021 Dusseldorf vs AEL Limassol with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 08 July 2021 Atl. Morelia vs Tepatitlan de Morelos with score 2 - 3

Thursday, 08 July 2021 Katwijk vs Rijnvogels with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 08 July 2021 LKS Lagow vs Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 08 July 2021 Campion AFC vs Bradford PA with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 08 July 2021 Littlehampton vs Bognor Regis with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 08 July 2021 Inhulets vs Academica Clinceni with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 08 July 2021 Schwachhausen vs Etelsen with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 08 July 2021 RW Walldorf vs Neu-Isenburg with score 5 - 2

Friday, 09 July 2021 Annecy vs Bastia with score 2 - 3

Friday, 09 July 2021 Ripensia Timisoara vs Soimii Lipova with score 2 - 0

Friday, 09 July 2021 CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Lok. Plovdiv with score 2 - 1

Friday, 09 July 2021 Petrolul vs Chindia Targoviste with score 0 - 0

Friday, 09 July 2021 Lechia Gdansk vs Radomiak Radom with score 0 - 2

Friday, 09 July 2021 KV Mechelen vs Roda with score 2 - 2

Friday, 09 July 2021 Khimik vs Vladimir with score 1 - 2

Friday, 09 July 2021 Yessentuki vs Biolog with score 1 - 2

Friday, 09 July 2021 SV Donau vs St. Jakob/Ros with score 3 - 2

Friday, 09 July 2021 Wiener Sport-Club vs Grazer with score 1 - 3

Friday, 09 July 2021 Dijon vs Nancy with score 1 - 2

Friday, 09 July 2021 Gloria Buzau vs FCSB with score 1 - 5

Friday, 09 July 2021 Pau FC vs Angouleme CFC with score 3 - 1

Friday, 09 July 2021 Waasland-Beveren vs Lille with score 0 - 2

Friday, 09 July 2021 Grossklein vs Ilzer SV with score 1 - 2

Friday, 09 July 2021 Kalsdorf vs Mettersdorf with score 0 - 1

Friday, 09 July 2021 Mannersdorf vs Wiener Viktoria with score 1 - 2

Friday, 09 July 2021 SC Weiz vs ASK Voitsberg with score 1 - 0

Friday, 09 July 2021 Ennepetal vs Wanne-Eickel with score 5 - 1

Friday, 09 July 2021 Punjab vs Ebbsfleet with score 2 - 6

Friday, 09 July 2021 Matlock vs Boston Utd with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 San Antonio vs U.N.A.M.- Pumas with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Monaco vs Cercle Brugge KSV with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Ostrava vs Lisen with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Velke Mezirici vs Znojmo with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Vitoria Guimaraes vs Mafra with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Siofok vs Zalaegerszegi with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Stal Mielec vs S. Rzeszow with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Auerbach vs Sokolov with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Dubnica vs D. Kubin with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Koge vs Nykobing with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Liefering vs Grodig with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Usti nad Labem vs Plzen B with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Viborg vs Randers FC with score 4 - 4

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Heracles vs G.A. Eagles with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Holstein Kiel vs Brondby with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Lyngby vs Helsingor with score 4 - 4

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Zwickau vs Meuselwitz with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Altglienicke vs Viktoria Berlin with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Bochum vs Verl with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Wolfenbuttel vs Braunschweig with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Berliner AK 07 vs Hallescher with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Bognor Regis vs Burton with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Jong PSV vs Eindhoven FC with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Nurnberg vs Krasnodar with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Reading vs Lincoln with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 TSV Havelse vs Ahlen with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 IJsselmeervogels vs Graafschap with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Waregem vs Charleroi with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Heerenveen vs Kortrijk with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Doncaster vs Rossington Main with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Michalovce vs Banska Bystrica with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Tsarsko Selo vs Botev Plovdiv with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Troyes vs Nimes with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Farul Constanta vs Cherno More with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Montpellier vs Sete with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Lyon vs Bourg en Bresse with score 5 - 1

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Paks vs FC Hermannstadt with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Munich 1860 vs Burghausen with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Angers vs Niort with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Celje with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Matlock vs Derby U23 with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Gyirmot vs I. Bratislava with score 5 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Siofok vs Ivancsa with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Deinze vs Waregem with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Chatham vs Ebbsfleet with score 2 - 7

Thursday, 15 July 2021 Plzen vs Arsenal Tula with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 15 July 2021 Dun. Streda vs Ujpest with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 15 July 2021 Paks vs Slovacko with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 15 July 2021 Marseille vs Servette with score 3 - 1

Friday, 09 July 2021 Radnik vs Mladost with score 0 - 3

Friday, 09 July 2021 Jagiellonia vs Suwalki with score 1 - 1

Friday, 09 July 2021 Nosta vs Orenburg 2 with score 3 - 0

Friday, 09 July 2021 Grodig vs Adnet with score 1 - 1

Friday, 09 July 2021 Lebring vs Allerheiligen with score 1 - 0

Friday, 09 July 2021 Weindorf St. Anna vs Lafnitz with score 0 - 3

Friday, 09 July 2021 Aluminij vs Rogaska with score 4 - 1

Friday, 09 July 2021 Long Melford vs Brightlingsea with score 1 - 2

Friday, 09 July 2021 Cracovia vs Slovacko with score 0 - 1

Friday, 09 July 2021 Neusiedl vs Floridsdorfer AC with score 3 - 3

Friday, 09 July 2021 Melksham vs Swindon with score 0 - 0

Friday, 09 July 2021 Ossett United vs Goole with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Lok. Sofia vs Nadezhda Dobroslavci with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Haladas vs Ajka with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 III. Keruleti TVE vs Budaorsi SC with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Levski Sofia vs Levski Lom with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Mioveni vs Astra with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Neftochimic Burgas with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 U. Cluj vs Unirea Dej with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Unirea Slobozia vs Metaloglobus Bucharest with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Slaven Belupo vs Nafta with score 5 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Tiszaujvaros vs DVTK II with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Garbarnia vs Wisloka Debica with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Hutnik Krakow vs Podhale Nowy Targ with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Lausanne Ouchy vs Yverdon with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Odra Opole vs Ruch Chorzow with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Silkeborg vs Hvidovre IF with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Vac vs Erdi with score 6 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Warta Poznan vs Gornik Z. with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Podbeskidzie with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 GKS Belchatow vs LKS Lagow with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Chojniczanka vs Stomil Olsztyn with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Korona Kielce vs Widzew Lodz with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Legnica vs KKS Kalisz with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Radomiak Radom vs Elblag with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Hobro vs Aarhus Fremad with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Bersenbruck vs Paderborn II with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 F. Amager vs Hellerup with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Aue vs Magdeburg with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Beerschot VA vs Lommel SK with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 BFC Dynamo vs Sparta Lichtenberg with score 14 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Brigg Town vs Belper Town with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Pirmasens vs Aschaffenburg with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Polkowice vs Slask Wroclaw with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 R. Rzeszow vs FC Kosice with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Wuppertaler vs SC Velbert with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Freiburg vs Saarbrucken with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Leuven vs Valenciennes with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Portstewart vs Knockbreda with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Tirol vs Sandhausen with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 TVD Velbert vs Sprockhovel with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Babelsberg vs Hertha Berlin with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Linlithgow Rose vs Bo'ness United with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Sutton Coldfield vs Bromsgrove with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Clydebank vs Dalbeattie Star with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Ashton Utd vs Oldham with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Badshot vs Aldershot with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Braintree vs Bishop's Stortford with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Cinderford vs Cheltenham with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Didcot vs Hungerford with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Dunkerque vs Mouscron with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Folkestone vs Eastbourne Boro with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 GKS Jastrzebie vs Piast Gliwice with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Market Drayton vs AFC Telford with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Nuneaton vs Buxton with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Padiham vs Ramsbottom with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Skelmersdale vs Widnes with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Southport vs Blackpool with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 St. Truiden vs Westerlo with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Tamworth vs Bedworth United with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Trafford vs Curzon Ashton with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Vilzing vs Nurnberg II with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Wolfsburg vs Hansa Rostock with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Cholet vs Nantes II with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Dudenhofen vs Aalen with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 LASK vs Heidenheim with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Mioveni vs CSM Slatina with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Nivo Sparta vs Den Bosch with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Reims vs Auxerre with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Breda vs Maccabi Tel Aviv with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Zvijezda 09 vs Loznica with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Galatasaray vs Kasimpasa with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Gorica vs Bravo with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Le Mans vs Saint-Pryve with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Osijek vs TSC Backa Topola with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Paris FC vs Quevilly Rouen with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Javor vs Zlatibor Cajetina with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Portimonense vs Covilha with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Servette vs Dyn. Kyiv with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Slaven Belupo vs Aluminij with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 11 July 2021 San Diego Loyal vs Club Tijuana with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Ural vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Clitheroe vs Chester with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Nantwich vs Crewe with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Arsenal Tula vs Qarabag with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Orleans vs Chateauroux with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Club Brugge KV vs Utrecht with score 2 - 4

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Vitesse vs OFI Crete with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Brightlingsea vs Witham with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Wolfsburg vs Holstein Kiel with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Reims vs Paris FC with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Zeljeznicar vs Paks with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Sion vs Dyn. Kyiv with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 15 July 2021 Dynamo Moscow vs MTK Budapest with score 0 - 2

Friday, 16 July 2021 Lausanne vs Lausanne Ouchy with score 4 - 0

Friday, 16 July 2021 Sigma Olomouc vs Arka Gdynia with score 1 - 1

Friday, 16 July 2021 Anderlecht vs OFI Crete with score 1 - 1

Friday, 16 July 2021 Koge vs Helsingor with score 2 - 2

Friday, 16 July 2021 Regensburg vs Liberec with score 1 - 0

Friday, 16 July 2021 Cracovia vs Termalica B-B. with score 0 - 4

Friday, 16 July 2021 Nice vs Bastia with score 0 - 1

Friday, 16 July 2021 Vaduz vs Freiburg with score 1 - 1

Friday, 16 July 2021 Slavia Prague vs Piast Gliwice with score 1 - 1

Friday, 16 July 2021 Senica vs Bohemians 1905 with score 0 - 5

Friday, 16 July 2021 Avranches vs Concarneau with score 2 - 5

Friday, 16 July 2021 Groningen vs Verl with score 2 - 3

Friday, 16 July 2021 Schalke vs Vitesse with score 3 - 2

Friday, 16 July 2021 St Etienne vs Bourg en Bresse with score 1 - 1

Friday, 16 July 2021 Yverdon vs Sochaux with score 1 - 3

Friday, 16 July 2021 Valencia vs Villarreal with score 3 - 2

Friday, 16 July 2021 Anderlecht vs Ajax with score 0 - 2

Friday, 16 July 2021 Three Bridges vs Crawley with score 0 - 1

Friday, 16 July 2021 Matlock vs Mansfield with score 1 - 0

Friday, 16 July 2021 SC Farense vs Braga with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Rouen vs Boulogne with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Utrecht vs Anderlecht with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 AZ Alkmaar vs Anderlecht with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Mas Taborsko vs Teplice with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Ajax vs Paderborn with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Mlada Boleslav vs Chrudim with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Sremska Mitrovica vs FK Indjija with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 GKS Katowice vs Sandecja Nowy S. with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Arminia Bielefeld vs Hannover with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Duisburg vs FC Koln with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Osijek 2 vs Bijelo Brdo with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Skalica vs Samorin with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Regensburg vs Wacker Innsbruck with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Chemie Leipzig vs Furth II with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Steinbach Haiger vs Bergisch Gladbach with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Parkgate vs Rotherham with score 0 - 11

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Hannoverscher SC vs Halberstadt with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Aubstadt vs Eilenburg with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Eupen vs RWDM with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Vaduz vs Zurich with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Hassia Bingen vs Kirchberg with score 8 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Novi Pazar vs Rudar with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Sirens vs Balzan with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Vojvodina vs Netanya with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Aberystwyth vs Cardiff Metropolitan with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Horley vs Crawley with score 1 - 6

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Radnicki 1923 vs Metalac with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Cray Valley PM vs Sutton Common Rovers with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Hebburn Town vs Corinthian with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 North Ferriby vs Pickering Town with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Thackley vs Bury AFC with score 3 - 5

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Walton Casuals vs Hastings with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Welwyn Garden vs Royston with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Wimborne vs Christchurch with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Cambuur vs Telstar with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Antwerp vs Nordsjaelland with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Schweinfurt vs DJK Bamberg with score 7 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Varnamo vs Falkenbergs with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 IMT Novi Beograd vs Buducnost Dobanovci with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Pobeda vs Detonit Junior with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Beltinci vs Kecskemeti TE with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Peterborough vs Bedford with score 8 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Boldmere vs Halesowen with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Chester vs Sheffield Wed with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Young Boys vs Feyenoord with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Istra 1961 vs Koper with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Club America vs U.A.N.L.- Tigres with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Slovacko B vs Kromeriz with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 11 July 2021 VfL Oldenburg vs Oberneuland with score 1 - 6

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Lichtenberg vs Energie Cottbus with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Chemie Leipzig vs Hildesheim with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Hlucin vs Polanka nad Odrou with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Zdar na Sazavou vs Blansko with score 0 - 1

Monday, 12 July 2021 Akhmat Grozny vs Bohemians 1905 with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 U.N.A.M.- Pumas vs Queretaro with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Rogaska vs Zalaegerszegi with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Akademija Pandev vs FK Skopje with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Paulton Rovers vs Bath with score 1 - 2

Friday, 16 July 2021 Triglav vs MTK Budapest with score 1 - 1

Friday, 16 July 2021 Bath vs Exeter with score 3 - 4

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Tsarsko Selo vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Paris SG vs Chambly with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Portimonense vs Braga with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 VfL Oldenburg vs Schwachhausen with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Vizela vs Estoril with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Cardiff vs Cambridge Utd with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Jagiellonia vs Leczna with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Charleroi vs PAOK with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Cham vs Aarau with score 2 - 5

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Grasshoppers vs Thun with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Horsens vs Fredericia with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 L. Mikulas vs Trebisov with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Luzern vs Wil with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Michalovce vs Bardejov with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Nijmegen vs Waalwijk with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Pecsi MFC vs Siofok with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 S. Rzeszow vs Widzew Lodz with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Tychy vs Opava with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Zlin vs Brno with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Union Berlin vs SG Dynamo Dresden with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Waregem vs Utrecht with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Lens vs Le Havre with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Paderborn vs B. Monchengladbach with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Rangers vs Arsenal with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Rubin Kazan vs Sochi with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 17 July 2021 VfL Osnabruck vs Groningen with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Zurich vs Kriens with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Cheltenham vs Birmingham with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Coalville vs Notts Co with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Concord vs Peterborough Sports with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Dorking vs Leatherhead with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Dortmund vs Bochum with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 17 July 2021 FC Koln vs Bayern Munich with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Feyenoord vs Werder Bremen with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Haringey vs Billericay with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Havant and W vs Bognor Regis with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Hednesford vs Stafford with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Horsham FC vs Crawley with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Mlada Boleslav vs Zizkov with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Sudbury vs Brightlingsea with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Wycombe vs Stevenage with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 FK Pardubice vs Vlasim with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Gornik Z. vs Ostrava with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Hradec Kralove vs Chrudim with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Levski Sofia vs Etar with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Nafta vs Tiszakecske with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Nimes vs AC Ajaccio with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Clermont vs Montpellier with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 RB Leipzig vs AZ Alkmaar with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 St Etienne vs Grenoble with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 St. Liege vs Rennes with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Celtic vs Preston with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Lyon vs Villefranche with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Pau FC vs Canet Roussillon with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Willem II vs Excelsior with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Nice vs Dyn. Kyiv with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Lyon vs Wolfsburg with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Turkgucu Munchen vs Karlsruher with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 11 July 2021 CSM Resita vs Viitorul Simian with score 5 - 1

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Skive IK vs Jammerbugt with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Schermbeck 2020 vs Jahn Hiesfeld with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Frechen vs TuRU Dusseldorf with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Schonnebeck vs Ennepetal with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Lviv vs Podillya Khmelnytskyi with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Vejle vs Lubeck with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Speyer vs Aalen with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Guadalajara Chivas vs Monterrey with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 11 July 2021 KS Kutno vs Sokol Aleksandrow L. with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Lublin vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Wismar vs MSV Neuruppin with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Hilden vs Siegburger with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Metalist 1925 vs FC Poltava with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Germania Ratingen vs Straelen with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Alajuelense vs DC United with score 0 - 1

Monday, 12 July 2021 Hamburger SV vs Silkeborg with score 1 - 0

Monday, 12 July 2021 Santa Clara vs Varzim with score 0 - 0

Monday, 12 July 2021 Akhmat Grozny vs Liberec with score 1 - 2

Monday, 12 July 2021 Aveley vs Redbridge with score 5 - 1

Monday, 12 July 2021 Hajduk Split vs Zrinjski with score 1 - 3

Monday, 12 July 2021 FK Rostov vs Lokomotiv Moscow with score 2 - 1

Monday, 12 July 2021 Kisvarda vs FK Rostov with score 2 - 1

Monday, 12 July 2021 Metalist 1925 vs Kryvbas with score 3 - 1

Monday, 12 July 2021 Maritimo vs Braga B with score 3 - 0

Monday, 12 July 2021 Slovacko vs Nyiregyhaza with score 1 - 0

Monday, 12 July 2021 Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Nes Tziona with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Karvina B vs Ostrava B with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Dijon vs Bourg en Bresse with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Arka Gdynia vs Gornik Z. with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 AFC Telford vs Shrewsbury with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Fleetwood vs Port Vale with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Jonkopings vs Goteborg with score 5 - 3

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Telstar vs Sparta Rotterdam with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs LKS Lagow with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 FK Zorya Luhansk vs Alanyaspor with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Metz vs Nancy with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Sigma Olomouc B vs Otrokovice with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Lechia Gdansk vs Chojniczanka with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Fredericia vs Middelfart with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 SV Mettlach vs Saarbrucken with score 1 - 10

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Amstetten vs Marchfeld with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Heerenveen vs Maccabi Tel Aviv with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Covilha vs Trofense with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Hemelingen vs Uphusen with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Lebring vs Grossklein with score 5 - 0

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Mahlsdorf vs TB Berlin with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Mannersdorf vs Mauerwerk with score 0 - 5

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Nottingen vs Aalen with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 RSV Eintracht vs Rathenow with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Toulouse vs R. Sociedad B with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Warth vs Bad Sauerbrunn with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 King?s Lynn vs MK Dons with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Northampton vs West Ham with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Penrith vs Carlisle with score 0 - 8

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Stalybridge vs Oldham with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Atherton vs Bolton with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Bamber Bridge vs Chorley with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Billericay vs Colchester with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Bradford PA vs Bradford City with score 0 - 5

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Bury Town vs Ipswich with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Evesham vs Cheltenham with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Hungerford vs Swindon with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 AFC Mansfield vs Grantham with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Haywards vs Horsham FC with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Melksham vs Forest Green with score 0 - 6

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Runcorn Linnets vs Southport with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Tonbridge vs Lewes with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Workington vs Morecambe with score 1 - 5

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Austin FC vs U.A.N.L.- Tigres with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Honved vs Drava with score 5 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Jagiellonia vs Aris with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Genk vs AZ Alkmaar with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Charleroi vs RWDM with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Rochdale vs Barnsley with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 R. Rzeszow vs Wisla with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Santa Clara vs Moreirense with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Hlucin vs Opava with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Almere City vs Maastricht with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Bochum vs Bonner with score 6 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Gyor vs Vasas with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Hertha Berlin vs Hannover with score 4 - 4

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Krasnodar vs Ceske Budejovice with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Lille vs Gent with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Makedonija GP vs Inhulets with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Quevilly Rouen vs Red Star with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Skra vs Odra Wodzislaw with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Wurzburger Kickers vs Greuther Furth with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Chambly vs Sannois with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Honved vs Pribram with score 3 - 5

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Beerschot VA vs Utrecht with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 DVTK vs FC Kosice with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Krieschow vs Altglienicke with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Lanzhot vs Lisen with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 LKS Lodz vs KKS Kalisz with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Montpellier vs Rodez with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Orleans vs Caen with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Egestorf-Langreder vs Werder Bremen II with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Alaves vs SD Logrones with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Grimma vs Chemie Leipzig with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Kilia Kiel vs Holstein Kiel II with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Pansdorf vs Phonix Lubeck with score 0 - 5

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Bishop Auckland vs Middlesbrough with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Schott Mainz vs Ginsheim with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Witton vs Crewe with score 0 - 6

Thursday, 15 July 2021 Heracles vs Rodinghausen with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 15 July 2021 AEK Larnaca vs Doxa with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 15 July 2021 Straelen vs Venlo with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 15 July 2021 Winterthur vs Bruhl with score 7 - 0

Friday, 16 July 2021 Liefering vs Saalfelden with score 1 - 0

Friday, 16 July 2021 Liefering vs Kufstein with score 6 - 2

Friday, 16 July 2021 Slavicin vs Otrokovice with score 0 - 5

Friday, 16 July 2021 Allerheiligen vs Heiligenkreuz with score 5 - 1

Friday, 16 July 2021 Raith vs Hibernian with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Meuselwitz vs Kaan-Marienborn with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Gyirmot vs Ajka with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Honved vs FK Rostov with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Mafra vs Vilafranquense with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Z. Moravce-Vrable vs Sered with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Esbjerg vs Aarhus Fremad with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Hobro vs Jammerbugt with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Lyngby vs F. Amager with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Stamford vs Northampton with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Beerschot VA vs Sittard with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Dynamo Moscow vs Budafoki with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Metz vs Seraing with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Winterthur vs Betis with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Chorley vs Morecambe with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Leyton Orient vs Tottenham with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Rouen vs St Quentin with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Runcorn Linnets vs Hartlepool with score 1 - 9

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Amiens vs St. Gilloise with score 3 - 4

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Kortrijk vs Lille with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Makedonija GP vs CSKA 1948 Sofia with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Zurich vs Xamax with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Alaves vs Amorebieta with score 5 - 2

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Elche vs Atromitos with score 6 - 1

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Derby vs Manchester Utd with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Norderstedt vs Curslack-Neuengamme with score 7 - 3

Sunday, 18 July 2021 FC Koln vs Schaffhausen with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Tikves vs Renova with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Akademija Pandev vs Detonit Junior with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Khimki vs Spartak Moscow with score 1 - 5

Monday, 19 July 2021 Fenerbahce vs Kasimpasa with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Folkestone vs Chatham with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Eindhoven FC vs UNA with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Welling vs Charlton with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Patro Eisden vs Roda with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Ammanford vs Haverfordwest with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Heather vs Coleshill with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Worthing vs Three Bridges with score 6 - 1

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 FC Gutersloh vs Verl with score 0 - 5

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Ledenitzen vs Maria Saal with score 0 - 6

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Katwijk vs Jong Volendam with score 3 - 4

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Pontefract vs Belper Town with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Duisburg vs Preussen Munster with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Lippstadt vs Clarholz with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Stamford vs Peterborough with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Biebrich vs Eddersheim with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Vorskla Poltava vs Minaj with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Alfreton vs Sheffield Wed with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Portland United vs Weymouth with score 0 - 6

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Sporting Khalsa vs Hednesford with score 1 - 4

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Walsall W. vs Rushall with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Ware vs Chelmsford with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Maidstone vs Sheppey United with score 6 - 0

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Hebburn Town vs Whitby with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Harlow vs Stansted with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Abbey Hey vs Hyde with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Cartagena vs Al Wahda with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Crotone vs Real Fondo Gesu with score 18 - 1

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Raufoss 2 vs Toten with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Oberneuland vs Werder Bremen with score 0 - 12

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Lincoln Utd. vs Boston Utd with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Heybridge vs Cheshunt with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 ASU Poli Timisoara vs CSM Resita with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Tychy vs Garbarnia with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Korona Kielce vs Ruch Chorzow with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Casa Pia vs Torreense with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Stuttgart vs Darmstadt with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Hradec Kralove vs Steti with score 6 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Widzew Lodz vs Hutnik Krakow with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Trabzonspor vs Umraniyespor with score 5 - 3

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Benfica B vs Leiria with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Hassia Bingen vs Bad Kreuznach with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Jena vs Plauen with score 6 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 RW Essen vs Bocholt with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Schalke II vs Schonnebeck with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Zuzenhausen vs Neckarsulmer with score 5 - 2

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Olympiacos Piraeus vs Aris with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Saltash vs Plymouth with score 0 - 7

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Bedford vs Luton with score 0 - 5

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Grays vs Phoenix with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Tamworth vs West Brom with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 15 July 2021 Antalyaspor vs Kocaelispor with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 15 July 2021 AEK Athens FC vs Apollon with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 15 July 2021 Parkgate vs Penistone Church with score 0 - 0

Friday, 16 July 2021 Pachuca vs Guadalajara Chivas with score 1 - 3

Friday, 16 July 2021 Halberstadt vs Erfurt with score 3 - 1

Friday, 16 July 2021 Drochtersen/Assel vs Oberneuland with score 0 - 1

Friday, 16 July 2021 Aberdeen vs St Johnstone with score 0 - 0

Friday, 16 July 2021 TEC vs Jong Utrecht with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Folkestone vs Hythe with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Rochdale vs Fleetwood with score 3 - 3

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Birmingham vs Barrow with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Ath Bilbao vs Dyn. Kyiv with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Bristol City vs Portsmouth with score 3 - 3

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Eintracht Frankfurt vs Giessen with score 6 - 1

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Makedonija GP vs Belasitsa with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Forest Green vs Cardiff with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Wacker Innsbruck vs Liverpool with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Stuttgart vs Liverpool with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Stuttgart vs Wacker Innsbruck with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Bolton vs Preston with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Crewe vs Stoke with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Chorley vs Carlisle with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Hemsworth vs Stocksbridge with score 4 - 3

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Weymouth vs Exeter with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Dorking vs Horley with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Haringey vs Sutton with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Northampton vs Nottingham with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Stotfold vs Peterborough Sports with score 1 - 6

Thursday, 15 July 2021 DC United vs Alianza FC with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Viitorul Simian vs Pandurii with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Bristol City vs Celtic with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Cherno More vs Sozopol with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Blansko vs Znojmo with score 4 - 3

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Cherno More vs Dobrudzha with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Gaziantep vs Sumqayit with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Vitoria Guimaraes vs Vizela with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Etar vs Spartak with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Kozarmisleny SE vs Nagykanizsa with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Amorebieta vs Burgos CF with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Banik Most - Sous vs Liberec B with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Furstenwalde vs Seelow with score 5 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Barbate vs Cadiz CF with score 0 - 6

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Ashton Utd vs Crewe with score 1 - 5

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Kluczbork vs Brzeg with score 5 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 GKS Katowice vs GKS Belchatow with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Ferencvaros II vs BKV Elore with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Vyskov vs Start Brno with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Cegledi vs Dabas-Gyon with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Skive IK vs Holstebro with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 UTA Arad vs Ripensia Timisoara with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Varazdin vs Dubrava with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Dorfmerkingen vs Aalen with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Cibalia vs Bijelo Brdo with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Floresta EC vs Maranguape with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Quorn vs Shepshed with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Detroit vs Buffalo with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Lok. Sofia vs Botev Vratsa with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 FK Indjija vs Mornar Bar with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Sporting vs Portimonense with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Zapresic vs Sesvete with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Unirea Dej vs Unirea Ungheni with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Paderborn vs Braunschweig with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Sevan vs Noravank with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Poli Iasi vs Stiinta Miroslava with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 Obolon vs Rubikon Kyiv with score 6 - 3

Thursday, 15 July 2021 Dynamo Moscow vs Jablonec with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 15 July 2021 AEL Limassol vs Ol. Nicosia with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 15 July 2021 Kisvarda vs Maccabi Petah Tikva with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 15 July 2021 Qarabag vs Augsburg with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 15 July 2021 Sittingbourne vs Hollands and Blair with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 15 July 2021 Sporting vs Belenenses with score 2 - 1

Friday, 16 July 2021 Kluczbork vs Sleza Wroclaw with score 2 - 5

Friday, 16 July 2021 FK Rostov vs Beitar Jerusalem with score 1 - 0

Friday, 16 July 2021 Cherno More vs Neftochimic Burgas with score 3 - 0

Friday, 16 July 2021 Stade Briochin vs Versailles with score 1 - 1

Friday, 16 July 2021 Laval vs Cholet with score 2 - 1

Friday, 16 July 2021 Villefranche vs Le Puy with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Prostejov vs Rosice with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Jihlava vs Zivanice with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Kolding IF vs VSK Aarhus with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Varnsdorf vs Liberec B with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Velke Mezirici vs Hodonin with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 RWDM vs Cambuur with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Hannover vs Magdeburg with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 17 July 2021 MSV Neuruppin vs Furstenwalde with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Quick Boys vs Jong PSV with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Ingolstadt vs Greuther Furth with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Nantes vs Caen with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Dusseldorf vs Leuven with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Lommel SK vs Roda with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Oldham vs Wigan with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 St. Gallen vs Ath Bilbao with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Annecy vs Toulon with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Antwerp vs Monaco with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 CSKA 1948 Sofia II vs Strumska Slava with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Dijon vs Troyes with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Lorient vs Brest with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Vrchovina vs Blansko with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Sevilla vs Coventry with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Sanluqueno vs Cadiz CF with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Vilafranquense vs Torreense with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Braga vs Marseille with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Heracles vs PAOK with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Komaromi VSE vs Vac with score 5 - 2

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Otrokovice vs Sumperk with score 8 - 0

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Renova vs Rabotnicki with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Sasa vs Vardar with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Belasica vs Detonit Junior with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Kromeriz vs Blansko with score 6 - 2

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Valencia vs Atromitos with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Ashton Utd vs Stockport with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Reading vs West Ham with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Matlock vs Chesterfield with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Arbroath vs St Johnstone with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Colchester vs Tottenham with score 0 - 3

Thursday, 15 July 2021 Covilha vs Academico Viseu with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 15 July 2021 Fenerbahce vs Csikszereda M. Ciuc with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 15 July 2021 Lviv vs Kolos Kovalivka with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 15 July 2021 Ilirija vs Nyiregyhaza with score 2 - 3

Thursday, 15 July 2021 Zaglebie vs Warta Poznan with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 15 July 2021 APOEL vs Paeek with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 15 July 2021 Neu-Isenburg vs Zeilsheim with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 15 July 2021 Arda vs Beroe with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 15 July 2021 AS Roma vs Valdinievole Montecatini with score 10 - 0

Thursday, 15 July 2021 Al-Fateh vs SV Worgl with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 15 July 2021 Petro Atletico vs Interclube with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 15 July 2021 Nof Hagalil vs Hapoel Tel Aviv with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 15 July 2021 Dulwich Hamlet vs Millwall U23 with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 15 July 2021 Vitoria Guimaraes B vs Santa Clara with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 15 July 2021 Dyn. Kyiv vs Evian TG with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 15 July 2021 Kasimpasa vs Istanbulspor AS with score 3 - 1

Friday, 16 July 2021 Netanya vs MS Kafr Qasim with score 0 - 2

Friday, 16 July 2021 Drava vs Zalaegerszegi with score 3 - 0

Friday, 16 July 2021 Getafe vs Ibiza with score 1 - 0

Friday, 16 July 2021 Stal Mielec vs Wolka Pelkinska with score 4 - 1

Friday, 16 July 2021 Podbrezova vs Petrzalka with score 2 - 1

Friday, 16 July 2021 Ennepetal vs SC Velbert with score 4 - 0

Friday, 16 July 2021 Lechia Gdansk vs FK Panevezys with score 3 - 2

Friday, 16 July 2021 Lokomotive Leipzig vs Hildesheim with score 2 - 0

Friday, 16 July 2021 SV Union Gnas vs Kirchberg with score 4 - 2

Friday, 16 July 2021 TuRU Dusseldorf vs Kapellen-Erft with score 2 - 1

Friday, 16 July 2021 Atl. Tordesillas vs Valladolid with score 1 - 9

Friday, 16 July 2021 Leithaprodersdorf vs Rohrbach with score 2 - 0

Friday, 16 July 2021 Wil vs Bruhl with score 3 - 0

Friday, 16 July 2021 Benfica vs Casa Pia with score 2 - 1

Friday, 16 July 2021 King’s Lynn vs Norwich with score 1 - 3

Friday, 16 July 2021 Oxford City vs Oxford Utd with score 2 - 3

Friday, 16 July 2021 Colne vs Hyde with score 1 - 0

Friday, 16 July 2021 Frome vs Weston-super-Mare with score 1 - 2

Friday, 16 July 2021 Barking vs Fisher with score 1 - 1

Friday, 16 July 2021 Bishop's Stortford vs Maldon and Tiptree with score 2 - 2

Friday, 16 July 2021 Woking vs West Brom with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Leixoes vs Caldas with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Sandecja Nowy S. vs Puszcza with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Barnsley vs Sheffield Wed with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Bersenbruck vs Oldenburg with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Mahlsdorf vs Lichtenberg with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Nurnberg vs Munich 1860 with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Heidenheim vs Hoffenheim with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Bristol Rovers vs Plymouth with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Hallescher vs Holstein Kiel with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Kaiserslautern vs Stuttgart II with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Mannheim vs Giessen with score 5 - 3

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Walsall vs Crystal Palace with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Watford vs Colchester with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Wehen vs Elversberg with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Wurzburger Kickers vs Jena with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Yate Town vs Forest Green with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 KV Mechelen vs Volos with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Regensburg vs Turkgucu Munchen with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 St. Pauli vs Hertha Berlin with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Botev Vratsa vs Smyrnis with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Iskra vs Bregalnica Stip with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Wisla Plock vs Aris with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Rakow vs Skra with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 18 July 2021 AS Roma vs Ternana with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Jeddeloh vs Emden with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 18 July 2021 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Ural with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Freiburg II vs Mulhouse with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Luneburger Hansa vs Lubeck with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Norwich vs Lincoln with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 West Brom vs Sheffield Wed with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Backa vs Bregalnica Stip with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Walsall vs Aston Villa with score 0 - 4

Thursday, 22 July 2021 Makedonija GP vs Akademija Pandev with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 22 July 2021 Benfica vs Lille with score 1 - 0

Friday, 16 July 2021 Teplice vs Dukla Prague with score 1 - 2

Friday, 16 July 2021 Gaziantep vs Adanaspor AS with score 0 - 0

Friday, 16 July 2021 Korona Kielce 2 vs Wisloka Debica with score 3 - 1

Friday, 16 July 2021 Waldalgesheim vs Hassia Bingen with score 2 - 2

Friday, 16 July 2021 Beroe vs Sozopol with score 6 - 0

Friday, 16 July 2021 Wismar vs Rostocker FC with score 2 - 3

Friday, 16 July 2021 Toten vs Elverum with score 0 - 1

Friday, 16 July 2021 FC Volendam vs Heracles with score 2 - 1

Friday, 16 July 2021 Podillya Khmelnytskyi vs Kolos Kovalivka with score 3 - 2

Friday, 16 July 2021 Bournemouth vs Linense with score 4 - 2

Friday, 16 July 2021 Lok. Plovdiv vs Hebar with score 1 - 0

Friday, 16 July 2021 Hamrun vs Santa Lucia with score 0 - 0

Friday, 16 July 2021 Corby vs Basford with score 0 - 3

Friday, 16 July 2021 Paphos vs Ceske Budejovice with score 1 - 0

Friday, 16 July 2021 Radomiak Radom vs Grodzisk M. with score 2 - 1

Friday, 16 July 2021 Lower Breck vs Prescot with score 1 - 0

Friday, 16 July 2021 NK Krka vs Budafoki with score 0 - 2

Friday, 16 July 2021 Sete vs Hyeres with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Alcorcon vs Fuenlabrada with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Cegledi vs Erdi with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Kromeriz vs Valasske Mezirici with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Petrolul vs Buzau with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Ripensia Timisoara vs Soimii Lipova with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs GKS Katowice with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Caslav vs Pardubice B with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Debreceni EAC vs Tiszaujvaros with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 GKS Jastrzebie vs Odra Opole with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Mezokovesd-Zsory vs DVTK with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Uhersky Brod vs Nove Sady with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Usti nad Orlici vs Zdar na Sazavou with score 5 - 4

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Vltavin vs Teplice B with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Vyskov vs Unicov with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Chemie Leipzig vs Fulda-Lehnerz with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Dubnica vs Samorin with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 MSK Senec vs Rohoznik with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 17 July 2021 VfR Mannheim vs Walldorf II with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Chojniczanka vs Chrobry Glogow with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Elana Torun vs KS Kutno with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Elblag vs Ol. Grudziadz with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Naestved vs Hillerod with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Heerenveen vs Oss with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Casa Pia vs Mafra with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 FC Porto vs Academico Viseu with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Karlsruher vs Saarbrucken with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Korona Kielce vs LKS Lodz with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 R. Rzeszow vs Hutnik Krakow with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Viktoria Berlin vs Chemnitzer with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Zwickau vs Usti nad Labem with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Breda vs Den Bosch with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Beckenham vs Hollands and Blair with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Cleethorpes vs Grimsby with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Kayserispor vs Samsunspor with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 St. Truiden vs Eupen with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Hamburger SV vs Basel with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 AFC Wimbledon vs Brentford with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Alfreton vs Chesterfield with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Almere City vs Meppen with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Boreham Wood vs Luton with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Boston Utd vs Lincoln with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Bradford City vs Doncaster with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Braintree vs Dag and Red with score 3 - 4

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Bridgwater vs Weymouth with score 2 - 5

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Chester vs Bury AFC with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Crewe vs Wolves with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Dartford vs Charlton with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Dover vs Ashford U. with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Eintracht Frankfurt vs Sandhausen with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Elgin City vs Nairn County with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Farnborough vs Aldershot with score 5 - 7

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Nancy vs Guingamp with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Port Vale vs Nottingham with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Radcliffe vs Widnes with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Workington vs Carlisle with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Angers vs Chateauroux with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Dender vs Kontich with score 8 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 FK Humenne vs Vranov with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Ohrid vs Tikves with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Auxerre vs Orleans with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Dunkerque vs Boulogne with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Valenciennes vs Reims with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Alanyaspor vs Zhytomyr with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Burgos CF vs Lugo with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Calahorra vs Eibar with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Quevilly Rouen vs Le Mans with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Toulouse vs Rodez with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Trencin vs Puchov with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Wisla vs Podbeskidzie with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Lugano vs Inter with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Covilha vs Portimonense with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Gjovik-Lyn vs Raufoss 2 with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Erzurum BB vs Antalyaspor with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Bologna vs G.S. Bagnolese with score 6 - 1

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Mansfield vs Grimsby with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 RW Essen vs FC Emmen with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Deal vs Dover with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Kingstonian vs AFC Wimbledon with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Met. Police vs AFC Wimbledon with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Barcelona vs Gimnastic with score 4 - 0

Friday, 23 July 2021 Norwich vs Huddersfield with score 2 - 0

Friday, 23 July 2021 Bayer Leverkusen vs Freiburg with score 0 - 0

Friday, 23 July 2021 Wycombe vs Aylesbury Utd with score 3 - 1

Friday, 23 July 2021 Arka Gdynia vs Hapoel Tel Aviv with score 3 - 1

Friday, 23 July 2021 RB Leipzig vs Montpellier with score 1 - 2

Friday, 23 July 2021 Oberpetersdorf vs Traiskirchen with score 0 - 3

Friday, 23 July 2021 Hemsworth vs Barnsley with score 0 - 8

Friday, 23 July 2021 Hampton and Richmond vs AFC Wimbledon with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Strasbourg vs Sion with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Maritsa Plovdiv vs Oborishte with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Mas Taborsko vs Plzen B with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Real Sociedad vs Huesca with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Lisen vs Ostrava B with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Trinec vs Karvina B with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Szolnoki MAV vs FC Kosice with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Penistone Church vs Sheffield FC with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Shepshed vs Nuneaton with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Beltinci vs Pribram with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Csornai vs Papai Perutz with score 3 - 4

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Kaposvar vs Szekszardi with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Vasas vs Kazincbarcikai with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 SC Sopron vs Gyor II with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 GKS Belchatow vs Polonia Warszawa with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Oostende vs Mouscron with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 KKS Kalisz vs Polkowice with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Ludwigsfelder vs BFC Dynamo with score 0 - 6

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Evesham vs Kidderminster with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Frigg vs Lokomotiv Oslo with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 TSV Havelse vs Energie Cottbus with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Southport vs Huddersfield with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Ruzomberok vs Karvina with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Excelsior Maassluis vs Telstar with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Hansa Rostock vs Braunschweig with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Grossaspach vs Pforzheim with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord vs Oberhausen with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Lippstadt vs Finnentrop/Bamenohl with score 8 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Noordwijk vs SC Feyenoord with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Blackpool vs Accrington with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Oleksandriya vs Kryvbas with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 SW Essen vs ASC 09 Dortmund with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Dollingstown vs Newry City with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Volyn Lutsk vs Bukovyna with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Graafschap vs Dordrecht with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Newcastle Town vs Congleton with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Bishop Auckland vs Spennymoor with score 0 - 9

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Dnipro-1 vs Alliance with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Kings Langley vs St. Albans with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Union Nettetal vs Straelen with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Hannoverscher SC vs St. Pauli II with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Frickley vs Hallam with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Gyor vs Al-Hazem with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Swindon S vs Gloucester with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Ruch Chorzow vs Ruch Zdzieszowice with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Chelsea vs Peterborough with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Cartagena vs Al-Raed with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 FK Skopje vs Kadino Skopje with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Bohemians 1905 B vs Karlovy Vary with score 3 - 4

Sunday, 18 July 2021 KV Mechelen vs Westerlo with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Rizespor vs Kocaelispor with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Harrogate vs Newcastle Utd U23 with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Benfica vs Almeria with score 2 - 1

Monday, 19 July 2021 Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Drava with score 6 - 0

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Paris SG vs Augsburg with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Komaromi VSE vs MTK Budapest II with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Lohne vs Oldenburg with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Brighouse Town vs Matlock with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Heracles vs Nijmegen with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Bromley vs Ebbsfleet with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Cardiff vs Exeter with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Grimsby vs Rotherham with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Lorient vs Bordeaux with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Norderstedt vs Greifswald with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Oldham vs Burnley with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Paks vs Budafoki with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 St Johnstone vs Fleetwood with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Bristol City vs MK Dons with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Horndean vs Bognor Regis with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Reading vs Charlton with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 B. Monchengladbach vs Metz with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 AFC Telford vs Notts Co with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Ashton Utd vs Altrincham with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Avro vs Oldham with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Barrow vs Bolton with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Bath vs Gloucester with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Celtic vs West Ham with score 2 - 6

