Soccer Match Results Serbia: Super Liga - Mladost vs Vojvodina

By:
 
 Modified: Thu, 25 November 2021

Serbia: Super Liga
Mladost
0 - 2
FullTime
Vojvodina
 
[0 - 1]
N. Covic (pen.) (25')
 
[0 - 2]
(90')
Thursday, 25 November 2021

Ligascore - Mladost was up against Vojvodina in Serbia: Super Liga that took place on Thursday, 25 November 2021 13:30. Result of the match is 0 - 2.

Match recap:

N. Covic (pen.) from Vojvodina scored the first goal during 25', and make the score [0 - 1].
During 90', scored another goal for Vojvodina and make the score into [0 - 2].
N. Micevic from Mladost was given a yellow card during 24'.
N. Maksimovic from Vojvodina was also given yellow card during 26'.
from Mladost was also given yellow card during 60'.
from Vojvodina was also given yellow card during 88'.

Serbia: Super Liga other results:

Thursday, 03 December 2020 Rad Beograd vs Metalac with score 1 - 1

Friday, 04 December 2020 Napredak vs FK Vozdovac with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 05 December 2020 Vojvodina vs Macva with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 05 December 2020 Partizan vs Cukaricki with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 06 December 2020 FK Indjija vs Sp. Subotica with score 3 - 4

Sunday, 06 December 2020 Mladost vs Novi Pazar with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 06 December 2020 Radnik vs Proleter with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 06 December 2020 Zlatibor Cajetina vs FK Crvena zvezda with score 0 - 1

Monday, 07 December 2020 Backa vs Metalac with score 3 - 1

Monday, 07 December 2020 Rad Beograd vs Radnicki Nis with score 0 - 1

Friday, 11 December 2020 Mladost vs Napredak with score 0 - 0

Friday, 11 December 2020 Proleter vs FK Indjija with score 1 - 0

Friday, 11 December 2020 TSC Backa Topola vs Radnik with score 1 - 3

Friday, 11 December 2020 Cukaricki vs Javor with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 12 December 2020 Macva vs Rad Beograd with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 12 December 2020 Novi Pazar vs Metalac with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 12 December 2020 Radnicki Nis vs Zlatibor Cajetina with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 12 December 2020 Sp. Subotica vs Vojvodina with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 12 December 2020 FK Vozdovac vs Partizan with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 13 December 2020 FK Crvena zvezda vs Backa with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 16 December 2020 Backa vs Radnicki Nis with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 16 December 2020 Javor vs FK Vozdovac with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 16 December 2020 Metalac vs FK Crvena zvezda with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 16 December 2020 Napredak vs Novi Pazar with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 16 December 2020 Partizan vs Mladost with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 16 December 2020 Rad Beograd vs Sp. Subotica with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 16 December 2020 Radnik vs Cukaricki with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 16 December 2020 Zlatibor Cajetina vs Macva with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 17 December 2020 Vojvodina vs Proleter with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 20 December 2020 Javor vs TSC Backa Topola with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 17 December 2020 FK Indjija vs TSC Backa Topola with score 0 - 3

Friday, 05 February 2021 Vojvodina vs TSC Backa Topola with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 FK Indjija vs Cukaricki with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Metalac vs Radnicki Nis with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Radnik vs FK Vozdovac with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Zlatibor Cajetina vs Sp. Subotica with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2021 Partizan vs Napredak with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 07 February 2021 Novi Pazar vs FK Crvena zvezda with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 07 February 2021 Backa vs Macva with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 07 February 2021 Javor vs Mladost with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 07 February 2021 Rad Beograd vs Proleter with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 13 February 2021 FK Vozdovac vs FK Indjija with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Macva vs Metalac with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Mladost vs Radnik with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Radnicki Nis vs FK Crvena zvezda with score 0 - 1

