Soccer Match Results Sweden: Division 1 - Norra - Forward vs Vasalund

By:
 
 Modified: Thu, 23 June 2022

Sweden: Division 1 - Norra
Forward
0 - 3
FullTime
Vasalund
 
[0 - 1]
E. Durmaz (7')
 
[0 - 2]
A. Wambani (87')
 
[0 - 3]
(87')
Thursday, 23 June 2022

Ligascore - Forward was up against Vasalund in Sweden: Division 1 - Norra that took place on Thursday, 23 June 2022 17:00. Result of the match is 0 - 3.

Match recap:

E. Durmaz from Vasalund scored the first goal during 7', and make the score [0 - 1].
During 87', A. Wambani scored another goal for Vasalund and make the score into [0 - 2].
During 87', scored another goal for Vasalund and make the score into [0 - 3].
from Forward was given a yellow card during 40'.
from Vasalund was also given yellow card during 45'.
from Forward was also given yellow card during 45'.
from Vasalund was also given yellow card during 64'.

Sweden: Division 1 - Norra other results:

Friday, 02 April 2021 Brommapojkarna vs Karlstad with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 03 April 2021 Orebro Syr. vs Sollentuna with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 03 April 2021 Haninge vs Hudiksvalls with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 03 April 2021 Sylvia vs Sandvikens with score 0 - 2

Monday, 05 April 2021 Dalkurd vs Pitea with score 3 - 3

Monday, 05 April 2021 Umea FC vs Hammarby TFF with score 1 - 0

Monday, 05 April 2021 Assyriska FF vs Taby with score 2 - 7

Monday, 05 April 2021 Gefle vs IFK Lulea with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 10 April 2021 Sandvikens vs Brommapojkarna with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 10 April 2021 Sollentuna vs Gefle with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 10 April 2021 Hudiksvalls vs Sylvia with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 10 April 2021 Karlstad vs Haninge with score 5 - 1

Sunday, 11 April 2021 Pitea vs Orebro Syr. with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 11 April 2021 Taby vs Umea FC with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 11 April 2021 IFK Lulea vs Assyriska FF with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Gefle vs Dalkurd with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Orebro Syr. vs Hudiksvalls with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 April 2021 IFK Lulea vs Sandvikens with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Brommapojkarna vs Umea FC with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 18 April 2021 Assyriska FF vs Karlstad with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 18 April 2021 Sylvia vs Sollentuna with score 1 - 0

Monday, 12 April 2021 Hammarby TFF vs Dalkurd with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 18 April 2021 Pitea vs Hammarby TFF with score 2 - 2

Monday, 19 April 2021 Haninge vs Taby with score 1 - 0

Friday, 23 April 2021 Hudiksvalls vs Gefle with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 24 April 2021 Sollentuna vs Brommapojkarna with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 24 April 2021 Dalkurd vs Sylvia with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Karlstad vs Orebro Syr. with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Umea FC vs Haninge with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Sandvikens vs Pitea with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 25 April 2021 Taby vs IFK Lulea with score 1 - 1

Monday, 26 April 2021 Hammarby TFF vs Assyriska FF with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 01 May 2021 Gefle vs Umea FC with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 01 May 2021 Karlstad vs Hudiksvalls with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 01 May 2021 Orebro Syr. vs Dalkurd with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 02 May 2021 Pitea vs Taby with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 02 May 2021 Assyriska FF vs Sandvikens with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 02 May 2021 Brommapojkarna vs Haninge with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 02 May 2021 IFK Lulea vs Sollentuna with score 1 - 4

Monday, 03 May 2021 Sylvia vs Hammarby TFF with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 08 May 2021 Dalkurd vs Brommapojkarna with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 08 May 2021 Hudiksvalls vs IFK Lulea with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 08 May 2021 Sollentuna vs Assyriska FF with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 08 May 2021 Sandvikens vs Orebro Syr. with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 08 May 2021 Taby vs Sylvia with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 09 May 2021 Hammarby TFF vs Gefle with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 09 May 2021 Umea FC vs Karlstad with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 09 May 2021 Haninge vs Pitea with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 13 May 2021 Pitea vs Sollentuna with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 15 May 2021 Orebro Syr. vs Taby with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 15 May 2021 Sylvia vs Umea FC with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 15 May 2021 Brommapojkarna vs Hudiksvalls with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 15 May 2021 Gefle vs Haninge with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 16 May 2021 Assyriska FF vs Dalkurd with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 16 May 2021 IFK Lulea vs Hammarby TFF with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 16 May 2021 Karlstad vs Sandvikens with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 22 May 2021 Haninge vs Orebro Syr. with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 22 May 2021 Sandvikens vs Sollentuna with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 22 May 2021 Taby vs Karlstad with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 22 May 2021 Sylvia vs Gefle with score 3 - 4

