Soccer Fixture for All Leagues in Italy

Soccer Fixture for Italy

Italy: Coppa Italia
Date Time Home Result Away
14 Dec 2021 14:00 Venezia - Ternana
14 Dec 2021 17:00 Udinese - Crotone
14 Dec 2021 20:00 Genoa - Salernitana
Italy: Primavera 1
Date Time Home Result Away
10 Dec 2021 13:30 AS Roma U19 - Spal U19
11 Dec 2021 10:00 Cagliari U19 - Napoli U19
11 Dec 2021 10:00 Inter U19 - Genoa U19
11 Dec 2021 12:00 Sampdoria U19 - AC Milan U19
11 Dec 2021 14:00 Verona U19 - Sassuolo U19
12 Dec 2021 09:45 Juventus U19 - Lecce U19
12 Dec 2021 10:00 Atalanta U19 - Pescara U19
13 Dec 2021 13:30 Bologna U19 - Empoli U19
13 Dec 2021 14:00 Fiorentina U19 - Torino U19
Italy: Primavera 2
Date Time Home Result Away
11 Dec 2021 14:00 Alessandria U19 - Udinese U19
11 Dec 2021 14:00 Ascoli U19 - Crotone U19
11 Dec 2021 13:30 Benevento U19 - Cosenza U19
11 Dec 2021 13:30 Brescia U19 - Parma U19
11 Dec 2021 10:00 Cesena U19 - Frosinone U19
11 Dec 2021 10:00 Como U19 - Pordenone U19
11 Dec 2021 13:30 Cremonese U19 - Vicenza U19
11 Dec 2021 10:00 Entella U19 - Cittadella U19
11 Dec 2021 13:30 Lazio U19 - Pisa U19
11 Dec 2021 13:30 Monza U19 - Venezia U19
11 Dec 2021 13:30 Perugia U19 - Reggina U19
11 Dec 2021 10:00 Salernitana U19 - Ternana U19
12 Dec 2021 10:30 Ascoli U19 - Crotone U19
12 Dec 2021 11:00 Alessandria U19 - Udinese U19
Italy: Serie A
Date Time Home Result Away
10 Dec 2021 19:45 Genoa - Sampdoria
11 Dec 2021 14:00 Fiorentina - Salernitana
11 Dec 2021 17:00 Venezia - Juventus
11 Dec 2021 19:45 Udinese - AC Milan
12 Dec 2021 11:30 Torino - Bologna
12 Dec 2021 14:00 Verona - Atalanta
12 Dec 2021 17:00 Napoli - Empoli
12 Dec 2021 17:00 Sassuolo - Lazio
12 Dec 2021 19:45 Inter - Cagliari
13 Dec 2021 19:45 AS Roma - Spezia
Italy: Serie A Women
Date Time Home Result Away
11 Dec 2021 11:30 Pomigliano W - Napoli W
11 Dec 2021 13:30 Inter W - Sassuolo W
11 Dec 2021 13:30 Verona W - Sampdoria W
12 Dec 2021 11:30 AS Roma W - Lazio W
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Empoli W - Fiorentina W
12 Dec 2021 14:00 Juventus W - AC Milan W
Italy: Serie B
Date Time Home Result Away
10 Dec 2021 17:00 Cremonese - Crotone
10 Dec 2021 19:30 Ternana - Benevento
11 Dec 2021 13:00 Cittadella - Ascoli
11 Dec 2021 13:00 Monza - Frosinone
11 Dec 2021 13:00 Pordenone - Cosenza
11 Dec 2021 13:00 Spal - Brescia
11 Dec 2021 15:15 Pisa - Lecce
12 Dec 2021 13:00 Parma - Perugia
12 Dec 2021 15:15 L.R. Vicenza - Como
12 Dec 2021 19:30 Reggina - Alessandria
Italy: Serie C - Group A
Date Time Home Result Away
11 Dec 2021 13:30 AlbinoLeffe - Legnago Salus
11 Dec 2021 13:30 Mantova - Pro Patria
12 Dec 2021 13:30 FeralpiSalo - Piacenza
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Fiorenzuola - Pro Vercelli
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Juventus U23 - Trento
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Padova - Sudtirol
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Pergolettese - Renate
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Pro Sesto - Virtus Verona
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Seregno - Lecco
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Triestina - Giana Erminio
Italy: Serie C - Group B
Date Time Home Result Away
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Olbia - Fermana
12 Dec 2021 16:30 Carrarese - Cesena
12 Dec 2021 16:30 Lucchese - Grosseto
12 Dec 2021 16:30 Modena - Gubbio
12 Dec 2021 16:30 Montevarchi - Viterbese
12 Dec 2021 16:30 Pescara - Pistoiese
12 Dec 2021 16:30 Siena - Pontedera
12 Dec 2021 16:30 Teramo - Ancona-Matelica
12 Dec 2021 16:30 Vis Pesaro - Imolese
13 Dec 2021 20:00 Entella - Reggiana
Italy: Serie C - Group C
Date Time Home Result Away
11 Dec 2021 13:30 Campobasso - Catanzaro
11 Dec 2021 13:30 Juve Stabia - Potenza
11 Dec 2021 13:30 Monterosi FC - Fidelis Andria
11 Dec 2021 16:30 Foggia - Virtus Francavilla
11 Dec 2021 16:30 Picerno - Paganese
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Catania - Palermo
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Monopoli - Latina
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Turris - ACR Messina
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Vibonese - Avellino
12 Dec 2021 16:30 Bari - Taranto
Italy: Serie D - Group A
Date Time Home Result Away
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Asti - PDHA
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Borgosesia - Saluzzo
8 Dec 2021 14:00 Bra - Sanremese
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Chieri - Fossano
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Citta di Varese - Caronnese
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Gozzano - HSL Derthona
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Imperia - Casale
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Ligorna 0 - 1 Vado
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Novara 1 - 0 Lavagnese
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Sestri Levante 3 - 5 Ticino
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Caronnese - Imperia
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Casale - Asti
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Fossano - Novara
12 Dec 2021 13:30 HSL Derthona - Sestri Levante
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Lavagnese - Gozzano
12 Dec 2021 13:30 PDHA - Borgosesia
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Saluzzo - Chieri
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Sanremese - Ligorna
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Ticino - Bra
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Vado - Citta di Varese
Italy: Serie D - Group B
Date Time Home Result Away
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Arconatese 1 - 1 Legnano
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Caravaggio - Crema