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Chatham vs Welling with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Chorley vs Dorking with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Dartford vs AFC Wimbledon with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Dortmund vs Ath Bilbao with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Dover vs Folkestone with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 East Grinstead vs Crawley with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Haringey vs Oxford City with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Hornchurch vs Dag and Red with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Ipswich vs Crystal Palace with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Needham Market vs Brightlingsea with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Northampton vs Birmingham with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Peterborough Sports vs Mickleover with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 QPR vs Manchester Utd with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Rushall vs Stafford with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Watford vs West Brom with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Bayern Munich vs Ajax with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Eintracht Frankfurt vs Strasbourg with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Ohrid vs Rabotnicki with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Kit Go Pehchevo vs Sloga Vinica with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 St Etienne vs Clermont with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Zwolle vs Cambuur with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Alaves vs Real Sociedad with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Barcelona vs Girona with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Valencia vs Cartagena with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Algeciras vs Cadiz CF with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Braga vs Ferreira with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Elche vs Zaragoza with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Niort vs Nantes with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 18 July 2021 FSV Frankfurt vs Mannheim with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Heeslinger vs Altona with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Linx vs Bahlinger with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Schermbeck 2020 vs Homberg with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 18 July 2021 York vs Newcastle with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Germania Ratingen vs Hennef with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Siegen vs Ederbergland with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Frohnhausen vs Kray with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Differdange vs Union Titus Petange with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Atalanta vs Maccabi Bnei Raina with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Bordeaux vs Caen with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Napoli vs Anaunia with score 12 - 0

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Dnipro-1 vs FK Zorya Luhansk with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Club Brugge KV vs Lierse K. with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Poblense vs Mallorca with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Collinstown vs Lucan Utd with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Portimonense vs SC Farense with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Akhmat Grozny vs Haladas with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Rudar vs Nyiregyhaza with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Torino vs FC Obermais with score 11 - 0

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Chateaubriant vs Nantes II with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Desna vs Veres-Rivne with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Blava Jaslovske Bohunice vs I. Bratislava with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Gaziantep vs Yeni Malatyaspor with score 1 - 5

Monday, 19 July 2021 Genk vs Maastricht with score 5 - 2

Monday, 19 July 2021 CSKA Moscow vs Nizhny Novgorod with score 2 - 1

Monday, 19 July 2021 Bronshoj vs Hvidovre IF with score 1 - 0

Monday, 19 July 2021 Granada CF vs Bournemouth with score 2 - 1

Monday, 19 July 2021 Aveley vs East Thurrock with score 5 - 2

Monday, 19 July 2021 Akhmat Grozny vs Al-Fateh with score 2 - 2

Monday, 19 July 2021 Nyiregyhaza vs Beitar Jerusalem with score 2 - 0

Monday, 19 July 2021 Saltash vs Middlesbrough with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Maritimo vs Ferreira with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Zwolle vs Helmond with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Volos vs Deinze with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 APOEL vs Smyrnis with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Admira vs Wiener Viktoria with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Lazio vs Belluno with score 11 - 0

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Le Puy vs Bourg en Bresse with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Lichtenberg vs Reinickendorfer Fuchse with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Steinbach Haiger vs Wuppertaler with score 2 - 4

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Favoritner vs Mauerwerk with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Kottingbrunn vs Bruck Leitha with score 3 - 5

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 R. Sociedad B vs Osasuna B with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Telfs vs Vols with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 ASWH vs Dordrecht with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Calahorra vs Zaragoza with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Oss vs OSS '20 with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Chippenham vs Newport with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Kidderminster vs Cheltenham with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Plymouth vs Swansea with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Rochdale vs Rotherham with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Stalybridge vs Tranmere with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 AFC Fylde vs Wigan with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Bootle vs Witton with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Boreham Wood vs Brentford with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Carshalton vs Dartford with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Guiseley vs Bradford City with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Rocester vs Newcastle Town with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Scunthorpe vs Burton with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Swindon vs Swindon S with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Ware vs Hendon with score 5 - 1

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Great Wakering vs Southend with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Hereford vs Shrewsbury with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Irlam vs Ramsbottom with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Kempston vs Hemel Hempstead with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Kings Langley vs Slough with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Northwich Victoria vs Chester with score 1 - 5

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Nuneaton vs AFC Telford with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 St. Albans vs Wealdstone with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Sporting vs Angers with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Benfica B vs Mafra with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Chambly vs Reims with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Podbeskidzie vs Chrobry Glogow with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Heist vs Lierse K. with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Parma vs Bochum with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Stomil Olsztyn vs B. Gdynia with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Hertha Berlin vs Lubeck with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Clermont vs UNFP with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Cholet vs Angers II with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Duisburg vs Homberg with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Preussen Munster vs Werder Bremen II with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Siegen vs Neuhof with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Brest vs Stade Briochin with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Chateaubriant vs Laval with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Getafe vs Rennes with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Linense vs Cadiz CF with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Osasuna vs Huesca with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Triestina vs AS Roma with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 UNA vs Den Bosch with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Mallorca vs Cartagena with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 York vs Sunderland with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Brighouse Town vs Bradford City with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Harrogate vs Rotherham with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Kendal vs Carlisle with score 0 - 6

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Kidsgrove vs Crewe with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Gainsborough vs Lincoln with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 22 July 2021 Trabzonspor vs Bandirmaspor with score 1 - 0

Friday, 23 July 2021 Polkowice vs Odra Opole with score 1 - 1

Friday, 23 July 2021 Roda vs Waalwijk with score 2 - 4

Friday, 23 July 2021 Ternana vs Grosseto with score 3 - 0

Friday, 23 July 2021 Delmenhorst vs VfL Oldenburg with score 2 - 2

Friday, 23 July 2021 Dordrecht vs Almere City with score 2 - 3

Friday, 23 July 2021 Groningen vs Heerenveen with score 2 - 1

Friday, 23 July 2021 Sparta Rotterdam vs Breda with score 1 - 2

Friday, 23 July 2021 Jeddeloh vs Rodinghausen with score 0 - 1

Friday, 23 July 2021 Lazio vs Triestina with score 5 - 2

Friday, 23 July 2021 G.A. Eagles vs Vitesse with score 1 - 1

Friday, 23 July 2021 Venlo vs Helmond with score 1 - 4

Friday, 23 July 2021 Doncaster vs Newcastle with score 2 - 3

Friday, 23 July 2021 Plymouth vs Middlesbrough with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Brest vs Nantes with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Stuttgart II vs Bahlinger with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Willem II vs Lierse K. with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 GKS Jastrzebie vs Tychy with score 2 - 5

Saturday, 24 July 2021 GKS Katowice vs Goczalkowice Zdroj with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Lens vs Reims with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Podbeskidzie vs Garbarnia with score 4 - 4

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Skra vs Gornik Z. 2 with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Widzew Lodz vs Grodzisk M. with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Wuppertaler vs Germania Ratingen with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Homberg vs TVD Velbert with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Siegen vs TUS Dietkirchen with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Burton vs Leicester with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Harrogate vs Sunderland with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Westerlo vs OFI Crete with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Angers vs Troyes with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Red Star vs UNFP with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Villefranche vs Stade Nyonnais with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Overijse vs RWDM with score 0 - 8

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Petegem vs Deinze with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Trabzonspor vs Basaksehir with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Rangers vs Brighton with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 25 July 2021 AS Roma vs Debrecen with score 5 - 2

Sunday, 25 July 2021 FC Emmen vs Heracles with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Feyenoord vs PAOK with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Pobeda vs Vardar with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 25 July 2021 III. Keruleti TVE vs Ujpest with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Pobeda vs Tikves with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Rangers vs Real Madrid with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 25 July 2021 FC Porto vs Lille with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Benfica vs Marseille with score 1 - 1

Monday, 26 July 2021 Trabzonspor vs Kasimpasa with score 2 - 1

Monday, 26 July 2021 Crawley vs West Ham U23 with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Flint vs Marine with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Beziers vs Martigues with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Newry City vs Warrenpoint with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Salisbury vs Moneyfields with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Bromley vs Watford U23 with score 5 - 0

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Obolon with score 5 - 0

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Ballyclare vs Belfast Celtic with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Kazincbarcikai vs Tallya with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Leicester Road vs Shepshed with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Oxford Utd vs Hayes and Yeading with score 9 - 0

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Fuzinar vs Zeljeznicar with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 FA 2000 vs Vanlose with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Fuzinar vs Zeleznicar Pancevo with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Korona Kielce 2 vs LKS Lagow with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Unirea Dej vs Simleul Silvaniei with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Nacional vs Pevidem with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Ostroda vs Ol. Grudziadz with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Zaglebie vs Polkowice with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Astra vs Tunari with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Lublin vs Hapoel Tel Aviv with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Reggina vs Foligno with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Skra vs Aris with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Steaua Bucuresti vs Metaloglobus Bucharest with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Slavia Prague B with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Salernitana vs Sambenedettese with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Rosice vs Hodonin with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Rouen vs FC 93 with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Tatabanya vs Rakosmenti KSK with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Las Palmas vs Espanyol with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Lugo vs Ponferradina with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Velez vs Malaga with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Corby vs Barwell with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Morpeth vs Stockton with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Staveley Miners vs Carlton Town with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 22 July 2021 Benevento vs Foligno with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 22 July 2021 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski vs Hapoel Jerusalem with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 22 July 2021 Villarreal vs Lyon with score 2 - 2

Friday, 23 July 2021 Korona Kielce vs Sandecja Nowy S. with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Getafe vs Atromitos with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Union Berlin vs Nice with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Parma vs Trento with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Pisa vs Cremonese with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Le Mans vs Versailles with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Levante vs Rennes with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Utrecht vs Volos with score 6 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Betis vs Wolves with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Genk vs RWDM with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Exeter vs Bristol City with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Kassel vs Baunatal with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Cardiff vs Southampton with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Lazio vs Padova with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Plabennec vs Concarneau with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Crystal Palace vs Charlton with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 FSV Frankfurt vs Siegen with score 4 - 0

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Fleetwood vs Huddersfield with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Gillingham vs Millwall with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Oldham vs Crewe with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Sevilla vs Paris SG with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 York vs Middlesbrough with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Chorley vs Bolton with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Clipstone vs Matlock with score 1 - 4

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Darlington vs Harrogate with score 1 - 5

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Guiseley vs Leeds with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Port Vale vs Sheffield Wed with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Woking vs AFC Wimbledon with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Baffins Milton Rovers vs Dorking with score 0 - 7

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Boston Utd vs Notts Co with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Brightlingsea vs Coggeshall Town with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Chatham vs Maidstone with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Great Wakering vs Dag and Red with score 0 - 10

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Haringey vs Aldershot with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Peterborough Sports vs Cambridge City with score 5 - 0

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Southport vs Marine with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Stafford vs Hednesford with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Stevenage vs Watford with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Tamworth vs Halesowen with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Worthing vs Welling with score 5 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Tavistock vs Middlesbrough with score 0 - 7

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Znojmo vs Zbrojovka Brno B with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 FK Skopje vs Teteks with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Balatonfuredi vs ESMTK Budapest with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Sevenoaks vs Lewes with score 2 - 4

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Concordia vs Progresul Bucuresti with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Kolin vs Liberec B with score 1 - 5

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Bourges vs Orleans with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Karlovac vs NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 KKS Kalisz vs Elana Torun with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Macva vs Loznica with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Solin vs RNK Split with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Dusseldorf II vs Bocholt with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Kray vs Steele with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Nottingen vs Spielberg with score 6 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Sittard vs OFI Crete with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Racing Santander vs Amorebieta with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Eintracht Trier vs Mondorf with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Holthausen-Biene vs Bersenbruck with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Meerbusch vs Glesch-Paffendorf with score 2 - 5

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 CF Talavera vs Alcorcon with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Ibiza vs Al-Raed with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Viitorul Tg. Jiu vs Ripensia Timisoara with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 R. Oviedo vs Rayo Majadahonda with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Inter vs Pro Vercelli with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Epinal vs Mulhouse with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Nafta vs Ilirija with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 HASK vs Ponikve with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Rayo Vallecano vs Al-Shabab with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Siofok vs Al-Hazem with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Fernwald vs Offenbach with score 1 - 7

Wednesday, 21 July 2021 Cinderford vs Gloucester with score 2 - 3

Thursday, 22 July 2021 Sevilla vs Las Palmas with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 22 July 2021 Yate Town vs Slimbridge with score 1 - 1

Friday, 23 July 2021 Dyn. Kyiv vs Union Berlin with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Hull vs Mansfield with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Bedford vs Wealdstone with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Hoffenheim vs Greuther Furth with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Leamington vs Forest Green with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 BSV Rehden vs Preussen Munster with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Cliftonville vs Newry City with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 AFC Fylde vs Rochdale with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Banbury vs Solihull Moors with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Carlisle vs Blackpool with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Cheltenham vs Coventry with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Crusaders vs HandW Welders with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Hildesheim vs Hagen/Uthlede with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Met. Police vs Eastleigh with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Poole vs Torquay with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Radcliffe vs Chester with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Ramsbottom vs Bury AFC with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 AC Milan vs Modena with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Haladas vs Siofok with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Belasica vs Osogovo with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Bayer Leverkusen vs Utrecht with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Nantes vs Lorient with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Ohrid vs Karaorman with score 5 - 1

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Renova vs Vardar with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Bayern Munich vs B. Monchengladbach with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Alaves vs Mirandes with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Valencia vs Zaragoza with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Halstenbek-Rellingen vs Altona with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Plabennec vs Brest with score 2 - 4

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Salzburg vs Atl. Madrid with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Forest Green vs Swansea with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Blackburn vs Leeds with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 MK Dons vs Tottenham with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 FC Porto vs AS Roma with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Manchester Utd vs Brentford with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Elche vs Tenerife with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 22 July 2021 Ol. Nicosia vs Doxa with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 22 July 2021 Gijon vs Gijon Industrial with score 7 - 0

Thursday, 22 July 2021 Beitar Jerusalem vs AEK Larnaca with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 22 July 2021 Rad Beograd vs Kiryat Shmona with score 0 - 3

Thursday, 22 July 2021 1.FC Monchengladbach vs Krefeld-Fischeln with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 22 July 2021 Stamford vs Kettering with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 22 July 2021 Prestwich Heys vs Daisy Hill with score 4 - 3

Thursday, 22 July 2021 Etar vs Partizan Cerven Brjag with score 7 - 0

Thursday, 22 July 2021 Merten vs Fortuna Koln II with score 0 - 4

Thursday, 22 July 2021 Albion Sports vs Farsley with score 0 - 4

Friday, 23 July 2021 Celta Vigo vs Sanluqueno with score 3 - 0

Friday, 23 July 2021 APOEL vs Sakhnin with score 0 - 1

Friday, 23 July 2021 LKS Lodz vs Pruszkow with score 3 - 0

Friday, 23 July 2021 Martigues vs Bourg en Bresse with score 2 - 2

Friday, 23 July 2021 Stammersdorf vs Stripfing with score 0 - 6

Friday, 23 July 2021 Elblag vs Przodkowo with score 4 - 1

Friday, 23 July 2021 Taverne vs Chiasso with score 2 - 0

Friday, 23 July 2021 Wiener Sport-Club vs Wienerberger with score 3 - 1

Friday, 23 July 2021 Northwood vs Chesham with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Nyiregyhaza vs Balmazujvarosi with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 R. Sociedad B vs Eibar with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Den Bosch vs Maastricht with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Jong Volendam vs Jong AZ with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Gyor vs Kisvarda with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Chelmsford vs Boreham Wood with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Colchester vs Gillingham with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Crewe vs Nottingham with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 L.R. Vicenza vs Cagliari with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Luton vs Portsmouth with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Maidenhead vs Leyton Orient with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Stratford vs Yeovil with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Tavistock vs Plymouth with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Warrington vs Tranmere with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Weymouth vs Swindon with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Bologna vs FeralpiSalo with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 FC Koln vs Elversberg with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Stoke vs Aston Villa with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Napoli vs Pro Vercelli with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Brescia vs Renate with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Sutton vs Aldershot with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Aris vs Hapoel Jerusalem with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Malaga vs Sevilla FC B with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Zalaegerszegi vs AEK Larnaca with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 CD Badajoz vs Benfica B with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Extremadura UD vs FC Porto B with score 0 - 3

Thursday, 29 July 2021 Verona vs Modena with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 29 July 2021 Hertha Berlin vs Liverpool with score 4 - 3

Thursday, 29 July 2021 Hythe vs Maidstone with score 1 - 2

Friday, 23 July 2021 Liverpool vs Mainz with score 1 - 0

Friday, 23 July 2021 Bruck Leitha vs Mannersdorf with score 0 - 0

Friday, 23 July 2021 Stern Marienfelde vs Stern with score 0 - 1

Friday, 23 July 2021 Haladas vs Al-Ettifaq with score 1 - 1

Friday, 23 July 2021 Cambridge Utd vs Brentford with score 1 - 3

Friday, 23 July 2021 Alfreton vs Mansfield with score 1 - 2

Friday, 23 July 2021 Antalyaspor vs Tadamon with score 2 - 0

Friday, 23 July 2021 Stevenage vs Crystal Palace with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Al Ain vs UCAM Murcia with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Benesov vs Bohemians 1905 B with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Bucovina Radauti vs Poli Iasi with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Ceahlaul vs Foresta Suceava with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Espanyol vs Rayo Vallecano with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Jarun vs Karlovac with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Steaua Bucuresti vs Unirea Constanta with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Vranov vs Snina with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Kromeriz vs Zlin B with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Pawlowice vs Bielsko-Biala with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 S. Rzeszow vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Cham vs Thalwil with score 10 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Elana Torun vs Ol. Grudziadz with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Hutnik Krakow vs Polonia Bytom with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Rosice vs Zbrojovka Brno B with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Socuellamos vs Linares with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Stomil Olsztyn vs Ostroda with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Amorebieta vs Logrones with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Osasuna B vs SD Logrones with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 B.93 vs FA 2000 with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Bronshoj vs Roskilde with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Hillerod vs BK Frem with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 KKS Kalisz vs Chojniczanka with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Skive IK vs VSK Aarhus with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 AB Copenhagen vs Naestved with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Porz vs Duren with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Cleethorpes vs Grantham with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 ASC 09 Dortmund vs Oberhausen with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Den Haag vs Twente with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Graafschap vs Telstar with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Ibiza vs Mallorca with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Monza vs Pro Sesto with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Bradford City vs Blackburn with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Rouen vs Caen II with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Scunthorpe vs Hull with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Wolfsburg vs Monaco with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Verona vs Virtus Verona with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Rapperswil vs YF Juventus with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Zapy vs Plzen B with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Juventus vs Cesena with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Sassuolo vs Sudtirol with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Vitesse vs Lommel SK with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Paris SG vs Orleans with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Petrolul vs Concordia with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Real Aviles vs R. Oviedo with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Recreativo Huelva vs Betis B with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Admira Prague with score 2 - 4

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Sporting vs Lyon with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Everton vs U.N.A.M.- Pumas with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 29 July 2021 Millonarios vs Atl. Nacional with score 2 - 3

Friday, 30 July 2021 Leiria vs Anadia with score 1 - 1

Friday, 30 July 2021 Dortmund vs Bologna with score 3 - 0

Friday, 30 July 2021 Balingen vs Fulda-Lehnerz with score 2 - 0

Friday, 30 July 2021 Concarneau vs Vannes with score 0 - 1

Friday, 30 July 2021 Eindhoven FC vs Lierse K. with score 0 - 2

Friday, 30 July 2021 Nijmegen vs OFI Crete with score 2 - 0

Friday, 30 July 2021 Valencia vs Levante with score 1 - 0

Friday, 30 July 2021 Fleetwood vs Leeds with score 2 - 1

Friday, 30 July 2021 Sunderland vs Hull with score 2 - 1

Friday, 30 July 2021 Aveley vs Dag and Red with score 0 - 5

Friday, 30 July 2021 Burton vs Newcastle with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Frome vs Yate Town with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Hyde vs Bradford PA with score 4 - 4

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Kidderminster vs Walsall with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Shepshed vs Sheffield FC with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Bolnisi vs Rustavi with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 FC Hermannstadt vs Viitorul Selimbar with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Stalybridge vs Curzon Ashton with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Ware vs Royston with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Bicskei vs Ivancsa with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Ripensia Timisoara vs ASU Poli Timisoara with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Unirea Dej vs Gloria Bistrita with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Zapresic vs Maksimir with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Sokolov vs Chomutov with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Radomiak Radom vs GKS Belchatow with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Lippstadt vs Holzwickeder SC with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Offenbach vs Bergisch Gladbach with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Delmenhorst vs Bremer with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Kleczew vs KKS Kalisz with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Perugia vs Montevarchi Calcio with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Wiener Viktoria vs Stadlau with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Bovinghausen vs Haltern with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Marsonia vs Cibalia with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Videm vs Beltinci with score 1 - 7

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Almansa vs Albacete with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Ath Bilbao B vs Mirandes with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 IMT Novi Beograd vs Al Feiha with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Eastbourne Boro vs Kingstonian with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Ujpest II vs BKV Elore with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Salford vs Derby with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Gyor II vs Papai Perutz with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Legnica vs Chrobry Glogow with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Csornai vs Mosonmagyarovari TE with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 24 July 2021 West D. and C. vs Altrincham with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Sesvete vs Kustosija with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 FC Monheim vs Vohwinkel with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Accrington vs Preston with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Legionowo vs Swit with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Osasuna vs Burgos CF with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Heist vs St. Liege U21 with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Barnet vs Peterborough with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Sheerwater vs Woking with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Nantwich vs Whitchurch Alport with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 DVTK vs Al-Hazem with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Guingamp II vs Cholet with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Lusitania FC vs Valadares Gaia with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Blyth vs South Shields with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Sirens vs Floriana with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Jeunesse Esch vs Hesperange with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 KF Tirana vs Egnatia Rrogozhine with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Macva vs Backa with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Renova vs Malisheva with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Arsenal vs Millwall with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Gryf 95 Slupsk vs Chojniczanka with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Besiktas vs Basaksehir with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Manchester City vs Preston with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Wycombe vs Leicester with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Getafe vs Rayo Vallecano with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Cardiff vs Newport with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Hertha Zehlendorf vs Blau Weiss Berlin with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Dover vs Stevenage with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Leeds vs Betis with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Fortuna Koln vs Schott Mainz with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Brightlingsea vs Altrincham with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Leyton Orient vs Gillingham with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 B. Monchengladbach vs Groningen with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Eintracht Frankfurt vs St Etienne with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Hoffenheim vs Reims with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Union Berlin vs Ath Bilbao with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 AFC Wimbledon vs Scunthorpe with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Ashford U. vs Folkestone with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Cambridge Utd vs Northampton with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Chester vs Fleetwood with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Cray Valley PM vs Welling with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Hemel Hempstead vs Dag and Red with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Reading vs Crystal Palace with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Sheffield FC vs Matlock with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Southport vs Barrow with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Stafford vs Aston Villa U23 with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Bayern Munich vs Napoli with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Atalanta vs Pordenone with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Frosinone vs Ternana with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Ohrid vs Veleshta with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Pevidem vs Leiria with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Sasa vs Rabotnicki with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Belasica vs Borec with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Mainz vs Genoa with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Strasbourg vs Freiburg with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Besiktas vs Kayserispor with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Metz vs Montpellier with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Stuttgart vs Barcelona with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Wolfsburg vs Atl. Madrid with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Zwolle vs Heerenveen with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Alaves vs Elche with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Viveiro vs Dep. La Coruna with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Nice vs AC Milan with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Marseille vs Villarreal with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Potenza vs Palermo with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Bocholt vs RSV Meinerzhagen with score 10 - 0

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Salernitana vs Gubbio with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Lamia vs Achnas with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Crno Buki vs Teteks with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Dyn. Kyiv vs Gaziantep with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Vasas vs Soroksar with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Differdange vs Rodange with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Rotenburger vs Stutt. Kickers with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Erzurum BB vs Konyaspor with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Erkenschwick vs ASC 09 Dortmund with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Goztepe vs Umraniyespor with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 25 July 2021 BVSC-Zuglo vs FC Dabas with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Nyiregyhaza vs Senyo Carnifex with score 6 - 0

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Debreceni EAC vs Bekescsaba 1912 with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Lucan Utd vs Skerries with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Szolnoki MAV vs Cegledi with score 5 - 4

Sunday, 25 July 2021 AZ Alkmaar vs Panathinaikos with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Cholet vs Chateaubriant with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Alzenau vs Neu-Isenburg with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Povazska Bystrica vs Jednota Banova with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Struga vs Gjilani with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Vasas vs Pecsi MFC with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Gijon vs Ferrol with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Velez vs Malaga B with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Antalyaspor vs Menemenspor with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Aguilas FC vs Almeria with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Sprockhovel vs Hilden with score 1 - 6

Sunday, 25 July 2021 CD Badajoz vs FC Porto B with score 0 - 1

Monday, 26 July 2021 Genclerbirligi vs Fenerbahce with score 0 - 4

Monday, 26 July 2021 Sampdoria vs Piacenza with score 2 - 0

Monday, 26 July 2021 Las Palmas vs Wolves with score 3 - 2

Monday, 26 July 2021 Hendon vs Hampton and Richmond with score 2 - 0

Monday, 26 July 2021 Chelmsford vs King’s Lynn with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 De Treffers vs Graafschap with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Patro Eisden vs Maastricht with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Plymouth vs Bristol City with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Cambridge Utd vs QPR with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Mansfield vs Coventry with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Rotherham vs Newcastle with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Tranmere vs Sunderland with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Chesham vs Wealdstone with score 1 - 4

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Cliftonville vs Ards with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Dartford vs Sutton with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Enfield Town vs Boreham Wood with score 1 - 4

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Scunthorpe vs Lincoln with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Stourbridge vs Solihull Moors with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Warrington vs Accrington with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Wigan vs Stoke with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Wimborne vs Eastleigh with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Alfreton vs Burton with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Blackpool vs Burnley with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Colchester vs Ipswich with score 3 - 3

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Curzon Ashton vs Salford with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Farsley vs FC Halifax with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Nantwich vs Altrincham with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Torquay vs Truro with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Trafford vs Chester with score 4 - 3

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Skelmersdale vs Prescot with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Kit Go Pehchevo vs Osogovo with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Alessandria vs Renate with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Troyes vs Metz with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Empoli vs Pontedera with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Fenerbahce vs Zwolle with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Real Sociedad vs Monaco with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Notts Co vs Derby with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Wolves vs Coventry with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Feyenoord vs Den Haag with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Harrogate vs Doncaster with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Westfalia Herne vs Jahn Hiesfeld with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Arsenal vs Chelsea with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Bognor Regis vs Dorking with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Vardar vs Pobeda with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Brest vs Mallorca with score 1 - 2

Monday, 26 July 2021 Eskilsminne vs Olympic with score 2 - 0

Monday, 26 July 2021 K Sports vs Dover with score 0 - 3

Monday, 26 July 2021 Winsford vs Mossley with score 4 - 1

Monday, 26 July 2021 Highworth vs Brimscombe and Thrupp with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Cartagena vs Al Nasr with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Torino vs Al-Fateh with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Rabotnicki vs Gjilani with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Annecy vs Besancon with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Vannes vs Stade Briochin with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Bourg en Bresse vs Stade Nyonnais with score 3 - 3

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Breda vs Almere City with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Cadiz CF vs Las Palmas with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Granada CF vs Espanyol with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Levante vs Atromitos with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Rijnsburgse Boys vs Telstar with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Bournemouth vs Chelsea with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Lamia vs Smyrnis with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 AZ Alkmaar vs OFI Crete with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Skenderbeu vs Gjilani with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Inter vs Crotone with score 6 - 0

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Cayon vs Racing Santander with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Compostela vs Lugo with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Hagen/Uthlede vs Drochtersen/Assel with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Leganes vs Rayo Majadahonda with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Derby vs Betis with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Doncaster vs Sheffield Utd with score 0 - 4

Thursday, 29 July 2021 Fiorentina vs Levico Terme with score 9 - 0

Thursday, 29 July 2021 Pisa vs Pro Sesto with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 29 July 2021 Palermo vs Monopoli with score 1 - 0

Friday, 30 July 2021 Dordrecht vs Sittard with score 0 - 0

Friday, 30 July 2021 Metz vs UNFP with score 4 - 0

Friday, 30 July 2021 Villefranche vs Evian TG with score 1 - 1

Friday, 30 July 2021 Chateauroux vs Chartres with score 0 - 1

Friday, 30 July 2021 Heracles vs Waalwijk with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 FC Porto vs Lyon with score 5 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Monza vs Juventus with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Salernitana vs Palermo with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 APOEL vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 4 - 0

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 VfL Osnabruck vs Lotte with score 9 - 0

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 MSV Dusseldorf vs TVD Velbert with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Mainz vs Gaziantep with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Schonnebeck vs Sprockhovel with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Islandmagee vs Carrick Rangers with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Blyth vs Hartlepool with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Dollingstown vs Loughgall with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Eastbourne Boro vs Millwall U23 with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Chesterfield vs Bradford City with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Coalville vs Kettering with score 2 - 4

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Colliers Wood vs Merstham with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Bury Town vs Needham Market with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Bristol Rovers vs Havant and W with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Flint vs Witton with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Harlow vs East Thurrock with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Slimbridge vs Taunton with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Donaufeld Wien vs Langenrohr with score 4 - 3

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Kayserispor vs FC Ballkani with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Samsunspor vs Bursaspor with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Eilendorf vs Alemannia Aachen with score 0 - 8

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Taverne vs Paradiso with score 2 - 4

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Dorchester vs Hungerford with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 AFC Rushden and Diamonds vs Northampton with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Al Feiha vs Ajman with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Galanta vs Komarno with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Burgess Hill vs Horsham FC with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Mallorca vs Eibar with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Whitby vs Spennymoor with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Alanyaspor vs Hatayspor with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Antalyaspor vs Umraniyespor with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Altay vs Giresunspor with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Ol. Nicosia vs Sotiras with score 6 - 1

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Spartak Pleven vs Dunav Ruse with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 KS Kutno vs Kleczew with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Udinese vs Sturm Graz with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Bellinzona vs Lugano with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 R. Oviedo vs Leonesa with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Delbrucker vs Lippstadt with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Dusseldorf II vs FC Monheim with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Granada CF vs Alcorcon with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Kray vs Mulheimer SV 07 with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Bad Vilbel vs Erlensee with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Xerez D.F.C. vs Real Madrid B with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 29 July 2021 APOEL vs Al Nasr with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 29 July 2021 Benevento vs Reggina with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 29 July 2021 Barcelona B vs Grama with score 6 - 0

Friday, 30 July 2021 BK Frem vs Roskilde with score 0 - 2

Friday, 30 July 2021 Brabrand vs Skive IK with score 1 - 0

Friday, 30 July 2021 Hagen/Uthlede vs Werder Bremen II with score 0 - 3

Friday, 30 July 2021 Breda vs Lommel SK with score 1 - 0

Friday, 30 July 2021 Jeddeloh vs Delmenhorst with score 0 - 3

Friday, 30 July 2021 Carlisle vs FC Halifax with score 3 - 0

Friday, 30 July 2021 Hyde vs Grimsby with score 2 - 0

Friday, 30 July 2021 L.R. Vicenza vs Lecce with score 0 - 1

Friday, 30 July 2021 Rotherham vs Middlesbrough with score 0 - 1

Friday, 30 July 2021 Knockbreda vs Portadown with score 2 - 2

Friday, 30 July 2021 Wigan vs Preston with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Osasuna vs Mirandes with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 SC Weiche-08 vs Kolding IF with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Stocksbridge vs Spennymoor with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Stratford vs King’s Lynn with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Banbridge vs Carrick Rangers with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Birmingham vs West Brom with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Brentford vs West Ham with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Cheltenham vs Walsall with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Chesterfield vs Port Vale with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Curzon Ashton vs Stockport with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Dartford vs Southend with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Dorchester vs Weymouth with score 2 - 5

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Exeter vs Shrewsbury with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Ipswich vs Millwall with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Kings Langley vs Boreham Wood with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 31 July 2021 QPR vs Leicester with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Salford vs Lincoln with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Swansea vs Southampton with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Torquay vs Plymouth with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Venlo vs Panathinaikos with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Fenerbahce vs Greuther Furth with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Schonnebeck vs BW Mintard with score 8 - 0

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Elche vs Cartagena with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Ossett United vs York with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Laurelvale vs Portadown with score 0 - 6

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Burgess Hill vs Brighton with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Chorley vs Everton U23 with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Swansea U23 vs Bath with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Truro vs Exeter with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Whitstable Town vs Dover with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 AFC Telford vs Stafford with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Alfreton vs Grimsby with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Bishop's Stortford vs Peterborough Sports with score 2 - 5

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Cray vs Welling with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Tamworth vs Birmingham with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Tiverton vs Torquay with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Norwich vs Gillingham with score 5 - 0

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Doxa vs Karmiotissa with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 UCAM Murcia vs Pulpileno with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Bergisch Gladbach vs Porz with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Lichfield vs Barwell with score 2 - 4

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Sevenoaks vs Tonbridge with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Anorthosis vs Paeek with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 vs Medjimurje Cakovec with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Gijon vs R. Sociedad B with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Siegburger vs Fortuna Koln with score 1 - 5

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Avia Swidnik vs Biala Podlaska with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Eisbachtal vs Friesdorf with score 8 - 0

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Cornella vs CE Manresa with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Jeunesse Esch vs Esch with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 San Roque vs Sevilla FC B with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Frosinone vs Viterbese with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Marseille vs St Etienne with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Jarun vs Rudes with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Dugo Selo vs Sesvete with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Javor vs Jedinstvo U. with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Radnicki Nis vs Dubocica with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Basford vs Mansfield with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Beitar Tel Aviv vs Hap. Ramat Gan with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Vrsac vs Zeleznicar Pancevo with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Schalke II vs Paderborn II with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Turkgucu Munchen vs Grossaspach with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Giessen vs Wuppertaler with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Amorebieta vs Osasuna with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 SD Logrones vs Osasuna B with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Arsenal vs Watford with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Sileks vs Trayal Krusevac with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 29 July 2021 Dalum IF vs SfB-Oure with score 4 - 1

Thursday, 29 July 2021 Algeciras vs Al-Shabab with score 2 - 3

Thursday, 29 July 2021 Offenbach vs RW Essen with score 1 - 4

Thursday, 29 July 2021 Beniganim vs Castellon with score 0 - 2

Friday, 30 July 2021 Naestved vs B.93 with score 5 - 3

Friday, 30 July 2021 Bourg en Bresse vs Annecy with score 1 - 1

Friday, 30 July 2021 Chambly vs Fleury-Merogis with score 3 - 0

Friday, 30 July 2021 Creteil vs Red Star with score 0 - 0

Friday, 30 July 2021 Laval vs Lusitanos with score 1 - 0

Friday, 30 July 2021 Orleans vs Saint-Pryve with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Heracles vs Graafschap with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Bristol City vs Aston Villa with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Bristol Rovers vs Oxford Utd with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Portstewart vs Cliftonville with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Vreden vs Preussen Munster with score 0 - 7

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Excelsior vs Sparta Rotterdam with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Coleraine vs Dergview with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 FC Volendam vs Jong Ajax with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Augsburg vs Cagliari with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Accrington vs Bradford City with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Alfreton vs Solihull Moors with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Bolton vs Blackburn with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Fulham vs Charlton with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Morecambe vs Blackpool with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 AZ Alkmaar vs Real Sociedad with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Dunav Ruse vs FCSB 2 with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Manchester City vs Barnsley with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Troyes vs Bordeaux with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Utrecht vs Venezia with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 01 August 2021 SSVg Velbert vs Bergisch Gladbach with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Valladolid vs Rayo Vallecano with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Fenerbahce vs Dyn. Kyiv with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Bergantinos vs Dep. La Coruna with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Salzburg vs Barcelona with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 TVD Velbert vs Ennepetal with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Union Nettetal vs Dusseldorf with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Huesca vs Mallorca with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Ajax vs Leeds with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Valencia vs AC Milan with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Barking vs Dag and Red with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Chelsea vs Tottenham with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 29 July 2021 Andorra vs Villarreal B with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 29 July 2021 Belper Town vs Boston Utd with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 29 July 2021 Staines vs Maidenhead with score 0 - 6

Thursday, 29 July 2021 Erith and Belvedere vs Ramsgate with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 29 July 2021 Villarreal vs Levante with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 29 July 2021 Loco. Tbilisi vs Sabail with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 29 July 2021 Wiedenbruck vs BSV Rehden with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 29 July 2021 Schlebusch vs Pesch with score 1 - 6

Thursday, 29 July 2021 Bochum vs Vitesse with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 29 July 2021 VCD Athletic vs Dulwich Hamlet with score 0 - 3

Thursday, 29 July 2021 Dunstable Town vs AFC Rushden and Diamonds with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 29 July 2021 Jong Utrecht vs Oss with score 1 - 3

Friday, 30 July 2021 Las Palmas vs San Fernando with score 5 - 0

Friday, 30 July 2021 Poti vs Zugdidi with score 3 - 1

Friday, 30 July 2021 Fiorentina vs Virtus Verona with score 4 - 0

Friday, 30 July 2021 Aris vs Doxa with score 0 - 2

Friday, 30 July 2021 FSV Frankfurt vs Hanau with score 3 - 0

Friday, 30 July 2021 Ahlen vs Erfurt with score 1 - 0

Friday, 30 July 2021 Bremer vs VfL Oldenburg with score 3 - 3

Friday, 30 July 2021 Emden vs Alemannia Aachen with score 1 - 2

Friday, 30 July 2021 Haro Deportivo vs Racing Rioja with score 2 - 1

Friday, 30 July 2021 Hertha Wiesbach vs Eintracht Trier with score 2 - 2

Friday, 30 July 2021 Zaragoza vs Atromitos with score 1 - 1

Friday, 30 July 2021 Berron vs Union Club Ceares with score 0 - 4

Friday, 30 July 2021 Real Titanico vs Mosconia with score 1 - 0

Friday, 30 July 2021 Den Bosch vs TEC with score 0 - 1

Friday, 30 July 2021 Fuenlabrada vs Getafe with score 0 - 1

Friday, 30 July 2021 Coalville vs Mickleover with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Malaga vs Alcorcon with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Tudelano vs Logrones with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Slagelse vs FA 2000 with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Thisted FC vs Vejgaard with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Nantwich vs Leek with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Arminia Bielefeld vs Twente with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 AFC Totton vs Eastleigh with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Giresunspor vs Umraniyespor with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Lierse K. vs Hoogstraten with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Portsmouth vs Peterborough with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Tamworth vs Wrexham with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Wealdstone vs Colchester with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Yeovil vs Forest Green with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Chateaubriant vs Stade Briochin with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Cittadella vs Trento with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Cremonese vs FeralpiSalo with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Empoli vs Valdinievole Montecatini with score 9 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Alessandria vs Pro Patria with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Kasimpasa vs Basaksehir with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Lens vs Udinese with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Rennes vs Torino with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Oudenaarde vs Deinze with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 31 July 2021 R. Sociedad B vs Burgos CF with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Delmenhorst vs Egestorf-Langreder with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Konyaspor vs Antalyaspor with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Antalyaspor vs Altay with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 05 August 2021 Estoril U23 vs Leiria with score 3 - 3

Thursday, 05 August 2021 Osogovo vs Trayal Krusevac with score 1 - 6

Thursday, 05 August 2021 KF Gostivar vs Teteks with score 5 - 5

Thursday, 05 August 2021 East Thurrock vs Maidstone with score 1 - 3

Friday, 30 July 2021 Shimshon Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Jaffa with score 0 - 3

Friday, 30 July 2021 Hertha Berlin vs Al-Hilal with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 08 September 2021 Puente Genil vs Cordoba with score 0 - 2

Friday, 30 July 2021 Les Herbiers vs Cholet with score 0 - 1

Friday, 30 July 2021 Cadiz CF vs Espanyol with score 0 - 2

Friday, 30 July 2021 Schwechat vs 1980 Wien with score 1 - 0

Friday, 30 July 2021 Yeclano vs UCAM Murcia with score 1 - 1

Friday, 30 July 2021 Brunn vs Stadlau with score 3 - 2

Friday, 30 July 2021 Helmond vs Mechelen U21 with score 3 - 1

Friday, 30 July 2021 Boulogne vs Versailles with score 2 - 1

Friday, 30 July 2021 Struga vs Malisheva with score 2 - 1

Friday, 30 July 2021 Torpedo Kutaisi vs Shukura with score 3 - 1

Friday, 30 July 2021 NK Polet vs Osijek 2 with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Jarun vs Zdralovi with score 7 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Vitkovice vs Valasske Mezirici with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Hassia Bingen vs Eddersheim with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 La Nucia vs Eibar with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Leioa vs Amurrio Club with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Blekitni Stargard vs Swinoujscie with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Gijon B vs Ath Bilbao B with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Sutton vs Barnet with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Unter-Flockenbach vs Weinheim with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Wingate and Finchley vs Chesham with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Wismar vs Stendal with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Lippstadt vs Steinbach Haiger with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Bochum vs Utrecht with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Nantes vs Clermont with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Ascoli vs Viterbese with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Engers vs Hennef with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Paradiso vs Bellinzona with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 AS Roma vs Sevilla with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Lamia vs Panetolikos with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Lamia vs Giannina with score 2 - 0

Friday, 06 August 2021 Alaves vs Al Nasr with score 4 - 3

Friday, 06 August 2021 Adana Demirspor vs Besiktas with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 vs Osijek 2 with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Wisloka Debica vs Unia Tarnow with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Lucko vs Karlovac with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Al-Raed vs CF Intercity with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Al-Ittihad FC vs Gersthofer with score 9 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Sabadell vs L Hospitalet with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Ajax vs RB Leipzig with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Stoke vs Wolves with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Blonianka Blonie vs Legionowo with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Celta Vigo vs Paphos with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Pena vs SD Logrones with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 AB Copenhagen vs Herlev with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Ol. Grudziadz vs KS Kutno with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Homberg vs Speldorf with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Chichester vs Basingstoke with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Dudenhofen vs Pirmasens with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Tadcaster vs Ashton Utd with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Elversberg vs Bad Kreuznach with score 11 - 0

Friday, 30 July 2021 Alvechurch vs Leicester U23 with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Enfield Town vs Hayes and Yeading with score 1 - 7

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Horsham FC vs Met. Police with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Smyrnis vs Ionikos with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Gijon vs Ponferradina with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Tenerife vs Cartagena with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Lommel SK vs Maastricht with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Kit Go Pehchevo vs Trayal Krusevac with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Extremadura UD vs Sevilla FC B with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Al-Ittihad FC vs Grazer with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Institute vs Ballymena with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 FC Koln vs Roda with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Hamburger SV II vs Alemannia Aachen with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Luton vs Brighton with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Swindon vs Peterborough with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Brackley Town vs Kettering with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Eastbourne Boro vs Lewes with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Highworth vs Swindon S with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Lorient vs Angers with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Ossett United vs Grantham with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Scarborough vs Cleethorpes with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Shepshed vs Walsall W. with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Halesowen vs Kidderminster with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 RW Frankfurt vs RW Walldorf with score 4 - 5