Friday, 12 February 2021 Napredak vs Javor with score 1 - 1

Friday, 12 February 2021 Proleter vs Zlatibor Cajetina with score 2 - 2

Friday, 12 February 2021 Sp. Subotica vs Backa with score 1 - 0

Friday, 12 February 2021 TSC Backa Topola vs Rad Beograd with score 0 - 0

Friday, 12 February 2021 Partizan vs Novi Pazar with score 4 - 1

Friday, 12 February 2021 Cukaricki vs Vojvodina with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 Backa vs Proleter with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 FK Indjija vs Mladost with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 Javor vs Partizan with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 Metalac vs Sp. Subotica with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 Novi Pazar vs Radnicki Nis with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 Radnik vs Napredak with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 17 February 2021 Vojvodina vs FK Vozdovac with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 16 February 2021 Zlatibor Cajetina vs TSC Backa Topola with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 16 February 2021 Rad Beograd vs Cukaricki with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Cukaricki vs Zlatibor Cajetina with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 21 February 2021 Mladost vs Vojvodina with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 21 February 2021 Napredak vs FK Indjija with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 21 February 2021 Partizan vs Radnik with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 21 February 2021 Proleter vs Metalac with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 21 February 2021 Sp. Subotica vs FK Crvena zvezda with score 1 - 2

Monday, 22 February 2021 FK Vozdovac vs Rad Beograd with score 0 - 1

Monday, 22 February 2021 Javor vs Novi Pazar with score 1 - 0

Monday, 22 February 2021 Macva vs Radnicki Nis with score 0 - 2

Monday, 22 February 2021 TSC Backa Topola vs Backa with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Backa vs Cukaricki with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Metalac vs TSC Backa Topola with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Novi Pazar vs Macva with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Rad Beograd vs Mladost with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Radnicki Nis vs Sp. Subotica with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Radnik vs Javor with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Zlatibor Cajetina vs FK Vozdovac with score 0 - 0

Friday, 26 February 2021 FK Indjija vs Partizan with score 0 - 6

Friday, 26 February 2021 Vojvodina vs Napredak with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 28 February 2021 FK Crvena zvezda vs Proleter with score 4 - 0

Tuesday, 02 March 2021 Partizan vs Vojvodina with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 03 March 2021 Cukaricki vs Metalac with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 03 March 2021 FK Vozdovac vs Backa with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 03 March 2021 Mladost vs Zlatibor Cajetina with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 03 March 2021 Napredak vs Rad Beograd with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 03 March 2021 Radnik vs Novi Pazar with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 03 March 2021 Javor vs FK Indjija with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 03 March 2021 Proleter vs Radnicki Nis with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 03 March 2021 Sp. Subotica vs Macva with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 03 March 2021 TSC Backa Topola vs FK Crvena zvezda with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 07 March 2021 FK Crvena zvezda vs Cukaricki with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 07 March 2021 FK Indjija vs Radnik with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 07 March 2021 Macva vs Proleter with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 07 March 2021 Metalac vs FK Vozdovac with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 07 March 2021 Novi Pazar vs Sp. Subotica with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 07 March 2021 Rad Beograd vs Partizan with score 0 - 5

Sunday, 07 March 2021 Radnicki Nis vs TSC Backa Topola with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 07 March 2021 Vojvodina vs Javor with score 2 - 0

Monday, 08 March 2021 Backa vs Mladost with score 1 - 1

Monday, 08 March 2021 Zlatibor Cajetina vs Napredak with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 11 March 2021 FK Crvena zvezda vs Macva with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 14 March 2021 FK Indjija vs Novi Pazar with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 14 March 2021 Javor vs Rad Beograd with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 14 March 2021 Mladost vs Metalac with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 14 March 2021 Napredak vs Backa with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 13 March 2021 Cukaricki vs Radnicki Nis with score 0 - 0

Monday, 15 March 2021 Proleter vs Sp. Subotica with score 2 - 0

Monday, 15 March 2021 Radnik vs Vojvodina with score 2 - 2

Monday, 15 March 2021 TSC Backa Topola vs Macva with score 3 - 0

Monday, 15 March 2021 FK Vozdovac vs FK Crvena zvezda with score 1 - 4

Monday, 15 March 2021 Partizan vs Zlatibor Cajetina with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Backa vs Partizan with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 20 March 2021 FK Crvena zvezda vs Mladost with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Radnicki Nis vs FK Vozdovac with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Sp. Subotica vs TSC Backa Topola with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Zlatibor Cajetina vs Javor with score 0 - 2