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Ciserano-Bergamo - Brusaporto
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Folgore Caratese 0 - 2 Castellanzese
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Franciacorta 3 - 3 Olginatese
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Leon 2 - 2 Desenzano Calvina
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Real Calepina 0 - 1 Breno
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Sona 1 - 5 Ponte San Pietro
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Villa Valle 2 - 3 USD Casatese
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Vis Nova Giussano 1 - 5 SG City Nova
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Breno - Sona
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Brusaporto - Caravaggio
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Castellanzese - Villa Valle
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Crema - Ciserano-Bergamo
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Desenzano Calvina - Arconatese
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Legnano - Leon
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Olginatese - Vis Nova Giussano
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Ponte San Pietro - Real Calepina
12 Dec 2021 13:30 SG City Nova - Franciacorta
12 Dec 2021 13:30 USD Casatese - Folgore Caratese
Italy: Serie D - Group C
Date Time Home Result Away
8 Dec 2021 13:30 ArzignanoChiampo 4 - 0 San Martino Speme
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Caldiero Terme 2 - 3 Adriese
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Cattolica Calcio 1 - 1 Este
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Cjarlins Muzane 2 - 1 Cartigliano
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Delta Porto Tolle 0 - 1 Dolomiti Bellunesi
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Levico Terme - Union Clodiense
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Luparense 3 - 1 Campodarsego
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Mestre 0 - 2 Ambrosiana
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Spinea 0 - 0 Montebelluna
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Adriese - ArzignanoChiampo
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Ambrosiana - Cjarlins Muzane
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Campodarsego - Spinea
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Cartigliano - Delta Porto Tolle
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Dolomiti Bellunesi - Caldiero Terme
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Este - Levico Terme
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Montebelluna - Mestre
12 Dec 2021 13:30 San Martino Speme - Cattolica Calcio
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Union Clodiense - Luparense
Italy: Serie D - Group D
Date Time Home Result Away
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Ath. Carpi 5 - 5 Ravenna
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Forli 0 - 2 Real Forte Querceta
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Ghivizzano Borgo - Rimini
8 Dec 2021 13:30 G.S. Bagnolese 0 - 0 Correggese
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Lentigione - Aglianese Calcio
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Prato 1 - 2 Mezzolara
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Sammaurese 2 - 1 SCD Progresso
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Sasso Marconi 0 - 3 Fanfulla
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Seravezza Pozzi 0 - 1 Alcione Milano
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Tritium 0 - 1 San Donnino
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Aglianese Calcio - Seravezza Pozzi
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Alcione Milano - Ghivizzano Borgo
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Correggese - Sasso Marconi
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Fanfulla - Lentigione
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Mezzolara - G.S. Bagnolese
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Ravenna - Sammaurese
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Real Forte Querceta - Prato
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Rimini - Ath. Carpi
12 Dec 2021 13:30 San Donnino - Forli
12 Dec 2021 13:30 SCD Progresso - Tritium
Italy: Serie D - Group E
Date Time Home Result Away
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Cannara 2 - 1 Sangiovannese
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Flaminia 1 - 3 Foligno
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Lornano Badesse 2 - 0 Follonica Gavorrano
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Pianese 0 - 3 San Donato
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Poggibonsi 2 - 0 Tiferno Lerchi
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Pro Livorno 2 - 3 ASD Cascina
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Scandicci - Arezzo
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Trestina 2 - 2 Rieti
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Unipomezia - Montespaccato
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Arezzo - Pianese
12 Dec 2021 13:30 ASD Cascina - Trestina
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Foligno - Cannara
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Follonica Gavorrano - Flaminia
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Montespaccato - Lornano Badesse
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Rieti - Unipomezia
12 Dec 2021 13:30 San Donato - Poggibonsi
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Sangiovannese - Scandicci
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Tiferno Lerchi - Pro Livorno
Italy: Serie D - Group F
Date Time Home Result Away
