Soccer Fixture for All Leagues in Norway

Soccer Fixture for Norway

Norway: Division 2 - Group 1
Date Time Home Result Away
21 May 2022 14:00 Orn - Halden
22 May 2022 12:30 Egersund - Ullern
22 May 2022 13:00 Arendal - Oygarden
22 May 2022 13:00 Flekkeroy - Moss
22 May 2022 13:00 Staal Jorpeland - V. Haugesund
22 May 2022 15:00 Strommen - Notodden
23 May 2022 13:00 Odd 2 - Sotra
Norway: Division 2 - Group 2
Date Time Home Result Away
21 May 2022 13:00 Tromsdalen - Eidsvold TF
22 May 2022 11:00 Alta - Levanger
22 May 2022 12:00 Baerum Sportsklubb - Hodd
22 May 2022 13:00 Brattvag - Kjelsas
22 May 2022 14:00 SK Gjovik-Lyn - Asker
22 May 2022 16:15 Traeff - Frigg
23 May 2022 15:00 Valerenga 2 - Ull/Kisa
Norway: Division 3 - Group 1
Date Time Home Result Away
21 May 2022 14:00 Oppsal - Grorud 2
22 May 2022 12:00 Nordstrand - OS TF
22 May 2022 12:00 Skeid 2 - Froya
22 May 2022 13:00 Lyn - Fyllingsdalen
22 May 2022 13:00 Sandviken - Kjelsas 2
22 May 2022 16:00 Lokomotiv Oslo - Grei
23 May 2022 18:15 Ready - Stabaek 2
Norway: Division 3 - Group 2
Date Time Home Result Away
22 May 2022 11:00 Molde 2 - Toten
22 May 2022 11:00 Volda TI - Forde
22 May 2022 14:00 Elverum - Kongsvinger 2
23 May 2022 15:00 Aalesund 2 - Floro
23 May 2022 16:30 Hodd 2 - Spjelkavik
23 May 2022 17:00 Honefoss - Brumunddal
23 May 2022 17:00 Raufoss 2 - Lillehammer
Norway: Division 3 - Group 3
Date Time Home Result Away
20 May 2022 17:00 Sandnes Ulf 2 - Akra
22 May 2022 12:00 Djerv 1919 - Stord
22 May 2022 13:00 Bremnes - Fana
22 May 2022 13:00 Vidar - Bjarg
22 May 2022 14:00 Lysekloster - Brann 2
23 May 2022 13:00 Haugesund 2 - Viking 2
23 May 2022 17:00 Brodd - Sola
Norway: Division 3 - Group 4
Date Time Home Result Away
21 May 2022 12:00 Start 2 - Uradd
22 May 2022 12:00 Pors Grenland - Mandalskameratene
22 May 2022 13:00 Eik-Tonsberg - Jeloy
22 May 2022 13:00 Vindbjart - Follo
22 May 2022 14:00 Fram - Halsen
23 May 2022 15:30 Randesund - Sarpsborg 08 2
23 May 2022 16:00 IL Express - Fredrikstad 2
Norway: Division 3 - Group 5
Date Time Home Result Away
21 May 2022 12:00 Nardo - Orkla
22 May 2022 13:00 Bodo/Glimt 2 - Rana FK
22 May 2022 14:00 Junkeren - Trygg/Lade
22 May 2022 14:30 Steinkjer - Innstrandens
23 May 2022 17:00 Kolstad - Rosenborg 2
24 May 2022 16:30 Tiller - Byasen
24 May 2022 19:00 Strindheim - Melhus
Norway: Division 3 - Group 6
Date Time Home Result Away
21 May 2022 11:00 Bossekop - Mjolner
21 May 2022 13:00 Tromso 2 - Gjellerasen
21 May 2022 14:00 Skjetten - Mjondalen 2
22 May 2022 12:00 Harstad - Funnefoss/Vormsund
22 May 2022 13:00 Lorenskog - Lillestrom 2
22 May 2022 14:00 Skjervoy - Floya
23 May 2022 12:00 Senja - Stromsgodset 2
Norway: Eliteserien
Date Time Home Result Away
21 May 2022 14:00 Sandefjord - Lillestrom
21 May 2022 16:00 Molde - Kristiansund
22 May 2022 16:00 Haugesund - Bodo/Glimt
22 May 2022 16:00 Jerv - Odd
22 May 2022 16:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Aalesund
22 May 2022 16:00 Stromsgodset - Valerenga
22 May 2022 16:00 Tromso - Viking
22 May 2022 18:00 Ham-Kam - Rosenborg
