Soccer Match Results Ethiopia: Premier League - Addis Ababa Ketema vs Sebeta City

By:
 
 Modified: Thu, 23 June 2022

Ethiopia: Premier League
Addis Ababa Ketema
4 - 3
FullTime
Sebeta City
 
[0 - 1]
F. Gebremariam (16')
F. Tilahun (21')
[1 - 1]
 
F. Tilahun (30')
[2 - 1]
 
R. Adongo (45')
[3 - 1]
 
R. Adongo (53')
[4 - 1]
 
 
[4 - 2]
F. Gebremariam (67')
 
[4 - 3]
S. Saliso (87')
Thursday, 23 June 2022

Ligascore - Addis Ababa Ketema was up against Sebeta City in Ethiopia: Premier League that took place on Thursday, 23 June 2022 13:00. Result of the match is 4 - 3.

Match recap:

F. Gebremariam from Sebeta City scored the first goal during 16', and make the score [0 - 1].
During 21', F. Tilahun scored another goal for Addis Ababa Ketema and make the score into [1 - 1].
During 30', F. Tilahun scored another goal for Addis Ababa Ketema and make the score into [2 - 1].
During 45', R. Adongo scored another goal for Addis Ababa Ketema and make the score into [3 - 1].
During 53', R. Adongo scored another goal for Addis Ababa Ketema and make the score into [4 - 1].
During 67', F. Gebremariam scored another goal for Sebeta City and make the score into [4 - 2].
During 87', S. Saliso scored another goal for Sebeta City and make the score into [4 - 3].
C. Ribbanu from Addis Ababa Ketema was given a yellow card during 43'.
B. Girma from Sebeta City was also given subst card during 46'.
R. Adongo from Addis Ababa Ketema was also given yellow card during 75'.
M. Abera from Addis Ababa Ketema was also given subst card during 79'.
W. Gebre from Addis Ababa Ketema was also given subst card during 82'.
G. Hailemariam from Sebeta City was also given yellow card during 89'.

Ethiopia: Premier League other results:

Saturday, 12 December 2020 Sebeta City vs Dire Dawa with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 12 December 2020 St. George vs Fasil Ketema with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 13 December 2020 Ethiopia Bunna vs Wolkite Kenema with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 13 December 2020 Jimma Aba Jifar vs Adama City with score 1 - 4

Monday, 14 December 2020 Bahir Dar Kenema vs Sidama Bunna with score 3 - 1

Monday, 14 December 2020 Welayta Dicha vs Hadiya Hossana with score 1 - 2

Friday, 18 December 2020 Hawassa vs Sebeta City with score 1 - 3

Friday, 18 December 2020 Dire Dawa vs St. George with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 19 December 2020 Fasil Ketema vs Ethiopia Bunna with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 19 December 2020 Wolkite Kenema vs Jimma Aba Jifar with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 20 December 2020 Adama City vs Welayta Dicha with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 20 December 2020 Hadiya Hossana vs Bahir Dar Kenema with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 23 December 2020 Ethiopia Bunna vs Dire Dawa with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 23 December 2020 St. George vs Hawassa with score 4 - 1

Thursday, 24 December 2020 Jimma Aba Jifar vs Fasil Ketema with score 1 - 4

Thursday, 24 December 2020 Welayta Dicha vs Wolkite Kenema with score 1 - 2

Friday, 25 December 2020 Bahir Dar Kenema vs Adama City with score 2 - 0

Friday, 25 December 2020 Sidama Bunna vs Hadiya Hossana with score 1 - 3

Monday, 28 December 2020 Sebeta City vs St. George with score 2 - 4

Monday, 28 December 2020 Hawassa vs Ethiopia Bunna with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 29 December 2020 Dire Dawa vs Jimma Aba Jifar with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 29 December 2020 Fasil Ketema vs Welayta Dicha with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 30 December 2020 Wolkite Kenema vs Bahir Dar Kenema with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 30 December 2020 Adama City vs Sidama Bunna with score 0 - 0

