Soccer Match Results Argentina: Torneo Federal - Gimnasia y Tiro vs CDJU Gualeguaychu

By:
 
 Modified: Thu, 23 June 2022

Argentina: Torneo Federal
Gimnasia y Tiro
2 - 0
FullTime
CDJU Gualeguaychu
R. D. Villarreal (pen.) (28')
[1 - 0]
 
R. D. Villarreal (76')
[2 - 0]
 
Thursday, 23 June 2022

Ligascore - Gimnasia y Tiro was up against CDJU Gualeguaychu in Argentina: Torneo Federal that took place on Thursday, 23 June 2022 00:30. Result of the match is 2 - 0.

Match recap:

R. D. Villarreal (pen.) from Gimnasia y Tiro scored the first goal during 28', and make the score [1 - 0].
During 76', R. D. Villarreal scored another goal for Gimnasia y Tiro and make the score into [2 - 0].
E. Soria from CDJU Gualeguaychu was given a red card during 42'.

Argentina: Torneo Federal other results:

Sunday, 11 April 2021 Camioneros Buenos Aires vs Desamparados with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 11 April 2021 Central Norte vs Boca Unidos with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 11 April 2021 Chaco For Ever vs Sportivo Las Parejas with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 11 April 2021 Ciudad Bolivar vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 11 April 2021 Club Sportivo Penarol vs Independiente Chivilcoy with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 11 April 2021 Defensores Belgrano VR vs Sarmiento Resistencia with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 11 April 2021 Def. Pronunciamiento vs Sportivo Belgrano with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 11 April 2021 Deportivo Madryn vs Circulo Deportivo with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 11 April 2021 Huracan Las Heras vs Villa Mitre with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 11 April 2021 Juventud Unida Universitario vs Sansinena with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 11 April 2021 Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Cipolletti with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 11 April 2021 Racing Cordoba vs Douglas Haig with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 11 April 2021 Sol de Mayo vs Ferro Gen. Pico with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 11 April 2021 Union Sunchales vs Gimnasia y Tiro with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 10 April 2021 Crucero del Norte vs CDJU Gualeguaychu with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 18 April 2021 Boca Unidos vs Chaco For Ever with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 18 April 2021 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs Central Norte with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 18 April 2021 Cipolletti vs Club Sportivo Penarol with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 18 April 2021 Circulo Deportivo vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 18 April 2021 Douglas Haig vs Gimnasia E.R. with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 18 April 2021 Ferro Gen. Pico vs Deportivo Madryn with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 18 April 2021 Gimnasia y Tiro vs Crucero del Norte with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 18 April 2021 Independiente Chivilcoy vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 18 April 2021 Sansinena vs Camioneros Buenos Aires with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 18 April 2021 Sarmiento Resistencia vs Union Sunchales with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 18 April 2021 Sportivo Belgrano vs Defensores Belgrano VR with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 18 April 2021 Sportivo Las Parejas vs Racing Cordoba with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 18 April 2021 Villa Mitre vs Sol de Mayo with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Desamparados vs Huracan Las Heras with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Camioneros Buenos Aires vs Juventud Unida Universitario with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Central Norte vs Gimnasia y Tiro with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Chaco For Ever vs CDJU Gualeguaychu with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Club Sportivo Penarol vs Circulo Deportivo with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Defensores Belgrano VR vs Def. Pronunciamiento with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Gimnasia E.R. vs Sportivo Las Parejas with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Ferro Gen. Pico with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Racing Cordoba vs Boca Unidos with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Sol de Mayo vs Desamparados with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Union Sunchales vs Sportivo Belgrano with score 0 - 2

Friday, 23 April 2021 Sportivo Estudiantes vs Cipolletti with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 24 April 2021 Crucero del Norte vs Sarmiento Resistencia with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 24 April 2021 Deportivo Madryn vs Villa Mitre with score 3 - 0

Monday, 26 April 2021 Huracan Las Heras vs Sansinena with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Ciudad Bolivar vs Independiente Chivilcoy with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 02 May 2021 Boca Unidos vs Gimnasia E.R. with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 02 May 2021 Camioneros Buenos Aires vs Ciudad Bolivar with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 02 May 2021 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs Racing Cordoba with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 02 May 2021 Cipolletti vs Independiente Chivilcoy with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 02 May 2021 Circulo Deportivo vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 02 May 2021 Def. Pronunciamiento vs Union Sunchales with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 02 May 2021 Desamparados vs Deportivo Madryn with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 02 May 2021 Gimnasia y Tiro vs Chaco For Ever with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 02 May 2021 Juventud Unida Universitario vs Huracan Las Heras with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 02 May 2021 Sansinena vs Sol de Mayo with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 02 May 2021 Sarmiento Resistencia vs Central Norte with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 02 May 2021 Sportivo Belgrano vs Crucero del Norte with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 02 May 2021 Sportivo Las Parejas vs Douglas Haig with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 02 May 2021 Villa Mitre vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca with score 5 - 1

Friday, 30 April 2021 Ferro Gen. Pico vs Club Sportivo Penarol with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 09 May 2021 Central Norte vs Sportivo Belgrano with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 09 May 2021 Chaco For Ever vs Sarmiento Resistencia with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 09 May 2021 Ciudad Bolivar vs Cipolletti with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 09 May 2021 Club Sportivo Penarol vs Villa Mitre with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 09 May 2021 Deportivo Madryn vs Sansinena with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 09 May 2021 Douglas Haig vs Boca Unidos with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 09 May 2021 Gimnasia E.R. vs CDJU Gualeguaychu with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 09 May 2021 Huracan Las Heras vs Camioneros Buenos Aires with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 09 May 2021 Independiente Chivilcoy vs Circulo Deportivo with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 09 May 2021 Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Desamparados with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 09 May 2021 Racing Cordoba vs Gimnasia y Tiro with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 09 May 2021 Sol de Mayo vs Juventud Unida Universitario with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 09 May 2021 Union Sunchales vs Defensores Belgrano VR with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 08 May 2021 Crucero del Norte vs Def. Pronunciamiento with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 08 May 2021 Sportivo Estudiantes vs Ferro Gen. Pico with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 16 May 2021 Camioneros Buenos Aires vs Sol de Mayo with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 16 May 2021 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs Douglas Haig with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 16 May 2021 Circulo Deportivo vs Cipolletti with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 16 May 2021 Defensores Belgrano VR vs Crucero del Norte with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 16 May 2021 Def. Pronunciamiento vs Central Norte with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 16 May 2021 Desamparados vs Club Sportivo Penarol with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 16 May 2021 Gimnasia y Tiro vs Gimnasia E.R. with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 16 May 2021 Huracan Las Heras vs Ciudad Bolivar with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 16 May 2021 Juventud Unida Universitario vs Deportivo Madryn with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 16 May 2021 Sansinena vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 16 May 2021 Sarmiento Resistencia vs Racing Cordoba with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 16 May 2021 Sportivo Belgrano vs Chaco For Ever with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 15 May 2021 Villa Mitre vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 15 May 2021 Ferro Gen. Pico vs Independiente Chivilcoy with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 18 May 2021 Boca Unidos vs Sportivo Las Parejas with score 1 - 1

