Soccer Fixture for All Leagues in Holland

Soccer Fixture for Holland

Netherlands: Derde Divisie
Date Time Home Result Away
21 May 2022 12:30 ACV Assen - VVOG
21 May 2022 12:30 DVS '33 Ermelo - Ajax
21 May 2022 12:30 Hoek - Excelsior 31
21 May 2022 12:30 ODIN '59 - VVSB
21 May 2022 12:30 SteDoCo - Sportlust
21 May 2022 12:30 Ter Leede - Barendrecht
21 May 2022 13:00 Lisse - GOES
21 May 2022 13:00 Sparta Nijkerk - Harkemase Boys
21 May 2022 13:00 VV DOVO - Staphorst
21 May 2022 17:30 UNA - HVV Hollandia
22 May 2022 12:00 ADO 20 Heemskerk - HSC '21
22 May 2022 12:00 Blauw Geel - DEM
22 May 2022 12:00 Gemert - Hoogland
22 May 2022 12:00 GVV Unitas - Dongen
22 May 2022 12:00 HV and CV Quick - Groene Ster
22 May 2022 12:00 Westlandia - Watergraafsmeer
22 May 2022 12:30 EVV - Oostzaan
22 May 2022 12:30 OSS '20 - USV Hercules
24 May 2022 18:00 Ajax - Sparta Nijkerk
24 May 2022 18:00 Barendrecht - Hoek
24 May 2022 18:00 Sportlust - VV DOVO
24 May 2022 18:00 VVSB - Ter Leede
Netherlands: Divisie 1 U21 - Play Offs
Date Time Home Result Away
21 May 2022 13:00 Feyenoord U21 - Almere City U21
Netherlands: Eredivisie - Conference League - Play Offs
Date Time Home Result Away
19 May 2022 12:30 Vitesse - Utrecht
19 May 2022 16:45 Heerenveen - AZ Alkmaar
22 May 2022 12:30 AZ Alkmaar - Heerenveen
22 May 2022 12:30 Utrecht - Vitesse
19 May 2022 19:00 Utrecht - Vitesse
22 May 2022 16:00 Vitesse - Utrecht
Netherlands: Eredivisie - Relegation
Date Time Home Result Away
21 May 2022 14:30 Eindhoven FC - Den Haag
18 May 2022 16:45 Excelsior - Heracles
21 May 2022 18:00 Heracles - Excelsior
Netherlands: Eredivisie Women
Date Time Home Result Away
20 May 2022 17:30 Ajax W - Twente W
20 May 2022 17:30 Den Haag W - VV Alkmaar W
20 May 2022 17:30 Heerenveen W - Feyenoord W
20 May 2022 17:30 PSV W - Excelsior W
Netherlands: Tweede Divisie
Date Time Home Result Away
21 May 2022 12:30 Scheveningen - Hardenberg
21 May 2022 13:00 ASWH - AFC
21 May 2022 13:00 Excelsior Maassluis - Katwijk
21 May 2022 13:00 IJsselmeervogels - Noordwijk
21 May 2022 13:00 Quick Boys - GVVV
21 May 2022 13:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - Kozakken Boys
21 May 2022 13:30 HFC - Spakenburg
21 May 2022 13:30 TEC - Jong Volendam
21 May 2022 16:00 De Treffers - Jong Sparta Rotterdam
24 May 2022 18:00 AFC - Excelsior Maassluis
24 May 2022 18:00 GVVV - De Treffers
24 May 2022 18:00 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - HFC