Soccer Match Results Sweden: Division 1 - Norra - Hammarby TFF vs Sylvia

By:
 
 Modified: Thu, 23 June 2022

Sweden: Division 1 - Norra
Hammarby TFF
1 - 0
FullTime
Sylvia
J. Erabi (6')
[1 - 0]
 
Thursday, 23 June 2022

Ligascore - Hammarby TFF was up against Sylvia in Sweden: Division 1 - Norra that took place on Thursday, 23 June 2022 17:00. Result of the match is 1 - 0.

Match recap:

J. Erabi from Hammarby TFF scored the first goal during 6', and make the score [1 - 0].
from Hammarby TFF was given a yellow card during 79'.

Sweden: Division 1 - Norra other results:

Friday, 02 April 2021 Brommapojkarna vs Karlstad with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 03 April 2021 Orebro Syr. vs Sollentuna with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 03 April 2021 Haninge vs Hudiksvalls with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 03 April 2021 Sylvia vs Sandvikens with score 0 - 2

Monday, 05 April 2021 Dalkurd vs Pitea with score 3 - 3

Monday, 05 April 2021 Umea FC vs Hammarby TFF with score 1 - 0

Monday, 05 April 2021 Assyriska FF vs Taby with score 2 - 7

Monday, 05 April 2021 Gefle vs IFK Lulea with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 10 April 2021 Sandvikens vs Brommapojkarna with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 10 April 2021 Sollentuna vs Gefle with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 10 April 2021 Hudiksvalls vs Sylvia with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 10 April 2021 Karlstad vs Haninge with score 5 - 1

Sunday, 11 April 2021 Pitea vs Orebro Syr. with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 11 April 2021 Taby vs Umea FC with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 11 April 2021 IFK Lulea vs Assyriska FF with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Gefle vs Dalkurd with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Orebro Syr. vs Hudiksvalls with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 April 2021 IFK Lulea vs Sandvikens with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Brommapojkarna vs Umea FC with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 18 April 2021 Assyriska FF vs Karlstad with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 18 April 2021 Sylvia vs Sollentuna with score 1 - 0

Monday, 12 April 2021 Hammarby TFF vs Dalkurd with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 18 April 2021 Pitea vs Hammarby TFF with score 2 - 2

Monday, 19 April 2021 Haninge vs Taby with score 1 - 0

Friday, 23 April 2021 Hudiksvalls vs Gefle with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 24 April 2021 Sollentuna vs Brommapojkarna with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 24 April 2021 Dalkurd vs Sylvia with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Karlstad vs Orebro Syr. with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Umea FC vs Haninge with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Sandvikens vs Pitea with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Taby vs IFK Lulea with score 1 - 1

Monday, 26 April 2021 Hammarby TFF vs Assyriska FF with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 01 May 2021 Gefle vs Umea FC with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 01 May 2021 Karlstad vs Hudiksvalls with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 01 May 2021 Orebro Syr. vs Dalkurd with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 02 May 2021 Pitea vs Taby with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 02 May 2021 Assyriska FF vs Sandvikens with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 02 May 2021 Brommapojkarna vs Haninge with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 02 May 2021 IFK Lulea vs Sollentuna with score 1 - 4

Monday, 03 May 2021 Sylvia vs Hammarby TFF with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 08 May 2021 Dalkurd vs Brommapojkarna with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 08 May 2021 Hudiksvalls vs IFK Lulea with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 08 May 2021 Sollentuna vs Assyriska FF with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 08 May 2021 Sandvikens vs Orebro Syr. with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 08 May 2021 Taby vs Sylvia with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 09 May 2021 Hammarby TFF vs Gefle with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 09 May 2021 Umea FC vs Karlstad with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 09 May 2021 Haninge vs Pitea with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 13 May 2021 Pitea vs Sollentuna with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 15 May 2021 Orebro Syr. vs Taby with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 15 May 2021 Sylvia vs Umea FC with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 15 May 2021 Brommapojkarna vs Hudiksvalls with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 15 May 2021 Gefle vs Haninge with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 16 May 2021 Assyriska FF vs Dalkurd with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 16 May 2021 IFK Lulea vs Hammarby TFF with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 16 May 2021 Karlstad vs Sandvikens with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 22 May 2021 Haninge vs Orebro Syr. with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 22 May 2021 Sandvikens vs Sollentuna with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 22 May 2021 Taby vs Karlstad with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 22 May 2021 Sylvia vs Gefle with score 3 - 4