Monday, 07 June 2021 Ciudad Bolivar vs Circulo Deportivo with score 2 - 0

Monday, 07 June 2021 Deportivo Madryn vs Camioneros Buenos Aires with score 3 - 2

Monday, 07 June 2021 Douglas Haig vs Gimnasia y Tiro with score 0 - 1

Monday, 07 June 2021 Gimnasia E.R. vs Sarmiento Resistencia with score 2 - 4

Monday, 07 June 2021 Independiente Chivilcoy vs Villa Mitre with score 1 - 0

Monday, 07 June 2021 Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Juventud Unida Universitario with score 2 - 0

Monday, 07 June 2021 Sol de Mayo vs Huracan Las Heras with score 1 - 0

Monday, 07 June 2021 Chaco For Ever vs Def. Pronunciamiento with score 2 - 1

Monday, 07 June 2021 Racing Cordoba vs Sportivo Belgrano with score 2 - 0

Monday, 07 June 2021 Central Norte vs Defensores Belgrano VR with score 1 - 0

Monday, 07 June 2021 Sportivo Estudiantes vs Desamparados with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 08 June 2021 Cipolletti vs Ferro Gen. Pico with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 08 June 2021 Club Sportivo Penarol vs Sansinena with score 3 - 3

Tuesday, 08 June 2021 Crucero del Norte vs Union Sunchales with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 08 June 2021 Sportivo Las Parejas vs CDJU Gualeguaychu with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Camioneros Buenos Aires vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Def. Pronunciamiento vs Racing Cordoba with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Desamparados vs Independiente Chivilcoy with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Ferro Gen. Pico vs Circulo Deportivo with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Huracan Las Heras vs Deportivo Madryn with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Juventud Unida Universitario vs Club Sportivo Penarol with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Sol de Mayo vs Ciudad Bolivar with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Villa Mitre vs Cipolletti with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 19 June 2021 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs Boca Unidos with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Sarmiento Resistencia vs Douglas Haig with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Defensores Belgrano VR vs Chaco For Ever with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Sportivo Belgrano vs Gimnasia E.R. with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 20 June 2021 Sansinena vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 20 June 2021 Gimnasia y Tiro vs Sportivo Las Parejas with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 20 June 2021 Union Sunchales vs Central Norte with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Boca Unidos vs Gimnasia y Tiro with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 26 June 2021 Deportivo Madryn vs Sol de Mayo with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 27 June 2021 Cipolletti vs Desamparados with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 27 June 2021 Ciudad Bolivar vs Ferro Gen. Pico with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 27 June 2021 Club Sportivo Penarol vs Camioneros Buenos Aires with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 27 June 2021 Douglas Haig vs Sportivo Belgrano with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 27 June 2021 Gimnasia E.R. vs Def. Pronunciamiento with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 27 June 2021 Independiente Chivilcoy vs Sansinena with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 27 June 2021 Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Huracan Las Heras with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 27 June 2021 Racing Cordoba vs Defensores Belgrano VR with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 27 June 2021 Central Norte vs Crucero del Norte with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 27 June 2021 Chaco For Ever vs Union Sunchales with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 27 June 2021 Circulo Deportivo vs Villa Mitre with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 27 June 2021 Sportivo Estudiantes vs Juventud Unida Universitario with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 27 June 2021 Sportivo Las Parejas vs Sarmiento Resistencia with score 2 - 2

Friday, 02 July 2021 Desamparados vs Circulo Deportivo with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Camioneros Buenos Aires vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Crucero del Norte vs Chaco For Ever with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Def. Pronunciamiento vs Douglas Haig with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Deportivo Madryn vs Ciudad Bolivar with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Huracan Las Heras vs Club Sportivo Penarol with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Sansinena vs Cipolletti with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Sol de Mayo vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Villa Mitre vs Ferro Gen. Pico with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Defensores Belgrano VR vs Gimnasia E.R. with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Gimnasia y Tiro vs CDJU Gualeguaychu with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Sarmiento Resistencia vs Boca Unidos with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Union Sunchales vs Racing Cordoba with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Juventud Unida Universitario vs Independiente Chivilcoy with score 1 - 1

