Soccer Match Results Israel: Liga Alef South - Hapoel Kfar Shalem vs Shimshon Tel Aviv

By:
 
 Modified: Thu, 25 November 2021

Israel: Liga Alef South
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
2 - 1
FullTime
Shimshon Tel Aviv
O. Kadusi (20')
[1 - 0]
 
N. Vahaba (40')
[2 - 0]
 
 
[2 - 1]
Y. Romano (83')
Thursday, 25 November 2021

Ligascore - Hapoel Kfar Shalem was up against Shimshon Tel Aviv in Israel: Liga Alef South that took place on Thursday, 25 November 2021 17:00. Result of the match is 2 - 1.

Match recap:

O. Kadusi from Hapoel Kfar Shalem scored the first goal during 20', and make the score [1 - 0].
During 40', N. Vahaba scored another goal for Hapoel Kfar Shalem and make the score into [2 - 0].
During 83', Y. Romano scored another goal for Shimshon Tel Aviv and make the score into [2 - 1].

Israel: Liga Alef South other results:

Tuesday, 01 December 2020 Hapoel Azor vs Maccabi Yavne with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 08 December 2020 MS Ironi Kuseife vs H. Marmorek with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 01 December 2020 M. Herzliya vs Agudat Sport Ashdod with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 01 December 2020 Ashkelon vs Nordia Jerusalem with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 01 December 2020 M. Ironi Ashdod vs Hak. Ramat Gan with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 01 December 2020 Shimshon Kafr Qasim vs SC Dimona with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 01 December 2020 Maccabi Jaffa vs H. Bikat Hayarden with score 0 - 0

Friday, 04 December 2020 H. Bikat Hayarden vs M. Ironi Ashdod with score 2 - 2

Friday, 04 December 2020 SC Dimona vs Hapoel Azor with score 0 - 1

Friday, 04 December 2020 Holon Yermiyahu vs M. Herzliya with score 2 - 0

Friday, 04 December 2020 Ironi Or Yehuda vs Shimshon Kafr Qasim with score 2 - 0

Friday, 04 December 2020 Agudat Sport Ashdod vs Hapoel Bnei Lod with score 4 - 1

Friday, 04 December 2020 H. Marmorek vs Maccabi Jaffa with score 1 - 2

Monday, 07 December 2020 Hak. Ramat Gan vs Nordia Jerusalem with score 2 - 2

Monday, 07 December 2020 Ashkelon vs Maccabi Shaarayim FC with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 10 December 2020 Hapoel Bnei Lod vs Holon Yermiyahu with score 1 - 1

Friday, 11 December 2020 SC Dimona vs Ironi Or Yehuda with score 2 - 2

Friday, 11 December 2020 M. Herzliya vs Maccabi Yavne with score 1 - 2

Friday, 11 December 2020 Nordia Jerusalem vs H. Bikat Hayarden with score 1 - 4

Friday, 11 December 2020 Shimshon Kafr Qasim vs Agudat Sport Ashdod with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 12 December 2020 Ashkelon vs Hak. Ramat Gan with score 1 - 0

Friday, 18 December 2020 Agudat Sport Ashdod vs SC Dimona with score 1 - 0

Friday, 18 December 2020 Ironi Or Yehuda vs Hapoel Azor with score 3 - 2

Friday, 18 December 2020 MS Ironi Kuseife vs Maccabi Jaffa with score 1 - 1

Friday, 18 December 2020 Maccabi Yavne vs Hapoel Bnei Lod with score 1 - 0

Friday, 18 December 2020 H. Marmorek vs Nordia Jerusalem with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 22 December 2020 M. Ironi Ashdod vs H. Marmorek with score 0 - 2

Friday, 18 December 2020 Holon Yermiyahu vs Shimshon Kafr Qasim with score 1 - 1

Monday, 21 December 2020 H. Bikat Hayarden vs Ashkelon with score 1 - 0

Friday, 25 December 2020 Hak. Ramat Gan vs H. Bikat Hayarden with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 26 December 2020 M. Ironi Ashdod vs MS Ironi Kuseife with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 24 December 2020 SC Dimona vs Holon Yermiyahu with score 0 - 0