Friday, 01 January 2021 Ethiopia Bunna vs Sebeta City with score 3 - 2

Friday, 01 January 2021 Jimma Aba Jifar vs Hawassa with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 02 January 2021 Welayta Dicha vs Dire Dawa with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 02 January 2021 Bahir Dar Kenema vs Fasil Ketema with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 03 January 2021 Sidama Bunna vs Wolkite Kenema with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 03 January 2021 Hadiya Hossana vs Adama City with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 05 January 2021 St. George vs Ethiopia Bunna with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 05 January 2021 Sebeta City vs Jimma Aba Jifar with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 06 January 2021 Hawassa vs Welayta Dicha with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 06 January 2021 Dire Dawa vs Bahir Dar Kenema with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 07 January 2021 Fasil Ketema vs Sidama Bunna with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 07 January 2021 Wolkite Kenema vs Hadiya Hossana with score 1 - 1

Friday, 15 January 2021 Jimma Aba Jifar vs St. George with score 2 - 3

Friday, 15 January 2021 Welayta Dicha vs Sebeta City with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Bahir Dar Kenema vs Hawassa with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 16 January 2021 Sidama Bunna vs Dire Dawa with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 17 January 2021 Hadiya Hossana vs Fasil Ketema with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 17 January 2021 Adama City vs Wolkite Kenema with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 19 January 2021 Sebeta City vs Bahir Dar Kenema with score 1 - 4

Tuesday, 19 January 2021 St. George vs Welayta Dicha with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Hawassa vs Sidama Bunna with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 Fasil Ketema vs Adama City with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 21 January 2021 Dire Dawa vs Hadiya Hossana with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 21 January 2021 Ethiopia Bunna vs Jimma Aba Jifar with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Sidama Bunna vs Sebeta City with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2021 Bahir Dar Kenema vs St. George with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 24 January 2021 Wolkite Kenema vs Fasil Ketema with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 24 January 2021 Welayta Dicha vs Ethiopia Bunna with score 2 - 1

Monday, 25 January 2021 Adama City vs Dire Dawa with score 0 - 3

Monday, 25 January 2021 Hadiya Hossana vs Hawassa with score 0 - 0

Friday, 29 January 2021 Dire Dawa vs Wolkite Kenema with score 1 - 3

Friday, 29 January 2021 Ethiopia Bunna vs Bahir Dar Kenema with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 30 January 2021 St. George vs Sidama Bunna with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 30 January 2021 Sebeta City vs Hadiya Hossana with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 31 January 2021 Hawassa vs Adama City with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 31 January 2021 Jimma Aba Jifar vs Welayta Dicha with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Hadiya Hossana vs St. George with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 03 February 2021 Sidama Bunna vs Ethiopia Bunna with score 0 - 5

Thursday, 04 February 2021 Bahir Dar Kenema vs Jimma Aba Jifar with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 04 February 2021 Adama City vs Sebeta City with score 0 - 1

Friday, 05 February 2021 Wolkite Kenema vs Hawassa with score 0 - 0

Friday, 05 February 2021 Fasil Ketema vs Dire Dawa with score 2 - 0

Friday, 19 February 2021 Welayta Dicha vs Bahir Dar Kenema with score 0 - 0

Friday, 19 February 2021 Sebeta City vs Wolkite Kenema with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 20 February 2021 Ethiopia Bunna vs Hadiya Hossana with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 20 February 2021 St. George vs Adama City with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 21 February 2021 Jimma Aba Jifar vs Sidama Bunna with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 21 February 2021 Hawassa vs Fasil Ketema with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 23 February 2021 Adama City vs Ethiopia Bunna with score 1 - 4

Tuesday, 23 February 2021 Wolkite Kenema vs St. George with score 3 - 4

Wednesday, 24 February 2021 Hadiya Hossana vs Jimma Aba Jifar with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 24 February 2021 Fasil Ketema vs Sebeta City with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 25 February 2021 Sidama Bunna vs Welayta Dicha with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 25 February 2021 Dire Dawa vs Hawassa with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 28 February 2021 Dire Dawa vs Sebeta City with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 28 February 2021 Fasil Ketema vs St. George with score 0 - 0