Friday, 02 July 2021 Sportivo Belgrano vs Sportivo Las Parejas with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Cipolletti vs Juventud Unida Universitario with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Douglas Haig vs Defensores Belgrano VR with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Boca Unidos vs Sportivo Belgrano with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Circulo Deportivo vs Sansinena with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Ciudad Bolivar vs Villa Mitre with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Club Sportivo Penarol vs Sol de Mayo with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Ferro Gen. Pico vs Desamparados with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Gimnasia E.R. vs Union Sunchales with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Independiente Chivilcoy vs Camioneros Buenos Aires with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Deportivo Madryn with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Racing Cordoba vs Crucero del Norte with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Sportivo Las Parejas vs Def. Pronunciamiento with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs Sarmiento Resistencia with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Chaco For Ever vs Central Norte with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 07 July 2021 Sportivo Estudiantes vs Huracan Las Heras with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Camioneros Buenos Aires vs Cipolletti with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Crucero del Norte vs Gimnasia E.R. with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Def. Pronunciamiento vs Boca Unidos with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Deportivo Madryn vs Club Sportivo Penarol with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Desamparados vs Villa Mitre with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Ciudad Bolivar with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Sansinena vs Ferro Gen. Pico with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Central Norte vs Racing Cordoba with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Defensores Belgrano VR vs Sportivo Las Parejas with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Huracan Las Heras vs Independiente Chivilcoy with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Sarmiento Resistencia vs Gimnasia y Tiro with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Sportivo Belgrano vs CDJU Gualeguaychu with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Union Sunchales vs Douglas Haig with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Juventud Unida Universitario vs Circulo Deportivo with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Sol de Mayo vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Douglas Haig vs Crucero del Norte with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Ferro Gen. Pico vs Juventud Unida Universitario with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Cipolletti vs Huracan Las Heras with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Boca Unidos vs Defensores Belgrano VR with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 18 July 2021 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs Def. Pronunciamiento with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Circulo Deportivo vs Camioneros Buenos Aires with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Ciudad Bolivar vs Desamparados with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Club Sportivo Penarol vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Gimnasia E.R. vs Central Norte with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Independiente Chivilcoy vs Sol de Mayo with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Racing Cordoba vs Chaco For Ever with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Villa Mitre vs Sansinena with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Gimnasia y Tiro vs Sportivo Belgrano with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Sportivo Estudiantes vs Deportivo Madryn with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Sportivo Las Parejas vs Union Sunchales with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Def. Pronunciamiento vs Gimnasia y Tiro with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Crucero del Norte vs Sportivo Las Parejas with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Chaco For Ever vs Gimnasia E.R. with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Club Sportivo Penarol vs Ciudad Bolivar with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Deportivo Madryn vs Independiente Chivilcoy with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Juventud Unida Universitario vs Villa Mitre with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Sansinena vs Desamparados with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Sol de Mayo vs Cipolletti with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Union Sunchales vs Boca Unidos with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Central Norte vs Douglas Haig with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Defensores Belgrano VR vs CDJU Gualeguaychu with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Huracan Las Heras vs Circulo Deportivo with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Sportivo Belgrano vs Sarmiento Resistencia with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Camioneros Buenos Aires vs Ferro Gen. Pico with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Douglas Haig vs Chaco For Ever with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Ferro Gen. Pico vs Huracan Las Heras with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Boca Unidos vs Crucero del Norte with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 01 August 2021 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs Union Sunchales with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Cipolletti vs Deportivo Madryn with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Circulo Deportivo vs Sol de Mayo with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Ciudad Bolivar vs Sansinena with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Desamparados vs Juventud Unida Universitario with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Gimnasia E.R. vs Racing Cordoba with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Independiente Chivilcoy vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Villa Mitre vs Camioneros Buenos Aires with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Gimnasia y Tiro vs Defensores Belgrano VR with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Sarmiento Resistencia vs Def. Pronunciamiento with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Sportivo Estudiantes vs Club Sportivo Penarol with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Sportivo Las Parejas vs Central Norte with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Ferro Gen. Pico vs Sol de Mayo with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Independiente Chivilcoy vs Club Sportivo Penarol with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Cipolletti vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Circulo Deportivo vs Deportivo Madryn with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Desamparados vs Camioneros Buenos Aires with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Sansinena vs Juventud Unida Universitario with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Villa Mitre vs Huracan Las Heras with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Boca Unidos vs Central Norte with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Gimnasia y Tiro vs Union Sunchales with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Sportivo Belgrano vs Def. Pronunciamiento with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Sportivo Las Parejas vs Chaco For Ever with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Sportivo Estudiantes vs Ciudad Bolivar with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Douglas Haig vs Racing Cordoba with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 08 August 2021 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs Crucero del Norte with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Sarmiento Resistencia vs Defensores Belgrano VR with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Central Norte vs CDJU Gualeguaychu with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Chaco For Ever vs Boca Unidos with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 15 August 2021 Camioneros Buenos Aires vs Sansinena with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 15 August 2021 Ciudad Bolivar vs Juventud Unida Universitario with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 15 August 2021 Club Sportivo Penarol vs Cipolletti with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 15 August 2021 Crucero del Norte vs Gimnasia y Tiro with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 15 August 2021 Deportivo Madryn vs Ferro Gen. Pico with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 15 August 2021 Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Circulo Deportivo with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 15 August 2021 Racing Cordoba vs Sportivo Las Parejas with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 15 August 2021 Sol de Mayo vs Villa Mitre with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 15 August 2021 Sportivo Estudiantes vs Independiente Chivilcoy with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 15 August 2021 Defensores Belgrano VR vs Sportivo Belgrano with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 15 August 2021 Gimnasia E.R. vs Douglas Haig with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 15 August 2021 Huracan Las Heras vs Desamparados with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 15 August 2021 Union Sunchales vs Sarmiento Resistencia with score 3 - 2

Friday, 20 August 2021 Desamparados vs Sol de Mayo with score 0 - 0

Friday, 20 August 2021 Sportivo Las Parejas vs Gimnasia E.R. with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 21 August 2021 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs Chaco For Ever with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Circulo Deportivo vs Club Sportivo Penarol with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Ferro Gen. Pico vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Independiente Chivilcoy vs Ciudad Bolivar with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Juventud Unida Universitario vs Camioneros Buenos Aires with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Sansinena vs Huracan Las Heras with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Cipolletti vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Def. Pronunciamiento vs Defensores Belgrano VR with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Gimnasia y Tiro vs Central Norte with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Sarmiento Resistencia vs Crucero del Norte with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Villa Mitre vs Deportivo Madryn with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Boca Unidos vs Racing Cordoba with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Sportivo Belgrano vs Union Sunchales with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Central Norte vs Sarmiento Resistencia with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Chaco For Ever vs Gimnasia y Tiro with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Ciudad Bolivar vs Camioneros Buenos Aires with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Club Sportivo Penarol vs Ferro Gen. Pico with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Crucero del Norte vs Sportivo Belgrano with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Deportivo Madryn vs Desamparados with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Douglas Haig vs Sportivo Las Parejas with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Gimnasia E.R. vs Boca Unidos with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Independiente Chivilcoy vs Cipolletti with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Villa Mitre with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Racing Cordoba vs CDJU Gualeguaychu with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Sol de Mayo vs Sansinena with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Sportivo Estudiantes vs Circulo Deportivo with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Union Sunchales vs Def. Pronunciamiento with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Huracan Las Heras vs Juventud Unida Universitario with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Camioneros Buenos Aires vs Huracan Las Heras with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 29 August 2021 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs Gimnasia E.R. with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Cipolletti vs Ciudad Bolivar with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Circulo Deportivo vs Independiente Chivilcoy with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Ferro Gen. Pico vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Juventud Unida Universitario vs Sol de Mayo with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Sansinena vs Deportivo Madryn with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Sarmiento Resistencia vs Chaco For Ever with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Desamparados vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Gimnasia y Tiro vs Racing Cordoba with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Villa Mitre vs Club Sportivo Penarol with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Defensores Belgrano VR vs Union Sunchales with score 0 - 0