Friday, 19 March 2021 Metalac vs Napredak with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 21 March 2021 Macva vs Cukaricki with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 21 March 2021 Novi Pazar vs Proleter with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 21 March 2021 Rad Beograd vs Radnik with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 21 March 2021 Vojvodina vs FK Indjija with score 2 - 1

Friday, 02 April 2021 FK Vozdovac vs Macva with score 0 - 0

Friday, 02 April 2021 Mladost vs Radnicki Nis with score 4 - 1

Friday, 02 April 2021 TSC Backa Topola vs Proleter with score 2 - 0

Friday, 02 April 2021 Vojvodina vs Novi Pazar with score 1 - 0

Friday, 02 April 2021 Cukaricki vs Sp. Subotica with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 03 April 2021 FK Indjija vs Rad Beograd with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 03 April 2021 Javor vs Backa with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 03 April 2021 Radnik vs Zlatibor Cajetina with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 03 April 2021 Napredak vs FK Crvena zvezda with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 03 April 2021 Partizan vs Metalac with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 07 April 2021 Backa vs Radnik with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 07 April 2021 FK Crvena zvezda vs Partizan with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 07 April 2021 Rad Beograd vs Vojvodina with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 07 April 2021 Radnicki Nis vs Napredak with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 06 April 2021 Macva vs Mladost with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 06 April 2021 Novi Pazar vs TSC Backa Topola with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 06 April 2021 Proleter vs Cukaricki with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 06 April 2021 Sp. Subotica vs FK Vozdovac with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 11 April 2021 Javor vs FK Crvena zvezda with score 1 - 5

Sunday, 11 April 2021 Partizan vs Radnicki Nis with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 10 April 2021 Cukaricki vs TSC Backa Topola with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 10 April 2021 FK Vozdovac vs Proleter with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 10 April 2021 Mladost vs Sp. Subotica with score 1 - 0

Monday, 12 April 2021 FK Indjija vs Backa with score 1 - 0

Monday, 12 April 2021 Napredak vs Macva with score 2 - 0

Monday, 12 April 2021 Rad Beograd vs Novi Pazar with score 3 - 2

Monday, 12 April 2021 Radnik vs Metalac with score 1 - 2

Monday, 12 April 2021 Vojvodina vs Zlatibor Cajetina with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 08 April 2021 Metalac vs Javor with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 08 April 2021 Zlatibor Cajetina vs FK Indjija with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 17 April 2021 FK Crvena zvezda vs Radnik with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 18 April 2021 Metalac vs FK Indjija with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 18 April 2021 Novi Pazar vs Cukaricki with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 18 April 2021 Zlatibor Cajetina vs Rad Beograd with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 18 April 2021 Proleter vs Mladost with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 18 April 2021 Radnicki Nis vs Javor with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 18 April 2021 Sp. Subotica vs Napredak with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 18 April 2021 TSC Backa Topola vs FK Vozdovac with score 4 - 1

Friday, 16 April 2021 Backa vs Vojvodina with score 1 - 2

Friday, 16 April 2021 Macva vs Partizan with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 24 April 2021 FK Vozdovac vs Cukaricki with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 24 April 2021 Javor vs Macva with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 24 April 2021 Mladost vs TSC Backa Topola with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 24 April 2021 Napredak vs Proleter with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 24 April 2021 Rad Beograd vs Backa with score 3 - 0

Friday, 23 April 2021 Zlatibor Cajetina vs Novi Pazar with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Radnik vs Radnicki Nis with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Vojvodina vs Metalac with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 25 April 2021 FK Indjija vs FK Crvena zvezda with score 1 - 5

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Partizan vs Sp. Subotica with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 28 April 2021 Backa vs Zlatibor Cajetina with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 28 April 2021 Cukaricki vs Mladost with score 4 - 2