Friday, 25 December 2020 Shimshon Kafr Qasim vs Maccabi Yavne with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 26 December 2020 Ironi Or Yehuda vs Agudat Sport Ashdod with score 0 - 1

Friday, 25 December 2020 Ashkelon vs H. Marmorek with score 3 - 0

Monday, 28 December 2020 Hak. Ramat Gan vs Maccabi Shaarayim FC with score 3 - 2

Monday, 04 January 2021 Hapoel Azor vs M. Herzliya with score 0 - 2

Friday, 01 January 2021 Maccabi Shaarayim FC vs Maccabi Jaffa with score 0 - 2

Monday, 08 February 2021 Holon Yermiyahu vs Ironi Or Yehuda with score 1 - 1

Monday, 08 February 2021 Maccabi Yavne vs SC Dimona with score 1 - 0

Monday, 08 February 2021 H. Bikat Hayarden vs Maccabi Shaarayim FC with score 2 - 2

Monday, 08 February 2021 H. Marmorek vs Hak. Ramat Gan with score 6 - 1

Monday, 08 February 2021 Maccabi Jaffa vs M. Ironi Ashdod with score 2 - 1

Monday, 08 February 2021 Agudat Sport Ashdod vs Hapoel Azor with score 2 - 0

Friday, 12 February 2021 Ironi Or Yehuda vs Maccabi Yavne with score 1 - 4

Friday, 12 February 2021 Agudat Sport Ashdod vs Holon Yermiyahu with score 0 - 1

Friday, 12 February 2021 Hapoel Azor vs Hapoel Bnei Lod with score 2 - 1

Friday, 12 February 2021 H. Bikat Hayarden vs H. Marmorek with score 1 - 3

Friday, 12 February 2021 Maccabi Shaarayim FC vs M. Ironi Ashdod with score 1 - 1

Friday, 12 February 2021 Nordia Jerusalem vs Maccabi Jaffa with score 1 - 5

Sunday, 14 February 2021 Ashkelon vs MS Ironi Kuseife with score 1 - 1

Monday, 15 February 2021 Shimshon Kafr Qasim vs M. Herzliya with score 3 - 1

Friday, 19 February 2021 Holon Yermiyahu vs Hapoel Azor with score 3 - 2

Monday, 01 March 2021 MS Ironi Kuseife vs Nordia Jerusalem with score 0 - 3

Friday, 19 February 2021 H. Marmorek vs Maccabi Shaarayim FC with score 0 - 0

Friday, 19 February 2021 M. Herzliya vs SC Dimona with score 1 - 0

Friday, 19 February 2021 MS Ironi Kuseife vs Hak. Ramat Gan with score 1 - 1

Friday, 19 February 2021 Maccabi Jaffa vs Ashkelon with score 0 - 0

Monday, 22 February 2021 M. Ironi Ashdod vs Nordia Jerusalem with score 2 - 0

Monday, 22 February 2021 Hapoel Bnei Lod vs Shimshon Kafr Qasim with score 4 - 1

Friday, 26 February 2021 Hapoel Azor vs Shimshon Kafr Qasim with score 1 - 1

Friday, 26 February 2021 Maccabi Jaffa vs Hak. Ramat Gan with score 2 - 2

Friday, 26 February 2021 MS Ironi Kuseife vs H. Bikat Hayarden with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 24 February 2021 M. Herzliya vs Ironi Or Yehuda with score 1 - 2

Friday, 26 February 2021 Maccabi Shaarayim FC vs Nordia Jerusalem with score 0 - 3