Monday, 30 August 2021 Boca Unidos vs Douglas Haig with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 05 September 2021 Central Norte vs Def. Pronunciamiento with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 05 September 2021 Chaco For Ever vs Sportivo Belgrano with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 05 September 2021 Cipolletti vs Circulo Deportivo with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 05 September 2021 Ciudad Bolivar vs Huracan Las Heras with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 05 September 2021 Crucero del Norte vs Defensores Belgrano VR with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 05 September 2021 Douglas Haig vs CDJU Gualeguaychu with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 05 September 2021 Racing Cordoba vs Sarmiento Resistencia with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 05 September 2021 Sportivo Las Parejas vs Boca Unidos with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 01 September 2021 Def. Pronunciamiento vs Crucero del Norte with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 01 September 2021 Sportivo Belgrano vs Central Norte with score 0 - 2

Friday, 03 September 2021 Deportivo Madryn vs Juventud Unida Universitario with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Independiente Chivilcoy vs Ferro Gen. Pico with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Sol de Mayo vs Camioneros Buenos Aires with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Sportivo Estudiantes vs Villa Mitre with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Sansinena with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Club Sportivo Penarol vs Desamparados with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Gimnasia E.R. vs Gimnasia y Tiro with score 0 - 1

Friday, 10 September 2021 Camioneros Buenos Aires vs Deportivo Madryn with score 2 - 2

Friday, 10 September 2021 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs Sportivo Las Parejas with score 1 - 0

Friday, 10 September 2021 Circulo Deportivo vs Ciudad Bolivar with score 2 - 2

Friday, 10 September 2021 Ferro Gen. Pico vs Cipolletti with score 1 - 0

Friday, 10 September 2021 Def. Pronunciamiento vs Chaco For Ever with score 0 - 2

Friday, 10 September 2021 Gimnasia y Tiro vs Douglas Haig with score 4 - 2

Friday, 10 September 2021 Huracan Las Heras vs Sol de Mayo with score 3 - 1

Friday, 10 September 2021 Juventud Unida Universitario vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca with score 0 - 0

Friday, 10 September 2021 Sansinena vs Club Sportivo Penarol with score 1 - 0

Friday, 10 September 2021 Defensores Belgrano VR vs Central Norte with score 2 - 0

Friday, 10 September 2021 Desamparados vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 2 - 2

Friday, 10 September 2021 Villa Mitre vs Independiente Chivilcoy with score 0 - 1

Friday, 10 September 2021 Sarmiento Resistencia vs Gimnasia E.R. with score 0 - 0

Friday, 10 September 2021 Sportivo Belgrano vs Racing Cordoba with score 1 - 1

Friday, 10 September 2021 Union Sunchales vs Crucero del Norte with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 18 September 2021 Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Camioneros Buenos Aires with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 18 September 2021 Gimnasia E.R. vs Sportivo Belgrano with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 18 September 2021 Chaco For Ever vs Defensores Belgrano VR with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 19 September 2021 Circulo Deportivo vs Ferro Gen. Pico with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 19 September 2021 Ciudad Bolivar vs Sol de Mayo with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 19 September 2021 Deportivo Madryn vs Huracan Las Heras with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 19 September 2021 Douglas Haig vs Sarmiento Resistencia with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 19 September 2021 Racing Cordoba vs Def. Pronunciamiento with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 19 September 2021 Sportivo Estudiantes vs Sansinena with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 19 September 2021 Sportivo Las Parejas vs Gimnasia y Tiro with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 19 September 2021 Central Norte vs Union Sunchales with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 19 September 2021 Boca Unidos vs CDJU Gualeguaychu with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 19 September 2021 Cipolletti vs Villa Mitre with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 19 September 2021 Club Sportivo Penarol vs Juventud Unida Universitario with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 19 September 2021 Independiente Chivilcoy vs Desamparados with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 25 September 2021 Camioneros Buenos Aires vs Club Sportivo Penarol with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 25 September 2021 Crucero del Norte vs Central Norte with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 25 September 2021 Defensores Belgrano VR vs Racing Cordoba with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 25 September 2021 Def. Pronunciamiento vs Gimnasia E.R. with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 25 September 2021 Ferro Gen. Pico vs Ciudad Bolivar with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 25 September 2021 Gimnasia y Tiro vs Boca Unidos with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 25 September 2021 Huracan Las Heras vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 25 September 2021 Juventud Unida Universitario vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 25 September 2021 Sansinena vs Independiente Chivilcoy with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 25 September 2021 Sarmiento Resistencia vs Sportivo Las Parejas with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 25 September 2021 Sportivo Belgrano vs Douglas Haig with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 25 September 2021 Union Sunchales vs Chaco For Ever with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 25 September 2021 Villa Mitre vs Circulo Deportivo with score 2 - 0

Friday, 24 September 2021 Desamparados vs Cipolletti with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 29 September 2021 Boca Unidos vs Sarmiento Resistencia with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 29 September 2021 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs Gimnasia y Tiro with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 29 September 2021 Chaco For Ever vs Crucero del Norte with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 29 September 2021 Circulo Deportivo vs Desamparados with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 29 September 2021 Ciudad Bolivar vs Deportivo Madryn with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 29 September 2021 Douglas Haig vs Def. Pronunciamiento with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 29 September 2021 Ferro Gen. Pico vs Villa Mitre with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 29 September 2021 Gimnasia E.R. vs Defensores Belgrano VR with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 29 September 2021 Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Sol de Mayo with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 29 September 2021 Racing Cordoba vs Union Sunchales with score 5 - 1