Wednesday, 28 April 2021 Novi Pazar vs FK Vozdovac with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 29 April 2021 Macva vs Radnik with score 0 - 5

Thursday, 29 April 2021 Metalac vs Rad Beograd with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 29 April 2021 Radnicki Nis vs FK Indjija with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 29 April 2021 Sp. Subotica vs Javor with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 29 April 2021 Proleter vs Partizan with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 29 April 2021 TSC Backa Topola vs Napredak with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 29 April 2021 FK Crvena zvezda vs Vojvodina with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 04 May 2021 Backa vs Novi Pazar with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 04 May 2021 Javor vs Proleter with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 04 May 2021 Mladost vs FK Vozdovac with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 04 May 2021 Napredak vs Cukaricki with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 04 May 2021 Radnik vs Sp. Subotica with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 05 May 2021 FK Indjija vs Macva with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 05 May 2021 Partizan vs TSC Backa Topola with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 05 May 2021 Vojvodina vs Radnicki Nis with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 05 May 2021 Zlatibor Cajetina vs Metalac with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 05 May 2021 Rad Beograd vs FK Crvena zvezda with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 09 May 2021 Cukaricki vs Partizan with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 09 May 2021 FK Crvena zvezda vs Zlatibor Cajetina with score 6 - 1

Sunday, 09 May 2021 Macva vs Vojvodina with score 2 - 5

Sunday, 09 May 2021 Metalac vs Backa with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 09 May 2021 Radnicki Nis vs Rad Beograd with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 09 May 2021 Sp. Subotica vs FK Indjija with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 09 May 2021 TSC Backa Topola vs Javor with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 08 May 2021 FK Vozdovac vs Napredak with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 08 May 2021 Novi Pazar vs Mladost with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 08 May 2021 Proleter vs Radnik with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 15 May 2021 FK Indjija vs Proleter with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 15 May 2021 Javor vs Cukaricki with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 15 May 2021 Metalac vs Novi Pazar with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 15 May 2021 Napredak vs Mladost with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 15 May 2021 Partizan vs FK Vozdovac with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 15 May 2021 Rad Beograd vs Macva with score 7 - 1

Saturday, 15 May 2021 Zlatibor Cajetina vs Radnicki Nis with score 0 - 0

Friday, 14 May 2021 Radnik vs TSC Backa Topola with score 0 - 3

Friday, 14 May 2021 Vojvodina vs Sp. Subotica with score 1 - 1

Friday, 14 May 2021 Backa vs FK Crvena zvezda with score 0 - 5

Wednesday, 19 May 2021 FK Crvena zvezda vs Metalac with score 5 - 1

Wednesday, 19 May 2021 FK Vozdovac vs Javor with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 19 May 2021 Novi Pazar vs Napredak with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 19 May 2021 Proleter vs Vojvodina with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 19 May 2021 Radnicki Nis vs Backa with score 5 - 1

Wednesday, 19 May 2021 Sp. Subotica vs Rad Beograd with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 18 May 2021 Cukaricki vs Radnik with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 18 May 2021 Macva vs Zlatibor Cajetina with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 18 May 2021 TSC Backa Topola vs FK Indjija with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 18 May 2021 Mladost vs Partizan with score 1 - 0

Friday, 16 July 2021 Cukaricki vs FK Vozdovac with score 2 - 1

Friday, 16 July 2021 FK Crvena zvezda vs Vojvodina with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 TSC Backa Topola vs Novi Pazar with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Proleter vs Partizan with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Sp. Subotica vs Radnicki Nis with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Mladost vs Radnicki 1923 with score 0 - 1

Monday, 19 July 2021 Radnik vs Metalac with score 0 - 0

Monday, 19 July 2021 Napredak vs Kolubara with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 FK Crvena zvezda vs Mladost with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Radnicki Nis vs Napredak with score 4 - 2

Friday, 23 July 2021 Radnicki 1923 vs Sp. Subotica with score 3 - 2

Friday, 23 July 2021 FK Vozdovac vs Proleter with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Metalac vs TSC Backa Topola with score 2 - 4