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Harlow vs Tilbury with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Havant and W vs Gosport with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Hebburn Town vs Blyth with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Eichede vs Luneburg with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Karmiotissa vs Ol. Nicosia with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Entella vs AlbinoLeffe with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 RNK Split vs Zadar with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Spal vs Pontedera with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Bjelovar vs Segesta with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Kustosija vs Dubrava with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Sirens vs Valletta with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Lugo vs R. Oviedo with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Como vs Renate with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Numancia vs Osasuna B with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 R. Union vs Racing Santander with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Atl. Tordesillas vs Burgos Promesas with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Malaga vs Almeria with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Rebecquoise vs RWDM with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Dessel vs ASV Geel with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Granollers vs Cornella with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 G.A. Eagles vs FC Emmen with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Guijuelo vs Unionistas with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Teruel vs Levante B with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Calahorra vs Amorebieta with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Dender vs Cappellen with score 7 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Sanluqueno vs Xerez D.F.C. with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Toledo vs San Sebastian Reyes with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Real Avila vs G. Segoviana with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Macva vs Sremska Mitrovica with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Cordoba vs Linares with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Sparta Nijkerk vs Achilles Veen with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Bayer Leverkusen vs Oberhausen with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Chorley vs Huddersfield U23 with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Newcastle Town vs Hereford with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Tranmere vs Burnley with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Hednesford vs Leamington with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Mossley vs Pontefract with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Worksop vs Gainsborough with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 CD Badajoz vs Salamanca with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Nove Sady vs Frydlant n. O. with score 4 - 4

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Real Madrid B vs Leganes with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 01 August 2021 DEM vs Telstar with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Tikves vs Detonit Junior with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Celta Vigo vs Gil Vicente with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Sabadell vs CE Europa with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Betis vs Almeria with score 1 - 2

Friday, 06 August 2021 Bradford PA vs Scarborough with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Wiedenbruck vs Kassel with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Hessen Dreieich vs Schott Mainz with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Schalke II vs Kray with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Oldenburg vs Homberg with score 3 - 4

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Manchester Utd vs Everton with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Alemannia Aachen vs FSV Frankfurt with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Bergisch Gladbach vs TVD Velbert with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Eastbourne Boro vs QPR U23 with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Harlow vs Great Wakering with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Siegen vs Hurth with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Wolves vs Celta Vigo with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Alfreton vs King’s Lynn with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Delmenhorst vs Altona with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Havant and W vs AFC Totton with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Newcastle vs Norwich with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Billericay vs Dag and Red with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Boston Utd vs Grimsby with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Brackley Town vs Oxford City with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Brightlingsea vs Leiston with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Carshalton vs Burgess Hill with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Crystal Palace vs Watford with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Dollingstown vs Portadown with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Dorking vs Wealdstone with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Ebbsfleet vs Southend with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Folkestone vs Maidstone with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Frickley vs Carlton Town with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Hereford vs Bath with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Notts Co vs York with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Ossett United vs Matlock with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Shepshed vs Runcorn Linnets with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Spennymoor vs Wrexham with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Stafford vs St. Ives with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Tamworth vs Chesterfield with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Tonbridge vs Dover with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Torquay vs Chippenham with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Warrington vs Chorley with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Welling vs Bromley with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Sasa vs Belasica with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Ohrid vs Pobeda with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Granada CF vs Linares with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Sabadell vs Villarreal B with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Twente vs Lazio with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Heracles vs Zwolle with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Leiria vs Braga B with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Betis vs AS Roma with score 5 - 2

Sunday, 01 August 2021 FC Monheim vs Bonner with score 4 - 3

Sunday, 01 August 2021 TuRU Dusseldorf vs FC Viktoria 08 with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Giana Erminio vs Crotone with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Cadiz CF vs Almeria with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Estradense vs Pontevedra with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Parma vs Sassuolo with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Perugia vs Cesena with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Rather vs Meerbusch with score 1 - 9

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Gonsenheim vs Vfb Marburg with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 01 August 2021 B. Monchengladbach II vs Bovinghausen with score 6 - 0

Sunday, 01 August 2021 SG Wattenscheid vs Emden with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Pesch vs MSV Dusseldorf with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Hanau vs Erfurt with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Goztepe vs Nazillispor with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Almere City vs Westerlo with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Catanzaro vs Vibonese with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Piacenza vs Pergolettese with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Brescia vs Mantova with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Arda vs Al-Nassr with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Asteras Tripolis vs Ionikos with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Huesca vs Castellon with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Din. Vranje vs Buducnost Popovac with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Aguilas FC vs Al Nasr with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Tenerife vs Albacete with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Prat vs Grama with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Bregalnica Stip vs Sileks with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Llagostera vs Girona with score 0 - 2

Monday, 02 August 2021 Granada CF vs Linense with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Jove vs Yeclano with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Extremadura UD vs CF Talavera with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Lorca Deportiva vs Mar Menor with score 2 - 1

Monday, 02 August 2021 Rudes vs Kurilovec with score 2 - 0

Monday, 02 August 2021 Koln II vs Hurth with score 3 - 0

Monday, 02 August 2021 Bolnisi vs Tbilisi City with score 2 - 0

Monday, 02 August 2021 SC Sao Paulo vs SC Rio Grande with score 4 - 0

Monday, 02 August 2021 Jarun vs Zagorec K. with score 2 - 1

Monday, 02 August 2021 Hapoel Azor vs Maccabi Shaarayim FC with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Twente vs Venezia with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Basaksehir vs Hatayspor with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Croatia Berlin vs Brandenburger with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Fortuna Biesdorf vs Schoneiche with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Manchester City vs Blackpool with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Zeilsheim vs FSV Frankfurt with score 1 - 6

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Beckenham vs Crawley with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Rheingold Poll vs Porz with score 3 - 3

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Sportlust vs Excelsior Maassluis with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 TEC vs GVVV with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Chippenham vs Eastleigh with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Institute vs Cliftonville with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 King?s Lynn vs Peterborough with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Taunton vs Yeovil with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Bradford PA vs Altrincham with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Farnborough vs Woking with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Guiseley vs FC Halifax with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Trafford vs Ashton Utd with score 4 - 2

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Belenenses vs AS Roma with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Dusseldorf II vs Mainz II with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Cittadella vs Virtus Verona with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Olbia vs Cagliari with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Wisla vs Napoli with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Diefflen vs FC 08 Homburg with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Duren vs Fortuna Koln with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Heracles vs HSC '21 with score 7 - 0

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Lokeren-Temse vs Dender with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 SW Essen vs RW Essen with score 1 - 6

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Friedberg vs Gonsenheim with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Cadiz CF vs Atl. Madrid with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Southampton vs Levante with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Leicester vs Villarreal with score 3 - 2

Friday, 06 August 2021 Real Sociedad vs Eibar with score 3 - 1

Friday, 06 August 2021 Altay vs Umraniyespor with score 1 - 3

Friday, 06 August 2021 Basaksehir vs Yeni Malatyaspor with score 0 - 0

Friday, 06 August 2021 Groningen vs Venezia with score 0 - 0

Friday, 06 August 2021 Granada CF vs Malaga with score 3 - 1

Friday, 06 August 2021 Real Sociedad vs Osasuna with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Waasland-Beveren vs Cambuur with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Patro Eisden vs RWDM with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Waalwijk vs Lommel SK with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Lierse K. vs Dender with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Lamia vs Ionikos with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Osogovo vs Plackovica with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Frohnhausen vs FSV Duisburg with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Tottenham vs Arsenal with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Feyenoord vs Atl. Madrid with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Liverpool vs Ath Bilbao with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 08 August 2021 AZ Alkmaar vs Torino with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Real Madrid vs AC Milan with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Barcelona vs Juventus with score 3 - 0

Monday, 09 August 2021 Liverpool vs Osasuna with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Fleetwood vs Wrexham with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 East Grinstead vs Horsham FC with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Hitchin vs Bedford with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 St. Albans vs Hendon with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Warrington vs Southport with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Alvechurch vs Sutton Coldfield with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Aveley vs Lewes with score 2 - 4

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Brighouse Town vs Farsley with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Faversham vs Margate with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Hyde vs Curzon Ashton with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Lincoln Utd. vs Spalding United with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Met. Police vs Winchester with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 SV Donau vs Simmeringer with score 4 - 0

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Slimbridge vs Weston-super-Mare with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Stourbridge vs Halesowen with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Wingate and Finchley vs Uxbridge with score 1 - 4

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Witton vs Marine with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Olot vs Barcelona B with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Ahlen vs Hammer SpVgg. with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Unionistas vs Leganes B with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Hungerford vs Swindon S with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Potters Bar vs Royston with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Alanyaspor vs Rizespor with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Stockport vs Lincoln with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Loja vs Juventud Torremolinos with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Bideford vs Bodmin with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Belper Town vs Burton with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Dulwich Hamlet vs Bromley with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Dundela vs Glentoran with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Cray Valley PM vs Leatherhead with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Cibalia vs Osijek 2 with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Hannoverscher SC vs Lotte with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Panetolikos vs Volos with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Hapoel Bnei Lod vs Maccabi Jaffa with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Zapresic vs NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Belfast Celtic vs Carrick Rangers with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Monza vs Pro Patria with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Dunav Ruse vs Progresul Spartac with score 2 - 4

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Padova vs Pordenone with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Gijon B vs Marino de Luanco with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Leganes vs Fuenlabrada with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 UCAM Murcia vs Racing Murcia with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Kremser vs Wienerberger with score 6 - 1

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Tropezon vs Barakaldo with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 CDFC Calzada vs Racing Rioja with score 0 - 2

Friday, 06 August 2021 Tiverton vs Bideford with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Amorebieta vs Eibar with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Unirea Bascov vs CSM Slatina with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Pandurii vs CS Hunedoara with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 San Sebastian Reyes vs Alcorcon with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Osasuna vs Logrones with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Asteras Tripolis vs Smyrnis with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Stammersdorf vs Lac Inter with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Cornella vs Villarreal B with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Mannsworth vs Grossfeld with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Gimnastic vs Levante B with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Zamora vs Ponferradina with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Cordoba vs Marbella with score 4 - 3

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Vrapce vs Dugo Selo with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Southend vs Brentford with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Antoniano vs San Fernando with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Lealtad vs Mosconia with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Alcoyano vs Eldense with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Aguilas FC vs Linares with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Chester vs Bolton with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Albacete vs CF Intercity with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Laredo vs CD Vitoria with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 La Solana vs Socuellamos with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Motril vs Granada CF B with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Struga vs Teteks with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Meerbusch vs DJK Teutonia St.Tonis with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Kettering vs Biggleswade FC with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Kasimpasa vs Karagumruk with score 5 - 1

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Aris vs Karmiotissa with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 TuRU Dusseldorf vs Mulheimer SV 07 with score 8 - 1

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Northallerton vs Consett with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 05 August 2021 Liverpool vs Bologna with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 05 August 2021 Cronenberger vs MSV Dusseldorf with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 05 August 2021 Freialdenhoven vs Paderborn II with score 1 - 7

Thursday, 05 August 2021 Rodgau vs RW Walldorf with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Ahlen vs Giessen with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Bocholt vs Oberhausen with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 DJK Teutonia St.Tonis vs Straelen with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Fortuna Koln vs Steinbach Haiger with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 07 August 2021 RW Essen vs Verl with score 4 - 4

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Wiedenbruck vs Hannover II with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Curzon Ashton vs Altrincham with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Leamington vs Solihull Moors with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Southampton vs Ath Bilbao with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Wimborne vs Weymouth with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Heerenveen vs Lecce with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 08 August 2021 KF Gostivar vs Karaorman with score 5 - 1

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Parma vs Inter with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 05 August 2021 Gjilani vs Malisheva with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 05 August 2021 Baleares vs Algeciras with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 05 August 2021 Arosa SC vs Ferrol with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 05 August 2021 Silla CF vs Torrent with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 05 August 2021 Don Benito vs CD Badajoz with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 05 August 2021 Market Drayton vs Newcastle Town with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 05 August 2021 Goztepe vs Menemenspor with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 05 August 2021 Alessandria vs Fossano with score 5 - 1

Thursday, 05 August 2021 Tvaakers vs Varbergs with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 05 August 2021 R. Oviedo B vs Toledo with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 05 August 2021 Vrbovec vs Jarun with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 05 August 2021 Achnas vs Ol. Nicosia with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 05 August 2021 Las Palmas vs Panaderia with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 05 August 2021 Grantham vs Kettering with score 2 - 3

Friday, 06 August 2021 Cesena vs Vivi Altotevere with score 10 - 1

Friday, 06 August 2021 Spal vs Cremonese with score 1 - 2

Friday, 06 August 2021 Racing Santander vs Burgos CF with score 0 - 0

Friday, 06 August 2021 Granollers vs San Cristobal CP with score 1 - 2

Friday, 06 August 2021 SG Wattenscheid vs Concordia Wiemelhausen with score 1 - 0

Friday, 06 August 2021 Valladolid vs Amorebieta with score 2 - 2

Friday, 06 August 2021 Mancha vs Velez with score 2 - 2

Friday, 06 August 2021 Panathinaikos vs Lok. Zagreb with score 2 - 2

Friday, 06 August 2021 Xerez D.F.C. vs Sevilla FC B with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Wulfrath vs SC Velbert with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 VV DOVO vs IJsselmeervogels with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Utrecht vs Sittard with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Worms vs Eddersheim with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Ilkeston vs Coalville with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Nantwich vs Chester with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Stuttgart II vs Balingen with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Burnley vs Cadiz CF with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Crusaders vs Banbridge with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Guiseley vs Stockport with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Hampton and Richmond vs Woking with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Meerbusch vs Wegberg-Beeck with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Salisbury vs Eastleigh with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Slough vs Aldershot with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Tobermore vs Ballymena with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 07 August 2021 West Ham vs Atalanta with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Weston-super-Mare vs Yeovil with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Pirmasens vs Diefflen with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 APOEL vs AEK Larnaca with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Sassuolo vs L.R. Vicenza with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Udinese vs Empoli with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Brentford vs Valencia with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Ankaragucu vs Genclerbirligi with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Frosinone vs Benevento with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Brighton vs Getafe with score 0 - 2

Friday, 06 August 2021 M. Ironi Ashdod vs Maccabi Jaffa with score 0 - 3

Friday, 06 August 2021 CSM Satu Mare vs Simleul Silvaniei with score 3 - 1

Friday, 06 August 2021 La Roda vs CF Intercity with score 0 - 3

Friday, 06 August 2021 SSVg Velbert vs Hammer SpVgg. with score 1 - 0

Friday, 06 August 2021 L Hospitalet vs Andorra with score 0 - 2

Friday, 06 August 2021 EI San Martin vs Praviano with score 3 - 1

Friday, 06 August 2021 Las Palmas vs Tamaraceite with score 3 - 0

Friday, 06 August 2021 Vianes vs Pena Azagresa with score 2 - 2

Friday, 06 August 2021 Apollon vs Doxa with score 1 - 1

Friday, 06 August 2021 Lommel SK vs Dessel with score 1 - 2

Friday, 06 August 2021 Lippstadt vs Baunatal with score 3 - 3

Friday, 06 August 2021 Merstham vs Dulwich Hamlet with score 1 - 3

Friday, 06 August 2021 Maidenhead vs Reading U23 with score 1 - 1

Friday, 06 August 2021 Boreham Wood vs Arsenal U23 with score 4 - 0

Friday, 06 August 2021 Levante vs Alaves with score 0 - 1

Friday, 06 August 2021 Dover vs Watford U23 with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Karlovac vs Segesta with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Kustosija vs Vrbovec with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Leganes vs Alcorcon with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Sesvete vs NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 UCAM Murcia vs Mar Menor with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 FC Minsk vs Isloch with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Parla vs Union Adarve with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Haro Deportivo vs Amurrio Club with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Numancia vs Rayo Majadahonda with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Racing Santander B vs Barakaldo with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 G. Segoviana vs Zamora with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Rochling vs Eintracht Trier with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Dungannon vs Moyola with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Cirencester vs Didcot with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Hungerford vs Gosport with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Lewes vs Dartford with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Mossley vs Stalybridge with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Nuneaton vs Basford with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Potters Bar vs Beaconsfield Town with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Ramsbottom vs Radcliffe with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Sheffield FC vs Coleshill with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Swindon S vs Banbury with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Wingate and Finchley vs Harrow with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Paeek vs Ol. Nicosia with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Giresunspor vs Samsunspor with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Stadlau vs Spratzern with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Fiorentina vs Espanyol with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 R. Sociedad B vs Mirandes with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Sampdoria vs Verona with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Real Madrid B vs Fuenlabrada with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Mallorca vs Cagliari with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Goztepe vs Altinordu with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Elche vs Levante with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Achnas vs AEK Larnaca with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Panetolikos vs Giannina with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Alanyaspor vs Konyaspor with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 07 August 2021 SG Wattenscheid vs SW Essen with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Las Rozas vs Leganes B with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Recreativo Huelva vs Cordoba with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Cibalia vs Vukovar 1991 with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Omonia Aradippou vs ASIL Lysi with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Rudes vs Lucko with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Langreo vs Leonesa with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Albacete vs CF Talavera with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Izarra vs SD Logrones with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Jove vs Aguilas with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Ponferradina vs R. Oviedo with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 R. Oviedo B vs Real Aviles with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Cacereno vs Guijuelo with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Torrijos vs Ciudad Real with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Dubrava vs Opatija with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Triestina vs Koper with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Gimnastic vs Girona with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Real Avila vs Unionistas with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Villarrubia vs La Solana with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Xerez CD vs San Fernando with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Malaga vs Tenerife with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Biggleswade Town vs Cambridge City with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 MTK Budapest U19 vs Slavia Prague U19 with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Gijon B vs Leonesa B with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Dep. Fabril vs Racing Club Villalbes with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Excelsior Maassluis vs Westlandia with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Sotiras vs Nea Salamis with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Textil Escudo vs Tropezon with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Leeds vs Villarreal with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Zejtun Corinthians vs San Gwann with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Arandina vs Palencia with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Real Titanico vs Llanera with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Arenteiro vs Celta Vigo B with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Noia vs Compostela with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Pieta Hotspurs vs St. George's FC with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 D. Zagreb U19 vs Fenerbahce U19 with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Odense U19 vs Maribor U19 with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Udinese U19 vs Legia U19 with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Morpeth vs Workington with score 0 - 6

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Deinze vs G.A. Eagles with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Alfter vs Hilden with score 3 - 4

Sunday, 08 August 2021 TuRU Dusseldorf vs Siegburger with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Napoli vs Ascoli with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Linense vs Baleares with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Pontevedra vs Ferrol with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Prat vs CE Manresa with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Tudelano vs Huesca with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 08 August 2021 CD Calamonte vs Don Benito with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Dep. La Coruna vs Ponferradina with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Llerenense vs Merida AD with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Villacanas vs Toledo with score 0 - 2

Monday, 09 August 2021 Woking vs Westfield with score 4 - 0

Tuesday, 10 August 2021 Dollingstown vs Glenavon with score 0 - 6

Tuesday, 10 August 2021 Harrow vs Barnet with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 10 August 2021 Trafford vs Altrincham with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Carrick Rangers vs Crusaders with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Chesterfield vs Grimsby with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Solihull Moors vs Notts Co with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Inter vs Dyn. Kyiv with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 14 August 2021 AC Milan vs Panathinaikos with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Hennef vs TuS Koblenz with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Golden Arrows vs AmaZulu with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Almeria vs Betis B with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Pordenone vs Bologna with score 2 - 4

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Aston Villa vs Salernitana with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Bordeaux II vs Hoffenheim with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Niki Volos vs OFI Crete with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Monza vs Giana Erminio with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Asteras Tripolis vs Atromitos with score 4 - 1

Monday, 09 August 2021 Bognor Regis vs Chichester with score 3 - 0

Monday, 09 August 2021 Giresunspor vs Fenerbahce with score 1 - 3

Monday, 09 August 2021 Cliftonville vs Derry City with score 1 - 2

Monday, 09 August 2021 Atl. Paso vs SD Tenisca with score 2 - 0

Monday, 09 August 2021 UE Figueres vs Al-Sadd with score 3 - 5

Monday, 09 August 2021 Westfield vs Woking with score 4 - 0

Tuesday, 10 August 2021 Benevento vs Puteolana with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 10 August 2021 Real Calepina vs AlbinoLeffe with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 10 August 2021 Spal vs Adriese with score 5 - 0

Tuesday, 10 August 2021 Wienerberger vs Simmeringer with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 10 August 2021 Aris vs AEL Larissa with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 10 August 2021 Willem II vs Virton with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 10 August 2021 Dusseldorf-West vs Wulfrath with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 10 August 2021 Katwijk vs Sparta Nijkerk with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 10 August 2021 GVVV vs OSS '20 with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 10 August 2021 Panathinaikos vs APOEL with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 10 August 2021 Quick Boys vs ARC with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 10 August 2021 Southend vs Norwich U23 with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 10 August 2021 Staphorst vs HHC with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 10 August 2021 Cartagena vs Murcia with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Cartagena B vs Mar Menor with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Vibonese vs Reggina with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Caronnese vs Pro Patria with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Alcoyano vs CF Intercity with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Atl. Astorga vs Leonesa B with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Dender vs Zwevezele with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Haro Deportivo vs Mirandes B with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Racing Santander B vs Basconia with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Real Titanico vs Langreo with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Sant Andreu vs Grama with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 FC Monheim vs VfB Solingen with score 5 - 0

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Barreda Balompie vs Barakaldo with score 2 - 4

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Niederwenigern vs Sprockhovel with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Algeciras vs Cordoba with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Juventud Torremolinos vs Antequera with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Marino de Luanco vs R. Oviedo B with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Real Avila vs Torrijos with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Hitchin vs Boreham Wood with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Wealdstone vs Hungerford with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Aris vs Volos with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Juventus vs Atalanta with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 14 August 2021 AS Roma vs Raja Casablanca with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 15 August 2021 Germania Ratingen vs Ennepetal with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 15 August 2021 Schermbeck 2020 vs Schonnebeck with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 10 August 2021 Apollon vs Aris with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 10 August 2021 San Roque vs Sanluqueno with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 10 August 2021 Qatar SC vs Al Qadisiya with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 10 August 2021 East Thurrock vs Concord with score 4 - 3

Tuesday, 10 August 2021 Dragovoljac vs Dugo Selo with score 1 - 4

Tuesday, 10 August 2021 Hannoverscher SC vs Rodinghausen with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 10 August 2021 Al Ahli Doha vs Al Kuwait with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 10 August 2021 Al Arabi vs Ceuta with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 10 August 2021 Carrick Rangers vs Lisburn with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 10 August 2021 Guria vs Poti with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 10 August 2021 Wealdstone vs Watford U23 with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 10 August 2021 Atromitos vs OFI Crete with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 10 August 2021 Volos vs Asteras Tripolis with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 R. Union vs Ath Bilbao B with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Albacete vs UCAM Murcia with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Levante vs Castellon with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Valladolid Promesas vs Burgos Promesas with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Arenteiro vs Coruxo FC with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Kolubara vs Oman with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 El Ejido vs Linares with score 2 - 4

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Puente Genil vs Mancha with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 12 August 2021 Concordia Wiemelhausen vs Ennepetal with score 0 - 5

Tuesday, 17 August 2021 Carrick Rangers vs Ballyclare with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Sileks vs Belasica with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Hercules B vs UCAM Murcia B with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Illescas vs Alcorcon B with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Pozuelo de Alarcon vs Villaverde San Andres with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Atalanta vs Alessandria with score 7 - 1

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Doxa vs Alki Oroklini with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Dukagjini vs Drita with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Vrbovec vs Zdralovi with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Vrapce vs Karlovac with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 G. Segoviana vs CF Talavera with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Pena vs Real Sociedad C with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Cornella vs Cerdanyola with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 AD Torrejon vs Tarancon with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Villarrubia vs Puertollano C.F. with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Admira vs Al-Duhail with score 1 - 5

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Izarra vs Alaves B with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Haltern vs SW Essen with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Spalding United vs Peterborough with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 11 August 2021 Aguilas FC vs Huercal-Overa with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 12 August 2021 CD Utrera vs CD Gerena with score 0 - 3

Friday, 13 August 2021 Pergolettese vs FeralpiSalo with score 1 - 5

Friday, 13 August 2021 AlbinoLeffe vs Triestina with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Glentoran vs Coleraine with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 17 August 2021 Coleraine vs Portadown with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 12 August 2021 Las Rozas vs Villacanas with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 12 August 2021 Real Madrid B vs Leonesa with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 12 August 2021 Miajadas vs Cacereno with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 12 August 2021 Panetolikos vs Anagennisi Arta with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 12 August 2021 Valladolid Promesas vs Gijon B with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 12 August 2021 Andorra vs Al Rayyan with score 3 - 3

Friday, 13 August 2021 Lecco vs Reggiana with score 2 - 0

Friday, 13 August 2021 Cesena vs Mantova with score 1 - 2

Friday, 13 August 2021 Cordoba vs Rayo Majadahonda with score 3 - 2

Friday, 13 August 2021 Zamora vs Salamanca with score 2 - 1

Friday, 13 August 2021 CD Badajoz vs Sevilla FC B with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Hercules vs UCAM Murcia with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Llanera vs Gijon B with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 14 August 2021 SSVg Velbert vs Westfalia Herne with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Ath Bilbao B vs Racing Santander with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Lazio vs Sassuolo with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Linense vs El Ejido with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 17 August 2021 Glentoran vs Warrenpoint with score 4 - 0

Friday, 13 August 2021 H. Marmorek vs Hapoel Azor with score 2 - 1

Friday, 13 August 2021 Zaragoza B vs Lleida with score 1 - 2

Friday, 13 August 2021 Selaya vs Cayon with score 1 - 1

Friday, 13 August 2021 Gjilani vs FC Ballkani with score 2 - 0

Friday, 13 August 2021 Senglea Athletics vs Naxxar Lions with score 0 - 1

Friday, 13 August 2021 Ergotelis vs Atsalenios with score 3 - 0

Friday, 13 August 2021 Omonia Aradippou vs Sotiras with score 2 - 1

Friday, 13 August 2021 Ashdod vs Maccabi Jaffa with score 1 - 3

Friday, 13 August 2021 Ayia Napa vs Nea Salamis with score 0 - 5

Friday, 13 August 2021 Sabadell vs Al-Sadd with score 3 - 2

Friday, 13 August 2021 AEK Larnaca vs Ol. Nicosia with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Numancia vs Mutilvera with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Soimii Lipova vs CA Oradea with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Paralimni vs Anagennisi Derynia with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Belasica vs Kit Go Pehchevo with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 14 August 2021 CE Europa vs Espanyol B with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Pontevedra vs Racing Club Villalbes with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Union Club Ceares vs Gijon Industrial with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 15 August 2021 Siegen vs Baumberg with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 15 August 2021 Bovinghausen vs FSV Duisburg with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 14 August 2021 CDFC Calzada vs Logrones with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Achnas vs Doxa with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Paphos vs Aris with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Asteras Tripolis vs Giannina with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Ionikos vs Atromitos with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Alcorcon B vs Moratalaz with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Badalona vs Cornella with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Barcelona B vs Gimnastic with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Napoli vs Pescara with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Panetolikos vs Smyrnis with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 14 August 2021 G. Segoviana vs Unionistas with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Racing Rioja vs Calahorra with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Real Titanico vs La Virgen with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Torrelavega vs Laredo with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Teruel vs Valencia B with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 14 August 2021 AEK Athens FC vs Lamia with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Almansa vs Levante B with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 14 August 2021 L Hospitalet vs Prat with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Puertollano C.F. vs Marchamalo with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Merida AD vs CD Coria with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Albacete vs Castellon with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Xerez CD vs Sanluqueno with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Azuaga vs Atletico de Porcuna with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Aceuchal vs Diocesano with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 G. Segoviana vs Las Rozas with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 21 August 2021 La Granja vs G. Segoviana with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Sabadell vs Andorra with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 15 August 2021 CD Mostoles vs Mar Menor with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 15 August 2021 Dep. La Coruna vs Real Madrid B with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 15 August 2021 Andorra vs Atletic Escaldes with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 15 August 2021 Drita vs KF Ulpiana with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 15 August 2021 Prat vs Vilafranca with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 15 August 2021 Puente Genil vs Juventud Torremolinos with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 15 August 2021 San Roque vs Recreativo Huelva with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 15 August 2021 Weymouth vs Chelsea with score 0 - 13

Sunday, 15 August 2021 Fontinhas vs CD Rabo Peixe with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 15 August 2021 Cerdanyola vs San Cristobal with score 2 - 0

Monday, 16 August 2021 Leganes vs San Sebastian Reyes with score 3 - 0

Monday, 16 August 2021 Hapoel Bnei Lod vs Shimshon Tel Aviv with score 5 - 0

Monday, 16 August 2021 Calamocha vs Teruel with score 1 - 4

Monday, 16 August 2021 Alhaurin vs UD San Pedro with score 2 - 2

Monday, 16 August 2021 Fethiyespor vs Umm-Salal with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 17 August 2021 Oberhausen vs Arminia Klosterhardt with score 9 - 1

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 KRC Mechelen vs Dender with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Forli vs Cesena with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 17 August 2021 U. Cluj vs Unirea Ungheni with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 17 August 2021 Posusje vs Neretvanac with score 4 - 3

Tuesday, 17 August 2021 Mladost Petrinja vs Dragovoljac with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 17 August 2021 Cartagena B vs Ilicitano with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 17 August 2021 Sevilla FC B vs Ceuta with score 4 - 0

Tuesday, 17 August 2021 Izarra vs CD Corellano with score 4 - 0

Tuesday, 17 August 2021 Villarrobledo vs Socuellamos with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 17 August 2021 Zejtun Corinthians vs Fgura with score 3 - 3

Tuesday, 17 August 2021 Cliftonville vs Dungannon with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 17 August 2021 Vllaznia vs Terbuni with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Getafe B vs Illescas with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Mirandes B vs Basconia with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Alcoyano vs Torrellano with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Andratx vs Murense with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Badalona vs CE Manresa with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Grama vs San Cristobal CP with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Leonesa vs Llanera with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Murcia vs Hercules with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 UCAM Murcia vs El Ejido with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Langreo vs Unionistas with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Aguilas FC vs Almeria B with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Carabanchel vs Parla with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Castelldefels vs Prat with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Espanyol B vs Cornella with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Atletico de Porcuna vs Pozoblanco with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Miajadas vs Don Benito with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Motril vs Atarfe Industrial with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Varea vs Alaves B with score 0 - 5

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 CD Coria vs Salamanca with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Real Madrid B vs CD Badajoz with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Loja vs Antequera with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 R. Oviedo B vs Union Club Ceares with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Villafranca vs Merida AD with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Murchante vs Calahorra B with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Ghiroda and Giarmata Vii vs CA Oradea with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Achyronas Liopetriou vs Alki Oroklini with score 2 - 4

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Faizkand vs Istiqlol Dushanbe with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Progresul Ezeris vs Viitorul Simian with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 19 August 2021 Socuellamos vs Villarrubia with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 19 August 2021 Cordoba vs Extremadura UD with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 19 August 2021 Real Calepina vs Olginatese with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 19 August 2021 Estepona vs Atl. Benamiel with score 9 - 1

Thursday, 19 August 2021 Al Qadisiya vs Al Markhiya with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 19 August 2021 RSD Alcala vs Conquense with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 19 August 2021 Peralada vs Al Rayyan with score 2 - 0

Friday, 20 August 2021 SC Vianense vs Salgueiros with score 0 - 1

Friday, 20 August 2021 Leganes B vs Atl. Madrid B with score 1 - 1

Friday, 20 August 2021 ASIL Lysi vs Nea Salamis with score 0 - 0

Friday, 20 August 2021 Real Aviles vs Leonesa with score 0 - 4

Friday, 20 August 2021 R. Union vs Izarra with score 0 - 1

Friday, 20 August 2021 Arenteiro vs Dep. La Coruna with score 1 - 1

Friday, 20 August 2021 Burgos Promesas vs Zamora with score 3 - 1

Friday, 20 August 2021 Jove vs UD Los Garres with score 2 - 0

Friday, 20 August 2021 Xerez D.F.C. vs Betis B with score 0 - 2

Friday, 20 August 2021 Antoniano vs Arcos CF with score 2 - 1

Friday, 20 August 2021 Puertollano C.F. vs Linares with score 0 - 0

Friday, 20 August 2021 Cliftonville vs Portadown with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Cartagena B vs Deportiva Minera with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Villaverde San Andres vs Villacanas with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Glentoran vs Crusaders with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Panathinaikos vs Panetolikos with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Langreo vs Caudal Deportivo with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Aris vs Giannina with score 4 - 1

Friday, 20 August 2021 El Ejido vs Granada CF B with score 2 - 1

Friday, 20 August 2021 Bluebell Utd vs Kilnamanagh with score 0 - 1

Friday, 20 August 2021 Alzira vs Castellon with score 1 - 0

Friday, 20 August 2021 AEL Limassol vs Paeek with score 0 - 0

Friday, 20 August 2021 Hapoel Herzliya vs M. Ironi Ashdod with score 2 - 1

Friday, 20 August 2021 Maccabi Shaarayim FC vs Hapoel Bnei Lod with score 2 - 0

Friday, 20 August 2021 Anagennisi Arta vs Thesprotos with score 1 - 0

Friday, 20 August 2021 Lleida vs Andorra with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Cartagena vs Mar Menor with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Cortes vs Tudelano with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Real Madrid B vs Ath Bilbao B with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Chloraka vs Nea Salamis with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Linense vs Cordoba with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Aguilas FC vs UCAM Murcia with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Calahorra vs Ebro with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Dep. La Coruna vs Pontevedra with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Grama vs Badalona with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Llanera vs R. Oviedo B with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Racing Santander vs Numancia with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Vilafranca vs CE Europa with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Diocesano vs Montijo with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Don Benito vs Cordoba B with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Real Avila vs Las Rozas with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Xerez D.F.C. vs San Fernando with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Belasica vs Vardar with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Folgore Caratese vs USD Casatese with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Olot vs Gimnastic with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Granollers vs Terrassa with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Motril vs Mancha with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Atromitos vs Lamia with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Smyrnis vs OFI Crete with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Ceahlaul vs CSM Focsani with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Alki Oroklini vs ASIL Lysi with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Cartagena FC vs Mar Menor with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 21 August 2021 La Union vs EG El Palmar CF with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 22 August 2021 Socuellamos vs Huracan de Balazote with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 22 August 2021 Cerdanyola vs Espanyol B with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 22 August 2021 Prat vs Cornella with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 22 August 2021 Sant Andreu vs San Cristobal CP with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 22 August 2021 Cacereno vs Merida AD with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 22 August 2021 Villanovense vs CD Badajoz with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 28 August 2021 G. Segoviana vs Trival Valderas with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 22 August 2021 CD Calamonte vs Extremadura UD with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 22 August 2021 UD San Pedro vs Estepona with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 22 August 2021 CE Manresa vs Igualada with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 22 August 2021 CF Talavera vs Unionistas with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 22 August 2021 Horta vs Castelldefels with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 22 August 2021 KF Tirana vs Vllaznia with score 1 - 0

Monday, 23 August 2021 Sakaryaspor vs Kirklarelispor with score 1 - 1

Monday, 23 August 2021 Darica Genclerbirligi vs Al Qadisiya with score 1 - 1

Monday, 23 August 2021 Gijon B vs Polvorin with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 24 August 2021 Atl. Astorga vs Llanera with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Santboia vs Castelldefels with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Tropezon vs Naval Reinosa with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 24 August 2021 Odranci vs Beltinci with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Varesina vs Gozzano with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Valladolid Promesas vs Atl. Tordesillas with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Barco vs Bembibre with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Don Benito vs Puertollano C.F. with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Estradense vs Bergantinos with score 2 - 5

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Aceuchal vs CD Coria with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Ayia Napa vs Omonia Aradippou with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Fethiyespor vs Al Qadisiya with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 FK Vozdovac vs Oman with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Nea Salamis vs Doxa with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Villarrobledo vs Merida AD with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Salamanca vs Guijuelo with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 26 August 2021 Maracena vs Huetor Vega with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 26 August 2021 UD Casetas vs Ejea with score 0 - 4

Thursday, 26 August 2021 Cabecense vs CD Utrera with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 26 August 2021 Paphos vs Karmiotissa with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 26 August 2021 Torrent vs Atzeneta with score 2 - 1

Friday, 27 August 2021 AEL Limassol vs Othellos Athienou with score 2 - 1

Friday, 27 August 2021 Sotiras vs Paralimni with score 0 - 0

Friday, 27 August 2021 AEK Larnaca vs Aris with score 2 - 1

Friday, 27 August 2021 Mosta vs Naxxar Lions with score 2 - 2

Friday, 27 August 2021 Jove vs Cartagena B with score 1 - 0

Friday, 27 August 2021 Motril vs Almeria B with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Hercules vs Eldense with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Ourense CF vs Coruxo FC with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Haro Deportivo vs Naxara with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Leioa vs SD Deusto with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Osasuna B vs Ebro with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Leonesa B vs SD Navarro CF with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Barakaldo vs Arenas Club with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 28 August 2021 CE Europa vs Olot with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Real Avila vs Villacanas with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 28 August 2021 UD San Pedro vs Marbella with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Volos vs AEK Athens FC with score 4 - 3

Friday, 27 August 2021 Ergotelis vs O.F. Ierapetra with score 1 - 0

Friday, 27 August 2021 Al Fujairah vs Lebanon with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 28 August 2021 UD Samano vs Santuxu with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Covadonga vs Langreo with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Atromitos vs Smyrnis with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Anagennisi Derynia vs Omonia Aradippou with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Panionios vs Ionikos with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Paralimni vs Achyronas Liopetriou with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Giannina vs Panetolikos with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Apollon vs Paphos with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Nea Salamis vs Alki Oroklini with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Aris vs Lamia with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Panathinaikos vs Asteras Tripolis with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 28 August 2021 St. George's FC vs Zebbug with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Pulpileno vs Huercal-Overa with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Cartaya vs San Roque with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 28 August 2021 San Gwann vs Pieta Hotspurs with score 3 - 4

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Aguilas FC vs Cartagena B with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Cacereno vs Leganes B with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 29 August 2021 UE Sants vs Guineueta with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Burgos Promesas vs Logrones Promesas with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 28 August 2021 El Cotillo vs Lanzarote with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 28 August 2021 San Ignacio vs Amurrio Club with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 28 August 2021 ZESCO vs Lusaka Dynamos with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 28 August 2021 UCAM Murcia B vs Huracan de Balazote with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Cerdanyola vs Castelldefels with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Complutense vs Atletico Pinto with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Antequera vs El Ejido with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Portuense vs Rotena with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Merida AD vs Recreativo Huelva with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Santurtzi vs Somorrostro with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Atletico Monzon vs Fraga with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Sant Andreu vs UE Rubi with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Santboia vs Prat with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Escobedo vs Selaya with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 31 August 2021 Numancia vs Osasuna with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 01 September 2021 Lichtenberg vs Union Berlin with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 01 September 2021 RSD Alcala vs Leonesa with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 31 August 2021 Guijuelo vs Zamora with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 31 August 2021 Baumberg vs SW Dusseldorf with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 31 August 2021 Coria C.F. vs CD Gerena with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 01 September 2021 Wolfsburg vs Hannover with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 01 September 2021 Karditsa vs Rodos with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 01 September 2021 El Palo vs Marbella with score 0 - 0

Friday, 03 September 2021 Aris vs Olympiacos Piraeus with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 01 September 2021 KV Mechelen vs Willem II with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 01 September 2021 Dunav Ruse vs Cherno More with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 01 September 2021 Werder Bremen vs Heracles with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 01 September 2021 Takovo vs Zeljeznicar with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 01 September 2021 Giannina vs Thesprotos with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 01 September 2021 UD San Pedro vs CD Alhaurino with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 01 September 2021 Fanfulla vs PDHA with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 01 September 2021 Heidenheim vs Augsburg with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 01 September 2021 Radnik Krizevci vs Slaven Belupo with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 02 September 2021 Valerenga vs Fredrikstad with score 2 - 3

Thursday, 02 September 2021 Mainz vs Karlsruher SC with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 02 September 2021 Bochum vs G.A. Eagles with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 02 September 2021 Dusseldorf vs St. Truiden with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 02 September 2021 Utrecht vs Cercle Brugge KSV with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 02 September 2021 Besiktas vs Umraniyespor with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 02 September 2021 Othellos Athienou vs Zakakiou with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 02 September 2021 A. Lustenau vs St. Gallen with score 0 - 4

Thursday, 02 September 2021 Cabecense vs Lebrijana with score 3 - 0

Friday, 03 September 2021 Guingamp vs Brest with score 4 - 2

Friday, 03 September 2021 Metz vs Auxerre with score 0 - 3

Friday, 03 September 2021 TSC Backa Topola vs Ferencvaros with score 2 - 1

Friday, 03 September 2021 Achyronas Liopetriou vs Ol. Nicosia with score 0 - 8

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Voska Sport vs Pelister with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Veria vs PAOK with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 05 September 2021 Galatasaray vs Farul Constanta with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 02 September 2021 Istra 1961 vs Opatija with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 02 September 2021 Stuttgart vs Nurnberg with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 02 September 2021 Vorwarts Steyr vs Amstetten with score 0 - 3

Thursday, 02 September 2021 Warth vs Wolfsberger AC with score 2 - 4

Friday, 03 September 2021 FK Pardubice vs Vlasim with score 2 - 1

Friday, 03 September 2021 Polkowice vs Chrobry Glogow with score 2 - 0

Friday, 03 September 2021 Trencin vs Petrzalka with score 4 - 0

Friday, 03 September 2021 Slask Wroclaw vs Tychy with score 2 - 3

Friday, 03 September 2021 Altach vs Vaduz with score 1 - 3

Friday, 03 September 2021 Grazer vs A. Klagenfurt with score 2 - 4

Friday, 03 September 2021 Grasshoppers vs Dornbirn with score 5 - 2

Friday, 03 September 2021 Sturm Graz vs Bravo with score 1 - 1

Friday, 03 September 2021 Haladas vs St. Polten with score 0 - 1

Friday, 03 September 2021 AEK Larnaca vs Paralimni with score 3 - 0

Friday, 03 September 2021 Anorthosis vs Karmiotissa with score 5 - 1

Friday, 03 September 2021 FC Gutersloh vs Paderborn with score 2 - 5

Friday, 03 September 2021 OFI Crete vs Ergotelis with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Rohoznik vs Dun. Streda with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Wisla Plock vs Stomil Olsztyn with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Aue vs Hallescher with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Alessandria vs Genoa with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 04 September 2021 ArzignanoChiampo vs L.R. Vicenza with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Garbarnia vs Wisla with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Real Forte Querceta vs Empoli with score 2 - 8

