Soccer Match Results Argentina: Liga Profesional - Arsenal Sarandi vs Union de Santa Fe

By:
 
 Modified: Thu, 25 November 2021

Argentina: Liga Profesional
Arsenal Sarandi
0 - 1
FullTime
Union de Santa Fe
 
[0 - 1]
E. Britez (90')
Thursday, 25 November 2021

Ligascore - Arsenal Sarandi was up against Union de Santa Fe in Argentina: Liga Profesional that took place on Thursday, 25 November 2021 20:00. Result of the match is 0 - 1.

Match recap:

E. Britez from Union de Santa Fe scored the first goal during 90', and make the score [0 - 1].
E. Roldan from Union de Santa Fe was given a yellow card during 23'.
L. Suarez from Arsenal Sarandi was also given subst card during 28'.
F. S. Martinez from Arsenal Sarandi was also given subst card during 36'.
E. Mendez from Arsenal Sarandi was also given yellow card during 37'.
K. Zenon from Union de Santa Fe was also given subst card during 72'.
L. Albertengo from Arsenal Sarandi was also given yellow card during 74'.
N. Castro from Arsenal Sarandi was also given subst card during 77'.
B. Farioli from Arsenal Sarandi was also given subst card during 77'.
B. Blasi from Union de Santa Fe was also given subst card during 80'.
D. Juarez from Union de Santa Fe was also given subst card during 86'.
E. Britez from Union de Santa Fe was also given yellow card during 90'.

Argentina: Liga Profesional other results:

Friday, 16 July 2021 Union de Santa Fe vs Boca Juniors with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Sarmiento Junin vs Estudiantes L.P. with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Aldosivi vs Patronato with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Lanus vs Atl. Tucuman with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Newells Old Boys vs Talleres Cordoba with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Gimnasia L.P. vs Platense with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 17 July 2021 Velez Sarsfield vs Racing Club with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Huracan vs Defensa y Justicia with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Arsenal Sarandi vs San Lorenzo with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 18 July 2021 River Plate vs Colon Santa FE with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 18 July 2021 Independiente vs Argentinos Jrs with score 0 - 0

Monday, 19 July 2021 Central Cordoba vs Banfield with score 1 - 1

Monday, 19 July 2021 Godoy Cruz vs Rosario Central with score 2 - 1

Friday, 23 July 2021 Atl. Tucuman vs Huracan with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Platense vs Aldosivi with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Colon Santa FE vs Lanus with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 24 July 2021 San Lorenzo vs Central Cordoba with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Racing Club vs Gimnasia L.P. with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 24 July 2021 Banfield vs Boca Juniors with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Defensa y Justicia vs Godoy Cruz with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Patronato vs Sarmiento Junin with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Rosario Central vs Velez Sarsfield with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 25 July 2021 River Plate vs Union de Santa Fe with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 25 July 2021 Estudiantes L.P. vs Independiente with score 0 - 1

Monday, 26 July 2021 Talleres Cordoba vs Arsenal Sarandi with score 2 - 0

Monday, 26 July 2021 Argentinos Jrs vs Newells Old Boys with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Huracan vs Colon Santa FE with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 27 July 2021 Aldosivi vs Racing Club with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Boca Juniors vs San Lorenzo with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Godoy Cruz vs Atl. Tucuman with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Union de Santa Fe vs Banfield with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Sarmiento Junin vs Platense with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Velez Sarsfield vs Defensa y Justicia with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 28 July 2021 Independiente vs Patronato with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 29 July 2021 Lanus vs River Plate with score 0 - 3

Thursday, 29 July 2021 Central Cordoba vs Talleres Cordoba with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 29 July 2021 Arsenal Sarandi vs Argentinos Jrs with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 29 July 2021 Gimnasia L.P. vs Rosario Central with score 1 - 0

Friday, 30 July 2021 Newells Old Boys vs Estudiantes L.P. with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Colon Santa FE vs Godoy Cruz with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Lanus vs Union de Santa Fe with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Racing Club vs Sarmiento Junin with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Platense vs Independiente with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Defensa y Justicia vs Gimnasia L.P. with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 01 August 2021 Talleres Cordoba vs Boca Juniors with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 01 August 2021 River Plate vs Huracan with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 01 August 2021 San Lorenzo vs Banfield with score 1 - 1

