Soccer Fixture for All Leagues in Germany

Soccer Fixture for Germany

Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Date Time Home Result Away
10 Dec 2021 17:30 Regensburg - Werder Bremen
10 Dec 2021 17:30 Schalke - Nurnberg
11 Dec 2021 12:30 Holstein Kiel - Sandhausen
11 Dec 2021 12:30 Ingolstadt - Hannover
11 Dec 2021 12:30 Paderborn - Darmstadt
11 Dec 2021 19:30 Dusseldorf - St. Pauli
12 Dec 2021 12:30 Aue - SG Dynamo Dresden
12 Dec 2021 12:30 Hamburger SV - Hansa Rostock
12 Dec 2021 12:30 Karlsruher SC - Heidenheim
Germany: 2. Bundesliga Women
Date Time Home Result Away
12 Dec 2021 13:00 Hoffenheim 2 W - Ingolstadt W
Germany: 3. Liga
Date Time Home Result Away
10 Dec 2021 18:00 Turkgucu Munchen - Kaiserslautern
11 Dec 2021 13:00 Dortmund II - Munich 1860
11 Dec 2021 13:00 Duisburg - Verl
11 Dec 2021 13:00 Magdeburg - VfL Osnabruck
11 Dec 2021 13:00 Saarbrucken - Freiburg II
11 Dec 2021 13:00 TSV Havelse - Mannheim
11 Dec 2021 13:00 Viktoria Koln - Braunschweig
12 Dec 2021 12:00 Meppen - Viktoria Berlin
12 Dec 2021 13:00 Wurzburger Kickers - Zwickau
13 Dec 2021 18:00 Wehen - Hallescher
Germany: Bundesliga
Date Time Home Result Away
10 Dec 2021 19:30 FC Koln - Augsburg
11 Dec 2021 14:30 Bayern Munich - Mainz
11 Dec 2021 14:30 Bochum - Dortmund
11 Dec 2021 14:30 Freiburg - Hoffenheim
11 Dec 2021 14:30 Hertha Berlin - Arminia Bielefeld
11 Dec 2021 14:30 RB Leipzig - B. Monchengladbach
11 Dec 2021 17:30 Wolfsburg - Stuttgart
12 Dec 2021 14:30 Greuther Furth - Union Berlin
12 Dec 2021 16:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayer Leverkusen
14 Dec 2021 17:30 Stuttgart - Bayern Munich
14 Dec 2021 19:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Bochum
14 Dec 2021 19:30 Mainz - Hertha Berlin
14 Dec 2021 19:30 Wolfsburg - FC Koln
Germany: Bundesliga Women
Date Time Home Result Away
10 Dec 2021 18:15 Freiburg W - Koln W
11 Dec 2021 12:00 Bayer Leverkusen W - Wolfsburg W
12 Dec 2021 12:00 Sand W - Hoffenheim W
12 Dec 2021 15:00 Jena W - SGS Essen W
12 Dec 2021 15:00 Potsdam W - Bayern Munich W
12 Dec 2021 17:00 Werder Bremen W - Eintracht Frankfurt W
Germany: Dfb Junioren Pokal
Date Time Home Result Away
11 Dec 2021 09:30 Stuttgart U19 - Dusseldorf U19
12 Dec 2021 10:00 Bayern U19 - Hertha U19
12 Dec 2021 10:00 Freiburg U19 - RB Leipzig U19
12 Dec 2021 14:00 Dortmund U19 - Hannover U19
Germany: Junioren Bundesliga North
Date Time Home Result Away
8 Dec 2021 12:00 Hertha U19 3 - 2 Magdeburg U19
11 Dec 2021 10:00 Chemnitzer FC U19 - Eimsbutteler U19
11 Dec 2021 10:00 Werder Bremen U19 - Jena U19
12 Dec 2021 11:00 Union Berlin U19 - Cottbus U19
Germany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Date Time Home Result Away