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Basaksehir vs Karagumruk with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 04 September 2021 GKS Katowice vs Ostrava with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 05 September 2021 Spal vs Rimini with score 6 - 2

Sunday, 05 September 2021 CSKA Moscow vs Lokomotiv Moscow with score 1 - 2

Friday, 03 September 2021 Honved vs Budafoki with score 0 - 1

Friday, 03 September 2021 Slavia Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv with score 0 - 1

Friday, 03 September 2021 Toulouse vs Pau FC with score 3 - 2

Friday, 03 September 2021 Zapresic vs Dubrava with score 4 - 2

Friday, 03 September 2021 Lecce vs Citta di Fasano with score 3 - 2

Friday, 03 September 2021 ASIL Lysi vs Achnas with score 10 - 0

Friday, 03 September 2021 Lok. Plovdiv vs CSKA 1948 Sofia II with score 1 - 0

Friday, 03 September 2021 Aris vs AEL Limassol with score 0 - 0

Friday, 03 September 2021 Villarreal vs Braga with score 2 - 3

Friday, 03 September 2021 Rakow vs MOL Fehervar with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Lok. Sofia vs CSKA 1948 Sofia with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Beroe vs Arda with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Steaua Bucuresti vs FC Voluntari with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Domzale vs Aluminij with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Zaglebie vs Lech Poznan with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Slaven Belupo vs Cibalia with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Vardar vs Makedonija GP with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Fontinhas vs SC Praiense with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Veleshta vs Struga with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 04 September 2021 FC Brasov vs Chindia Targoviste with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Korona Kielce vs Radomiak Radom with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Napredak vs Mladost with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Leczna vs Pogon Siedlce with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Atletico CP vs Sacavenense with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 04 September 2021 SC Angrense vs SC Lusitania with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Blau Weiss Berlin vs Lichtenberg with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Lok. Zagreb vs Maribor with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Smyrnis vs Asteras Tripolis with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Sassuolo vs Cremonese with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Torina vs Barreda Balompie with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Volos vs Niki Volos with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Kalamata vs O. Volos with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 04 September 2021 FK Zorya Luhansk vs Inhulets with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Brescia vs Venezia with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Kasimpasa vs Tuzlaspor with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Antalyaspor vs Rizespor with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 04 September 2021 UTA Arad vs Kolubara with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Panathinaikos vs Lamia with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 04 September 2021 FC Arges vs FC Rapid Bucuresti with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 05 September 2021 Isloch vs Smorgon with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 05 September 2021 Jarun vs D. Zagreb with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 05 September 2021 Apollon vs Sotiras with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 05 September 2021 Los Barrios vs UD San Pedro with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 05 September 2021 CFR Cluj vs Gaz Metan Medias with score 6 - 0

Sunday, 05 September 2021 Goztepe vs Manisa FK with score 5 - 3

Monday, 06 September 2021 Napoli vs Benevento with score 1 - 5

Monday, 06 September 2021 Rubin Kazan vs Krasnodar with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 08 September 2021 Westerlo vs St. Truiden with score 0 - 5

Wednesday, 08 September 2021 Barco vs Ponferradina with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 08 September 2021 El Alamo vs Villanueva with score 1 - 4

Thursday, 09 September 2021 Loja vs Ciudad de Lucena with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 09 September 2021 Tiferno Lerchi vs Arezzo with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 11 September 2021 Kitchee vs Lee Man Warriors with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 11 September 2021 Ergotelis vs PAE Chania with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 16 September 2021 Amern vs DJK Fortuna Dilkrath with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 22 September 2021 Rejiche vs Hammam-Lif with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 22 September 2021 Parla vs Illescas with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 23 September 2021 Chebba vs Etoile Sahel with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 26 September 2021 Firhouse vs Cherry Orchard with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 26 September 2021 Kilnamanagh vs Liffey Wanderers with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 26 September 2021 Bonsucesso vs Barra Mansa with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 26 September 2021 Comercial PI vs Timon with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 07 October 2021 Augsburg vs Regensburg with score 1 - 0

Friday, 08 October 2021 Dukla Prague vs Bohemians with score 4 - 3

Tuesday, 05 October 2021 Siegburger vs Bonner with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 05 October 2021 Dobrudzha vs Cherno More with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 05 October 2021 Vohwinkel vs TVD Velbert with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 06 October 2021 Wolfsburg vs Hamburger SV with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 06 October 2021 Union Berlin vs St. Gallen with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 07 October 2021 Bochum vs Nijmegen with score 5 - 4

Thursday, 07 October 2021 Utrecht vs Sparta Rotterdam with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 07 October 2021 Stuttgart vs Sandhausen with score 1 - 4

Thursday, 07 October 2021 Schalke vs Lubeck with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 07 October 2021 Freiburg vs St. Pauli with score 3 - 0

Friday, 08 October 2021 Ried vs Vorwarts Steyr with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 09 October 2021 Borec vs Vardar with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 06 October 2021 RB Leipzig vs Slask Wroclaw with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 06 October 2021 Hartberg vs Kapfenberg with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 07 October 2021 Guadalajara Chivas vs FAS with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 07 October 2021 G.A. Eagles vs Lommel SK with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 07 October 2021 Holstein Kiel vs Silkeborg with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 07 October 2021 SG Dynamo Dresden vs Viktoria Berlin with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 07 October 2021 Dornbirn vs Vaduz with score 0 - 3

Thursday, 07 October 2021 Liefering vs Amstetten with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 07 October 2021 Hostert vs Hesperange with score 2 - 3

Friday, 08 October 2021 A. Klagenfurt vs Bravo with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 07 October 2021 Eupen vs Dortmund II with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 07 October 2021 Oostende vs Waregem with score 5 - 2

Thursday, 07 October 2021 Anderlecht vs Westerlo with score 4 - 1

Thursday, 07 October 2021 Wurzburger Kickers vs Grossaspach with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 07 October 2021 Jong Den Haag vs Jong Willem II with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 07 October 2021 Al Wehdat vs Al Buqaa with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 07 October 2021 CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Bdin Vidin with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 07 October 2021 Sotiras vs Ol. Nicosia with score 1 - 7

Thursday, 07 October 2021 AIK vs Jonkopings with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 07 October 2021 Dortmund vs Paderborn with score 0 - 3

Thursday, 07 October 2021 Espelkamp vs Dusseldorf with score 0 - 6

Friday, 08 October 2021 San Jose Earthquakes vs Cruz Azul with score 2 - 0

Friday, 08 October 2021 Arda vs Maritsa Plovdiv with score 3 - 0

Friday, 08 October 2021 Liberec vs Chrudim with score 0 - 0

Friday, 08 October 2021 Nurnberg vs Ingolstadt with score 0 - 7

Friday, 08 October 2021 Osasuna vs Alaves with score 2 - 1

Friday, 08 October 2021 Vukovar 1991 vs Osijek with score 1 - 4

Friday, 08 October 2021 Domzale vs Sesvete with score 1 - 2

Friday, 08 October 2021 Basaksehir vs Kocaelispor with score 3 - 1

Friday, 08 October 2021 Siroki Brijeg vs Cibalia with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 09 October 2021 Club America vs U.N.A.M.- Pumas with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 09 October 2021 DVTK vs Mezokovesd-Zsory with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 09 October 2021 Zaglebie vs Chrobry Glogow with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 09 October 2021 Rakow vs Podbeskidzie with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 09 October 2021 Lech Poznan vs LKS Lodz with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 09 October 2021 Krasnodar vs Rubin Kazan with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 10 October 2021 Karagumruk vs Bursaspor with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 12 October 2021 Mandel United vs Mouscron with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 12 October 2021 Club Brugge II vs KE Wervik with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 13 October 2021 Rodgau vs Offenbach with score 1 - 6

Friday, 08 October 2021 Honved vs Siofok with score 3 - 0

Friday, 08 October 2021 Kisvarda vs Minaj with score 4 - 1

Friday, 08 October 2021 Tsarsko Selo vs Lok. Plovdiv with score 0 - 2

Friday, 08 October 2021 Beroe vs Sozopol with score 5 - 1

Friday, 08 October 2021 Rijeka vs O. Ljubljana with score 6 - 1

Friday, 08 October 2021 Lechia Gdansk vs Stomil Olsztyn with score 5 - 0

Friday, 08 October 2021 Paeek vs Ol. Nicosia with score 2 - 3

Friday, 08 October 2021 Vasas vs Ujpest with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 09 October 2021 Din. Bucuresti vs Petrolul with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 09 October 2021 Leczna vs Grodzisk M. with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 09 October 2021 Galatasaray vs Tuzlaspor with score 4 - 3

Sunday, 10 October 2021 CSKA Moscow vs Nizhny Novgorod with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 10 October 2021 Shkendija vs Partizani with score 2 - 2

Monday, 11 October 2021 Ural vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 09 October 2021 FC Arges vs Concordia with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 09 October 2021 Mainz vs Kaiserslautern with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 09 October 2021 Mioveni vs FC Rapid Bucuresti with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 09 October 2021 Steaua Bucuresti vs FC Voluntari with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 10 October 2021 Guadalajara Chivas vs Club Leon with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 09 October 2021 Veleshta vs Struga with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 09 October 2021 Rabotnicki vs Teteks with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 09 October 2021 Renova vs FK Korab with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 10 October 2021 Toluca vs U.A.N.L.- Tigres with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 10 October 2021 Khimki vs Arsenal Tula with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 10 October 2021 Voska Sport vs Bratstvo 07 with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 10 October 2021 Donnycarney vs Firhouse with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 10 October 2021 Edenderry vs Home Farm with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 10 October 2021 Konyaspor vs Keciorengucu with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 10 October 2021 Crumlin Utd vs Bluebell Utd with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 10 October 2021 Irodotos vs Episkopi with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 10 October 2021 Kallithea vs Kifisias with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 10 October 2021 Orfeas Xanthi vs Apollon Paralimniou with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 10 October 2021 Panionios vs Agios Ierotheos with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 10 October 2021 Yeni Malatyaspor vs Gaziantep with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 10 October 2021 O. Volos vs Apollon Larissa with score 3 - 0

Monday, 11 October 2021 Hesperange vs Mondorf with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 12 October 2021 Galatasaray vs Istanbulspor AS with score 3 - 3

Tuesday, 12 October 2021 Kayserispor vs Genclerbirligi with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 12 October 2021 Levski Sofia vs Strumska Slava with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 17 October 2021 PAOK B vs Veria with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 19 October 2021 HHC vs Jong Groningen with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 20 October 2021 Achilles 29 vs De Treffers with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 11 November 2021 Besiktas vs Shkupi with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 11 November 2021 Dusseldorf vs Heracles with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 07 November 2021 Plzen B vs Teplice B with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 10 November 2021 Esbjerg vs Aarhus with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 10 November 2021 Wolfsburg vs Hansa Rostock with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 10 November 2021 Stuttgart vs Zurich with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 10 November 2021 Egestorf-Langreder vs Hannover with score 2 - 5

Thursday, 11 November 2021 Karlsruher SC vs Freiburg with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 11 November 2021 St. Pauli vs Viborg with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 11 November 2021 VfL Osnabruck vs Heerenveen with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 11 November 2021 Hartberg vs Bravo with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 11 November 2021 Meppen vs G.A. Eagles with score 0 - 3

Thursday, 11 November 2021 FC Juniors vs BW Linz with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 11 November 2021 RB Leipzig vs Eilenburg with score 2 - 1

Friday, 12 November 2021 Cercle Brugge KSV vs Mouscron with score 5 - 1

Wednesday, 10 November 2021 FC Koln vs Paderborn with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 10 November 2021 Collina d'Oro vs Lugano with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 11 November 2021 Leuven vs Genk with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 11 November 2021 Oostende vs Deinze with score 4 - 4

Thursday, 11 November 2021 Cherno More vs Dobrudzha with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 11 November 2021 Nurnberg vs Altach with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 11 November 2021 Grasshoppers vs Vaduz with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 11 November 2021 Hamburger SV vs Nordsjaelland with score 7 - 4

Thursday, 11 November 2021 Regensburg vs Aue with score 3 - 1

Friday, 12 November 2021 Chrudim vs Bohemians with score 0 - 3

Friday, 12 November 2021 St. Gallen vs Wacker Innsbruck with score 3 - 4

Friday, 12 November 2021 OFI Crete vs Ol. Nicosia with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 13 November 2021 Plzen B vs Bohemians 1905 B with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 11 November 2021 Mondorf vs Hostert with score 1 - 3

Friday, 12 November 2021 Honved vs Budaorsi SC with score 1 - 0

Friday, 12 November 2021 DVTK vs Szolnoki MAV with score 1 - 1

Friday, 12 November 2021 Slaven Belupo vs Rudes with score 2 - 1

Friday, 12 November 2021 TSC Backa Topola vs Szeged with score 0 - 0

Friday, 12 November 2021 Westerlo vs Beerschot VA with score 4 - 0

Friday, 12 November 2021 Metz vs Kaiserslautern with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 13 November 2021 Gaz Metan Medias vs FC Hermannstadt with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 13 November 2021 Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Tychy with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 13 November 2021 Galatasaray vs Bursaspor with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 13 November 2021 Rakow vs Wisla Plock with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 13 November 2021 Tabor Sezana vs Venezia with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 13 November 2021 Empoli vs Perugia with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 13 November 2021 Udinese vs Koper with score 2 - 2

Friday, 12 November 2021 Domzale vs Opatija with score 2 - 3

Friday, 12 November 2021 Stal Mielec vs Wisla with score 1 - 1

Friday, 12 November 2021 Petrolul vs Chindia Targoviste with score 1 - 4

Friday, 12 November 2021 Lok. Zagreb vs Dubrava with score 3 - 2

Friday, 12 November 2021 Osijek vs Szentlorinc with score 2 - 0

Friday, 12 November 2021 Jong Vitesse vs Den Haag U21 with score 7 - 0

Friday, 12 November 2021 Tsarsko Selo vs Svoge with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 13 November 2021 Smorgon vs Isloch with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 13 November 2021 Karagumruk vs Kocaelispor with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 13 November 2021 FC Buzau vs Din. Bucuresti with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 13 November 2021 Din. Minsk vs Slutsk with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 13 November 2021 Minaj vs Lviv with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 13 November 2021 Beroe vs Arda with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 13 November 2021 Levski Sofia vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 13 November 2021 Gorica vs Celje with score 3 - 3

Friday, 19 November 2021 Slavia Prague B vs Bohemians 1905 B with score 2 - 5

Saturday, 13 November 2021 FC Voluntari vs Metaloglobus Bucharest with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 13 November 2021 Rizespor vs Erzurum BB with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 13 November 2021 Sp. Subotica vs Proleter with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 13 November 2021 U Craiova 1948 vs Steaua Bucuresti with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 13 November 2021 Antalyaspor vs Samsunspor with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 13 November 2021 Goztepe vs Manisa FK with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 14 November 2021 CSKA Moscow vs Ufa with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 14 November 2021 Khimki vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 14 November 2021 Kayserispor vs Sivasspor with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 14 November 2021 Univ. Craiova vs Viitorul Tg. Jiu with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 14 November 2021 CFR Cluj vs Unirea Dej with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 16 November 2021 Gonsenheim vs Schott Mainz with score 1 - 4

Tuesday, 16 November 2021 Riga FC vs Aris with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 16 November 2021 Veres-Rivne vs Karpaty Halych with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 17 November 2021 Rodina Moscow vs Brentford 2 with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 18 November 2021 Aris vs Brentford 2 with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 20 November 2021 Slovacko B vs Znojmo with score 2 - 2

Friday, 19 November 2021 Riga FC vs Rodina Moscow with score 2 - 0

Friday, 26 November 2021 Prestice vs Bohemians 1905 B with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 27 November 2021 Blansko vs Znojmo with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 23 November 2021 Zdralovi vs Slaven Belupo with score 2 - 1

Friday, 03 December 2021 Pisek vs Bohemians 1905 B with score 4 - 5

Saturday, 04 December 2021 Znojmo vs Otrokovice with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 11 December 2021 Bohemians 1905 B vs Dukla Prague B with score 4 - 2

Friday, 10 December 2021 Lahti vs Haka with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 11 December 2021 KuPS vs AC Oulu with score 3 - 3

Friday, 17 December 2021 Lahti vs JaPS with score 5 - 1

Friday, 17 December 2021 Haka vs KuPS with score 1 - 4

Friday, 17 December 2021 Mikkelin vs Ilves with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 15 December 2021 ES Djerba vs Etoile Sahel with score 0 - 2

Friday, 17 December 2021 Otrokovice vs Vratimov with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 19 December 2021 SJK Akatemia vs VIFK with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 21 December 2021 Venados vs Cruz Azul with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 23 December 2021 Atl. San Luis vs Necaxa with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 29 December 2021 UCAM Murcia vs Murcia with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 29 December 2021 Energetik-BGU vs Isloch with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 30 December 2021 Necaxa vs Guadalajara Chivas with score 2 - 3

Thursday, 30 December 2021 Numancia vs Racing Rioja with score 5 - 0

Tuesday, 04 January 2022 Wolfsburg vs Paderborn with score 5 - 4

Wednesday, 29 December 2021 Deportivo Achuapa vs Agua Blanca with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 05 January 2022 Holstein Kiel vs TSV Havelse with score 5 - 0

Thursday, 30 December 2021 Campinense vs Globo with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 06 January 2022 Groningen vs Meppen with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 06 January 2022 Ingolstadt vs Wurzburger Kickers with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 06 January 2022 Rodinghausen vs VfL Osnabruck with score 0 - 5

Friday, 07 January 2022 Jena vs Zwickau with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 05 January 2022 Heidenheim vs Beerschot VA with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Austria Vienna vs Mannsworth with score 21 - 0

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Liberec vs Chrudim with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Plzen vs Pisek with score 8 - 0

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Zlin vs Lisen with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Bonner vs RW Koblenz with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Hradec Kralove vs Velvary with score 6 - 2

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Dusseldorf vs Freiburg II with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Furstenwalde vs Ludwigsfelder with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Holstein Kiel vs VfL Osnabruck with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Rathenow vs Brandenburger with score 6 - 3

Saturday, 08 January 2022 B. Monchengladbach vs Viktoria Koln with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Nurnberg vs Hallescher with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Lippstadt vs Finnentrop/Bamenohl with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Oberhausen vs Uerdingen with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 08 January 2022 SG Dynamo Dresden vs Aue with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Verl vs Paderborn with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Leuven vs Heidenheim with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Young Boys vs Thun with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Siegburger vs Alemannia Aachen with score 2 - 4

Sunday, 09 January 2022 Wurzburger Kickers vs Aalen with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 05 January 2022 Werder Bremen vs Viktoria Berlin with score 3 - 0

Friday, 07 January 2022 Munich 1860 vs Hansa Rostock with score 3 - 1

Friday, 07 January 2022 Wehen vs KV Mechelen with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Siofok vs Soroksar with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Pohronie vs Otrokovice with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 11 January 2022 Dortmund II vs Alemannia Aachen with score 4 - 0

Tuesday, 11 January 2022 Grasshoppers vs Wil with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 05 January 2022 Karlsruher SC vs Club Brugge KV with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 05 January 2022 Farnborough vs Bournemouth with score 1 - 0

Friday, 07 January 2022 DJK Teutonia St.Tonis vs Uerdingen with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Gyor vs Mosonmagyarovari TE with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Viborg vs Hobro with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Gyirmot vs Dorogi with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Eskisehirspor vs Turkgucu Munchen with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Eupen vs Kaiserslautern with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Szentlorinc with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Kriens vs Luzern with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 09 January 2022 Paks vs Univ. Craiova with score 2 - 5

Tuesday, 11 January 2022 DVTK vs Deinze with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 12 January 2022 Plzen vs Pribram with score 6 - 0

Wednesday, 12 January 2022 Ceske Budejovice vs Mas Taborsko with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 12 January 2022 Sparta Prague vs Chrudim with score 5 - 0

Wednesday, 12 January 2022 Paks vs Chindia Targoviste with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 12 January 2022 Bonner vs Siegburger with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 06 January 2022 Azam vs Namungo with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 06 January 2022 Coruripe vs ASA with score 2 - 1

Friday, 07 January 2022 Fortuna Koln vs Duisburg with score 2 - 2

Friday, 07 January 2022 Young Africans vs KMKM with score 2 - 1

Friday, 07 January 2022 Simba vs Mlandege with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Krieschow vs Altglienicke with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Homberg vs SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Schalke II vs Baumberg with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 11 January 2022 FC Rapid Bucuresti vs Samsunspor with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 13 January 2022 Aarau vs FC Voluntari with score 4 - 1

Thursday, 13 January 2022 Lechia Gdansk vs FC Botosani with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 13 January 2022 Rapid Vienna vs Lafnitz with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 13 January 2022 Rapid Vienna vs Vorwarts Steyr with score 2 - 4

Friday, 07 January 2022 G.A. Eagles vs Dortmund II with score 1 - 2

Friday, 07 January 2022 Oostende vs Saint Eloois with score 4 - 0

Friday, 07 January 2022 Gent vs AZ Alkmaar with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Budaorsi SC vs Vac with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Osijek vs Bijelo Brdo with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Hannover vs Werder Bremen with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Royale Union SG vs Cercle Brugge KSV with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Wismar vs Pampow with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Darmstadt vs Regensburg with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Lok. Zagreb vs Aluminij with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Phonix Lubeck vs Rostocker FC with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 08 January 2022 RW Essen vs Meppen with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 12 January 2022 Wisla vs L. Mikulas with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 13 January 2022 Zurich vs Wuppertaler with score 3 - 3

Friday, 14 January 2022 Hobro vs Randers FC with score 0 - 3

Friday, 14 January 2022 Liberec vs Chindia Targoviste with score 2 - 0

Friday, 14 January 2022 Rakow vs FC Rapid Bucuresti with score 1 - 2

Friday, 14 January 2022 Slask Wroclaw vs Warta Poznan with score 1 - 0

Friday, 14 January 2022 Salzburg vs Amstetten with score 6 - 0

Friday, 14 January 2022 Viborg vs Jammerbugt with score 5 - 0

Friday, 14 January 2022 B.93 vs Hvidovre IF with score 0 - 1

Friday, 14 January 2022 Admira vs Marchfeld with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Puskas Academy vs Club Brugge KV with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Vasas vs Monori with score 8 - 1

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Dusseldorf II vs Sprockhovel with score 9 - 1

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Bovinghausen vs Wuppertaler with score 2 - 5

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Schalke vs Sittard with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 08 January 2022 Basel vs Sandhausen with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 09 January 2022 UTA Arad vs Charleroi with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 09 January 2022 Anderlecht vs Westerlo with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 09 January 2022 Anderlecht vs Waregem with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 12 January 2022 Furstenwalde vs Mahlsdorf with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Hradec Kralove vs Chrudim with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Znojmo vs Otrokovice with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Horsens vs Aarhus Fremad with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Plzen vs Usti nad Labem with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Brno vs Zlin with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Ceske Budejovice vs Pribram with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Lisen vs Samorin with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Ruzomberok vs Namestovo with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Stomil Olsztyn vs Mamry Gizycko with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Vyskov vs Hodonin with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Zilina vs Podbrezova with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Augsburg II vs Aalen with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Karvina vs L. Mikulas with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Legia vs Botev Plovdiv with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs R. Rzeszow with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Austria Vienna vs TWL Elektra with score 8 - 3

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Bielsko-Biala vs GKS Katowice with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Dun. Streda vs Petrzalka with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 15 January 2022 FC Gutersloh vs Rodinghausen with score 2 - 5

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Kriens vs Kickers Luzern with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Leczna vs Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Legnica vs Polkowice with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Michalovce vs Presov with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Piast Gliwice vs Goczalkowice Zdroj with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Pirmasens vs Ettelbruck with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Ried vs Vorwarts Steyr with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Ruzomberok vs Banska Bystrica with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Sasel vs Altona with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Warta Poznan vs Arka Gdynia with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Wiedenbruck vs Oberhausen with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Xamax vs Thun with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Sered vs Komarno with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Bocholt vs Uerdingen with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Duren vs Wegberg-Beeck with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 15 January 2022 FC Juniors vs Union Gurten with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Ostrava vs Lech Poznan with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Dessel vs RWDM with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Lippstadt vs Kassel with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Polonia Bytom vs Skra with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 09 January 2022 Karlsruher SC vs DVTK with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 12 January 2022 Mioveni vs Dinamo Batumi with score 2 - 0

Friday, 14 January 2022 Aarau vs UTA Arad with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Sturm Graz vs MOL Fehervar with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 16 January 2022 Renova vs Besa 1976 with score 1 - 1

Monday, 10 January 2022 Cercle B. U21 vs Royale Union SG with score 4 - 0

Monday, 10 January 2022 FC Voluntari vs Darica Genclerbirligi with score 3 - 0

Monday, 10 January 2022 Cercle B. U21 vs Royal Union SG U21 with score 4 - 0

Tuesday, 11 January 2022 Gaz Metan Medias vs Vaduz with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 11 January 2022 D. Zagreb vs O. Ljubljana with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 12 January 2022 Lugano vs Basel with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 12 January 2022 Sparta Lichtenberg vs Brandenburger with score 0 - 3

Thursday, 13 January 2022 St. Gallen vs Winterthur with score 5 - 5

Friday, 14 January 2022 Neftci Baku vs Kisvarda with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Bonner vs Hilden with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Koln II vs RW Koblenz with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 15 January 2022 SG Dynamo Dresden vs Jena with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Alemannia Aachen vs Westerlo with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Domzale vs Budafoki with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Paks vs Sabah Baku with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Widzew Lodz vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Luzern vs Winterthur with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Altach vs St. Gallen with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 16 January 2022 Hajduk Split vs Siroki Brijeg with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 11 January 2022 Linfield vs Larne with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 12 January 2022 Istra 1961 vs Zarkovo with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 12 January 2022 Bravo vs Budafoki with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 12 January 2022 Sibenik vs Foresta Suceava with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 12 January 2022 Debrecen vs Kazincbarcikai with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 12 January 2022 Rijeka vs Domzale with score 2 - 3

Thursday, 13 January 2022 Lok. Zagreb vs Iskra with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 13 January 2022 Slavia Sofia vs Hebar with score 3 - 1

Friday, 14 January 2022 BK Frem vs AB Copenhagen with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Istra 1961 vs Foresta Suceava with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Lausanne vs Lausanne Ouchy with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Trebisov vs Spisska Nova Ves with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Mioveni vs FCSB with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Sion vs Servette with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Din. Bucuresti vs Farul Constanta with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 18 January 2022 Belasica vs Akademija Pandev with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 18 January 2022 Lech Poznan vs Shkupi with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 18 January 2022 Rabotnicki vs Makedonija GP with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 18 January 2022 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Szeged with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 18 January 2022 Kuban vs Bregalnica Stip with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 18 January 2022 Levski Sofia vs Gornik Z. with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 18 January 2022 Paks vs Ufa with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 18 January 2022 Slavia Sofia vs Stal Mielec with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 18 January 2022 Istra 1961 vs Sibenik with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 18 January 2022 Ostrava vs Kisvarda with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 18 January 2022 Liefering vs SAK 1914 with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 12 January 2022 ES Djerba vs Club Africain with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 12 January 2022 Botafogo PB vs CSP with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 12 January 2022 Aimore vs SER Caxias with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 12 January 2022 Young Boys vs Servette with score 4 - 2

Wednesday, 12 January 2022 UTA Arad vs Pelican with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 12 January 2022 Lierse K. U21 vs St. Truiden U21 with score 1 - 6

Thursday, 13 January 2022 Dugopolje vs Opatija with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 13 January 2022 Budaorsi SC vs Kelen with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 13 January 2022 UD Ibiza vs Pena Deportiva with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 13 January 2022 Sprockhovel vs RW Essen with score 1 - 4

Friday, 14 January 2022 R. Union vs Eibar with score 0 - 1

Friday, 14 January 2022 A. Lustenau vs Tirol with score 1 - 1

Friday, 14 January 2022 Kapfenberg vs Kalsdorf with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Benatky n. Jiz. vs Caslav with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Kromeriz vs Slovacko with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Sokolov vs Banik Most - Sous with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 15 January 2022 FC Dabas vs Budaorsi SC with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Kolding IF vs Sonderjyske with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Isloch vs Dnepr Mogilev with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Young Boys vs Grasshoppers with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 15 January 2022 LASK vs Grazer with score 7 - 1

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Ahlen vs FSV Frankfurt with score -

Saturday, 15 January 2022 A. Klagenfurt vs SV Spittal with score 7 - 1

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Eintracht Rheine vs Preussen Munster with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Halle vs Lokomotive Leipzig with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Jadran Dekani vs Tabor Sezana with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 16 January 2022 Lok. Zagreb vs Opatija with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 16 January 2022 Dugopolje vs Iskra with score 5 - 1

Tuesday, 18 January 2022 Zarkovo vs Foresta Suceava with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Iskra vs Opatija with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Michalovce vs Kosice with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Legia vs Krasnodar with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Cracovia vs Rapid Vienna with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Mlada Boleslav vs Jihlava with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Slask Wroclaw vs Hartberg with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Lok. Zagreb vs Dugopolje with score 7 - 0

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Wil vs St. Gallen with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Trinec vs FK Frydek-Mistek with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 SV Wallern vs BW Linz with score 0 - 9

Thursday, 13 January 2022 Sport PB vs Sete de Setembro with score 1 - 1

Friday, 14 January 2022 Gorica vs Radomlje with score 4 - 0

Friday, 14 January 2022 Al Khalidiyah vs Cordoba with score 1 - 3

Friday, 14 January 2022 Wiener Neustadt vs Austria Vienna II with score 5 - 0

Friday, 14 January 2022 Figueirense vs Brusque with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Alianza Lima vs La Equidad with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Lok. Sofia vs Nadezhda Dobroslavci with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Pohronie vs Vratimov with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Lierse K. vs Patro Eisden with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Schalke II vs ASC 09 Dortmund with score 10 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Racing Luxembourg vs Elversberg with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Toledo vs CD Mostoles with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Gyor vs Szolnoki MAV with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Bordesholm vs Heider SV with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Holstein Kiel II vs Eichede with score 7 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Homberg vs Straelen with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Lugano vs Vaduz with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Osijek vs O. Ljubljana with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Sibenik vs Zarkovo with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Termalica B-B. vs S. Rzeszow with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Rijeka vs Bravo with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 FBC Melgar vs Pereira with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 16 January 2022 Geestemunde vs Drochtersen/Assel with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 16 January 2022 Varazdin vs Celje with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 16 January 2022 D. Zagreb vs Koper with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 16 January 2022 Zaglebie vs FC Voluntari with score 1 - 0

Monday, 17 January 2022 Zurich vs Pogon Szczecin with score 1 - 1

Monday, 17 January 2022 Al Riffa vs Cordoba with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 18 January 2022 Salzburg vs Ried with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 18 January 2022 RSV Eintracht vs TB Berlin with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Termalica B-B. vs MTK Budapest with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Basel vs Lausanne with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Beroe vs Sozopol with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Cherno More vs Dobrudzha with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Korona Kielce vs Puszcza with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Piast Gliwice vs Shkendija with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Rakow vs Navbahor Namangan with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Wisla Plock vs Neftci Baku with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 D. Zagreb vs Domzale with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 FK Zorya Luhansk vs Pogon Szczecin with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 KKS Kalisz vs Centra Ostrow Wielkopolski with score 6 - 1

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Nordhausen vs Halberstadt with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Sandersdorf vs Eilenburg with score 1 - 4

Thursday, 20 January 2022 CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Yambol 1915 with score 7 - 0

Thursday, 20 January 2022 Legia vs Riga FC with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 20 January 2022 Odense vs Fredericia with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 20 January 2022 Lech Poznan vs Dinamo Batumi with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 20 January 2022 Leczna vs Zira with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 20 January 2022 Orijent vs Domzale with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 20 January 2022 Osijek vs Haladas with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 20 January 2022 Rubin Kazan vs F. Voronezh with score 4 - 4

Friday, 14 January 2022 U Craiova 1948 vs Selimbar with score 3 - 0

Friday, 14 January 2022 Europa Point vs DVTK with score 0 - 8

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Energetik-BGU vs FC Minsk with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Eldense vs UCAM Murcia with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Hutnik Krakow vs Garbarnia with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Kazincbarcikai vs DVTK II with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Stezyca vs Jaguar Gdansk with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Teplice B vs Hostoun with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Slavia Mozyr with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Rudes vs Jarun with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Siofok vs Shkendija with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Spartak Varna vs Chernomorets Burgas with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 FK Frydek-Mistek vs Zlin B with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Giessen vs Mainz II with score -

Sunday, 16 January 2022 Leher vs SFL Bremerhaven with score 2 - 4

Sunday, 16 January 2022 Maribor vs Triglav with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 16 January 2022 Galway vs Finn Harps with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 18 January 2022 Ruzomberok vs Bardejov with score 4 - 2

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Plzen vs Brno with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Slaven Belupo vs Rudes with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Wulsdorf vs Leher with score 1 - 4

Friday, 21 January 2022 Radomiak Radom vs MTK Budapest with score 2 - 3

Friday, 21 January 2022 Wisla vs Ostrava with score 1 - 3

Friday, 21 January 2022 Liberec vs Warta Poznan with score 4 - 2

Friday, 21 January 2022 Midtjylland vs Esbjerg with score 5 - 1

Friday, 21 January 2022 Ruzomberok vs Podbeskidzie with score 2 - 1

Friday, 21 January 2022 Energie Cottbus vs Hertha Berlin II with score 2 - 1

Friday, 21 January 2022 Horsens vs Randers FC with score 2 - 1

Friday, 21 January 2022 Levski Sofia vs Bohemians with score 1 - 1

Friday, 21 January 2022 Sandecja Nowy S. vs Ruch Chorzow with score 3 - 4

Friday, 21 January 2022 Slask Wroclaw vs Qarabag with score 3 - 2

Friday, 21 January 2022 Szeged vs Arsenal Tula with score 2 - 1

Friday, 21 January 2022 Zalaegerszegi vs Nafta with score 1 - 4

Friday, 21 January 2022 Grasshoppers vs Winterthur with score 1 - 1

Friday, 21 January 2022 Rijeka vs Slovacko with score 1 - 1

Friday, 21 January 2022 Wolfsberger vs Ludogorets with score 3 - 3

Friday, 21 January 2022 Norrby vs Hacken with score 1 - 2

Friday, 21 January 2022 Radomiak Radom vs Hradec Kralove with score 1 - 2

Friday, 21 January 2022 Austria Vienna II vs Marchfeld with score 4 - 1

Friday, 21 January 2022 Petrzalka vs Ivanka pri Dunaji with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 15 January 2022 SC Sopron vs Papai Perutz with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Opava vs Sigma Olomouc B with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Liverpool M. vs Rentistas with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Wanderers vs Boston River with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 15 January 2022 O'Higgins vs CD Santa Cruz with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Gedania Gdansk vs Przodkowo with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Krefeld-Fischeln vs TuRU Dusseldorf with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Novo Hamburgo vs SER Caxias with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Kray vs Bergisch Gladbach with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 15 January 2022 SJK vs Haka with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Honved vs Zalaegerszegi with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Mura vs Nafta with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Kalju vs Legion with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 15 January 2022 Tombense vs Vilavelhense with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 16 January 2022 Mlada Boleslav B vs SK Kladno with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 16 January 2022 Slavia Prague B vs Zivanice with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 16 January 2022 Rostocker FC vs Dynamo Schwerin with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 16 January 2022 Bovinghausen vs FSV Duisburg with score 3 - 4

Sunday, 16 January 2022 Belgrano vs U. Espanola with score 2 - 0

Monday, 17 January 2022 Defensor Sp. vs Danubio with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 18 January 2022 Zlin B vs Ostrava B with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 18 January 2022 Cobh Ramblers vs Dundalk with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Zenit vs Emirates Club with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Stern vs Brandenburger with score 0 - 0

Friday, 21 January 2022 CSKA Sofia vs Stal Mielec with score 1 - 1

Friday, 21 January 2022 Khimki vs Ostrava with score 1 - 1

Friday, 21 January 2022 Lausanne Ouchy vs Stade Nyonnais with score 4 - 1

Friday, 21 January 2022 Rukh Brest vs Slavia Mozyr with score 0 - 0

Friday, 21 January 2022 Dorfmerkingen vs Ulm with score 2 - 5

Friday, 21 January 2022 Lafnitz vs Allerheiligen with score 3 - 1

Friday, 21 January 2022 Schotz vs Aarau with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Legia II vs LKS Lagow with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Pisek vs Dukla Prague with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Skalica vs Znojmo with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 SJK vs Paide with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Arka Gdynia vs Elblag with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Banik Most - Sous vs Usti nad Labem with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Din. Minsk vs Isloch with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 FC Gomel vs Belshina with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Petrzalka vs Pohronie with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Plzen vs Mlada Boleslav with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Velvary vs Vlasim with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Vysehrad vs Zizkov with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Walldorf vs Pforzheim with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Puszcza with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Zilina B vs Trinec with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Zlin vs Kromeriz with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Brondby vs Lyngby with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 22 January 2022 KKS Kalisz vs Mieszko with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Nykobing vs Hillerod with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Tychy vs Goczalkowice Zdroj with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Wacker Innsbruck vs Kufstein with score -

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Hertha Zehlendorf vs TB Berlin with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 22 January 2022 AC Oulu vs Jaro with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Bayern II vs Ismaning with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Djurgarden vs Vasteras SK with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Halmstad vs Falkenbergs with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Stomil Olsztyn vs Ostroda with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Baumberg vs Sprockhovel with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Bielsko-Biala vs Podhale Nowy Targ with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 22 January 2022 FC 08 Homburg vs UNA Strassen with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 GKS Jastrzebie vs GKS Katowice with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Gorica vs Rudes with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Illertissen vs Memmingen with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Jihlava vs Zivanice with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Koge vs Roskilde KFUM's with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Korona Kielce vs Wisla Pulawy with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Landskrona vs Helsingor with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 22 January 2022 LASK vs Maribor with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Liefering vs First Vienna with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Lok. Plovdiv vs Maritsa Plovdiv with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Luzern vs Altach with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Lviv vs Hartberg with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Michalovce vs Trebisov with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Nordsjaelland vs Viborg with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Nurnberg II vs Grossaspach with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Odra Opole vs Polonia Bytom with score 7 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Ried vs FC Juniors with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Rostocker FC vs Eichede with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Sirius vs Orebro with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Slask Wroclaw vs Floridsdorfer AC with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Slavia Sofia vs Metalist Kharkiv with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Teplice vs Rapid Vienna with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Winterthur vs YF Juventus with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Zenit vs Botev Plovdiv with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Zurich vs Wil with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Basel vs Xamax with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Hajduk Split vs Velez Mostar with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Lugano vs Chiasso with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 SSVg Velbert vs Siegburger with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Young Boys vs Lausanne with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Zlin B vs Slovacko B with score 2 - 5

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Lech Poznan vs Mura with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Aarau vs Bellinzona with score 9 - 0

Sunday, 16 January 2022 Alianca vs CSE with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 16 January 2022 Cronenberger vs Ennepetal with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 16 January 2022 Parnu JK Vaprus vs Paide with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 16 January 2022 Treze PB vs 7 de Setembro with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 18 January 2022 Lechia Gdansk vs Ch. Odessa with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 18 January 2022 UNA Strassen vs Jeunesse Canach with score 6 - 2

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Dun. Streda vs Ferencvaros with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Nacional vs Barracas Central with score 1 - 2

Friday, 21 January 2022 Elversberg vs RW Koblenz with score 7 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Opava vs Hlucin with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Osijek vs Tabor Sezana with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Deutschlandsberger vs Grazer with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Kriens vs Hergiswil with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 River Plate vs Maldonado with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Wanderers vs Rentistas with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Chemnitzer vs SpVgg Bayreuth with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Dornbirn vs Telfs with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Gorica vs Bravo with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Hamburger SV II vs Norderstedt with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Heider SV vs Eckernforder SV with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 O. Ljubljana vs Haladas with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Rielasingen-Arlen vs Balingen with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Schweinfurt vs Alzenau with score 8 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Voska Sport vs Bratstvo 07 with score 9 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Lechia Gdansk vs Akhmat Grozny with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 23 January 2022 Fredericia vs Naesby with score 6 - 0

Sunday, 23 January 2022 Krasnodar vs Zilina with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 23 January 2022 Hannover II vs Tundern with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 23 January 2022 Leher vs Drochtersen/Assel with score 1 - 5

Sunday, 23 January 2022 Warta Poznan vs Shkendija with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 23 January 2022 Heimstetten vs Aalen with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 23 January 2022 Orenburg vs Ufa with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 23 January 2022 Schaffhausen vs St. Gallen with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 23 January 2022 Mariehamn vs Aland with score 5 - 0

Monday, 17 January 2022 Penarol vs Barracas Central with score 4 - 0

Monday, 17 January 2022 Borec vs MTK Budapest with score 1 - 5

Tuesday, 18 January 2022 Radomiak Radom vs TSC Backa Topola with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 18 January 2022 FK Vozdovac vs Metalac with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 18 January 2022 Young Boys vs Sion with score 6 - 0

Tuesday, 18 January 2022 Wisla vs Ludogorets with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Rathenow vs Luckenwalde with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 DVTK vs Bekescsaba 1912 with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Bergisch Gladbach vs TuRU Dusseldorf with score 3 - 0

Friday, 21 January 2022 Gabala vs Borec with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Rapid Vienna vs Pogon Szczecin with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Slaven Belupo vs Zapresic with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Stripfing vs Horn with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Wacker Innsbruck vs SC Imst with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Vaduz vs A. Lustenau with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Salzburg vs Admira with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Wels vs BW Linz with score 1 - 7

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Wiener Sport-Club vs Vorwarts Steyr with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Sparta Prague vs FK Rostov with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 23 January 2022 Furstenwalde vs Inter Leipzig with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 23 January 2022 D. Zagreb vs Sturm Graz with score 4 - 3

Sunday, 23 January 2022 FK Zorya Luhansk vs Aktobe with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 23 January 2022 Oleksandriya vs Zaglebie with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 23 January 2022 Rain/Lech vs Schwaben Augsburg with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 23 January 2022 Wisla Plock vs Radnicki 1923 with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 23 January 2022 Novi Pazar vs Akademija Pandev with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 23 January 2022 Piast Gliwice vs Radnicki Nis with score 1 - 1