Monday, 01 March 2021 Adama City vs Jimma Aba Jifar with score 1 - 2

Monday, 01 March 2021 Hadiya Hossana vs Welayta Dicha with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 02 March 2021 Wolkite Kenema vs Ethiopia Bunna with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 02 March 2021 Sidama Bunna vs Bahir Dar Kenema with score 1 - 2

Friday, 05 March 2021 Sebeta City vs Hawassa with score 2 - 1

Friday, 05 March 2021 St. George vs Dire Dawa with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Ethiopia Bunna vs Fasil Ketema with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 06 March 2021 Jimma Aba Jifar vs Wolkite Kenema with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 07 March 2021 Welayta Dicha vs Adama City with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 07 March 2021 Bahir Dar Kenema vs Hadiya Hossana with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 10 March 2021 Wolkite Kenema vs Welayta Dicha with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 10 March 2021 Adama City vs Bahir Dar Kenema with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 11 March 2021 Hadiya Hossana vs Sidama Bunna with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 11 March 2021 Fasil Ketema vs Jimma Aba Jifar with score 2 - 0

Friday, 12 March 2021 Hawassa vs St. George with score 1 - 1

Friday, 12 March 2021 Dire Dawa vs Ethiopia Bunna with score 1 - 3

Monday, 05 April 2021 Jimma Aba Jifar vs Dire Dawa with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 08 April 2021 Welayta Dicha vs Fasil Ketema with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 11 April 2021 Sebeta City vs Ethiopia Bunna with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 07 April 2021 St. George vs Sebeta City with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 07 April 2021 Ethiopia Bunna vs Hawassa with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 08 April 2021 Jimma Aba Jifar vs Dire Dawa with score 0 - 1

Friday, 09 April 2021 Bahir Dar Kenema vs Wolkite Kenema with score 2 - 0

Friday, 09 April 2021 Sidama Bunna vs Adama City with score 3 - 0

Monday, 12 April 2021 Dire Dawa vs Welayta Dicha with score 1 - 3

Monday, 12 April 2021 Wolkite Kenema vs Sidama Bunna with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 13 April 2021 Fasil Ketema vs Bahir Dar Kenema with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 13 April 2021 Adama City vs Hadiya Hossana with score 1 - 1

Friday, 16 April 2021 Jimma Aba Jifar vs Sebeta City with score 1 - 2

Friday, 16 April 2021 Welayta Dicha vs Hawassa with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Hadiya Hossana vs Wolkite Kenema with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 17 April 2021 Bahir Dar Kenema vs Dire Dawa with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 18 April 2021 Sidama Bunna vs Fasil Ketema with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 18 April 2021 Ethiopia Bunna vs St. George with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 21 April 2021 Sebeta City vs Welayta Dicha with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 21 April 2021 Hawassa vs Bahir Dar Kenema with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 22 April 2021 St. George vs Jimma Aba Jifar with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 22 April 2021 Dire Dawa vs Sidama Bunna with score 1 - 0

Friday, 23 April 2021 Wolkite Kenema vs Adama City with score 1 - 1

Friday, 23 April 2021 Fasil Ketema vs Hadiya Hossana with score 1 - 1

Monday, 26 April 2021 Bahir Dar Kenema vs Sebeta City with score 1 - 2

Monday, 26 April 2021 Hadiya Hossana vs Dire Dawa with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 27 April 2021 Adama City vs Fasil Ketema with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 27 April 2021 Sidama Bunna vs Hawassa with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 28 April 2021 Welayta Dicha vs St. George with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 28 April 2021 Jimma Aba Jifar vs Ethiopia Bunna with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 06 May 2021 Dire Dawa vs Adama City with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 06 May 2021 Ethiopia Bunna vs Welayta Dicha with score 0 - 0