Monday, 02 August 2021 Argentinos Jrs vs Central Cordoba with score 1 - 1

Monday, 02 August 2021 Patronato vs Newells Old Boys with score 0 - 0

Monday, 02 August 2021 Estudiantes L.P. vs Arsenal Sarandi with score 4 - 0

Monday, 02 August 2021 Rosario Central vs Aldosivi with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 03 August 2021 Atl. Tucuman vs Velez Sarsfield with score 0 - 0

Friday, 06 August 2021 Sarmiento Junin vs Rosario Central with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Newells Old Boys vs Platense with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Banfield vs Talleres Cordoba with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Union de Santa Fe vs San Lorenzo with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Huracan vs Lanus with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 07 August 2021 Godoy Cruz vs River Plate with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Gimnasia L.P. vs Atl. Tucuman with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Velez Sarsfield vs Colon Santa FE with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Boca Juniors vs Argentinos Jrs with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 08 August 2021 Independiente vs Racing Club with score 1 - 0

Monday, 09 August 2021 Aldosivi vs Defensa y Justicia with score 1 - 0

Monday, 09 August 2021 Arsenal Sarandi vs Patronato with score 2 - 2

Monday, 09 August 2021 Central Cordoba vs Estudiantes L.P. with score 1 - 2

Friday, 13 August 2021 Colon Santa FE vs Gimnasia L.P. with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Huracan vs Union de Santa Fe with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Atl. Tucuman vs Aldosivi with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Argentinos Jrs vs Banfield with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 14 August 2021 River Plate vs Velez Sarsfield with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 14 August 2021 Rosario Central vs Independiente with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 15 August 2021 Patronato vs Central Cordoba with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 15 August 2021 Platense vs Arsenal Sarandi with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 15 August 2021 Estudiantes L.P. vs Boca Juniors with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 15 August 2021 Racing Club vs Newells Old Boys with score 2 - 0

Monday, 16 August 2021 Talleres Cordoba vs San Lorenzo with score 2 - 0

Monday, 16 August 2021 Defensa y Justicia vs Sarmiento Junin with score 4 - 2

Friday, 20 August 2021 Aldosivi vs Colon Santa FE with score 3 - 0

Friday, 20 August 2021 Banfield vs Estudiantes L.P. with score 1 - 1

Friday, 20 August 2021 Sarmiento Junin vs Atl. Tucuman with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Independiente vs Defensa y Justicia with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Central Cordoba vs Platense with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Godoy Cruz vs Huracan with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Velez Sarsfield vs Lanus with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Arsenal Sarandi vs Racing Club with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 21 August 2021 Boca Juniors vs Patronato with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 17 August 2021 Lanus vs Godoy Cruz with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 22 August 2021 Union de Santa Fe vs Talleres Cordoba with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 22 August 2021 Newells Old Boys vs Rosario Central with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 22 August 2021 San Lorenzo vs Argentinos Jrs with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 22 August 2021 Gimnasia L.P. vs River Plate with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 24 August 2021 Patronato vs Banfield with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 24 August 2021 Colon Santa FE vs Sarmiento Junin with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 24 August 2021 Atl. Tucuman vs Independiente with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Racing Club vs Central Cordoba with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Rosario Central vs Arsenal Sarandi with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Defensa y Justicia vs Newells Old Boys with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Lanus vs Gimnasia L.P. with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 25 August 2021 Huracan vs Velez Sarsfield with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 26 August 2021 Platense vs Boca Juniors with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 26 August 2021 Godoy Cruz vs Union de Santa Fe with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 26 August 2021 Argentinos Jrs vs Talleres Cordoba with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 26 August 2021 Estudiantes L.P. vs San Lorenzo with score 2 - 0

Friday, 27 August 2021 River Plate vs Aldosivi with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Gimnasia L.P. vs Huracan with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Banfield vs Platense with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 28 August 2021 Independiente vs Colon Santa FE with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Arsenal Sarandi vs Defensa y Justicia with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Aldosivi vs Lanus with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Central Cordoba vs Rosario Central with score 2 - 4