Monday, 24 January 2022 Ceske Budejovice vs Khimki with score 4 - 2

Monday, 24 January 2022 CSKA Moscow vs Dudelange with score 0 - 1

Monday, 24 January 2022 FC Copenhagen vs Helsingor with score 3 - 2

Monday, 24 January 2022 Gabala vs Bohemians with score 1 - 3

Monday, 24 January 2022 Hradec Kralove vs Veres-Rivne with score 1 - 1

Monday, 24 January 2022 Zira vs Bregalnica Stip with score 1 - 1

Monday, 24 January 2022 Lipetsk vs SKA Rostov with score 0 - 0

Monday, 24 January 2022 Wolfsberger vs Shakhtar Donetsk with score 1 - 4

Tuesday, 18 January 2022 Osijek 2 vs Cibalia with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 FC Dabas vs Rakosmenti KSK with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Algeciras vs FK Pardubice with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Zenit vs Zilina with score 5 - 0

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Beroe vs Orenburg with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Celje vs Kuban with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Dundalk vs Bohemians with score 1 - 5

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Johor DT vs Zilina with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Odra Opole vs Chojniczanka with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Riga FC vs Slovan Bratislava with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Slavia Sofia vs Teplice with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Hajduk Split vs Varazdin with score 4 - 2

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Maribor vs Crvena zvezda with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 O. Ljubljana vs Slovacko with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Akron Togliatti vs Proleter with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Kapfenberg vs Leoben with score 3 - 4

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Amstetten vs Ardagger with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Lyseng vs Aarhus Fremad with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Wiener Sport-Club vs Horn with score 1 - 4

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Lauterach vs A. Lustenau with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Garching vs Buchbach with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Kriens vs Schotz with score 5 - 1

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Defensor Sp. vs U. Espanola with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Strumska Slava with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Dubrava vs Lucko with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Sesvete vs HASK with score 5 - 0

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Jablonec vs Lincoln Red Imps with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 FK Humenne vs Lubovna with score 4 - 3

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Napredak vs Timok with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Kriens vs Luzern II with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Donaufeld Wien vs Kagran with score 9 - 2

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Dandenong Thunder vs Melbourne Knights with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Tombense vs Desportiva Ferroviaria with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 20 January 2022 Penarol vs Nublense with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Floridsdorfer AC vs Drita with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Yverdon vs Dukagjini with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Shevardeni Tbilisi with score 11 - 0

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 FC Copenhagen vs Hvidovre IF with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Bovinghausen vs Holzwickeder SC with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Kapfenberg vs Mauerwerk with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Varazdin vs Zdralovi with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Zapresic vs Jarun with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 Rijeka vs ND Gorica with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 19 January 2022 CSP vs Auto Esporte with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 20 January 2022 Energetik-BGU vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk with score 4 - 2

Thursday, 20 January 2022 Tsarsko Selo vs Slivnishki Geroy with score 6 - 0

Thursday, 20 January 2022 Aktobe vs Zhytomyr with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 20 January 2022 Sochi vs Tomsk with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 20 January 2022 Treibach vs A. Klagenfurt with score 0 - 4

Friday, 21 January 2022 Krasava vs Peresvet Podolsk with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Uhersky Brod vs Valasske Mezirici with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Zapy vs Admira Prague with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Dubnica vs Jednota Banova with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 F. Amager vs AB Copenhagen with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Etar vs Zagorets with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Cukaricki vs Kuban with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 HJK vs Ilves with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 LKS Lodz vs Motor Lublin with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Petrzalka vs Znojmo with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Podbeskidzie vs GKS Katowice with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Arka Gdynia vs Ol. Grudziadz with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Belasica vs Sloga Vinica with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Ch. Odessa vs Shkupi with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Cukaricki vs Mura with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Gornik Z. vs Oleksandriya with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Maribor vs FK Vozdovac with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Ruzomberok vs Radnicki Nis with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 FC Gomel vs Dnepr Mogilev with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Sparta Prague vs Lokomotiv Moscow with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Siroki Brijeg vs Velez Mostar with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Illertissen vs Aalen with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 KKS Kalisz vs Nowe Skalmierzyce with score 8 - 0

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Korona Kielce vs Skra with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Hamburger SV II vs Eichede with score 7 - 1

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Heimstetten vs Pullach with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 20 January 2022 Botafogo RJ vs Sport PB with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 20 January 2022 Falkensee-Finkenkrug vs CFC Hertha with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 20 January 2022 Sileks vs Sasa with score 3 - 1

Friday, 21 January 2022 Qarabag vs TSC Backa Topola with score 0 - 1

Friday, 21 January 2022 Foresta Suceava vs Iskra with score 0 - 1

Friday, 21 January 2022 Sibenik vs Opatija with score 2 - 0

Friday, 21 January 2022 MTK Budapest vs Shakhtar Donetsk with score 3 - 0

Friday, 21 January 2022 Aluminij vs Budafoki with score 0 - 0

Friday, 21 January 2022 Union Titus Petange vs Fola with score 0 - 0

Friday, 21 January 2022 Bohemians vs St. Patricks with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Sigma Olomouc B vs Unicov with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Baltika vs Lok. Sofia with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Dubrava vs Sesvete with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 22 January 2022 FK Ceska Lipa vs Velke Hamry with score 6 - 6

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Istra 1961 vs Dugopolje with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Dunav Ruse vs Dobrudzha with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Koper vs Kapfenberg with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Naestved vs Roskilde with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Cobh Ramblers vs Waterford with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Lech Poznan 2 vs Slask Wroclaw 2 with score -

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Starogard Gdanski vs Gedania Gdansk with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Wexford vs Shelbourne with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Zalgiris vs RFS with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Opatija vs Kustosija with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 22 January 2022 FA 2000 vs Vanlose with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 22 January 2022 KuPS vs KTP with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 KPV Kokkola vs VPS with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Krasnodar 2 vs Hebar with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 22 January 2022 GKS Belchatow vs Pruszkow with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Zarkovo vs Lok. Zagreb with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Celje with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Dyn. Kyiv vs Racing Luxembourg with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Jablonec vs Lokomotiv Moscow with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Gornik Z. vs Baltika with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 23 January 2022 FK Chayka vs Gjilani with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 23 January 2022 Hlohovec vs Pezinok with score 3 - 3

Monday, 24 January 2022 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Radnik with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 27 January 2022 KF Llapi vs Akademija Pandev with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Kozuv Gevgelija vs Pobeda with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Liberec vs Shkendija with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Silkeborg vs Odense with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Wolfsberger vs Bohemians with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Dun. Streda vs TSC Backa Topola with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 27 January 2022 AIK vs Sollentuna with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Hacken vs Fredrikstad with score 2 - 3

Friday, 21 January 2022 Yverdon vs Gjilani with score 0 - 1

Friday, 21 January 2022 Cracovia vs Ceske Budejovice with score 4 - 2

Monday, 24 January 2022 Slavicin vs Otrokovice with score 3 - 2

Friday, 21 January 2022 Banska Bystrica vs Rohoznik with score 3 - 0

Friday, 21 January 2022 Kisvarda vs Dukagjini with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 23 January 2022 Kalju vs Narva with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Start vs Vindbjart with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 SK Kladno vs Liberec B with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 22 January 2022 BATE vs Slutsk with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Chrobry Glogow vs Legnica with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Flora II vs Parnu with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Dila Gori vs Bolnisi with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Gleisdorf vs Weinland Gamlitz with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Widzew Lodz vs Chojniczanka with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Longford vs Shamrock Rovers with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Peresvet Podolsk vs Kvant with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Yambol 1915 vs Sozopol with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Levadia vs Legion with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 A. Klagenfurt vs Rogaska with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Erfurt vs Kassel with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Neman vs Dynamo Brest with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Termalica B-B. vs Kolubara with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Drogheda vs Derry City with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Kolin with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Bray vs Shamrock Rovers with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 22 January 2022 FC Tallinn vs Viimsi JK with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Treaty United vs Finn Harps with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Galway vs Shelbourne with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Nacional vs Penarol with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 23 January 2022 Ajka vs Papai Perutz with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 23 January 2022 F. Voronezh vs Nizhny Novgorod with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Yantra Gabrovo vs Zagorets with score 2 - 2

Friday, 28 January 2022 Arka Gdynia vs Odra Opole with score 0 - 2

Friday, 28 January 2022 Hamburger SV vs Midtjylland with score 1 - 5

Friday, 28 January 2022 Valencia B vs Liefering with score 2 - 1

Friday, 28 January 2022 Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Sandecja Nowy S. with score 1 - 1

Friday, 28 January 2022 Austria Vienna vs Hradec Kralove with score 3 - 1

Friday, 28 January 2022 Brondby vs Viborg with score 2 - 1

Friday, 28 January 2022 Riga FC vs Zilina with score 2 - 1

Friday, 28 January 2022 Aalesund vs Brattvag with score 4 - 1

Friday, 28 January 2022 Legia vs Tychy with score 4 - 0

Friday, 28 January 2022 Ried vs Amstetten with score 5 - 2

Friday, 28 January 2022 Spartak Moscow vs Slovan Bratislava with score 2 - 2

Friday, 28 January 2022 Teplice vs Lviv with score 1 - 1

Friday, 28 January 2022 Vendsyssel vs Aarhus Fremad with score 3 - 2

Friday, 28 January 2022 CSKA Sofia vs Dynamo Moscow with score 3 - 1

Friday, 28 January 2022 Domzale vs Slovacko with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Blacktown City vs SD Raiders with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Unirea Dej vs FC Hermannstadt with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Orleta Radzyn vs Chelmianka Chelm with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Jeunesse Esch vs Hesperange with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Silkeborg vs Middelfart with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 22 January 2022 DVTK II vs SBTC with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Garbarnia vs Skra with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Szentlorinc vs Kozarmisleny SE with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 22 January 2022 Ch. Odessa vs Prishtina with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 23 January 2022 Ch. Odessa vs Drita with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 23 January 2022 Rakow vs Dinamo Batumi with score 3 - 3

Monday, 24 January 2022 Cibalia vs Iskra with score 0 - 1

Monday, 24 January 2022 Metalist Kharkiv vs Liberec with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Dubnica vs Trinec with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Metalist Kharkiv vs Radomiak Radom with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Metalist Kharkiv vs Warta Poznan with score 0 - 0

Friday, 28 January 2022 Dubnica vs Otrokovice with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Petrzalka vs Raca with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Opava vs Unicov with score 3 - 5

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Kolding IF vs Fredericia with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Prostejov vs Kromeriz with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Usti nad Labem vs Pisek with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Varnsdorf vs Teplice B with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Vlasim vs Jihlava with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Vyskov vs Rosice with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Hamburger SV II vs Pogon Szczecin II with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Nykobing vs Naestved with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Norrby vs Utsiktens with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Aarhus vs Esbjerg with score 7 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 FC Copenhagen vs Flora with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Garching vs Rosenheim with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Halmstad vs Varbergs with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Renova vs Voska Sport with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Sasa vs Osogovo with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Siroki Brijeg vs Neretvanac with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Sparta Prague B vs Vltavin with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Honka vs Paide with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Neubrandenburg vs Stern with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Baumberg vs Siegburger with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Dun. Streda vs Kuban with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Eidsvold vs Grorud with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 FK Pardubice vs Dukla Prague with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Gornik Z. vs Podbeskidzie with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Illertissen vs Goppinger SV with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Landskrona vs IFK Malmo with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Legia vs Radomiak Radom with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Legnica vs Lech Poznan with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Lyngby vs Hvidovre IF with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Pribram vs Kraluv Dvur with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Ruzomberok vs FC Ballkani with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Schweinfurt vs Offenbach with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Sirius vs Hammarby with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Stomil Olsztyn vs Legionowo with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Uhersky Brod vs Zlin B with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Zlin vs Senica with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Honka Akatemia vs KTP with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Waterford vs Dundalk with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Admira vs BW Linz with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Baltika vs Sochi with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Veres-Rivne vs Karvina with score 3 - 4

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Skra vs S. Wola with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 New England Revolution vs Los Angeles FC with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 23 January 2022 Tomsk vs Forte Taganrog with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 23 January 2022 Kiffen vs KaPa with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 23 January 2022 Phnom Penh Crown vs Kirivong Sok Sen Chey with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 23 January 2022 DVTK vs Kosice with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 23 January 2022 Royal Pari vs Santa Cruz with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 23 January 2022 Gulf Heroes vs Zilina with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 23 January 2022 Duisburger vs Jahn Hiesfeld with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 23 January 2022 Niederwenigern vs SG Wattenscheid with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 23 January 2022 Blooming vs Oriente Petrolero with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 23 January 2022 Rubin Kazan vs Wisla Plock with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 23 January 2022 Siofok vs Dunaujvaros PASE with score 2 - 2

Monday, 24 January 2022 Sala vs Raca with score 3 - 3

Monday, 24 January 2022 Struga vs Ferizaj with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Karvina B vs FK Frydek-Mistek with score 0 - 5

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Hoffenheim II vs SU Neckarsulm with score 4 - 2

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Steinbach Haiger vs Waldgirmes with score 7 - 1

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Wanderers vs Albion with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Athlone vs Sligo Rovers with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Lviv vs Dinamo Tbilisi with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Tabor Sezana vs Grosuplje with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Zaglebie vs Metalac with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Phonix Lubeck vs Preussen Reinfeld with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Rijeka vs Triglav with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Leczna vs Novi Pazar with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Lok. Plovdiv vs Etar with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Oleksandriya vs FC Ballkani with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Rakow vs FK Zorya Luhansk with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Leczna vs Prishtina with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 30 January 2022 Belasica vs Kozuv Gevgelija with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 30 January 2022 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Akademija Pandev with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 30 January 2022 Makedonija GP vs Altach with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 30 January 2022 Slavia Prague vs Ostrava with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 30 January 2022 Slavia Sofia vs Mura with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 30 January 2022 Hilden vs Sprockhovel with score 3 - 0

Monday, 24 January 2022 CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Borec with score 4 - 3

Monday, 24 January 2022 Leczna vs Neftci Baku with score 0 - 1

Monday, 24 January 2022 Prey Veng vs Boeung Ket with score 3 - 1

Monday, 24 January 2022 Nacional vs Sarmiento Junin with score 1 - 0

Monday, 24 January 2022 TSC Backa Topola vs Pelicans SC with score 3 - 0

Monday, 24 January 2022 Danubio vs Barracas Central with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Penarol vs S. Wanderers with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Austria Vienna vs Sochi with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Buducnost vs Mladost DG with score 8 - 1

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Mlada Boleslav vs Dukla Prague with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Skive vs Randers FC with score 0 - 5

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Esbjerg vs Thisted FC with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Traiskirchen vs Schwechat with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Pohronie vs Samorin with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Strumska Slava vs Svoge with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Kazincbarcikai vs Kosice with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Sesvete vs Opatija with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Zizkov vs Vratimov with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Domzale vs A. Klagenfurt with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Dubrava vs Kustosija with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Dyn. Kyiv vs Bodo/Glimt with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Piast Gliwice vs Arda with score 3 - 0

Friday, 28 January 2022 Widzew Lodz vs Ruch Chorzow with score 1 - 0

Friday, 28 January 2022 Beroe vs Dnipro-1 with score 1 - 2

Friday, 28 January 2022 Lipetsk vs FK Chayka with score 0 - 2

Friday, 28 January 2022 Austria Vienna II vs FC Juniors with score 3 - 1

Friday, 28 January 2022 Bourg en Bresse vs Grenoble with score 3 - 0

Friday, 28 January 2022 LASK vs Crvena zvezda with score 1 - 2

Friday, 28 January 2022 Tabor Sezana vs A. Klagenfurt with score 2 - 2

Friday, 28 January 2022 Malmo FF vs Jammerbugt with score 2 - 2

Friday, 28 January 2022 Haugesund vs Asane with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Tobol vs Bregalnica Stip with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Levski Sofia vs Maribor with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 30 January 2022 Metalac vs Sileks with score 1 - 0

Monday, 31 January 2022 Shakhtar Karagandy vs CSKA Sofia with score 1 - 5

Monday, 31 January 2022 Akhmat Grozny vs Shkupi with score 2 - 2

Monday, 31 January 2022 Dun. Streda vs Cukaricki with score 0 - 2

Monday, 31 January 2022 Lipetsk vs Csikszereda M. Ciuc with score 1 - 1

Monday, 31 January 2022 LKS Lodz vs Rudar with score 1 - 1

Monday, 31 January 2022 Oleksandriya vs Vejle with score 3 - 0

Monday, 31 January 2022 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Crvena zvezda with score 3 - 2

Monday, 31 January 2022 Akademija Pandev vs CSKA Sofia with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Dynamo Makhachkala vs Dynamo Stavropol with score 6 - 1

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Lok. Sofia vs Dukagjini with score -

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Bardejov vs Hidasnemeti VSC with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 ASK Voitsberg vs Kalsdorf with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Derry City vs Institute with score 5 - 0

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Murcia vs Dyn. Kyiv with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Liverpool M. vs Instituto with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Basel vs Black Stars with score 5 - 1

Tuesday, 25 January 2022 Jeunesse Esch vs Mondorf with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Sp. Subotica vs Karvina with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Koper vs Prijedor with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Ural vs Pyunik Yerevan with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Sala vs Komarno with score 1 - 6

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Union Berlin vs Widzew Lodz with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Estudiantes L.P. vs San Lorenzo with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Bochum vs Dusseldorf with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Ludogorets II vs Yantra Gabrovo with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Termalica B-B. vs Radnik with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Molde vs Dudelange with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Schlebusch vs FC Monheim with score 0 - 0

Friday, 28 January 2022 FK Rostov vs Stuttgart with score 1 - 2

Friday, 28 January 2022 Ceske Budejovice vs Kolubara with score 3 - 1

Friday, 28 January 2022 Bayern II vs Ulm with score 0 - 2

Friday, 28 January 2022 Eltersdorf vs Ammerthal with score 1 - 4

Friday, 28 January 2022 F. Amager vs Roskilde with score 0 - 0

Friday, 28 January 2022 Wiener Neustadt vs Horn with score 2 - 0

Friday, 28 January 2022 Koge vs Hillerod with score 1 - 2

Friday, 28 January 2022 Espelkamp vs BSV Rehden with score 0 - 1

Friday, 28 January 2022 Leobendorf vs Schwechat with score 4 - 0

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 SKA Rostov vs Vardar with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Torpedo Moscow vs Sileks with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Ararat-Armenia vs Slovan Bratislava with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Ruzomberok vs Dynamo Moscow with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Velez Mostar vs GOSK Gabela with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Simmeringer vs Mannsworth with score 4 - 2

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Struga vs Botev Vratsa with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Beltinci vs Zalaegerszegi with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Union Titus Petange vs Differdange with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Visakha vs Boeung Ket with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Cracovia vs Rabotnicki with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Prishtina vs Atyrau with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Slask Wroclaw vs Vojvodina with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Cuiavia Inowroclaw vs Solec K. with score 0 - 5

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Inter Miami vs U. de Deportes with score 4 - 0

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Jihlava vs Chrudim with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Dugo Selo vs Jarun with score 4 - 3

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 WAF Brigittenau vs Floridsdorf with score 4 - 4

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 U. Sucre vs Tomayapo with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Michalovce vs Lipany with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Portuguesa vs Monagas with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Veszprem vs Szekszardi with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 FK Humenne vs Stropkov with score 7 - 2

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Penarol vs Nacional with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 Teteks vs FK Skopje with score 4 - 3

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Portland Timbers vs Seattle Sounders with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Osasuna vs Alaves with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 27 January 2022 FC Koln vs Schalke with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Augsburg vs Regensburg with score 3 - 3

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Mainz vs Eintracht Frankfurt with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Vejle vs Jagiellonia with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Ludogorets vs Wisla Plock with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Stutt. Kickers vs Makedonija GP with score 1 - 0

Friday, 28 January 2022 Peresvet Podolsk vs Saturn Ramenskoye with score 1 - 2

Friday, 28 January 2022 Galatasaray vs Tuzlaspor with score 2 - 6

Friday, 28 January 2022 Galway vs St. Patricks with score 2 - 0

Friday, 28 January 2022 Struga vs Besa 1976 with score 1 - 0

Friday, 28 January 2022 Elblag vs B. Gdynia with score 1 - 0

Friday, 28 January 2022 Bohemians vs Bray with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 BK Frem vs Hellerup with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Hobro vs Thisted FC with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Holbaek vs Slagelse with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Cork City vs Finn Harps with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Sporting Kansas City vs Colorado Rapids with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Tychy vs GKS Jastrzebie with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Belasica vs Pobeda with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Banska Bystrica vs Brno with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Brabrand vs Aarhus Fremad with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Vlasim vs Ostrava B with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Vysehrad vs Varnsdorf with score 1 - 6

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Liefering vs Villarreal B with score -

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Polkowice vs KKS Kalisz with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Raufoss vs Skeid with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Ennepetal vs FSV Duisburg with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Viking vs Jablonec with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Nurnberg vs Pribram with score 9 - 0

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Cambuur vs Heracles with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Bolnisi with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Deutschlandsberger vs Kapfenberg with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Pors Grenland vs Halsen with score 4 - 2

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Royal Pari vs Santa Cruz with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Metalist 1925 vs Bregalnica Stip with score 0 - 4

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Olympic vs Tikves with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 27 January 2022 Blooming vs Oriente Petrolero with score 1 - 1

Friday, 28 January 2022 Peninsula vs Newcastle Olympic with score 3 - 2

Friday, 28 January 2022 Perth Glory vs Gwelup Croatia SC with score 1 - 0

Friday, 28 January 2022 Perth SC vs Balcatta with score 3 - 1

Friday, 28 January 2022 Cracovia vs Sp. Subotica with score 2 - 1

Friday, 28 January 2022 Dynamo Brest vs Neman with score 0 - 1

Friday, 28 January 2022 ECU Joondalup vs Bayswater with score 3 - 2

Friday, 28 January 2022 Unirea Dej vs Ariesul Turda with score 3 - 0

Friday, 28 January 2022 Floridsdorfer AC vs Stripfing with score 1 - 1

Friday, 28 January 2022 SV Spittal vs Asko Gmund with score 3 - 1

Friday, 28 January 2022 Tammeka vs Legion with score 2 - 0

Friday, 28 January 2022 Karvina B vs Vratimov with score 3 - 3

Friday, 28 January 2022 Traiskirchen vs ASV Siegendorf with score 2 - 1

Friday, 28 January 2022 SV Donau vs Bruck Leitha with score 1 - 3

Friday, 28 January 2022 Helsingor vs AB Copenhagen with score 5 - 2

Friday, 28 January 2022 Heiligenkreuz vs Koflach with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Mazatlan FC vs Santos Laguna with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Sigma Olomouc B vs Sumperk with score 10 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Arka Gdynia vs GKS Belchatow with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Hradec Kralove B vs Dvur Kralove with score 8 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Haskovo vs Zagorets with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Trinec vs Hlucin with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 B. Gdynia vs Wierzyca with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 GKS Jastrzebie vs Pawlowice with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Kosice vs Bardejov with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Plzen vs Chrudim with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Rakosmenti KSK vs BKV Elore with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Sesvete vs Kustosija with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Starogard Gdanski vs Ol. Grudziadz with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Bronshoj vs Ringsted with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Kosmonosy vs Caslav with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Pohronie vs Komarno with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Polkowice vs Sleza Wroclaw with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Radomlje vs Sturm Graz with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Augsburg II vs Schwaben Augsburg with score 6 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Burghausen vs Vorwarts Steyr with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Djurgarden vs Metta/LU with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Jeddeloh vs Bevern with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Litex Lovech vs Yantra Gabrovo with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Lubeck vs Bordesholm with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Mariupol vs FK Vozdovac with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Trelleborgs vs B.93 with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Varnamo vs Jonkopings with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Bad Vilbel vs Fernwald with score 2 - 5

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Bahlinger vs Balingen with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Cherno More vs Chernomorets Balchik with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Eichede vs Luneburger Hansa with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Grazer vs Kalsdorf with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Grossaspach vs Hoffenheim II with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Mainz II vs Steinbach Haiger with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Puszcza vs Podhale Nowy Targ with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Stadlau vs Wiener Viktoria with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Celje vs Torpedo Moscow with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Rapid Vienna vs Trencin with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Isloch vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 R. Rzeszow vs Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 30 January 2022 FK Frydek-Mistek vs Valasske Mezirici with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 30 January 2022 Din. Minsk vs Belshina with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 30 January 2022 KFUM Oslo vs Skeid with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 30 January 2022 Bamberg vs Aubstadt with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Silkeborg vs Randers FC with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Voska Sport vs Pelister with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 03 February 2022 Hacken vs FK Rostov with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 03 February 2022 Syra Mensdorf vs Jeunesse Canach with score 0 - 0

Friday, 28 January 2022 Atletik Kuklen vs Sokol Markovo with score 2 - 1

Friday, 28 January 2022 KF Llapi vs Neftchi Fargona with score 1 - 1

Friday, 28 January 2022 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Mariupol with score 0 - 0

Friday, 28 January 2022 Cerro Largo vs Instituto with score 1 - 2

Friday, 28 January 2022 Targu Secuiesc vs SR Brasov with score 2 - 3

Friday, 28 January 2022 Bravo vs Aluminij with score 1 - 0

Friday, 28 January 2022 Mornar Bar vs Sutjeska with score 0 - 0

Friday, 28 January 2022 Bryne vs V. Haugesund with score 1 - 1

Friday, 28 January 2022 SG Dynamo Dresden vs Zwickau with score 3 - 3

Friday, 28 January 2022 Holstein Kiel vs St. Pauli with score 3 - 3

Friday, 28 January 2022 Weinland Gamlitz vs Grossklein with score 4 - 0

Friday, 28 January 2022 Olimpia Asuncion vs Ameliano with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Energetik-BGU vs BATE with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Benesov vs Bohemians 1905 B with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Sorrento vs Cockburn City with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 FK Humenne vs Spisska Nova Ves with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Goczalkowice Zdroj vs GKS Katowice with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Mosonmagyarovari TE vs SC Sopron with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Nagykanizsa vs Kozarmisleny SE with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Salzburg vs Lafnitz with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Blansko vs Vrchovina with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 HJK vs RFS with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Inglewood Utd vs Armadale with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Pobeda vs Bratstvo 07 with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Ullern vs Frigg with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 SalPa vs PK-35 with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Botev Plovdiv vs Tsarsko Selo with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Eddersheim vs FSV Frankfurt with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Jarocin vs Brzeg with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Orn vs Flint with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Dubrava vs Opatija with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Gaziantep vs Gjilani with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Locarno vs Bellinzona with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Ilves vs Klubi 04 with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Beroe II vs Lok. Gorna with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Brage vs Sandvikens with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Goztepe vs Altinordu with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Jednota Banova vs Belusa with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 KF Gostivar vs Ohrid with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Moss vs Jeloy with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 SpVgg Bayreuth vs Karlburg with score 14 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 FC 08 Homburg vs Hertha Wiesbach with score 5 - 3

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Koper vs NK Krka with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 ND Gorica vs Sturm Graz with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 St. Pauli II vs Norderstedt with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Basaksehir vs Partizan with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Hittarps vs Helsingborg with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Kaerjeng vs Fola with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Mjallby vs Olympic with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Longford vs Derry City with score 1 - 6

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Norrkoping vs Brommapojkarna with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Pardubice B vs Nachod with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Club de Foot Montreal vs New York City with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Athlone vs Drogheda with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Chicago Fire vs Minnesota United with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 O'Higgins vs A. Italiano with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 30 January 2022 Admira Prague vs Banik Most - Sous with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 30 January 2022 Chojniczanka vs Kotwica Kolobrzeg with score 0 - 5

Sunday, 30 January 2022 Horsens vs Sonderjyske with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 30 January 2022 CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Inhulets with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 30 January 2022 F. Voronezh vs Rabotnicki with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 30 January 2022 Trencin vs Rohoznik with score 5 - 1

Sunday, 30 January 2022 Novi Pazar vs Arsenal Tula with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 30 January 2022 TVD Velbert vs SG Wattenscheid with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 30 January 2022 Valerenga vs Krasnodar with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 30 January 2022 Wanderers vs River Plate with score 2 - 0

Monday, 31 January 2022 FK Zorya Luhansk vs Sp. Subotica with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Tikves vs Kuban with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Besa 1976 vs Vushtrria with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 SC Sopron vs Szabadkikoto with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Nottingen vs Aalen with score 5 - 4

Thursday, 03 February 2022 Besa 1976 vs Liria with score 1 - 3

Friday, 04 February 2022 Fredrikstad vs Mjondalen with score 1 - 0

Friday, 04 February 2022 Levski Sofia vs Dyn. Kyiv with score 1 - 1

Friday, 04 February 2022 Naestved vs Kalmar with score 3 - 1

Friday, 04 February 2022 Norrby vs Orgryte with score 2 - 1

Friday, 04 February 2022 Flora vs Paide with score 2 - 2

Friday, 04 February 2022 Roskilde vs AB Copenhagen with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Gold Coast Knights vs Newcastle Olympic with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Prishtina vs Alania Vladikavkaz with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Tiszaujvaros vs Jaszberenyi with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Myjava vs Strani with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Polonia Bytom vs T. Mazowiecki with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Puszcza vs Garbarnia with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Swit Mazowiecki vs Orleta Radzyn with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Osijek 2 vs Bijelo Brdo with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 KTP vs Ekenas with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 GKS Belchatow vs LKS Lagow with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 29 January 2022 FA 2000 vs Hillerod with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Dinamo Tbilisi vs Napredak with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 O. Ljubljana vs Prijedor with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Septemvri Sofia with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Wexford vs Shamrock Rovers with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 29 January 2022 F. Voronezh vs Shkupi with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Post Wien vs Spratzern with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Zawisza vs Jeziorak with score 5 - 3

Saturday, 29 January 2022 River Plate vs Platense with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 R. Rzeszow vs Wisla Pulawy with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Inter Miami vs DC United with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Sogndal vs Hodd with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Treaty United vs Shamrock Rovers with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Gagra vs Samgurali with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Falkenbergs vs Tvaakers with score 1 - 1

Monday, 31 January 2022 Nordsjaelland vs Goteborg with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Granicar Zupanja vs Vukovar 1991 with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Antalyaspor vs Metalist 1925 with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Los Angeles Galaxy vs Toronto FC with score 5 - 4

Sunday, 30 January 2022 Nacional vs San Lorenzo with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 30 January 2022 Barcelona SC vs Guayaquil City with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 30 January 2022 Nizhny Novgorod vs Decic with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 30 January 2022 Ural vs Rodina Moscow with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 30 January 2022 Georgia Revolution vs Atlanta Utd with score 0 - 4

Monday, 31 January 2022 Volgar-Astrakhan vs Aksu with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Bohemians vs Longford with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Furstenfeld vs Gleisdorf with score 5 - 2

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 BW Linz vs Donau Linz with score -

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 SSVg Velbert vs Wulfrath with score 11 - 1

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Sligo Rovers vs Finn Harps with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Colorado Rapids vs Seattle Sounders with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 SKA Khabarovsk vs Selimbar with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Wexford vs St. Patricks with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Real Salt Lake vs Houston Dynamo with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Toronto FC vs Los Angeles FC with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 03 February 2022 FC Cincinnati vs Philadelphia Union with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Lisen vs Kromeriz with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Opava vs Vratimov with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Zizkov vs Pribram with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Z. Moravce-Vrable vs Petrzalka with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Sparta Prague B vs Chrudim with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Arka Gdynia vs KKS Kalisz with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Dubnica vs Malzenice with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Trinec vs Hlucin with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Usti nad Labem vs Prepere with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Ismaning vs Buchbach with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Nykobing vs Hellerup with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Tvaakers vs Vinbergs with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Eidsvold vs Strommen with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Kapfenberg vs Siroki Brijeg with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Veleshta vs Pelister with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 05 February 2022 B.93 vs Landskrona with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 First Vienna vs Amstetten with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 LKS Lodz vs Atyrau with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 L. Mikulas vs Kosice with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Tychy vs Puszcza with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Vlasim vs Dukla Prague with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Worms vs Elversberg with score 0 - 6

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Brage vs AFC Eskilstuna with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 CSKA Moscow vs Nordsjaelland with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Dachau vs Pipinsried with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Start Brno vs Znojmo with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Velez Mostar vs FK Akzhayik with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Skra vs GKS Belchatow with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Colorado Rapids vs Houston Dynamo with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 30 January 2022 Mondercange vs Dudelange with score 0 - 5

Sunday, 30 January 2022 Tartu Welco vs FC Alliance with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 30 January 2022 Suduva vs Dziugas Telsiai with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 30 January 2022 Germania Ratingen vs Deutz with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 30 January 2022 TuRU Dusseldorf vs Alfter with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 30 January 2022 Central Norte vs Chaco For Ever with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 30 January 2022 Yessentuki vs Dynamo Makhachkala with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Vardar Negotino vs Pelister with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 30 January 2022 Parnu vs Paide Linnameeskond U21 with score 1 - 6

Sunday, 30 January 2022 Veleshta vs FK Korab with score 6 - 0

Sunday, 30 January 2022 Oriente Petrolero vs Royal Pari with score 1 - 1

Monday, 31 January 2022 Akhmat Grozny vs KF Llapi with score 0 - 1

Monday, 31 January 2022 Arda vs FC Astana with score 1 - 0

Monday, 31 January 2022 Oleksandriya vs Kaspij Aktau with score 1 - 1

Monday, 31 January 2022 Zhodino vs Din. Minsk 2 with score 3 - 1

Monday, 31 January 2022 Rukh Brest vs FC Minsk with score 3 - 6

Monday, 31 January 2022 Dyn. Kyiv vs Ludogorets with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Prva Iskra Baric vs Radnik Bijeljina with score 2 - 4

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Wisla Plock vs Skra with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Kolos Kovalivka vs Radnik with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Prijedor vs Karlovac with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 03 February 2022 Jarun vs Prva Iskra Baric with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 03 February 2022 Sloboda vs Prijedor with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 06 February 2022 New England Revolution vs Los Angeles Galaxy with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Alania Vladikavkaz vs Zeleznicar Pancevo with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Mariupol vs Sileks with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Borec vs Voska Sport with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Hacken vs Krasnodar with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Slask Wroclaw 2 vs Podbeskidzie with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Alania Vladikavkaz vs Akhmat Grozny with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Nordsjaelland vs Lyngby with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Hilden vs Siegburger with score 1 - 1

Monday, 31 January 2022 Beroe vs Mladost with score 0 - 1

Monday, 31 January 2022 University College Cork vs Midleton with score 1 - 2

Monday, 31 January 2022 Cerro Largo vs Liverpool M. with score 0 - 1

Monday, 31 January 2022 Phnom Penh Crown vs Prey Veng with score 1 - 0

Monday, 31 January 2022 Visakha vs Tiffy Army with score 0 - 3

Monday, 31 January 2022 Dynamo Moscow vs Yenisey with score 2 - 0

Monday, 31 January 2022 Ufa vs Proleter with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Isloch vs Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Moss vs Kongsvinger with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Darmstadt vs FC 08 Homburg with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Slutsk vs Neman with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Graficar Beograd vs Volgar-Astrakhan with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Krasnodar 2 vs Kamaz with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Radnicki Nis vs Khimki with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Genclerbirligi vs Levski Sofia with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Gyirmot vs Sered with score 1 - 5

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Ludogorets vs Dinamo Tbilisi with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 FK Chayka vs Torpedo Moscow with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Tirol vs SV Worgl with score 6 - 1

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Zilina B vs Namestovo with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Degerfors vs Forward with score 6 - 0

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Brommapojkarna vs Enskede with score 8 - 0

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 GVVV vs DVS '33 Ermelo with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Zhodino vs FC Minsk with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Chernomorets Novorossijsk vs Kursk with score 8 - 0

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Sigma Olomouc B vs Karvina B with score 6 - 0

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 O. Ljubljana vs Orijent with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Rukh Brest vs Din. Minsk 2 with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 FK Chayka vs Neftekhimik with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 CSKA 1948 Sofia vs KF Llapi with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Drogheda vs Bray with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 F. Voronezh vs Atyrau with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Korona Kielce vs Orenburg with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Veres-Rivne vs Sp. Subotica with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 O. Ljubljana vs Javor with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 CSKA Moscow vs Viborg with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Sered vs Rohoznik with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Myjava vs Puchov with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Admira vs Wiener Viktoria with score 6 - 0

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Walldorf vs SU Neckarsulm with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Schott Mainz vs Eddersheim with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Galway vs Dundalk with score 0 - 3

Thursday, 03 February 2022 Baltika vs Sp. Subotica with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 03 February 2022 Isloch vs Neman with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 03 February 2022 Slutsk vs Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 03 February 2022 Aalesund vs Hodd with score 4 - 1

Thursday, 03 February 2022 Bodo/Glimt vs Aarhus with score 1 - 0

Friday, 04 February 2022 Zhodino vs Rukh Brest with score 3 - 3

Friday, 04 February 2022 FC Minsk vs Din. Minsk 2 with score 1 - 2

Friday, 04 February 2022 Mura vs Sturm Graz with score 2 - 0

Friday, 04 February 2022 Torpedo Moscow vs Radnicki Nis with score 1 - 2

Friday, 04 February 2022 Akron Togliatti vs Fredericia with score 0 - 2

Friday, 04 February 2022 Wiener Sport-Club vs Kremser with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Chernomorets Novorossijsk vs Ulyanovsk with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Isloch vs Slutsk with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Pohronie vs Slovan Bratislava B with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Neman vs Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Brommapojkarna vs Sollentuna with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Legnica with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Varnamo vs Oskarshamns with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Aktobe with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 06 February 2022 F. Voronezh vs Akhmat Grozny with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 06 February 2022 F. Voronezh vs FK Indjija with score 2 - 5

Monday, 07 February 2022 Levski Sofia vs Veres-Rivne with score 2 - 1

Monday, 07 February 2022 FC Hermannstadt vs Vardar with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Kuban vs Istanbulspor AS with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Mas Taborsko vs Plzen B with score 4 - 3

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 ASK Voitsberg vs Allerheiligen with score 1 - 5

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Curico Unido vs San Luis with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 01 February 2022 Struga vs KF Rahoveci with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Odorheiu vs FC Brasov with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Dynamo Moscow vs Partizan with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Kaposvar vs Paks II with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Spartak Moscow vs Riga FC with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Politehnica Timisoara vs CSC Dumbravita with score 7 - 0

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Beltinci vs Weindorf St. Anna with score 4 - 2

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 SV Donau vs Leopoldsdorf with score 4 - 2

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Meerbusch vs SW Dusseldorf with score 10 - 2

Thursday, 03 February 2022 Thisted FC vs Jammerbugt with score 1 - 1

Friday, 04 February 2022 Malmo FF vs Lokomotiv Moscow with score 1 - 1

Friday, 04 February 2022 Rosenborg vs Djurgarden with score 1 - 2

Friday, 04 February 2022 Notodden vs Asker with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Ohrid vs Struga with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Dynamo Moscow 2 vs Vardar with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Meerbusch vs SG Wattenscheid with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 A. Lustenau vs Siroki Brijeg with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 Rapid Vienna vs Sileks with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 Rubin Kazan vs Dinamo Batumi with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Litex Lovech vs Dunav Ruse with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Energetik-BGU vs Petrikov with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Metalist Kharkiv vs Kolubara with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Sandecja Nowy S. vs KS Wieczysta Krakow with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Marek vs Etar with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Cukaricki vs Dyn. Kyiv with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 GKS Belchatow vs Warta Sieradz with score 0 - 5

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Flint vs Fram with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Wanderers vs Gimnasia Mendoza with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Buducnost vs FK Podgorica with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Zarkovo vs FK Indjija with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Grossaspach vs Stutt. Kickers with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Garbarnia vs Wisloka Debica with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Phnom Penh Crown vs Tiffy Army with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Banga vs Dziugas Telsiai with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Pruszkow vs S. Wola with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Steaua Bucuresti vs Jiul Petrosani with score 7 - 1

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Zeleznicar Pancevo vs BSK Borca with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 OSK Otok vs Junak Sinj with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Sochi vs Kamaz with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 River Plate vs Rivadavia with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Zeljeznicar vs Bratstvo Gracanica with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Kustosija vs Vrbovec with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 02 February 2022 Sturm Graz II vs Lebring with score 4 - 2

Thursday, 03 February 2022 Graficar Beograd vs Levadia with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 03 February 2022 Tuapse vs Dynamo Makhachkala with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 03 February 2022 Stezyca vs Stolem Gniewino with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 03 February 2022 Sporting Kansas City vs Portland Timbers with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 03 February 2022 Cronenberger vs Bergisch Born with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 03 February 2022 FSV Duisburg vs Unterrath with score 3 - 3

Thursday, 03 February 2022 Orlando City vs Minnesota United with score 4 - 5

Friday, 04 February 2022 Torpedo Moscow vs Yenisey with score 2 - 0

Friday, 04 February 2022 Michalovce vs FK Humenne with score 1 - 0

Friday, 04 February 2022 Admira vs Horn with score 3 - 0

Friday, 04 February 2022 Lillestrom vs Stabaek with score 2 - 0

Friday, 04 February 2022 Mjallby vs Koge with score 3 - 2

Friday, 04 February 2022 Sleza Wroclaw vs Odra Opole with score 2 - 1

Friday, 04 February 2022 Orenburg vs Veles Moscow with score 0 - 1

Friday, 04 February 2022 Proleter vs Metalist 1925 with score 2 - 1

Friday, 04 February 2022 Wurzburger FV vs Aubstadt with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Kolding IF vs Naesby with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 FC Gomel vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Burghausen vs Donaustauf with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Jonkopings vs Skovde AIK with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Lindome vs Utsiktens with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Spartak Moscow vs Johor DT with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 AIK vs Degerfors with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 KFUM Oslo vs Moss with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Orn vs Follo with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Sandefjord vs Fram with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Widzew Lodz vs KS Wieczysta Krakow with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Rosenheim vs Kuchl with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Metalac vs Loznica with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Stuttgart II vs Bietigheim-Bissingen with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Alzenau vs Aubstadt with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Norrkoping vs Vasteras SK with score 4 - 0

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 Metalist Kharkiv vs Veres-Rivne with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Prostejov vs Sigma Olomouc B with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Banska Bystrica vs Trinec with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 F. Voronezh vs Samgurali with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 LKS Lodz vs Vorskla Poltava with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Lyngby vs CSKA Moscow with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 KKS Kalisz vs LKS Lagow with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Brage vs Korsnas with score 2 - 4

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Jonkopings vs Husqvarna with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach vs Pipinsried with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 03 February 2022 Staal Jorpeland vs Sandnes with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Orn vs Eik-Tonsberg with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 03 February 2022 Metaloglobus Bucharest vs Astra with score 6 - 0

