Soccer Match Results Argentina: Copa Argentina - Atl. Tucuman vs Independiente

By:
 
 Modified: Fri, 24 June 2022

Argentina: Copa Argentina
Atl. Tucuman
0 - 1
FullTime
Independiente
 
[0 - 1]
J. Cazares (79')
Thursday, 23 June 2022

Ligascore - Atl. Tucuman was up against Independiente in Argentina: Copa Argentina that took place on Thursday, 23 June 2022 23:05. Result of the match is 0 - 1.

Match recap:

J. Cazares from Independiente scored the first goal during 79', and make the score [0 - 1].
G. Gil Romero from Atl. Tucuman was given a yellow card during 1'.
C. Rius from Atl. Tucuman was also given yellow card during 22'.
A. Vigo from Independiente was also given yellow card during 24'.
N. Thaller from Atl. Tucuman was also given yellow card during 48'.
E. Isnaldo from Atl. Tucuman was also given subst card during 58'.
R. Carrera from Atl. Tucuman was also given subst card during 58'.
N. Thaller from Atl. Tucuman was also given yellowred card during 58'.
B. Bianchi from Atl. Tucuman was also given subst card during 61'.
J. Cazares from Independiente was also given subst card during 64'.
I. Marcone from Independiente was also given subst card during 71'.
R. L. Marquez De Meneses from Independiente was also given subst card during 71'.
J. Laso from Independiente was also given yellow card during 76'.
G. Acosta from Atl. Tucuman was also given subst card during 83'.
K. Isa from Atl. Tucuman was also given subst card during 83'.
D. Batallini from Independiente was also given subst card during 86'.

Argentina: Copa Argentina other results:

Wednesday, 23 December 2020 Newells Old Boys vs Club Sportivo Penarol with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 30 December 2020 Godoy Cruz vs Justo Jose de Urquiza with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 07 January 2021 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto vs Chaco For Ever with score 1 - 0

Friday, 15 January 2021 Colon Santa FE vs Cipolletti with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Rosario Central vs Boca Unidos with score 0 - 3

Friday, 29 January 2021 Arsenal Sarandi vs Huracan Las Heras with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 11 February 2021 River Plate vs Def. Pronunciamiento with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 18 February 2021 Velez Sarsfield vs Camioneros Buenos Aires with score 3 - 1

Friday, 19 February 2021 San Lorenzo vs Liniers with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Def. de Belgrano vs Almirante Brown with score 4 - 2

Wednesday, 24 February 2021 Lanus vs Real Pilar with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 02 March 2021 San Martin T. vs San Martin S.J. with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 03 March 2021 Defensa y Justicia vs CA Estudiantes with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 04 March 2021 Boca Juniors vs Claypole with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 10 March 2021 Banfield vs Club A. Guemes with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 11 March 2021 Independiente vs Villa Mitre with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 10 March 2021 Atl. Tucuman vs Comunicaciones with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 17 March 2021 Colon Santa FE vs Argentinos Jrs with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 17 March 2021 Laferrere vs San Telmo with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 17 March 2021 Racing Club vs Sportivo Belgrano with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 24 March 2021 Gimnasia L.P. vs Dock Sud with score 5 - 0

Wednesday, 24 March 2021 Boca Juniors vs Def. de Belgrano with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 07 April 2021 Atl. Tucuman vs River Plate with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 21 April 2021 Huracan Las Heras vs Estudiantes Rio Cuarto with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 28 April 2021 Deportivo Madryn vs Banfield with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 12 May 2021 Sportivo Estudiantes vs Villa San Carlos with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 13 May 2021 Boca Unidos vs Godoy Cruz with score 0 - 2

Monday, 17 May 2021 Newells Old Boys vs Sarmiento Junin with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 19 May 2021 Talleres (R.E) vs Temperley with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 13 July 2021 Villa San Carlos vs Patronato with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 14 July 2021 San Telmo vs Banfield with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 20 July 2021 Sarmiento Junin vs Temperley with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 Tigre vs Independiente with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 18 August 2021 Gimnasia L.P. vs Argentinos Jrs with score 2 - 3

Thursday, 30 September 2021 Temperley vs Talleres Cordoba with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 07 October 2021 Godoy Cruz vs Tigre with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 14 October 2021 Argentinos Jrs vs San Telmo with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 04 November 2021 Boca Juniors vs Argentinos Jrs with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 02 December 2021 Talleres Cordoba vs Godoy Cruz with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 23 February 2022 Lanus vs Def. de Cambaceres with score 5 - 0

Thursday, 24 February 2022 Ind. Rivadavia vs Gimnasia Mendoza with score 2 - 0

Friday, 25 February 2022 Almirante Brown vs Agropecuario with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 02 March 2022 Colon Santa FE vs Club Sportivo Penarol with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 02 March 2022 Banfield vs Dock Sud with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 03 March 2022 Boca Juniors vs Central Cordoba with score 4 - 1

Thursday, 03 March 2022 Boca Juniors vs Central Cordoba with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 09 March 2022 Argentinos Jrs vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 10 March 2022 River Plate vs Laferrere with score 5 - 0

Wednesday, 16 March 2022 Talleres Cordoba vs Club A. Guemes with score 4 - 0

Friday, 25 March 2022 Estudiantes L.P. vs Puerto Nuevo with score 2 - 1

Monday, 28 March 2022 Racing Club vs Gimnasia y Tiro with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 30 March 2022 Defensa y Justicia vs Sacachispas with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 20 April 2022 Ferro vs Justo Jose de Urquiza with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 27 April 2022 Quilmes vs San Martin T. with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 27 April 2022 Atl. Tucuman vs Brown Adrogue with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 04 May 2022 Sarmiento Junin vs Flandria with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 04 May 2022 Newells Old Boys vs Ituzaingo with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 12 May 2022 Barracas Central vs Acassuso with score 4 - 1

Thursday, 12 May 2022 Patronato vs Deportivo Moron with score 2 - 0

Friday, 13 May 2022 Godoy Cruz vs Tristan Suarez with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 25 May 2022 Gimnasia L.P. vs Liniers with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 08 June 2022 Ferro vs Boca Juniors with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 08 June 2022 Racing Club vs Agropecuario with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 09 June 2022 Velez Sarsfield vs Ind. Rivadavia with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 15 June 2022 Gimnasia Jujuy vs Racing Cordoba with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 Gimnasia L.P. vs Flandria with score 2 - 0