Sunday, 23 May 2021 Dalkurd vs IFK Lulea with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 23 May 2021 Umea FC vs Assyriska FF with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 23 May 2021 Hammarby TFF vs Brommapojkarna with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 29 May 2021 Orebro Syr. vs Sylvia with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 29 May 2021 Assyriska FF vs Hudiksvalls with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 29 May 2021 Umea FC vs Sandvikens with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 30 May 2021 IFK Lulea vs Karlstad with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 30 May 2021 Brommapojkarna vs Taby with score 6 - 0

Sunday, 30 May 2021 Dalkurd vs Haninge with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 01 June 2021 Sollentuna vs Hammarby TFF with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 03 June 2021 Sylvia vs Brommapojkarna with score 1 - 3

Friday, 04 June 2021 Gefle vs Assyriska FF with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 05 June 2021 Hammarby TFF vs Orebro Syr. with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 05 June 2021 Hudiksvalls vs Umea FC with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 05 June 2021 Sandvikens vs Dalkurd with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 06 June 2021 Karlstad vs Pitea with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 06 June 2021 Taby vs Sollentuna with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 06 June 2021 Haninge vs IFK Lulea with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 12 June 2021 Assyriska FF vs Haninge with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 12 June 2021 Gefle vs Taby with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 12 June 2021 Hudiksvalls vs Dalkurd with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 12 June 2021 Karlstad vs Sollentuna with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 12 June 2021 Orebro Syr. vs Umea FC with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 13 June 2021 Hammarby TFF vs Sandvikens with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 13 June 2021 IFK Lulea vs Sylvia with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Brommapojkarna vs Orebro Syr. with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Dalkurd vs Karlstad with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Sollentuna vs Hudiksvalls with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Sylvia vs Haninge with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Sandvikens vs Gefle with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 13 June 2021 Brommapojkarna vs Pitea with score 2 - 0

Monday, 21 June 2021 Taby vs Hammarby TFF with score 3 - 2

Friday, 18 June 2021 Umea FC vs IFK Lulea with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Pitea vs Assyriska FF with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 27 June 2021 Hudiksvalls vs Hammarby TFF with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 27 June 2021 Karlstad vs Sylvia with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 27 June 2021 Orebro Syr. vs Gefle with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 27 June 2021 Assyriska FF vs Brommapojkarna with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 27 June 2021 Sandvikens vs Taby with score 4 - 1

Monday, 28 June 2021 Haninge vs Sollentuna with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 24 June 2021 Pitea vs IFK Lulea with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 27 June 2021 Dalkurd vs Umea FC with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Gefle vs Brommapojkarna with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Sollentuna vs Dalkurd with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Taby vs Hudiksvalls with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 04 July 2021 IFK Lulea vs Orebro Syr. with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 04 July 2021 Sylvia vs Assyriska FF with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 04 July 2021 Hammarby TFF vs Karlstad with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 04 July 2021 Haninge vs Sandvikens with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Hudiksvalls vs Pitea with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 04 July 2021 Umea FC vs Pitea with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Dalkurd vs Taby with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Hammarby TFF vs Haninge with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Orebro Syr. vs Assyriska FF with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Gefle vs Karlstad with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Brommapojkarna vs IFK Lulea with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Sandvikens vs Hudiksvalls with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Sollentuna vs Umea FC with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Pitea vs Sylvia with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 05 August 2021 Pitea vs Gefle with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Hudiksvalls vs Sandvikens with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Sylvia vs Orebro Syr. with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Haninge vs Brommapojkarna with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 15 August 2021 IFK Lulea vs Gefle with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 15 August 2021 Assyriska FF vs Sollentuna with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 15 August 2021 Taby vs Pitea with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 15 August 2021 Umea FC vs Dalkurd with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Dalkurd vs Gefle with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Orebro Syr. vs Haninge with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 22 August 2021 Brommapojkarna vs Sylvia with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 22 August 2021 Assyriska FF vs IFK Lulea with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 22 August 2021 Sollentuna vs Karlstad with score 2 - 4

