Soccer Match Results Bulgaria: Third League - South-East - Gigant Saedinenie vs Asenovets

By:
 
 Modified: Sun, 21 November 2021

Bulgaria: Third League - South-East
Gigant Saedinenie
? - ?
2021-11-25 12:30
Asenovets
Thursday, 25 November 2021

Ligascore - Gigant Saedinenie was up against Asenovets in Bulgaria: Third League - South-East that took place on Thursday, 25 November 2021 12:30. Result of the match is ? - ?.

Bulgaria: Third League - South-East other results:

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Dimitrovgrad vs Maritsa Plovdiv with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Gigant Saedinenie vs Zagorets with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Sokol Markovo vs Rodopa Smolyan with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Spartak Plovdiv vs Haskovo 1957 with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 13 February 2021 Vereya vs Levski Karlovo with score 1 - 6

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Atletik Kuklen vs Rozova Dolina with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Borislav Parvomay vs Vereya with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Chernomorets 1919 vs Rodopa Smolyan with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Gigant Saedinenie vs Spartak Plovdiv with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Haskovo 1957 vs Nesebar with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Sokol Markovo vs Dimitrovgrad with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Yambol 1915 vs Maritsa Plovdiv with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 21 February 2021 Levski Karlovo vs Karnobat with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 24 February 2021 Atletik Kuklen vs Spartak Plovdiv with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 24 February 2021 Haskovo 1957 vs Rozova Dolina with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 24 February 2021 Maritsa Plovdiv vs Zagorets with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Borislav Parvomay vs Levski Karlovo with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Dimitrovgrad vs Chernomorets 1919 with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Maritsa Plovdiv vs Haskovo 1957 with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Nesebar vs Atletik Kuklen with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Rodopa Smolyan vs Karnobat with score 7 - 1

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Rozova Dolina vs Gigant Saedinenie with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Spartak Plovdiv vs Gorski Izvor with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Vereya vs Yambol 1915 with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 27 February 2021 Zagorets vs Sokol Markovo with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Atletik Kuklen vs Maritsa Plovdiv with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Chernomorets 1919 vs Zagorets with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Gigant Saedinenie vs Nesebar with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Haskovo 1957 vs Vereya with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Karnobat vs Dimitrovgrad with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Sokol Markovo vs Spartak Plovdiv with score 0 - 6

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Yambol 1915 vs Borislav Parvomay with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 07 March 2021 Gorski Izvor vs Rozova Dolina with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 07 March 2021 Levski Karlovo vs Rodopa Smolyan with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 10 March 2021 Gorski Izvor vs Zagorets with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 13 March 2021 Borislav Parvomay vs Haskovo 1957 with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 13 March 2021 Dimitrovgrad vs Rodopa Smolyan with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 13 March 2021 Maritsa Plovdiv vs Gigant Saedinenie with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 13 March 2021 Nesebar vs Gorski Izvor with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 13 March 2021 Rozova Dolina vs Sokol Markovo with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 13 March 2021 Spartak Plovdiv vs Chernomorets 1919 with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 13 March 2021 Vereya vs Atletik Kuklen with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 13 March 2021 Yambol 1915 vs Levski Karlovo with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 13 March 2021 Zagorets vs Karnobat with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Atletik Kuklen vs Borislav Parvomay with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Gigant Saedinenie vs Vereya with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Haskovo 1957 vs Yambol 1915 with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 20 March 2021 Karnobat vs Spartak Plovdiv with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Borislav Parvomay vs Gigant Saedinenie with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Haskovo 1957 vs Levski Karlovo with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Maritsa Plovdiv vs Sokol Markovo with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Rozova Dolina vs Karnobat with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Vereya vs Gorski Izvor with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 27 March 2021 Yambol 1915 vs Atletik Kuklen with score 1 - 0

