Soccer Match Results Sweden: Division 2 - Norrland - IFK Lulea vs Storfors AIK

By:
 
 Modified: Thu, 23 June 2022

Sweden: Division 2 - Norrland
IFK Lulea
1 - 2
FullTime
Storfors AIK
Thursday, 23 June 2022

Ligascore - IFK Lulea was up against Storfors AIK in Sweden: Division 2 - Norrland that took place on Thursday, 23 June 2022 17:30. Result of the match is 1 - 2.

Sweden: Division 2 - Norrland other results:

Friday, 04 June 2021 Bodens vs Bergnasets AIK with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 05 June 2021 Notvikens IK vs IFK Ostersund with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 05 June 2021 Stode vs Taftea IK with score 5 - 3

Saturday, 05 June 2021 Skelleftea vs Sandviks with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 06 June 2021 Umea FC vs Gottne IF with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 09 June 2021 Gottne IF vs Friska Viljor with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 09 June 2021 Taftea IK vs Team TG FF with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 09 June 2021 Ytterhogdals vs Stode with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 09 June 2021 Bergnasets AIK vs Notvikens IK with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 09 June 2021 Sandviks vs Umea FC with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 05 June 2021 Storfors AIK vs Friska Viljor with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 05 June 2021 Froso IF vs Team TG FF with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 09 June 2021 IFK Ostersund vs Froso IF with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 09 June 2021 Skelleftea vs Storfors AIK with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 12 June 2021 Froso IF vs Notvikens IK with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 12 June 2021 Stode vs Umea FC with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 12 June 2021 Taftea IK vs Bodens with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 13 June 2021 Ytterhogdals vs Storfors AIK with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 13 June 2021 Gottne IF vs Bergnasets AIK with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 13 June 2021 IFK Ostersund vs Sandviks with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 13 June 2021 Team TG FF vs Skelleftea with score 2 - 4

Friday, 18 June 2021 Bodens vs Umea FC with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Bergnasets AIK vs Stode with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Gottne IF vs Taftea IK with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Skelleftea vs Notvikens IK with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Sandviks vs Froso IF with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Team TG FF vs IFK Ostersund with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Ytterhogdals vs Friska Viljor with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 22 June 2021 Friska Viljor vs Taftea IK with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Storfors AIK vs Team TG FF with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Froso IF vs Gottne IF with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Stode vs IFK Ostersund with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 24 June 2021 Notvikens IK vs Sandviks with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 24 June 2021 Umea FC vs Ytterhogdals with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 27 June 2021 Friska Viljor vs Ytterhogdals with score 5 - 1

Sunday, 27 June 2021 Froso IF vs Sandviks with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 27 June 2021 IFK Ostersund vs Team TG FF with score 0 - 2

Monday, 28 June 2021 Taftea IK vs Gottne IF with score 3 - 2

Monday, 28 June 2021 Notvikens IK vs Skelleftea with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 29 June 2021 Umea FC vs Bodens with score 1 - 0

Friday, 02 July 2021 Sandviks vs Friska Viljor with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Bergnasets AIK vs Froso IF with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Bodens vs Stode with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Skelleftea vs Umea FC with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Gottne IF vs Storfors AIK with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 03 July 2021 IFK Ostersund vs Taftea IK with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Ytterhogdals vs Team TG FF with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Notvikens IK vs Bodens with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Froso IF vs Ytterhogdals with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Storfors AIK vs Taftea IK with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Umea FC vs Bergnasets AIK with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Stode vs Sandviks with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Team TG FF vs Gottne IF with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Notvikens IK vs Stode with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Skelleftea vs Friska Viljor with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Ytterhogdals vs IFK Ostersund with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Bodens vs Team TG FF with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Sandviks vs Gottne IF with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Storfors AIK vs Umea FC with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Froso IF vs Bodens with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Stode vs Skelleftea with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Storfors AIK vs Notvikens IK with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Gottne IF vs IFK Ostersund with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Taftea IK vs Ytterhogdals with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Team TG FF vs Sandviks with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Bodens vs Notvikens IK with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Gottne IF vs Team TG FF with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 IFK Ostersund vs Friska Viljor with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Taftea IK vs Storfors AIK with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Bergnasets AIK vs Umea FC with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Ytterhogdals vs Froso IF with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Sandviks vs Stode with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Skelleftea vs Froso IF with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Storfors AIK vs IFK Ostersund with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Bergnasets AIK vs Team TG FF with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Bodens vs Friska Viljor with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Sandviks vs Taftea IK with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Ytterhogdals vs Gottne IF with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 10 August 2021 Stode vs Bergnasets AIK with score 1 - 1