Friday, 26 February 2021 M. Ironi Ashdod vs Ashkelon with score 1 - 1

Friday, 26 February 2021 Maccabi Yavne vs Holon Yermiyahu with score 1 - 1

Friday, 05 March 2021 Maccabi Yavne vs Hapoel Azor with score 2 - 3

Friday, 05 March 2021 H. Bikat Hayarden vs Maccabi Jaffa with score 2 - 0

Friday, 05 March 2021 Shimshon Kafr Qasim vs SC Dimona with score 0 - 0

Friday, 05 March 2021 Agudat Sport Ashdod vs M. Herzliya with score 0 - 2

Friday, 05 March 2021 Hak. Ramat Gan vs M. Ironi Ashdod with score 1 - 2

Friday, 05 March 2021 H. Marmorek vs MS Ironi Kuseife with score 2 - 1

Friday, 05 March 2021 Nordia Jerusalem vs Ashkelon with score 1 - 1

Friday, 12 March 2021 Hapoel Azor vs SC Dimona with score 1 - 1

Friday, 12 March 2021 Maccabi Jaffa vs H. Marmorek with score 1 - 1

Friday, 12 March 2021 M. Ironi Ashdod vs H. Bikat Hayarden with score 0 - 1

Friday, 12 March 2021 Shimshon Kafr Qasim vs Ironi Or Yehuda with score 7 - 1

Tuesday, 09 March 2021 Maccabi Yavne vs Agudat Sport Ashdod with score 0 - 4

Friday, 12 March 2021 M. Herzliya vs Holon Yermiyahu with score 0 - 1

Friday, 12 March 2021 Maccabi Shaarayim FC vs Ashkelon with score 0 - 0

Friday, 12 March 2021 Nordia Jerusalem vs Hak. Ramat Gan with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 13 March 2021 Hapoel Bnei Lod vs Agudat Sport Ashdod with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 16 March 2021 Agudat Sport Ashdod vs Shimshon Kafr Qasim with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 16 March 2021 Hak. Ramat Gan vs Ashkelon with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 16 March 2021 H. Marmorek vs M. Ironi Ashdod with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 16 March 2021 Holon Yermiyahu vs Hapoel Bnei Lod with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 16 March 2021 Ironi Or Yehuda vs SC Dimona with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 16 March 2021 Maccabi Yavne vs M. Herzliya with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 16 March 2021 MS Ironi Kuseife vs Maccabi Shaarayim FC with score 0 - 1

Friday, 19 March 2021 Ashkelon vs H. Bikat Hayarden with score 0 - 3

Friday, 19 March 2021 Hapoel Azor vs Ironi Or Yehuda with score 4 - 1

Friday, 19 March 2021 Maccabi Jaffa vs MS Ironi Kuseife with score 6 - 0

Friday, 19 March 2021 SC Dimona vs Agudat Sport Ashdod with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Nordia Jerusalem vs H. Marmorek with score 1 - 1

Monday, 22 March 2021 H. Bikat Hayarden vs Hak. Ramat Gan with score 4 - 0

Monday, 22 March 2021 Ironi Or Yehuda vs Hapoel Bnei Lod with score 2 - 2

Friday, 19 March 2021 Shimshon Kafr Qasim vs Holon Yermiyahu with score 0 - 0

Friday, 19 March 2021 Hapoel Bnei Lod vs Maccabi Yavne with score 1 - 0

Friday, 19 March 2021 Maccabi Shaarayim FC vs Hak. Ramat Gan with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 24 March 2021 H. Marmorek vs Ashkelon with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 24 March 2021 Maccabi Jaffa vs Maccabi Shaarayim FC with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 24 March 2021 Maccabi Yavne vs Shimshon Kafr Qasim with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 24 March 2021 M. Herzliya vs Hapoel Azor with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 24 March 2021 MS Ironi Kuseife vs M. Ironi Ashdod with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 25 March 2021 Holon Yermiyahu vs SC Dimona with score 2 - 0

Friday, 26 March 2021 H. Bikat Hayarden vs Nordia Jerusalem with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 25 March 2021 Agudat Sport Ashdod vs Ironi Or Yehuda with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 30 March 2021 Hak. Ramat Gan vs H. Marmorek with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 30 March 2021 Hapoel Azor vs Agudat Sport Ashdod with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 30 March 2021 Maccabi Shaarayim FC vs H. Bikat Hayarden with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 30 March 2021 M. Ironi Ashdod vs Maccabi Jaffa with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 30 March 2021 Nordia Jerusalem vs MS Ironi Kuseife with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 30 March 2021 SC Dimona vs Maccabi Yavne with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 30 March 2021 Hapoel Bnei Lod vs M. Herzliya with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 31 March 2021 Ironi Or Yehuda vs Holon Yermiyahu with score 1 - 0

