Soccer Fixture for All Leagues in Croatia

Soccer Fixture for Croatia

Croatia: 1. Hnl
Date Time Home Result Away
21 May 2022 18:00 D. Zagreb - Hajduk Split
21 May 2022 15:05 Gorica - Osijek
21 May 2022 17:00 Istra 1961 - Slaven Belupo
21 May 2022 17:00 Lok. Zagreb - Sibenik
21 May 2022 13:00 Rijeka - Dragovoljac
20 May 2022 16:00 Istra 1961 - Slaven Belupo
20 May 2022 18:05 Lok. Zagreb - Sibenik
Croatia: 2. Hnl
Date Time Home Result Away
21 May 2022 15:30 Jarun - Osijek 2
21 May 2022 19:00 Opatija - Dubrava
21 May 2022 15:30 Rudes - Sesvete
21 May 2022 15:30 Solin - Cibalia
22 May 2022 15:00 Varazdin - Dugopolje
22 May 2022 15:30 Bijelo Brdo - Kustosija
22 May 2022 15:30 Croatia Zmijavci - Orijent
22 May 2022 15:30 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 - Zapresic
Croatia: 3. Hnl Center
Date Time Home Result Away
18 May 2022 15:00 Gaj Mace - HASK
18 May 2022 17:00 Karlovac - Ponikve
18 May 2022 15:00 Kurilovec - Dugo Selo
18 May 2022 15:00 Segesta - Maksimir
18 May 2022 15:00 Trnje - Zagorec K.
18 May 2022 15:00 Vrapce - Lucko
18 May 2022 15:00 Vrbovec - Tresnjevka
21 May 2022 09:00 Tresnjevka - Kurilovec
21 May 2022 15:30 Dugo Selo - Karlovac
21 May 2022 15:30 Lucko - Bistra
21 May 2022 15:30 Mladost Petrinja - Vrapce
21 May 2022 15:30 Ponikve - Segesta
21 May 2022 15:30 Vrbovec - Gaj Mace
21 May 2022 15:30 Zagorec K. - HASK
Croatia: 3. Hnl East
Date Time Home Result Away
21 May 2022 15:30 Belisce - Kutjevo
21 May 2022 15:30 Croatia Dakovo - Cepin
21 May 2022 15:30 Darda - NASK Nasice
21 May 2022 15:30 Gornja Vrba - Bedem Ivankovo
21 May 2022 15:30 Marsonia - Sloga NG
21 May 2022 15:30 Oriolik - Zrinski Jurjevac
21 May 2022 15:30 Pleternica - Slavonac Bukovlje
21 May 2022 15:30 Slavonija Pozega - Vuteks Sloga
21 May 2022 15:30 Vukovar 1991 - Granicar Zupanja
Croatia: 3. Hnl North - Promotion Group
Date Time Home Result Away
21 May 2022 15:30 Bjelovar - Radnik Krizevci
21 May 2022 15:30 Medjimurje Cakovec - NK Polet
21 May 2022 15:30 Podravina Ludbreg - Zdralovi
Croatia: 3. Hnl North - Relegation Group
Date Time Home Result Away
21 May 2022 15:30 Koprivnica - Virovitica
21 May 2022 15:30 Podravac Virje - Papuk Orahovica
21 May 2022 15:30 Rudar Mursko Sredisce - Varteks Varazdin
Croatia: 3. Hnl South
Date Time Home Result Away
21 May 2022 15:30 HV Posedarje - Zagora
21 May 2022 15:30 Junak Sinj - Uskok Klis
21 May 2022 15:30 RNK Split - GOSK Dubrovnik
21 May 2022 15:30 Vodice - Neretva
22 May 2022 15:30 Neretvanac - OSK Otok
22 May 2022 15:30 Sloga Mravince - Hrvace
22 May 2022 15:30 Urania Baska Voda - Jadran LP
22 May 2022 15:30 Zmaj Makarska - Primorac Biograd
Croatia: 3. Hnl West
Date Time Home Result Away
21 May 2022 15:30 Buje - Uljanik Pula
21 May 2022 15:30 Jadran Porec - Novigrad
21 May 2022 15:30 Krk - Grobnican
21 May 2022 15:30 Naprijed Hreljin - NK Pomorac
21 May 2022 15:30 Pazinka - Cres
21 May 2022 15:30 Rudar Labin - Nehaj Senj
21 May 2022 15:30 Vinodol - Crikvenica