Thursday, 03 February 2022 Domzale vs Grosuplje with score 0 - 1

Friday, 04 February 2022 Baltika vs Napredak with score 1 - 0

Friday, 04 February 2022 Olimp-Dolgoprudny vs Lokomotiv-Kazanka with score 2 - 0

Friday, 04 February 2022 Zhytomyr vs Veres-Rivne with score 2 - 1

Friday, 04 February 2022 Dynamo Brest vs Belshina with score 3 - 1

Friday, 04 February 2022 Vyskov vs Skalica with score 0 - 0

Friday, 04 February 2022 Donaufeld Wien vs Bruck Leitha with score 2 - 2

Friday, 04 February 2022 Vidar vs Brodd with score 1 - 1

Friday, 04 February 2022 SV Union Gnas vs Bad Gleichenberg with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Tekstilshtik vs Vidnoe with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Brandys n. Labem vs Benatky n. Jiz. with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Hradec Kralove B vs Trutnov with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Cracovia 2 vs Wislanie Jaskowice with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Spisska Nova Ves vs Gerlachov with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Trencin vs Puchov with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Unicov vs Rymarov with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Vysehrad vs Mlada Boleslav B with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Austria Vienna vs St. Polten with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Gleisdorf vs ASK Voitsberg with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Vendsyssel vs Aalborg with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 05 February 2022 GKS Katowice vs Hutnik Krakow with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Porz vs Pesch with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Aluminij vs Grazer AK with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Slovan Bratislava vs Sered with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Bohemians vs Waterford with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Helsingborg vs Hvidovre IF with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Illertissen vs Ulm with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Koper vs Primorje with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Korona Kielce vs U. Cluj with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Offenbach vs Aschaffenburg with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Osters vs Trelleborgs with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Schalding vs Union Gurten with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Waldgirmes vs Giessen with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Falkenbergs vs Varbergs with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Bellinzona vs Young Boys II with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Sturm Graz vs Bravo with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Deutschlandsberger vs Heiligenkreuz with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Hammarby vs Goteborg with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Lubeck vs Luneburger Hansa with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Trencin vs Banska Bystrica with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Zilina vs Podbrezova with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Egestorf-Langreder vs BSV Rehden with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 05 February 2022 FC Dallas vs Orlando City with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 New York City vs Cancun with score 7 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 San Diego Loyal vs New Mexico with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 06 February 2022 TSV G. vs Garching with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 06 February 2022 St. Pauli II vs Heider SV with score 5 - 2

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Eintracht Celle vs Hannoverscher SC with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 06 February 2022 LKS Lodz vs Selimbar with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 06 February 2022 VfL Oldenburg vs Jeddeloh with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 10 February 2022 Dyn. Kyiv vs Siroki Brijeg with score 4 - 1

Thursday, 10 February 2022 Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Orenburg with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 10 February 2022 Veres-Rivne vs Velez Mostar with score 2 - 3

Thursday, 10 February 2022 Bodo/Glimt vs Elfsborg with score 3 - 2

Friday, 04 February 2022 Domzale vs Prijedor with score 7 - 0

Friday, 04 February 2022 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Etar with score 1 - 1

Friday, 04 February 2022 Rudes vs Lucko with score 1 - 0

Friday, 04 February 2022 Yenisey vs Aksu with score 1 - 1

Friday, 04 February 2022 Kamaz vs Selimbar with score 0 - 1

Friday, 04 February 2022 Drava vs Rogaska with score 1 - 5

Friday, 04 February 2022 Grossklein vs UFC Fehring with score 12 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Odense vs Vejle with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Jerv vs Vindbjart with score 3 - 1

Friday, 04 February 2022 Tomsk vs Vardar with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 vs FC Brasov with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 SK Kladno vs Teplice B with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Slavia Mozyr vs Belshina with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Keski-Uusimaa vs Futura with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Prva Iskra Baric vs Karlovac with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 R. Rzeszow vs Sandecja Nowy S. with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Zaglebie vs Polkowice with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Dalum IF vs SfB-Oure with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Elblag vs Stolem Gniewino with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Silkeborg vs Sonderjyske with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Tuapse vs Legion Dynamo with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Ishoj IF vs Tarnby FF with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Botev Plovdiv vs Septemvri Sofia with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Bratstvo 07 vs FK Korab with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Metalist Kharkiv vs Metallurg Bekabad with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Tver vs Kvant with score 7 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 DJK Bamberg vs Eltersdorf with score 3 - 4

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Dornbirn vs Tirol with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Eintracht Trier vs Mainz II with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 FSV Frankfurt vs Fulda-Lehnerz with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Hoffenheim II vs Aalen with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Lahti vs Ilves with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Partizan vs Dinamo Batumi with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 RW Walldorf vs Schott Mainz with score 0 - 6

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Viking vs Bryne with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Celje vs Maribor with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Asane vs Oygarden with score 3 - 4

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Baerum Sportsklubb vs Frigg with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Athlone vs Shelbourne with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Slavia Mozyr vs Dynamo Brest with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Legia vs GKS Belchatow with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Lok. Sofia vs CSKA 1948 Sofia II with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Mashuk vs Znamya Truda with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Sandefjord vs Skeid with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Kaiserslautern II vs Pirmasens with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Celaya vs Atlanta Utd with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 Nashville SC vs Charlotte with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 Club de Foot Montreal vs Philadelphia Union with score 1 - 2

Friday, 11 February 2022 Slavia Prague B vs Chrudim with score 0 - 4

Friday, 11 February 2022 AIK vs Sundsvall with score 3 - 0

Friday, 11 February 2022 Austria Vienna II vs Amstetten with score 2 - 1

Friday, 11 February 2022 Zhytomyr vs Metalist Kharkiv with score 2 - 0

Friday, 11 February 2022 Ham-Kam vs Eidsvold with score 3 - 0

Friday, 11 February 2022 Dundalk vs Drogheda with score 1 - 2

Friday, 11 February 2022 Galway vs Bohemians with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Brisbane City vs Gold Coast with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Rochedale vs Moreton Bay Utd with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Havlickuv Brod vs Vrchovina with score 1 - 7

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Hodonin vs Velke Mezirici with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Grodzisk M. vs Polonia Warszawa with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Ruch Chorzow vs Bielsko-Biala with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Garbarnia vs Podhale Nowy Targ with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Jihlava vs Slovacko B with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Arsenal Tula vs Borac Banja Luka with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Arsenal Tula vs Esbjerg with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 SV Admira Villach vs Treibach with score 2 - 6

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Kozuv Gevgelija vs Rabotnicki with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Kolos Kovalivka vs Rudar with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Teteks vs Renova with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 05 February 2022 UC Dublin vs Longford with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Zrinjski vs Neretva with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Zawisza vs Gedania Gdansk with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Kjelsas vs Grorud with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Vysoke Myto with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 St. Patricks vs Cork City with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Chavdar Etropole vs Spartak Pleven with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Svetkavitsa vs Septemvri Tervel with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Tulevik vs Tallinna Kalev with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Lok. Plovdiv vs Minyor Pernik with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Khimki vs Rubin Kazan with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Dunav Ruse vs Yantra Gabrovo with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Zaglebie 2 vs Carina Gubin with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 SV Frauental vs Frohnleiten with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Vukovar 1991 vs Cibalia with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 ND Gorica vs Tabor Sezana with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Rudar vs Beltinci with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 KaPa vs Honka Akatemia with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Ursus Warszawa vs Pelikan with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Avia Swidnik vs Chelmianka Chelm with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Ufa vs FK Liepaja with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Radnik Bijeljina vs Prijedor with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Mooskirchen vs SV Wildon with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 GOSK Gabela vs Tuzla City with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Zeljeznicar vs Gorazde with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 KaaPo vs SalPa with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Aucas vs LDU Quito with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Sprockhovel vs Wuppertaler with score 1 - 7

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Blansko vs Boskovice with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Akademija Pandev vs Belasitsa with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Belasica vs Septemvri Simitli with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Admira Prague vs Dukla Prague B with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Ringmahon Rangers vs Cobh Wanderers with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Heimstetten vs Deisenhofen with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Randers FC vs Oleksandriya with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Rosoman 83 vs Vardar Negotino with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 06 February 2022 CSKA Sofia vs Litex Lovech with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Odd vs Lyngby with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Sarpsborg 08 vs Sirius with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Start vs Egersunds with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 06 February 2022 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Nizhny Novgorod with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Levadia vs Rukh Lviv with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Neu-Isenburg vs Zeilsheim with score 2 - 5

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Westfalia Herne vs TVD Velbert with score 0 - 5

Monday, 07 February 2022 CSKA Sofia vs Tsarsko Selo with score 3 - 0

Friday, 11 February 2022 Randers FC vs Dinamo Tbilisi with score 1 - 1

Friday, 11 February 2022 Sarpsborg 08 vs Hacken with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Dukla Prague vs Vltavin with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Legia II vs Motor Lublin with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Pribram vs Admira Prague with score 1 - 6

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Samorin vs Znojmo with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Gornik Z. 2 vs Zlin B with score -

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Lisen vs Skalica with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Opava vs Tychy with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Plzen B vs Jablonec B with score 2 - 5

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Podbrezova vs Brno with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Trinec vs Prostejov with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Usti nad Labem vs Zizkov with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Varnsdorf vs Prepere with score 7 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Vlasim vs Mlada Boleslav B with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Blansko vs Rosice with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 AFC Eskilstuna vs Jonkopings with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 12 February 2022 KKS Kalisz vs Chrobry Glogow with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Lindome vs Orgryte with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Nykobing vs Koge with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Orn vs Halsen with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Borac Banja Luka vs R. Rzeszow with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Brommapojkarna vs Vasalunds with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Levski Sofia vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Ohrid vs FK Korab with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Pobeda vs Voska Sport with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Sasa vs Kit Go Pehchevo with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Siegburger vs Porz with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Sirius vs Flora with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Vardar vs Belasica with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Vasteras SK vs Sollentuna with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Heimstetten vs Ulm with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Paide vs Legion with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 FC Minsk vs FC Gomel with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Landskrona vs Trelleborgs with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Norrby vs Degerfors with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Osters vs Kalmar with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Sandefjord vs Jerv with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Djurgarden vs Lillestrom with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Orn vs Lyn with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Randers FC vs Arsenal Tula with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Raufoss vs Stabaek with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Odra Opole vs Skra with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Motor Lublin vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Bijelo Brdo vs Granicar Zupanja with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Neftekhimik vs Kyzylzhar with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Buducnost vs Posusje with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 06 February 2022 FC Tallinn vs FC Alliance with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Dalkurd vs IFK Stocksund with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Schweinfurt vs Seligenporten with score 3 - 0

Monday, 07 February 2022 Torpedo Moscow vs Volgar-Astrakhan with score 0 - 2

Monday, 07 February 2022 Peresvet Podolsk vs Znamya Noginsk with score 1 - 2

Monday, 07 February 2022 Ludogorets vs Spartak Varna with score 4 - 0

Monday, 07 February 2022 Torpedo Moscow vs Olimp-Dolgoprudny with score 0 - 1

Monday, 07 February 2022 Aarhus vs Elfsborg with score 6 - 1

Monday, 07 February 2022 Asane vs Brann with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 Orenburg vs Decic with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 Middelfart vs Marienlyst with score 5 - 2

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 RW Walldorf vs Gonsenheim with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Khimki vs FC Hermannstadt with score 0 - 0

Friday, 11 February 2022 Aalborg vs Sonderjyske with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 13 February 2022 Vejle vs Fredericia with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 13 February 2022 Brage vs Dalkurd with score 2 - 4

Monday, 07 February 2022 Tomsk vs Concordia with score 0 - 2

Monday, 07 February 2022 SKA Khabarovsk vs Kamaz with score 0 - 1

Monday, 07 February 2022 Baltika vs Tobol with score 1 - 1

Monday, 07 February 2022 Lviv vs Shukura with score 1 - 0

Monday, 07 February 2022 Dyn. Kyiv vs Rudar with score 1 - 0

Monday, 07 February 2022 Lac Inter vs Favoritner with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 Lok. Plovdiv vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 AIK vs Taby with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 Chernomorets Novorossijsk vs Vidnoe with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 Khimki vs Helsingor with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Uhersky Brod vs Bilovec with score 7 - 0

Monday, 14 February 2022 Rubin Kazan vs Krylya Sovetov with score 5 - 0

Monday, 14 February 2022 Nordsjaelland vs Helsingborg with score 4 - 2

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 Krasnodar 2 vs Leningradets with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 Stezyca vs Stomil Olsztyn with score 5 - 2

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 Gold Coast Knights vs Peninsula with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 Pogon Szczecin vs Elblag with score 7 - 2

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 Volgar-Astrakhan vs Nasaf Qarshi with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 Flora vs Metta/LU with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 Spartak Moscow vs Ural with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 Horn vs Wiener Viktoria with score 5 - 3

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 Negeri Sembilan vs Perak with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 Houston Dynamo vs Phoenix Rising with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 Degerfors vs Orebro Syr. with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 Burghausen vs Erlbach with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 Grodig vs Hallwang with score 5 - 0

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 Bohunice vs Start Brno with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 Korona Kielce vs Aktobe with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 Dinamo Tbilisi vs Dyn. Kyiv with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 Oleksandriya vs Kapfenberg with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 Pachern vs Weinland Gamlitz with score 3 - 4

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 Neusiedl vs Floridsdorfer AC with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 08 February 2022 Borec vs Detonit Junior with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Isloch vs BATE with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 FC Astana vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Polonia Bytom vs GKS Jastrzebie with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Cherno More vs Dunav Ruse with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 FC Brasov vs Jiul Petrosani with score 7 - 1

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Kursk vs Ulyanovsk with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Lisen vs Petrzalka with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 KS Wieczysta Krakow vs Garbarnia with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Chojniczanka vs Zawisza with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Bratstvo 07 vs Veleshta with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Cherno More vs Sozopol with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Hebar vs Oborishte with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Chrobry Glogow vs Blekitni Stargard with score 6 - 0

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 FK Rostov vs Haugesund with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Ostroda vs Wikielec with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 FK Ceska Lipa vs Liberec B with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Cuiavia Inowroclaw vs Kleczew with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Helsingborg vs Angelholms with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Sala vs Rohoznik with score 1 - 7

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Traiskirchen vs Favoritner with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Varnamo vs Skovde AIK with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Toronto FC vs Austin FC with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 10 February 2022 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Goteborg with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Bersenbruck vs VfB Oldenburg with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Rosoman 83 vs Bratstvo 07 with score 4 - 4

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Toronto FC vs Chicago Fire with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 13 February 2022 Ch. Odessa vs Dila Gori with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 15 February 2022 Brondby vs Hvidovre IF with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 15 February 2022 Sarpsborg 08 vs Krasnodar with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Velez vs Hammarby with score 0 - 5

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Bjarg vs Varegg with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Vancouver Whitecaps vs New Mexico with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 FK Rostov vs Linense with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 B. Gdynia vs Gedania Gdansk with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Jedinstvo U. vs Selimbar with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Loznica vs Macva with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Petrolul vs Vyskov with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Yenisey vs Forte Taganrog with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Ural vs Ararat-Armenia with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 FK Chayka vs Shakhtar Karagandy with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 GKS Belchatow vs Radomsko with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Levadia vs Nizhny Novgorod with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Borac Banja Luka vs K. Almaty with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 R. Rzeszow vs Metalist Kharkiv with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 R. Rzeszow vs Mladost GAT with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Yenisey vs Prijedor with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Metaloglobus Bucharest vs FC Buzau with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Zalgiris vs Hegelmann Litauen with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Strass vs Heiligenkreuz with score 2 - 6

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 R. Rzeszow vs Metalist 1925 with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Horsens vs Sandnes with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Sutjeska vs Zlatibor Cajetina with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Terengganu 2 vs Penang with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 St. Polten vs Wiener Sport-Club with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Wacker Innsbruck vs Reichenau with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Wisloka Debica vs Unia Tarnow with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Metalist Kharkiv vs Zeleznicar Pancevo with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 FK Zorya Luhansk vs Valmiera with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 FK Humenne vs Presov with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Mjallby vs Kristiansund with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Young Boys FD vs Hobro with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Tammeka vs Kalju with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 10 February 2022 Emelec vs Millonarios with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 10 February 2022 Dynamo Moscow vs Dinamo Tbilisi with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 10 February 2022 Dynamo Brest vs Belshina with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 10 February 2022 Minaj vs Dila Gori with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 10 February 2022 Neftekhimik vs AGMK with score 4 - 3

Thursday, 10 February 2022 Pakhtakor vs Ufa with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 10 February 2022 Petrolul vs Spartak Moscow 2 with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 10 February 2022 A. Lustenau vs Dornbirn with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 10 February 2022 Dynamo Moscow vs Sochi with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 10 February 2022 Aalesund vs Tromso with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 10 February 2022 Aarhus vs Viborg with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 10 February 2022 Suduva vs Banga with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 10 February 2022 Rather vs BW Mintard with score 2 - 5

Thursday, 10 February 2022 Seattle Sounders vs Los Angeles Galaxy with score 1 - 1

Friday, 11 February 2022 Hammarby vs Molde with score 1 - 3

Friday, 11 February 2022 Olimp-Dolgoprudny vs Esbjerg with score 4 - 0

Friday, 11 February 2022 FC Juniors vs Liefering with score 2 - 0

Friday, 11 February 2022 Kolos Kovalivka vs Kaspij Aktau with score 0 - 1

Friday, 11 February 2022 Kuban vs Aktobe with score 0 - 2

Friday, 11 February 2022 Leningradets vs Kyzylzhar with score 1 - 3

Friday, 11 February 2022 Lviv vs Dinamo Batumi with score 1 - 0

Friday, 11 February 2022 Orenburg vs Saburtalo Tbilisi with score 3 - 2

Friday, 11 February 2022 Shukura vs Vyskov with score 1 - 2

Friday, 11 February 2022 Spartak Moscow vs Pyunik Yerevan with score 1 - 1

Friday, 11 February 2022 Unia Janikowo vs Ostroda with score 1 - 0

Friday, 11 February 2022 Grorud vs Skeid with score 1 - 4

Friday, 11 February 2022 Kalju vs HJK with score 1 - 1

Friday, 11 February 2022 Kongsvinger vs Sogndal with score 2 - 3

Friday, 11 February 2022 Start vs Brann with score 3 - 1

Friday, 11 February 2022 Traeff vs Spjelkavik with score 4 - 2

Friday, 11 February 2022 Wexford vs UC Dublin with score 1 - 3

Friday, 11 February 2022 Honefoss vs Baerum Sportsklubb with score 3 - 2

Friday, 11 February 2022 Cork City vs Shelbourne with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Hebar vs Lok. Plovdiv with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Zalgiris vs Jonava with score 5 - 1

Sunday, 13 February 2022 Dynamo Moscow vs RFS with score 1 - 1

Monday, 14 February 2022 Levadia vs Kyzylzhar with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 15 February 2022 Pakhtakor vs Dinamo Tbilisi with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 15 February 2022 Suduva vs FK Panevezys with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Orn vs Fram with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 KKS Kalisz vs Kleczew with score 6 - 1

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 VfB Oldenburg vs BSV Rehden with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Esbjerg vs Aarhus Fremad with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Toronto FC vs Houston Dynamo with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Heimstetten vs Munich 1860 II with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Louisville City vs El Paso with score 5 - 2

Thursday, 10 February 2022 SalPa vs HIFK with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 10 February 2022 Buducnost vs Kom Podgorica with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 10 February 2022 Sparta Prague B vs Liberec with score 2 - 3

Friday, 11 February 2022 New York Red Bulls vs DC United with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 10 February 2022 Torpedo Kutaisi vs Odense with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 10 February 2022 Raufoss 2 vs Brumunddal with score 1 - 6

Friday, 11 February 2022 Slavia Mozyr vs Neman with score 0 - 3

Friday, 11 February 2022 Dynamo Brest vs Brest Malorita with score 2 - 0

Friday, 11 February 2022 Lafnitz vs Grazer AK with score -

Friday, 11 February 2022 Bad Gleichenberg vs SV Wildon with score 3 - 1

Friday, 11 February 2022 First Vienna vs BW Linz with score 0 - 4

Friday, 11 February 2022 Floridsdorfer AC vs Bruck Leitha with score 1 - 0

Friday, 11 February 2022 Vindbjart vs Flekkeroy with score 2 - 5

Friday, 11 February 2022 SV Union Gnas vs Kalsdorf with score 0 - 4

Friday, 11 February 2022 Sola vs Brodd with score 3 - 2

Friday, 11 February 2022 Lafnitz vs Deutschlandsberger with score 2 - 1

Friday, 11 February 2022 Tarup-Paarup vs B 1913 with score 1 - 0

Friday, 11 February 2022 Furstenfeld vs Kohfidisch with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Orlando City vs Colorado Rapids with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Belshina vs Brest Malorita with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Brandys n. Labem vs Kosmonosy with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Hradec Kralove B vs Nachod with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Hillerod vs Roskilde KFUM's with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Lokomotiv Gomel vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Malmo FF vs Krasnodar with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Marienlyst vs Naesby with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Roskilde vs FA 2000 with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Energetik-BGU vs Volna Pinsk with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 GKS Belchatow vs Grodzisk M. with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Gleisdorf vs Heiligenkreuz with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Varbergs vs Tvaakers with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Botev Plovdiv vs Maritsa Plovdiv with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Moss vs Strommen with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 GKS Katowice vs Garbarnia with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 KFUM Oslo vs Ullern with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Polkowice vs Slask Wroclaw 2 with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Sandecja Nowy S. vs S. Rzeszow with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 FC Dallas vs San Antonio with score 6 - 0

Sunday, 13 February 2022 AB Copenhagen vs Hvidovre IF with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 FC Dallas vs Chicago Fire with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 17 February 2022 Dynamo Moscow vs Alania Vladikavkaz with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 17 February 2022 Dynamo Moscow vs Rubin Kazan with score 2 - 2

Friday, 11 February 2022 Politehnica Timisoara vs Metalurgistul Cugir with score 4 - 2

Friday, 11 February 2022 Nardo vs Strindheim with score 2 - 2

Friday, 11 February 2022 Byasen vs Levanger with score 2 - 5

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Glenorchy Knights vs South Hobart with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Moreton Bay Utd vs Gold Coast with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 SK Kladno vs Dukla Prague B with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Hutnik Krakow vs Podhale Nowy Targ with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Pandurii vs CSO Filiasi with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 BATE vs Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Ol. Grudziadz vs Elblag with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Schonnebeck vs FC Gutersloh with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Isloch vs Rukh Brest with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 V. Haugesund vs Staal Jorpeland with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Bryne vs Mandalskameratene with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Gifhorn vs Hildesheim with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Sloga Vinica vs Teteks with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Widzew Lodz vs FC Gareji Sagarejo with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Zapy vs Velim with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Hannoverscher SC vs Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Halden vs Notodden with score 3 - 4

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Bischofshofen vs Stadl Paura with score 7 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Kosice vs Trebisov with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Phoenix Rising vs Sporting Kansas City with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Criciuma vs GE Gloria with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Orange County SC vs New Mexico with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 13 February 2022 Houston Dynamo vs Austin FC with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 13 February 2022 Vancouver Whitecaps vs San Diego Loyal with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 13 February 2022 Tyumen vs Dynamo Barnaul with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 13 February 2022 Baltika vs Alania Vladikavkaz with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 13 February 2022 Vitebsk vs Zhodino with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 13 February 2022 GAIS vs Falkenbergs with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 13 February 2022 Skovde AIK vs Karlstad with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 13 February 2022 VfL Oldenburg vs Oberneuland with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 13 February 2022 Norrkoping vs Orebro with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 13 February 2022 Minnesota United vs Portland Timbers with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 13 February 2022 Real Salt Lake vs Viking with score 1 - 4

Monday, 14 February 2022 Sochi vs Kuban with score 1 - 0

Friday, 18 February 2022 Lillestrom vs Ham-Kam with score 1 - 2

Friday, 18 February 2022 Odd vs Jerv with score 3 - 1

Friday, 18 February 2022 Kristiansund vs Stabaek with score 0 - 2

Friday, 18 February 2022 Traiskirchen vs SV Donau with score 4 - 0

Friday, 18 February 2022 Furstenfeld vs TSV Pollau with score 8 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Nizhny Novgorod U19 vs Kholding with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Miass vs Kholding with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 12 February 2022 FK Zorya Luhansk vs Odense with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 12 February 2022 FK Zorya Luhansk vs Okzhetpes with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Ruch Chorzow vs GKS Jastrzebie with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 12 February 2022 R. Rzeszow vs Arsenal Tula with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Velke Mezirici vs Vrchovina with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Urartu vs Din. Minsk with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Vanlose vs Avarta with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Javor vs Podbeskidzie with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 12 February 2022 SK Hranice vs Unicov with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Wisla Pulawy vs Chelmianka Chelm with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Arka Gdynia vs Stomil Olsztyn with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 S. Wola vs Wiazownica with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Astra vs Steaua Bucuresti with score 1 - 7

Saturday, 12 February 2022 FK Panevezys vs BFC Daugavpils with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Dziugas Telsiai vs Siauliai FA with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Slovacko B vs Vsetin with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Follo vs Gjellerasen with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Litex Lovech vs Botev Vratsa with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Arka Gdynia vs Przodkowo with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Jutrzenka Giebultow vs Warta Zawiercie with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Nafta vs Beltinci with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Lorenskog vs Jeloy with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Sloboda vs Bratstvo Gracanica with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Fana vs Froya with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Bzenec vs Lanzhot with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Cherno More vs Dobrudzha with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Donaufeld Wien vs Stripfing with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 R. Volgograd vs FK Liepaja with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 12 February 2022 KKS Kalisz vs Solec K. with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Young Boys FD vs Middelfart with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Kauno Zalgiris vs Metta/LU with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Akron Togliatti vs Zeleznicar Pancevo with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Valmiera vs Rukh Lviv with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Navbahor Namangan vs K. Almaty with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Riteriai vs Hegelmann Litauen with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Ural vs Pyunik Yerevan with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Shakhtar Karagandy with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Borac Banja Luka vs Dnipro-1 with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Sligo Rovers vs Athlone with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Trygg/Lade vs Ntnui with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Rochedale vs Brisbane City with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 13 February 2022 Otrokovice vs Vratimov with score 3 - 6

Sunday, 13 February 2022 Admira Prague vs Zivanice with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 13 February 2022 Dvur Kralove vs Chlumec nad Cidlinou with score 2 - 5

Sunday, 13 February 2022 Jeloy vs Krakeroy with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 15 February 2022 Sundsvall vs Ostersunds with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 15 February 2022 FK Chayka vs Akhmat Grozny with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Lisen vs Rosice with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Varnsdorf vs Liberec B with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Admira Prague vs Chrudim with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Brno vs Petrzalka with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Tychy vs Trinec with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Vlasim vs Pribram with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Vyskov vs Unicov with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Angered vs Lindome with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Dukla Prague with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Koge vs Lyngby with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Kromeriz vs Slovan Bratislava B with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Legnica vs KKS Kalisz with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Suduva vs Hegelmann Litauen with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Plzen B vs Usti nad Labem with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Esbjerg vs Hobro with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Orn vs Honefoss with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Trollhattan vs Grebbestads with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Bielsko-Biala vs Cracovia 2 with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Helsingborg vs Helsingor with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Horsens vs Fredericia with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Pakhtakor vs Dyn. Kyiv with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Sarpsborg 08 vs Fredrikstad with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Stomil Olsztyn vs Chojniczanka with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Paide vs Metta/LU with score 5 - 3

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Vasteras SK vs Vasalunds with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Velez Mostar vs Posusje with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Ruch Chorzow vs Skra with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Toronto FC vs Sporting Kansas City with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 20 February 2022 FC Dallas vs Houston Dynamo with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 13 February 2022 Rosenborg 2 vs Kolstad with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 13 February 2022 Riga FC vs Gulf Heroes with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 13 February 2022 Riga FC vs Rodina Moscow with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 13 February 2022 Shukura vs Dordoi Bishkek with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 13 February 2022 Veres-Rivne vs Sandnes with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 13 February 2022 Dinamo Batumi vs Volga N. Novgorod with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 13 February 2022 TuRU Dusseldorf vs Viersen with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 13 February 2022 Los Angeles Galaxy vs New York Red Bulls with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 13 February 2022 Paide II vs Nomme Utd with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 13 February 2022 Tekstilshtik vs Dila Gori with score 2 - 2

Monday, 14 February 2022 Peresvet Podolsk vs Vidnoe with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 15 February 2022 Molde vs FK Rostov with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 15 February 2022 Haapsalu vs Narva with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 15 February 2022 Ull/Kisa vs Asker with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 20 February 2022 Nove Sady vs Znojmo with score 6 - 2

Sunday, 20 February 2022 Oakland Roots vs FC Tulsa with score 3 - 2

Monday, 14 February 2022 Metalist 1925 vs Samgurali with score 1 - 0

Monday, 14 February 2022 Kuban vs Leningradets with score 0 - 1

Monday, 14 February 2022 Velez Mostar vs Desna with score 2 - 1

Monday, 14 February 2022 Tuymazy vs Ufa 2 with score 5 - 0

Monday, 14 February 2022 Dinamo Batumi vs Inhulets with score 2 - 1

Monday, 14 February 2022 Lipetsk vs Kaspij Aktau with score 0 - 1

Monday, 14 February 2022 Metalist Kharkiv vs Alashkert with score 2 - 1

Monday, 14 February 2022 Mariupol vs FC Astana with score 2 - 3

Monday, 14 February 2022 Metalist 1925 vs Alashkert with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 15 February 2022 Levski Sofia vs Tsarsko Selo with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 15 February 2022 Dalum IF vs B 1913 with score 7 - 0

Tuesday, 15 February 2022 SV Union Gnas vs Gleisdorf with score 4 - 2

Tuesday, 15 February 2022 WAF Brigittenau vs First Vienna with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 15 February 2022 Alzenau vs Hanau with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Tyumen vs Yenisey 2 with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Bohemians vs Varnsdorf with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Khimki vs Navbahor Namangan with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Rukh Brest vs Volna Pinsk with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Weindorf St. Anna vs Mettersdorf with score 3 - 4

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Molde 2 vs Traeff with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Orlando City vs Miami FC with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 17 February 2022 Valmiera vs Dyn. Kyiv with score 0 - 2

Friday, 18 February 2022 Sochi vs K. Almaty with score 2 - 1

Friday, 18 February 2022 Shakhtar Donetsk vs FC Astana with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Zhodino vs Isloch with score 0 - 7

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Los Angeles FC vs New York Red Bulls with score 6 - 1

Sunday, 20 February 2022 Valmiera vs Akron Togliatti with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 20 February 2022 Orenburg vs Valmiera with score 1 - 5

Monday, 21 February 2022 Sandnes vs V. Haugesund with score 4 - 3

Tuesday, 15 February 2022 Ufa 2 vs Orenburg 2 with score 1 - 4

Tuesday, 15 February 2022 Brisbane Strikers vs Brisbane City with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 15 February 2022 Krupa vs Posusje with score 4 - 0

Tuesday, 15 February 2022 Dyn. Kyiv vs K. Almaty with score 4 - 0

Tuesday, 15 February 2022 T. Mazowiecki vs Pawlowice with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 15 February 2022 Tomsk vs Aktobe with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 15 February 2022 Kuchl vs Hallwang with score 2 - 4

Tuesday, 15 February 2022 Drassburg vs Horitschon with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 15 February 2022 Dynamo Moscow vs Vendsyssel with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 15 February 2022 Roskilde vs Helsingor with score 1 - 4

Tuesday, 15 February 2022 Kalsdorf vs Ilzer SV with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 15 February 2022 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Mariupol with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 15 February 2022 Los Angeles FC vs DC United with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Penza vs Tuymazy with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Arka Gdynia vs Chojniczanka with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Yessentuki vs Alania 2 with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Baltika vs Nizhny Novgorod with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Spartak Nalchik vs Dynamo Stavropol with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Triglav vs Podbeskidzie with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Akron Togliatti vs Sogdiana with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 B. Gdynia vs Stezyca with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Dubnica vs Povazska Bystrica with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Neu-Isenburg vs Erlensee with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Raufoss vs Eidsvold with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Pittsburgh vs Loudoun with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Indy Eleven vs Detroit with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 17 February 2022 Minnesota United vs Real Salt Lake with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 17 February 2022 Austin FC vs Atlas with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 17 February 2022 Portland Timbers vs Viking with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 17 February 2022 Penza vs Ufa 2 with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 17 February 2022 Orenburg 2 vs Tuymazy with score 1 - 4

Thursday, 17 February 2022 FC Minsk vs Dnepr Mogilev with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 17 February 2022 Staal Jorpeland vs Egersunds with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 20 February 2022 Vitebsk vs FC Gomel with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 22 February 2022 Nara Club vs Fukuyama with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 22 February 2022 Dukla Prague vs Bohemians with score 1 - 4

Tuesday, 22 February 2022 Landskrona vs Lunds with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 22 February 2022 Usti nad Orlici vs Sigma Olomouc B with score 0 - 5

Tuesday, 22 February 2022 Goteborg vs Utsiktens with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 22 February 2022 RW Walldorf vs Eddersheim with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Pribram vs Sparta Prague B with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Puszcza vs LKS Lagow with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Ruch Chorzow vs Podhale Nowy Targ with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Murcia vs CSKA Moscow with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Ural vs Riga FC with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Metalist Kharkiv vs Shukura with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 IMT Novi Beograd vs OFK Beograd with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Neman 2 vs Slutsk with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Travnik vs Mladost DK with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Kryvbas vs Inhulets with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Ostroda vs Motor Lubawa with score 6 - 0

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Spjelkavik vs Brattvag with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 FK Zorya Luhansk vs Bunyodkor with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Los Angeles Galaxy vs Vancouver Whitecaps with score 2 - 4

Thursday, 17 February 2022 Olimp-Dolgoprudny vs Neftekhimik with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 17 February 2022 Ch. Odessa vs Dordoi Bishkek with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 17 February 2022 Fulda-Lehnerz vs Flieden with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 17 February 2022 Colorado Springs vs FC Tulsa with score 3 - 1

Friday, 18 February 2022 Sandefjord vs Mjondalen with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Tychy vs Hutnik Krakow with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 23 February 2022 Valerenga vs Stabaek with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 23 February 2022 Velvary vs Varnsdorf with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 17 February 2022 Kalju vs Spartaks with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 17 February 2022 Oleksandriya vs Aksu with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 17 February 2022 Tomsk vs Neftchi Kochkor-Ata with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 17 February 2022 Kolos Kovalivka vs Levadia with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 17 February 2022 Kolos Kovalivka vs Samgurali with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 17 February 2022 Ufa vs Torpedo Moscow with score 0 - 0

Friday, 18 February 2022 Omsk vs Yenisey 2 with score 3 - 2

Friday, 18 February 2022 SKA Khabarovsk 2 vs Kholding with score 1 - 1

Friday, 18 February 2022 ND Gorica vs Podbeskidzie with score 3 - 3

Friday, 18 February 2022 Sorrento vs Armadale with score 6 - 2

Friday, 18 February 2022 Polkowice vs Polonia Bytom with score 4 - 0

Friday, 18 February 2022 AC Oulu vs Haka with score 0 - 1

Friday, 18 February 2022 Odra Opole vs GKS Belchatow with score 2 - 0

Friday, 18 February 2022 Spartak Moscow vs Neftekhimik with score 3 - 0

Friday, 18 February 2022 Widzew Lodz vs Inhulets with score 1 - 1

Friday, 18 February 2022 Lipetsk vs Tekstilshtik with score 1 - 1

Friday, 18 February 2022 Krasnodar 2 vs FK Chayka with score 2 - 0

Friday, 18 February 2022 Sogndal vs Stromsgodset with score 0 - 3

Friday, 18 February 2022 Gleisdorf vs Mooskirchen with score 4 - 2

Friday, 18 February 2022 Banska Bystrica vs Namestovo with score 5 - 2

Friday, 18 February 2022 Arendal vs Mandalskameratene with score 8 - 2

Friday, 18 February 2022 Deutschlandsberger vs Leoben with score 1 - 2

Friday, 18 February 2022 Nashville SC vs Philadelphia Union with score 0 - 1

Friday, 18 February 2022 OS TF vs Fana with score 3 - 6

Friday, 18 February 2022 Podbrezova vs Rakytovce with score 5 - 0

Friday, 18 February 2022 Ranheim vs Stjordals Blink with score 4 - 1

Friday, 18 February 2022 Aalen vs Eichstatt with score 2 - 1

Friday, 18 February 2022 Notodden vs Pors Grenland with score 5 - 1

Friday, 18 February 2022 Volda TI vs Aalesund 2 with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Brandys n. Labem vs Zapy with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Hradec Kralove B vs Vysoke Myto with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Isloch vs Zhodino with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Strommen vs Ull/Kisa with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Stadlau vs Pinkafeld with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Velim vs Benatky n. Jiz. with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 19 February 2022 I. Bratislava vs Kalna n. Hronom with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Jonkopings vs Landvetter with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Riga FC with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Molde vs Lokomotiv Moscow with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 20 February 2022 JIPPO vs PEPO with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 23 February 2022 Isloch vs Volna Pinsk with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 24 February 2022 Valmiera vs Krasnodar 2 with score 0 - 4

Thursday, 24 February 2022 KFUM Oslo vs Strommen with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 24 February 2022 Valmiera vs Torpedo Moscow with score 0 - 0

Friday, 18 February 2022 Obolon vs Metalist 1925 with score 1 - 0

Friday, 18 February 2022 Ryazan vs Arsenal Tula 2 with score 2 - 3

Friday, 18 February 2022 Flora vs Narva with score 6 - 0

Friday, 18 February 2022 Dnipro-1 vs Auda with score 0 - 1

Friday, 18 February 2022 Dnipro-1 vs Tobol with score 1 - 0

Friday, 18 February 2022 Rukh Lviv vs Metalist 1925 with score 2 - 2

Friday, 18 February 2022 Chrobry Glogow vs Zielona Gora with score 2 - 1

Friday, 18 February 2022 Stammersdorf vs Wiener Sport-Club with score 0 - 0

Friday, 18 February 2022 Odorheiu vs Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 with score 1 - 0

Friday, 18 February 2022 Kamaz vs Okzhetpes with score 0 - 0

Friday, 18 February 2022 Yenisey vs Kuban with score 2 - 2

Friday, 18 February 2022 Korona Kielce vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Queensland Lions vs Gold Coast Knights with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Energetik-BGU vs Maxline with score 7 - 1

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Metalist Kharkiv vs Neftchi Kochkor-Ata with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Arsenal Tula vs Orenburg with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Csikszereda M. Ciuc vs SR Brasov with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 19 February 2022 F. Voronezh vs Din. Minsk with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Mas Taborsko vs Zizkov with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Pisek vs Sparta Prague B with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Banik Most - Sous vs Motorlet Prague with score 2 - 5

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Chernomorets Novorossijsk vs Kaluga with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Hvidovre IF vs Hillerod with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Middelfart vs VSK Aarhus with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Viimsi JK vs Tartu Welco with score 8 - 1

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Zaglebie vs Chrobry Glogow with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 19 February 2022 BK Frem vs FA 2000 with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 19 February 2022 GKS Jastrzebie vs Goczalkowice Zdroj with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 19 February 2022 BATE vs Petrikov with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Cockburn City vs Balcatta with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 19 February 2022 D. Bryansk vs SKA Rostov with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Elblag vs Przodkowo with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 19 February 2022 GKS Katowice vs Odra Opole with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Otrokovice vs Puchov with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Sandecja Nowy S. vs S. Wola with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Ullern vs Kjelsas with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Yessentuki vs Biolog with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Pruszkow vs Pelikan with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 19 February 2022 B. Gdynia vs Wikielec with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Brodd vs Froyland with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Dunav Ruse vs Progresul Spartac with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Moss vs Frigg with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 19 February 2022 R. Rzeszow vs Kosice with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Tarup-Paarup vs Marienlyst with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Herlev vs AB Copenhagen with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Akhmat Grozny vs Volgar-Astrakhan with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Beltinci vs Kalsdorf with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Spartak Moscow vs Shakhtar Karagandy with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Viitorul Tg. Jiu vs CSM Slatina with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Dynamo Brest vs Slavia Mozyr with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Paradiso vs Collina d'Oro with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Metalist Kharkiv vs Obolon with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 19 February 2022 S. Rzeszow vs Wolka Pelkinska with score -

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Indy Eleven vs Sporting Kansas City 2 with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Orlando City vs Tampa Bay with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Minnesota United vs Viking with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 20 February 2022 OKS Odense vs B 1913 with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 20 February 2022 FC Minsk vs Rukh Brest with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 20 February 2022 Krasnodar vs FK Rostov with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 20 February 2022 Gefle vs Ostersunds with score 1 - 0

Friday, 25 February 2022 Sandnes vs Jerv with score 2 - 0

Friday, 25 February 2022 Traiskirchen vs Stripfing with score 1 - 0

Friday, 25 February 2022 Wiener Sport-Club vs Klingenbach with score 2 - 0

Friday, 25 February 2022 Halden vs Orn with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Chicago Fire vs Austin FC with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Brisbane City vs Moreton Bay Utd with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Kingborough Lions vs South Hobart with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Arsenal Tula vs FK Liepaja with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 19 February 2022 South West Phoenix vs Rockingham City with score 3 - 4

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Subiaco vs Balga with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Tulevik vs Tammeka with score 0 - 6

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Elva vs Nomme Utd with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Legion vs Kuressaare with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Levadia Tallinn II vs Parnu with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 19 February 2022 LKS Lodz vs Grodzisk M. with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Jablonec B vs Slavia Prague B with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Perth SC vs Inglewood Utd with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Floreat Athena vs ECU Joondalup with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 19 February 2022 Los Angeles Galaxy vs DC United with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 20 February 2022 Portland Timbers vs Real Salt Lake with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 20 February 2022 Phoenix Rising vs Louisville City with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 20 February 2022 San Diego Loyal vs Club Tijuana with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 20 February 2022 CSKA Moscow vs Rubin Kazan with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 20 February 2022 Tartu Kalev vs Tabasalu with score 2 - 6

Sunday, 20 February 2022 Pardubice B vs Vrchovina with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 20 February 2022 Fredrikstad 2 vs Halden with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 20 February 2022 Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Belshina with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 20 February 2022 Ufa vs Baltika with score 2 - 1

Monday, 21 February 2022 Landvetter vs Orgryte with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 22 February 2022 Pittsburgh vs Indy Eleven with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Isloch vs Osipovichi with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Hradec Kralove B vs Novy Bydzov with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Legia II vs Orleta Radzyn with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Pisek vs Pribram with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Trinec vs Ostrava B with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Banik Most - Sous vs Velke Hamry with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Caslav vs Plzen B with score 1 - 8

