Soccer Match Results Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand - Huddinge vs Syrianska

By:
 
 Modified: Thu, 23 June 2022

Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
Huddinge
1 - 3
FullTime
Syrianska
Thursday, 23 June 2022

Ligascore - Huddinge was up against Syrianska in Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand that took place on Thursday, 23 June 2022 18:00. Result of the match is 1 - 3.

Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand other results:

Friday, 04 June 2021 IFK Eskilstuna vs Trosa-Vagnharads with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 05 June 2021 Assyriska United vs Rynninge with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 05 June 2021 Arameisk-Syrianska vs Eskilstuna City with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 05 June 2021 Karlslunds vs Syrianska with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 05 June 2021 Nykopings vs Mjolby AI FF with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 05 June 2021 Smedby vs Varmbols with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 05 June 2021 Tyreso vs Motala with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 09 June 2021 Eskilstuna City vs Rynninge with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 09 June 2021 Motala vs Karlslunds with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 09 June 2021 Trosa-Vagnharads vs Nykopings with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 09 June 2021 Syrianska vs Arameisk-Syrianska with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 09 June 2021 Varmbols vs IFK Eskilstuna with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 12 June 2021 Rynninge vs Syrianska with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 13 June 2021 Nykopings vs Varmbols with score 5 - 1

Sunday, 13 June 2021 Arameisk-Syrianska vs Motala with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 13 June 2021 Karlslunds vs Huddinge with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 13 June 2021 IFK Eskilstuna vs Smedby with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 09 June 2021 Huddinge vs Tyreso with score 5 - 1

Wednesday, 09 June 2021 Smedby vs United Nordic with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 13 June 2021 United Nordic vs Eskilstuna City with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 12 June 2021 Tyreso vs Mjolby AI FF with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Motala vs Rynninge with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Nykopings vs Smedby with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Syrianska vs Eskilstuna City with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Huddinge vs Arameisk-Syrianska with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 19 June 2021 IFK Eskilstuna vs United Nordic with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Trosa-Vagnharads vs Tyreso with score 7 - 0

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Mjolby AI FF vs Karlslunds with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 22 June 2021 Smedby vs Tyreso with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Motala vs Syrianska with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 United Nordic vs Nykopings with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 Varmbols vs Karlslunds with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 24 June 2021 Arameisk-Syrianska vs Huddinge with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 24 June 2021 Mjolby AI FF vs Rynninge with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 24 June 2021 Tyreso vs Trosa-Vagnharads with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 26 June 2021 United Nordic vs IFK Eskilstuna with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 27 June 2021 Eskilstuna City vs Syrianska with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 27 June 2021 Karlslunds vs Mjolby AI FF with score 4 - 1

Monday, 28 June 2021 Rynninge vs Motala with score 1 - 3

Monday, 28 June 2021 Smedby vs Nykopings with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 29 June 2021 Trosa-Vagnharads vs Arameisk-Syrianska with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Huddinge vs Eskilstuna City with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Motala vs Eskilstuna City with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 03 July 2021 United Nordic vs Syrianska with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Varmbols vs Tyreso with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Huddinge vs Rynninge with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Mjolby AI FF vs Arameisk-Syrianska with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Trosa-Vagnharads vs Karlslunds with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 04 July 2021 IFK Eskilstuna vs Nykopings with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Motala vs United Nordic with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Karlslunds vs Smedby with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Syrianska vs Huddinge with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Tyreso vs IFK Eskilstuna with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Arameisk-Syrianska vs Varmbols with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Rynninge vs Trosa-Vagnharads with score 3 - 6

Thursday, 08 July 2021 Eskilstuna City vs Mjolby AI FF with score 3 - 4

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Arameisk-Syrianska vs IFK Eskilstuna with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Eskilstuna City vs Varmbols with score 5 - 3

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Huddinge vs United Nordic with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Motala vs Mjolby AI FF with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Rynninge vs Smedby with score 1 - 5

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Karlslunds vs Nykopings with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Syrianska vs Trosa-Vagnharads with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 15 July 2021 Nykopings vs United Nordic with score 2 - 5

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Tyreso vs Smedby with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Eskilstuna City vs Huddinge with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Rynninge vs Mjolby AI FF with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Syrianska vs Motala with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Arameisk-Syrianska vs Trosa-Vagnharads with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Karlslunds vs Varmbols with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Nykopings vs Trosa-Vagnharads with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Arameisk-Syrianska vs Syrianska with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Karlslunds vs Motala with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Rynninge vs Eskilstuna City with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 IFK Eskilstuna vs Varmbols with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Tyreso vs Huddinge with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 United Nordic vs Smedby with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Huddinge vs Syrianska with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Trosa-Vagnharads vs Rynninge with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Mjolby AI FF vs Eskilstuna City with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Smedby vs Karlslunds with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 08 August 2021 United Nordic vs Motala with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Varmbols vs Arameisk-Syrianska with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 08 August 2021 IFK Eskilstuna vs Tyreso with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Motala vs Huddinge with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Rynninge vs Varmbols with score 0 - 7