Sunday, 23 May 2021 Dalkurd vs IFK Lulea with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 23 May 2021 Umea FC vs Assyriska FF with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 23 May 2021 Hammarby TFF vs Brommapojkarna with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 29 May 2021 Orebro Syr. vs Sylvia with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 29 May 2021 Assyriska FF vs Hudiksvalls with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 29 May 2021 Umea FC vs Sandvikens with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 30 May 2021 IFK Lulea vs Karlstad with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 30 May 2021 Brommapojkarna vs Taby with score 6 - 0

Sunday, 30 May 2021 Dalkurd vs Haninge with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 01 June 2021 Sollentuna vs Hammarby TFF with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 03 June 2021 Sylvia vs Brommapojkarna with score 1 - 3

Friday, 04 June 2021 Gefle vs Assyriska FF with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 05 June 2021 Hammarby TFF vs Orebro Syr. with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 05 June 2021 Hudiksvalls vs Umea FC with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 05 June 2021 Sandvikens vs Dalkurd with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 06 June 2021 Karlstad vs Pitea with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 06 June 2021 Taby vs Sollentuna with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 06 June 2021 Haninge vs IFK Lulea with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 12 June 2021 Assyriska FF vs Haninge with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 12 June 2021 Gefle vs Taby with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 12 June 2021 Hudiksvalls vs Dalkurd with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 12 June 2021 Karlstad vs Sollentuna with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 12 June 2021 Orebro Syr. vs Umea FC with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 13 June 2021 Hammarby TFF vs Sandvikens with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 13 June 2021 IFK Lulea vs Sylvia with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Brommapojkarna vs Orebro Syr. with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Dalkurd vs Karlstad with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Sollentuna vs Hudiksvalls with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Sylvia vs Haninge with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Sandvikens vs Gefle with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 13 June 2021 Brommapojkarna vs Pitea with score 2 - 0

Monday, 21 June 2021 Taby vs Hammarby TFF with score 3 - 2

Friday, 18 June 2021 Umea FC vs IFK Lulea with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 19 June 2021 Pitea vs Assyriska FF with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 27 June 2021 Hudiksvalls vs Hammarby TFF with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 27 June 2021 Karlstad vs Sylvia with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 27 June 2021 Orebro Syr. vs Gefle with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 27 June 2021 Assyriska FF vs Brommapojkarna with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 27 June 2021 Sandvikens vs Taby with score 4 - 1

Monday, 28 June 2021 Haninge vs Sollentuna with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 24 June 2021 Pitea vs IFK Lulea with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 27 June 2021 Dalkurd vs Umea FC with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Gefle vs Brommapojkarna with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Sollentuna vs Dalkurd with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 03 July 2021 Taby vs Hudiksvalls with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 04 July 2021 IFK Lulea vs Orebro Syr. with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 04 July 2021 Sylvia vs Assyriska FF with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 04 July 2021 Hammarby TFF vs Karlstad with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 04 July 2021 Haninge vs Sandvikens with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 30 June 2021 Hudiksvalls vs Pitea with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 04 July 2021 Umea FC vs Pitea with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Dalkurd vs Taby with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Hammarby TFF vs Haninge with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Orebro Syr. vs Assyriska FF with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 10 July 2021 Gefle vs Karlstad with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Brommapojkarna vs IFK Lulea with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Sandvikens vs Hudiksvalls with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Sollentuna vs Umea FC with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 11 July 2021 Pitea vs Sylvia with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 05 August 2021 Pitea vs Gefle with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Hudiksvalls vs Sandvikens with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Sylvia vs Orebro Syr. with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Haninge vs Brommapojkarna with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 15 August 2021 IFK Lulea vs Gefle with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 15 August 2021 Assyriska FF vs Sollentuna with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 15 August 2021 Taby vs Pitea with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 15 August 2021 Umea FC vs Dalkurd with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Dalkurd vs Gefle with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Orebro Syr. vs Haninge with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 22 August 2021 Brommapojkarna vs Sylvia with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 22 August 2021 Assyriska FF vs IFK Lulea with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 22 August 2021 Sollentuna vs Karlstad with score 2 - 4

