Soccer Match Results Germany: Oberliga Westfalen - Holzwickeder SC vs Paderborn II

By:
 
 Modified: Thu, 25 November 2021

Germany: Oberliga Westfalen
Holzwickeder SC
0 - 6
FullTime
Paderborn II
Thursday, 25 November 2021

Ligascore - Holzwickeder SC was up against Paderborn II in Germany: Oberliga Westfalen that took place on Thursday, 25 November 2021 18:00. Result of the match is 0 - 6.

Germany: Oberliga Westfalen other results:

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Vreden vs FC Gutersloh with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Clarholz vs Holzwickeder SC with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Eintracht Rheine vs Paderborn II with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Hammer SpVgg. vs Erndtebruck with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Kaan-Marienborn vs ASC 09 Dortmund with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Schermbeck 2020 vs Westfalia Herne with score 6 - 0

Sunday, 29 August 2021 SG Wattenscheid vs RSV Meinerzhagen with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Siegen vs Haltern with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Sprockhovel vs Preussen Munster 2 with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Ennepetal vs Westfalia Rhynern with score 3 - 2

Friday, 03 September 2021 Westfalia Herne vs SG Wattenscheid with score 1 - 3

Friday, 03 September 2021 RSV Meinerzhagen vs Eintracht Rheine with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 05 September 2021 ASC 09 Dortmund vs Clarholz with score 5 - 2

Sunday, 05 September 2021 Erndtebruck vs Siegen with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 05 September 2021 Finnentrop/Bamenohl vs Kaan-Marienborn with score 0 - 6

Sunday, 05 September 2021 Haltern vs Vreden with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 05 September 2021 Holzwickeder SC vs Ennepetal with score 2 - 4

Sunday, 05 September 2021 Paderborn II vs Sprockhovel with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 05 September 2021 Preussen Munster 2 vs Hammer SpVgg. with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 05 September 2021 Westfalia Rhynern vs Schermbeck 2020 with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 12 September 2021 Clarholz vs Finnentrop/Bamenohl with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 12 September 2021 Eintracht Rheine vs Westfalia Herne with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 12 September 2021 FC Gutersloh vs Haltern with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 12 September 2021 Hammer SpVgg. vs Paderborn II with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 12 September 2021 Schermbeck 2020 vs Holzwickeder SC with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 12 September 2021 SG Wattenscheid vs Westfalia Rhynern with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 12 September 2021 Siegen vs Preussen Munster 2 with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 12 September 2021 Sprockhovel vs RSV Meinerzhagen with score 6 - 1

Sunday, 12 September 2021 Vreden vs Erndtebruck with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 12 September 2021 Ennepetal vs ASC 09 Dortmund with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 19 September 2021 ASC 09 Dortmund vs Schermbeck 2020 with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 19 September 2021 Erndtebruck vs FC Gutersloh with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 19 September 2021 Finnentrop/Bamenohl vs Ennepetal with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 19 September 2021 Holzwickeder SC vs SG Wattenscheid with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 19 September 2021 Kaan-Marienborn vs Clarholz with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 19 September 2021 Paderborn II vs Siegen with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 19 September 2021 Preussen Munster 2 vs Vreden with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 19 September 2021 RSV Meinerzhagen vs Hammer SpVgg. with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 19 September 2021 Westfalia Rhynern vs Eintracht Rheine with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 19 September 2021 Westfalia Herne vs Sprockhovel with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 26 September 2021 Eintracht Rheine vs Holzwickeder SC with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 26 September 2021 FC Gutersloh vs Preussen Munster 2 with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 26 September 2021 Haltern vs Erndtebruck with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 26 September 2021 Hammer SpVgg. vs Westfalia Herne with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 26 September 2021 Schermbeck 2020 vs Finnentrop/Bamenohl with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 26 September 2021 SG Wattenscheid vs ASC 09 Dortmund with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 26 September 2021 Siegen vs RSV Meinerzhagen with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 26 September 2021 Sprockhovel vs Westfalia Rhynern with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 26 September 2021 Vreden vs Paderborn II with score 0 - 5

Sunday, 26 September 2021 Ennepetal vs Kaan-Marienborn with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 03 October 2021 Clarholz vs Ennepetal with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 03 October 2021 Finnentrop/Bamenohl vs SG Wattenscheid with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 03 October 2021 Holzwickeder SC vs Sprockhovel with score 0 - 5

Sunday, 03 October 2021 Kaan-Marienborn vs Schermbeck 2020 with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 03 October 2021 Paderborn II vs FC Gutersloh with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 03 October 2021 Preussen Munster 2 vs Haltern with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 03 October 2021 RSV Meinerzhagen vs Vreden with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 03 October 2021 Westfalia Herne vs Siegen with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 03 October 2021 Westfalia Rhynern vs Hammer SpVgg. with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 10 October 2021 Eintracht Rheine vs Finnentrop/Bamenohl with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 10 October 2021 Erndtebruck vs Preussen Munster 2 with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 10 October 2021 FC Gutersloh vs RSV Meinerzhagen with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 10 October 2021 Haltern vs Paderborn II with score 2 - 5