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Vojvodina vs Partizan with score 0 - 2

Monday, 26 July 2021 Kolubara vs Radnik with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Radnik vs Radnicki Nis with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Sp. Subotica vs FK Crvena zvezda with score 1 - 3

Friday, 30 July 2021 Proleter vs Novi Pazar with score 2 - 2

Friday, 30 July 2021 Napredak vs Radnicki 1923 with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Cukaricki vs Metalac with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Partizan vs FK Vozdovac with score 4 - 0

Monday, 02 August 2021 TSC Backa Topola vs Kolubara with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Metalac vs Proleter with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Mladost vs Sp. Subotica with score 1 - 2

Friday, 06 August 2021 Radnicki 1923 vs Radnik with score 0 - 1

Friday, 06 August 2021 Crvena zvezda vs Napredak with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Kolubara vs Cukaricki with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Vojvodina vs FK Vozdovac with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Novi Pazar vs Partizan with score 1 - 4

Monday, 09 August 2021 Radnicki Nis vs TSC Backa Topola with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Napredak vs Mladost with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 14 August 2021 TSC Backa Topola vs Radnicki 1923 with score 4 - 4

Sunday, 15 August 2021 Cukaricki vs Radnicki Nis with score 0 - 0

Monday, 16 August 2021 Proleter vs Kolubara with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 15 August 2021 FK Vozdovac vs Novi Pazar with score 3 - 2

Monday, 16 August 2021 Sp. Subotica vs Vojvodina with score 2 - 2

Friday, 20 August 2021 Mladost vs Radnik with score 0 - 2

Friday, 20 August 2021 Metalac vs FK Vozdovac with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Radnicki 1923 vs Cukaricki with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Crvena zvezda vs TSC Backa Topola with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 22 August 2021 Vojvodina vs Novi Pazar with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 22 August 2021 Sp. Subotica vs Napredak with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 22 August 2021 Kolubara vs Partizan with score 0 - 4

Monday, 23 August 2021 Radnicki Nis vs Proleter with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Novi Pazar vs Metalac with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Radnik vs Sp. Subotica with score 1 - 2

Friday, 27 August 2021 TSC Backa Topola vs Mladost with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Napredak vs Vojvodina with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Cukaricki vs Crvena zvezda with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Partizan vs Radnicki Nis with score 4 - 0

Monday, 30 August 2021 Proleter vs Radnicki 1923 with score 1 - 1

Monday, 30 August 2021 FK Vozdovac vs Kolubara with score 2 - 0

Friday, 10 September 2021 Napredak vs Radnik with score 1 - 0

Friday, 10 September 2021 Sp. Subotica vs TSC Backa Topola with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 11 September 2021 Radnicki 1923 vs Partizan with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 11 September 2021 Vojvodina vs Metalac with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 11 September 2021 Crvena zvezda vs Proleter with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 12 September 2021 Kolubara vs Novi Pazar with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 12 September 2021 Radnicki Nis vs FK Vozdovac with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 12 September 2021 Mladost vs Cukaricki with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 16 September 2021 TSC Backa Topola vs Napredak with score 1 - 2

Friday, 17 September 2021 Novi Pazar vs Radnicki Nis with score 2 - 1

Friday, 17 September 2021 Metalac vs Kolubara with score 3 - 1

Friday, 17 September 2021 Radnik vs Vojvodina with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 18 September 2021 Cukaricki vs Sp. Subotica with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 18 September 2021 Proleter vs Mladost with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 18 September 2021 FK Vozdovac vs Radnicki 1923 with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 19 September 2021 Partizan vs Crvena zvezda with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 22 September 2021 Napredak vs Cukaricki with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 22 September 2021 Radnicki 1923 vs Novi Pazar with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 22 September 2021 Sp. Subotica vs Proleter with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 21 September 2021 Vojvodina vs Kolubara with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 23 September 2021 Mladost vs Partizan with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 25 September 2021 TSC Backa Topola vs Vojvodina with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 25 September 2021 Kolubara vs Radnicki Nis with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 26 September 2021 Novi Pazar vs Crvena zvezda with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 26 September 2021 Metalac vs Radnicki 1923 with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 26 September 2021 Partizan vs Sp. Subotica with score 5 - 0