Friday, 07 May 2021 Hawassa vs Hadiya Hossana with score 3 - 0

Friday, 07 May 2021 Sebeta City vs Sidama Bunna with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 08 May 2021 Fasil Ketema vs Wolkite Kenema with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 08 May 2021 St. George vs Bahir Dar Kenema with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 11 May 2021 Sidama Bunna vs St. George with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 11 May 2021 Welayta Dicha vs Jimma Aba Jifar with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 12 May 2021 Hadiya Hossana vs Sebeta City with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 12 May 2021 Wolkite Kenema vs Dire Dawa with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 13 May 2021 Bahir Dar Kenema vs Ethiopia Bunna with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 13 May 2021 Adama City vs Hawassa with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 16 May 2021 Ethiopia Bunna vs Sidama Bunna with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 16 May 2021 Hawassa vs Wolkite Kenema with score 0 - 0

Monday, 17 May 2021 Jimma Aba Jifar vs Bahir Dar Kenema with score 0 - 0

Monday, 17 May 2021 Dire Dawa vs Fasil Ketema with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 18 May 2021 St. George vs Hadiya Hossana with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 18 May 2021 Sebeta City vs Adama City with score 1 - 0

Friday, 21 May 2021 Bahir Dar Kenema vs Welayta Dicha with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 22 May 2021 Fasil Ketema vs Hawassa with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 22 May 2021 Adama City vs St. George with score 0 - 2

Friday, 21 May 2021 Wolkite Kenema vs Sebeta City with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 23 May 2021 Sidama Bunna vs Jimma Aba Jifar with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 23 May 2021 Hadiya Hossana vs Ethiopia Bunna with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 26 May 2021 St. George vs Wolkite Kenema with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 26 May 2021 Hawassa vs Dire Dawa with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 27 May 2021 Welayta Dicha vs Sidama Bunna with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 27 May 2021 Sebeta City vs Fasil Ketema with score 0 - 0

Friday, 28 May 2021 Ethiopia Bunna vs Adama City with score 1 - 1

Friday, 28 May 2021 Jimma Aba Jifar vs Hadiya Hossana with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 17 October 2021 Hawassa vs Jimma Aba Jifar with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 17 October 2021 Dire Dawa vs Welayta Dicha with score 1 - 0

Monday, 18 October 2021 Arba Menche vs Defence Force with score 0 - 1

Monday, 18 October 2021 Adama City vs Wolkite Kenema with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 19 October 2021 Bahir Dar Kenema vs Addis Ababa Ketema with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 19 October 2021 Ethiopia Bunna vs Sidama Bunna with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 20 October 2021 Fasil Ketema vs Hadiya Hossana with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 20 October 2021 Sebeta City vs St. George with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 23 October 2021 Jimma Aba Jifar vs Adama City with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 23 October 2021 Welayta Dicha vs Hawassa with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 24 October 2021 Addis Ababa Ketema vs Arba Menche with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 24 October 2021 Sidama Bunna vs Dire Dawa with score 3 - 0

Monday, 25 October 2021 Hadiya Hossana vs Bahir Dar Kenema with score 0 - 1

Monday, 25 October 2021 Wolkite Kenema vs Fasil Ketema with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 26 October 2021 Sebeta City vs Defence Force with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 26 October 2021 St. George vs Ethiopia Bunna with score 4 - 1

Friday, 29 October 2021 Hawassa vs Sidama Bunna with score 2 - 1

Friday, 29 October 2021 Adama City vs Welayta Dicha with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 30 October 2021 Bahir Dar Kenema vs Wolkite Kenema with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 30 October 2021 Fasil Ketema vs Jimma Aba Jifar with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 31 October 2021 Ethiopia Bunna vs Sebeta City with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 31 October 2021 Defence Force vs Addis Ababa Ketema with score 0 - 3

Monday, 01 November 2021 Dire Dawa vs St. George with score 1 - 1

Monday, 01 November 2021 Arba Menche vs Hadiya Hossana with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 21 November 2021 Arba Menche vs Bahir Dar Kenema with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 21 November 2021 Wolkite Kenema vs Hawassa with score 1 - 0