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Velez Sarsfield vs Godoy Cruz with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 29 August 2021 Boca Juniors vs Racing Club with score 0 - 0

Monday, 30 August 2021 Newells Old Boys vs Atl. Tucuman with score 1 - 2

Monday, 30 August 2021 Union de Santa Fe vs Argentinos Jrs with score 1 - 0

Monday, 30 August 2021 San Lorenzo vs Patronato with score 3 - 0

Monday, 30 August 2021 Sarmiento Junin vs River Plate with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 31 August 2021 Talleres Cordoba vs Estudiantes L.P. with score 2 - 0

Friday, 03 September 2021 Defensa y Justicia vs Central Cordoba with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Huracan vs Aldosivi with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Atl. Tucuman vs Arsenal Sarandi with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Colon Santa FE vs Newells Old Boys with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Lanus vs Sarmiento Junin with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Platense vs San Lorenzo with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 04 September 2021 Rosario Central vs Boca Juniors with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 05 September 2021 Godoy Cruz vs Gimnasia L.P. with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 05 September 2021 Patronato vs Talleres Cordoba with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 05 September 2021 Racing Club vs Banfield with score 0 - 0

Monday, 06 September 2021 River Plate vs Independiente with score 1 - 1

Monday, 06 September 2021 Estudiantes L.P. vs Argentinos Jrs with score 1 - 1

Monday, 06 September 2021 Velez Sarsfield vs Union de Santa Fe with score 4 - 0

Monday, 13 September 2021 Aldosivi vs Godoy Cruz with score 1 - 4

Monday, 13 September 2021 Sarmiento Junin vs Huracan with score 0 - 0

Monday, 13 September 2021 Independiente vs Lanus with score 0 - 1

Monday, 13 September 2021 San Lorenzo vs Racing Club with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 14 September 2021 Gimnasia L.P. vs Velez Sarsfield with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 14 September 2021 Talleres Cordoba vs Platense with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 14 September 2021 Arsenal Sarandi vs Colon Santa FE with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 14 September 2021 Central Cordoba vs Atl. Tucuman with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 15 September 2021 Boca Juniors vs Defensa y Justicia with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 15 September 2021 Union de Santa Fe vs Estudiantes L.P. with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 15 September 2021 Argentinos Jrs vs Patronato with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 15 September 2021 Banfield vs Rosario Central with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 16 September 2021 Newells Old Boys vs River Plate with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 18 September 2021 Godoy Cruz vs Sarmiento Junin with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 18 September 2021 Velez Sarsfield vs Aldosivi with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 18 September 2021 Racing Club vs Talleres Cordoba with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 18 September 2021 Atl. Tucuman vs Boca Juniors with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 19 September 2021 Patronato vs Estudiantes L.P. with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 19 September 2021 Colon Santa FE vs Central Cordoba with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 19 September 2021 Platense vs Argentinos Jrs with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 19 September 2021 Huracan vs Independiente with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 19 September 2021 River Plate vs Arsenal Sarandi with score 1 - 0

Monday, 20 September 2021 Gimnasia L.P. vs Union de Santa Fe with score 1 - 0

Monday, 20 September 2021 Lanus vs Newells Old Boys with score 1 - 2

Monday, 20 September 2021 Rosario Central vs San Lorenzo with score 1 - 0

Monday, 20 September 2021 Defensa y Justicia vs Banfield with score 0 - 0

Friday, 24 September 2021 Sarmiento Junin vs Velez Sarsfield with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 25 September 2021 Estudiantes L.P. vs Platense with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 25 September 2021 Aldosivi vs Gimnasia L.P. with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 25 September 2021 Arsenal Sarandi vs Lanus with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 25 September 2021 Talleres Cordoba vs Rosario Central with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 25 September 2021 Banfield vs Atl. Tucuman with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 25 September 2021 Central Cordoba vs River Plate with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 26 September 2021 Union de Santa Fe vs Patronato with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 26 September 2021 San Lorenzo vs Defensa y Justicia with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 26 September 2021 Independiente vs Godoy Cruz with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 26 September 2021 Boca Juniors vs Colon Santa FE with score 1 - 0