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Vyskov vs Kromeriz with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Znojmo vs Lisen with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Hannover II vs Altona with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Trollhattan vs Lindome with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Isloch vs FC Gomel with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Grorud vs Fredrikstad with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Motorlet Prague vs Dukla Prague with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Sparta Prague B vs Hostoun with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Paradiso vs Ascona with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Brno vs Opava with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Dalkurd vs Vasteras SK with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 20 February 2022 Meteor Prague vs Povltavska FA with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 20 February 2022 Birmingham vs Atlanta Utd with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 20 February 2022 Torpedo Moscow vs Aksu with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 20 February 2022 Neman vs Slutsk with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 20 February 2022 Kyzylzhar vs Dordoi Bishkek with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 20 February 2022 Kryvbas vs Desna with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 20 February 2022 Deportes Iquique vs San Marcos de Arica with score 4 - 2

Monday, 21 February 2022 Alania Vladikavkaz vs Auda with score 2 - 2

Monday, 21 February 2022 Chernomorets Novorossijsk vs Zvezda Perm with score 2 - 2

Monday, 21 February 2022 Kursk vs Miass with score 3 - 1

Monday, 21 February 2022 Alania Vladikavkaz vs Tomsk with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 22 February 2022 Ulyanovsk vs Kaluga with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 27 February 2022 Blansko vs Sigma Olomouc B with score 1 - 5

Sunday, 27 February 2022 Odd vs Sarpsborg 08 with score 2 - 0

Monday, 21 February 2022 RFS vs Dyn. Kyiv with score 1 - 2

Monday, 21 February 2022 Legion Dynamo vs Dynamo Stavropol with score 1 - 1

Monday, 21 February 2022 Kryvbas vs FK Akzhayik with score 1 - 1

Monday, 21 February 2022 Kamaz vs Neftekhimik with score 1 - 0

Monday, 21 February 2022 Rubin Kazan vs Tobol with score 2 - 0

Monday, 21 February 2022 Rangers vs Brentford with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 22 February 2022 Energetik-BGU vs BATE with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 22 February 2022 Ryazan vs Saturn Ramenskoye with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 22 February 2022 AIK vs Sandvikens with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 22 February 2022 Lanzhot vs Kurim with score 4 - 2

Tuesday, 22 February 2022 Pachern vs Heiligenkreuz with score 2 - 6

Tuesday, 22 February 2022 Buchbach vs Hankofen-Hailing with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 23 February 2022 Belshina vs Dnepr Mogilev with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 23 February 2022 FC Gomel vs Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 23 February 2022 Fakel Voronezh vs D. Bryansk with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 23 February 2022 Lipetsk vs Zenit 2 with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 23 February 2022 Olimp-Dolgoprudny vs Yenisey with score 2 - 4

Wednesday, 23 February 2022 Brandys n. Labem vs Velim with score 5 - 1

Wednesday, 23 February 2022 Elfsborg vs Skovde AIK with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 22 February 2022 Legion Dynamo vs Salyut-Belgorod with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 22 February 2022 Somesul Dej vs Avantul Reghin with score 5 - 0

Tuesday, 22 February 2022 Liberec vs Zizkov with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 22 February 2022 Metalist Kharkiv vs Istiqlol Dushanbe with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 22 February 2022 Slavia TU Kosice vs Presov with score 2 - 5

Tuesday, 22 February 2022 SV Donau vs First Vienna with score 0 - 5

Wednesday, 23 February 2022 Smorgon vs Dnepr Rogachev with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 23 February 2022 Amkar vs Din. Minsk with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 23 February 2022 Paide vs Narva with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 23 February 2022 Metalist Kharkiv vs Dordoi Bishkek with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 23 February 2022 Stjordals Blink vs Hodd with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 23 February 2022 OS TF vs Bjarg with score 1 - 5

Thursday, 24 February 2022 Yessentuki vs Zenit-Izhevsk with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 24 February 2022 Baltika 2 vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk with score 0 - 3

Thursday, 24 February 2022 Fakel Voronezh vs SKA Rostov with score 2 - 0

Friday, 25 February 2022 Lillestrom vs Tromso with score 1 - 1

Friday, 25 February 2022 Ryazan vs Znamya Noginsk with score 1 - 1

Friday, 25 February 2022 Baltika vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk with score 2 - 2

Friday, 25 February 2022 Orenburg vs K. Almaty with score 3 - 2

Friday, 25 February 2022 Asane vs Mjondalen with score 2 - 1

Friday, 25 February 2022 Naestved vs BK Frem with score 0 - 1

Friday, 25 February 2022 SV Union Gnas vs Pinkafeld with score 3 - 3

Friday, 25 February 2022 Bruck Leitha vs Ritzing with score 5 - 1

Friday, 25 February 2022 Furstenfeld vs SV Oberwart with score 2 - 1

Friday, 25 February 2022 Ilzer SV vs Bad Gleichenberg with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Energetik-BGU vs Neman with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Kongsvinger vs Ull/Kisa with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 26 February 2022 FA 2000 vs Roskilde KFUM's with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Akron Togliatti vs Shinnik Yaroslavl with score -

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Baerum Sportsklubb vs Kjelsas with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 26 February 2022 FC Tulsa vs San Antonio with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Pittsburgh vs Louisville City with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Atlanta United 2 vs Tormenta with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 26 February 2022 El Paso vs New Mexico with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Memphis vs Chattanooga Red Wolves with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 27 February 2022 FC Minsk vs Slutsk with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 01 March 2022 Molde vs Ham-Kam with score 5 - 0

Wednesday, 23 February 2022 Mykolaivka vs Trostyanets with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 23 February 2022 Obolon vs Din. Samarkand with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 23 February 2022 Hebar vs Arda with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 23 February 2022 Ol. Grudziadz vs KS Kutno with score 5 - 0

Wednesday, 23 February 2022 Stromsgodset vs Raufoss with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 23 February 2022 Eslovs vs IFK Malmo with score 1 - 4

Thursday, 24 February 2022 Smorgon vs Molodechno with score 1 - 0

Friday, 25 February 2022 Ostrovets vs Naftan with score 3 - 3

Friday, 25 February 2022 Dnepr Rogachev vs Molodechno with score 2 - 0

Friday, 25 February 2022 Otrokovice vs Hodonin with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Frenstat p. R. vs Valasske Mezirici with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Vanlose vs Tarnby FF with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Zizkov vs Jablonec B with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Teplice B vs Domazlice with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Liberec B vs Kolin with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 26 February 2022 WSC Wels vs A. Salzburg with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Deutschlandsberger vs Lebring with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Haugesund vs Start with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Bischofshofen vs SV Worgl with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 02 March 2022 Isloch vs Petrikov with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 24 February 2022 Kaspij Aktau vs Neftekhimik with score 3 - 0

Friday, 25 February 2022 Somesul Dej vs Sanatatea Cluj with score 5 - 0

Friday, 25 February 2022 Kristiansund vs Rosenborg with score 3 - 2

Friday, 25 February 2022 Ranheim vs Nardo with score 1 - 0

Friday, 25 February 2022 Asker vs Lyn with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Brozany vs SK Kladno with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 03 March 2022 Sandnes vs Sola with score 4 - 0

Friday, 25 February 2022 Salyut-Belgorod vs Znamya Truda with score 6 - 1

Friday, 25 February 2022 Vitebsk vs BATE with score 1 - 1

Friday, 25 February 2022 Sorrento vs Perth SC with score 1 - 3

Friday, 25 February 2022 SKA Khabarovsk 2 vs Zvezda Perm with score 1 - 1

Friday, 25 February 2022 Floreat Athena vs Perth Glory U21 with score 3 - 2

Friday, 25 February 2022 SC Landskron vs TSV Grafenstein with score 2 - 5

Friday, 25 February 2022 Forrestfield vs Western Knights with score 1 - 1

Friday, 25 February 2022 Mladost DG vs Bokelj with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Oakland Roots vs Tucson with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Bayswater vs Gwelup Croatia SC with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 26 February 2022 D. Bryansk vs Amkar with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Inglewood Utd vs Balcatta with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Zhodino vs Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Belshina vs Lokomotiv Gomel with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Gornik Konin vs Sroda with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 26 February 2022 NK Krka vs Grosuplje with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Cockburn City vs Armadale with score 1 - 6

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Kolding IF vs VSK Aarhus with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Powisle Dzierzgon vs Huragan Morag with score 3 - 5

Saturday, 26 February 2022 TWL Elektra vs Waidhofen/Thaya with score 8 - 1

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Sotra vs Fana with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Vasalunds vs AFC Eskilstuna with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Halsen vs Jeloy with score 2 - 4

Sunday, 27 February 2022 Legion Dynamo vs Zenit-Izhevsk with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 27 February 2022 Oygarden vs Bremnes with score 1 - 2

Monday, 28 February 2022 Riga FC vs Sandefjord with score 1 - 1

Monday, 28 February 2022 Kursk vs Zvezda Perm with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 27 February 2022 Kromeriz vs Zlin B with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Chomutov vs Varnsdorf with score 0 - 6

Saturday, 26 February 2022 Velvary vs Povltavska FA with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 26 February 2022 SAK Klagenfurt vs Leoben with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Hradec Kralove B vs Slavia Prague B with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Legia II vs Warta Sieradz with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Isloch vs Slavia Mozyr with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Plzen B vs Zapy with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Jonkopings vs Oskarshamns with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Trollhattan vs Ljungskile with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Tvaakers vs Oddevold with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Ullern vs Eidsvold with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Isloch vs Lokomotiv Gomel with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 05 March 2022 VfB Oldenburg vs Hildesheim with score 5 - 3

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Vindbjart vs Mandalskameratene with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Helsingborg vs Honka with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 05 March 2022 TUS Dietkirchen vs Eddersheim with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Stromsgodset vs Odd with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 27 February 2022 Yessentuki vs Dynamo Stavropol with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 27 February 2022 Pardubice B vs Hlinsko with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 27 February 2022 Honka Akatemia vs Kiffen with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 27 February 2022 Malmo FF vs Olympic with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 27 February 2022 RW Frankfurt vs Vfb Marburg with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 27 February 2022 Neu-Isenburg vs Viktoria Griesheim with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 27 February 2022 Mlada Boleslav B vs Slavia Prague B with score 2 - 3

Monday, 28 February 2022 Tromso vs Helsingborg with score 1 - 1

Monday, 28 February 2022 Brabrand vs Lyseng with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 06 March 2022 Vasteras SK vs Skovde AIK with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 06 March 2022 Haugesund vs Sandnes with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 06 March 2022 Sarpsborg 08 vs KFUM Oslo with score 5 - 2

Monday, 28 February 2022 SKA Rostov vs Amkar with score 1 - 1

Monday, 28 February 2022 Valmiera vs Istiqlol Dushanbe with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 02 March 2022 Kongsvinger vs Raufoss with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 02 March 2022 Orange County SC vs Las Vegas Lights with score 0 - 3

Friday, 04 March 2022 Ranheim vs Rosenborg with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 01 March 2022 Rosenborg vs Byasen with score 7 - 2

Tuesday, 01 March 2022 Cambuur vs Telstar with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 01 March 2022 Valerenga vs Start with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 02 March 2022 New York Red Bulls 2 vs West Chester Utd with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 02 March 2022 Saratov vs Amkar with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 03 March 2022 Ishoj IF vs Slagelse with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Moss vs Orn with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Baerum Sportsklubb vs Asker with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Mjondalen vs Kongsvinger with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Start vs Skeid with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Colorado Springs vs Real Monarchs with score 7 - 0

Saturday, 05 March 2022 New Mexico vs Northern Colorado with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 05 March 2022 San Antonio vs El Paso with score 0 - 7

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Orange County SC vs LA Galaxy 2 with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Sacramento Republic vs Monterey Bay with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 08 March 2022 Grorud vs Fredrikstad with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 08 March 2022 Landskrona vs Kristianstads with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 02 March 2022 Zhodino vs Slutsk with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 02 March 2022 Rosenborg 2 vs Strindheim with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 03 March 2022 Atlanta United 2 vs Chattanooga Red Wolves with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 03 March 2022 FC Minsk vs Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk with score 1 - 1

Friday, 04 March 2022 UFC Fehring vs Ilzer SV with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 06 March 2022 HJK vs Sandefjord with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 06 March 2022 Mariehamn vs PIF Pargas with score 1 - 1

Monday, 07 March 2022 Elfsborg vs Utsiktens with score 2 - 1

Friday, 04 March 2022 Fredrikstad vs Lillestrom with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 03 March 2022 Istiqlol Dushanbe vs FK Novosibirsk with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 03 March 2022 Linense vs Jerv with score 2 - 1

Friday, 04 March 2022 Lahti vs Gnistan with score 4 - 2

Friday, 04 March 2022 B.93 vs Naestved with score 1 - 3

Friday, 04 March 2022 Brabrand vs Skive with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Kolin vs Vltavin with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Brozany vs Povltavska FA with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Middelfart vs SfB-Oure with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Trutnov vs Liberec B with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Erlensee vs Fernwald with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Sola vs Stord with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Fram vs Jeloy with score 3 - 5

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Tarnby FF vs Slagelse with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 06 March 2022 Admira Prague vs Mlada Boleslav B with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 06 March 2022 Pardubice B vs Letohrad with score 10 - 0

Friday, 04 March 2022 Flekkeroy vs Randesund with score 2 - 0

Friday, 04 March 2022 Mettersdorf vs SV Feldbach with score 4 - 0

Friday, 04 March 2022 Bryne vs Oygarden with score 1 - 1

Friday, 04 March 2022 Floreat Athena vs Inglewood Utd with score 3 - 0

Friday, 04 March 2022 Levanger vs Stjordals Blink with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Taroona vs University of Tasmania with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Doubravka vs SK Kladno with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Volna Pinsk vs Petrikov with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Energetik-BGU vs Slutsk with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Thisted FC vs VSK Aarhus with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Kolding IF vs Dalum IF with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Vranov vs Lok. Kosice with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Lysekloster vs Sotra with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Halden vs Frigg with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 06 March 2022 Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Caslav with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 05 March 2022 AFC Eskilstuna vs Ostersunds with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Raufoss vs Elverum with score 13 - 0

Saturday, 05 March 2022 Bronshoj vs AB Copenhagen with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 06 March 2022 Hodd vs Traeff with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 06 March 2022 Honefoss vs Skeid 2 with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 12 March 2022 Gefle vs Uppsala with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 12 March 2022 Landskrona vs Orgryte with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 12 March 2022 Notodden vs Flekkeroy with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 12 March 2022 Tvaakers vs Angelholms with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 12 March 2022 Helsingborg vs Jonkopings with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 12 March 2022 Orebro vs Vasteras SK with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 12 March 2022 Halden vs Strommen with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 12 March 2022 Ham-Kam vs Tromso with score -

Sunday, 06 March 2022 Viking vs Kristiansund with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 09 March 2022 Sola vs Egersunds with score 0 - 7

Tuesday, 08 March 2022 Arendal vs Fram with score 5 - 0

Friday, 11 March 2022 Valerenga vs Sogndal with score 1 - 1

Friday, 11 March 2022 Ostersunds vs Kaisar Kyzylorda with score 0 - 0

Friday, 11 March 2022 Stjordals Blink vs Bryne with score 1 - 2

Friday, 11 March 2022 Lysekloster vs Oygarden with score 0 - 5

Friday, 11 March 2022 Rosenborg vs Haugesund with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 12 March 2022 Baerum Sportsklubb vs Ullern with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 12 March 2022 Qviding vs Utsiktens with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 12 March 2022 Brommapojkarna vs Haninge with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 12 March 2022 Trelleborgs vs Skovde AIK with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 10 March 2022 Orkla vs Tiller with score 2 - 5

Thursday, 10 March 2022 SfB-Oure vs Marienlyst with score 1 - 2

Friday, 11 March 2022 Honka vs Kristiansund with score 1 - 2

Friday, 11 March 2022 Mjondalen vs Skeid with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 16 March 2022 Sundsvall vs Sirius with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 16 March 2022 HJK vs Mariehamn with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 10 March 2022 Frederikssund vs Birkerod with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 10 March 2022 Aalesund 2 vs Brattvag with score 3 - 2

Friday, 11 March 2022 FC Minsk vs Naftan with score 2 - 0

Friday, 11 March 2022 Hodd vs Aalesund with score 1 - 4

Friday, 11 March 2022 Asker vs Alta with score 2 - 2

Friday, 11 March 2022 Hodd 2 vs Spjelkavik with score 3 - 4

Friday, 11 March 2022 IFK Malmo vs Torns with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 17 March 2022 Hacken vs Utsiktens with score 4 - 3

Friday, 11 March 2022 Varnamo vs Mjallby with score 1 - 2

Friday, 11 March 2022 Norrby vs Trollhattan with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 12 March 2022 Energetik-BGU vs Smorgon with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 12 March 2022 Murom vs Znamya Truda with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 12 March 2022 KTP vs KuPS with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 12 March 2022 Kjelsas vs Frigg with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 12 March 2022 OKS Odense vs Odder with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 12 March 2022 Orn vs Pors Grenland with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 12 March 2022 Lahti vs Mikkelin with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 12 March 2022 Energetik-BGU vs Lokomotiv Gomel with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 12 March 2022 Fredrikstad 2 vs Jeloy with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 12 March 2022 Levanger vs Ranheim with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 12 March 2022 Strindheim vs Molde 2 with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 12 March 2022 Varbergs vs GAIS with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 12 March 2022 Egersunds vs Sotra with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 12 March 2022 Isloch vs Ostrovets with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 12 March 2022 Sirius vs Mariehamn with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 13 March 2022 Raca vs Lanzhot with score 0 - 1

Friday, 18 March 2022 Valerenga vs Ham-Kam with score 1 - 3

Friday, 18 March 2022 Strommen vs Skeid with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 12 March 2022 Petrikov vs Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 15 March 2022 Egersunds vs Staal Jorpeland with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 19 March 2022 Halmstad vs Helsingborg with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 19 March 2022 Brage vs Gefle with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 19 March 2022 Degerfors vs Jonkopings with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 19 March 2022 Eidsvold vs Notodden with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 19 March 2022 Fredrikstad vs Ull/Kisa with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 19 March 2022 HJK vs Lahti with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 19 March 2022 Jerv vs Orn with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 19 March 2022 Mjallby vs Kalmar with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 19 March 2022 Sandefjord vs Stabaek with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 19 March 2022 AFC Eskilstuna vs Vasteras SK with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 13 March 2022 Sydvest vs B 1913 with score 0 - 1

Monday, 14 March 2022 Lysekloster vs Brann with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 16 March 2022 HIFK vs PIF Pargas with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 16 March 2022 Sogndal vs Aalesund with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 16 March 2022 Haugesund vs Kristiansund with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 16 March 2022 Baerum Sportsklubb vs Fram with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 16 March 2022 Torns vs Malmo City with score 7 - 0

Friday, 18 March 2022 Brommapojkarna vs Stockholm Internazionale with score 3 - 2

Friday, 18 March 2022 Goteborg vs Norrby with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 19 March 2022 Skovde AIK vs Osters with score 0 - 3

Monday, 21 March 2022 Raufoss vs Honefoss with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 15 March 2022 Chita vs Lada Togliatti with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 15 March 2022 Arendal vs Jerv with score 3 - 3

Tuesday, 15 March 2022 Rosenborg vs Kristiansund with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 16 March 2022 Kursk vs Zenit-Izhevsk with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 16 March 2022 GAIS vs Tvaakers with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 17 March 2022 Lahden Reipas vs Atlantis with score 2 - 1

Friday, 18 March 2022 Ilves vs AC Oulu with score 3 - 4

Friday, 18 March 2022 Byasen vs Strindheim with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 19 March 2022 Trelleborgs vs Varnamo with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 19 March 2022 PEPO vs KTP with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 19 March 2022 Aalesund 2 vs Traeff with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 19 March 2022 Kursk vs Chita with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 20 March 2022 Stjordals Blink vs Brattvag with score 6 - 1

Sunday, 20 March 2022 Rosenborg vs Tromso with score 1 - 2

Friday, 18 March 2022 Egersunds vs Bryne with score 0 - 2

Friday, 18 March 2022 Raufoss vs Kongsvinger with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 19 March 2022 Aalesund vs Brann with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 19 March 2022 Arendal vs Flekkeroy with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 19 March 2022 Viking 2 vs Brodd with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 19 March 2022 NJS vs Gnistan with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 19 March 2022 Ekenas vs Haka with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 19 March 2022 SJK vs VPS with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 19 March 2022 Lunds vs Oskarshamns with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 22 March 2022 Landskrona vs Varbergs with score 1 - 0

Friday, 18 March 2022 Norrkoping vs AIK with score 1 - 0

Friday, 18 March 2022 Motala vs Orebro with score 0 - 2

Friday, 18 March 2022 D. Bryansk vs Lada Togliatti with score 1 - 0

Friday, 18 March 2022 Jerv vs Mjondalen with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 19 March 2022 B 1908 vs Greve IF with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 20 March 2022 Frederikssund vs Tarnby FF with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 20 March 2022 Hacken vs Odd with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 22 March 2022 Sundsvall vs Dalkurd with score 2 - 0

Friday, 25 March 2022 Rosenborg vs Raufoss with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 19 March 2022 Kjelsas vs Ullern with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 19 March 2022 Moss vs Asker with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 19 March 2022 Lyn vs Gjellerasen with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 19 March 2022 Start vs Grorud with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 19 March 2022 Halden vs Fram with score 6 - 0

Tuesday, 22 March 2022 Zhytomyr vs Nachod with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Lindome vs Ullareds IK with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Gefle vs Hudiksvalls with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Goteborg vs Fredrikstad with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 26 March 2022 HJK vs Hammarby with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Tvaakers vs Eskilsminne with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 26 March 2022 AIK vs Jonkopings with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 26 March 2022 GAIS vs Landskrona with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Kalmar vs Varnamo with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Osters vs Helsingborg with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Sirius vs Brage with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Stromsgodset vs Ham-Kam with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Valerenga vs Hacken with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Orebro vs Degerfors with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Odd vs Sandefjord with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Dalkurd vs Sandvikens with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 20 March 2022 Djerv 1919 vs V. Haugesund with score 0 - 1

Monday, 21 March 2022 Fredericia vs Midtjylland with score 0 - 0

Monday, 21 March 2022 Peresvet Podolsk vs Vidnoe with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 22 March 2022 Chita vs Zenit-Izhevsk with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 22 March 2022 Falkenbergs vs Utsiktens with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 22 March 2022 Rathenow vs MSV Neuruppin with score 3 - 6

Wednesday, 23 March 2022 HIFK vs TPS with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 23 March 2022 FC Koln vs Siegburger with score 8 - 1

Thursday, 24 March 2022 Stuttgart vs Sandhausen with score 2 - 3

Friday, 25 March 2022 Inter Turku vs Gnistan with score 0 - 0

Friday, 25 March 2022 Plzen vs Bohemians with score 1 - 1

Friday, 25 March 2022 Brommapojkarna vs Orgryte with score 3 - 1

Friday, 25 March 2022 Halmstad vs Elfsborg with score 0 - 4

Friday, 25 March 2022 Orn vs Asker with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Mariehamn vs Ekenas with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Mjallby vs Trelleborgs with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Ostersunds vs Sundsvall with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Skeid vs Kjelsas with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Skovde AIK vs Trollhattan with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 26 March 2022 VPS vs Jaro with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Vasteras SK vs Karlstad with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Asane vs Sandnes with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 26 March 2022 KuPS vs AC Oulu with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Mjondalen vs Start with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Sogndal vs Brann with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 27 March 2022 Brattvag vs Spjelkavik with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 27 March 2022 Bryne vs Jerv with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 27 March 2022 Djurgarden vs Honka with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 27 March 2022 Stjordals Blink vs Ranheim with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 22 March 2022 Kurilovec vs Zdralovi with score 4 - 3

Tuesday, 22 March 2022 Sandnes vs Egersunds with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 23 March 2022 Podbrezova vs Sered with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 23 March 2022 KuPS vs Mikkelin with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 23 March 2022 Luckenwalde vs Union Berlin with score 4 - 4

Wednesday, 23 March 2022 Morbio vs Lugano with score 0 - 10

Thursday, 24 March 2022 Club America vs U.A.N.L.- Tigres with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 24 March 2022 Dusseldorf vs Twente with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 24 March 2022 Heerenveen vs Zwolle with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 24 March 2022 Hartberg vs A. Klagenfurt with score 2 - 4

Thursday, 24 March 2022 Ingolstadt vs Wacker Innsbruck with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 24 March 2022 LASK vs Amstetten with score 4 - 1

Thursday, 24 March 2022 Metz vs Wehen with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 24 March 2022 St. Gallen vs Dornbirn with score 9 - 0

Thursday, 24 March 2022 Tirol vs BW Linz with score 4 - 2

Thursday, 24 March 2022 SG Dynamo Dresden vs Liberec with score 2 - 1

Friday, 25 March 2022 Cracovia vs Sandecja Nowy S. with score 1 - 0

Friday, 25 March 2022 Slask Wroclaw vs Chrobry Glogow with score 5 - 2

Friday, 25 March 2022 Horn vs St. Polten with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 26 March 2022 A. Salzburg vs Grazer AK with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 23 March 2022 Feyenoord vs Waalwijk with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 23 March 2022 TPS vs HIFK with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 23 March 2022 Siegburger vs FC Koln with score 1 - 8

Thursday, 24 March 2022 Aalborg vs Vendsyssel with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 24 March 2022 Eintracht Frankfurt vs Nurnberg with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 24 March 2022 Karlsruher SC vs Basel with score 6 - 1

Friday, 25 March 2022 Luzern vs Schaffhausen with score 4 - 1

Friday, 25 March 2022 Bordeaux vs Alaves with score 2 - 1

Friday, 25 March 2022 Regensburg vs Greuther Furth with score 0 - 3

Friday, 25 March 2022 Grasshoppers vs Aarau with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 24 March 2022 Viborg vs Hamburger SV with score 5 - 4

Thursday, 24 March 2022 Sturm Graz vs Kapfenberg with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 24 March 2022 Vaduz vs Altach with score 0 - 3

Friday, 25 March 2022 GKS Jastrzebie vs Podbeskidzie with score 1 - 1

Friday, 25 March 2022 Wisla vs Puszcza with score 5 - 0

Friday, 25 March 2022 Bochum vs Heracles with score 2 - 0

Friday, 25 March 2022 Farul Constanta vs Cherno More with score 2 - 0

Friday, 25 March 2022 Jaen vs Granada CF with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Pobeda vs Pelister with score -

Friday, 25 March 2022 Doxa vs Ol. Nicosia with score 1 - 6

Friday, 25 March 2022 Bjarg vs Fyllingsdalen with score 1 - 2

Friday, 25 March 2022 Leczna vs R. Rzeszow with score 0 - 4

Friday, 25 March 2022 Stal Mielec vs Termalica B-B. with score 1 - 4

Friday, 25 March 2022 Rakow vs Skra with score 2 - 0

Friday, 25 March 2022 Maritsa Plovdiv vs Arda with score 1 - 2

Friday, 25 March 2022 Domzale vs Opatija with score 1 - 1

Friday, 25 March 2022 Slaven Belupo vs Bijelo Brdo with score 1 - 1

Friday, 25 March 2022 Zaglebie vs Odra Opole with score 2 - 0

Friday, 25 March 2022 Osijek vs Cibalia with score 5 - 0

Friday, 25 March 2022 Liffey Wanderers vs Wayside Celtic with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Mikkelin vs KTP with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Blau-Weiss Zorbau vs Auerbach with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Nardo vs Traeff with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Rubin Kazan vs Krylya Sovetov with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Din. Bucuresti vs Zimbru Chisinau with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Honved vs Szentlorinc with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Kalju vs Metta/LU with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Levski Sofia vs Sozopol with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Lysekloster vs Floro with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 26 March 2022 U Craiova 1948 vs Steaua Bucuresti with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Lok. Plovdiv vs Botev Vratsa with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Ilves vs PK-35 with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Grorud vs Ull/Kisa with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 26 March 2022 IFK Malmo vs Osterlen FF with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Norrby vs Varbergs with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Sarpsborg 08 vs Lillestrom with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Cukaricki vs Sutjeska with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Ludogorets vs Etar with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Norrkoping vs AFC Eskilstuna with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Shkupi vs Voska Sport with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Szeged vs Ferencvaros with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Vidar vs Sola with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 27 March 2022 Club America vs Monterrey with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 27 March 2022 Hajduk Split vs Radomlje with score 5 - 2

Sunday, 27 March 2022 Traeff vs Hodd 2 with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 27 March 2022 V. Haugesund vs Oygarden with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 27 March 2022 CSKA Sofia vs Svoge with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 27 March 2022 Viking vs Haugesund with score 1 - 0

Monday, 28 March 2022 Stabaek vs Kongsvinger with score 2 - 0

Friday, 01 April 2022 Flekkeroy vs Mandalskameratene with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Eidsvold vs Halden with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 26 March 2022 CSKA Moscow vs Nizhny Novgorod with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 26 March 2022 FC Voluntari vs Petrolul with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 26 March 2022 FC Minsk vs BATE with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Keski-Uusimaa vs Kiffen with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Varnsdorf vs Zhytomyr with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Tychy with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Paphos vs Riga FC with score 5 - 4

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Vitebsk vs Lokomotiv Gomel with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Wisla Plock vs Stomil Olsztyn with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Din. Minsk vs Slutsk with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Buriram vs Kitchee with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Kayserispor vs Genclerbirligi with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Frigg vs KFUM Oslo with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Dnepr Mogilev vs Naftan with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Rosenborg 2 vs Byasen with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 26 March 2022 FC Rapid Bucuresti vs Politehnica Timisoara with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 02 April 2022 Baerum Sportsklubb vs Eidsvold with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 02 April 2022 Brattvag vs Levanger with score 3 - 6

Saturday, 02 April 2022 Arendal vs Notodden with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 26 March 2022 U.A.N.L.- Tigres vs Pachuca with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 27 March 2022 Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Slavia Mozyr with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 27 March 2022 Lunds vs Ariana with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 27 March 2022 Istanbulspor AS vs Karagumruk with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 27 March 2022 Goztepe vs Menemenspor with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 27 March 2022 Zira vs Gabala with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Brattvag vs Spjelkavik with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 27 March 2022 Guabira vs Independiente Petroleros with score 2 - 1

Monday, 28 March 2022 Athletico-PR vs America MG with score 4 - 0

Monday, 28 March 2022 CFR Cluj vs Baia Mare with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 30 March 2022 Mikkelin vs PEPO with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 30 March 2022 SJK Akatemia vs Jazz Pori with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 02 April 2022 TPS vs Klubi 04 with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 02 April 2022 Spjelkavik vs Traeff with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 02 April 2022 KTP vs PeKa with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 30 March 2022 Levski Sofia vs Septemvri Sofia with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 30 March 2022 Hradec Kralove B vs Zhytomyr with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 30 March 2022 Tehnicar Cvetkovec vs Slaven Belupo with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 30 March 2022 Arsenal vs Brentford 2 with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 02 April 2022 Honefoss vs Gjellerasen with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 02 April 2022 V. Haugesund vs Sola with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 02 April 2022 Vindbjart vs Pors Grenland with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 02 April 2022 JJK Jyvaskyla vs Mikkelin with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 02 April 2022 Kjelsas vs Lyn with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 02 April 2022 Frigg vs Orn with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 05 April 2022 SJK Akatemia vs Ilves 2 with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 02 April 2022 Chonburi vs Kitchee with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 02 April 2022 Ullern vs Asker with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 02 April 2022 Bjarg vs Sotra with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 02 April 2022 Ull/Kisa vs Strommen with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 03 April 2022 Moss vs Fram with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 03 April 2022 Staal Jorpeland vs Vidar with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 12 April 2022 Legia vs Dyn. Kyiv with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 09 April 2022 Olympiacos Piraeus vs Shakhtar Donetsk with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 14 April 2022 Lechia Gdansk vs Shakhtar Donetsk with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 13 April 2022 Ekenas vs Honka Akatemia with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 14 April 2022 G.A. Eagles vs Utrecht with score 0 - 3

Thursday, 14 April 2022 SalPa vs Atlantis with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 14 April 2022 Galatasaray vs Dyn. Kyiv with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 19 April 2022 Fenerbahce vs Shakhtar Donetsk with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 20 April 2022 CFR Cluj vs Dyn. Kyiv with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 16 April 2022 Oostende vs Club Brugge KV with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 19 April 2022 Cherno More vs Dobrudzha with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 26 April 2022 Dortmund vs Dyn. Kyiv with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 23 April 2022 Jaro vs SJK Akatemia with score 0 - 3

Thursday, 28 April 2022 D. Zagreb vs Dyn. Kyiv with score 2 - 2

Monday, 25 April 2022 Antalyaspor vs Shakhtar Donetsk with score 1 - 2

Friday, 29 April 2022 Rosenborg vs Stjordals Blink with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 28 April 2022 Oostende vs Waregem with score 5 - 3

Friday, 29 April 2022 Fredrikstad vs Odd with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 01 May 2022 Hajduk Split vs Shakhtar Donetsk with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 04 May 2022 Basel vs Dyn. Kyiv with score 2 - 3

Friday, 13 May 2022 Flora vs Dyn. Kyiv with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 07 May 2022 East Kilbride vs Broomhill with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 07 May 2022 East Stirlingshire vs Bo'ness United with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 07 May 2022 Ymir vs Ulfarnir with score 4 - 2

Thursday, 12 May 2022 Reggiana vs Lentigione with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 15 May 2022 Polvorin vs R. Oviedo B with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 18 May 2022 Toluca vs Bayer Leverkusen with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 25 May 2022 A-League Stars vs Barcelona with score 2 - 3

Thursday, 02 June 2022 Karbinci vs Bregalnica Stip with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 11 June 2022 Molde vs AIK with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 11 June 2022 Fredrikstad vs Goteborg with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 11 June 2022 Gradina Srebrenik vs Tuzla City with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 12 June 2022 Minnesota United vs Paderborn with score 4 - 3

Sunday, 05 June 2022 Persija Jakarta vs Sabah with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 08 June 2022 Ferencvaros vs NK Carda Martjanci with score 8 - 0

Sunday, 12 June 2022 Thalwil vs Zurich with score 0 - 7

Sunday, 12 June 2022 Ferencvaros vs Shkendija with score 1 - 1

Monday, 13 June 2022 Ludogorets vs Strumska Slava with score 5 - 1

Monday, 13 June 2022 Sarpsborg 08 vs Hacken with score 1 - 4

Tuesday, 07 June 2022 Hanoi FC vs Gia Lai with score 4 - 2

Tuesday, 07 June 2022 Hai Phong vs Viettel with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 08 June 2022 Miguelito vs Herediano with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Melksham vs Forest Green with score 0 - 3

Friday, 10 June 2022 Tauro vs Herediano with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 11 June 2022 Kristiansund vs Stjordals Blink with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 15 June 2022 Zurich vs Baden with score 11 - 0

Friday, 10 June 2022 Shamrock Rovers vs Galway with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 11 June 2022 Cliftonville vs Derry City with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 12 June 2022 Austin FC vs Pachuca with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 12 June 2022 Jerv vs Tromso with score 1 - 5

Sunday, 12 June 2022 Lillestrom vs Ham-Kam with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 12 June 2022 Odd vs KFUM Oslo with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 14 June 2022 Atlanta Utd vs Pachuca with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 16 June 2022 Hacken vs Halmstad with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 16 June 2022 Varberg vs Norrby with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 16 June 2022 Kalmar vs Vorwarts Steyr with score 3 - 0

Friday, 10 June 2022 Shukura vs Torpedo Kutaisi with score 2 - 2

Friday, 10 June 2022 Viettel vs Gia Lai with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 11 June 2022 Maritsa Plovdiv vs Lok. Plovdiv with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 11 June 2022 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Septemvri Sofia with score 1 - 3

Monday, 13 June 2022 Rosenborg vs Aalesund with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 14 June 2022 Shkupi vs FC Ballkani with score 0 - 2

Friday, 17 June 2022 Akademija Pandev vs FC Ballkani with score 1 - 6

Friday, 17 June 2022 Sirius vs Djurgarden with score 3 - 3

Friday, 17 June 2022 Trelleborg vs Goteborg with score 0 - 2

Friday, 17 June 2022 Elfsborg vs Helsingborg with score 1 - 0

Friday, 17 June 2022 Luzern vs Winterthur with score 2 - 1

Friday, 17 June 2022 Buchbach vs Ismaning with score 3 - 2

Friday, 17 June 2022 Illertissen vs Nordlingen with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Miami United vs Pachuca with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 11 June 2022 BATE vs Zhodino with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 11 June 2022 Neman vs Dynamo Brest with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 11 June 2022 Cork City vs Sligo Rovers with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 11 June 2022 Dinamo Batumi vs Samgurali with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 11 June 2022 Zepperen-Brustem vs St. Truiden with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 12 June 2022 Houston Dynamo vs Atl. San Luis with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 11 June 2022 NK Carda Martjanci vs Maribor with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 11 June 2022 Perchtoldsdorf vs Admira with score 1 - 6

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Trinec vs Dubnica with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 18 June 2022 TSV G. vs Heimstetten with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Cracovia vs S. Rzeszow with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Arka Gdynia vs Stezyca with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Aschaffenburg vs Nurnberg with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 18 June 2022 CSKA Sofia vs Greuther Furth with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Dornbirn vs A. Lustenau with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Dun. Streda vs Pohronie with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 18 June 2022 GKS Katowice vs Skra with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Lech Poznan vs Widzew Lodz with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Radomiak Radom vs Leczna with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Rulzheim vs Kaiserslautern with score 0 - 9

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Schwaben Augsburg vs Pipinsried with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Wisla vs Garbarnia with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Clachnacuddin vs Elgin City with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Ramlingen-Ehlershausen vs Hannover with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Cliftonville vs Shamrock Rovers with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Cumbernauld Colts vs Stranraer with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Dusseldorf vs Hilden with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Bystrc vs Brno with score 0 - 6

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Chiemgau Traunstein vs Buchbach with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Hartberg vs Lafnitz with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Leobendorf vs St. Polten with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Plzen vs Klatovy with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Steinheim vs Heidenheim with score 0 - 7

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Sturm Graz vs Kapfenberg with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Ried vs Slovan Bratislava with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Amstetten vs Ruzomberok with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Zurich vs Wil with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Bad Sauerbrunn vs Admira with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Zandhovense vs Lierse K. with score 1 - 3

Monday, 13 June 2022 Venados vs Cruz Azul with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 12 June 2022 Haugesund vs Brann with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 14 June 2022 Cancun vs Club America with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Dusseldorf II vs Fortuna Koln with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Mura vs Partizani with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 19 June 2022 Skalica vs Vyskov with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 19 June 2022 Arminia Klosterhardt vs Oberhausen with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 19 June 2022 Bersenbruck vs Ahlen with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 19 June 2022 AFC Eskilstuna vs Sundsvall with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 19 June 2022 Ludogorets vs BW Linz with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 19 June 2022 Legia vs Chojniczanka with score 3 - 1

Monday, 13 June 2022 Narva vs Levadia with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 15 June 2022 Trnava vs Skalica with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 15 June 2022 Ruzomberok vs FK Humenne with score 3 - 1

Friday, 17 June 2022 Dynamo Schwerin vs Hansa Rostock with score 1 - 6

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Kosice vs Michalovce with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Trnava vs Petrzalka with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Maribor vs Shkendija with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 19 June 2022 AIK vs Orebro with score 3 - 2

Monday, 20 June 2022 Malmo FF vs Trelleborg with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 14 June 2022 CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Spartak Varna with score 5 - 0

Tuesday, 14 June 2022 Arda vs Maritsa Plovdiv with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 15 June 2022 San Antonio vs Atl. San Luis with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 15 June 2022 Cherno More vs Lok. Plovdiv with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 15 June 2022 Septemvri Sofia vs Strumska Slava with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 16 June 2022 Guadalajara Chivas vs Santos Laguna with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Slask Wroclaw vs Tychy with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Tekstilshtik vs Volgar-Astrakhan with score 3 - 3

Tuesday, 21 June 2022 Cherno More vs Akademija Pandev with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 21 June 2022 Zrinjski vs Shkendija with score 3 - 3

Tuesday, 21 June 2022 Schweinfurt vs Wurzburger FV with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 21 June 2022 Horn vs TWL Elektra with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 21 June 2022 Alloa vs Partick Thistle with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 21 June 2022 East Fife vs Civil Service Strollers with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 21 June 2022 TNS vs Bala with score 5 - 1

Wednesday, 15 June 2022 Zrinjski vs Mura with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 15 June 2022 Celje vs Rudar with score 6 - 1

Wednesday, 15 June 2022 Perak vs Bukit Tambun with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Dun. Streda vs Slovan Bratislava with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 GKS Katowice vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 LKS Lodz vs R. Rzeszow with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Ludogorets vs Greuther Furth with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Mura vs Napredak with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Radomiak Radom vs Korona Kielce with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Sandecja Nowy S. vs Motor Lublin with score 4 - 2

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Karlsruher SC vs Wehen with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Fenerbahce vs Shkupi with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Plzen vs Karlovy Vary with score 9 - 0

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Dusseldorf vs Ruzomberok with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Sion vs Xamax with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 TSV Havelse vs Hannover with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Zurich vs Viktoria Koln with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Heimstetten vs Garching with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Putte vs Lierse K. with score 0 - 4

Friday, 17 June 2022 Forward Madison vs Paderborn with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Levski Sofia vs Septemvri Sofia with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Lugano vs Collina d'Oro with score 10 - 0

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Trebisov vs FK Humenne with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 18 June 2022 L. Mikulas vs Podbrezova with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Aalborg vs Skovde AIK with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Westerlo vs City Pirates with score 11 - 0

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Ingolstadt vs Eichstatt with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Koper vs CFR Cluj with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Odra Opole vs Sleza Wroclaw with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Stal Mielec vs Puszcza with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Dundalk vs Larne with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Basel vs Xamax with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Dunav Ruse vs Dobrudzha with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Podbrezova vs Zilina with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 18 June 2022 SKV Darmstadt vs Darmstadt with score 0 - 7

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Tienen vs St. Truiden with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Verlaine vs Seraing with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Dikkelvenne vs Gent with score 0 - 6

Monday, 20 June 2022 Banska Bystrica vs Trencin with score 3 - 2

Monday, 20 June 2022 Lafnitz vs FC Arges with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 21 June 2022 Napredak vs CFR Cluj with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 L. Mikulas vs Kosice with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Wisla Plock vs Chojniczanka with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Levski Sofia vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 23 June 2022 Ayr vs Dumbarton with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 23 June 2022 Hamilton vs Larne with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 23 June 2022 Lech Poznan vs Pogon Szczecin with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 23 June 2022 Kapfenberg vs FC Arges with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 23 June 2022 Schwabisch Hall vs Heidenheim with score 0 - 6