Monday, 22 November 2021 Addis Ababa Ketema vs Fasil Ketema with score 2 - 1

Monday, 22 November 2021 Hadiya Hossana vs Adama City with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 23 November 2021 Jimma Aba Jifar vs Dire Dawa with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 23 November 2021 Welayta Dicha vs Ethiopia Bunna with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 24 November 2021 Sidama Bunna vs Sebeta City with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 24 November 2021 Defence Force vs St. George with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 27 November 2021 Hawassa vs Hadiya Hossana with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 27 November 2021 Fasil Kenema vs Arba Menche with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 28 November 2021 Dire Dawa vs Wolkite Kenema with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 28 November 2021 Adama City vs Addis Ababa Ketema with score 1 - 1

Monday, 29 November 2021 Bahir Dar Kenema vs Defence Force with score 0 - 2

Monday, 29 November 2021 Sebeta City vs Welayta Dicha with score 2 - 4

Tuesday, 30 November 2021 St. George vs Sidama Bunna with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 30 November 2021 Ethiopia Bunna vs Jimma Aba Jifar with score 2 - 1

Friday, 03 December 2021 Sebeta City vs Dire Dawa with score 0 - 0

Friday, 03 December 2021 Hadiya Hossana vs Addis Ababa Ketema with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 04 December 2021 Wolkite Kenema vs Arba Menche with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 05 December 2021 St. George vs Hawassa with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 05 December 2021 Sidama Bunna vs Adama City with score 1 - 1

Monday, 06 December 2021 Ethiopia Bunna vs Defence Force with score 1 - 0

Monday, 06 December 2021 Jimma Aba Jifar vs Bahir Dar Kenema with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 09 December 2021 Addis Ababa Ketema vs Wolkite Kenema with score 0 - 1

Friday, 10 December 2021 Bahir Dar Kenema vs Welayta Dicha with score 3 - 1

Friday, 10 December 2021 Defence Force vs Hadiya Hossana with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 11 December 2021 Adama City vs St. George with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 11 December 2021 Hawassa vs Sebeta City with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 12 December 2021 Arba Menche vs Jimma Aba Jifar with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 12 December 2021 Dire Dawa vs Ethiopia Bunna with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 15 December 2021 Defence Force vs Sidama Bunna with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 16 December 2021 Hadiya Hossana vs Dire Dawa with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 16 December 2021 Addis Ababa Ketema vs Hawassa with score 1 - 1

Friday, 17 December 2021 Welayta Dicha vs St. George with score 0 - 1

Friday, 17 December 2021 Wolkite Kenema vs Ethiopia Bunna with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 18 December 2021 Arba Menche vs Adama City with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 18 December 2021 Jimma Aba Jifar vs Sebeta City with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 21 December 2021 Dire Dawa vs Addis Ababa Ketema with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 21 December 2021 Fasil Kenema vs Defence Force with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 22 December 2021 Sidama Bunna vs Welayta Dicha with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 22 December 2021 Ethiopia Bunna vs Hadiya Hossana with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 23 December 2021 Sebeta City vs Wolkite Kenema with score 2 - 3

Thursday, 23 December 2021 St. George vs Jimma Aba Jifar with score 1 - 0

Friday, 24 December 2021 Adama City vs Bahir Dar Kenema with score 1 - 0

Friday, 24 December 2021 Hawassa vs Arba Menche with score 1 - 0

Friday, 28 January 2022 Ethiopia Bunna vs Hawassa with score 0 - 2

Friday, 28 January 2022 Sidama Bunna vs Bahir Dar Kenema with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 29 January 2022 Wolkite Kenema vs Hadiya Hossana with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 29 January 2022 St. George vs Fasil Kenema with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 30 January 2022 Jimma Aba Jifar vs Addis Ababa Ketema with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 30 January 2022 Sebeta City vs Adama City with score 1 - 2

Monday, 31 January 2022 Welayta Dicha vs Arba Menche with score 1 - 0

Monday, 31 January 2022 Dire Dawa vs Defence Force with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 03 February 2022 Hadiya Hossana vs Jimma Aba Jifar with score 2 - 4