Monday, 27 September 2021 Argentinos Jrs vs Racing Club with score 2 - 0

Monday, 27 September 2021 Newells Old Boys vs Huracan with score 0 - 1

Friday, 01 October 2021 Aldosivi vs Union de Santa Fe with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 02 October 2021 Lanus vs Central Cordoba with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 02 October 2021 Godoy Cruz vs Newells Old Boys with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 02 October 2021 Platense vs Patronato with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 02 October 2021 Huracan vs Arsenal Sarandi with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 02 October 2021 Atl. Tucuman vs San Lorenzo with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 02 October 2021 Velez Sarsfield vs Independiente with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 03 October 2021 Gimnasia L.P. vs Sarmiento Junin with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 03 October 2021 Rosario Central vs Argentinos Jrs with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 03 October 2021 River Plate vs Boca Juniors with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 03 October 2021 Racing Club vs Estudiantes L.P. with score 1 - 1

Monday, 04 October 2021 Defensa y Justicia vs Talleres Cordoba with score 3 - 0

Monday, 04 October 2021 Colon Santa FE vs Banfield with score 0 - 0

Friday, 08 October 2021 Union de Santa Fe vs Platense with score 1 - 2

Friday, 08 October 2021 Central Cordoba vs Huracan with score 1 - 2

Friday, 08 October 2021 Estudiantes L.P. vs Rosario Central with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 09 October 2021 Newells Old Boys vs Velez Sarsfield with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 09 October 2021 Argentinos Jrs vs Defensa y Justicia with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 09 October 2021 Sarmiento Junin vs Aldosivi with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 09 October 2021 Patronato vs Racing Club with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 09 October 2021 Banfield vs River Plate with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 09 October 2021 Boca Juniors vs Lanus with score 4 - 2

Monday, 11 October 2021 Arsenal Sarandi vs Godoy Cruz with score 0 - 0

Monday, 11 October 2021 San Lorenzo vs Colon Santa FE with score 1 - 2

Monday, 11 October 2021 Independiente vs Gimnasia L.P. with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 12 October 2021 Talleres Cordoba vs Atl. Tucuman with score 2 - 0

Friday, 15 October 2021 Godoy Cruz vs Central Cordoba with score 0 - 0

Friday, 15 October 2021 Rosario Central vs Patronato with score 3 - 2

Friday, 15 October 2021 Racing Club vs Platense with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 16 October 2021 Defensa y Justicia vs Estudiantes L.P. with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 16 October 2021 Velez Sarsfield vs Arsenal Sarandi with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 16 October 2021 Sarmiento Junin vs Union de Santa Fe with score 3 - 4

Saturday, 16 October 2021 Gimnasia L.P. vs Newells Old Boys with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 16 October 2021 Lanus vs Banfield with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 16 October 2021 Huracan vs Boca Juniors with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 17 October 2021 Atl. Tucuman vs Argentinos Jrs with score 4 - 3

Sunday, 17 October 2021 Colon Santa FE vs Talleres Cordoba with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 17 October 2021 Aldosivi vs Independiente with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 17 October 2021 River Plate vs San Lorenzo with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 19 October 2021 Platense vs Rosario Central with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 19 October 2021 Union de Santa Fe vs Racing Club with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 19 October 2021 Patronato vs Defensa y Justicia with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 20 October 2021 Central Cordoba vs Velez Sarsfield with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 20 October 2021 Arsenal Sarandi vs Gimnasia L.P. with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 20 October 2021 San Lorenzo vs Lanus with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 20 October 2021 Banfield vs Huracan with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 20 October 2021 Estudiantes L.P. vs Atl. Tucuman with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 21 October 2021 Boca Juniors vs Godoy Cruz with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 21 October 2021 Argentinos Jrs vs Colon Santa FE with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 21 October 2021 Newells Old Boys vs Aldosivi with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 21 October 2021 Independiente vs Sarmiento Junin with score 1 - 1

Friday, 22 October 2021 Talleres Cordoba vs River Plate with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 23 October 2021 Gimnasia L.P. vs Central Cordoba with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 23 October 2021 Defensa y Justicia vs Platense with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 23 October 2021 Rosario Central vs Racing Club with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 24 October 2021 Colon Santa FE vs Estudiantes L.P. with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 24 October 2021 Godoy Cruz vs Banfield with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 24 October 2021 Huracan vs San Lorenzo with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 24 October 2021 Velez Sarsfield vs Boca Juniors with score 2 - 0