Monday, 23 August 2021 Hammarby TFF vs Taby with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Pitea vs Hudiksvalls with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Sandvikens vs Umea FC with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Brommapojkarna vs Dalkurd with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Haninge vs Hammarby TFF with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Karlstad vs Assyriska FF with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Gefle vs Sandvikens with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Hudiksvalls vs Sollentuna with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Taby vs Orebro Syr. with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Umea FC vs Sylvia with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Orebro Syr. vs Brommapojkarna with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Sylvia vs Hudiksvalls with score 8 - 0

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Sollentuna vs Taby with score 4 - 3

Sunday, 05 September 2021 Dalkurd vs Sandvikens with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 05 September 2021 Hammarby TFF vs IFK Lulea with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 05 September 2021 Assyriska FF vs Gefle with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 01 September 2021 IFK Lulea vs Pitea with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Karlstad vs Umea FC with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 05 September 2021 Pitea vs Haninge with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 11 September 2021 Hudiksvalls vs Brommapojkarna with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 11 September 2021 Gefle vs Sylvia with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 11 September 2021 Haninge vs Karlstad with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 11 September 2021 Taby vs Assyriska FF with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 11 September 2021 Sandvikens vs Hammarby TFF with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 12 September 2021 IFK Lulea vs Dalkurd with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 15 September 2021 Karlstad vs Hammarby TFF with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 12 September 2021 Umea FC vs Orebro Syr. with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 12 September 2021 Sollentuna vs Pitea with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 18 September 2021 Brommapojkarna vs Gefle with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 18 September 2021 Haninge vs Sylvia with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 18 September 2021 Karlstad vs Taby with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 19 September 2021 Orebro Syr. vs Pitea with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 19 September 2021 Dalkurd vs Sollentuna with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 19 September 2021 Hammarby TFF vs Hudiksvalls with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 19 September 2021 IFK Lulea vs Umea FC with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 19 September 2021 Sandvikens vs Assyriska FF with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 25 September 2021 Gefle vs Orebro Syr. with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 25 September 2021 Hudiksvalls vs Karlstad with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 25 September 2021 Pitea vs Sandvikens with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 26 September 2021 Taby vs Haninge with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 26 September 2021 Umea FC vs Brommapojkarna with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 26 September 2021 Assyriska FF vs Hammarby TFF with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 26 September 2021 Sollentuna vs IFK Lulea with score 1 - 2

Monday, 27 September 2021 Sylvia vs Dalkurd with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 02 October 2021 Hammarby TFF vs Sollentuna with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 02 October 2021 Haninge vs Gefle with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 02 October 2021 Sandvikens vs Sylvia with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 03 October 2021 Dalkurd vs Orebro Syr. with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 03 October 2021 Assyriska FF vs Pitea with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 03 October 2021 IFK Lulea vs Taby with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 03 October 2021 Karlstad vs Brommapojkarna with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 03 October 2021 Umea FC vs Hudiksvalls with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 09 October 2021 Brommapojkarna vs Assyriska FF with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 09 October 2021 Gefle vs Hammarby TFF with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 09 October 2021 Hudiksvalls vs Haninge with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 09 October 2021 Sylvia vs Karlstad with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 09 October 2021 Taby vs Dalkurd with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 10 October 2021 Orebro Syr. vs IFK Lulea with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 10 October 2021 Sollentuna vs Sandvikens with score 1 - 1

Monday, 11 October 2021 Pitea vs Umea FC with score 4 - 4

Saturday, 16 October 2021 Sollentuna vs Sylvia with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 16 October 2021 Umea FC vs Gefle with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 16 October 2021 Hudiksvalls vs Taby with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 16 October 2021 Sandvikens vs Haninge with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 17 October 2021 Hammarby TFF vs Pitea with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 17 October 2021 Karlstad vs Dalkurd with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 17 October 2021 Assyriska FF vs Orebro Syr. with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 17 October 2021 IFK Lulea vs Brommapojkarna with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 23 October 2021 Brommapojkarna vs Sollentuna with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 23 October 2021 Gefle vs Hudiksvalls with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 23 October 2021 Orebro Syr. vs Hammarby TFF with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 23 October 2021 Taby vs Sandvikens with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 24 October 2021 Pitea vs Karlstad with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 24 October 2021 Haninge vs Umea FC with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 24 October 2021 Dalkurd vs Assyriska FF with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 24 October 2021 Sylvia vs IFK Lulea with score 2 - 1