Sunday, 10 October 2021 Hammer SpVgg. vs Holzwickeder SC with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 10 October 2021 Schermbeck 2020 vs Clarholz with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 10 October 2021 SG Wattenscheid vs Kaan-Marienborn with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 10 October 2021 Siegen vs Westfalia Rhynern with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 10 October 2021 Sprockhovel vs ASC 09 Dortmund with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 10 October 2021 Vreden vs Westfalia Herne with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 17 October 2021 ASC 09 Dortmund vs Hammer SpVgg. with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 17 October 2021 Clarholz vs SG Wattenscheid with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 17 October 2021 Finnentrop/Bamenohl vs Sprockhovel with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 17 October 2021 Holzwickeder SC vs Siegen with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 17 October 2021 Kaan-Marienborn vs Eintracht Rheine with score 5 - 2

Sunday, 17 October 2021 Paderborn II vs Erndtebruck with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 17 October 2021 RSV Meinerzhagen vs Haltern with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 17 October 2021 Westfalia Rhynern vs Vreden with score 6 - 0

Sunday, 17 October 2021 Ennepetal vs Schermbeck 2020 with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 17 October 2021 Westfalia Herne vs FC Gutersloh with score 1 - 2

Friday, 22 October 2021 SG Wattenscheid vs Ennepetal with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 23 October 2021 Preussen Munster 2 vs Paderborn II with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 24 October 2021 Eintracht Rheine vs Clarholz with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 24 October 2021 Erndtebruck vs RSV Meinerzhagen with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 24 October 2021 FC Gutersloh vs Westfalia Rhynern with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 24 October 2021 Haltern vs Westfalia Herne with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 24 October 2021 Hammer SpVgg. vs Finnentrop/Bamenohl with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 24 October 2021 Siegen vs ASC 09 Dortmund with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 24 October 2021 Sprockhovel vs Kaan-Marienborn with score 1 - 6

Sunday, 24 October 2021 Vreden vs Holzwickeder SC with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 27 October 2021 ASC 09 Dortmund vs Eintracht Rheine with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 31 October 2021 ASC 09 Dortmund vs Vreden with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 31 October 2021 Clarholz vs Sprockhovel with score -

Sunday, 31 October 2021 Finnentrop/Bamenohl vs Siegen with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 31 October 2021 Holzwickeder SC vs FC Gutersloh with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 31 October 2021 Kaan-Marienborn vs Hammer SpVgg. with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 31 October 2021 RSV Meinerzhagen vs Preussen Munster 2 with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 31 October 2021 Schermbeck 2020 vs SG Wattenscheid with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 31 October 2021 Westfalia Rhynern vs Haltern with score -

Sunday, 31 October 2021 Ennepetal vs Eintracht Rheine with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 31 October 2021 Westfalia Herne vs Erndtebruck with score 2 - 4

Friday, 05 November 2021 Sprockhovel vs Ennepetal with score 5 - 2

Sunday, 07 November 2021 Eintracht Rheine vs Schermbeck 2020 with score 5 - 2

Sunday, 07 November 2021 Erndtebruck vs Westfalia Rhynern with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 07 November 2021 FC Gutersloh vs ASC 09 Dortmund with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 07 November 2021 Haltern vs Holzwickeder SC with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 07 November 2021 Hammer SpVgg. vs Clarholz with score 4 - 3

Sunday, 07 November 2021 Preussen Munster 2 vs Westfalia Herne with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 07 November 2021 Siegen vs Kaan-Marienborn with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 07 November 2021 Vreden vs Finnentrop/Bamenohl with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 14 November 2021 Clarholz vs Siegen with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 14 November 2021 Finnentrop/Bamenohl vs FC Gutersloh with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 14 November 2021 Holzwickeder SC vs Erndtebruck with score 0 - 6

Sunday, 14 November 2021 Kaan-Marienborn vs Vreden with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 14 November 2021 Schermbeck 2020 vs Sprockhovel with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 14 November 2021 SG Wattenscheid vs Eintracht Rheine with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 14 November 2021 Westfalia Rhynern vs Preussen Munster 2 with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 14 November 2021 Ennepetal vs Hammer SpVgg. with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 14 November 2021 Westfalia Herne vs Paderborn II with score 1 - 2

Friday, 19 November 2021 Hammer SpVgg. vs Schermbeck 2020 with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 20 November 2021 Erndtebruck vs ASC 09 Dortmund with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 20 November 2021 FC Gutersloh vs Kaan-Marienborn with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 20 November 2021 Paderborn II vs Westfalia Rhynern with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 20 November 2021 Preussen Munster 2 vs Holzwickeder SC with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 20 November 2021 RSV Meinerzhagen vs Westfalia Herne with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 20 November 2021 Siegen vs Ennepetal with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 20 November 2021 Vreden vs Clarholz with score 2 - 0