Monday, 25 October 2021 Aldosivi vs Arsenal Sarandi with score 2 - 1

Monday, 25 October 2021 Sarmiento Junin vs Newells Old Boys with score 2 - 1

Monday, 25 October 2021 Atl. Tucuman vs Patronato with score 2 - 2

Monday, 25 October 2021 Lanus vs Talleres Cordoba with score 3 - 3

Monday, 25 October 2021 River Plate vs Argentinos Jrs with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 26 October 2021 Independiente vs Union de Santa Fe with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 30 October 2021 Arsenal Sarandi vs Sarmiento Junin with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 30 October 2021 Argentinos Jrs vs Lanus with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 30 October 2021 Platense vs Atl. Tucuman with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 30 October 2021 Banfield vs Velez Sarsfield with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 30 October 2021 Talleres Cordoba vs Huracan with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 30 October 2021 Boca Juniors vs Gimnasia L.P. with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 31 October 2021 Union de Santa Fe vs Rosario Central with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 31 October 2021 San Lorenzo vs Godoy Cruz with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 31 October 2021 Newells Old Boys vs Independiente with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 31 October 2021 Estudiantes L.P. vs River Plate with score 1 - 1

Monday, 01 November 2021 Patronato vs Colon Santa FE with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 02 November 2021 Central Cordoba vs Aldosivi with score 0 - 0

Friday, 05 November 2021 Defensa y Justicia vs Rosario Central with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 06 November 2021 Lanus vs Estudiantes L.P. with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 06 November 2021 Colon Santa FE vs Platense with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 06 November 2021 Godoy Cruz vs Talleres Cordoba with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 06 November 2021 Independiente vs Arsenal Sarandi with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 06 November 2021 Atl. Tucuman vs Racing Club with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 07 November 2021 Sarmiento Junin vs Central Cordoba with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 07 November 2021 Gimnasia L.P. vs Banfield with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 07 November 2021 Velez Sarsfield vs San Lorenzo with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 07 November 2021 River Plate vs Patronato with score 5 - 0

Monday, 08 November 2021 Newells Old Boys vs Union de Santa Fe with score 1 - 0

Monday, 08 November 2021 Huracan vs Argentinos Jrs with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 09 November 2021 Aldosivi vs Boca Juniors with score 0 - 3

Thursday, 18 November 2021 Union de Santa Fe vs Defensa y Justicia with score 2 - 3

Friday, 19 November 2021 Banfield vs Aldosivi with score 0 - 2

Friday, 19 November 2021 Estudiantes L.P. vs Huracan with score 4 - 1

Friday, 19 November 2021 San Lorenzo vs Gimnasia L.P. with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 20 November 2021 Argentinos Jrs vs Godoy Cruz with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 20 November 2021 Talleres Cordoba vs Velez Sarsfield with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 20 November 2021 Rosario Central vs Atl. Tucuman with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 20 November 2021 Boca Juniors vs Sarmiento Junin with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 21 November 2021 Central Cordoba vs Independiente with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 21 November 2021 Arsenal Sarandi vs Newells Old Boys with score 3 - 1

Monday, 22 November 2021 Platense vs River Plate with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 23 November 2021 Gimnasia L.P. vs Talleres Cordoba with score 5 - 2

Tuesday, 23 November 2021 Huracan vs Patronato with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 23 November 2021 Aldosivi vs San Lorenzo with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 24 November 2021 Godoy Cruz vs Estudiantes L.P. with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 24 November 2021 Velez Sarsfield vs Argentinos Jrs with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 24 November 2021 Newells Old Boys vs Central Cordoba with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 24 November 2021 Sarmiento Junin vs Banfield with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 24 November 2021 Atl. Tucuman vs Defensa y Justicia with score 0 - 4

Thursday, 25 November 2021 Independiente vs Boca Juniors with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 25 November 2021 Colon Santa FE vs Rosario Central with score 1 - 4

Thursday, 25 November 2021 Lanus vs Platense with score 3 - 3

Friday, 26 November 2021 River Plate vs Racing Club with score 4 - 0