Soccer Fixture for All Leagues in Argentina

Soccer Fixture for Argentina

Argentina: Copa Argentina
Date Time Home Result Away
30 Jun 2022 00:30 Gimnasia L.P. - Flandria
6 Jul 2022 20:00 Argentinos Jrs - Defensa y Justicia
Argentina: Liga Profesional
Date Time Home Result Away
1 Jul 2022 22:00 Central Cordoba - Argentinos Jrs
2 Jul 2022 00:30 Boca Juniors - Banfield
2 Jul 2022 18:30 Tigre - Talleres Cordoba
2 Jul 2022 21:00 Godoy Cruz - Colon Santa Fe
2 Jul 2022 21:00 Velez Sarsfield - Atl. Tucuman
2 Jul 2022 23:30 Gimnasia L.P. - Defensa y Justicia
3 Jul 2022 16:00 Union de Santa Fe - Lanus
3 Jul 2022 18:00 Barracas Central - San Lorenzo
3 Jul 2022 21:00 Sarmiento Junin - Racing Club
3 Jul 2022 23:30 Huracan - River Plate
4 Jul 2022 20:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Estudiantes L.P.
4 Jul 2022 22:00 Aldosivi - Rosario Central
4 Jul 2022 22:00 Newells Old Boys - Patronato
5 Jul 2022 00:30 Independiente - Platense
4 Jul 2022 00:00 Huracan - River Plate
Argentina: Primera B - Clausura
Date Time Home Result Away
2 Jul 2022 20:00 Acassuso - Argentino de Quilmes
2 Jul 2022 16:00 Colegiales - Justo Jose de Urquiza
2 Jul 2022 18:30 Defensores Unidos - Los Andes
2 Jul 2022 18:30 Dep. Merlo - Canuelas
2 Jul 2022 15:05 Dock Sud - San Miguel
2 Jul 2022 18:30 Talleres (R.E) - Comunicaciones
2 Jul 2022 20:00 UAI Urquiza - Fenix
2 Jul 2022 20:00 Villa San Carlos - Ituzaingo
1 Jul 2022 18:30 Acassuso - Argentino de Quilmes
3 Jul 2022 18:00 Villa San Carlos - Ituzaingo
3 Jul 2022 18:30 UAI Urquiza - Fenix
Argentina: Primera C - Clausura
Date Time Home Result Away
2 Jul 2022 18:30 Central Cordoba - Atlas
2 Jul 2022 20:00 Deportivo Espanol - Excursionistas
2 Jul 2022 14:00 El Porvenir - Club Lujan
2 Jul 2022 20:00 General Lamadrid - Argentino de Merlo
2 Jul 2022 20:00 Leandro N. Alem - Victoriano A.
2 Jul 2022 20:00 Midland - Liniers
2 Jul 2022 20:00 Real Pilar - Puerto Nuevo
2 Jul 2022 20:00 San Martin Burzaco - Laferrere
2 Jul 2022 20:00 Sportivo Italiano - Claypole
3 Jul 2022 18:30 Leandro N. Alem - Victoriano A.
3 Jul 2022 18:30 Real Pilar - Puerto Nuevo
3 Jul 2022 18:30 San Martin Burzaco - Laferrere
3 Jul 2022 18:30 Sportivo Italiano - Claypole
4 Jul 2022 18:30 Deportivo Espanol - Excursionistas
4 Jul 2022 18:30 General Lamadrid - Argentino de Merlo
Argentina: Primera D - Apertura
Date Time Home Result Away
2 Jul 2022 20:00 CSR Espanol - Lugano
2 Jul 2022 20:00 Deportivo Muniz - Juventud Unida S. M.
2 Jul 2022 20:00 Deportivo Paraguayo - Sportivo Barracas
2 Jul 2022 20:00 Mercedes - Def. de Cambaceres
2 Jul 2022 20:00 Yupanqui - Argentino de Rosario
Argentina: Primera Nacional
Date Time Home Result Away
2 Jul 2022 22:10 All Boys - Quilmes
2 Jul 2022 18:00 Almirante Brown - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
2 Jul 2022 20:00 Atletico Atlanta - Instituto
2 Jul 2022 20:00 Atl. Rafaela - San Martin T.
2 Jul 2022 20:00 Belgrano - Almagro
2 Jul 2022 21:05 CA Estudiantes - Agropecuario
2 Jul 2022 23:10 Chacarita Juniors - Brown Adrogue
2 Jul 2022 20:00 Chaco For Ever - CA Mitre
2 Jul 2022 20:00 Club A. Guemes - Deportivo Maipu
2 Jul 2022 17:10 Dep. Riestra - Nueva Chicago
2 Jul 2022 20:00 Flandria - Deportivo Moron
2 Jul 2022 20:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Deportivo Madryn
2 Jul 2022 20:00 Gimnasia Mendoza - Ind. Rivadavia