11 Dec 2021 13:00 Bietigheim-Bissingen - Linx
11 Dec 2021 13:00 Bruchsal - Rielasingen-Arlen
11 Dec 2021 13:00 Dorfmerkingen - Walldorf II
11 Dec 2021 13:00 Goppinger SV - Villingen
11 Dec 2021 13:00 Reutlingen - Oberachern
11 Dec 2021 13:00 Stutt. Kickers - Freiberg
11 Dec 2021 13:00 TSV Ilshofen - SU Neckarsulm
11 Dec 2021 13:30 Freiburger - Pforzheim
12 Dec 2021 13:00 Lorrach-Brombach - Ravensburg
Germany: Oberliga Bayern Süd
Date Time Home Result Away
29 Mar 2022 16:00 Garching - Deisenhofen
29 Mar 2022 16:00 Munich 1860 II - Donaustauf
Germany: Oberliga Bremen
Date Time Home Result Away
11 Dec 2021 13:00 Habenhauser - SFL Bremerhaven
12 Dec 2021 13:00 Komet Arsten - OSC Bremerhaven
Germany: Oberliga Hamburg
Date Time Home Result Away
10 Dec 2021 18:30 Hamm United - Paloma
11 Dec 2021 13:00 Tornesch - Hamburger SV III
Germany: Oberliga Hessen
Date Time Home Result Away
8 Dec 2021 17:30 Flieden - Baunatal
11 Dec 2021 13:00 Alzenau - SV Steinbach
11 Dec 2021 13:00 Flieden - Stadtallendorf
11 Dec 2021 13:00 Fulda-Lehnerz - Erlensee
11 Dec 2021 13:00 Hadamar - Friedberg
11 Dec 2021 13:00 Hanau - Neuhof
11 Dec 2021 13:00 Hunfelder - Fernwald
11 Dec 2021 14:30 RW Walldorf - Hessen Dreieich
11 Dec 2021 14:30 Ginsheim - Viktoria Griesheim
11 Dec 2021 14:30 Zeilsheim - TUS Dietkirchen
12 Dec 2021 13:00 Eddersheim - Waldgirmes
Germany: Oberliga Mittelrhein
Date Time Home Result Away
9 Dec 2021 18:30 Friesdorf - Hennef
Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein
Date Time Home Result Away
10 Dec 2021 18:30 FC Monheim - SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
11 Dec 2021 15:00 1.FC Monchengladbach - TVD Velbert
11 Dec 2021 15:00 Cronenberger - Union Nettetal
11 Dec 2021 15:00 Hilden - Bocholt
11 Dec 2021 15:00 SC Velbert - Meerbusch
12 Dec 2021 14:00 Germania Ratingen - SW Essen
12 Dec 2021 14:00 Jahn Hiesfeld - Baumberg
12 Dec 2021 14:00 Niederwenigern - Kleve
12 Dec 2021 14:00 Schonnebeck - Dusseldorf-West
12 Dec 2021 14:30 FSV Duisburg - SSVg Velbert
12 Dec 2021 14:30 TuRU Dusseldorf - Kray
Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen
Date Time Home Result Away
11 Dec 2021 13:00 Emden - Bersenbruck
11 Dec 2021 13:00 SVG Gottingen - Eintracht Northeim
12 Dec 2021 12:00 Rotenburger - Heeslinger
12 Dec 2021 13:00 Eintracht Celle - Hagen/Uthlede
Germany: Oberliga Nofv- Sud
Date Time Home Result Away
8 Dec 2021 18:00 Erfurt - Arnstadt
10 Dec 2021 19:00 Sandersdorf - Einheit Wernigerode
11 Dec 2021 12:00 Bautzen - Plauen
11 Dec 2021 12:00 Bischofswerdaer - Arnstadt
11 Dec 2021 12:00 Einheit Rudolstadt - Oberlausitz
11 Dec 2021 12:00 Grimma - Jena II
11 Dec 2021 12:00 Halle - FC Merseburg
11 Dec 2021 12:00 Martinroda - Inter Leipzig
12 Dec 2021 12:00 Erfurt - Krieschow
12 Dec 2021 12:00 Nordhausen - An der Fahner Hohe
Germany: Oberliga Nofv-Nord
Date Time Home Result Away
11 Dec 2021 12:00 Brandenburger - Greifswald
11 Dec 2021 12:00 Ludwigsfelder - Blau Weiss Berlin
11 Dec 2021 12:00 RSV Eintracht - Pampow
12 Dec 2021 12:00 CFC Hertha - Neustrelitz
12 Dec 2021 12:00 Seelow - Stendal
12 Dec 2021 12:00 Staaken - Rostocker FC
12 Dec 2021 12:00 Torgelower Greif - Stern
12 Dec 2021 12:30 Mahlsdorf - MSV Neuruppin
12 Dec 2021 13:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Hansa Rostock II
Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Date Time Home Result Away
8 Dec 2021 18:30 Gonsenheim - Hassia Bingen
11 Dec 2021 13:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen - Jagersburg
11 Dec 2021 14:30 Dudenhofen - Elversberg II
11 Dec 2021 14:30 Eintracht Trier - Hassia Bingen
11 Dec 2021 14:30 Emmelshausen - Gonsenheim
11 Dec 2021 14:30 Engers - Salmrohr
11 Dec 2021 14:30 Eppelborn - Mechtersheim
11 Dec 2021 14:30 Hertha Wiesbach - Speyer
