Handball Matches

Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Status Team T1 T2 Scores
17:00 Bietigheim-Metterzimmern (home)
Coburg 2000 (away)



16:00 Huttenberg (home)
Ludwigshafen (away)



17:30 Grosswallstadt (home)
Emsdetten (away)



Portugal: Andebol 1
Status Team T1 T2 Scores
18:00 Benfica (home)
Maia-Ismai (away)



Estonia: Meistriliiga
Status Team T1 T2 Scores
16:00 Raasiku/Mistra (home)
Viljandi (away)



Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premijer Liga
Status Team T1 T2 Scores
15:00 Bosna Visoko (home)
Izvidac (away)



15:00 Maglaj (home)
Vogosca (away)



16:00 Gracanica (home)
MRK Sloga (away)



16:00 Gradacac (home)
Iskra (away)



16:00 Konjuh Zivinic (home)
Borac (away)



16:00 Sloboda Tuzla (home)
Leotar (away)



16:00 Sloga Doboj (home)
Bosna S. (away)



Germany: 2. Bundesliga Women
Status Team T1 T2 Scores
18:00 Mainz W (home)
Goppingen W (away)



Poland: Polish Cup
Status Team T1 T2 Scores
16:00 Wisla Plock (home)
Azoty-Pulawy (away)



Netherlands: Eredivisie
Status Team T1 T2 Scores
17:00 Aalsmeer 2 (home)
EHC (away)



Spain: Division De Honor Women
Status Team T1 T2 Scores
16:00 Malaga W (home)
Zuazo Barakaldo W (away)



18:30 Gran Canaria W (home)
La Calzada W (away)



Germany: 1. Bundesliga Women
Status Team T1 T2 Scores
17:30 Leverkusen W (home)
Zwickau W (away)



France: Division 1 Women
Status Team T1 T2 Scores
15:00 Celles W (home)
Nice W (away)



15:00 Plan de Cuques W (home)
Besancon W (away)



18:00 Chambray Touraine W (home)
Dijon W (away)



18:00 Merignac W (home)
Fleury Loiret W (away)



18:00 Metz W (home)
Nantes W (away)



18:00 Toulon W (home)
Bourg De Peage W (away)



18:30 Brest Bretagne W (home)
Paris 92 W (away)



Finland: Sm-Sarja - Play Offs
Status Team T1 T2 Scores
16:00 Dicken (home)
BK-46 (away)



Czech Republic: Extraliga - Play Offs
Status Team T1 T2 Scores
16:00 Plzen (home)
Karvina (away)



16:00 Zubri (home)
Dukla Prague (away)



Europe: Champions League - Play Offs
Status Team T1 T2 Scores
16:45 Aalborg (home)
Telekom Veszprem (away)



18:45 Vive Kielce (home)
Montpellier (away)



Slovakia: Extraliga - Play Offs
Status Team T1 T2 Scores
16:00 HK Kosice (home)
Presov (away)



17:00 Hlohovec (home)
Povazska Bystrica (away)



Switzerland: Spl Women - Play Offs
Status Team T1 T2 Scores
17:30 SPONO Eagles W (home)
Zug W (away)



Lithuania: Lietuvos Lyga - Play Offs
Status Team T1 T2 Scores
16:00 Granitas Kaunas (home)
Dragunas Klaipeda (away)



Denmark: Bambusa Kvindeligaen Women - Play Offs
Status Team T1 T2 Scores
18:00 Herning-Ikast W (home)
Odense W (away)



18:00 Viborg W (home)
Esbjerg W (away)



Latvia: Synottip Virsliga - Play Offs
Status Team T1 T2 Scores
16:30 HK Ogre/Miandum (home)
MSG/LAT (away)



Norway: Rema 1000-Ligaen Women - Play Offs
Status Team T1 T2 Scores
18:15 Sola W (home)
Storhamar W (away)



Europe: Mol Liga Women - Play Offs
Status Team T1 T2 Scores
16:00 Dunajska Streda W (home)
Michalovce W (away)



Norway: Rema 1000-Ligaen - Play Offs
Status Team T1 T2 Scores
16:15 Elverum (home)
Naerbo (away)



Lithuania: Lietuvos Lyga - 5th-8th Places
Status Team T1 T2 Scores
16:00 Grifas (home)
Amber (away)



16:30 Kauno Azuolas (home)
Vilnius (away)



Italy: Serie A - Play Offs
Status Team T1 T2 Scores
17:15 Sassari (home)
Conversano (away)



17:30 Brixen (home)
Fasano (away)



Italy: Serie A - Play Out
Status Team T1 T2 Scores
16:00 Albatro (home)
Eppan (away)



18:30 Secchia Rubiera (home)
Carpi (away)