2 Jul 2022 20:00 Guillermo Brown - Def. de Belgrano
2 Jul 2022 20:00 San Martin S.J. - Sacachispas
2 Jul 2022 20:00 Santamarina - Tristan Suarez
2 Jul 2022 20:00 San Telmo - Ferro
2 Jul 2022 20:00 Villa Dalmine - Alvarado
1 Jul 2022 22:10 Belgrano - Almagro
3 Jul 2022 17:45 Gimnasia Mendoza - Ind. Rivadavia
3 Jul 2022 18:00 Guillermo Brown - Def. de Belgrano
3 Jul 2022 18:00 San Telmo - Ferro
3 Jul 2022 21:30 Atl. Rafaela - San Martin T.
3 Jul 2022 18:30 Flandria - Deportivo Moron
3 Jul 2022 18:30 San Martin S.J. - Sacachispas
3 Jul 2022 19:00 Chaco For Ever - CA Mitre
3 Jul 2022 19:00 Club A. Guemes - Deportivo Maipu
3 Jul 2022 19:00 Santamarina - Tristan Suarez
3 Jul 2022 20:00 Atletico Atlanta - Instituto
4 Jul 2022 18:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Deportivo Madryn
4 Jul 2022 18:00 Villa Dalmine - Alvarado
Argentina: Reserve League - Second Stage
Date Time Home Result Away
3 Jul 2022 14:00 Argentinos Jrs 2 - Central Cordoba 2
3 Jul 2022 13:00 Atl. Tucuman 2 - Velez Sarsfield 2
3 Jul 2022 14:00 Banfield 2 - Boca Juniors 2
3 Jul 2022 14:00 Colon Santa Fe 2 - Godoy Cruz 2
3 Jul 2022 14:00 Defensa y Justicia 2 - Gimnasia L.P. 2
3 Jul 2022 14:00 Estudiantes L.P. 2 - Arsenal Sarandi 2
3 Jul 2022 14:00 Lanus 2 - Union de Santa Fe 2
3 Jul 2022 14:00 Patronato 2 - Newells Old Boys 2
3 Jul 2022 14:00 Platense 2 - Independiente 2
3 Jul 2022 14:00 Racing Club 2 - Sarmiento Junin 2
3 Jul 2022 14:00 River Plate 2 - Huracan 2
3 Jul 2022 14:00 Rosario Central 2 - Aldosivi 2
3 Jul 2022 13:00 San Lorenzo 2 - Barracas Central 2
3 Jul 2022 13:00 Talleres Cordoba 2 - Tigre 2
30 Jun 2022 13:00 Banfield 2 1 - 0 Boca Juniors 2
30 Jun 2022 14:00 Estudiantes L.P. 2 0 - 0 Arsenal Sarandi 2
30 Jun 2022 14:00 Lanus 2 1 - 0 Union de Santa Fe 2
1 Jul 2022 13:00 Platense 2 - Independiente 2
1 Jul 2022 13:00 Racing Club 2 - Sarmiento Junin 2
1 Jul 2022 14:00 Argentinos Jrs 2 - Central Cordoba 2
1 Jul 2022 14:00 Defensa y Justicia 2 - Gimnasia L.P. 2
2 Jul 2022 13:00 Colon Santa Fe 2 - Godoy Cruz 2
2 Jul 2022 13:00 Patronato 2 - Newells Old Boys 2
2 Jul 2022 13:00 River Plate 2 - Huracan 2
2 Jul 2022 13:00 Rosario Central 2 - Aldosivi 2
Argentina: Torneo Federal
Date Time Home Result Away
3 Jul 2022 19:00 Argentino MM - Olimpo Bahia Blanca
3 Jul 2022 20:00 Atletico Parana - Gimnasia E.R.
3 Jul 2022 18:00 CA Liniers - Camioneros Buenos Aires
3 Jul 2022 20:00 Central Norte - Defensores Belgrano VR
3 Jul 2022 18:00 Circulo Deportivo - Sportivo Estudiantes
3 Jul 2022 18:00 Club Sportivo Penarol - Villa Mitre
3 Jul 2022 20:00 Crucero del Norte - Boca Unidos
3 Jul 2022 18:00 Def. Pronunciamiento - Sarmiento Resistencia
3 Jul 2022 19:00 Ferro Gen. Pico - Cipolletti
3 Jul 2022 19:00 Gimnasia y Tiro - Racing Cordoba
3 Jul 2022 20:00 Huracan Las Heras - Ciudad Bolivar
3 Jul 2022 14:00 Juventud Unida Universitario - Desamparados
3 Jul 2022 19:00 San Martin Formosa - Douglas Haig
3 Jul 2022 20:00 Sol de Mayo - Independiente Chivilcoy
3 Jul 2022 19:30 Sportivo Las Parejas - CDJU Gualeguaychu
3 Jul 2022 18:00 Union Sunchales - Sportivo Belgrano
2 Jul 2022 18:15 Atletico Parana - Gimnasia E.R.
2 Jul 2022 18:30 Crucero del Norte - Boca Unidos
2 Jul 2022 18:30 Huracan Las Heras - Ciudad Bolivar
2 Jul 2022 18:30 Sol de Mayo - Independiente Chivilcoy