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Tyreso vs Nykopings with score 2 - 8

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Arameisk-Syrianska vs Smedby with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Syrianska vs Mjolby AI FF with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Karlslunds vs IFK Eskilstuna with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 15 August 2021 Eskilstuna City vs Trosa-Vagnharads with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Nykopings vs Karlslunds with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Smedby vs Rynninge with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Trosa-Vagnharads vs Syrianska with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 21 August 2021 United Nordic vs Huddinge with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Mjolby AI FF vs Motala with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Varmbols vs Eskilstuna City with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 22 August 2021 IFK Eskilstuna vs Arameisk-Syrianska with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Arameisk-Syrianska vs United Nordic with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Motala vs Nykopings with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Rynninge vs Karlslunds with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Eskilstuna City vs Tyreso with score 3 - 4

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Mjolby AI FF vs Smedby with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Trosa-Vagnharads vs Varmbols with score 5 - 0

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Huddinge vs IFK Eskilstuna with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Huddinge vs Mjolby AI FF with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Rynninge vs IFK Eskilstuna with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Syrianska vs Varmbols with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Tyreso vs United Nordic with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Eskilstuna City vs Smedby with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Motala vs Trosa-Vagnharads with score 7 - 0

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Arameisk-Syrianska vs Nykopings with score 4 - 1

Thursday, 02 September 2021 Varmbols vs Motala with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Nykopings vs Rynninge with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Trosa-Vagnharads vs Huddinge with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 04 September 2021 United Nordic vs Mjolby AI FF with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Smedby vs Syrianska with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Tyreso vs Karlslunds with score 3 - 4

Saturday, 04 September 2021 IFK Eskilstuna vs Eskilstuna City with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 07 September 2021 Smedby vs Mjolby AI FF with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 08 September 2021 Nykopings vs Motala with score 6 - 1

Wednesday, 08 September 2021 Karlslunds vs Rynninge with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 08 September 2021 IFK Eskilstuna vs Huddinge with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 08 September 2021 Varmbols vs Trosa-Vagnharads with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 08 September 2021 Tyreso vs Eskilstuna City with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 08 September 2021 United Nordic vs Arameisk-Syrianska with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 11 September 2021 Huddinge vs Varmbols with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 11 September 2021 Motala vs Smedby with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 11 September 2021 Syrianska vs IFK Eskilstuna with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 11 September 2021 Arameisk-Syrianska vs Tyreso with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 11 September 2021 Mjolby AI FF vs Trosa-Vagnharads with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 11 September 2021 Karlslunds vs United Nordic with score 1 - 2

Monday, 13 September 2021 Eskilstuna City vs Nykopings with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 18 September 2021 Tyreso vs Rynninge with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 18 September 2021 Smedby vs Huddinge with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 18 September 2021 United Nordic vs Trosa-Vagnharads with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 18 September 2021 Varmbols vs Mjolby AI FF with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 18 September 2021 Karlslunds vs Arameisk-Syrianska with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 19 September 2021 Nykopings vs Syrianska with score 4 - 5

Sunday, 19 September 2021 IFK Eskilstuna vs Motala with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 25 September 2021 Eskilstuna City vs Karlslunds with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 25 September 2021 Huddinge vs Nykopings with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 25 September 2021 Rynninge vs Arameisk-Syrianska with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 25 September 2021 Trosa-Vagnharads vs Smedby with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 25 September 2021 Mjolby AI FF vs IFK Eskilstuna with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 25 September 2021 Varmbols vs United Nordic with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 25 September 2021 Syrianska vs Tyreso with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 02 October 2021 IFK Eskilstuna vs Mjolby AI FF with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 02 October 2021 Nykopings vs Huddinge with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 02 October 2021 Smedby vs Trosa-Vagnharads with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 02 October 2021 Tyreso vs Syrianska with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 02 October 2021 United Nordic vs Varmbols with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 02 October 2021 Arameisk-Syrianska vs Rynninge with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 02 October 2021 Karlslunds vs Eskilstuna City with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 09 October 2021 Eskilstuna City vs Arameisk-Syrianska with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 09 October 2021 Motala vs Tyreso with score -

Saturday, 09 October 2021 Rynninge vs United Nordic with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 09 October 2021 Syrianska vs Karlslunds with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 09 October 2021 Trosa-Vagnharads vs IFK Eskilstuna with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 09 October 2021 Mjolby AI FF vs Nykopings with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 09 October 2021 Varmbols vs Smedby with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 16 October 2021 Huddinge vs Motala with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 16 October 2021 Nykopings vs Tyreso with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 16 October 2021 Trosa-Vagnharads vs Eskilstuna City with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 16 October 2021 Mjolby AI FF vs Syrianska with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 16 October 2021 Smedby vs Arameisk-Syrianska with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 16 October 2021 Varmbols vs Rynninge with score 4 - 0