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Calcio Chieti 1 - 1 US Tolentino
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Castelfidardo 1 - 1 ASD Pineto Calcio
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Castelnuovo Vomano 3 - 3 Nereto
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Fano 0 - 3 Recanatese
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Matese 1 - 2 Montegiorgio
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Porto D'Ascoli 1 - 0 Fiuggi
8 Dec 2021 13:30 S. N. Notaresco 1 - 1 Sambenedettese
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Vastese 3 - 0 Alto Casertano
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Vastogirardi - Trastevere Calcio
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Alto Casertano - Calcio Chieti
12 Dec 2021 13:30 ASD Pineto Calcio - S. N. Notaresco
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Fiuggi - Vastese
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Montegiorgio - Sambenedettese
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Nereto - Fano
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Porto D'Ascoli - Vastogirardi
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Recanatese - Matese
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Trastevere Calcio - Castelfidardo
12 Dec 2021 13:30 US Tolentino - Castelnuovo Vomano
Italy: Serie D - Group G
Date Time Home Result Away
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Afragolese - Torres
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Aprilia 0 - 1 Arzachena
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Atletico Uri 2 - 1 Cassino
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Carbonia 1 - 1 R. Monterotondo
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Gladiator - Nuova Florida
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Insieme Formia 1 - 1 Cynthialbalonga
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Lanusei Calcio 1 - 2 Calcio Giugliano
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Latte Dolce 0 - 1 Ostia Mare
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Vis Artena - Muravera
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Arzachena - Gladiator
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Calcio Giugliano - Insieme Formia
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Cassino - Latte Dolce
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Cynthialbalonga - Atletico Uri
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Muravera - Carbonia
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Nuova Florida - Vis Artena
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Ostia Mare - Afragolese
12 Dec 2021 13:30 R. Monterotondo - Lanusei Calcio
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Torres - Aprilia
Italy: Serie D - Group H
Date Time Home Result Away
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Bitonto 0 - 0 Audace Cerignola
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Brindisi 1 - 1 A.C.D. Nardo
8 Dec 2021 14:00 Citta di Fasano 1 - 1 SS Nola 1925
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Francavilla 2 - 1 Casertana
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Mariglianese 3 - 0 Lavello
8 Dec 2021 14:30 Molfetta Calcio 0 - 0 Altamura
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Nocerina 2 - 1 Virtus Matino
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Rotonda 0 - 1 Gravina
8 Dec 2021 13:30 San Giorgio 1 - 1 Casarano
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Sorrento 2 - 0 Bisceglie
12 Dec 2021 13:30 A.C.D. Nardo - San Giorgio
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Altamura - Nocerina
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Audace Cerignola - Rotonda
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Bisceglie - Citta di Fasano
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Casarano - SS Nola 1925
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Casertana - Sorrento
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Gravina - Molfetta Calcio
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Lavello - Brindisi
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Mariglianese - Bitonto
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Virtus Matino - Francavilla
Italy: Serie D - Group I
Date Time Home Result Away
8 Dec 2021 13:30 AS Acireale 1 - 0 Real Aversa
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Cavese - FC Messina
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Cittanovese 2 - 2 Lamezia Terme
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Giarre 0 - 0 Castrovillari
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Rende - Gelbison Cilento
8 Dec 2021 14:00 S. Agata 1 - 0 Paterno
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Sancataldese 1 - 0 San Luca
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Santa Maria Cilento 3 - 1 Licata
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Trapani 2 - 0 Portici 1906
8 Dec 2021 13:30 Troina - Biancavilla
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Biancavilla - Santa Maria Cilento
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Castrovillari - Troina
12 Dec 2021 13:30 FC Messina - Giarre
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Gelbison Cilento - Trapani
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Lamezia Terme - AS Acireale
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Licata - Sancataldese
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Paterno - Cavese
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Portici 1906 - Cittanovese
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Real Aversa - S. Agata
12 Dec 2021 13:30 San Luca - Rende
Italy: Supercoppa Primavera
Date Time Home Result Away
9 Dec 2021 16:00 Empoli U19 - Fiorentina U19