Friday, 02 April 2021 Atletik Kuklen vs Haskovo 1957 with score 2 - 0

Friday, 02 April 2021 Chernomorets 1919 vs Maritsa Plovdiv with score 2 - 2

Friday, 02 April 2021 Dimitrovgrad vs Spartak Plovdiv with score 1 - 0

Friday, 02 April 2021 Gigant Saedinenie vs Yambol 1915 with score 4 - 0

Friday, 02 April 2021 Karnobat vs Nesebar with score 2 - 1

Friday, 02 April 2021 Levski Karlovo vs Zagorets with score 0 - 1

Friday, 02 April 2021 Sokol Markovo vs Vereya with score 6 - 1

Wednesday, 07 April 2021 Atletik Kuklen vs Levski Karlovo with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 07 April 2021 Borislav Parvomay vs Sokol Markovo with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 07 April 2021 Haskovo 1957 vs Gigant Saedinenie with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 07 April 2021 Maritsa Plovdiv vs Karnobat with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 07 April 2021 Nesebar vs Rodopa Smolyan with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 07 April 2021 Rozova Dolina vs Dimitrovgrad with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 07 April 2021 Spartak Plovdiv vs Zagorets with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 07 April 2021 Vereya vs Chernomorets 1919 with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 07 April 2021 Yambol 1915 vs Gorski Izvor with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 10 April 2021 Chernomorets 1919 vs Borislav Parvomay with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 10 April 2021 Dimitrovgrad vs Nesebar with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 10 April 2021 Gigant Saedinenie vs Atletik Kuklen with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 10 April 2021 Karnobat vs Vereya with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 10 April 2021 Rodopa Smolyan vs Maritsa Plovdiv with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 10 April 2021 Sokol Markovo vs Yambol 1915 with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 10 April 2021 Zagorets vs Rozova Dolina with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 11 April 2021 Gorski Izvor vs Haskovo 1957 with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 11 April 2021 Levski Karlovo vs Spartak Plovdiv with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 14 April 2021 Chernomorets 1919 vs Rozova Dolina with score 6 - 1

Wednesday, 14 April 2021 Gorski Izvor vs Maritsa Plovdiv with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 14 April 2021 Levski Karlovo vs Dimitrovgrad with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 14 April 2021 Rodopa Smolyan vs Zagorets with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 14 April 2021 Sokol Markovo vs Nesebar with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Atletik Kuklen vs Gorski Izvor with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Borislav Parvomay vs Karnobat with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Gigant Saedinenie vs Levski Karlovo with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Maritsa Plovdiv vs Dimitrovgrad with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Nesebar vs Zagorets with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Rozova Dolina vs Spartak Plovdiv with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Vereya vs Rodopa Smolyan with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Yambol 1915 vs Chernomorets 1919 with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 21 April 2021 Nesebar vs Chernomorets 1919 with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 21 April 2021 Spartak Plovdiv vs Rodopa Smolyan with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 21 April 2021 Zagorets vs Dimitrovgrad with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 18 April 2021 Haskovo 1957 vs Sokol Markovo with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 24 April 2021 Chernomorets 1919 vs Haskovo 1957 with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 24 April 2021 Dimitrovgrad vs Vereya with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 24 April 2021 Karnobat vs Yambol 1915 with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 24 April 2021 Rodopa Smolyan vs Borislav Parvomay with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 24 April 2021 Spartak Plovdiv vs Nesebar with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 24 April 2021 Zagorets vs Maritsa Plovdiv with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Gorski Izvor vs Gigant Saedinenie with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Levski Karlovo vs Rozova Dolina with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 29 April 2021 Atletik Kuklen vs Chernomorets 1919 with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 29 April 2021 Borislav Parvomay vs Dimitrovgrad with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 29 April 2021 Gigant Saedinenie vs Sokol Markovo with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 29 April 2021 Gorski Izvor vs Levski Karlovo with score 4 - 2

Thursday, 29 April 2021 Haskovo 1957 vs Karnobat with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 29 April 2021 Maritsa Plovdiv vs Spartak Plovdiv with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 29 April 2021 Nesebar vs Rozova Dolina with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 29 April 2021 Yambol 1915 vs Rodopa Smolyan with score 0 - 0

Friday, 23 April 2021 Sokol Markovo vs Atletik Kuklen with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 28 April 2021 Vereya vs Zagorets with score 0 - 5

Wednesday, 05 May 2021 Gorski Izvor vs Borislav Parvomay with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 05 May 2021 Rodopa Smolyan vs Rozova Dolina with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 08 May 2021 Chernomorets 1919 vs Gigant Saedinenie with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 08 May 2021 Dimitrovgrad vs Yambol 1915 with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 08 May 2021 Rodopa Smolyan vs Haskovo 1957 with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 08 May 2021 Rozova Dolina vs Maritsa Plovdiv with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 08 May 2021 Spartak Plovdiv vs Vereya with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 08 May 2021 Zagorets vs Borislav Parvomay with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 09 May 2021 Levski Karlovo vs Nesebar with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 12 May 2021 Atletik Kuklen vs Rodopa Smolyan with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 12 May 2021 Borislav Parvomay vs Spartak Plovdiv with score 6 - 0