Monday, 18 October 2021 IFK Eskilstuna vs Karlslunds with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 23 October 2021 Motala vs Arameisk-Syrianska with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 23 October 2021 Smedby vs IFK Eskilstuna with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 23 October 2021 Syrianska vs Rynninge with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 23 October 2021 Mjolby AI FF vs Tyreso with score 10 - 1

Sunday, 24 October 2021 Eskilstuna City vs United Nordic with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 24 October 2021 Huddinge vs Karlslunds with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 24 October 2021 Varmbols vs Nykopings with score 2 - 7

Saturday, 30 October 2021 Rynninge vs Huddinge with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 30 October 2021 Eskilstuna City vs Motala with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 30 October 2021 Tyreso vs Varmbols with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 31 October 2021 Arameisk-Syrianska vs Mjolby AI FF with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 31 October 2021 Karlslunds vs Trosa-Vagnharads with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 31 October 2021 Nykopings vs IFK Eskilstuna with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 31 October 2021 Syrianska vs United Nordic with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 06 November 2021 Smedby vs Eskilstuna City with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 06 November 2021 Trosa-Vagnharads vs Motala with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 06 November 2021 Mjolby AI FF vs Huddinge with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 06 November 2021 Varmbols vs Syrianska with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 07 November 2021 United Nordic vs Tyreso with score 10 - 0

Sunday, 07 November 2021 Nykopings vs Arameisk-Syrianska with score 7 - 1

Sunday, 07 November 2021 IFK Eskilstuna vs Rynninge with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 13 November 2021 Huddinge vs Trosa-Vagnharads with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 13 November 2021 Motala vs Varmbols with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 13 November 2021 Syrianska vs Smedby with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 13 November 2021 Mjolby AI FF vs United Nordic with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 13 November 2021 Karlslunds vs Tyreso with score 7 - 0

Sunday, 14 November 2021 Eskilstuna City vs IFK Eskilstuna with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 14 November 2021 Rynninge vs Nykopings with score 0 - 7

Saturday, 20 November 2021 IFK Eskilstuna vs Syrianska with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 20 November 2021 Nykopings vs Eskilstuna City with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 20 November 2021 Trosa-Vagnharads vs Mjolby AI FF with score -

Saturday, 20 November 2021 Tyreso vs Arameisk-Syrianska with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 20 November 2021 Varmbols vs Huddinge with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 21 November 2021 United Nordic vs Karlslunds with score 6 - 2

Sunday, 21 November 2021 Smedby vs Motala with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 28 November 2021 Arameisk-Syrianska vs Karlslunds with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 28 November 2021 Huddinge vs Smedby with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 28 November 2021 Mjolby AI FF vs Varmbols with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 28 November 2021 Motala vs IFK Eskilstuna with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 28 November 2021 Rynninge vs Tyreso with score 2 - 6

Sunday, 28 November 2021 Syrianska vs Nykopings with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 28 November 2021 Trosa-Vagnharads vs United Nordic with score 3 - 4

Saturday, 02 April 2022 Karlbergs vs Varmbols with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 02 April 2022 Smedby vs Trosa-Vagnharads with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 02 April 2022 Nykopings vs Syrianska with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 03 April 2022 Arameisk-Syrianska vs Sleipner with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 03 April 2022 Assyriska FF vs United Nordic with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 03 April 2022 Enskede vs Lidingo IFK with score 5 - 1

Sunday, 03 April 2022 IFK Eskilstuna vs Huddinge with score 1 - 1

Friday, 08 April 2022 Sleipner vs Karlbergs with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 09 April 2022 Syrianska vs Huddinge with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 10 April 2022 Trosa-Vagnharads vs Nykopings with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 10 April 2022 United Nordic vs Arameisk-Syrianska with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 10 April 2022 Lidingo IFK vs Assyriska FF with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 10 April 2022 IFK Eskilstuna vs Enskede with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 10 April 2022 Varmbols vs Smedby with score 2 - 5

Thursday, 14 April 2022 Enskede vs Syrianska with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 14 April 2022 Karlbergs vs United Nordic with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 14 April 2022 Sleipner vs Varmbols with score 3 - 2

Friday, 15 April 2022 Nykopings vs Smedby with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 16 April 2022 Arameisk-Syrianska vs Lidingo IFK with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 17 April 2022 Huddinge vs Trosa-Vagnharads with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 17 April 2022 Assyriska FF vs IFK Eskilstuna with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 23 April 2022 IFK Eskilstuna vs Arameisk-Syrianska with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 23 April 2022 Trosa-Vagnharads vs Enskede with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 23 April 2022 Smedby vs Huddinge with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 23 April 2022 Lidingo IFK vs Karlbergs with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 24 April 2022 United Nordic vs Sleipner with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 24 April 2022 Varmbols vs Nykopings with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 24 April 2022 Syrianska vs Assyriska FF with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 30 April 2022 Enskede vs Smedby with score 2 - 5

