Soccer Fixture for All Leagues in Poland

Soccer Fixture for Poland

Poland: Central Youth League
Date Time Home Result Away
27 Nov 2021 10:00 Arka Gdynia U18 - Warta Poznan U18
27 Nov 2021 10:00 UKS SMS Lodz U18 - Zaglebie U18
27 Nov 2021 11:15 Cracovia U18 - Pogon Szczecin U18
27 Nov 2021 11:00 Gornik Z. U18 - Wisla U18
27 Nov 2021 11:00 Legia U18 - Rakow Czestochowa U18
27 Nov 2021 11:00 Slask U18 - Polonia W. U18
28 Nov 2021 10:00 Jagiellonia U18 - S. Rzeszow U18
28 Nov 2021 10:00 Lech Poznan U18 - Gwarek Zabrze U18
Poland: Division 1
Date Time Home Result Away
27 Nov 2021 11:45 Chrobry Glogow - Arka Gdynia
27 Nov 2021 17:00 Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Jastrzebie
27 Nov 2021 19:30 Puszcza - Korona Kielce
28 Nov 2021 11:45 Tychy - R. Rzeszow
28 Nov 2021 14:00 Sandecja Nowy S. - Polkowice
28 Nov 2021 17:00 Widzew Lodz - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1 Dec 2021 17:00 Chrobry Glogow - LKS Lodz
1 Dec 2021 19:30 R. Rzeszow - GKS Katowice
3 Dec 2021 17:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Polkowice
3 Dec 2021 19:30 Legnica - Tychy
Poland: Division 2
Date Time Home Result Away
27 Nov 2021 11:00 Pruszkow - GKS Belchatow
27 Nov 2021 11:00 Suwalki - KKS Kalisz
27 Nov 2021 12:00 Hutnik Krakow - Elblag
27 Nov 2021 12:00 Ostroda - Chojniczanka
27 Nov 2021 12:00 Stezyca - Garbarnia
27 Nov 2021 15:00 S. Rzeszow - Grodzisk M.
28 Nov 2021 12:00 Slask Wroclaw 2 - Pogon Siedlce
28 Nov 2021 15:00 Wisla Pulawy - Lech Poznan 2
1 Dec 2021 12:00 Pogon Siedlce - Ruch Chorzow
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Date Time Home Result Away
27 Nov 2021 11:30 Leczna - Gornik Z.
27 Nov 2021 14:00 Slask Wroclaw - Stal Mielec
27 Nov 2021 16:30 Pogon Szczecin - Lechia Gdansk
27 Nov 2021 19:00 Rakow - Zaglebie
28 Nov 2021 11:30 Wisla Plock - Cracovia
28 Nov 2021 14:00 Lech Poznan - Warta Poznan
28 Nov 2021 16:30 Legia - Jagiellonia
3 Dec 2021 17:00 Stal Mielec - Wisla Plock
3 Dec 2021 19:30 Gornik Z. - Slask Wroclaw
Poland: Ekstraliga Women
Date Time Home Result Away
27 Nov 2021 13:00 Gdansk W - Rekord Bielsko-Biala W
Poland: Iii Liga - Group I
Date Time Home Result Away
27 Nov 2021 11:00 Sokol Aleksandrow L. - Pelikan
27 Nov 2021 12:00 Biala Piska - Pilica Bialobrzegi
27 Nov 2021 12:00 Blonianka Blonie - Szczuczyn
27 Nov 2021 12:00 Ursus Warszawa - LKS Lodz II
28 Nov 2021 11:00 T. Mazowiecki - Mamry Gizycko
28 Nov 2021 12:30 Jagiellonia II - Legionowo
Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iii
Date Time Home Result Away
28 Nov 2021 12:00 Zaglebie 2 - Piast Zmigrod
Poland: Polish Cup
Date Time Home Result Away
30 Nov 2021 11:00 Ol. Grudziadz - Swit Mazowiecki
30 Nov 2021 17:00 Korona Kielce - Leczna
30 Nov 2021 19:45 Piast Gliwice - Gornik Z.
1 Dec 2021 10:45 Garbarnia - Lech Poznan
1 Dec 2021 13:30 Termalica B-B. - Rakow
1 Dec 2021 16:15 Arka Gdynia - Zaglebie
1 Dec 2021 19:00 Motor Lublin - Legia
2 Dec 2021 19:00 Widzew Lodz - Wisla