Wednesday, 29 September 2021 Sportivo Estudiantes vs Camioneros Buenos Aires with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 29 September 2021 Sportivo Las Parejas vs Sportivo Belgrano with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 29 September 2021 Club Sportivo Penarol vs Huracan Las Heras with score 4 - 3

Wednesday, 29 September 2021 Independiente Chivilcoy vs Juventud Unida Universitario with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 29 September 2021 Cipolletti vs Sansinena with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 03 October 2021 Camioneros Buenos Aires vs Independiente Chivilcoy with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 03 October 2021 Central Norte vs Chaco For Ever with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 03 October 2021 Crucero del Norte vs Racing Cordoba with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 03 October 2021 Defensores Belgrano VR vs Douglas Haig with score 4 - 3

Sunday, 03 October 2021 Def. Pronunciamiento vs Sportivo Las Parejas with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 03 October 2021 Deportivo Madryn vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 03 October 2021 Desamparados vs Ferro Gen. Pico with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 03 October 2021 Huracan Las Heras vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 03 October 2021 Juventud Unida Universitario vs Cipolletti with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 03 October 2021 Sansinena vs Circulo Deportivo with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 03 October 2021 Sarmiento Resistencia vs CDJU Gualeguaychu with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 03 October 2021 Sol de Mayo vs Club Sportivo Penarol with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 03 October 2021 Sportivo Belgrano vs Boca Unidos with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 03 October 2021 Union Sunchales vs Gimnasia E.R. with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 03 October 2021 Villa Mitre vs Ciudad Bolivar with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 10 October 2021 Boca Unidos vs Def. Pronunciamiento with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 10 October 2021 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs Sportivo Belgrano with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 10 October 2021 Cipolletti vs Camioneros Buenos Aires with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 10 October 2021 Circulo Deportivo vs Juventud Unida Universitario with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 10 October 2021 Ciudad Bolivar vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 10 October 2021 Club Sportivo Penarol vs Deportivo Madryn with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 10 October 2021 Douglas Haig vs Union Sunchales with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 10 October 2021 Independiente Chivilcoy vs Huracan Las Heras with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 10 October 2021 Racing Cordoba vs Central Norte with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 10 October 2021 Sportivo Estudiantes vs Sol de Mayo with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 10 October 2021 Sportivo Las Parejas vs Defensores Belgrano VR with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 10 October 2021 Villa Mitre vs Desamparados with score 3 - 0

Friday, 08 October 2021 Gimnasia E.R. vs Crucero del Norte with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 09 October 2021 Gimnasia y Tiro vs Sarmiento Resistencia with score 2 - 2

Monday, 11 October 2021 Ferro Gen. Pico vs Sansinena with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 17 October 2021 Central Norte vs Gimnasia E.R. with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 17 October 2021 Chaco For Ever vs Racing Cordoba with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 17 October 2021 Def. Pronunciamiento vs CDJU Gualeguaychu with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 17 October 2021 Desamparados vs Ciudad Bolivar with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 17 October 2021 Juventud Unida Universitario vs Ferro Gen. Pico with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 17 October 2021 Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Club Sportivo Penarol with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 17 October 2021 Sansinena vs Villa Mitre with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 17 October 2021 Sportivo Belgrano vs Gimnasia y Tiro with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 20 October 2021 Sol de Mayo vs Deportivo Madryn with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 16 October 2021 Camioneros Buenos Aires vs Circulo Deportivo with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 16 October 2021 Crucero del Norte vs Douglas Haig with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 16 October 2021 Deportivo Madryn vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 16 October 2021 Sol de Mayo vs Independiente Chivilcoy with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 16 October 2021 Defensores Belgrano VR vs Boca Unidos with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 16 October 2021 Huracan Las Heras vs Cipolletti with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 16 October 2021 Union Sunchales vs Sportivo Las Parejas with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 24 October 2021 Boca Unidos vs Union Sunchales with score 5 - 1