Friday, 29 October 2021 Taby vs Brommapojkarna with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 30 October 2021 Sollentuna vs Haninge with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 30 October 2021 Hudiksvalls vs Orebro Syr. with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 31 October 2021 Assyriska FF vs Sylvia with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 31 October 2021 Hammarby TFF vs Umea FC with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 31 October 2021 Sandvikens vs IFK Lulea with score 5 - 2

Sunday, 31 October 2021 Karlstad vs Gefle with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 31 October 2021 Pitea vs Dalkurd with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 06 November 2021 Haninge vs Assyriska FF with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 06 November 2021 IFK Lulea vs Hudiksvalls with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 06 November 2021 Brommapojkarna vs Sandvikens with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 06 November 2021 Orebro Syr. vs Karlstad with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 06 November 2021 Sylvia vs Taby with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 07 November 2021 Gefle vs Pitea with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 07 November 2021 Umea FC vs Sollentuna with score 5 - 2

Sunday, 07 November 2021 Dalkurd vs Hammarby TFF with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 13 November 2021 Sollentuna vs Orebro Syr. with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 13 November 2021 Sandvikens vs Karlstad with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 13 November 2021 Taby vs Gefle with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 14 November 2021 Brommapojkarna vs Hammarby TFF with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 14 November 2021 Sylvia vs Pitea with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 14 November 2021 Dalkurd vs Hudiksvalls with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 14 November 2021 Assyriska FF vs Umea FC with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 14 November 2021 IFK Lulea vs Haninge with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 21 November 2021 Gefle vs Sollentuna with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 21 November 2021 Hammarby TFF vs Sylvia with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 21 November 2021 Haninge vs Dalkurd with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 21 November 2021 Hudiksvalls vs Assyriska FF with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 21 November 2021 Karlstad vs IFK Lulea with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 21 November 2021 Orebro Syr. vs Sandvikens with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 21 November 2021 Pitea vs Brommapojkarna with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 21 November 2021 Umea FC vs Taby with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 02 April 2022 Gefle vs Hammarby TFF with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 02 April 2022 Haninge vs Karlstad with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 02 April 2022 Motala vs Forward with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 02 April 2022 Orebro Syr. vs Sandvikens with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 02 April 2022 Team TG FF vs Taby with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 03 April 2022 Stockholm Internazionale vs Sylvia with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 03 April 2022 Sollentuna vs Pitea with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 03 April 2022 Umea FC vs Vasalunds with score 4 - 0

Friday, 08 April 2022 Taby vs Stockholm Internazionale with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 09 April 2022 Vasalunds vs Sollentuna with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 09 April 2022 Forward vs Orebro Syr. with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 09 April 2022 Sylvia vs Team TG FF with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 10 April 2022 Karlstad vs Gefle with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 10 April 2022 Pitea vs Haninge with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 10 April 2022 Hammarby TFF vs Umea FC with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 14 April 2022 Gefle vs Taby with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 10 April 2022 Sandvikens vs Motala with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 16 April 2022 Vasalunds vs Sylvia with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 17 April 2022 Sollentuna vs Umea FC with score 1 - 1

Monday, 18 April 2022 Orebro Syr. vs Karlstad with score 2 - 2

Monday, 18 April 2022 Forward vs Stockholm Internazionale with score 1 - 1

Monday, 18 April 2022 Hammarby TFF vs Pitea with score 3 - 2

Monday, 18 April 2022 Haninge vs Motala with score 3 - 0

Friday, 15 April 2022 Sandvikens vs Team TG FF with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 23 April 2022 Orebro Syr. vs Hammarby TFF with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 23 April 2022 Umea FC vs Gefle with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 23 April 2022 Sandvikens vs Vasalunds with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 23 April 2022 Taby vs Forward with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 24 April 2022 Karlstad vs Pitea with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 24 April 2022 Stockholm Internazionale vs Team TG FF with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 24 April 2022 Motala vs Sollentuna with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 24 April 2022 Sylvia vs Haninge with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 30 April 2022 Hammarby TFF vs Forward with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 30 April 2022 Team TG FF vs Karlstad with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 30 April 2022 Vasalunds vs Orebro Syr. with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 30 April 2022 Sollentuna vs Sylvia with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 30 April 2022 Gefle vs Motala with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 30 April 2022 Haninge vs Sandvikens with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 01 May 2022 Pitea vs Taby with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 01 May 2022 Umea FC vs Stockholm Internazionale with score 0 - 2