Friday, 13 August 2021 IFK Ostersund vs Ytterhogdals with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 20 October 2021 Notvikens IK vs Umea FC with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Stode vs Notvikens IK with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Friska Viljor vs Skelleftea with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Taftea IK vs Bergnasets AIK with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Team TG FF vs Bodens with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 15 August 2021 Umea FC vs Storfors AIK with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Friska Viljor vs Bergnasets AIK with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Storfors AIK vs Ytterhogdals with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Bodens vs Taftea IK with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Skelleftea vs Team TG FF with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Bergnasets AIK vs Gottne IF with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 22 August 2021 Notvikens IK vs Froso IF with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 22 August 2021 Umea FC vs Stode with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Gottne IF vs Froso IF with score 6 - 0

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Taftea IK vs Friska Viljor with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Ytterhogdals vs Umea FC with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 IFK Ostersund vs Stode with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Sandviks vs Notvikens IK with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Team TG FF vs Storfors AIK with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 28 August 2021 IFK Ostersund vs Bergnasets AIK with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Stode vs Storfors AIK with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Friska Viljor vs Notvikens IK with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Froso IF vs Umea FC with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Ytterhogdals vs Sandviks with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Gottne IF vs Bodens with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 01 September 2021 Gottne IF vs Sandviks with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Bergnasets AIK vs Ytterhogdals with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Bodens vs IFK Ostersund with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Notvikens IK vs Team TG FF with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Skelleftea vs Gottne IF with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Stode vs Froso IF with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Storfors AIK vs Sandviks with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Umea FC vs Friska Viljor with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 08 September 2021 Stode vs Ytterhogdals with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 08 September 2021 Friska Viljor vs Gottne IF with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 08 September 2021 Umea FC vs Sandviks with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 08 September 2021 Froso IF vs IFK Ostersund with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 08 September 2021 Notvikens IK vs Bergnasets AIK with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 08 September 2021 Storfors AIK vs Skelleftea with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 08 September 2021 Team TG FF vs Taftea IK with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 11 September 2021 Froso IF vs Storfors AIK with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 11 September 2021 Ytterhogdals vs Bodens with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 11 September 2021 IFK Ostersund vs Skelleftea with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 11 September 2021 Friska Viljor vs Stode with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 11 September 2021 Taftea IK vs Notvikens IK with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 11 September 2021 Sandviks vs Bergnasets AIK with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 12 September 2021 Team TG FF vs Umea FC with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 15 September 2021 Friska Viljor vs IFK Ostersund with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 18 September 2021 IFK Ostersund vs Notvikens IK with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 18 September 2021 Bergnasets AIK vs Bodens with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 18 September 2021 Friska Viljor vs Storfors AIK with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 18 September 2021 Gottne IF vs Umea FC with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 18 September 2021 Sandviks vs Skelleftea with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 18 September 2021 Taftea IK vs Stode with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 18 September 2021 Team TG FF vs Froso IF with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 22 September 2021 Bodens vs Skelleftea with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 23 September 2021 Storfors AIK vs Bergnasets AIK with score 1 - 1

Friday, 24 September 2021 Umea FC vs Taftea IK with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 25 September 2021 Skelleftea vs Ytterhogdals with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 25 September 2021 Bodens vs Sandviks with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 25 September 2021 Froso IF vs Friska Viljor with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 25 September 2021 Stode vs Team TG FF with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 26 September 2021 Notvikens IK vs Gottne IF with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 28 September 2021 Bergnasets AIK vs Taftea IK with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 29 September 2021 Sandviks vs IFK Ostersund with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 30 September 2021 Storfors AIK vs Bodens with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 02 October 2021 Notvikens IK vs Ytterhogdals with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 02 October 2021 Skelleftea vs Bergnasets AIK with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 02 October 2021 Friska Viljor vs Team TG FF with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 02 October 2021 Froso IF vs Taftea IK with score -