Monday, 23 August 2021 Hammarby TFF vs Taby with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Pitea vs Hudiksvalls with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Sandvikens vs Umea FC with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Brommapojkarna vs Dalkurd with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Haninge vs Hammarby TFF with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Karlstad vs Assyriska FF with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Gefle vs Sandvikens with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Hudiksvalls vs Sollentuna with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Taby vs Orebro Syr. with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Umea FC vs Sylvia with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Orebro Syr. vs Brommapojkarna with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Sylvia vs Hudiksvalls with score 8 - 0

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Sollentuna vs Taby with score 4 - 3

Sunday, 05 September 2021 Dalkurd vs Sandvikens with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 05 September 2021 Hammarby TFF vs IFK Lulea with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 05 September 2021 Assyriska FF vs Gefle with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 01 September 2021 IFK Lulea vs Pitea with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Karlstad vs Umea FC with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 05 September 2021 Pitea vs Haninge with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 11 September 2021 Hudiksvalls vs Brommapojkarna with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 11 September 2021 Gefle vs Sylvia with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 11 September 2021 Haninge vs Karlstad with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 11 September 2021 Taby vs Assyriska FF with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 11 September 2021 Sandvikens vs Hammarby TFF with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 12 September 2021 IFK Lulea vs Dalkurd with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 15 September 2021 Karlstad vs Hammarby TFF with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 12 September 2021 Umea FC vs Orebro Syr. with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 12 September 2021 Sollentuna vs Pitea with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 18 September 2021 Brommapojkarna vs Gefle with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 18 September 2021 Haninge vs Sylvia with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 18 September 2021 Karlstad vs Taby with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 19 September 2021 Orebro Syr. vs Pitea with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 19 September 2021 Dalkurd vs Sollentuna with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 19 September 2021 Hammarby TFF vs Hudiksvalls with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 19 September 2021 IFK Lulea vs Umea FC with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 19 September 2021 Sandvikens vs Assyriska FF with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 25 September 2021 Gefle vs Orebro Syr. with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 25 September 2021 Hudiksvalls vs Karlstad with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 25 September 2021 Pitea vs Sandvikens with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 26 September 2021 Taby vs Haninge with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 26 September 2021 Umea FC vs Brommapojkarna with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 26 September 2021 Assyriska FF vs Hammarby TFF with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 26 September 2021 Sollentuna vs IFK Lulea with score 1 - 2

Monday, 27 September 2021 Sylvia vs Dalkurd with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 02 October 2021 Hammarby TFF vs Sollentuna with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 02 October 2021 Haninge vs Gefle with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 02 October 2021 Sandvikens vs Sylvia with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 03 October 2021 Dalkurd vs Orebro Syr. with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 03 October 2021 Assyriska FF vs Pitea with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 03 October 2021 IFK Lulea vs Taby with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 03 October 2021 Karlstad vs Brommapojkarna with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 03 October 2021 Umea FC vs Hudiksvalls with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 09 October 2021 Brommapojkarna vs Assyriska FF with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 09 October 2021 Gefle vs Hammarby TFF with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 09 October 2021 Hudiksvalls vs Haninge with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 09 October 2021 Sylvia vs Karlstad with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 09 October 2021 Taby vs Dalkurd with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 10 October 2021 Orebro Syr. vs IFK Lulea with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 10 October 2021 Sollentuna vs Sandvikens with score 1 - 1

Monday, 11 October 2021 Pitea vs Umea FC with score 4 - 4

Saturday, 16 October 2021 Sollentuna vs Sylvia with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 16 October 2021 Umea FC vs Gefle with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 16 October 2021 Hudiksvalls vs Taby with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 16 October 2021 Sandvikens vs Haninge with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 17 October 2021 Hammarby TFF vs Pitea with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 17 October 2021 Karlstad vs Dalkurd with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 17 October 2021 Assyriska FF vs Orebro Syr. with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 17 October 2021 IFK Lulea vs Brommapojkarna with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 23 October 2021 Brommapojkarna vs Sollentuna with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 23 October 2021 Gefle vs Hudiksvalls with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 23 October 2021 Orebro Syr. vs Hammarby TFF with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 23 October 2021 Taby vs Sandvikens with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 24 October 2021 Pitea vs Karlstad with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 24 October 2021 Haninge vs Umea FC with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 24 October 2021 Dalkurd vs Assyriska FF with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 24 October 2021 Sylvia vs IFK Lulea with score 2 - 1