Thursday, 03 February 2022 Bahir Dar Kenema vs St. George with score 0 - 2

Friday, 04 February 2022 Adama City vs Ethiopia Bunna with score 0 - 0

Friday, 04 February 2022 Fasil Kenema vs Sebeta City with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Addis Ababa Ketema vs Welayta Dicha with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 05 February 2022 Hawassa vs Dire Dawa with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Arba Menche vs Sidama Bunna with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 06 February 2022 Defence Force vs Wolkite Kenema with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Fasil Kenema vs Adama City with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 09 February 2022 Hadiya Hossana vs Sebeta City with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 10 February 2022 Addis Ababa Ketema vs Ethiopia Bunna with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 10 February 2022 Bahir Dar Kenema vs Hawassa with score 2 - 0

Friday, 11 February 2022 Defence Force vs Welayta Dicha with score 0 - 1

Friday, 11 February 2022 Arba Menche vs Dire Dawa with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Wolkite Kenema vs St. George with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 12 February 2022 Jimma Aba Jifar vs Sidama Bunna with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 15 February 2022 Hawassa vs Fasil Kenema with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 15 February 2022 Sebeta City vs Addis Ababa Ketema with score 1 - 5

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Ethiopia Bunna vs Arba Menche with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 16 February 2022 Dire Dawa vs Bahir Dar Kenema with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 17 February 2022 St. George vs Hadiya Hossana with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 17 February 2022 Adama City vs Defence Force with score 0 - 1

Friday, 18 February 2022 Welayta Dicha vs Jimma Aba Jifar with score 0 - 1

Friday, 18 February 2022 Sidama Bunna vs Wolkite Kenema with score 0 - 0

Monday, 21 February 2022 Sebeta City vs Bahir Dar Kenema with score 1 - 1

Monday, 21 February 2022 Ethiopia Bunna vs Fasil Kenema with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 22 February 2022 Dire Dawa vs Adama City with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 22 February 2022 Hawassa vs Defence Force with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 23 February 2022 Sidama Bunna vs Addis Ababa Ketema with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 23 February 2022 St. George vs Arba Menche with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 24 February 2022 Jimma Aba Jifar vs Wolkite Kenema with score 2 - 3

Thursday, 24 February 2022 Welayta Dicha vs Hadiya Hossana with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 27 February 2022 Fasil Kenema vs Dire Dawa with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 27 February 2022 Adama City vs Hawassa with score 0 - 0

Monday, 28 February 2022 Arba Menche vs Sebeta City with score 1 - 1

Monday, 28 February 2022 Bahir Dar Kenema vs Ethiopia Bunna with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 01 March 2022 Hadiya Hossana vs Sidama Bunna with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 01 March 2022 Addis Ababa Ketema vs St. George with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 02 March 2022 Defence Force vs Jimma Aba Jifar with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 02 March 2022 Wolkite Kenema vs Welayta Dicha with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 30 March 2022 St. George vs Sebeta City with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 30 March 2022 Hadiya Hossana vs Fasil Kenema with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 31 March 2022 Sidama Bunna vs Ethiopia Bunna with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 31 March 2022 Addis Ababa Ketema vs Bahir Dar Kenema with score 1 - 1

Friday, 01 April 2022 Defence Force vs Arba Menche with score 0 - 0

Friday, 01 April 2022 Wolkite Kenema vs Adama City with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 02 April 2022 Welayta Dicha vs Dire Dawa with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 02 April 2022 Jimma Aba Jifar vs Hawassa with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 05 April 2022 Ethiopia Bunna vs St. George with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 05 April 2022 Defence Force vs Sebeta City with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 06 April 2022 Bahir Dar Kenema vs Hadiya Hossana with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 06 April 2022 Fasil Kenema vs Wolkite Kenema with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 07 April 2022 Dire Dawa vs Sidama Bunna with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 07 April 2022 Arba Menche vs Addis Ababa Ketema with score 2 - 1