Saturday, 02 October 2021 Stode vs Gottne IF with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 02 October 2021 Umea FC vs IFK Ostersund with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 06 October 2021 Skelleftea vs Bodens with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 09 October 2021 Ytterhogdals vs Notvikens IK with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 09 October 2021 Bergnasets AIK vs Skelleftea with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 09 October 2021 Bodens vs Storfors AIK with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 09 October 2021 Taftea IK vs Froso IF with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 09 October 2021 Gottne IF vs Stode with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 09 October 2021 IFK Ostersund vs Umea FC with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 10 October 2021 Team TG FF vs Friska Viljor with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 16 October 2021 Froso IF vs Skelleftea with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 16 October 2021 IFK Ostersund vs Storfors AIK with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 16 October 2021 Taftea IK vs Sandviks with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 16 October 2021 Umea FC vs Notvikens IK with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 16 October 2021 Friska Viljor vs Bodens with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 16 October 2021 Gottne IF vs Ytterhogdals with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 23 October 2021 Bodens vs Froso IF with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 23 October 2021 IFK Ostersund vs Gottne IF with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 23 October 2021 Notvikens IK vs Storfors AIK with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 23 October 2021 Skelleftea vs Stode with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 23 October 2021 Ytterhogdals vs Taftea IK with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 23 October 2021 Bergnasets AIK vs Friska Viljor with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 23 October 2021 Sandviks vs Team TG FF with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 30 October 2021 Froso IF vs Bergnasets AIK with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 30 October 2021 Friska Viljor vs Sandviks with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 30 October 2021 Stode vs Bodens with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 30 October 2021 Taftea IK vs IFK Ostersund with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 30 October 2021 Team TG FF vs Ytterhogdals with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 30 October 2021 Storfors AIK vs Gottne IF with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 30 October 2021 Umea FC vs Skelleftea with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 06 November 2021 Bergnasets AIK vs IFK Ostersund with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 06 November 2021 Bodens vs Gottne IF with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 06 November 2021 Sandviks vs Ytterhogdals with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 06 November 2021 Skelleftea vs Taftea IK with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 07 November 2021 Storfors AIK vs Stode with score 5 - 2

Sunday, 07 November 2021 Umea FC vs Froso IF with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 07 November 2021 Notvikens IK vs Friska Viljor with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 13 November 2021 Ytterhogdals vs Bergnasets AIK with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 13 November 2021 Froso IF vs Stode with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 13 November 2021 IFK Ostersund vs Bodens with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 13 November 2021 Friska Viljor vs Umea FC with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 13 November 2021 Team TG FF vs Notvikens IK with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 14 November 2021 Sandviks vs Storfors AIK with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 14 November 2021 Gottne IF vs Skelleftea with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 17 November 2021 Taftea IK vs Skelleftea with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 20 November 2021 Bodens vs Ytterhogdals with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 20 November 2021 Skelleftea vs IFK Ostersund with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 20 November 2021 Notvikens IK vs Taftea IK with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 20 November 2021 Bergnasets AIK vs Sandviks with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 20 November 2021 Umea FC vs Team TG FF with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 21 November 2021 Storfors AIK vs Froso IF with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 21 November 2021 Stode vs Friska Viljor with score 3 - 3

Tuesday, 23 November 2021 Team TG FF vs Bergnasets AIK with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 27 November 2021 Ytterhogdals vs Skelleftea with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 27 November 2021 Friska Viljor vs Froso IF with score -

Saturday, 27 November 2021 Team TG FF vs Stode with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 27 November 2021 Sandviks vs Bodens with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 28 November 2021 Gottne IF vs Notvikens IK with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 28 November 2021 Bergnasets AIK vs Storfors AIK with score -

Sunday, 28 November 2021 Taftea IK vs Umea FC with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 02 April 2022 IFK Ostersund vs Ytterhogdals with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 02 April 2022 Sandviks vs Bergnasets AIK with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 02 April 2022 Skelleftea vs Storfors AIK with score 5 - 1

Sunday, 03 April 2022 IFK Lulea vs Umea FC with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 02 April 2022 Friska Viljor vs Kiruna with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 02 April 2022 Algarna-Harnasand vs Gottne IF with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 02 April 2022 Bodens vs Sund IF with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 09 April 2022 Bergnasets AIK vs IFK Ostersund with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 09 April 2022 Ytterhogdals vs Skelleftea with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 09 April 2022 Umea FC vs Algarna-Harnosand with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 09 April 2022 Storfors AIK vs IFK Lulea with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 10 April 2022 Sund IF vs Sandviks with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 14 April 2022 Sandviks vs Kiruna with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 14 April 2022 Bodens vs Gottne IF with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 14 April 2022 IFK Lulea vs Skelleftea with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 14 April 2022 IFK Ostersund vs Sund IF with score 3 - 0

Friday, 15 April 2022 Bergnasets AIK vs Ytterhogdals with score 1 - 3

Monday, 18 April 2022 Algarna-Harnosand vs Storfors AIK with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 23 April 2022 Kiruna vs IFK Ostersund with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 23 April 2022 Sund IF vs Bergnasets AIK with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 23 April 2022 Ytterhogdals vs IFK Lulea with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 23 April 2022 Skelleftea vs Algarna-Harnosand with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 23 April 2022 Storfors AIK vs Friska Viljor with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 23 April 2022 Umea FC vs Bodens with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 24 April 2022 Gottne IF vs Sandviks with score 5 - 2