Sunday, 24 October 2021 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs Defensores Belgrano VR with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 24 October 2021 Cipolletti vs Sol de Mayo with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 24 October 2021 Circulo Deportivo vs Huracan Las Heras with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 24 October 2021 Ciudad Bolivar vs Club Sportivo Penarol with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 24 October 2021 Desamparados vs Sansinena with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 24 October 2021 Douglas Haig vs Central Norte with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 24 October 2021 Gimnasia E.R. vs Chaco For Ever with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 24 October 2021 Gimnasia y Tiro vs Def. Pronunciamiento with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 24 October 2021 Independiente Chivilcoy vs Deportivo Madryn with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 24 October 2021 Sarmiento Resistencia vs Sportivo Belgrano with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 24 October 2021 Sportivo Estudiantes vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 24 October 2021 Villa Mitre vs Juventud Unida Universitario with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 23 October 2021 Sportivo Las Parejas vs Crucero del Norte with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 23 October 2021 Ferro Gen. Pico vs Camioneros Buenos Aires with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 31 October 2021 Camioneros Buenos Aires vs Villa Mitre with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 31 October 2021 Central Norte vs Sportivo Las Parejas with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 31 October 2021 Chaco For Ever vs Douglas Haig with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 31 October 2021 Club Sportivo Penarol vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 31 October 2021 Crucero del Norte vs Boca Unidos with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 31 October 2021 Defensores Belgrano VR vs Gimnasia y Tiro with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 31 October 2021 Def. Pronunciamiento vs Sarmiento Resistencia with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 31 October 2021 Huracan Las Heras vs Ferro Gen. Pico with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 31 October 2021 Juventud Unida Universitario vs Desamparados with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 31 October 2021 Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Independiente Chivilcoy with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 31 October 2021 Racing Cordoba vs Gimnasia E.R. with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 31 October 2021 Union Sunchales vs CDJU Gualeguaychu with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 30 October 2021 Deportivo Madryn vs Cipolletti with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 30 October 2021 Sansinena vs Ciudad Bolivar with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 30 October 2021 Sol de Mayo vs Circulo Deportivo with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 27 March 2022 Boca Unidos vs Antoniana with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 27 March 2022 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs Crucero del Norte with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 27 March 2022 Cipolletti vs Club Sportivo Penarol with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 27 March 2022 Ciudad Bolivar vs Sansinena with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 27 March 2022 Defensores Belgrano VR vs San Martin Formosa with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 27 March 2022 Desamparados vs Ferro Gen. Pico with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 27 March 2022 Douglas Haig vs Def. Pronunciamiento with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 27 March 2022 Gimnasia E.R. vs Sportivo Las Parejas with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 27 March 2022 Racing Cordoba vs Atletico Parana with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 27 March 2022 Sportivo Estudiantes vs CA Liniers with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 27 March 2022 Villa Mitre vs Huracan Las Heras with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Camioneros Buenos Aires vs Juventud Unida Universitario with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 26 March 2022 Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Circulo Deportivo with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 31 March 2022 Sportivo Belgrano vs Gimnasia y Tiro with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 27 March 2022 Independiente Chivilcoy vs Argentino MM with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 03 April 2022 Antoniana vs CDJU Gualeguaychu with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 03 April 2022 Argentino MM vs Sol de Mayo with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 03 April 2022 Atletico Parana vs Sportivo Belgrano with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 03 April 2022 CA Liniers vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 03 April 2022 Circulo Deportivo vs Independiente Chivilcoy with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 03 April 2022 Crucero del Norte vs Gimnasia E.R. with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 03 April 2022 Def. Pronunciamiento vs Defensores Belgrano VR with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 03 April 2022 Ferro Gen. Pico vs Camioneros Buenos Aires with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 03 April 2022 Gimnasia y Tiro vs Sarmiento Resistencia with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 03 April 2022 Huracan Las Heras vs Cipolletti with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 03 April 2022 Juventud Unida Universitario vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 03 April 2022 San Martin Formosa vs Central Norte with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 03 April 2022 Sansinena vs Villa Mitre with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 03 April 2022 Sportivo Las Parejas vs Racing Cordoba with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 03 April 2022 Union Sunchales vs Douglas Haig with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 02 April 2022 Club Sportivo Penarol vs Desamparados with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 10 April 2022 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs Boca Unidos with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 10 April 2022 Central Norte vs Def. Pronunciamiento with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 10 April 2022 Cipolletti vs Sansinena with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 10 April 2022 Defensores Belgrano VR vs Union Sunchales with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 10 April 2022 Desamparados vs Huracan Las Heras with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 10 April 2022 Douglas Haig vs Gimnasia y Tiro with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 10 April 2022 Gimnasia E.R. vs Antoniana with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 10 April 2022 Independiente Chivilcoy vs CA Liniers with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 10 April 2022 Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Juventud Unida Universitario with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 10 April 2022 Sol de Mayo vs Circulo Deportivo with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 10 April 2022 Sportivo Belgrano vs Sportivo Las Parejas with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 09 April 2022 Camioneros Buenos Aires vs Club Sportivo Penarol with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 09 April 2022 Sportivo Estudiantes vs Ferro Gen. Pico with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 09 April 2022 Sarmiento Resistencia vs Atletico Parana with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 09 April 2022 Villa Mitre vs Ciudad Bolivar with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 09 April 2022 Racing Cordoba vs Crucero del Norte with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 17 April 2022 Antoniana vs Racing Cordoba with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 17 April 2022 Atletico Parana vs Douglas Haig with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 17 April 2022 Boca Unidos vs Gimnasia E.R. with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 17 April 2022 CA Liniers vs Sol de Mayo with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 17 April 2022 Circulo Deportivo vs Argentino MM with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 17 April 2022 Club Sportivo Penarol vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 17 April 2022 Def. Pronunciamiento vs San Martin Formosa with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 17 April 2022 Ferro Gen. Pico vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 17 April 2022 Gimnasia y Tiro vs Defensores Belgrano VR with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 17 April 2022 Huracan Las Heras vs Camioneros Buenos Aires with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 17 April 2022 Juventud Unida Universitario vs Independiente Chivilcoy with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 17 April 2022 Sansinena vs Desamparados with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 17 April 2022 Sportivo Las Parejas vs Sarmiento Resistencia with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 17 April 2022 Union Sunchales vs Central Norte with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 16 April 2022 Ciudad Bolivar vs Cipolletti with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 16 April 2022 Crucero del Norte vs Sportivo Belgrano with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 24 April 2022 Argentino MM vs CA Liniers with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 24 April 2022 Camioneros Buenos Aires vs Sansinena with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 24 April 2022 Central Norte vs Gimnasia y Tiro with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 24 April 2022 Cipolletti vs Villa Mitre with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 24 April 2022 Defensores Belgrano VR vs Atletico Parana with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 24 April 2022 Desamparados vs Ciudad Bolivar with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 24 April 2022 Douglas Haig vs Sportivo Las Parejas with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 24 April 2022 Gimnasia E.R. vs CDJU Gualeguaychu with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 24 April 2022 Independiente Chivilcoy vs Ferro Gen. Pico with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 24 April 2022 Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Club Sportivo Penarol with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 24 April 2022 San Martin Formosa vs Union Sunchales with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 24 April 2022 Sol de Mayo vs Juventud Unida Universitario with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 24 April 2022 Sportivo Belgrano vs Antoniana with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 24 April 2022 Sportivo Estudiantes vs Huracan Las Heras with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 30 April 2022 Antoniana vs Sarmiento Resistencia with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 30 April 2022 Atletico Parana vs Central Norte with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 30 April 2022 CA Liniers vs Circulo Deportivo with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 30 April 2022 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs Racing Cordoba with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 30 April 2022 Ciudad Bolivar vs Camioneros Buenos Aires with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 30 April 2022 Club Sportivo Penarol vs Independiente Chivilcoy with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 30 April 2022 Crucero del Norte vs Douglas Haig with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 30 April 2022 Ferro Gen. Pico vs Sol de Mayo with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 30 April 2022 Gimnasia y Tiro vs San Martin Formosa with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 30 April 2022 Huracan Las Heras vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 30 April 2022 Juventud Unida Universitario vs Argentino MM with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 30 April 2022 Sansinena vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 30 April 2022 Sportivo Las Parejas vs Defensores Belgrano VR with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 30 April 2022 Union Sunchales vs Def. Pronunciamiento with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 30 April 2022 Villa Mitre vs Desamparados with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 01 May 2022 Boca Unidos vs Sportivo Belgrano with score 2 - 3