11 Dec 2021 14:30 Rochling - Pfeddersheim
11 Dec 2021 14:30 SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich - Karbach
11 Dec 2021 14:30 TuS Koblenz - Kaiserslautern II
11 Dec 2021 14:30 Waldalgesheim - Eisbachtal
11 Dec 2021 14:30 Worms - Diefflen
14 Dec 2021 14:00 Elversberg II - Arminia Ludwigshafen
Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Date Time Home Result Away
8 Dec 2021 18:30 Inter Turkspor Kiel - Flensburg
12 Dec 2021 13:00 Lubeck II - Neumunster
12 Dec 2021 13:00 Preussen Reinfeld - Oldenburger
Germany: Oberliga Westfalen
Date Time Home Result Away
8 Dec 2021 18:30 Paderborn II 5 - 1 RSV Meinerzhagen
10 Dec 2021 18:30 SG Wattenscheid - Vreden
10 Dec 2021 18:30 Sprockhovel - Hammer SpVgg.
11 Dec 2021 14:00 Ennepetal - Haltern
11 Dec 2021 15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - RSV Meinerzhagen
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Clarholz - Erndtebruck
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Eintracht Rheine - Siegen
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Finnentrop/Bamenohl - Paderborn II
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Holzwickeder SC - Westfalia Herne
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Kaan-Marienborn - Preussen Munster 2
12 Dec 2021 13:30 Schermbeck 2020 - FC Gutersloh
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
Date Time Home Result Away
8 Dec 2021 18:00 Rosenheim - Burghausen
10 Dec 2021 18:00 Bayern II - Eltersdorf
11 Dec 2021 13:00 Rain/Lech - Schweinfurt
11 Dec 2021 13:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - Unterhaching
Germany: Regionalliga Nordost
Date Time Home Result Away
8 Dec 2021 18:00 Luckenwalde - Lokomotive Leipzig
10 Dec 2021 18:00 Altglienicke - Jena
10 Dec 2021 18:00 Energie Cottbus - BFC Dynamo
11 Dec 2021 12:00 Eilenburg - Luckenwalde
11 Dec 2021 12:00 Tasmania Berlin - Lichtenberg
11 Dec 2021 15:00 Chemnitzer - Babelsberg
12 Dec 2021 12:00 Berliner AK 07 - Auerbach
12 Dec 2021 12:00 Furstenwalde - TB Berlin
12 Dec 2021 12:00 Halberstadt - Chemie Leipzig
12 Dec 2021 12:00 Lokomotive Leipzig - Rathenow
12 Dec 2021 12:30 Meuselwitz - Hertha Berlin II
Germany: Regionalliga North
Date Time Home Result Away
10 Dec 2021 18:00 SC Weiche-08 - Phonix Lubeck
10 Dec 2021 18:30 Lubeck - Heider SV
11 Dec 2021 12:00 Hamburger SV II - Teutonia Ottensen
11 Dec 2021 13:00 Delmenhorst - Werder Bremen II
11 Dec 2021 13:00 Luneburger Hansa - BSV Rehden
11 Dec 2021 14:00 Jeddeloh - Oberneuland
12 Dec 2021 13:00 Altona - Drochtersen/Assel
12 Dec 2021 12:00 Hildesheim - Hannover II
12 Dec 2021 13:00 Norderstedt - Holstein Kiel II
12 Dec 2021 13:00 VfB Oldenburg - Hannoverscher SC
Germany: Regionalliga Sudwest
Date Time Home Result Away
8 Dec 2021 18:00 Grossaspach 1 - 4 RW Koblenz
11 Dec 2021 13:00 Aalen - Pirmasens
11 Dec 2021 13:00 Balingen - Bahlinger
11 Dec 2021 13:00 FC 08 Homburg - RW Koblenz
11 Dec 2021 13:00 FSV Frankfurt - Hoffenheim II
11 Dec 2021 13:00 Giessen - Schott Mainz
11 Dec 2021 13:00 Grossaspach - Walldorf
11 Dec 2021 13:00 Steinbach Haiger - Mainz II
11 Dec 2021 14:30 Stuttgart II - Kassel
12 Dec 2021 13:00 Elversberg - Ulm
Germany: Regionalliga West
Date Time Home Result Away
8 Dec 2021 18:30 Dusseldorf II 2 - 4 Wiedenbruck
8 Dec 2021 18:30 Fortuna Koln 1 - 1 Koln II
10 Dec 2021 18:30 RW Essen - Bonner
11 Dec 2021 13:00 Ahlen - Straelen
11 Dec 2021 13:00 Alemannia Aachen - Preussen Munster
11 Dec 2021 13:00 B. Monchengladbach II - Homberg
11 Dec 2021 13:00 Lotte - Dusseldorf II
11 Dec 2021 13:00 Rodinghausen - Wuppertaler
11 Dec 2021 13:00 Uerdingen - Oberhausen
11 Dec 2021 13:00 Wegberg-Beeck - Fortuna Koln
11 Dec 2021 13:00 Wiedenbruck - Lippstadt
13 Dec 2021 13:00 Koln II - Schalke II