Monday, 05 April 2021 Hapoel Bnei Lod vs Hapoel Azor with score 1 - 4

Monday, 05 April 2021 H. Marmorek vs H. Bikat Hayarden with score 1 - 3

Monday, 05 April 2021 Maccabi Jaffa vs Nordia Jerusalem with score 3 - 1

Monday, 05 April 2021 Maccabi Yavne vs Ironi Or Yehuda with score 3 - 1

Monday, 05 April 2021 M. Ironi Ashdod vs Maccabi Shaarayim FC with score 0 - 1

Monday, 05 April 2021 MS Ironi Kuseife vs Ashkelon with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 06 April 2021 Holon Yermiyahu vs Agudat Sport Ashdod with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 06 April 2021 M. Herzliya vs Shimshon Kafr Qasim with score 2 - 0

Friday, 09 April 2021 Agudat Sport Ashdod vs Maccabi Yavne with score 0 - 0

Friday, 09 April 2021 Ashkelon vs Maccabi Jaffa with score 0 - 4

Friday, 09 April 2021 Hapoel Azor vs Holon Yermiyahu with score 1 - 0

Friday, 09 April 2021 Maccabi Shaarayim FC vs H. Marmorek with score 2 - 1

Friday, 09 April 2021 SC Dimona vs M. Herzliya with score 2 - 0

Friday, 09 April 2021 Shimshon Kafr Qasim vs Hapoel Bnei Lod with score 2 - 0

Friday, 09 April 2021 Hak. Ramat Gan vs MS Ironi Kuseife with score 1 - 2

Monday, 12 April 2021 Hapoel Bnei Lod vs SC Dimona with score 0 - 1

Friday, 09 April 2021 Nordia Jerusalem vs M. Ironi Ashdod with score 1 - 4

Friday, 10 September 2021 Hapoel Azor vs H. Bikat Hayarden with score 2 - 0

Friday, 10 September 2021 Hapoel Kfar Shalem vs Bnei Eilat with score 2 - 0

Friday, 10 September 2021 Shimshon Kafr Qasim vs Maccabi Yavne with score 1 - 1

Friday, 10 September 2021 SC Dimona vs Maccabi Shaarayim FC with score 2 - 1

Friday, 10 September 2021 Hapoel Bnei Lod vs M. Ironi Ashdod with score 3 - 3

Friday, 10 September 2021 Ashkelon vs Holon Yermiyahu with score 0 - 1

Friday, 10 September 2021 H. Marmorek vs MS Ironi Kuseife with score 0 - 1

Friday, 10 September 2021 Maccabi Jaffa vs M. Herzliya with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 12 September 2021 Shimshon Tel Aviv vs Nordia Jerusalem with score 3 - 1

Friday, 17 September 2021 Nordia Jerusalem vs SC Dimona with score 0 - 4

Friday, 17 September 2021 Hapoel Azor vs Maccabi Jaffa with score 0 - 1

Friday, 17 September 2021 MS Ironi Kuseife vs Shimshon Tel Aviv with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 19 September 2021 Maccabi Shaarayim FC vs Hapoel Kfar Shalem with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 19 September 2021 Bnei Eilat vs Hapoel Bnei Lod with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 19 September 2021 Maccabi Yavne vs H. Marmorek with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 19 September 2021 M. Herzliya vs Shimshon Kafr Qasim with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 19 September 2021 M. Ironi Ashdod vs Ashkelon with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 25 September 2021 Hapoel Bnei Lod vs Maccabi Shaarayim FC with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 19 September 2021 Holon Yermiyahu vs H. Bikat Hayarden with score 1 - 1

Friday, 24 September 2021 Shimshon Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Yavne with score 1 - 1

Friday, 24 September 2021 Ashkelon vs Bnei Eilat with score 1 - 1

Friday, 24 September 2021 SC Dimona vs MS Ironi Kuseife with score 1 - 1

Friday, 24 September 2021 Shimshon Kafr Qasim vs Hapoel Azor with score 0 - 0

Friday, 24 September 2021 Holon Yermiyahu vs M. Ironi Ashdod with score 2 - 1

Friday, 24 September 2021 Maccabi Jaffa vs H. Bikat Hayarden with score 1 - 0

Friday, 24 September 2021 Hapoel Kfar Shalem vs Nordia Jerusalem with score 1 - 0