Friday, 08 April 2022 Adama City vs Jimma Aba Jifar with score 1 - 1

Friday, 08 April 2022 Hawassa vs Welayta Dicha with score 1 - 1

Monday, 11 April 2022 Hadiya Hossana vs Arba Menche with score 4 - 4

Monday, 11 April 2022 St. George vs Dire Dawa with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 12 April 2022 Addis Ababa Ketema vs Defence Force with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 12 April 2022 Sebeta City vs Ethiopia Bunna with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 13 April 2022 Jimma Aba Jifar vs Fasil Kenema with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 13 April 2022 Sidama Bunna vs Hawassa with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 14 April 2022 Wolkite Kenema vs Bahir Dar Kenema with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 14 April 2022 Welayta Dicha vs Adama City with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 17 April 2022 St. George vs Defence Force with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 17 April 2022 Sebeta City vs Sidama Bunna with score 0 - 3

Monday, 18 April 2022 Dire Dawa vs Jimma Aba Jifar with score 2 - 1

Monday, 18 April 2022 Ethiopia Bunna vs Welayta Dicha with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 19 April 2022 Adama City vs Hadiya Hossana with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 19 April 2022 Fasil Kenema vs Addis Ababa Ketema with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 20 April 2022 Hawassa vs Wolkite Kenema with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 20 April 2022 Bahir Dar Kenema vs Arba Menche with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 23 April 2022 Jimma Aba Jifar vs Ethiopia Bunna with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 23 April 2022 Sidama Bunna vs St. George with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 24 April 2022 Welayta Dicha vs Sebeta City with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 24 April 2022 Defence Force vs Bahir Dar Kenema with score 1 - 1

Monday, 25 April 2022 Addis Ababa Ketema vs Adama City with score 0 - 0

Monday, 25 April 2022 Wolkite Kenema vs Dire Dawa with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 26 April 2022 Arba Menche vs Fasil Kenema with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 26 April 2022 Hadiya Hossana vs Hawassa with score 3 - 1

Friday, 29 April 2022 Bahir Dar Kenema vs Jimma Aba Jifar with score 0 - 2

Friday, 29 April 2022 Defence Force vs Ethiopia Bunna with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 30 April 2022 Adama City vs Sidama Bunna with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 30 April 2022 Hawassa vs St. George with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 01 May 2022 Arba Menche vs Wolkite Kenema with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 01 May 2022 Dire Dawa vs Sebeta City with score 2 - 0

Monday, 02 May 2022 Addis Ababa Ketema vs Hadiya Hossana with score 3 - 3

Monday, 02 May 2022 Fasil Kenema vs Welayta Dicha with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 07 May 2022 Jimma Aba Jifar vs Arba Menche with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 07 May 2022 Ethiopia Bunna vs Dire Dawa with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 07 May 2022 Hadiya Hossana vs Defence Force with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 08 May 2022 Sebeta City vs Hawassa with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 08 May 2022 St. George vs Adama City with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 08 May 2022 Welayta Dicha vs Bahir Dar Kenema with score 0 - 0

Monday, 09 May 2022 Sidama Bunna vs Fasil Kenema with score 0 - 1

Monday, 09 May 2022 Wolkite Kenema vs Addis Ababa Ketema with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 11 May 2022 Dire Dawa vs Hadiya Hossana with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 11 May 2022 Sebeta City vs Jimma Aba Jifar with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 11 May 2022 Adama City vs Arba Menche with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 12 May 2022 St. George vs Welayta Dicha with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 12 May 2022 Ethiopia Bunna vs Wolkite Kenema with score 3 - 3