Friday, 29 October 2021 Taby vs Brommapojkarna with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 30 October 2021 Sollentuna vs Haninge with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 30 October 2021 Hudiksvalls vs Orebro Syr. with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 31 October 2021 Assyriska FF vs Sylvia with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 31 October 2021 Hammarby TFF vs Umea FC with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 31 October 2021 Sandvikens vs IFK Lulea with score 5 - 2

Sunday, 31 October 2021 Karlstad vs Gefle with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 31 October 2021 Pitea vs Dalkurd with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 06 November 2021 Haninge vs Assyriska FF with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 06 November 2021 IFK Lulea vs Hudiksvalls with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 06 November 2021 Brommapojkarna vs Sandvikens with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 06 November 2021 Orebro Syr. vs Karlstad with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 06 November 2021 Sylvia vs Taby with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 07 November 2021 Gefle vs Pitea with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 07 November 2021 Umea FC vs Sollentuna with score 5 - 2

Sunday, 07 November 2021 Dalkurd vs Hammarby TFF with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 13 November 2021 Sollentuna vs Orebro Syr. with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 13 November 2021 Sandvikens vs Karlstad with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 13 November 2021 Taby vs Gefle with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 14 November 2021 Brommapojkarna vs Hammarby TFF with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 14 November 2021 Sylvia vs Pitea with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 14 November 2021 Dalkurd vs Hudiksvalls with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 14 November 2021 Assyriska FF vs Umea FC with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 14 November 2021 IFK Lulea vs Haninge with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 21 November 2021 Gefle vs Sollentuna with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 21 November 2021 Hammarby TFF vs Sylvia with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 21 November 2021 Haninge vs Dalkurd with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 21 November 2021 Hudiksvalls vs Assyriska FF with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 21 November 2021 Karlstad vs IFK Lulea with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 21 November 2021 Orebro Syr. vs Sandvikens with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 21 November 2021 Pitea vs Brommapojkarna with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 21 November 2021 Umea FC vs Taby with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 02 April 2022 Gefle vs Hammarby TFF with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 02 April 2022 Haninge vs Karlstad with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 02 April 2022 Motala vs Forward with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 02 April 2022 Orebro Syr. vs Sandvikens with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 02 April 2022 Team TG FF vs Taby with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 03 April 2022 Stockholm Internazionale vs Sylvia with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 03 April 2022 Sollentuna vs Pitea with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 03 April 2022 Umea FC vs Vasalunds with score 4 - 0

Friday, 08 April 2022 Taby vs Stockholm Internazionale with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 09 April 2022 Vasalunds vs Sollentuna with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 09 April 2022 Forward vs Orebro Syr. with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 09 April 2022 Sylvia vs Team TG FF with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 10 April 2022 Karlstad vs Gefle with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 10 April 2022 Pitea vs Haninge with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 10 April 2022 Hammarby TFF vs Umea FC with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 14 April 2022 Gefle vs Taby with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 10 April 2022 Sandvikens vs Motala with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 16 April 2022 Vasalunds vs Sylvia with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 17 April 2022 Sollentuna vs Umea FC with score 1 - 1

Monday, 18 April 2022 Orebro Syr. vs Karlstad with score 2 - 2

Monday, 18 April 2022 Forward vs Stockholm Internazionale with score 1 - 1

Monday, 18 April 2022 Hammarby TFF vs Pitea with score 3 - 2

Monday, 18 April 2022 Haninge vs Motala with score 3 - 0

Friday, 15 April 2022 Sandvikens vs Team TG FF with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 23 April 2022 Orebro Syr. vs Hammarby TFF with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 23 April 2022 Umea FC vs Gefle with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 23 April 2022 Sandvikens vs Vasalunds with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 23 April 2022 Taby vs Forward with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 24 April 2022 Karlstad vs Pitea with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 24 April 2022 Stockholm Internazionale vs Team TG FF with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 24 April 2022 Motala vs Sollentuna with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 24 April 2022 Sylvia vs Haninge with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 30 April 2022 Hammarby TFF vs Forward with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 30 April 2022 Team TG FF vs Karlstad with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 30 April 2022 Vasalunds vs Orebro Syr. with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 30 April 2022 Sollentuna vs Sylvia with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 30 April 2022 Gefle vs Motala with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 30 April 2022 Haninge vs Sandvikens with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 01 May 2022 Pitea vs Taby with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 01 May 2022 Umea FC vs Stockholm Internazionale with score 0 - 2