Friday, 24 September 2021 H. Marmorek vs M. Herzliya with score 2 - 0

Friday, 01 October 2021 Bnei Eilat vs Holon Yermiyahu with score 0 - 2

Friday, 01 October 2021 H. Bikat Hayarden vs M. Ironi Ashdod with score 1 - 1

Friday, 01 October 2021 Maccabi Yavne vs SC Dimona with score 3 - 2

Friday, 01 October 2021 Maccabi Jaffa vs Shimshon Kafr Qasim with score 1 - 2

Friday, 01 October 2021 Nordia Jerusalem vs Hapoel Bnei Lod with score 1 - 2

Friday, 01 October 2021 MS Ironi Kuseife vs Hapoel Kfar Shalem with score 0 - 4

Friday, 01 October 2021 Hapoel Azor vs H. Marmorek with score 0 - 5

Friday, 01 October 2021 Maccabi Shaarayim FC vs Ashkelon with score 6 - 0

Friday, 01 October 2021 M. Herzliya vs Shimshon Tel Aviv with score 2 - 0

Friday, 08 October 2021 M. Ironi Ashdod vs Bnei Eilat with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 10 October 2021 Holon Yermiyahu vs Maccabi Shaarayim FC with score 2 - 2

Friday, 08 October 2021 Shimshon Kafr Qasim vs H. Bikat Hayarden with score 0 - 0

Friday, 08 October 2021 Shimshon Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Azor with score 0 - 2

Friday, 08 October 2021 SC Dimona vs M. Herzliya with score 1 - 0

Friday, 08 October 2021 Ashkelon vs Nordia Jerusalem with score 2 - 1

Friday, 08 October 2021 H. Marmorek vs Maccabi Jaffa with score 0 - 0

Friday, 08 October 2021 Hapoel Kfar Shalem vs Maccabi Yavne with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 10 October 2021 Hapoel Bnei Lod vs MS Ironi Kuseife with score 1 - 1

Friday, 15 October 2021 H. Bikat Hayarden vs Bnei Eilat with score 2 - 1

Friday, 15 October 2021 Hapoel Azor vs SC Dimona with score 1 - 2

Friday, 15 October 2021 Ashkelon vs MS Ironi Kuseife with score 3 - 2

Friday, 15 October 2021 Maccabi Yavne vs Hapoel Bnei Lod with score 2 - 1

Friday, 15 October 2021 Nordia Jerusalem vs Holon Yermiyahu with score 1 - 2

Friday, 15 October 2021 Maccabi Shaarayim FC vs M. Ironi Ashdod with score 0 - 1

Friday, 15 October 2021 Shimshon Kafr Qasim vs H. Marmorek with score 0 - 1

Friday, 15 October 2021 Maccabi Jaffa vs Shimshon Tel Aviv with score 1 - 0

Friday, 15 October 2021 M. Herzliya vs Hapoel Kfar Shalem with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 21 October 2021 Hapoel Bnei Lod vs M. Herzliya with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 21 October 2021 Hapoel Kfar Shalem vs Hapoel Azor with score 2 - 1

Friday, 22 October 2021 Bnei Eilat vs Maccabi Shaarayim FC with score 0 - 1

Friday, 22 October 2021 Ashkelon vs Maccabi Yavne with score 1 - 1

Friday, 22 October 2021 Holon Yermiyahu vs MS Ironi Kuseife with score 6 - 2

Friday, 22 October 2021 H. Marmorek vs H. Bikat Hayarden with score 3 - 0

Friday, 22 October 2021 M. Ironi Ashdod vs Nordia Jerusalem with score 3 - 1

Friday, 22 October 2021 Shimshon Tel Aviv vs Shimshon Kafr Qasim with score 4 - 2

Friday, 22 October 2021 SC Dimona vs Maccabi Jaffa with score 1 - 1

Friday, 29 October 2021 Nordia Jerusalem vs Bnei Eilat with score 2 - 0

Friday, 29 October 2021 Hapoel Azor vs Hapoel Bnei Lod with score 4 - 0

Friday, 29 October 2021 H. Bikat Hayarden vs Maccabi Shaarayim FC with score 1 - 0