Friday, 06 May 2022 Defensores Belgrano VR vs Crucero del Norte with score 1 - 2

Friday, 06 May 2022 Racing Cordoba vs Gimnasia E.R. with score 1 - 0

Friday, 06 May 2022 Sarmiento Resistencia vs Boca Unidos with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 07 May 2022 Sportivo Belgrano vs CDJU Gualeguaychu with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 07 May 2022 Central Norte vs Sportivo Las Parejas with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 07 May 2022 Desamparados vs Cipolletti with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 07 May 2022 Sportivo Estudiantes vs Ciudad Bolivar with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 07 May 2022 Douglas Haig vs Antoniana with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 07 May 2022 Sol de Mayo vs Club Sportivo Penarol with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 07 May 2022 Camioneros Buenos Aires vs Villa Mitre with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 07 May 2022 Def. Pronunciamiento vs Gimnasia y Tiro with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 07 May 2022 Independiente Chivilcoy vs Huracan Las Heras with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 07 May 2022 Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Sansinena with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 07 May 2022 Circulo Deportivo vs Juventud Unida Universitario with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 07 May 2022 San Martin Formosa vs Atletico Parana with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 11 May 2022 Crucero del Norte vs Central Norte with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 11 May 2022 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs Sarmiento Resistencia with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 11 May 2022 Atletico Parana vs Def. Pronunciamiento with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 11 May 2022 Ciudad Bolivar vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 11 May 2022 Sansinena vs Independiente Chivilcoy with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 11 May 2022 Club Sportivo Penarol vs Argentino MM with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 11 May 2022 Juventud Unida Universitario vs CA Liniers with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 11 May 2022 Villa Mitre vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 11 May 2022 Ferro Gen. Pico vs Circulo Deportivo with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 11 May 2022 Sportivo Las Parejas vs San Martin Formosa with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 11 May 2022 Boca Unidos vs Douglas Haig with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 11 May 2022 Gimnasia E.R. vs Sportivo Belgrano with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 12 May 2022 Cipolletti vs Camioneros Buenos Aires with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 12 May 2022 Gimnasia y Tiro vs Union Sunchales with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 12 May 2022 Antoniana vs Defensores Belgrano VR with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 15 May 2022 CA Liniers vs Ferro Gen. Pico with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 15 May 2022 Douglas Haig vs CDJU Gualeguaychu with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 15 May 2022 Argentino MM vs Huracan Las Heras with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 15 May 2022 Camioneros Buenos Aires vs Desamparados with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 15 May 2022 Circulo Deportivo vs Club Sportivo Penarol with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 15 May 2022 Def. Pronunciamiento vs Sportivo Las Parejas with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 15 May 2022 Independiente Chivilcoy vs Ciudad Bolivar with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 15 May 2022 Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Villa Mitre with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 15 May 2022 Sarmiento Resistencia vs Gimnasia E.R. with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 15 May 2022 Union Sunchales vs Atletico Parana with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 15 May 2022 Defensores Belgrano VR vs Boca Unidos with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 15 May 2022 San Martin Formosa vs Crucero del Norte with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 15 May 2022 Sportivo Belgrano vs Racing Cordoba with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 15 May 2022 Central Norte vs Antoniana with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 15 May 2022 Sportivo Estudiantes vs Cipolletti with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 17 May 2022 Sol de Mayo vs Sansinena with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 22 May 2022 Antoniana vs San Martin Formosa with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 22 May 2022 Atletico Parana vs Gimnasia y Tiro with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 22 May 2022 Boca Unidos vs Central Norte with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 22 May 2022 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs Defensores Belgrano VR with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 22 May 2022 Cipolletti vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 22 May 2022 Ciudad Bolivar vs Sol de Mayo with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 22 May 2022 Club Sportivo Penarol vs CA Liniers with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 22 May 2022 Gimnasia E.R. vs Douglas Haig with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 22 May 2022 Huracan Las Heras vs Circulo Deportivo with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 22 May 2022 Sansinena vs Argentino MM with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 22 May 2022 Sportivo Las Parejas vs Union Sunchales with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 22 May 2022 Villa Mitre vs Independiente Chivilcoy with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 21 May 2022 Desamparados vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 21 May 2022 Ferro Gen. Pico vs Juventud Unida Universitario with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 21 May 2022 Crucero del Norte vs Def. Pronunciamiento with score 0 - 0