Saturday, 30 April 2022 Huddinge vs Nykopings with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 30 April 2022 Karlbergs vs IFK Eskilstuna with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 30 April 2022 Sleipner vs Lidingo IFK with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 01 May 2022 Assyriska FF vs Trosa-Vagnharads with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 01 May 2022 Arameisk-Syrianska vs Syrianska with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 01 May 2022 United Nordic vs Varmbols with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 07 May 2022 Syrianska vs Karlbergs with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 07 May 2022 Trosa-Vagnharads vs Arameisk-Syrianska with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 07 May 2022 Smedby vs Assyriska FF with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 07 May 2022 Lidingo IFK vs United Nordic with score 3 - 4

Sunday, 08 May 2022 Nykopings vs Enskede with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 08 May 2022 IFK Eskilstuna vs Sleipner with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 08 May 2022 Varmbols vs Huddinge with score 1 - 4

Friday, 13 May 2022 Sleipner vs Syrianska with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 14 May 2022 Enskede vs Huddinge with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 14 May 2022 Karlbergs vs Trosa-Vagnharads with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 14 May 2022 Arameisk-Syrianska vs Smedby with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 14 May 2022 Lidingo IFK vs Varmbols with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 15 May 2022 United Nordic vs IFK Eskilstuna with score 4 - 4

Sunday, 15 May 2022 Assyriska FF vs Nykopings with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 21 May 2022 Huddinge vs Assyriska FF with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 21 May 2022 Smedby vs Karlbergs with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 21 May 2022 Varmbols vs Enskede with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 21 May 2022 IFK Eskilstuna vs Lidingo IFK with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 22 May 2022 Trosa-Vagnharads vs Sleipner with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 22 May 2022 Syrianska vs United Nordic with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 22 May 2022 Nykopings vs Arameisk-Syrianska with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 25 May 2022 United Nordic vs Trosa-Vagnharads with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 25 May 2022 Arameisk-Syrianska vs Huddinge with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 25 May 2022 IFK Eskilstuna vs Varmbols with score -

Wednesday, 25 May 2022 Lidingo IFK vs Syrianska with score 4 - 1

Thursday, 26 May 2022 Assyriska FF vs Enskede with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 26 May 2022 Karlbergs vs Nykopings with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 26 May 2022 Sleipner vs Smedby with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 28 May 2022 Trosa-Vagnharads vs Lidingo IFK with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 29 May 2022 Huddinge vs Karlbergs with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 29 May 2022 Syrianska vs IFK Eskilstuna with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 29 May 2022 Nykopings vs Sleipner with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 29 May 2022 Smedby vs United Nordic with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 29 May 2022 Varmbols vs Assyriska FF with score 0 - 3

Monday, 30 May 2022 Enskede vs Arameisk-Syrianska with score 5 - 1

Friday, 03 June 2022 Sleipner vs Huddinge with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 04 June 2022 United Nordic vs Nykopings with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 04 June 2022 IFK Eskilstuna vs Trosa-Vagnharads with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 04 June 2022 Karlbergs vs Enskede with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 04 June 2022 Syrianska vs Varmbols with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 05 June 2022 Arameisk-Syrianska vs Assyriska FF with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 05 June 2022 Lidingo IFK vs Smedby with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 11 June 2022 Enskede vs Sleipner with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 11 June 2022 Huddinge vs United Nordic with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 11 June 2022 Trosa-Vagnharads vs Syrianska with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 11 June 2022 Nykopings vs Lidingo IFK with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 12 June 2022 Varmbols vs Arameisk-Syrianska with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 12 June 2022 Smedby vs IFK Eskilstuna with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 12 June 2022 Assyriska FF vs Karlbergs with score 3 - 2

Friday, 17 June 2022 Trosa-Vagnharads vs Varmbols with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Sleipner vs Assyriska FF with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 18 June 2022 IFK Eskilstuna vs Nykopings with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Karlbergs vs Arameisk-Syrianska with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Syrianska vs Smedby with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 19 June 2022 Lidingo IFK vs Huddinge with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 19 June 2022 United Nordic vs Enskede with score 5 - 1

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Nykopings vs Trosa-Vagnharads with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Karlbergs vs Sleipner with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Smedby vs Varmbols with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 23 June 2022 Enskede vs IFK Eskilstuna with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Arameisk-Syrianska vs United Nordic with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Assyriska FF vs Lidingo IFK with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Huddinge vs IFK Eskilstuna with score 2 - 0