Friday, 13 May 2022 Sidama Bunna vs Defence Force with score 3 - 5

Friday, 13 May 2022 Hawassa vs Addis Ababa Ketema with score 2 - 2

Friday, 13 May 2022 Fasil Kenema vs Bahir Dar Kenema with score 1 - 0

Monday, 16 May 2022 Hadiya Hossana vs Ethiopia Bunna with score 1 - 0

Monday, 16 May 2022 Jimma Aba Jifar vs St. George with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 17 May 2022 Addis Ababa Ketema vs Dire Dawa with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 17 May 2022 Bahir Dar Kenema vs Adama City with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 17 May 2022 Arba Menche vs Hawassa with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 18 May 2022 Wolkite Kenema vs Sebeta City with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 18 May 2022 Defence Force vs Fasil Kenema with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 18 May 2022 Welayta Dicha vs Sidama Bunna with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 21 May 2022 Addis Ababa Ketema vs Jimma Aba Jifar with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 21 May 2022 Hawassa vs Ethiopia Bunna with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 22 May 2022 Adama City vs Sebeta City with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 22 May 2022 Fasil Kenema vs St. George with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 22 May 2022 Arba Menche vs Welayta Dicha with score 0 - 0

Monday, 23 May 2022 Bahir Dar Kenema vs Sidama Bunna with score 1 - 3

Monday, 23 May 2022 Hadiya Hossana vs Wolkite Kenema with score 1 - 1

Monday, 23 May 2022 Defence Force vs Dire Dawa with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 15 June 2022 Ethiopia Bunna vs Adama City with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 14 June 2022 Sidama Bunna vs Arba Menche with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 14 June 2022 St. George vs Bahir Dar Kenema with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 14 June 2022 Wolkite Kenema vs Defence Force with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 15 June 2022 Welayta Dicha vs Addis Ababa Ketema with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 15 June 2022 Dire Dawa vs Hawassa with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 16 June 2022 Jimma Aba Jifar vs Hadiya Hossana with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 16 June 2022 Sebeta City vs Fasil Kenema with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 18 June 2022 St. George vs Wolkite Kenema with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 18 June 2022 Hawassa vs Bahir Dar Kenema with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 19 June 2022 Welayta Dicha vs Defence Force with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 19 June 2022 Dire Dawa vs Arba Menche with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 19 June 2022 Sidama Bunna vs Jimma Aba Jifar with score 2 - 1

Monday, 20 June 2022 Adama City vs Fasil Kenema with score 0 - 2

Monday, 20 June 2022 Sebeta City vs Hadiya Hossana with score 0 - 0

Monday, 20 June 2022 Ethiopia Bunna vs Addis Ababa Ketema with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Bahir Dar Kenema vs Dire Dawa with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 22 June 2022 Wolkite Kenema vs Sidama Bunna with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 23 June 2022 Jimma Aba Jifar vs Welayta Dicha with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 23 June 2022 Hadiya Hossana vs St. George with score 1 - 1

Friday, 24 June 2022 Arba Menche vs Ethiopia Bunna with score 1 - 0

Friday, 24 June 2022 Fasil Kenema vs Hawassa with score 1 - 0

Friday, 24 June 2022 Defence Force vs Adama City with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Wolkite Kenema vs Jimma Aba Jifar with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Hadiya Hossana vs Welayta Dicha with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 26 June 2022 Bahir Dar Kenema vs Sebeta City with score 1 - 1

Monday, 27 June 2022 Addis Ababa Ketema vs Sidama Bunna with score 1 - 2

Monday, 27 June 2022 Fasil Kenema vs Ethiopia Bunna with score 3 - 0

Monday, 27 June 2022 Arba Menche vs St. George with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Defence Force vs Hawassa with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 28 June 2022 Adama City vs Dire Dawa with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 30 June 2022 Welayta Dicha vs Wolkite Kenema with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 30 June 2022 Sebeta City vs Arba Menche with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Sidama Bunna vs Hadiya Hossana with score 2 - 2

Friday, 01 July 2022 Dire Dawa vs Fasil Kenema with score 3 - 2

Friday, 01 July 2022 Hawassa vs Adama City with score 2 - 3

Friday, 01 July 2022 St. George vs Addis Ababa Ketema with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Ethiopia Bunna vs Bahir Dar Kenema with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 02 July 2022 Jimma Aba Jifar vs Defence Force with score 0 - 1