Soccer Fixture for All Leagues in Austria

Soccer Fixture for Austria

Austria: 2. Liga
Date Time Home Result Away
22 May 2022 15:00 A. Lustenau - Austria Vienna II
22 May 2022 15:00 Floridsdorfer AC - FC Juniors
22 May 2022 15:00 Grazer AK - Lafnitz
22 May 2022 15:00 Kapfenberg - BW Linz
22 May 2022 15:00 Liefering - Horn
22 May 2022 15:00 SK Rapid Vienna - Amstetten
22 May 2022 15:00 Vorwarts Steyr - St. Polten
22 May 2022 15:00 Wacker Innsbruck - Dornbirn
Austria: Bundesliga - Championship Group
Date Time Home Result Away
21 May 2022 15:00 Austria Vienna - Sturm Graz
21 May 2022 15:00 Salzburg - A. Klagenfurt
21 May 2022 15:00 Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Vienna
Austria: Bundesliga - Relegation Group
Date Time Home Result Away
20 May 2022 17:00 Altach - Tirol
20 May 2022 17:00 Hartberg - Ried
20 May 2022 17:00 LASK - Admira
Austria: Bundesliga Women
Date Time Home Result Away
20 May 2022 16:00 Sturm Graz W - Neulengbach W
22 May 2022 08:00 Altach/Vorderland W - St. Polten W
22 May 2022 09:00 First Vienna W - Wacker Innsbruck W
22 May 2022 09:00 Sudburgenland W - Bergheim W
22 May 2022 12:00 Austria Vienna W - Altenmarkt W
Austria: Regionalliga Central
Date Time Home Result Away
20 May 2022 17:00 Bad Gleichenberg - Wels
20 May 2022 17:00 Kalsdorf - Sturm Graz
20 May 2022 17:00 Ried - Vocklamarkt
20 May 2022 17:00 SC Weiz - Allerheiligen
20 May 2022 17:00 SV Spittal - Deutschlandsberger
20 May 2022 17:00 Treibach - Gleisdorf
20 May 2022 17:00 WSC Wels - Weindorf St. Anna
24 May 2022 17:00 Gleisdorf - Bad Gleichenberg
24 May 2022 17:00 Sturm Graz - Treibach
24 May 2022 17:00 Union Gurten - Ried
Austria: Regionalliga East
Date Time Home Result Away
20 May 2022 16:30 Leobendorf - Marchfeld
20 May 2022 17:00 Bruck Leitha - First Vienna
20 May 2022 17:30 TWL Elektra - Wiener Neustadt
20 May 2022 17:30 Wiener Sport-Club - Neusiedl
21 May 2022 14:00 Wiener Viktoria - Mauerwerk
21 May 2022 14:30 Stripfing - Traiskirchen
22 May 2022 12:00 Admira - Drassburg
Austria: Regionalliga West - Promotion Group
Date Time Home Result Away
20 May 2022 17:30 Johann - A. Salzburg
21 May 2022 14:00 Admira Dornbirn - Hohenems
22 May 2022 15:00 Telfs - Schwaz
Austria: Regionalliga West - Salzburg - Relegation Group
Date Time Home Result Away
20 May 2022 16:30 Grodig - SAK 1914
20 May 2022 17:00 Kuchl - USK Anif
20 May 2022 17:30 Seekirchen - Saalfelden
21 May 2022 15:00 Wals-Grunau - Bischofshofen
Austria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol - Placement Group
Date Time Home Result Away
20 May 2022 17:30 SV Worgl - Kitzbuhel
22 May 2022 08:30 Reichenau - SC Imst
Austria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol - Relegation Group
Date Time Home Result Away
20 May 2022 17:00 Wacker Innsbruck - Tirol
21 May 2022 15:00 Hall - Fugen
Austria: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg - Relegation Group
Date Time Home Result Away
21 May 2022 15:00 A. Lustenau - Lauterach
22 May 2022 09:00 Brauerei Egg - Bregenz
22 May 2022 09:00 Rotenberg - Wolfurt
22 May 2022 14:00 RW Rankweil - Rothis