Monday, 23 May 2022 Racing Cordoba vs Sarmiento Resistencia with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 29 May 2022 Argentino MM vs Ciudad Bolivar with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 29 May 2022 CA Liniers vs Huracan Las Heras with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 29 May 2022 Central Norte vs CDJU Gualeguaychu with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 29 May 2022 Circulo Deportivo vs Sansinena with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 29 May 2022 Defensores Belgrano VR vs Gimnasia E.R. with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 29 May 2022 Def. Pronunciamiento vs Antoniana with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 29 May 2022 Douglas Haig vs Racing Cordoba with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 29 May 2022 Gimnasia y Tiro vs Sportivo Las Parejas with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 29 May 2022 Independiente Chivilcoy vs Cipolletti with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 29 May 2022 Juventud Unida Universitario vs Club Sportivo Penarol with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 29 May 2022 Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Desamparados with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 29 May 2022 San Martin Formosa vs Boca Unidos with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 29 May 2022 Sarmiento Resistencia vs Sportivo Belgrano with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 29 May 2022 Sol de Mayo vs Villa Mitre with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 29 May 2022 Union Sunchales vs Crucero del Norte with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 28 May 2022 Sportivo Estudiantes vs Camioneros Buenos Aires with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 05 June 2022 Antoniana vs Union Sunchales with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 05 June 2022 Boca Unidos vs Def. Pronunciamiento with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 05 June 2022 Camioneros Buenos Aires vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 05 June 2022 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs San Martin Formosa with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 05 June 2022 Cipolletti vs Sol de Mayo with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 05 June 2022 Club Sportivo Penarol vs Ferro Gen. Pico with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 05 June 2022 Desamparados vs Independiente Chivilcoy with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 05 June 2022 Gimnasia E.R. vs Central Norte with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 05 June 2022 Huracan Las Heras vs Juventud Unida Universitario with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 05 June 2022 Racing Cordoba vs Defensores Belgrano VR with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 05 June 2022 Sportivo Belgrano vs Douglas Haig with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 05 June 2022 Sportivo Las Parejas vs Atletico Parana with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 05 June 2022 Villa Mitre vs Argentino MM with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 04 June 2022 Sansinena vs CA Liniers with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 04 June 2022 Ciudad Bolivar vs Circulo Deportivo with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 04 June 2022 Crucero del Norte vs Gimnasia y Tiro with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 12 June 2022 Argentino MM vs Cipolletti with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 12 June 2022 Atletico Parana vs Crucero del Norte with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 12 June 2022 CA Liniers vs Ciudad Bolivar with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 12 June 2022 Central Norte vs Racing Cordoba with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 12 June 2022 Circulo Deportivo vs Villa Mitre with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 12 June 2022 Defensores Belgrano VR vs Sportivo Belgrano with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 12 June 2022 Douglas Haig vs Sarmiento Resistencia with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 12 June 2022 Gimnasia y Tiro vs Antoniana with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 12 June 2022 Independiente Chivilcoy vs Camioneros Buenos Aires with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 12 June 2022 Juventud Unida Universitario vs Sansinena with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 12 June 2022 Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 12 June 2022 San Martin Formosa vs Gimnasia E.R. with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 12 June 2022 Sol de Mayo vs Desamparados with score -

Sunday, 12 June 2022 Union Sunchales vs Boca Unidos with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 11 June 2022 Ferro Gen. Pico vs Huracan Las Heras with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 11 June 2022 Def. Pronunciamiento vs CDJU Gualeguaychu with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Camioneros Buenos Aires vs Sol de Mayo with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Cipolletti vs Circulo Deportivo with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Ciudad Bolivar vs Juventud Unida Universitario with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Crucero del Norte vs Sportivo Las Parejas with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Desamparados vs Argentino MM with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Gimnasia E.R. vs Def. Pronunciamiento with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Huracan Las Heras vs Club Sportivo Penarol with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Sansinena vs Ferro Gen. Pico with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Sportivo Belgrano vs Central Norte with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Sportivo Estudiantes vs Independiente Chivilcoy with score 1 - 0

Friday, 17 June 2022 Villa Mitre vs CA Liniers with score 0 - 1

Friday, 17 June 2022 Boca Unidos vs Gimnasia y Tiro with score 0 - 2

Friday, 17 June 2022 Sarmiento Resistencia vs Defensores Belgrano VR with score 3 - 1

Friday, 17 June 2022 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs Union Sunchales with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 19 June 2022 Antoniana vs Atletico Parana with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 19 June 2022 Racing Cordoba vs San Martin Formosa with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Argentino MM vs Camioneros Buenos Aires with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Atletico Parana vs Boca Unidos with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 CA Liniers vs Cipolletti with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Circulo Deportivo vs Desamparados with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Club Sportivo Penarol vs Sansinena with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Defensores Belgrano VR vs Douglas Haig with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Ferro Gen. Pico vs Ciudad Bolivar with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Independiente Chivilcoy vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Sol de Mayo vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Sportivo Las Parejas vs Antoniana with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Union Sunchales vs Gimnasia E.R. with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 23 June 2022 Juventud Unida Universitario vs Villa Mitre with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 23 June 2022 Def. Pronunciamiento vs Racing Cordoba with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 23 June 2022 San Martin Formosa vs Sportivo Belgrano with score 4 - 2

Friday, 24 June 2022 Central Norte vs Sarmiento Resistencia with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Antoniana vs Crucero del Norte with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Boca Unidos vs Sportivo Las Parejas with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Camioneros Buenos Aires vs Circulo Deportivo with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 26 June 2022 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs Atletico Parana with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Ciudad Bolivar vs Club Sportivo Penarol with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Desamparados vs CA Liniers with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Gimnasia E.R. vs Gimnasia y Tiro with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Sol de Mayo with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Sansinena vs Huracan Las Heras with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Sportivo Estudiantes vs Argentino MM with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Villa Mitre vs Ferro Gen. Pico with score 3 - 1

Monday, 27 June 2022 Douglas Haig vs Central Norte with score 2 - 2

Monday, 27 June 2022 Sarmiento Resistencia vs San Martin Formosa with score 3 - 2

Monday, 27 June 2022 Racing Cordoba vs Union Sunchales with score 4 - 0

Monday, 27 June 2022 Sportivo Belgrano vs Def. Pronunciamiento with score 5 - 1

Sunday, 03 July 2022 Argentino MM vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 03 July 2022 CA Liniers vs Camioneros Buenos Aires with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 03 July 2022 Central Norte vs Defensores Belgrano VR with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 03 July 2022 Circulo Deportivo vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 03 July 2022 Club Sportivo Penarol vs Villa Mitre with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 03 July 2022 Def. Pronunciamiento vs Sarmiento Resistencia with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 03 July 2022 Ferro Gen. Pico vs Cipolletti with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 03 July 2022 Gimnasia y Tiro vs Racing Cordoba with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 03 July 2022 Juventud Unida Universitario vs Desamparados with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 03 July 2022 San Martin Formosa vs Douglas Haig with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 03 July 2022 Sportivo Las Parejas vs CDJU Gualeguaychu with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 03 July 2022 Union Sunchales vs Sportivo Belgrano with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Atletico Parana vs Gimnasia E.R. with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Crucero del Norte vs Boca Unidos with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Huracan Las Heras vs Ciudad Bolivar with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Sol de Mayo vs Independiente Chivilcoy with score 0 - 0