Norway: Nasjonal U19 Cl
Date Time Home Result Away
18 May 2022 12:30 Sogndal U19 - Viking U19
18 May 2022 14:00 Tromso U19 - Valerenga U19
Norway: Nm Cup
Date Time Home Result Away
19 May 2022 16:00 Kolbu - Valerenga
18 May 2022 15:00 Junkeren - Mjolner
18 May 2022 16:00 Baerum Sportsklubb - Halden
18 May 2022 16:00 Bossekop - Alta
18 May 2022 16:00 Bremnes - Oygarden
18 May 2022 16:00 Brumunddal - Strommen
18 May 2022 16:00 Finnsnes - Tromsdalen
18 May 2022 16:00 Herd - Molde
18 May 2022 16:00 Orkla - Stjordals Blink
18 May 2022 16:00 OS TF - Asane
18 May 2022 16:00 Pors Grenland - Arendal
18 May 2022 16:00 Rade - Fredrikstad
18 May 2022 16:00 Skjetten - Ull/Kisa
18 May 2022 16:00 Traeff - V. Haugesund
18 May 2022 16:00 Trygg/Lade - Levanger
18 May 2022 16:00 Ullern - Asker
18 May 2022 16:00 Voss - Brann
18 May 2022 16:30 Nordstrand - Frigg
18 May 2022 17:00 Harstad - Senja
18 May 2022 17:00 Lokomotiv Oslo - Eidsvold TF
18 May 2022 17:30 SK Gjovik-Lyn - Raufoss
19 May 2022 16:00 Askollen - Mjondalen
19 May 2022 16:00 Assiden - Notodden
19 May 2022 16:00 Bjarg - Fyllingsdalen
19 May 2022 16:00 Brodd - Bryne
19 May 2022 16:00 Byasen - Kolstad
19 May 2022 16:00 Dahle - Ranheim
19 May 2022 16:00 Djerv 1919 - Haugesund
19 May 2022 16:00 Elverum - Ottestad
19 May 2022 16:00 Fjora - Aalesund
19 May 2022 16:00 Flint - Eik-Tonsberg
19 May 2022 16:00 Floro - Sogndal
19 May 2022 16:00 Follo - Grorud
19 May 2022 16:00 Forde - Hodd
19 May 2022 16:00 Fram - Orn
19 May 2022 16:00 Froya - Fana
19 May 2022 16:00 Furnes - Ham-Kam
19 May 2022 16:00 Gamle Oslo - KFUM Oslo
19 May 2022 16:00 Gjellerasen - Kjelsas
19 May 2022 16:00 Gneist - Sotra
19 May 2022 16:00 Hei - Odd
19 May 2022 16:00 Honefoss - Stromsgodset
19 May 2022 16:00 Ishavsbyen - Tromso
19 May 2022 16:00 Jeloy - Moss
19 May 2022 16:00 Lorenskog - Kongsvinger
19 May 2022 16:00 Lyn - Stabaek
19 May 2022 16:00 Melhus - Strindheim
19 May 2022 16:00 Oppsal - Skeid
19 May 2022 16:00 Rana FK - Bodo/Glimt
19 May 2022 16:00 Randesund - Start
19 May 2022 16:00 Rosseland - Viking
19 May 2022 16:00 Sola - Egersund
19 May 2022 16:00 Spjelkavik - Brattvag
19 May 2022 16:00 Tiller - Nardo
19 May 2022 16:00 Vardeneset - Sandnes
19 May 2022 16:00 Verdal - Rosenborg
19 May 2022 16:00 Vidar - Staal Jorpeland
19 May 2022 16:00 Vindbjart - Flekkeroy
19 May 2022 16:30 Floya - Skjervoy
19 May 2022 16:30 IL Express - Jerv
19 May 2022 16:45 Ostsiden - Sarpsborg 08
Norway: Obos-Ligaen
Date Time Home Result Away
21 May 2022 18:00 Brann - Fredrikstad
22 May 2022 13:00 Raufoss - Stabaek
22 May 2022 13:00 Sogndal - Asane
23 May 2022 16:00 Grorud - Bryne
23 May 2022 16:00 KFUM Oslo - Kongsvinger
23 May 2022 16:00 Ranheim - Start
23 May 2022 16:00 Sandnes - Mjondalen
23 May 2022 16:00 Skeid - Stjordals Blink
Norway: Toppserien Women
Date Time Home Result Away
22 May 2022 13:00 Avaldsnes W - Rosenborg W
22 May 2022 14:00 LSK Kvinner W - Lyn W
22 May 2022 13:00 Roa W - Stabaek W
22 May 2022 13:00 Valerenga W - Arna-Bjornar W
22 May 2022 13:00 Kolbotn W - Brann W