Friday, 06 May 2022 Taby vs Sollentuna with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 07 May 2022 Motala vs Team TG FF with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 08 May 2022 Orebro Syr. vs Pitea with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 08 May 2022 Forward vs Umea FC with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 08 May 2022 Karlstad vs Vasalunds with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 08 May 2022 Sylvia vs Gefle with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 08 May 2022 Sandvikens vs Hammarby TFF with score 2 - 1

Monday, 09 May 2022 Stockholm Internazionale vs Haninge with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 14 May 2022 Gefle vs Team TG FF with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 14 May 2022 Umea FC vs Orebro Syr. with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 14 May 2022 Hammarby TFF vs Motala with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 14 May 2022 Sylvia vs Karlstad with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 15 May 2022 Sollentuna vs Forward with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 15 May 2022 Pitea vs Stockholm Internazionale with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 15 May 2022 Haninge vs Vasalunds with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 15 May 2022 Sandvikens vs Taby with score 4 - 0

Friday, 20 May 2022 Stockholm Internazionale vs Gefle with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 21 May 2022 Motala vs Umea FC with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 21 May 2022 Karlstad vs Sollentuna with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 21 May 2022 Orebro Syr. vs Haninge with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 21 May 2022 Pitea vs Sandvikens with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 21 May 2022 Vasalunds vs Hammarby TFF with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 22 May 2022 Taby vs Sylvia with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 22 May 2022 Team TG FF vs Forward with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 25 May 2022 Forward vs Karlstad with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 25 May 2022 Hammarby TFF vs Haninge with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 25 May 2022 Motala vs Orebro Syr. with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 25 May 2022 Sollentuna vs Stockholm Internazionale with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 25 May 2022 Sylvia vs Sandvikens with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 26 May 2022 Umea FC vs Taby with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 26 May 2022 Vasalunds vs Team TG FF with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 26 May 2022 Gefle vs Pitea with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 29 May 2022 Pitea vs Sylvia with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 29 May 2022 Stockholm Internazionale vs Hammarby TFF with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 29 May 2022 Haninge vs Forward with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 29 May 2022 Karlstad vs Motala with score 4 - 3

Sunday, 29 May 2022 Sandvikens vs Sollentuna with score 2 - 0

Monday, 30 May 2022 Orebro Syr. vs Gefle with score 2 - 1

Monday, 30 May 2022 Taby vs Vasalunds with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 31 May 2022 Team TG FF vs Umea FC with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 04 June 2022 Sollentuna vs Haninge with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 04 June 2022 Hammarby TFF vs Karlstad with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 04 June 2022 Motala vs Taby with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 04 June 2022 Vasalund vs Stockholm Internazionale with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 04 June 2022 Sandviken vs Gefle with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 05 June 2022 Forward vs Pitea with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 05 June 2022 Orebro Syr. vs Team TG FF with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 05 June 2022 Umea FC vs Sylvia with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 11 June 2022 Gefle vs Sollentuna with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 11 June 2022 Stockholm Internazionale vs Motala with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 11 June 2022 Sylvia vs Forward with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 11 June 2022 Team TG FF vs Hammarby TFF with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 12 June 2022 Haninge vs Umea FC with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 14 June 2022 Taby vs Orebro Syr. with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 16 June 2022 Sylvia vs Motala with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 11 June 2022 Karlstad vs Sandviken with score 0 - 3

Friday, 17 June 2022 Umea FC vs Pitea with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Sollentuna vs Orebro Syr. with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Stockholm Internazionale vs Karlstad with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Vasalund vs Gefle with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 19 June 2022 Haninge vs Team TG FF with score 2 - 0

Monday, 20 June 2022 Hammarby TFF vs Taby with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Orebro Syr. vs Stockholm Internazionale with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 23 June 2022 Gefle vs Haninge with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 23 June 2022 Hammarby TFF vs Sylvia with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Forward vs Sandviken with score 0 - 5

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Motala vs Pitea with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Taby vs Karlstad with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Team TG FF vs Sollentuna with score 1 - 6

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Sandviken vs Umea FC with score 4 - 1

Thursday, 30 June 2022 Pitea vs Team TG FF with score 0 - 1