Friday, 17 June 2022 Yantra Gabrovo vs Botev Vratsa with score 2 - 5

Friday, 17 June 2022 ATSV vs Furth II with score 1 - 1

Friday, 17 June 2022 Da Nang vs Thanh Hoa with score 1 - 1

Friday, 17 June 2022 Song Lam Nghe An vs Hong Linh Ha Tinh with score 0 - 0

Friday, 17 June 2022 Konigsdorf vs Viktoria Koln with score 0 - 4

Friday, 17 June 2022 Tuzla City vs Sloga Doboj with score 1 - 0

Friday, 17 June 2022 Ismaning vs Buchbach with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Osijek vs Slaven Belupo with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs CSKA 1948 Sofia with score 0 - 3

Friday, 24 June 2022 Legnica vs Zaglebie with score 2 - 1

Friday, 24 June 2022 Mura vs Sturm Graz with score 2 - 3

Friday, 24 June 2022 Piast Gliwice vs Sandecja Nowy S. with score 1 - 1

Friday, 24 June 2022 Grasshoppers vs Schaffhausen with score 1 - 5

Friday, 24 June 2022 Vaduz vs Freiburg II with score 0 - 2

Friday, 24 June 2022 Amstetten vs Admira with score 2 - 4

Friday, 24 June 2022 Dunaujvaros PASE vs MOL Fehervar with score 0 - 5

Friday, 24 June 2022 Emmen vs FC Emmen with score 0 - 1

Friday, 24 June 2022 Legia vs Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe with score 0 - 1

Friday, 24 June 2022 Ried vs Olympiacos Piraeus with score 2 - 0

Friday, 24 June 2022 Salzburg vs CSKA Sofia with score 2 - 1

Friday, 24 June 2022 Stuttgart II vs Augsburg II with score 3 - 2

Friday, 24 June 2022 Bruck Leitha vs Lafnitz with score 1 - 2

Friday, 24 June 2022 Horn vs Wiener Neustadt with score 2 - 2

Friday, 24 June 2022 Emden vs RW Essen with score 0 - 5

Friday, 24 June 2022 Kilmarnock vs Falkirk with score 4 - 1

Friday, 24 June 2022 Kelty Hearts vs Partick Thistle with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 18 June 2022 TWL Elektra vs First Vienna with score 2 - 5

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Varazdin vs Zrinjski with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Domzale vs Rudar with score 8 - 0

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Jadran Dekani vs O. Ljubljana with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Bayern Hof vs Nurnberg II with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Oudenaarde vs Waregem with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Svoge vs Montana with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Korona Kielce vs Termalica B-B. with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Wisla Pulawy vs R. Rzeszow with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Lok. Sofia vs Litex Lovech with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Arda vs Sozopol with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 18 June 2022 FK Rostov vs Kholding with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Sandhausen vs Tus Mingolsheim with score 10 - 0

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Lok. Zagreb vs Gorica with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Necaxa vs Atl. San Luis with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 19 June 2022 Slavia Sofia vs Spartak Varna with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 19 June 2022 Monterrey vs Santos Laguna with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 19 June 2022 Celje vs Cukaricki with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 19 June 2022 Mladost vs Buducnost with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 19 June 2022 Shkupi vs KF Tirana with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 19 June 2022 Celik Zenica vs Velez Mostar with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Lechia Gdansk vs Rakow with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Jihlava vs Zizkov with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Kosice vs Trebisov with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Sparta Prague vs Dukla Prague with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Slovacko vs Trencin with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Teplice vs Usti nad Labem with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Trinec vs Banska Bystrica with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Podbeskidzie with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Zilina vs Karvina with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Korona Kielce vs Skra with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Pribram vs Hradec Kralove with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Slask Wroclaw 2 vs GKS Jastrzebie with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Hamilton vs Larkhall with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Midtjylland vs Odense with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Wuppertaler vs Bochum with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Aarhus vs Aalborg with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 A. Lustenau vs Wil with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Arka Gdynia vs Elblag with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Basel vs Greuther Furth with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Chrobry Glogow vs KKS Kalisz with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Cove Rangers vs Dunfermline with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Garching vs Pipinsried with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 25 June 2022 GKS Katowice vs Polkowice with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Holstein Kiel vs St. Pauli with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Illertissen vs Landsberg with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 LASK vs Cracovia with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Montrose vs Formartine Utd with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Needham Market vs Ipswich with score 0 - 7

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Paderborn vs Verl with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Paks vs Siofok with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Podbrezova vs Brno with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Rudersdal vs Lyngby with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Sparta Prague B vs Chrudim with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Termalica B-B. vs L. Mikulas with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Vasas vs Kisvarda with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Widzew Lodz vs Tychy with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Wisla vs Stal Mielec with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 RKDSV vs Willem II with score 0 - 9

Saturday, 25 June 2022 A. Klagenfurt vs Osijek with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Berwick vs Stenhousemuir with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 TNS vs Warrington Rylands with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Wismut Gera vs Zwickau with score 0 - 9

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Club Brugge KV vs Thes Sport with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Linfield vs Newtown with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Thun vs St. Gallen with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Altach vs Luzern with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Bala vs Cliftonville with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Buckie Thistle vs Aberdeen with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Cumbernauld Colts vs Alloa with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Dunbar United vs Raith with score 1 - 7

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Krefeld-Fischeln vs Straelen with score 2 - 6

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Ostrava vs Otrokovice with score 7 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Schweinfurt vs Abtswind with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Sion vs Servette with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Spartans vs East Fife with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 St. Polten vs Austria Vienna with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Worksop vs Barnsley with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Lanzhot vs Zlin with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Preussen Munster vs Uerdingen with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 ASK Voitsberg vs Sturm Graz with score 0 - 11

Saturday, 25 June 2022 FK Pardubice vs Jihlava with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Galanta vs Z. Moravce-Vrable with score 0 - 7

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Heiligenkreuz vs Hartberg with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Lausanne vs Lausanne Ouchy with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Levski Sofia vs Akademija Pandev with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Sabinov vs Kosice with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Dusseldorf vs Olympiacos Piraeus with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Aarau vs Kriens with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Terwolde vs G.A. Eagles with score 1 - 15

Sunday, 19 June 2022 Verl vs BSV Rehden with score 9 - 1

Sunday, 19 June 2022 CSKA 1948 Sofia II vs Minyor Pernik with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 19 June 2022 Radnik vs Novi Pazar with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 19 June 2022 Oster vs Hammarby with score 1 - 2

Monday, 20 June 2022 Torpedo Moscow vs Yenisey with score 2 - 1

Monday, 20 June 2022 Ulyanovsk vs Kamaz with score 2 - 1

Monday, 20 June 2022 Rubin Kazan vs Akron Togliatti with score 1 - 0

Monday, 20 June 2022 SKA Khabarovsk vs Yenisey with score 0 - 2

Monday, 20 June 2022 Torpedo Moscow vs Tekstilshtik with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 21 June 2022 Kilmarnock vs Queen of South with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 21 June 2022 Kuban vs Dynamo Stavropol with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 21 June 2022 Espelkamp vs Arminia Bielefeld with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 21 June 2022 Kematen vs CSKA Sofia with score 3 - 5

Tuesday, 21 June 2022 Rapid Vienna vs Floridsdorfer AC with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 21 June 2022 TSV G. vs Deisenhofen with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 U. Cluj vs Sanatatea Cluj with score 9 - 2

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 KF Tirana vs FC Hermannstadt with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 KRC Harelbeke vs Waregem with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Ingolstadt vs Pipinsried with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 BSV Rehden vs Magdeburg with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 23 June 2022 SKA Khabarovsk vs Shinnik Yaroslavl with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 23 June 2022 Nurnberg II vs Chemie Leipzig with score 1 - 0

Friday, 24 June 2022 UTA Arad vs Maritsa Plovdiv with score 5 - 1

Friday, 24 June 2022 Rubin Kazan vs Kamaz with score 5 - 0

Friday, 24 June 2022 KRC Harelbeke vs Oostende with score 5 - 3

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Fenerbahce vs KF Tirana with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Liefering vs Vorwarts Steyr with score 6 - 0

Monday, 20 June 2022 Orgryte vs Hacken with score 2 - 2

Monday, 20 June 2022 ND Gorica vs Rudar with score 5 - 0

Monday, 20 June 2022 Sutjeska vs Sp. Subotica with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 21 June 2022 Halmstad vs Varnamo with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Slaven Belupo vs Sloboda with score 5 - 0

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Ferencvaros vs Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Breitenrain vs Young Boys with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Makedonija GP vs Drita with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Young Boys vs Yverdon with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Breitenrain vs Yverdon with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 23 June 2022 FK Rostov vs Fakel Voronezh with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 23 June 2022 ND Gorica vs Borac Banja Luka with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 23 June 2022 Deisenhofen vs Bayern II with score 0 - 0

Friday, 24 June 2022 Westerlo vs Gent with score 6 - 2

Friday, 24 June 2022 CSKA Moscow vs Veles Moscow with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Ayr vs Stranraer with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Komarno vs Pohronie with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Monaco vs Cercle Brugge KSV with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Ruch Chorzow vs Odra Opole with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Wisla Plock vs Lechia Gdansk with score 3 - 6

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Brechin vs Arbroath with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Petegem vs Waregem with score 0 - 7

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Torhout vs Oostende with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Rakow vs Chojniczanka with score 5 - 1

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Lippstadt vs Bersenbruck with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Randers FC vs Helsingor with score 6 - 2

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Krasnodar 2 vs FK Chayka with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Nordsjaelland vs Koge with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 26 June 2022 RW Essen vs Holthausen-Biene with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 26 June 2022 TNS vs Cliftonville with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Hallescher vs Paderborn with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Veles Moscow with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Ludogorets vs Nurnberg with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Morkovice vs Vyskov with score 1 - 10

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Yverdon vs Dyn. Kyiv with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Makedonija GP vs KF Llapi with score 1 - 1

Monday, 27 June 2022 Sonderjyske vs Fredericia with score 1 - 2

Monday, 27 June 2022 FC Copenhagen vs Silkeborg with score 0 - 2

Monday, 27 June 2022 CSKA Sofia vs Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe with score 0 - 4

Monday, 27 June 2022 Vojvodina vs UTA Arad with score 2 - 1

Monday, 27 June 2022 Olympiacos Piraeus vs Cracovia with score 0 - 0

Monday, 27 June 2022 Crusaders vs St. Mirren with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 21 June 2022 CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Lok. Plovdiv with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 21 June 2022 Javor vs Kolubara with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 21 June 2022 Baltika vs Volgar-Astrakhan with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 21 June 2022 Elgin City vs Lossiemouth with score 6 - 0

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Vardar Negotino vs Karaorman with score 0 - 0

Friday, 24 June 2022 CFR Cluj vs Partizan with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 MTK Budapest vs Dabas-Gyon with score 8 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Leczna vs Pogon Siedlce with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Jagiellonia vs Warta Poznan with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Baltika vs Yenisey with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Bohemians vs Mas Taborsko with score 5 - 3

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Dortmund II vs Preussen Munster with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Krasnodar vs FK Rostov with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Lech Poznan vs Jagiellonia with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Lincoln Red Imps vs Kilmarnock with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Partizan vs Trnava with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Piast Gliwice vs R. Rzeszow with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Rubin Kazan vs Krylya Sovetov with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Wisla Plock vs Arka Gdynia with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Young Boys vs Xamax with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Plzen vs Slovan Bratislava with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Kaiserslautern vs Lugano with score 3 - 4

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Meppen vs Ajax with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Traiskirchen vs Austria Vienna with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Admira vs Wiener Sport-Club with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Vaduz vs Winterthur with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Alloa vs Stirling with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Forfar Athletic vs Dunfermline with score 0 - 6

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Keith vs Elgin City with score 0 - 5

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Longridge Town vs Bolton with score 0 - 9

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Arda vs Septemvri Sofia with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Etar vs Yantra Gabrovo with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Botev Vratsa vs Spartak Varna with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Maritsa Plovdiv vs Vojvodina with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Cukaricki vs Tuzla City with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 O. Ljubljana vs TSC Backa Topola with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Jadran Dekani vs Partizani with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Novi Pazar vs Decic with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Maribor vs Trnava with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 23 June 2022 Club America vs Club Leon with score 5 - 2

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 FC Botosani vs Poli Iasi with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Dunav Ruse vs Litex Lovech with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 FK Vozdovac vs Jedinstvo with score 9 - 0

Thursday, 23 June 2022 Petrolul vs Dinamo-Auto with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 23 June 2022 Radnik vs Buducnost with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 23 June 2022 FK Sarajevo vs Iskra with score 7 - 1

Friday, 24 June 2022 Neftekhimik vs Torpedo Moscow with score 1 - 2

Friday, 24 June 2022 Holstein Kiel II vs Wiedenbruck with score 1 - 3

Friday, 24 June 2022 Crvena zvezda vs Bravo with score 2 - 1

Friday, 24 June 2022 Dusseldorf II vs Dortmund II with score 0 - 5

Friday, 24 June 2022 FC Juniors vs Austria Vienna II with score 1 - 0

Friday, 24 June 2022 Wisla Pulawy vs Grodzisk M. with score 3 - 2

Friday, 24 June 2022 Viktoria Griesheim vs Darmstadt with score 0 - 8

Friday, 24 June 2022 Auerbach vs SG Dynamo Dresden with score 1 - 3

Friday, 24 June 2022 UFC Fehring vs SC Weiz with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 ASV 13 Wien vs First Vienna with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Prostejov vs Dubnica with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 TSC Backa Topola vs Sibenik with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 PSV vs Lohne with score 6 - 0

Sunday, 26 June 2022 D. Zagreb vs Shkendija with score 3 - 0

Monday, 27 June 2022 Crvena zvezda vs Domzale with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Torpedo Moscow vs Volgar-Astrakhan with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Sigma Olomouc vs Vyskov with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Liberec vs Vlasim with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Teplice vs Varnsdorf with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Hibernian vs Hartlepool with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 FK Chayka vs Chernomorets Novorossijsk with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Hajduk Split vs Hamburger SV with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Hartberg vs U. Cluj with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Monaco vs St. Gallen with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Podbrezova vs Komarno with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Puchov vs Trinec with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Termalica B-B. vs Karvina with score 5 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Yverdon vs Sion with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Larne vs TNS with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Club Brugge KV vs Lierse K. with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Cukaricki vs Slask Wroclaw with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 FCSB vs Sf.Gheorghe with score 6 - 0

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 FK Pardubice vs Pribram with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 GKS Jastrzebie vs Ruch Chorzow with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Levski Sofia vs Lok. Sofia with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Mezokovesd-Zsory vs MTK Budapest with score 5 - 4

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Ostrava vs Zlin with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Slavia Prague vs Olympiacos Piraeus with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Akademija Pandev with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 St. Polten vs FC Rapid Bucuresti with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Aarau vs Mannheim with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Chojniczanka vs KKS Kalisz with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Maribor vs Partizani with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 ND Gorica vs Tabor Sezana with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Wolfsberger AC vs Hansa Rostock with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 FC Monheim vs Bochum with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Univ. Craiova vs Qarabag with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Bersenbruck vs Lohne with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 CSKA Moscow vs Zenit with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Deisenhofen vs Pipinsried with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 G.A. Eagles vs PAOK with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Lausanne vs Dyn. Kyiv with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Raith vs Queen of South with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 23 June 2022 Lok. Zagreb vs Celje with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 23 June 2022 Velez Mostar vs Sloga Doboj with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 23 June 2022 Cherno More vs Hebar with score 2 - 0

Friday, 24 June 2022 Lok. Plovdiv vs Septemvri Sofia with score 1 - 1

Friday, 24 June 2022 Torpedo Moscow vs Tekstilshtik with score 2 - 2

Friday, 24 June 2022 Fortuna Regensburg vs Regensburg with score 3 - 10

Friday, 24 June 2022 Hibernians vs Floriana with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Botev Vratsa vs Minyor Pernik with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Chindia Targoviste vs Mioveni with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 FK Humenne vs Presov with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 LKS Lodz vs S. Rzeszow with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Lisen vs Skalica with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Tienen vs Lierse K. with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Stomil Olsztyn vs Stezyca with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Hannover vs Duisburg with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Berliner AK 07 vs Tasmania Berlin with score 9 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Antwerp vs Hoogstraten with score 9 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Brondby vs Hvidovre IF with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Munich 1860 vs Karlsruher SC with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Annan vs Morton with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Kortrijk vs KV Mechelen with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Eendr. Termien vs Genk with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Ujpest vs Samorin with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Qarabag vs FC Botosani with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Wiltz vs Seraing with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Maribor vs Tuzla City with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Zeljeznicar vs Igman K. with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Peterhead vs Inverurie Loco Works with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Ural vs Akron Togliatti with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Koln II vs Eupen with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Farul Constanta vs Mioveni with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Vasas vs Michalovce with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Zrinjski vs Igman K. with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 FK Sarajevo vs TSC Backa Topola with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 30 June 2022 Sparta Prague vs Opava with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 30 June 2022 Dun. Streda vs Paks with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 30 June 2022 Midtjylland vs Aalborg with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 30 June 2022 Mura vs Vojvodina with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 30 June 2022 Radomiak Radom vs Lechia Gdansk with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 30 June 2022 Amstetten vs Wiener Viktoria with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 30 June 2022 UTA Arad vs Radnicki Nis with score 0 - 0

Friday, 24 June 2022 Krumovgrad vs Ludogorets II with score 2 - 3

Friday, 24 June 2022 Marchfeld vs TWL Elektra with score 4 - 0

Friday, 24 June 2022 Rijeka vs Grosuplje with score 6 - 0

Friday, 24 June 2022 Gornik Z. vs Puszcza with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Altglienicke vs Hertha Berlin II with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Elgin City vs Fraserburgh with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Javor vs FK Vozdovac with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Magdeburg vs Viktoria Berlin with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Meppen vs Schalke II with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Spartak Moscow vs Alania Vladikavkaz with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Bevern vs Werder Bremen II with score 0 - 13

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Caledonian Braves vs Dumbarton with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Hesperange vs Saarbrucken with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Mauerwerk vs WSC Wels with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Werder Bremen vs VfB Oldenburg with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Rapid Vienna vs Neusiedl with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Ferencvaros vs Ludogorets with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Spartak Varna with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Racing Luxembourg vs Charleroi with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Sp. Subotica vs Mladost GAT with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 O. Ljubljana vs Cukaricki with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Tasmania Berlin vs Babelsberg with score 1 - 5

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Dynamo Makhachkala vs Spartak Nalchik with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Pruszkow vs Motor Lublin with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Kuban vs Maykop with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 St. Liege vs St. Truiden with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Lisen vs Slovan Bratislava B with score 2 - 0

Friday, 01 July 2022 Hibernian vs Burton with score 4 - 2

Friday, 01 July 2022 Fredericia vs Vejle with score 1 - 1

Friday, 01 July 2022 Charlton vs Kilmarnock with score 0 - 1

Friday, 01 July 2022 Duisburg vs Preussen Munster with score 1 - 1

Friday, 01 July 2022 Guingamp vs Niort with score 3 - 1

Friday, 01 July 2022 Hajduk Split vs Gent with score 0 - 3

Friday, 01 July 2022 Mura vs Floridsdorfer AC with score 4 - 2

Friday, 01 July 2022 Osijek vs U. Cluj with score 1 - 0

Friday, 01 July 2022 Randers FC vs Viborg with score 3 - 2

Friday, 01 July 2022 Regensburg vs Zwickau with score 6 - 2

Friday, 01 July 2022 R. Rzeszow vs Kosice with score 2 - 2

Friday, 01 July 2022 Silkeborg vs St. Pauli with score 2 - 0

Friday, 01 July 2022 Widzew Lodz vs Sandecja Nowy S. with score 1 - 3

Friday, 01 July 2022 Widzew Lodz vs Puszcza with score 1 - 0

Friday, 01 July 2022 Yverdon vs Grasshoppers with score 2 - 0

Friday, 01 July 2022 Arminia Bielefeld vs Olympiacos Piraeus with score 3 - 1

Friday, 01 July 2022 Admira vs U Craiova 1948 with score 0 - 1

Friday, 01 July 2022 Plzen vs Mas Taborsko with score 3 - 0

Friday, 01 July 2022 Ried vs Munich 1860 with score 1 - 1

Friday, 01 July 2022 Vorwarts Steyr vs Sparta Prague B with score 0 - 8

Friday, 01 July 2022 Young Boys vs Lausanne Ouchy with score 2 - 2

Friday, 01 July 2022 Laval vs Concarneau with score 1 - 1

Friday, 01 July 2022 Valenciennes vs UNFP with score 1 - 0

Friday, 01 July 2022 Cambuur vs Meppen with score 2 - 2

Friday, 01 July 2022 RW Essen vs B. Monchengladbach with score 2 - 4

Friday, 01 July 2022 Dereham vs Norwich with score 0 - 4

Friday, 01 July 2022 Haringey vs Leyton Orient with score 1 - 2

Friday, 01 July 2022 Hitchin vs Luton with score 0 - 3

Friday, 01 July 2022 Melksham vs Bristol Rovers with score 1 - 6

Friday, 01 July 2022 Parkgate vs Rotherham with score 2 - 4

Friday, 01 July 2022 Penrith vs Carlisle with score 1 - 5

Friday, 01 July 2022 Tiverton vs Exeter with score 2 - 1

Friday, 01 July 2022 Forres Mechanics vs Elgin City with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Wurzburger Kickers vs Offenbach with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 CFR Cluj vs Hajduk Split with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Koper vs Istra 1961 with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Mladost vs Decic with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 25 June 2022 R. Rzeszow vs Michalovce with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Elversberg vs B. Monchengladbach II with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Fortuna Koln vs Bocholt with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 SpVgg Bayreuth vs Bamberg with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Eilendorf vs Alemannia Aachen with score 0 - 6

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Schwaben Augsburg vs Rain/Lech with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 FC Hermannstadt vs Shkupi with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Orenburg vs Dinamo-Auto with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Anderlecht vs St. Truiden with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 S. Rzeszow vs Garbarnia with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Mlada Boleslav vs Pribram with score 7 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Liberec vs Hradec Kralove with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Radomlje vs Radnicki Nis with score 3 - 5

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Varazdin vs Gorica with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2022 Atlante vs Grecia with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Heeslinger vs BSV Rehden with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Alemannia Haibach vs Alzenau with score 1 - 5

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Arminia Bielefeld vs Univ. Craiova with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Botev Plovdiv II vs Sozopol with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Drita vs FC Ballkani with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Koper vs Vojvodina with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Celje vs Borac Banja Luka with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Sutjeska vs Radnik with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Hearts of Oak vs Bechem United with score 2 - 1

Monday, 27 June 2022 Akhmat Grozny vs Penza with score 9 - 1

Monday, 27 June 2022 Neftekhimik vs Shinnik Yaroslavl with score 2 - 2

Monday, 27 June 2022 Slavia Sofia vs Arda with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Ayr vs Darvel with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Falkirk vs Stranraer with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Stenhousemuir vs Morton with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Leczna vs Puszcza with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Drita vs Struga with score 3 - 1

Friday, 01 July 2022 Amiens vs Oostende with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Ostrava vs Termalica B-B. with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Vasas with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Slovacko vs L. Mikulas with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Ceske Budejovice vs Dukla Prague with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Hradec Kralove vs Varnsdorf with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Kriens vs Solothurn with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Liberec vs Usti nad Labem with score 8 - 1

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Mlada Boleslav vs Teplice with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Sigma Olomouc vs Prostejov with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Trinec vs Zilina B with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Sonderjyske vs Esbjerg with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Sunderland vs Gateshead with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Odense vs Horsens with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Paderborn vs Ajax with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 02 July 2022 A. Lustenau vs St. Gallen with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Arminia Ludwigshafen vs Mannheim with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Berliner AK 07 vs BSV Rehden with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Bicskei vs Komarno with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Bishop Auckland vs Middlesbrough with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Bocholt vs Bochum with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Cove Rangers vs Gala Fairydean with score 8 - 1

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Dordrecht vs Kortrijk with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Evesham vs Cheltenham with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Feyenoord vs FC Copenhagen with score 0 - 7

Saturday, 02 July 2022 FK Rostov vs Kuban with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Freiburg vs Elversberg with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Frome vs Salisbury with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 02 July 2022 GKS Katowice vs Banska Bystrica with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Hallescher vs Hertha Berlin II with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Hednesford vs Birmingham U23 with score 3 - 5

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Kempston vs AFC Rushden and Diamonds with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Kisvarda vs Hajduk Split with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Legnica vs Warta Poznan with score -

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Lyngby vs Nykobing with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Michalovce vs FK Humenne with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Nantwich vs Crewe with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Piast Gliwice vs S. Rzeszow with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Puchov vs Trencin with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Roda vs Anderlecht with score 0 - 6

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Ruch Chorzow vs Podbeskidzie with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Sion vs Dyn. Kyiv with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Sittard vs Viktoria Koln with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Slaven Belupo vs Zalaegerszegi with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Tychy vs Skra with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Virton vs Fola with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Vreden vs Ahlen with score 3 - 5

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Wehen vs Nurnberg II with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Zimbru Chisinau vs FCSB with score 1 - 6

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Linfield vs St. Mirren with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 02 July 2022 RKSV UDI vs Willem II with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Waalwijk vs Oss with score 5 - 3

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Alloa vs Forfar Athletic with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Boblingen vs Stuttgart with score 1 - 7

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Chorley vs Bolton with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Dumbarton vs Gretna 2008 with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 02 July 2022 East Fife vs Cowdenbeath with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Irvine Meadow vs Stranraer with score 2 - 5

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Montrose vs Arbroath with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Peterhead vs Dundee FC with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Club Brugge KV vs Beerschot VA with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Groningen vs PAOK with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Kaiserslautern vs Unterhaching with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Salzburg vs Olympiacos Piraeus with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Atherton vs Annan with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 02 July 2022 AZ Alkmaar vs Zwolle with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Badshot vs Aldershot with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Chrudim vs Jihlava with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Folkestone vs Gillingham with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Gainsborough vs Lincoln with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Havant and W vs Portsmouth with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Kelty Hearts vs Raith with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Luzern vs Vaduz with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Melksham vs Swindon with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Nuneaton vs Stockport with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Plymouth Parkway vs Plymouth with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Preston vs Bamber Bridge with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Queen of South vs Hamilton with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Roffey vs Dorking with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Sigma Olomouc vs Zilina with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Southport vs Blackpool with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Hartberg vs St. Polten with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Radnicki Nis vs Slask Wroclaw with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Auxerre vs Grenoble with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Bersenbruck vs Werder Bremen II with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Brno vs Slovan Bratislava with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Eichstatt vs Neumarkt with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 02 July 2022 FK Pardubice vs Greuther Furth with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Hoogezand vs FC Emmen with score 0 - 11

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Madese Boys vs Breda with score 0 - 9

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Podbrezova vs Z. Moravce-Vrable with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Toulouse vs Nimes with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Fenerbahce vs Partizan with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 02 July 2022 G.A. Eagles vs Lok. Zagreb with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Oxford City vs Oxford Utd with score 2 - 5

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Aue vs Berliner AK 07 with score 4 - 0

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Stezyca vs Wisla Plock with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Braunschweig vs Freiburg II with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 VfL Oldenburg vs VfB Oldenburg with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Augsburg vs Schwaben Augsburg with score 5 - 0

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Rebecquoise vs Royale Union SG with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Samorin vs Petrzalka with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Holstein Kiel vs Qarabag with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 SG Dynamo Dresden vs Heidenheim with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Queen's Park vs Lok. Zagreb with score 1 - 3

Friday, 01 July 2022 Braunschweig vs Hesperange with score 0 - 1

Friday, 01 July 2022 Horn vs Stripfing with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Lippstadt vs VfB Oldenburg with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Holstein Kiel vs Wolfsberger AC with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Kapfenberg vs Haladas with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Utrecht vs Queen's Park with score 2 - 4

Sunday, 03 July 2022 Bischofswerdaer vs Chemie Leipzig with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 03 July 2022 Aluminij vs U. Cluj with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 03 July 2022 Krasnodar vs Forte Taganrog with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 03 July 2022 Radomiak Radom vs Arka Gdynia with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 03 July 2022 Twente vs Nordsjaelland with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 03 July 2022 Otrokovice vs Dubnica with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 03 July 2022 Tirol vs Nurnberg with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 03 July 2022 Gosport vs Portsmouth with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 03 July 2022 Radomlje vs Slask Wroclaw with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 03 July 2022 Zenit vs Crvena zvezda with score 2 - 1

Monday, 27 June 2022 Kapfenberg vs U Craiova 1948 with score 3 - 3

Monday, 27 June 2022 Buducnost vs Novi Pazar with score 2 - 2

Monday, 27 June 2022 U. Cluj vs Napredak with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Stal Mielec vs LKS Lodz with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Bravo vs Cukaricki with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Darmstadt vs Elversberg with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Gornik Z. vs L. Mikulas with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Radnicki Nis vs Maritsa Plovdiv with score 6 - 0

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Ferencvaros vs Karlsruher SC with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Marchfeld vs Floridsdorfer AC with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Bruck Leitha vs Horn with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Mladost vs FK Vozdovac with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Saturn Ramenskoye vs Ryazan with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Budafoki vs Banska Bystrica with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Skra vs Pruszkow with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Spartak Moscow vs Baltika with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Lausanne Ouchy vs Servette with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Rapid Vienna vs Lafnitz with score 5 - 2

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Aubstadt vs Bamberg with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Trebisov vs Presov with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 TSV Havelse vs VfL Osnabruck with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Viktoria Berlin vs Union Berlin with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Waregem vs Charleroi with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Clachnacuddin vs Inverness with score 0 - 10

Thursday, 30 June 2022 Basel vs FC Botosani with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 30 June 2022 Tuzla City vs Maritsa Plovdiv with score 0 - 0

Friday, 01 July 2022 Burnley vs Rochdale with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Gyor vs Gyirmot with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Leczna vs FC Voluntari with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Pohronie vs Samorin with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Pruszkow vs Grodzisk M. with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 02 July 2022 PSV vs Cercle Brugge KSV with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Brora Rangers vs Inverness with score 0 - 1

Monday, 04 July 2022 Randers FC vs Vendsyssel with score 5 - 1

Monday, 04 July 2022 Khimki vs Veles Moscow with score 0 - 0

Monday, 04 July 2022 Kisvarda vs U Craiova 1948 with score 2 - 1

Monday, 04 July 2022 CSKA Moscow vs Nizhny Novgorod with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Slovacko vs Z. Moravce-Vrable with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Glenrothes vs Kelty Hearts with score 4 - 5

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Slavia Sofia vs Hebar with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 KF Llapi vs Laci with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Beroe vs Yantra Gabrovo with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Hibernians vs Gzira with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Mladost GAT vs Sutjeska with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Javor vs Decic with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Mosonmagyarovari TE vs Dorogi with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Petrolul vs Al Markhiya with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Cherno More vs Sozopol with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Botev Vratsa vs Spartak Pleven with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Fenerbahce vs Shamal with score 4 - 2

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Cherno More vs Etar with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Buchbach vs VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach with score 5 - 3

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Halberstadt vs Wolfenbuttel with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Wuppertaler vs Bovinghausen with score 5 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Melsele vs Beveren with score 2 - 5

Thursday, 30 June 2022 Botev Plovdiv II vs Ludogorets II with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 30 June 2022 Petrolul vs Darica Genclerbirligi with score 5 - 0

Thursday, 30 June 2022 Rodinghausen vs Jena with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 30 June 2022 Crvena zvezda vs Koper with score 0 - 1

Friday, 01 July 2022 Hamburger SV vs Aris with score 4 - 3

Friday, 01 July 2022 Schweinfurt vs FSV Frankfurt with score 1 - 0

Friday, 01 July 2022 Dassendorf vs Holstein Kiel II with score 2 - 2

Friday, 01 July 2022 Eckernforder SV vs Phonix Lubeck with score 0 - 2

Friday, 01 July 2022 Gleisdorf vs Furstenfeld with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Lens vs Paris FC with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Bohemians vs Cracovia with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Salzburg vs Legia with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Erdi vs Kozarmisleny SE with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Arda vs Vitosha Bistritsa with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Farul Constanta vs FC Brasov with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 TuS Makkabi Berlin vs Hertha Berlin with score 0 - 7

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Remscheid vs Viktoria Koln with score 0 - 7

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 A. Klagenfurt vs Villach with score 11 - 0

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Lugano II vs Bellinzona with score 1 - 6

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Ammerthal vs Wurzburger Kickers with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Spvgg Ansbach 09 vs Ingolstadt II with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 30 June 2022 Europa FC vs Hearts with score 0 - 4

Thursday, 30 June 2022 Mashuk vs Dynamo Makhachkala with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 30 June 2022 Gaziantep vs FC Hermannstadt with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 30 June 2022 Botev Vratsa vs APOEL with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 30 June 2022 Napredak vs Skalica with score 1 - 1

Friday, 01 July 2022 Cracovia vs FC Rapid Bucuresti with score 1 - 2

Friday, 01 July 2022 Rakow vs Wisla Plock with score 3 - 0

Friday, 01 July 2022 Celje vs Gorica with score 2 - 1

Friday, 01 July 2022 Domzale vs Jadran Dekani with score 1 - 0

Friday, 01 July 2022 Stal Mielec vs Korona Kielce with score 2 - 0

Friday, 01 July 2022 Kecskemeti TE vs Bekescsaba 1912 with score 3 - 2

Friday, 01 July 2022 Legia vs Motor Lublin with score 2 - 3

Friday, 01 July 2022 D. Zagreb vs Trnava with score 3 - 3

Friday, 01 July 2022 Hamburger SV II vs Lubeck with score 3 - 3

Friday, 01 July 2022 Slavia Sofia vs Svoge with score 3 - 0

Friday, 01 July 2022 Kalsdorf vs Grazer AK with score 1 - 1

Friday, 01 July 2022 Rain/Lech vs Augsburg II with score 1 - 1

Friday, 01 July 2022 Frisia Risum-Lindholm vs SC Weiche-08 with score -

Friday, 01 July 2022 Undy vs Newport with score 0 - 7

Friday, 01 July 2022 Bradford PA vs Bradford City with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Pribram vs Vlasim with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Reading vs Colchester with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Watford vs Cambridge Utd with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Gaziantep vs Orenburg with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Deal vs Charlton U23 with score 2 - 6

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Grazer AK vs Domzale with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 03 July 2022 Karlsruher SC vs Werder Bremen with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 03 July 2022 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Fakel Voronezh with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 03 July 2022 Tubize vs Waregem with score 0 - 4

Thursday, 30 June 2022 O. Ljubljana vs Sibenik with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 30 June 2022 Krylya Sovetov vs Akron Togliatti with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 30 June 2022 Sandhausen vs Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 30 June 2022 Ruzomberok vs GKS Katowice with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 30 June 2022 Dunav Ruse vs Yantra Gabrovo with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 30 June 2022 Lugano vs Ingolstadt with score 0 - 1

Friday, 01 July 2022 Beroe vs Litex Lovech with score 2 - 2

Friday, 01 July 2022 Neftekhimik vs Chertanovo M. with score 5 - 1

Friday, 01 July 2022 Novi Pazar vs Zvijezda 09 with score 3 - 0

Friday, 01 July 2022 Aberdeen vs St Johnstone with score 1 - 1

Friday, 01 July 2022 Bravo vs Rijeka with score 1 - 1

Friday, 01 July 2022 Delmenhorst vs VfL Oldenburg with score 4 - 3

Friday, 01 July 2022 Lebring vs Allerheiligen with score 2 - 4

Friday, 01 July 2022 Bad Kotzting vs Hankofen-Hailing with score 0 - 1

Friday, 01 July 2022 Johann vs Kufstein with score 3 - 3

Friday, 01 July 2022 Lendorf vs SV Spittal with score 3 - 2

Friday, 01 July 2022 Javor vs Jedinstvo with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 02 July 2022 La Horquetta vs Port Of Spain with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Kazincbarcikai vs DVTK with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Karvina vs Zlin with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 02 July 2022 F. Amager vs Hvidovre IF with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Aubstadt vs Offenbach with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Deinze vs Royale Union SG with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Dorfmerkingen vs Stuttgart II with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Jong Utrecht vs B. Monchengladbach II with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Leamington vs Coventry with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Mainz II vs Aschaffenburg with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 02 July 2022 TuS Koblenz vs Dusseldorf with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Brondby vs Aarhus with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Eintracht Trier vs Schott Mainz with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 02 July 2022 FC 08 Homburg vs Diefflen with score 6 - 3

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Oldenburger vs Phonix Lubeck with score 5 - 4

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Sturm Graz vs Liefering with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Lohne vs Schalke with score 0 - 7

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Abbey Rangers vs Eastleigh with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Alfreton vs Sheffield Wed with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Babelsberg vs Hertha Berlin with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Heist vs Genk with score 1 - 8

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Jersey Bulls vs Stevenage with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Livingston vs Morton with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Spartak Moscow vs Yenisey with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 02 July 2022 VfL Osnabruck vs Hannover with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Rapid Vienna vs AEK Larnaca with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 02 July 2022 LASK vs FC Rapid Bucuresti with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Walldorf vs Hoffenheim with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Aue vs Lokomotive Leipzig with score 4 - 0

Friday, 01 July 2022 Basaksehir vs Metalist Kharkiv with score 3 - 0

Friday, 01 July 2022 Csakvari vs Ivancsa with score 1 - 1

Friday, 01 July 2022 FK Vozdovac vs Mornar Bar with score 3 - 0

Friday, 01 July 2022 Radnicki 1923 vs OFK Petrovac with score 1 - 1

Friday, 01 July 2022 SAK 1914 vs Vocklamarkt with score 2 - 0

Friday, 01 July 2022 Mondorf vs FC Koln with score 1 - 12

Friday, 01 July 2022 Macva vs Radnicki Beograd with score 2 - 0

Friday, 01 July 2022 Mladost vs Mladost GAT with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Grosuplje vs NK Krka with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Chrobry Glogow vs Polkowice with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Farul Constanta vs Chindia Targoviste with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Znamya Truda vs Peresvet Podolsk with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Odra Opole with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Jagiellonia vs Chojniczanka with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Lech Poznan 2 vs Slask Wroclaw 2 with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 02 July 2022 MTK Budapest vs Ujpest with score 2 - 6

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Stezyca vs Przodkowo with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Trebisov vs Vranov with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Winterthur vs Schaffhausen with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Wisla vs GKS Jastrzebie with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Garbarnia vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Jong PSV vs Jong Sparta Rotterdam with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Kozarmisleny SE vs Siofok with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Almere City vs Jong AZ with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Bedfont Sports vs Potters Bar with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Hebar vs Vitosha Bistritsa with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Crystal Palace vs Accrington with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Dorogi vs BVSC-Zuglo with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Furstenwalde vs Altglienicke with score 1 - 7

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Kufstein vs Bayern II with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Sp. Subotica vs Sremska Mitrovica with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Spvgg Ansbach 09 vs Seligenporten with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Westerlo vs Patro Eisden with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Wil vs Dornbirn with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Eupen vs Alemannia Aachen with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Turkgucu Munchen vs VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Vilzing vs Regensburg II with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 02 July 2022 A. Klagenfurt vs Hansa Rostock with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Antwerp vs KV Mechelen with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Arsenal Tula vs Ryazan with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Austria Vienna vs First Vienna with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Boom vs Beveren with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Duren vs Wiltz with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Eastbourne Boro vs Crawley with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 02 July 2022 FK Chayka vs Krasnodar 2 with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 02 July 2022 New Mills vs Curzon Ashton with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Norderstedt vs Flensburg with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Oudenaarde vs Oostende with score 0 - 11

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Sutton Coldfield vs Barwell with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Magdeburg vs Union Berlin with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 02 July 2022 RW Koblenz vs Dusseldorf II with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Thun vs Lausanne Ouchy with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Cherno More vs Dobrudzha with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Farul Constanta vs Csikszereda M. Ciuc with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Gebenbach vs Wurzburger Kickers with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Maritsa Plovdiv vs Sibenik with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 02 July 2022 SKA Khabarovsk 2 vs Chernomorets Novorossijsk with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Westerlo vs Maccabi Tel Aviv with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Lok. Sofia vs Septemvri Sofia with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Beltinci vs Rudar with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 02 July 2022 CSKA 1948 Sofia vs APOEL with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Differdange vs Seraing with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Etar vs Spartak Pleven with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Leuven vs Charleroi with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Belasitsa with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Schwaz vs FC Botosani with score 1 - 6

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Varazdin vs Velez Mostar with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Waldalgesheim vs FC Basara Mainz with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Pirmasens vs Saarbrucken with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Xamax vs Servette with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Botev Plovdiv vs Yantra Gabrovo with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 03 July 2022 Kirchanschoring vs Burghausen with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 03 July 2022 Sprockhovel vs FSV Duisburg with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 03 July 2022 Teutonia Ottensen vs Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg with score 2 - 0

Monday, 04 July 2022 Leyton Orient vs West Brom with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Banks O' Dee vs Turriff Utd with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Mainz vs Worms with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 02 July 2022 NK Polet vs Osijek with score 1 - 7

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Zaglebie vs Gornik Z. with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Gonsenheim vs Eddersheim with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Sutton Common Rovers vs Tonbridge with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Ascot vs Slough with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Tabor Sezana vs Skalica with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Bedford vs AFC Wimbledon with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Kolubara vs Zeljeznicar with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Jablonec vs Zizkov with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Sturm Graz vs BW Linz with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Bad Vilbel vs RW Walldorf with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Finnentrop/Bamenohl vs Kaan-Marienborn with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 02 July 2022 FC Iserlohn vs Oberhausen with score 0 - 9

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Elblag vs Ostroda with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 02 July 2022 FC Dabas vs Monori with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Lausanne vs Echallens with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Sloboda vs Siroki Brijeg with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Stratford vs Coventry Sphinx with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Wolfsburg vs Hannover with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Wolfsburg vs VfL Osnabruck with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Arsenal vs Ipswich with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Hamilton vs Queen of South with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 03 July 2022 SW Essen vs RW Essen with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 03 July 2022 Heidenheim vs Univ. Craiova with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 03 July 2022 Baltika vs Alania Vladikavkaz with score 0 - 1

Monday, 04 July 2022 Dynamo Makhachkala vs Dynamo Stavropol with score 3 - 0

Monday, 04 July 2022 Penza vs Saratov with score 0 - 0

Monday, 04 July 2022 SKA Khabarovsk vs Torpedo Moscow with score 1 - 3

Monday, 04 July 2022 Gent vs Aris with score 0 - 1

Monday, 04 July 2022 Zvijezda 09 vs Mornar Bar with score 2 - 0

Monday, 04 July 2022 Istra 1961 vs Opatija with score 1 - 0