Monday, 27 September 2021 FK Vozdovac vs Mladost with score 1 - 1

Monday, 27 September 2021 Proleter vs Napredak with score 1 - 0

Monday, 27 September 2021 Cukaricki vs Radnik with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 02 October 2021 Radnik vs Proleter with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 02 October 2021 Sp. Subotica vs FK Vozdovac with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 02 October 2021 TSC Backa Topola vs Cukaricki with score 1 - 2

Friday, 01 October 2021 Radnicki 1923 vs Kolubara with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 03 October 2021 Napredak vs Partizan with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 03 October 2021 Mladost vs Novi Pazar with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 03 October 2021 Crvena zvezda vs Metalac with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 03 October 2021 Vojvodina vs Radnicki Nis with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 30 September 2021 Radnicki Nis vs Metalac with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 16 October 2021 Cukaricki vs Vojvodina with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 16 October 2021 Kolubara vs Crvena zvezda with score 1 - 7

Friday, 15 October 2021 Novi Pazar vs Sp. Subotica with score 0 - 1

Friday, 15 October 2021 FK Vozdovac vs Napredak with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 17 October 2021 Partizan vs Radnik with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 17 October 2021 Proleter vs TSC Backa Topola with score 1 - 0

Monday, 18 October 2021 Metalac vs Mladost with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 23 October 2021 Mladost vs Kolubara with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 23 October 2021 Sp. Subotica vs Metalac with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 21 October 2021 Napredak vs Novi Pazar with score 1 - 1

Friday, 22 October 2021 Radnik vs FK Vozdovac with score 1 - 3

Friday, 22 October 2021 Cukaricki vs Proleter with score 6 - 1

Sunday, 24 October 2021 TSC Backa Topola vs Partizan with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 24 October 2021 Vojvodina vs Radnicki 1923 with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 24 October 2021 Crvena zvezda vs Radnicki Nis with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 27 October 2021 Radnik vs Crvena zvezda with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 28 October 2021 Partizan vs Metalac with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 30 October 2021 Radnicki Nis vs Mladost with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 31 October 2021 Radnicki 1923 vs Crvena zvezda with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 31 October 2021 FK Vozdovac vs TSC Backa Topola with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 31 October 2021 Partizan vs Cukaricki with score 2 - 0

Monday, 01 November 2021 Novi Pazar vs Radnik with score 1 - 1

Monday, 01 November 2021 Proleter vs Vojvodina with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 02 November 2021 Kolubara vs Sp. Subotica with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 02 November 2021 Metalac vs Napredak with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 06 November 2021 Kolubara vs Napredak with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 06 November 2021 Metalac vs Radnik with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 03 November 2021 Radnicki Nis vs Radnicki 1923 with score 2 - 1

Friday, 05 November 2021 FK Vozdovac vs Cukaricki with score 1 - 1

Friday, 05 November 2021 Novi Pazar vs TSC Backa Topola with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 07 November 2021 Partizan vs Proleter with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 07 November 2021 Vojvodina vs Crvena zvezda with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 07 November 2021 Radnicki Nis vs Sp. Subotica with score 0 - 0

Monday, 08 November 2021 Radnicki 1923 vs Mladost with score 1 - 2

Friday, 19 November 2021 TSC Backa Topola vs Metalac with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 20 November 2021 Proleter vs FK Vozdovac with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 20 November 2021 Radnik vs Kolubara with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 20 November 2021 Napredak vs Radnicki Nis with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 21 November 2021 Mladost vs Crvena zvezda with score 1 - 5

Sunday, 21 November 2021 Partizan vs Vojvodina with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 21 November 2021 Sp. Subotica vs Radnicki 1923 with score 1 - 1

Monday, 22 November 2021 Cukaricki vs Novi Pazar with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 18 November 2021 Novi Pazar vs Cukaricki with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 24 November 2021 Radnik vs TSC Backa Topola with score 2 - 1