Soccer Fixture for All Leagues in Sweden

Soccer Fixture for Sweden

Sweden: Allsvenskan
Date Time Home Result Away
28 Nov 2021 14:00 Degerfors - Norrkoping
28 Nov 2021 14:00 Djurgarden - Varbergs
28 Nov 2021 14:00 Goteborg - Ostersunds
28 Nov 2021 16:30 Halmstad - Hammarby
28 Nov 2021 16:30 Kalmar - Malmo FF
29 Nov 2021 18:00 Elfsborg - AIK
29 Nov 2021 18:00 Mjallby - Orebro
29 Nov 2021 18:00 Sirius - Hacken
Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
Date Time Home Result Away
28 Nov 2021 12:00 Ahlafors IF - Angered
28 Nov 2021 12:00 Forward - Vanersborgs FK
28 Nov 2021 12:00 Nordvarmland - Gauthiod
28 Nov 2021 12:00 Oddevold - Karlstad II
28 Nov 2021 12:00 Stenungsunds - Kumla
28 Nov 2021 12:00 Tidaholm IFK - Lidkopings FK
28 Nov 2021 12:00 Yxhults IK - Grebbestads
Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
Date Time Home Result Away
27 Nov 2021 13:00 Enskede - Karlbergs
27 Nov 2021 13:00 FC Arlanda - Skiljebo
27 Nov 2021 13:00 Gute - IFK Stocksund
27 Nov 2021 13:00 Jarfalla - Kvarnsvedens
27 Nov 2021 13:00 Lidingo IFK - Sandvikens
27 Nov 2021 13:00 Stockholm Internazionale - Kungsangens
27 Nov 2021 13:00 Upsala - Enkopings SK
Sweden: Division 2 - Norrland
Date Time Home Result Away
27 Nov 2021 11:00 Ytterhogdals - Skelleftea
27 Nov 2021 11:30 Friska Viljor - Froso IF
27 Nov 2021 12:00 Team TG FF - Stode
27 Nov 2021 15:00 Sandviks - Bodens
28 Nov 2021 13:00 Gottne IF - Notvikens IK
28 Nov 2021 15:00 Bergnasets AIK - Storfors AIK
28 Nov 2021 15:00 Taftea IK - Umea FC
Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
Date Time Home Result Away
27 Nov 2021 14:00 Balkan - IFK Hassleholm
27 Nov 2021 14:00 Eslovs - Prespa Birlik
27 Nov 2021 14:00 Hassleholms IF - Solvesborgs
27 Nov 2021 14:00 IFK Karlshamn - Rosengard
27 Nov 2021 14:00 Karlskrona - Olympic
27 Nov 2021 14:00 Kristianstads - Asarums
27 Nov 2021 14:00 Rappe GOIF - Nosaby IF
Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
Date Time Home Result Away
28 Nov 2021 12:00 Arameisk-Syrianska - Karlslunds
28 Nov 2021 12:00 Huddinge - Smedby
28 Nov 2021 12:00 Mjolby AI FF - Varmbols
28 Nov 2021 12:00 Motala - IFK Eskilstuna
28 Nov 2021 12:00 Rynninge - Tyreso
28 Nov 2021 12:00 Syrianska - Nykopings
28 Nov 2021 12:00 Trosa-Vagnharads - United Nordic
Sweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
Date Time Home Result Away
28 Nov 2021 13:00 Angelholms - Dalstorps
28 Nov 2021 13:00 BK Astrio - Vinbergs
28 Nov 2021 13:00 Eskilsminne - Torslanda
28 Nov 2021 13:00 Frolunda - Varbergs GIF
28 Nov 2021 13:00 Husqvarna - Onsala
28 Nov 2021 13:00 Savedalens - Hoganas
28 Nov 2021 13:00 Ullareds IK - Assyriska BK
Sweden: Superettan
Date Time Home Result Away
27 Nov 2021 14:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Landskrona
27 Nov 2021 14:00 Falkenbergs - Brage
27 Nov 2021 14:00 GAIS - Sundsvall
27 Nov 2021 14:00 Helsingborg - Vasteras SK
27 Nov 2021 14:00 Osters - Akropolis
27 Nov 2021 14:00 Trelleborgs - Jonkopings
27 Nov 2021 14:00 Varnamo - Norrby
27 Nov 2021 14:00 Vasalunds - Orgryte
Sweden: Superettan - Relegation
Date Time Home Result Away
2 Dec 2021 18:00 Dalkurd - GAIS