Wednesday, 12 May 2021 Gigant Saedinenie vs Karnobat with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 12 May 2021 Gorski Izvor vs Chernomorets 1919 with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 12 May 2021 Haskovo 1957 vs Dimitrovgrad with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 12 May 2021 Maritsa Plovdiv vs Nesebar with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 12 May 2021 Sokol Markovo vs Levski Karlovo with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 12 May 2021 Vereya vs Rozova Dolina with score 0 - 5

Wednesday, 12 May 2021 Yambol 1915 vs Zagorets with score 1 - 2

Friday, 07 May 2021 Karnobat vs Atletik Kuklen with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 09 May 2021 Sokol Markovo vs Gorski Izvor with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 15 May 2021 Chernomorets 1919 vs Sokol Markovo with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 15 May 2021 Dimitrovgrad vs Atletik Kuklen with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 15 May 2021 Haskovo 1957 vs Zagorets with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 15 May 2021 Karnobat vs Gorski Izvor with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 15 May 2021 Nesebar vs Vereya with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 15 May 2021 Rodopa Smolyan vs Gigant Saedinenie with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 15 May 2021 Rozova Dolina vs Borislav Parvomay with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 15 May 2021 Spartak Plovdiv vs Yambol 1915 with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 16 May 2021 Levski Karlovo vs Maritsa Plovdiv with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 22 May 2021 Atletik Kuklen vs Zagorets with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 22 May 2021 Borislav Parvomay vs Nesebar with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 22 May 2021 Chernomorets 1919 vs Levski Karlovo with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 22 May 2021 Gigant Saedinenie vs Dimitrovgrad with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 22 May 2021 Haskovo 1957 vs Spartak Plovdiv with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 22 May 2021 Sokol Markovo vs Karnobat with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 22 May 2021 Vereya vs Maritsa Plovdiv with score 0 - 8

Saturday, 22 May 2021 Yambol 1915 vs Rozova Dolina with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 23 May 2021 Gorski Izvor vs Rodopa Smolyan with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 29 May 2021 Dimitrovgrad vs Gorski Izvor with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 29 May 2021 Karnobat vs Chernomorets 1919 with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 29 May 2021 Maritsa Plovdiv vs Borislav Parvomay with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 29 May 2021 Nesebar vs Yambol 1915 with score 5 - 3

Saturday, 29 May 2021 Rodopa Smolyan vs Sokol Markovo with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 29 May 2021 Rozova Dolina vs Haskovo 1957 with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 29 May 2021 Spartak Plovdiv vs Atletik Kuklen with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 29 May 2021 Zagorets vs Gigant Saedinenie with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 30 May 2021 Levski Karlovo vs Vereya with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Atletik Kuklen vs Nesebar with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Borislav Parvomay vs Gigant Saedinenie with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Dimitrovgrad vs Chernomorets 1919 with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Sokol Markovo vs Yambol 1915 with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Zagorets vs Karnobat with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Levski Krumovgrad vs Rodopa Smolyan with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Asenovets vs Levski Karlovo with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Lok. Plovdiv II vs Rozova Dolina with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Chernomorets 1919 vs Zagorets with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Karnobat vs Atletik Kuklen with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Levski Karlovo vs Lok. Plovdiv II with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Nesebar vs Levski Krumovgrad with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Rodopa Smolyan vs Beroe II with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Rozova Dolina vs Dimitrovgrad with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Sokol Markovo vs Asenovets with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Yambol 1915 vs Gigant Saedinenie with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Beroe II vs Haskovo with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 15 August 2021 Haskovo vs Borislav Parvomay with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Asenovets vs Yambol 1915 with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Atletik Kuklen vs Chernomorets 1919 with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Borislav Parvomay vs Rodopa Smolyan with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Dimitrovgrad vs Levski Karlovo with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Gigant Saedinenie vs Haskovo with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Levski Krumovgrad vs Karnobat with score 8 - 0

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Lok. Plovdiv II vs Sokol Markovo with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Zagorets vs Rozova Dolina with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 22 August 2021 Beroe II vs Nesebar with score 1 - 2