Friday, 29 October 2021 Shimshon Kafr Qasim vs SC Dimona with score 2 - 1

Friday, 29 October 2021 Maccabi Jaffa vs Hapoel Kfar Shalem with score 0 - 4

Friday, 29 October 2021 MS Ironi Kuseife vs M. Ironi Ashdod with score 2 - 0

Friday, 29 October 2021 Maccabi Yavne vs Holon Yermiyahu with score 2 - 4

Friday, 29 October 2021 M. Herzliya vs Ashkelon with score 2 - 0

Friday, 29 October 2021 H. Marmorek vs Shimshon Tel Aviv with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 03 November 2021 Holon Yermiyahu vs M. Herzliya with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 03 November 2021 SC Dimona vs H. Marmorek with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 03 November 2021 Shimshon Tel Aviv vs H. Bikat Hayarden with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 04 November 2021 Hapoel Bnei Lod vs Maccabi Jaffa with score 1 - 3

Friday, 05 November 2021 Bnei Eilat vs MS Ironi Kuseife with score 4 - 1

Friday, 05 November 2021 Ashkelon vs Hapoel Azor with score 0 - 6

Friday, 05 November 2021 Maccabi Shaarayim FC vs Nordia Jerusalem with score 2 - 0

Friday, 05 November 2021 M. Ironi Ashdod vs Maccabi Yavne with score 0 - 0

Friday, 05 November 2021 Hapoel Kfar Shalem vs Shimshon Kafr Qasim with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 09 November 2021 Hapoel Azor vs Holon Yermiyahu with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 09 November 2021 H. Bikat Hayarden vs Nordia Jerusalem with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 09 November 2021 H. Marmorek vs Hapoel Kfar Shalem with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 09 November 2021 Maccabi Jaffa vs Ashkelon with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 09 November 2021 Maccabi Yavne vs Bnei Eilat with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 09 November 2021 M. Herzliya vs M. Ironi Ashdod with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 09 November 2021 MS Ironi Kuseife vs Maccabi Shaarayim FC with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 09 November 2021 Shimshon Kafr Qasim vs Hapoel Bnei Lod with score 5 - 1

Tuesday, 09 November 2021 Shimshon Tel Aviv vs SC Dimona with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 25 November 2021 M. Ironi Ashdod vs Hapoel Azor with score 1 - 0

Friday, 26 November 2021 SC Dimona vs H. Bikat Hayarden with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 25 November 2021 Hapoel Bnei Lod vs H. Marmorek with score 1 - 2

Friday, 26 November 2021 Nordia Jerusalem vs MS Ironi Kuseife with score 1 - 0

Friday, 26 November 2021 Shimshon Kafr Qasim vs Ashkelon with score 5 - 0

Friday, 26 November 2021 Maccabi Shaarayim FC vs Maccabi Yavne with score 1 - 1

Friday, 26 November 2021 Holon Yermiyahu vs Maccabi Jaffa with score 0 - 4

Monday, 29 November 2021 Maccabi Jaffa vs M. Ironi Ashdod with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 30 November 2021 Hapoel Azor vs Bnei Eilat with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 30 November 2021 H. Bikat Hayarden vs MS Ironi Kuseife with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 30 November 2021 H. Marmorek vs Ashkelon with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 30 November 2021 Maccabi Yavne vs Nordia Jerusalem with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 30 November 2021 SC Dimona vs Hapoel Kfar Shalem with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 30 November 2021 Shimshon Kafr Qasim vs Holon Yermiyahu with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 30 November 2021 Shimshon Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Bnei Lod with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 30 November 2021 M. Herzliya vs Maccabi Shaarayim FC with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 04 December 2021 Hapoel Bnei Lod vs SC Dimona with score 1 - 0

Friday, 03 December 2021 Ashkelon vs Shimshon Tel Aviv with score 0 - 1

Friday, 03 December 2021 Nordia Jerusalem vs M. Herzliya with score 2 - 1

Friday, 03 December 2021 Bnei Eilat vs Maccabi Jaffa with score 2 - 1

Friday, 03 December 2021 MS Ironi Kuseife vs Maccabi Yavne with score 1 - 2

Friday, 03 December 2021 Maccabi Shaarayim FC vs Hapoel Azor with score 2 - 1

Friday, 03 December 2021 M. Ironi Ashdod vs Shimshon Kafr Qasim with score 0 - 2

Friday, 03 December 2021 Holon Yermiyahu vs H. Marmorek with score 2 - 0

Friday, 03 December 2021 Hapoel Kfar Shalem vs H. Bikat Hayarden with score 2 - 1