Thursday, 28 April 2022 Sund IF vs Ytterhogdals with score 1 - 2

Friday, 29 April 2022 Bodens vs Storfors AIK with score 2 - 0

Friday, 29 April 2022 Sandviks vs Umea FC with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 30 April 2022 Algarna-Harnosand vs IFK Lulea with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 30 April 2022 Friska Viljor vs Skelleftea with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 30 April 2022 Bergnasets AIK vs Kiruna with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 01 May 2022 IFK Ostersund vs Gottne IF with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 07 May 2022 Kiruna vs Sund IF with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 07 May 2022 Storfors AIK vs Sandviks with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 07 May 2022 Skelleftea vs Bodens with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 07 May 2022 Ytterhogdals vs Algarna-Harnosand with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 07 May 2022 Umea FC vs IFK Ostersund with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 07 May 2022 Gottne IF vs Bergnasets AIK with score 8 - 0

Sunday, 08 May 2022 IFK Lulea vs Friska Viljor with score 2 - 1

Friday, 13 May 2022 Bodens vs IFK Lulea with score 2 - 0

Friday, 13 May 2022 Friska Viljor vs Algarna-Harnosand with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 14 May 2022 IFK Ostersund vs Storfors AIK with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 14 May 2022 Kiruna vs Ytterhogdals with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 14 May 2022 Sund IF vs Gottne IF with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 14 May 2022 Sandviks vs Skelleftea with score 3 - 4

Saturday, 14 May 2022 Bergnasets AIK vs Umea FC with score 0 - 5

Friday, 20 May 2022 Storfors AIK vs Bergnasets AIK with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 21 May 2022 Gottne IF vs Kiruna with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 21 May 2022 Skelleftea vs IFK Ostersund with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 21 May 2022 Algarna-Harnosand vs Bodens with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 21 May 2022 Umea FC vs Sund IF with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 21 May 2022 IFK Lulea vs Sandviks with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 21 May 2022 Ytterhogdals vs Friska Viljor with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 25 May 2022 Bergnasets AIK vs Skelleftea with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 26 May 2022 IFK Ostersund vs IFK Lulea with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 26 May 2022 Kiruna vs Umea FC with score 4 - 2

Thursday, 26 May 2022 Sund IF vs Storfors AIK with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 26 May 2022 Bodens vs Friska Viljor with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 26 May 2022 Sandviks vs Algarna-Harnosand with score 4 - 3

Thursday, 26 May 2022 Gottne IF vs Ytterhogdals with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 29 May 2022 Ytterhogdals vs Bodens with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 29 May 2022 Friska Viljor vs Sandviks with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 29 May 2022 Skelleftea vs Sund IF with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 29 May 2022 Storfors AIK vs Kiruna with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 29 May 2022 Umea FC vs Gottne IF with score 1 - 2

Monday, 30 May 2022 IFK Lulea vs Bergnasets AIK with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 31 May 2022 Algarna-Harnosand vs IFK Ostersund with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 04 June 2022 IFK Ostersund vs Friska Viljor with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 04 June 2022 Kiruna vs Skelleftea with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 04 June 2022 Sund IF vs IFK Lulea with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 04 June 2022 Gottne IF vs Storfors AIK with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 04 June 2022 Umea FC vs Ytterhogdal with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 04 June 2022 Bergnasets AIK vs Algarna-Harnosand with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 04 June 2022 Sandvik vs Boden with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 09 June 2022 Algarna-Harnosand vs Sund IF with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 11 June 2022 Storfors AIK vs Umea FC with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 11 June 2022 Boden vs IFK Ostersund with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 11 June 2022 Skelleftea vs Gottne IF with score 2 - 5

Saturday, 11 June 2022 Friska Viljor vs Bergnasets AIK with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 11 June 2022 Ytterhogdal vs Sandvik with score 6 - 0

Sunday, 12 June 2022 IFK Lulea vs Kiruna with score 2 - 0

Friday, 17 June 2022 Bergnasets AIK vs Boden with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Storfors AIK vs Ytterhogdal with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Kiruna vs Algarna-Harnosand with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Sund IF vs Friska Viljor with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Umea FC vs Skelleftea with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Gottne IF vs IFK Lulea with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 18 June 2022 IFK Ostersund vs Sandvik with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Algarna-Harnosand vs Umea FC with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Sandvik vs Sund IF with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 23 June 2022 Boden vs Kiruna with score 4 - 1

Thursday, 23 June 2022 IFK Ostersund vs Bergnasets AIK with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 23 June 2022 Friska Viljor vs Gottne IF with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Skelleftea vs Ytterhogdal with score 6 - 0