Friday, 06 May 2022 Taby vs Sollentuna with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 07 May 2022 Motala vs Team TG FF with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 08 May 2022 Orebro Syr. vs Pitea with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 08 May 2022 Forward vs Umea FC with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 08 May 2022 Karlstad vs Vasalunds with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 08 May 2022 Sylvia vs Gefle with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 08 May 2022 Sandvikens vs Hammarby TFF with score 2 - 1

Monday, 09 May 2022 Stockholm Internazionale vs Haninge with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 14 May 2022 Gefle vs Team TG FF with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 14 May 2022 Umea FC vs Orebro Syr. with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 14 May 2022 Hammarby TFF vs Motala with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 14 May 2022 Sylvia vs Karlstad with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 15 May 2022 Sollentuna vs Forward with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 15 May 2022 Pitea vs Stockholm Internazionale with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 15 May 2022 Haninge vs Vasalunds with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 15 May 2022 Sandvikens vs Taby with score 4 - 0

Friday, 20 May 2022 Stockholm Internazionale vs Gefle with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 21 May 2022 Motala vs Umea FC with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 21 May 2022 Karlstad vs Sollentuna with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 21 May 2022 Orebro Syr. vs Haninge with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 21 May 2022 Pitea vs Sandvikens with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 21 May 2022 Vasalunds vs Hammarby TFF with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 22 May 2022 Taby vs Sylvia with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 22 May 2022 Team TG FF vs Forward with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 25 May 2022 Forward vs Karlstad with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 25 May 2022 Hammarby TFF vs Haninge with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 25 May 2022 Motala vs Orebro Syr. with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 25 May 2022 Sollentuna vs Stockholm Internazionale with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 25 May 2022 Sylvia vs Sandvikens with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 26 May 2022 Umea FC vs Taby with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 26 May 2022 Vasalunds vs Team TG FF with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 26 May 2022 Gefle vs Pitea with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 29 May 2022 Pitea vs Sylvia with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 29 May 2022 Stockholm Internazionale vs Hammarby TFF with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 29 May 2022 Haninge vs Forward with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 29 May 2022 Karlstad vs Motala with score 4 - 3

Sunday, 29 May 2022 Sandvikens vs Sollentuna with score 2 - 0

Monday, 30 May 2022 Orebro Syr. vs Gefle with score 2 - 1

Monday, 30 May 2022 Taby vs Vasalunds with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 31 May 2022 Team TG FF vs Umea FC with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 04 June 2022 Sollentuna vs Haninge with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 04 June 2022 Hammarby TFF vs Karlstad with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 04 June 2022 Motala vs Taby with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 04 June 2022 Vasalund vs Stockholm Internazionale with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 04 June 2022 Sandviken vs Gefle with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 05 June 2022 Forward vs Pitea with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 05 June 2022 Orebro Syr. vs Team TG FF with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 05 June 2022 Umea FC vs Sylvia with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 11 June 2022 Gefle vs Sollentuna with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 11 June 2022 Stockholm Internazionale vs Motala with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 11 June 2022 Sylvia vs Forward with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 11 June 2022 Team TG FF vs Hammarby TFF with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 12 June 2022 Haninge vs Umea FC with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 14 June 2022 Taby vs Orebro Syr. with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 16 June 2022 Sylvia vs Motala with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 11 June 2022 Karlstad vs Sandviken with score 0 - 3

Friday, 17 June 2022 Umea FC vs Pitea with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Sollentuna vs Orebro Syr. with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Stockholm Internazionale vs Karlstad with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Vasalund vs Gefle with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 19 June 2022 Haninge vs Team TG FF with score 2 - 0

Monday, 20 June 2022 Hammarby TFF vs Taby with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Orebro Syr. vs Stockholm Internazionale with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 23 June 2022 Forward vs Vasalund with score 0 - 3

Thursday, 23 June 2022 Gefle vs Haninge with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Forward vs Sandviken with score 0 - 5

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Motala vs Pitea with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Taby vs Karlstad with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Team TG FF vs Sollentuna with score 1 - 6

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Sandviken vs Umea FC with score 4 - 1

Thursday, 30 June 2022 Pitea vs Team TG FF with score 0 - 1