Soccer Match Results Belarus: Belarusian Cup - Lida vs Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk

By:
 
 Modified: Thu, 23 June 2022

Belarus: Belarusian Cup
Lida
1 - 3
FullTime
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
 
[0 - 1]
A. Kiyko (pen.) (42')
K. Karpov (50')
[1 - 1]
 
 
[1 - 2]
A. Lazarev (o.g.) (84')
 
[1 - 3]
D. Matyash (88')
Thursday, 23 June 2022

Ligascore - Lida was up against Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk in Belarus: Belarusian Cup that took place on Thursday, 23 June 2022 15:00. Result of the match is 1 - 3.

Match recap:

A. Kiyko (pen.) from Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk scored the first goal during 42', and make the score [0 - 1].
During 50', K. Karpov scored another goal for Lida and make the score into [1 - 1].
During 84', A. Lazarev (o.g.) scored another goal for Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk and make the score into [1 - 2].
During 88', D. Matyash scored another goal for Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk and make the score into [1 - 3].
from Lida was given a yellow card during 41'.
from Lida was also given yellow card during 57'.
from Lida was also given yellow card during 90'.

Belarus: Belarusian Cup other results:

Saturday, 05 December 2020 BATE vs Dynamo Brest with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 06 March 2021 FC Minsk vs Isloch with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Zhodino vs Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 07 March 2021 BATE vs Vitebsk with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 07 March 2021 Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Neman with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 06 April 2021 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk vs Zhodino with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 06 April 2021 Isloch vs FC Minsk with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 07 April 2021 Neman vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 07 April 2021 Vitebsk vs BATE with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 21 April 2021 Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Isloch with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 21 April 2021 BATE vs Zhodino with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 05 May 2021 Isloch vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 05 May 2021 Zhodino vs BATE with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 23 May 2021 BATE vs Isloch with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 29 May 2021 Senno vs Lokomotiv Gomel with score 1 - 6

Saturday, 29 May 2021 Gazovik Vitebsk vs Naftan with score 1 - 8

Saturday, 29 May 2021 Brest Malorita vs Kostyukovichy with score 11 - 0

Saturday, 29 May 2021 Ivatsevichi vs Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 29 May 2021 Stanles Pinsk vs FC Slonim with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 29 May 2021 Kronon Stolbtsy vs Dnepr Mogilev with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 30 May 2021 FK Cementnik vs Partizan Salihorsk with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 30 May 2021 Lepel vs Smolevichi with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 30 May 2021 Osipovichi vs Molodechno with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 30 May 2021 Grodnensky vs Lida with score 1 - 6

Saturday, 29 May 2021 FK Kobrin vs Belshina with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 30 May 2021 Stroitel Kapyl vs Orsha with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 22 June 2021 Molodechno vs Energetik-BGU with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 22 June 2021 Baranovici vs BATE with score 1 - 6

Tuesday, 22 June 2021 Volna Pinsk vs Slavia Mozyr with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 22 June 2021 Orsha vs FC Gomel with score 2 - 6

Tuesday, 22 June 2021 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk vs Smorgon with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 22 June 2021 Dnepr Mogilev vs FC Minsk with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Brest Malorita vs Slutsk with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Belshina vs Rukh Brest with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Smolevichi vs Vitebsk with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Lida vs Din. Minsk with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Stanles Pinsk vs Zhodino with score 0 - 2

Monday, 19 July 2021 Uzda vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Energetik-BGU vs Neman with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Slutsk vs Din. Minsk with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Slavia Mozyr vs BATE with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Dynamo Brest vs Rukh Brest with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 06 March 2022 Din. Minsk vs FC Gomel with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 06 March 2022 Vitebsk vs Dynamo Brest with score 2 - 0

Monday, 07 March 2022 Neman vs Dnepr Mogilev with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 09 March 2022 BATE vs Zhodino with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 12 March 2022 FC Gomel vs Din. Minsk with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 12 March 2022 Dynamo Brest vs Vitebsk with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 13 March 2022 Dnepr Mogilev vs Neman with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 13 March 2022 Zhodino vs BATE with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 06 April 2022 Neman vs BATE with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 07 April 2022 FC Gomel vs Vitebsk with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 27 April 2022 Vitebsk vs FC Gomel with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 27 April 2022 BATE vs Neman with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 21 May 2022 BATE vs FC Gomel with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 21 June 2022 Smorgon vs Slutsk with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 21 June 2022 Maxline Rogachev vs Vitebsk with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 21 June 2022 Osipovichi vs Neman with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 21 June 2022 Stanles Pinsk vs BATE with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Zhodino Yuzhnoe vs Zhodino with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Molodechno vs Slavia Mozyr with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Krumkachy vs Isloch with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Orsha vs FC Gomel with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Ostrovets vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Lokomotiv Gomel vs Dynamo Brest with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 23 June 2022 Gazovik Vitebsk vs Dnepr Mogilev with score 0 - 5

Thursday, 23 June 2022 Naftan vs FC Minsk with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Technolog Mogilev vs Belshina with score 2 - 4